29. Gommerlauf 2001 - "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MB          60. Bachmann Marcel, Rüschlikon         82 Adliswil                   1:14.27,8   (507)  OM/329.        16,921
MB         103. Bachmann Peter, Rüschlikon          49 Adliswil                   1:16.51,0   (508)  OM/398.        16,395
MB         207. Bader Heinrich, Regensberg          48 SC Unterstrass             1:23.43,1   (789)  OM/612.        15,050
FA           9. Bader Iris, Regensberg              77 LLC Altstetten             1:16.56,4   (210)  OF/29.         16,376
MB         198. Bader Ulrich                        74 Otelfingen                 1:22.54,9   (509)  OM/585.        15,196
ME          52. Bader Willi, Regensberg             ?? LLC Altstätten             1:01.55,7   (140)  OM/56.         20,346
ME          75. Bänninger Thomas, Seuzach           68 FC Münchwilen              1:04.53,7   (103)  OM/94.         19,415
MB         175. Bär Max, Hilterfingen               46 NSK Thun                   1:21.00,9   (745)  OM/523.        15,552
FC          16. Barabino Silvia, I-Milano           63 SCI C.A.I. Milano          1:39.57,8  (1071)  OF/95.         12,604
ME          24. Barbüda Giacomün, Ardez             49 Lischana Scuol               59.20,8    (54)  OM/24.         21,231
ME           4. Barbüda Reto, Chur                  77 Swisscom Atomic Team         54.51,9    (12)  OM/4.          22,965
MB         203. Barmaz Luc                          58 Sion                       1:23.15,1   (510)  OM/597.        15,134
MD         173. Bärtschi Walter, Brütten            44 Swiss Ski-Team             2:05.38,8  (1577)  OM/893.        10,028
FC          10. Bättig Elisabeth                    51 Kerns                      1:34.42,0   (908)  OF/85.         13,305
MB         170. Bättig Ruedi                        51 Kerns                      1:20.48,8   (511)  OM/514.        15,591
MD         166. Baumann Carlo                       56 Oberwald                   2:00.14,2  (1543)  OM/885.        10,479
ME           3. Baumann Emil, Bennau                70 SC Einsiedeln                54.51,8    (40)  OM/3.          22,966
FA          18. Baumberger Regula, Zürich           59 Züriberg-Runners           1:21.36,9   (211)  OF/48.         15,438
MB         139. Baumgartner Ruedi, Stansstad        74 SC Horw                    1:18.39,7   (512)  OM/457.        16,017
MB          22. Beck Jörg                           38 Hindelbank                 1:10.47,6   (669)  OM/231.        17,798
MC         170. Becker Konrad, Bottmingen           19 SC Rottenblitz             1:33.34,4  (1072)  OM/773.        13,465
ME          37. Beeler Karl, Rothenthurm            59 SC Rothenturm              1:00.22,4   (141)  OM/37.         20,870
FE          10. Beer Elisabeth, Schwanden-Brienz    63 Hofstetten                 1:08.49,2   (142)  OF/10.         18,308
MC          19. Beer Hansueli                       60 Oberdiessbach              1:19.01,9   (909)  OM/465.        15,942
MA          11. Beer Martin, Schwanden-Brienz       59 SC Hofstetten              1:02.56,5   (316)  OM/74.         20,018
KN          16. Beer Mauro, Olivone                 89 SC Olivone                   20.06,8  (1753)  Mini/18.       17,898
MD         119. Beer Peter                          47 Adelboden                  1:35.54,3  (1304)  OM/802.        13,138
MD           1. Belz David                          79 Bolligen                   1:04.24,5  (1403)  OM/87.         19,562
MC         212. Berger Peter, Bern                  40 TVLB                       1:45.48,8   (910)  OM/858.        11,907
MC          25. Bernet Thomas                       71 Cham                       1:19.53,4   (911)  OM/493.        15,771
MC          92. Bernhard Hans                       48 Regensdorf                 1:24.45,0   (912)  OM/643.        14,867
MA         144. Berti Martin, Berlingen             54 LLC Haidenhaus             1:14.38,1   (366)  OM/332.        16,882
MA         115. Bertschi Silvio                     51 Pfeffikon                  1:11.49,4   (212)  OM/269.        17,543
MA           7. Betschart Franz                     53 Alpthal                    1:02.17,9   (213)  OM/65.         20,225
MA          64. Betschart Guido, Sattel             51 SC Hochstuckli             1:08.23,8   (214)  OM/163.        18,421
MC         208. Betschart Josef                     48 Steinen                    1:43.36,2  (1162)  OM/850.        12,161
