2. Frauenlauf ESM 2001 - "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM2        180. Sacher Martha          55 Zeiningen             1:27.28,8   (739)  Alle/728.     
DM1          7. Sala Laura             66 I-Vedano al Lambro      45.24,7     (9)  Alle/28.      
Damen       36. Salvett Aita           78 Pontresina              51.52,7   (892)  Alle/133.     
DM3        117. Sassi Angela           47 I-Milano              1:23.51,6   (299)  Alle/720.     
DM2        113. Schädler Dagmar        59 Einsiedeln            1:02.53,0   (244)  Alle/440.     
DM3         76. Schafroth Karin        45 Oberrieden            1:11.33,2   (522)  Alle/608.     
DM1        106. Schambeck Christiane   62 Basel                   56.57,3   (663)  Alle/297.     
Damen       59. Schatzmann Beatrice    75 Pontresina              55.26,4   (740)  Alle/246.     
DM1        141. Schaub Priska          68 Champfèr              1:00.39,5   (211)  Alle/389.     
DM4         44. Schäuble Brigitte      33 Wettingen             2:22.55,8   (586)  Alle/792.     
DM4         15. Scheidiger Juliette    36 Binningen             1:11.42,3   (339)  Alle/613.     
DM3        103. Scheltema Beatrice     45 NL-PA Wageningen      1:17.16,6   (873)  Alle/688.     
DM3        107. Schenk Eva             47 Effretikon            1:19.16,5   (380)  Alle/699.     
Damen      116. Schenk Gabriela        71 Lachen SZ             1:11.31,7   (320)  Alle/607.     
DM1         99. Scherini Patrizia      66 I-Livigno               56.11,3   (854)  Alle/281.     
DM1         91. Scherrer Ursula        64 Celerina                55.48,8   (162)  Alle/259.     
DM3         79. Schibli Brigitte       48 Uerikon               1:11.39,4   (664)  Alle/612.     
DM3        135. Schilbach Helga        44 D-Konstanz            1:59.49,6   (820)  Alle/779.     
DM2         39. Schild Susan           59 Celerina                53.19,6   (142)  Alle/176.     
DM3         95. Schindler Ruth         48 Winterthur            1:15.10,8   (370)  Alle/667.     
DM3         68. Schlub Pia             46 Villnachern           1:09.00,5   (575)  Alle/572.     
DM2         21. Schmid Brigitte        60 Winterthur              51.11,3    (63)  Alle/122.     
DM3         65. Schmid Christine       49 La Punt-Chamues-ch    1:07.49,7   (344)  Alle/550.     
DM2        127. Schmid Imelda          57 S-chanf               1:05.11,2   (497)  Alle/495.     
Damen       44. Schmid Kathrin         71 Davos Dorf              53.00,0    (94)  Alle/166.     
DM1         72. Schmid Monica          63 Maloja                  54.00,0   (144)  Alle/197.     
Damen       47. Schmid Sabine          73 Arlesheim               53.17,5    (20)  Alle/175.     
DM1        117. Schmidt Heidi          66 D-Kaufbeuren            57.57,2   (197)  Alle/324.     
DM3        115. Schmidt-Bäumler Hiltru 42 D-Darmstadt           1:22.55,1   (440)  Alle/718.     
DM2         81. Schmutz Barbara        57 Pontresina              57.51,7   (893)  Alle/318.     
DM1        230. Schneider Elke         66 D-Weil am Rhein       1:15.15,4   (348)  Alle/670.     
DM3         29. Schneider Lotti        48 Sellenbüren             58.58,6   (523)  Alle/354.     
DM2        156. Schneider Ruth         52 Zürich                1:11.37,9   (505)  Alle/611.     
DM2        101. Schnüriger Susi        51 St. Gallen            1:01.03,4   (187)  Alle/399.     
DM1         14. Schnurrenberger Cathri 65 Schwerzenbach           46.53,7   (538)  Alle/46.      
DM1        111. Schnyder Marianne      62 Vals                    57.36,7   (544)  Alle/311.     
DM1         71. Schödl Ines            66 D-Reiskirchen           53.54,9    (99)  Alle/194.     
DM3        116. Schorro Nelli          44 Forch                 1:22.58,6   (399)  Alle/719.     
DM3         58. Schuchter Ursula       47 Teufen AR             1:05.52,4   (251)  Alle/517.     
Jun          5. Schudel Denise         82 Scuol                   44.45,3   (821)  Alle/22.      
DM1        237. Schultz Nicole         64 Pontresina            1:22.24,9   (391)  Alle/711.     
DM1        176. Schwarz Erica          65 Gachnang              1:04.48,5   (564)  Alle/485.     
