29. Gommerlauf 2001 - "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD         179. Habegger Jakob                      43 Langnau i. E.              2:13.13,7  (1334)  OM/899.         9,457
MC         130. Habegger Ueli, Thun                 48 SC                         1:28.38,5  (1127)  OM/708.        14,214
MD         163. Häberling Hans-B.                   47 Buchs ZH                   1:59.06,6  (1335)  OM/881.        10,578
MA         135. Habermacher Heinz                   64 Rickenbach LU              1:13.37,6   (242)  OM/314.        17,113
MB          81. Hächler Rolf                        57 Oberhofen Thun'see         1:15.37,7   (554)  OM/361.        16,660
MC         115. Häfeli Kurt                         40 Döttingen                  1:27.10,4   (959)  OM/682.        14,453
MD          78. Hagen Rolf, Reckingen VS            70 Bächi's Feinschmecker      1:23.57,5  (1337)  OM/624.        15,007
MA          10. Hager André, Littau                 69 SC Schwarzenberg           1:02.37,6   (330)  OM/71.         20,119
MB          53. Haggenmacher Leandro, Vogorno       82 SC Verzasca                1:13.07,5   (555)  OM/303.        17,230
MC          40. Haldemann Thomas, Staufen           57 TV Dällikon                1:21.42,8   (960)  OM/547.        15,419
ME          19. Hallenbarter Simon, Obergesteln     79 SC Obergoms                  57.56,4    (48)  OM/19.         21,746
MD         103. Häller Franz, Sursee                ?? LLV Flüss-Nottwil          1:30.26,2  (1518)  OM/729.        13,932
MA          57. Hänggeli Christoph                  62 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:08.12,2   (243)  OM/155.        18,474
MB          77. Hänni Iwan                          76 Raron                      1:15.17,1   (556)  OM/353.        16,736
MA           3. Hänni Reto, Ebnat-Kappel            62 SC Speer                   1:01.06,7   (379)  OM/53.         20,617
MB          24. Hänny Daniel                        68 Cham                       1:10.58,0   (557)  OM/237.        17,754
MC         168. Hauser Franz                        28 Hedingen                   1:33.12,7   (961)  OM/768.        13,517
MD          51. Häusli Stefan                       62 Blonay                     1:19.39,7  (1431)  OM/481.        15,816
FE           1. Heeb Barbara, Flawil                69 SC Appenzell               1:03.05,7    (10)  OF/1.          19,969
FA           4. Heim Fränzi, Gränichen              55 SC Schneehase              1:13.15,1   (331)  OF/19.         17,200
MC          74. Heim Fritz, Spiez                   48 SpV BLS Spiez              1:23.52,7  (1086)  OM/621.        15,021
MC          43. Heim Heinz, Meiringen               50 NSC-Oberhasli              1:21.55,4  (1087)  OM/551.        15,380
ME          46. Heim Ueli, Oberwil i. S.            69 SC Oberwil i.S.            1:00.58,7   (123)  OM/48.         20,663
MA          62. Heim Werner, Gränichen              44 SC Schneehase              1:08.22,5   (332)  OM/161.        18,427
ME          21. Heimann Ruedi, Oberwil i. S.        60 SC Oberwil i.S.              59.17,4   (124)  OM/21.         21,251
MB         227. Heimgartner Markus, Turgi           53 STV Turgi                  1:33.22,3   (558)  OM/771.        13,494
MB         218. Helbling Thomas                     61 Muri b. Bern               1:27.39,0   (701)  OM/696.        14,375
MD         149. Heldner Roland, Reutlingen          51 LC Gonten                  1:46.23,8  (1432)  OM/861.        11,842
MD          77. Helfenstein Markus                  52 Einsiedeln                 1:23.51,2  (1603)  OM/619.        15,026
MA         152. Hense Michael                       71 Reckingen VS               1:16.15,9   (245)  OM/385.        16,521
MC         204. Herrlich Walter, Oberwil            39 TV Bottmingen              1:41.24,6   (962)  OM/840.        12,424
MD         185. Herzog Hugo                         24 Kilchberg                  2:23.49,6  (1339)  OM/905.         8,760
FB          23. Heuberger Erika, Bauma              43 Laufsportgr.               1:34.37,8   (560)  OF/84.         13,315
MC          94. Heuberger Robert, Bauma             45 Laufsportgr.               1:24.47,4   (963)  OM/645.        14,860
MB         201. Heynen Medard, Ausserberg           65 KTV Ausserberg             1:23.11,0   (702)  OM/594.        15,147
FB           7. Hildbrand Alberta                   66 Gampel                     1:21.43,9   (561)  OF/49.         15,416
ME          90. Hildbrand Benno, Gampel             64 SC Jeizinen                1:08.25,0   (125)  OM/164.        18,416
MA          46. Hildbrand Markus                    65 Luzern                     1:07.59,9   (246)  OM/144.        18,529
FB          13. Hirch Miryam                        78 D-Darmstadt                1:25.23,0   (757)  OF/58.         14,756
FC          17. Hirch Ursula                        52 D-Darmstadt                1:40.39,9  (1138)  OF/96.         12,516
MA         160. Hirschbühl Rolf, Oberglatt ZH       65 RV Höngg                   1:18.15,6   (380)  OM/439.        16,100
FB           3. Hischier Heidy                      61 Oberwald                   1:20.28,0   (562)  OF/39.         15,658
MD         176. Hischier Klaus                      50 Oberwald                   2:08.51,7  (1340)  OM/896.         9,777
MA          75. Hischier Toni                       45 Naters                     1:08.59,7   (247)  OM/182.        18,262
MA          44. Hofer Ueli                          46 Hildisrieden               1:07.44,6   (397)  OM/138.        18,599
MA          30. Hofmann Heini, Paspels              52 SC Winterthur              1:06.36,5   (248)  OM/120.        18,916
MB         127. Hofstetter Beat                     61 Ruswil                     1:18.21,3   (563)  OM/443.        16,080
MA          71. Hofstetter Christian                46 Oberbalm                   1:08.47,4   (249)  OM/176.        18,316
MB          19. Holzer Alfred                       41 Kandersteg                 1:10.30,6   (564)  OM/222.        17,869
MA          65. Huber Herbert, Stetten AG           53 Stetten                    1:08.26,4   (250)  OM/166.        18,410
MB          90. Huber Ruedi, Altdorf                57 SC Schattdorf              1:15.58,8   (565)  OM/372.        16,583
FE           6. Hüberli Muriele, Scuol              81 Bündner Ski-Verband        1:06.22,0   (151)  OF/6.          18,985
ME          95. Hüberli Robert, Scuol               70 Bündner Skiverband         1:21.55,5   (184)  OM/552.        15,379
MA         104. Hug Rainer                          84 Lommiswil                  1:11.12,5   (333)  OM/247.        17,694
MC         156. Hunn Heinz, Birr-Lupfig             48 ESC Soldanella             1:31.53,0   (966)  OM/748.        13,713
MB         183. Hunold Kurt, Oberurnen              39 SCO                        1:21.31,5   (566)  OM/539.        15,455
ME           9. Huser Eugen                         79 Dallenwil                    54.56,1   (187)  OM/9.          22,936
MB         196. Huser Marin, Liestal                58 Wettingen                  1:22.51,6   (567)  OM/583.        15,206
MB         180. Hutter Erasmus                      45 Brig                       1:21.18,4   (703)  OM/534.        15,496

Total 59



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.