MB          74. Beyeler Ernst, Brenzikofen          45 TV Oberchiersbach          1:15.14,0   (513)  OM/350.        16,747
MC          47. Bianchi Raffaele                    56 Chiasso                    1:22.15,5   (913)  OM/559.        15,317
MB         178. Bianco Mauro, I-Gozzano             55 SC Gozzano                 1:21.13,2   (670)  OM/528.        15,513
MB         191. Bider Dieter                        58 Sissach                    1:22.25,5   (671)  OM/567.        15,286
MAE         18. Biderbobst Katrin, Reckingen VS     93 SC Obergoms                  33.17,8  (1729)  Mini/65.       10,811
MA         134. Biderbost Toni                      59 Ritzingen                  1:13.37,2   (215)  OM/313.        17,114
MA         146. Bieler Walter, Urdorf               60 VMC Urdorf                 1:14.45,6   (216)  OM/334.        16,853
MB          58. Bienz Peter                         50 Wabern                     1:14.04,8   (514)  OM/323.        17,008
MD          61. Bieri Adolf, Werthenstein           38 SC Kleinstein              1:21.13,9  (1404)  OM/530.        15,511
MB         185. Bill Rolf, Gümligen                 39 LG Dentenberg              1:21.35,8   (672)  OM/541.        15,441
MA          84. Binder Bruno, Turbenthal            69 TG Tösstal                 1:09.39,4   (217)  OM/201.        18,088
MD         150. Binkert Felix, Baar                 58 LC Zug                     1:46.32,8  (1405)  OM/862.        11,825
KN           7. Birbaum Silvan, Baar                85 SC Oberwil-Zug               18.35,8  (1701)  Mini/8.        19,358
ME          83. Birrer Gerold                       ?? Zell LU                    1:06.35,0   (143)  OM/117.        18,923
MC         203. Birrer Ruedi, Ruswil                45 SC Alpina Ruswil           1:41.14,9   (914)  OM/839.        12,444
MB         101. Bissig Hans                         52 Zug                        1:16.22,1   (515)  OM/389.        16,498
MD         107. Blum Fritz, Grossdietwil            62 LLV Flüss-Nottwil          1:32.00,9  (1580)  OM/754.        13,693
MC         181. Blum Hanspeter, Bern                38 FC Köniz                   1:34.22,6   (915)  OM/788.        13,350
MB         167. Blum Vinzenz                        40 Emmenbrücke                1:20.44,2   (675)  OM/511.        15,606
FC           8. Boeni Annet, Spiez                  57 Swisscom                   1:32.01,3  (1154)  OF/75.         13,692
MC         193. Boeni Peter, Spiez                  54 Swisscom                   1:36.56,0  (1155)  OM/814.        12,998
MB         114. Bolfing Leo                         40 Rickenbach SZ              1:17.50,0   (782)  OM/419.        16,188
MC         131. Bonvin Jean-Michel                  51 Sierre                     1:28.42,2   (916)  OM/710.        14,204
ME          74. Bonvin Jérôme, Corin-de-la-Crête    67 SC Vercorin                1:04.53,2   (144)  OM/93.         19,418
MB          78. Born Kurt, Schwarzenburg            65 LZ Gantrisch               1:15.17,9   (678)  OM/354.        16,733
MC         175. Bortis Dominik, Fiesch              80 FC Fiesch 1                1:33.55,8   (917)  OM/780.        13,414
MB         215. Bortis Oswald, Naters               42 Belalp                     1:26.53,8   (679)  OM/677.        14,499
ME          63. Bösch Fritz, Ebnat-Kappel           54 SC Speer                   1:02.48,1   (171)  OM/73.         20,063
FE           8. Bösch Saskia                        80 Davos Platz                1:07.38,7   (170)  OF/8.          18,626
FE           3. Bösch Susanne                       73 Kastanienbaum              1:04.20,7    (22)  OF/3.          19,581
MB         222. Bossi Eduardo, I-Varese             37 SCi Nordico Varese         1:29.18,6   (767)  OM/719.        14,108
MC         200. Bozzini Claudio                     63 Bellinzona                 1:39.02,4  (1074)  OM/832.        12,722
MD         202. Brändlin Gerhard, Luzern            14 SC Luzern                  3:21.59,6  (1306)  OM/922.         6,237
MA         118. Brauchli Max                        42 Zurzach                    1:11.54,4   (218)  OM/274.        17,522
ME          32. Bricker Bruno, Oberwald             73 SC Obergoms-Grimsel          59.44,5    (46)  OM/32.         21,090
ME          56. Bricker Roman, Unterschächen        75 SC Unterschächen           1:02.07,2    (57)  OM/60.         20,283
MC          96. Briker Martin                       42 Monthey                    1:25.22,3   (918)  OM/652.        14,758
