29. Gommerlauf 2001 - "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD         177. Pala Michel                         32 Bitsch                     2:11.39,0  (1613)  OM/897.         9,570
KN          43. Paris Johann, Reckingen VS          90 SC Obergoms                  28.46,5  (1720)  Mini/58.       12,510
MB          86. Pärli Fritz                         55 Schüpfen                   1:15.45,0   (751)  OM/367.        16,633
MD          82. Parolini Osvaldo, I-Lecco           54 CAI Lecco - sez. Strada S  1:24.56,8  (1451)  OM/647.        14,832
MD          12. Pasquier Fernand                    53 Les Moulins                1:10.07,6  (1529)  OM/211.        17,967
MD          41. Pasquier Jean, Château-d'Oex        83 SC Château-d'Oex           1:17.53,7  (1530)  OM/423.        16,175
MD         120. Pastore Claudio                     ?? I-Bolzano Novarese         1:36.06,1  (1452)  OM/803.        13,111
MD         100. Pastore Piero                       ?? I-Bolzano Novarese         1:29.22,1  (1453)  OM/720.        14,098
MD         117. Pea Marco                           59 I-Milano                   1:35.25,3  (1454)  OM/799.        13,204
MB         157. Pellegri Mauro, Prato (Leventina)   62 SC Rodi/Siesso             1:19.48,4   (723)  OM/489.        15,788
FB          10. Pernet Béatrice                     49 Lausanne                   1:24.56,0   (602)  OF/55.         14,835
MB         126. Perren Alois                        45 Naters                     1:18.20,0   (724)  OM/442.        16,085
MD         169. Perrenoud Jacques André             43 La Chaux-de-Fonds          2:02.07,2  (1556)  OM/888.        10,317
MC         214. Perreten Rudolf                     59 Kandergrund                1:46.59,4  (1107)  OM/864.        11,776
MA          91. Perrin Damian, Wichtrach            81 SK Thun                    1:10.25,7   (267)  OM/217.        17,890
MC          65. Perrin Jean-Marc, Wichtrach         50 NSK Thun                   1:23.28,6  (1014)  OM/602.        15,094
KN           6. Perrin Jonas, Wichtrach             86 RC Steffisburg               18.05,0  (1721)  Mini/6.        19,907
MD         168. Peter Hans-Konrad, Riehen           44 SSTV Riehen                2:02.03,1  (1455)  OM/887.        10,323
MD          55. Peter Josef, Glis                   48 TSV Bitsch                 1:20.03,6  (1456)  OM/499.        15,738
MB         134. Pfaffen Roger                       66 Visp                       1:18.32,3   (604)  OM/451.        16,043
MD         171. Pfammatter Rolf, Zürich             41 SC Glattbrugg              2:03.10,5  (1367)  OM/890.        10,229
MD         143. Pfammatter Werner, Conthey          44 SC Conthey                 1:43.05,0  (1368)  OM/848.        12,223
ME          85. Pfister Daniel, Steinhausen         60 Tri Zug                    1:06.55,3   (134)  OM/126.        18,827
MAE         15. Pianezze Marisya                    89 Täsch                        28.43,7  (1708)  Mini/57.       12,531
MC          39. Piendl Jörg, Aeugst am Albis        58 GRC Amt                    1:21.41,0  (1015)  OM/545.        15,425
MC         165. Pinker Albert, Wädenswil            43 Satus Wädenswil            1:32.48,1  (1016)  OM/761.        13,577
MC           8. Podzorski Franz                     49 Staufen                    1:15.33,4  (1017)  OM/360.        16,676
FD           3. Polloni Irma                        55 Richterswil                1:18.34,6  (1600)  OF/34.         16,035
MD          58. Porreti Marco                       71 Castagnola                 1:20.53,1  (1500)  OM/516.        15,577
FE           2. Porrini Cornelia, Wald ZH           76 SC am Bachtel              1:03.25,6   (175)  OF/2.          19,865
MA         113. Portmann Josef                      46 Emmenbrücke                1:11.38,2   (269)  OM/262.        17,588
MD         105. Portmann Werner, Büren NW           51 SC Büren-Oberdorf          1:31.58,4  (1501)  OM/751.        13,699
FB           4. Pozzi Anna, I-Bergamo               69 SVS Team PDP Milano        1:21.03,3   (770)  OF/43.         15,545
MD          85. Pozzi Paolo, I-Milano               61 Dameno Sport               1:25.36,0  (1557)  OM/658.        14,719
KN          18. Pralong Charles, Orsières           87 SC Val-Ferret                20.31,5  (1762)  Mini/21.       17,539
MB          13. Püntener Richard                    ?? Haldi b.Schattdorf         1:09.43,1   (725)  OM/204.        18,072
MD         132. Pusterla Enrico                     58 Morbio Inferiore           1:38.42,0  (1370)  OM/828.        12,765
MB          16. Pusterla Reto, Liestal              74 OLG Basel                  1:10.15,0   (606)  OM/213.        17,935

Total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.