29. Gommerlauf 2001 - "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KN          20. Camathias Gian                      88 Trin Mulin                   20.53,0  (1780)  Mini/23.       17,238
ME          49. Camathias Gion Peter, Sagogn        64 Selva Läufer               1:01.03,1   (107)  OM/51.         20,638
MD          30. Candrian Alamo                      66 Bettingen                  1:14.57,9  (1408)  OM/339.        16,807
MA          52. Carisch Eugen                       68 Langnau am Albis           1:08.05,1   (411)  OM/150.        18,506
MAE         13. Carlen Chantal, Reckingen VS        91 SC Obergoms                  25.16,9  (1733)  Mini/47.       14,239
MD         189. Carlen Christian, Gluringen         69 Glüriger Wäschwiber        2:27.06,7  (1409)  OM/909.         8,564
MA          35. Carlen Daniel                       ?? Gluringen                  1:07.06,0   (317)  OM/128.        18,777
ME          70. Carlen Fernando                     68 Naters                     1:03.38,4   (108)  OM/83.         19,798
MD          39. Carlen Fernando, Reckingen VS       84 SC Obergoms                1:17.21,7  (1314)  OM/408.        16,287
MD         187. Carlen Marco, Gluringen             78 Glüriger Wäschwiber        2:27.00,6  (1410)  OM/907.         8,570
MD         190. Carlen Norbert, Reckingen VS        65 Glüriger Wäschwiber        2:27.09,5  (1411)  OM/910.         8,562
MAE          5. Carlen Patricia, Gluringen          88 SC Obergoms                  20.58,1  (1734)  Mini/25.       17,168
MD         151. Carlen Rafael                       50 Gluringen                  1:46.42,4  (1412)  OM/863.        11,808
MC          31. Carlen Robert                       50 Gluringen                  1:20.35,8   (926)  OM/508.        15,633
MA          32. Carlen Roland, Naters               70 TV Naters                  1:06.51,1   (223)  OM/123.        18,847
KN          35. Carlen Sebastian, Gluringen         90 SC Gluringen                 25.41,3  (1769)  Mini/48.       14,014
KN           9. Carlen Simon, Gluringen             87 SC Obergoms                  18.41,3  (1735)  Mini/10.       19,263
MB         107. Carletti Carlo, Schwyz              56 SC Ibach                   1:17.18,4   (522)  OM/406.        16,298
MA          38. Cattori Luciano, Minusio            46 Team Fondo                 1:07.12,6   (224)  OM/131.        18,747
MB          85. Cavegn Alois, Rueras                59 Sedrun                     1:15.42,7   (755)  OM/365.        16,642
MB         168. Cavegn Gion, Sedrun                 56 SC Sedrun                  1:20.46,4   (523)  OM/512.        15,599
FD          36. Charles Sonia, I-Aosta              65 Sci Club Drink             2:13.11,3  (1583)  OF/123.         9,460
MD          68. Charriere Bernard                   49 St-Martin FR               1:22.16,0  (1315)  OM/560.        15,316
MC           3. Chastonay Elmar, Biel VS            53 SC Obergoms                1:12.29,4   (927)  OM/288.        17,381
FD          38. Chastonay Hildy, Biel VS            42 Selkingen                  2:53.59,8  (1316)  OF/125.         7,241
FD          26. Chastonay Irma, Biel VS             71 SC Grafschaft              1:52.52,2  (1413)  OF/112.        11,163
MA         102. Chastonay Klaus, Biel VS            71 SC Obergoms                1:11.11,1   (225)  OM/245.        17,700
MC          61. Chastonay Markus, Orpund            66 FC Grafschaft              1:23.13,4   (928)  OM/595.        15,139
MC         113. Chastonay Paul                      74 Selkingen                  1:26.55,8   (929)  OM/678.        14,494
FD          27. Christ Mariadele, Mairengo          56 SC Rodi Fiesso             1:53.27,4  (1414)  OF/113.        11,105
MD         153. Christe Marc, Mairengo              56 SC Rodi Fiesso             1:48.10,2  (1415)  OM/866.        11,648
KN          39. Christen Dennis                     88 Saas Fee                     27.46,4  (1702)  Mini/52.       12,962
MB          54. Christen Ernst                      54 Altdorf                    1:13.18,8   (524)  OM/308.        17,186
MC          32. Christen Eugen, Saas Fee            57 SC Allalin                 1:20.55,5   (930)  OM/518.        15,569
ME          58. Christen Fredi                      53 Altdorf                    1:02.15,8   (109)  OM/64.         20,236
MC         184. Christen Marcel, Stans              68 SC Büren-Oberdorf          1:34.45,6   (931)  OM/791.        13,296
MD          15. Christen Martin                     75 Thun                       1:10.35,2  (1493)  OM/225.        17,850
MA          29. Christen Stefan                     66 Andermatt                  1:06.33,7   (318)  OM/116.        18,929
MB          73. Christen Werner, Küssnacht am Rigi  37 SC Küsnacht                1:15.13,7   (774)  OM/349.        16,749
MC          59. Chuck Roderick                      42 Brig-Glis                  1:23.00,6   (932)  OM/589.        15,178
MC         206. Cina Daniel                         51 Salgesch                   1:42.40,6   (933)  OM/845.        12,271
MA         109. Cina Medard                         54 Salgesch                   1:11.30,0   (226)  OM/255.        17,622
MC          49. Clemenz Walter                      50 Stalden                    1:22.20,8   (934)  OM/563.        15,301
MA          25. Collenberg Jakob                    35 Chur                       1:05.30,7   (407)  OM/107.        19,233
MD          92. Commes Hans-Joachim                 42 Walchwil                   1:27.18,5  (1416)  OM/685.        14,431
MC         194. Cotture Amédéé                      48 Fully                      1:36.56,7   (935)  OM/815.        12,997
MD           5. Courtet Nicolas                     70 F-Belfort                  1:06.52,5  (1512)  OM/124.        18,841
FA          21. Crugrola Silvia, I-Varese           64 SCi Nordico Varese         1:41.32,1   (390)  OF/99.         12,409
MB          84. Curschellas Werner                  62 Sedrun                     1:15.41,9   (756)  OM/364.        16,645
MD          70. Curtaz Carlo, I-Aosta               57 SCi Club G. Paradis        1:22.46,0  (1582)  OM/576.        15,223
MD         128. Curty Benoit                        77 Villarimboud               1:37.06,9  (1417)  OM/819.        12,974

Total 51



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.