29. Gommerlauf 2001 - "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KN          23. Kahoun Jacob                        92 Visp                         22.41,6  (1777)  Mini/30.       15,863
MC          88. Kalberer Albert, Minusio            46 Langis                     1:24.24,1  (1091)  OM/638.        14,928
FD          24. Kalberer Marlies, Minusio           48 SC San Bernardino          1:51.49,7  (1436)  OF/109.        11,267
MC          60. Kalbermatten Anton, Sion            42 SC Blatten                 1:23.02,6  (1129)  OM/591.        15,172
MA          59. Kalbermatter Rolf                   56 Glis                       1:08.15,5   (252)  OM/157.        18,459
FE          12. Kalbermatter Vreny                  57 Glis                       1:10.58,3   (127)  OF/12.         17,753
MA          42. Kalbfuss Didier                     62 Dizy                       1:07.42,1   (253)  OM/136.        18,611
MA         145. Kalbfuss Nicolas                    64 L'Etivaz                   1:14.41,9   (338)  OM/333.        16,867
KN          26. Kälin Andreas, Leukerbad            92 SC Gemmi                     23.05,4  (1705)  Mini/34.       15,591
FA          15. Kälin Erika, Einsiedeln             69 SC Einsiedeln              1:20.48,4   (254)  OF/41.         15,592
KN          17. Kälin Kaspar, Leukerbad             88 SC Gemmi                     20.10,4  (1716)  Mini/19.       17,845
MB          76. Kälin Markus                        62 Meilen                     1:15.16,4   (777)  OM/352.        16,738
MB          31. Kälin Peter, Leukerbad              56 SC Gemmi                   1:11.37,8   (577)  OM/261.        17,590
MC          26. Kälin Walter                        53 Walchwil                   1:20.11,2   (978)  OM/500.        15,713
MB         115. Kammer Diego                        58 Naters                     1:17.50,9   (578)  OM/420.        16,185
MB         155. Kämpf Theo, Frutigen                49 SC Frutigen                1:19.42,4   (579)  OM/486.        15,807
MB           1. Kappenberger Andrin, Cavigliano     83 GS Molinera                1:03.30,5   (710)  OM/81.         19,839
FE          13. Kappenberger Ursina, Cavigliano     81 Molinera                   1:11.45,1   (191)  OF/14.         17,560
MD         154. Karlen Ferdinand                    56 Törbel                     1:48.41,5  (1345)  OM/867.        11,592
MD         114. Karrer Peter                        64 Binningen                  1:34.57,4  (1346)  OM/796.        13,269
MB         232. Kathriner Bruno                     80 Osterfingen                1:41.41,8   (711)  OM/841.        12,389
MB         174. Kathriner Niklaus                   52 Osterfingen                1:20.58,8   (712)  OM/521.        15,559
ME          66. Kaufmann Ivo                        67 Allenwinden                1:03.24,1   (128)  OM/77.         19,873
MA         122. Kaufmann Urs                        55 Oberägeri                  1:12.47,0   (255)  OM/292.        17,311
MD         175. Keel Karl, Schaffhausen             39 SCKB Sh                    2:08.24,5  (1347)  OM/895.         9,812
ME          31. Keller Erich, Eschenbach SG         58 SC am Bachtel                59.29,0   (154)  OM/31.         21,182
MD         102. Keller Franz                        39 Zug                        1:30.23,3  (1554)  OM/728.        13,939
MD         141. Keller Hans                         40 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:43.00,9  (1437)  OM/846.        12,231
MD           2. Keller Toni, Lichtensteig           83 SC Speer                   1:06.28,2  (1522)  OM/114.        18,955
MD         178. Keller Willy                        42 Ruswil                     2:12.52,8  (1497)  OM/898.         9,482
MB          75. Kiechler Erwin                      41 Naters                     1:15.14,9   (580)  OM/351.        16,744
MC         219. Kiener Adi, Ruswil                  40 SC Alpina Ruswil           1:58.57,1  (1092)  OM/880.        10,592
MD          54. Kiener Hanspeter, Zell LU           57 LLV Flüss-Nottwil          1:20.03,1  (1581)  OM/498.        15,739
ME          64. Kiener Hanspeter                    53 Zweilütschinen             1:02.57,8   (194)  OM/75.         20,011
MA          31. Kippel Adolf                        64 Leuk Stadt                 1:06.41,6   (339)  OM/122.        18,892
MA         163. Kippel Flavian, Leuk Stadt          67 SC Leuk-Susten             1:19.40,1   (256)  OM/482.        15,815
