29. Gommerlauf 2001 - "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MC         151. Eberle Erwin                        53 Aadorf                     1:31.09,4   (943)  OM/741.        13,822
MD         133. Eberle Walter, Littau               40 MTV Littau                 1:38.45,0  (1419)  OM/829.        12,759
ME          30. Eggenberger Michael                 77 Steinhausen                  59.26,1   (110)  OM/30.         21,199
MB          95. Eggenberger Sigmund                 47 Steinhausen                1:16.13,3   (530)  OM/380.        16,530
MC          97. Egger Urs                           60 Gerlafingen                1:25.23,8   (944)  OM/653.        14,754
MB         190. Eggimann André, Schüpfen            66 SC Schüpfen                1:22.23,7   (775)  OM/566.        15,292
FA           7. Eggimann Claudine, Kandersteg       53 SC Kandersteg              1:14.05,4   (321)  OF/24.         17,006
FA          19. Eggimann Manuela, Kandersteg        82 SC Kandersteg              1:24.46,6   (392)  OF/53.         14,862
ME           6. Elmer Rico, Elm                     69 Gardes Frontier              54.53,4    (15)  OM/6.          22,955
MC         174. Elmiger Hans Peter, Kastanienbaum   45 SC Horw                    1:33.51,0  (1075)  OM/779.        13,425
MA          76. Emch Fredi, Bever                   37 Piz Ot, Samedan            1:09.00,4   (232)  OM/183.        18,259
MA          61. Enz Markus, Steinhausen             63 SC Kriens                  1:08.18,9   (377)  OM/159.        18,443
MD          75. Epiney Luc, Sierre                  45 Zinal SC                   1:23.40,5  (1546)  OM/609.        15,058
MD         144. Erni Otto                           44 Walchwil                   1:43.46,2  (1610)  OM/851.        12,142
MAE          3. Ernst Ursina, Augst BL              87 SSC Riehen                   20.27,9  (1713)  Mini/20.       17,591
MB         171. Escher Andre                        56 Glis                       1:20.54,5   (532)  OM/517.        15,573
MB         169. Escher Willy, Brig                  52 SC Rosswald                1:20.46,6   (533)  OM/513.        15,598
FE          18. Etter Petra, Därligen               78 SC Kandersteg              1:15.14,3   (112)  OF/27.         16,746
ME          81. Ettlin Andi, Ibach                  71 VMC Ibach                  1:05.53,0   (113)  OM/108.        19,124
MB         186. Ettlin Fredy                        45 Ibach                      1:21.39,6   (534)  OM/542.        15,429
MB         229. Ettlin Robert, Wilen (Sarnen)       ?? LLC Arli                   1:34.51,8   (535)  OM/795.        13,282
MD         196. Etzensperger Gino                   42 Luzern                     3:04.21,1  (1325)  OM/916.         6,834
FD          20. Eyer Dixy                           57 Naters                     1:48.13,5  (1547)  OF/105.        11,642
FD          19. Eyer Hanna                          59 Herisau                    1:48.04,8  (1548)  OF/104.        11,658

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.