DM1        184. Schwegler Irene        69 Zürich                1:05.16,8   (480)  Alle/500.     
DM2        152. Schweizer Brigitte     55 Winterthur            1:11.02,4   (266)  Alle/597.     
Jun          3. Schweizer Ines         82 Alt St. Johann          41.58,0    (11)  Alle/9.       
DM1         58. Schwizer Constanze     66 Männedorf               52.41,1   (464)  Alle/160.     
DM3         99. Screta Hildegard       46 Meilen                1:17.04,6   (665)  Alle/684.     
DM2        174. Seehase Sabine         58 D-Timmendorf          1:16.40,8   (741)  Alle/681.     
DM1         23. Seibert Tanja          67 Pontresina              48.21,9    (36)  Alle/63.      
DM1        212. Sem-Kägi Judith        65 Samedan               1:09.40,8   (383)  Alle/579.     
DM2         73. Semadeni Marianne      51 St. Moritz              56.49,9   (170)  Alle/291.     
DM2        150. Sergent Catherine      52 L-Luxembourg          1:10.30,1   (884)  Alle/591.     
DM3         66. Sfintesco Doris        47 Horw                  1:08.17,0   (302)  Alle/560.     
DM1         10. Signer Elisabeth       68 Samedan                 45.45,7    (30)  Alle/36.      
DM4         20. Sinniger Verena        31 Niedererlinsbach      1:13.58,3   (333)  Alle/656.     
DM2        107. Sonderegger Lydia      60 Altstätten SG         1:02.21,1   (742)  Alle/428.     
DM2         18. Spinatsch Jmelda       54 Savognin                50.37,5   (122)  Alle/111.     
Damen       50. Spirig Simone          76 Jona                    53.48,1    (72)  Alle/190.     
DM1         25. Sprecher Nina          66 Hirzel                  48.30,7   (565)  Alle/68.      
DM2        122. Sprecher Susanne       56 Davos Dorf            1:04.18,2   (281)  Alle/477.     
DM3        140. St.Germain Charlotte   43 Geuensee              2:05.00,5   (465)  Alle/784.     
Damen       37. Städler Karin          76 Pontresina              51.54,7   (909)  Alle/135.     
DM4         41. Stäheli Erika          35 Orpund                1:56.21,1   (555)  Alle/776.     
DM1        207. Stähler-Carrara Elisab 70 Pontresina            1:08.29,2   (361)  Alle/564.     
DM1        246. Stalder Johanna        66 Winterthur            1:46.43,7   (417)  Alle/761.     
DM3         35. Stamm Silvia           49 Celerina              1:00.35,4   (268)  Alle/385.     
DM4         33. Stark Kathe            38 D-Lottstetten         1:33.50,3   (855)  Alle/742.     
Damen       84. Staub Katia            80 Pontresina              59.59,7   (524)  Alle/374.     
DM4          2. Staudenmann Trudi      40 Turgi                   54.37,7   (139)  Alle/221.     
DM3         13. Stauffacher Annemarie  49 Altendorf               54.07,8    (62)  Alle/198.     
DM1        204. Steck Ursula           62 Zuoz                  1:08.06,0   (379)  Alle/556.     
DM2         88. Steiner Vreni          58 Herisau                 58.47,7   (189)  Alle/345.     
DM1          5. Stenzel Maurer Kirsten 63 Kreuzlingen             44.55,4    (26)  Alle/25.      
JO3          1. Steube Katharina       86 D-Steinbach-Hallenbe    45.50,0   (441)  Alle/38.      
Damen       83. Stöckli Mariella       72 Silvaplana              59.27,6   (743)  Alle/367.     
DM2        147. Stöcklin Elisabeth     55 Ettingen              1:09.11,0   (323)  Alle/576.     
Damen       70. Strasser Marion        76 Haldenstein             56.59,4   (510)  Alle/299.     
DM4          3. Stupan Helen           36 Dürnten                 55.03,6   (113)  Alle/235.     
Damen      106. Stupan Sibylle         71 Bever                 1:08.14,1   (700)  Alle/559.     
DM1        250. Sturny Ludmilla        66 Fribourg              2:05.27,4   (425)  Alle/785.     
DM4         23. Sturz Miralda          38 Champfèr              1:15.13,5   (352)  Alle/669.     
DM1        226. Stutz Tischer Yvonne   67 Zürich                1:12.57,5   (346)  Alle/648.     
DM3         19. Sulzer Angelika        45 D-Gauting               55.43,6   (866)  Alle/256.     
DM1         61. Suter Elsbeth          61 Arlesheim               53.01,2   (109)  Alle/167.     
Jun         10. Sutter Silvia          81 St. Gallen            1:01.10,3   (270)  Alle/404.     

Total 85



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.