MA          80. Kiser Alois, Sarnen                 42 AC Sarnen                  1:09.25,4   (257)  OM/191.        18,149
MB         184. Kiser Max, Kriens                   65 TV Rickenbach              1:21.33,8   (581)  OM/540.        15,448
MAE         12. Klopfenstein Linda, Oberwil i. S.   87 SC Oberwil i.S.              24.40,7  (1772)  Mini/45.       14,587
MC         173. Knecht Bernhard                     46 Windisch                   1:33.47,5   (979)  OM/777.        13,434
MB          80. Kneubühler Peter, Aefligen          50 Satus Aefligen             1:15.30,6   (582)  OM/358.        16,686
MA          87. Knobel Ernst, Wangen SZ             57 Langlaufgruppe Lachen      1:09.46,6   (382)  OM/205.        18,057
MD          90. Knöpfel Guido                       ?? Fällanden                  1:27.09,6  (1348)  OM/680.        14,456
FA          17. Knutti Priska, Weissenburg          75 SC Oberwil                 1:21.05,6   (340)  OF/44.         15,537
MC          69. Koch Beat                           58 Udligenswil                1:23.40,7   (980)  OM/610.        15,057
MC         150. Kocsis Antonio                      58 Bellinzona                 1:30.55,8   (981)  OM/740.        13,856
MD          27. Kohler Ruedi, Vättis                50 SC Vättis                  1:12.58,6  (1524)  OM/298.        17,265
MA           5. König Markus, Liestal               66 SSC Riehen                 1:02.08,5   (406)  OM/61.         20,276
MD         183. König Walter                        42 Madiswil                   2:19.43,1  (1349)  OM/903.         9,018
MA         119. Krähenbühl Hansrudolf, Thun         46 SC Lauenen                 1:11.57,1   (341)  OM/276.        17,511
MB          46. Krähenbühl Thomas, Neuhausen        65 SV GWK II                  1:12.30,6   (583)  OM/289.        17,376
MD         127. Kratzer Jacques                     50 Sierre                     1:37.04,5  (1589)  OM/818.        12,979
MB         112. Krebs Ruedi, Aathal-Seegräben       59 TV AAthal-Seegräben        1:17.39,9   (714)  OM/416.        16,223
MB         123. Kreuzer Bruno                       60 Oberwald                   1:18.06,7   (584)  OM/434.        16,130
ME          40. Kreuzer Ignaz, Oberwald             82 SC Obergoms                1:00.52,6   (155)  OM/40.         20,697
MC          51. Kreuzer Othmar                      59 Bitsch                     1:22.30,0   (982)  OM/569.        15,272
FD          15. Kreuzer Prisca                      62 Bitsch                     1:37.01,8  (1438)  OF/91.         12,985
MC          81. Kreuzer Rafael, Naters              42 SC Obergoms                1:24.14,4  (1168)  OM/630.        14,957
FC           2. Krummenacher Eva-Maria              80 Luzern                     1:25.32,7   (983)  OF/60.         14,729
MB           8. Krummenacher Franz                  57 Udligenswil                1:08.59,2   (585)  OM/181.        18,264
MC         171. Krummenacher Jules                  47 Luzern                     1:33.37,9   (984)  OM/775.        13,456
MB         143. Kübler Hans                         53 Siblingen                  1:19.02,3   (586)  OM/466.        15,941
MA         127. Küng Werner, Meggen                 48 SC Kriens                  1:13.08,9   (342)  OM/304.        17,225
ME          94. Kunz Karl, Oberwil i. S.            52 SC Oberwil i/S             1:11.43,6   (129)  OM/264.        17,566
MA          51. Kunz Oswald, Oberwil i. S.          56 SC Oberwil                 1:08.04,7   (258)  OM/149.        18,508
ME          10. Kunz Urs, Wald ZH                   74 Rossigniol Team              54.56,2    (55)  OM/10.         22,935
MAE         10. Kunz Yvonne, Oberwil i. S.          85 SC Oberwil                   23.25,4  (1717)  Mini/37.       15,369
ME          55. Kurmann Andreas                     56 Willisau                   1:02.06,8   (178)  OM/59.         20,285
MC          23. Kurmann Marco                       83 Willisau                   1:19.41,9  (1152)  OM/485.        15,809
MC         137. Kurt Alfred, Herzogenbuchsee        47 SATUS                      1:29.29,6  (1169)  OM/721.        14,079
MA          77. Kurzen Robert, Achseten             62 SC Achseten                1:09.03,5   (343)  OM/186.        18,245
MB         199. Kuster Walter, Obernau              44 SC Kriens                  1:22.59,3   (715)  OM/588.        15,182

Total 72



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.