29. Gommerlauf 2001 - "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MA         153. Facioretti Massimo, I-Invorio       55 Club Cai Gozzano           1:16.17,3   (322)  OM/386.        16,516
ME          25. Fankhauser Hans-Martin, Finsterwald 67 SC Entlebuch                 59.21,4   (114)  OM/25.         21,227
MB         172. Fankhauser Johann                   52 Allschwil                  1:20.55,7   (536)  OM/519.        15,569
KN          48. Fankhauser Simon                    93 Matzendorf                   39.15,6  (1723)  Mini/66.        9,169
KN          28. Fankhauser Tobias                   87 Matzendorf                   23.30,5  (1724)  Mini/38.       15,313
FE          17. Fatzer Melanie                      78 Leukerbad                  1:13.22,4   (115)  OF/21.         17,172
MA         158. Fehlmann René                       74 Därligen                   1:17.35,6   (323)  OM/414.        16,238
MC          95. Felder Fritz, Lausen                46 SC Flühli                  1:25.04,3  (1156)  OM/648.        14,811
MB         133. Ferini Gerard                       49 Lausanne                   1:18.30,1   (537)  OM/450.        16,050
MD          93. Feruglio Luigino, Rümlang           40 Boccia Club Rümlang        1:27.25,3  (1549)  OM/687.        14,412
MD         123. Filippi Alberto                     39 I-Luino                    1:36.23,4  (1420)  OM/806.        13,071
MA         173. Filliger Walter                     43 Emmen                      2:05.36,3   (324)  OM/892.        10,031
MD         113. Finetti Pier Giorgio                ?? I-Gozzano                  1:33.48,1  (1421)  OM/778.        13,432
MA         166. Fischer Daniel, Neuchâtel           76 SC Spiez                   1:26.29,2   (325)  OM/669.        14,568
KN           3. Fischer Gabriel, Herzogenbuchsee    85 LCB                          17.33,3  (1714)  Mini/3.        20,506
FD          28. Fischer Margret                     49 Rümlang                    1:53.53,7  (1550)  OF/115.        11,062
FC           5. Fischer Margrit                     47 Steinhausen                1:30.42,4  (1077)  OF/72.         13,890
MB          99. Fischer Martin, Herzogenbuchsee     53 Sem. Langenthal            1:16.18,9   (538)  OM/387.        16,510
FC           6. Fischer Ursula, Menziken            47 SC Schneehas               1:31.27,5   (946)  OF/73.         13,776
MD         146. Fleig Willi                         51 Rheinfelden                1:44.48,0  (1327)  OM/854.        12,022
MC         213. Flück Ernst                         50 Kerns                      1:46.18,2  (1173)  OM/860.        11,852
MC           6. Flück Ernst                         40 Meggen                     1:15.23,8   (947)  OM/355.        16,711
MD          98. Flückiger Rudolf                    43 Richterswil                1:28.46,9  (1551)  OM/712.        14,192
MD          67. Flühmann Urs                        62 Schaffhausen               1:22.03,6  (1597)  OM/555.        15,354
MB          32. Follonier Dominique, Leukerbad      64 SC Gemmi                   1:11.38,3   (539)  OM/263.        17,588
ME          50. Frankiny Martin, Gluringen          61 SC Obergoms                1:01.04,3   (116)  OM/52.         20,631
MC         134. Franzolin Maurizio, I-Milano        50 I-CAI Edelweiss            1:29.00,1  (1158)  OM/715.        14,157
MB          64. Franzoni Francesco, I-Gozzano       64 SC Gozzano                 1:14.55,2   (689)  OM/338.        16,817
MC         205. Franzosi Andrea, I-Bolzano Novarese 72 SC Gozzano                 1:42.23,4  (1078)  OM/842.        12,305
MA         151. Frautschi Hannes, Rüschegg Graben   53 SC Turbach                 1:16.08,0   (233)  OM/376.        16,549
FD           6. Frei Käthi, Spiez                   55 SC Spiez                   1:23.55,4  (1423)  OF/51.         15,013
MD          29. Frei Kurt, Spiez                    55 SC Spiez                   1:14.23,9  (1424)  OM/327.        16,935
MB         164. Frei Marcel, Gampel                 41 SC Jeizinen                1:20.29,6   (540)  OM/503.        15,653
MC         143. Friedli Adi                         47 Oberwald                   1:30.35,3   (949)  OM/732.        13,909
MA         150. Friolet Marc                        61 Bern                       1:16.06,1   (415)  OM/375.        16,556
MB          42. Fuchs Fritz                         43 Hofstetten b. Brienz       1:12.17,0   (748)  OM/284.        17,431
MB         206. Fuchs Hans                          50 Brienz                     1:23.32,1   (541)  OM/604.        15,083
MB          82. Fuchs Josef                         51 Trachslau                  1:15.38,4   (542)  OM/362.        16,657
ME          62. Furrer Beno                         56 Stalden                    1:02.44,2   (117)  OM/72.         20,083
MB         118. Furrer Hans                         53 Münster VS                 1:17.59,7   (543)  OM/427.        16,154
ME          88. Furrer Mario, Steg                  56 SC Stalden                 1:07.55,4    (52)  OM/142.        18,550

Total 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.