(134) Halbmarathon Männer M40

Frauenfelder 2001 - (134) Halbmarathon Männer M40

  Rang Name                                Jg Ort                             Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schmid Sämi                         54 Frauenfeld                 1:19.54,9      -----   (700)  HMM      21.    3.47
    2. Schmid Hans                         53 Lengwil-Oberhofen          1:20.28,0     0.33,1   (850)  HMM      25.    3.48
    3. Reichert Markus                     60 Neukirch (Egnach)          1:23.07,8     3.12,9   (737)  HMM      33.    3.56
    4. Brändele Othmar                     58 Andwil SG                  1:23.13,8     3.18,9   (906)  HMM      34.    3.56
    5. Bänziger Peter                      59 Rehetobel                  1:25.20,2     5.25,3   (509)  HMM      43.    4.02
    6. Gentsch Erich                       56 Frauenfeld                 1:25.52,0     5.57,1   (603)  HMM      46.    4.04
    7. Marty Fredi                         60 Frauenfeld                 1:26.39,2     6.44,3   (616)  HMM      49.    4.06
    8. Angst Urs                           58 Stettfurt                  1:27.14,3     7.19,4   (575)  HMM      52.    4.08
    9. Altherr Hansruedi                   60 Arnegg                     1:27.16,9     7.22,0   (907)  HMM      53.    4.08
   10. Salzmann Tiziano                    58 Frauenfeld                 1:28.07,7     8.12,8   (629)  HMM      59.    4.10
   11. Schmutz Godi                        54 Hagenbuch                  1:28.30,2     8.35,3   (701)  HMM      60.    4.11
   12. Keller Peter                        53 Zuzwil SG                  1:28.47,7     8.52,8   (894)  HMM      65.    4.12
   13. Merk Hansueli                       56 Hallau                     1:30.07,9    10.13,0   (871)  HMM      71.    4.16
   14. Horst Adrian                        60 Pfungen                    1:30.46,2    10.51,3   (882)  HMM      75.    4.18
   15. Schweizer Kurt                      53 Hagenbuch                  1:31.03,3    11.08,4   (696)  HMM      78.    4.18
   16. Blauer Bruno                        55 Ottoberg                   1:31.11,2    11.16,3   (870)  HMM      79.    4.19
   17. Hengartner Niklaus                  54 Henau                      1:31.18,6    11.23,7   (510)  HMM      80.    4.19
   18. Blatter Roger                       54 Dietlikon                  1:31.19,4    11.24,5   (893)  HMM      81.    4.19
   19. Schlegel Hans                       54 Uster                      1:31.30,2    11.35,3   (631)  HMM      82.    4.20
   20. Wetter Daniel                       59 Uetikon am See             1:32.51,6    12.56,7   (877)  HMM      87.    4.24
   21. Schönle Peter                       58 D-Worblingen               1:33.03,7    13.08,8   (659)  HMM      89.    4.24
   22. Locher Ruedi                        57 Flawil                     1:33.12,6    13.17,7   (571)  HMM      90.    4.25
   23. Frischknecht Markus                 57 Oberuzwil                  1:33.14,4    13.19,5   (846)  HMM      91.    4.25
   24. Bleisch Robert                      54 Glarus                     1:33.15,4    13.20,5   (856)  HMM      92.    4.25
   25. Müller Martin                       54 Züberwangen                1:33.38,6    13.43,7   (508)  HMM      94.    4.26
   26. Widmer Hans                         57 Bürglen TG                 1:34.49,3    14.54,4   (650)  HMM      100.   4.29
   27. Bayard Claude                       61 Frauenfeld                 1:34.52,0    14.57,1   (589)  HMM      102.   4.29
   28. Krähenbühl Urs                      59 Felben-Wellhausen          1:35.04,1    15.09,2   (663)  HMM      103.   4.30
   29. Büchel Werner                       52 FL-Ruggell                 1:35.11,2    15.16,3   (655)  HMM      104.   4.30
   30. Kunz Thomas                         61 Rickenbach-Attikon         1:35.19,7    15.24,8   (898)  HMM      106.   4.31
   31. Wanner Kurt                         53 Frauenfeld                 1:35.21,4    15.26,5   (529)  HMM      107.   4.31
   32. Schweizer Guido                     60 Flawil                     1:35.33,2    15.38,3   (513)  HMM      111.   4.31
   33. Neidhart Stefan                     58 Ramsen                     1:35.45,1    15.50,2   (759)  HMM      112.   4.32
   34. Hegner Hansjörg                     58 Rain                       1:37.16,8    17.21,9   (763)  HMM      124.   4.36
   35. Moser Jürg                          58 Tuttwil                    1:38.21,6    18.26,7   (621)  HMM      127.   4.39
   36. Zuber Ralf                          60 Engelburg                  1:38.42,5    18.47,6   (511)  HMM      130.   4.40
   37. Goldiger Hans                       59 Lichtensteig               1:39.24,7    19.29,8   (604)  HMM      132.   4.42
