29. Gommerlauf 2001 - "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KN          36. Lagger Daniel, Obergesteln          89 SC Obergoms                  26.03,3  (1718)  Mini/49.       13,816
MC         189. Lagger Elmar, Obergesteln           57 SC Obergesteln             1:36.25,8   (985)  OM/808.        13,066
MC         169. Lagger Josef                        28 Basel                      1:33.13,5   (986)  OM/769.        13,515
KN          22. Lagger Martin                       85 Münster VS                   22.06,2  (1706)  Mini/29.       16,287
KN          21. Lagger Roman, Münster VS            87 SC Obergoms                  21.26,6  (1741)  Mini/27.       16,788
MC         123. Lagger Werner                       55 Münster VS                 1:28.03,2   (987)  OM/699.        14,309
KN           4. Lagler Erich, Alpthal               85 SC Alpthal                   17.36,2  (1759)  Mini/4.        20,450
MA          92. Lang Hugo, Oberkirch LU             70 LLV Flüss Nottwil          1:10.27,4   (413)  OM/218.        17,883
MB          79. Lang Klaus                          44 Emmenbrücke                1:15.27,8   (588)  OM/356.        16,696
MC         211. Lanz Hansjörg                       55 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:45.45,0  (1094)  OM/857.        11,914
MD         121. Lareida Reto, Itingen               34 OLV-BL                     1:36.07,6  (1573)  OM/804.        13,107
MB         160. Lauber Gabriel                      60 Geschinen                  1:19.54,9   (589)  OM/494.        15,766
MD          97. Leggeri Paolo                       69 I-Bergamo                  1:28.45,6  (1608)  OM/711.        14,195
MB          11. Lehmann Peter, Bern                 51 ST Bern                    1:09.36,1   (590)  OM/197.        18,103
MC         185. Lehmann Werner                      38 Spiez                      1:34.46,9   (988)  OM/792.        13,293
FB          14. Lempen Hedy                         51 Kandersteg                 1:25.29,2   (716)  OF/59.         14,739
MC         118. Lengen Franz                        39 Steffisburg                1:27.29,8   (989)  OM/689.        14,400
MC         112. Lerch Hansrudolf                    40 Genève                     1:26.50,3  (1095)  OM/674.        14,509
FA          16. Lessing Judith                      73 Wattenwil                  1:20.55,6   (399)  OF/42.         15,569
MC         144. Letsch Walter                       46 Oberdürnten                1:30.37,0  (1096)  OM/733.        13,904
MA         149. Leutert Fredi                       51 Ottenbach                  1:15.44,1   (261)  OM/366.        16,636
KN           5. Leutert Reto, Ottenbach             86 LLC Altstetten               17.43,2  (1707)  Mini/5.        20,316
ME           8. Lienert Arne, Euthal                72 SC Einsiedeln                54.55,9     (7)  OM/8.          22,937
MD          74. Lienhart Thomas, Bottmingen         81 Old Boys Basel             1:23.39,2  (1352)  OM/608.        15,062
MB           7. Linder Peter, Horboden              48 SC Horben                  1:08.45,9   (591)  OM/175.        18,323
MD          42. Lischer Rolf                        61 Bern                       1:17.57,2  (1439)  OM/424.        16,163
MB         188. Liu Richard                         51 Basel                      1:22.20,8   (779)  OM/563.        15,301
MC         135. Locher Anton                        38 Susten                     1:29.11,4  (1130)  OM/717.        14,127
MB         179. Locher Damian                       67 Susten                     1:21.13,3   (758)  OM/529.        15,513
MC          72. Lohri Fred, Bern                    38 Pol Sport-Ver. Bern        1:23.50,2   (990)  OM/618.        15,029
MD           7. Lombris Simon, Sagogn               82 Curriders Selva Sagegn     1:08.49,6  (1440)  OM/177.        18,306
MD          65. Longo Bruno, I-Crodo                61 Sci Club Valle Antigorio   1:21.56,1  (1604)  OM/553.        15,378
MB           5. Lötscher Franz, Marbach LU          55 TFCM                       1:08.36,9   (717)  OM/171.        18,363
MA         106. Lötscher Werner                     53 Horw                       1:11.15,3   (262)  OM/249.        17,682
ME          59. Lovey Patrice, Champex              74 SC Bas-Valais              1:02.21,2    (44)  OM/66.         20,207
MA         157. Luchsinger Hans, Reichenbach i. K.  58 Leuggelbach                1:17.24,9   (344)  OM/411.        16,275
ME          82. Luchsinger Reto                     ?? Rothenthurm                1:05.57,0   (131)  OM/109.        19,105
MC         117. Luginbühl Beat, Wetzikon ZH         65 STV Wetzikon               1:27.24,2   (991)  OM/686.        14,415
MA         167. Luginbühl Martin, Wetzikon ZH       63 TV Aathal-Seegräben        1:27.02,7   (345)  OM/679.        14,475
MD          13. Lüthi Daniel, Gebenstorf            52 LG Horn                    1:10.21,6  (1498)  OM/216.        17,907
ME          86. Lüthi Peter, Steinhausen            64 Kanu Club                  1:07.47,9   (190)  OM/139.        18,584
FD          12. Lüthy Moena                         74 Bettingen                  1:34.14,0  (1441)  OF/81.         13,371

Total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.