KN          27. Bruchez Romain, Fully               88 Val-Ferret                   23.21,6  (1754)  Mini/36.       15,410
MC          55. Brügger Beat, Thun                  80 NSK Thun                   1:22.47,4   (919)  OM/579.        15,219
MB         146. Brügger Bruno                       46 Lostorf                    1:19.18,1   (746)  OM/470.        15,888
MC          55. Brügger Thomas, Thierachern         75 NSK Thun                   1:22.47,4   (920)  OM/579.        15,219
MC         124. Brügger Ulrich, Thun                45 NSK Thun                   1:28.07,4   (921)  OM/700.        14,298
FB           5. Brunner Manuela, Matten             79 SC Habkern                 1:21.11,8   (516)  OF/45.         15,517
MA          60. Brunner Walter, Matten              50 SC Habkern                 1:08.16,6   (219)  OM/158.        18,454
MC          64. Brupbacher Marc                     44 Muri b. Bern               1:23.24,7  (1134)  OM/601.        15,105
MD          72. Bucher Eric, La Conversion          39 CO Lausanne                1:23.03,8  (1407)  OM/592.        15,169
MAE          7. Buchs Noémie, Ulrichen              89 Grenzwacht                   21.28,5  (1711)  Mini/28.       16,763
KN           8. Buchs Yannick, Ulrichen             87 SC Obergoms                  18.40,7  (1732)  Mini/9.        19,273
MA         130. Buck Sepp, Gebenstorf               55 x'tra Baden                1:13.16,8   (220)  OM/307.        17,194
MB           3. Büdenbender Marc, Wädenswil         72 SC Rückershausen           1:07.58,3   (780)  OM/143.        18,537
MB         147. Bühler Markus, Schwanden Sigrisw    61 Schwanden                  1:19.20,5   (517)  OM/471.        15,880
MC          44. Bühlmann Jakob                      ?? Altendorf                  1:22.03,7  (1135)  OM/556.        15,354
MD         197. Bühlmann Werner                     45 Münchenbuchsee             3:08.18,9  (1310)  OM/917.         6,690
FD          13. Bühlmann-Steck Marianne             52 Thun                       1:34.19,8  (1311)  OF/82.         13,357
MC          68. Bumann Damian, Saas Fee             60 SC Allalin                 1:23.38,8   (922)  OM/607.        15,063
MD         200. Bumann Paul                         18 Saas Fee                   3:17.34,6  (1312)  OM/920.         6,377
ME           1. Bundi Gion-Andrea, Davos Platz      76 SSV                          54.40,6     (1)  OM/1.          23,044
MD         139. Bunte Harry                         32 D-Halle                    1:42.27,7  (1511)  OM/843.        12,297
ME          26. Burch Renato, Wilen (Sarnen)        61 SC Schwendi                  59.22,4    (51)  OM/26.         21,221
MB         152. Burgener Alois, Ried-Brig           40 SVSE Simplon               1:19.38,1   (518)  OM/479.        15,822
MB         219. Burgener Elmar, Attalens            68 SVSE Simplon               1:27.52,3   (519)  OM/698.        14,339
MD         101. Burgener Friedrich, Saas Grund      70 LLC Hohsaas                1:29.51,4  (1544)  OM/724.        14,022
MC           9. Burgener Oscar                      47 Bitsch                     1:16.23,6   (923)  OM/390.        16,493
MC         176. Burgener Paul                       46 Eisten                     1:34.05,0   (924)  OM/782.        13,392
FB           8. Bürgi Muriel                        59 Dielsdorf                  1:23.48,5   (520)  OF/50.         15,034
MC         121. Bürgi Ueli                          51 Stäfa                      1:27.33,7   (925)  OM/694.        14,389
MB          93. Bürgler Alfred                      29 Ibach                      1:16.09,2   (681)  OM/377.        16,545
MB         141. Bürki Samuel                        61 Heimberg                   1:18.42,8   (682)  OM/459.        16,007
MB         166. Bürlet Klaus                        42 Visp                       1:20.39,5   (754)  OM/510.        15,621
MA          24. Büschlen Ulrich, Därstetten         60 Sc Oberwil i.S.            1:05.24,9   (221)  OM/106.        19,261
MB         153. Buser Matthias, Riehen              49 SC Riehen                  1:19.40,3   (683)  OM/483.        15,814
ME          79. Bütikofer Daniel, Pratteln          75 SSC Riehen                 1:04.55,9   (106)  OM/99.         19,405
MA          47. Bütikofer Franz, Pratteln           48 SSC Riehen                 1:08.00,6   (222)  OM/145.        18,526

Total 109



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.