   38. Schoch Peter                        56 Hörhausen                  1:40.18,0    20.23,1   (754)  HMM      136.   4.45
   39. Seiler Fritz                        56 D-Hilzingen                1:40.30,6    20.35,7   (664)  HMM      138.   4.45
   40. Valentin Conrad                     56 Thusis                     1:40.39,4    20.44,5   (665)  HMM      139.   4.46
   41. Oberholzer Erich                    56 Uzwil                      1:40.43,3    20.48,4   (841)  HMM      142.   4.46
   42. Frischknecht Erich                  54 Wil SG                     1:40.44,9    20.50,0   (656)  HMM      143.   4.46
   43. Moor Roger                          61 Frauenfeld                 1:41.04,5    21.09,6   (620)  HMM      145.   4.47
   44. Schneider Andreas                   61 Frauenfeld                 1:41.09,5    21.14,6   (634)  HMM      146.   4.47
   45. Blatter Peter                       58 Zuzwil SG                  1:42.07,7    22.12,8   (849)  HMM      149.   4.50
   46. Kireev Alexandre                    55 St-Sulpice VD              1:42.35,4    22.40,5   (727)  HMM      153.   4.51
   47. Lanz Ernst                          60 Dättlikon                  1:43.01,6    23.06,7   (751)  HMM      156.   4.52
   48. Egli Silvan                         59 Niederwil SG               1:44.03,6    24.08,7   (887)  HMM      159.   4.55
   49. Früh Bruno                          59 Frauenfeld                 1:44.30,1    24.35,2   (536)  HMM      160.   4.57
   50. Panizzolo Roberto                   57 Landquart                  1:44.37,1    24.42,2   (512)  HMM      161.   4.57
   51. Tekin Besim                         57 Wängi                      1:44.43,5    24.48,6   (860)  HMM      162.   4.57
   52. Hehli Hannes                        59 Münchwilen TG              1:45.30,3    25.35,4   (840)  HMM      163.   5.00
   53. Jenny Armin                         59 Zihlschlacht               1:47.21,3    27.26,4   (522)  HMM      172.   5.05
   54. Rutz Raphael                        61 Oberstetten                1:47.45,4    27.50,5   (844)  HMM      174.   5.06
   55. Näf Paul                            61 Neuwilen                   1:47.51,5    27.56,6   (710)  HMM      176.   5.06
   56. Fink Bruno                          55 Hüttwilen                  1:48.05,7    28.10,8   (596)  HMM      178.   5.07
   57. Seiler Martin                       55 Pfyn                       1:48.39,8    28.44,9   (635)  HMM      182.   5.08
   58. Marti Christian                     54 Graltshausen               1:49.32,0    29.37,1   (735)  HMM      184.   5.11
   59. Schmidmeister Fritz                 59 Fruthwilen                 1:51.20,9    31.26,0   (527)  HMM      188.   5.16
   60. Campbell Robert                     59 Fruthwilen                 1:51.23,2    31.28,3   (520)  HMM      189.   5.16
   61. Wydler Jörg                         61 Aarau                      1:51.32,6    31.37,7   (653)  HMM      192.   5.17
   62. Bühler Elmar                        57 Thundorf                   1:52.35,4    32.40,5   (593)  HMM      198.   5.20
   63. Griessbacher Gerold                 61 Zuzwil SG                  1:54.11,9    34.17,0   (606)  HMM      203.   5.24
   64. Brütsch Markus                      56 Ramsen                     1:54.29,7    34.34,8   (660)  HMM      205.   5.25
   65. Sägesser Manfred                    59 Schaffhausen               1:55.25,5    35.30,6   (553)  HMM      209.   5.28
   66. Scherrer Max                        53 Feuerthalen                1:56.29,1    36.34,2   (630)  HMM      213.   5.31
   67. Hoop Caspar                         56 FL-Eschen                  1:57.39,8    37.44,9   (866)  HMM      218.   5.34
   68. Gasser Paul                         58 Feuerthalen                1:58.09,7    38.14,8   (602)  HMM      219.   5.36
   69. Gunterswiler Bruno                  59 St. Margarethen TG         1:58.16,2    38.21,3   (521)  HMM      221.   5.36
   70. Blaser Urs                          55 Dällikon                   2:00.41,2    40.46,3   (591)  HMM      224.   5.43
   71. Vieli Markus                        55 Feuerthalen                2:03.32,1    43.37,2   (587)  HMM      229.   5.51
   72. Ulrich Stefan                       54 Dachsen                    2:12.23,9    52.29,0   (755)  HMM      235.   6.16
   73. Bachmann Erhard                     53 Sirnach                    2:20.11,1  1:00.16,2   (683)  HMM      236.   6.38
   74. Gebhardt Torsten                    55 Räterschen                 2:36.56,7  1:17.01,8   (353)  HMM      238.   7.26
   75. Tanner Raphael                      61 Frauenfeld                 2:59.11,4  1:39.16,5   (644)  HMM      241.   8.29

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.