(132) Halbmarathon Männer M20

Frauenfelder 2001 - (132) Halbmarathon Männer M20

  Rang Name                                Jg Ort                             Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Miralhos Paulo                      74 Stein am Rhein             1:08.58,8      -----   (752)  HMM      1.     3.16
    2. Böjte Csaba                         73 Schüpfen                   1:10.54,4     1.55,6   (747)  HMM      3.     3.21
    3. Müller Urs                          76 Sitterdorf                 1:11.33,6     2.34,8   (853)  HMM      4.     3.23
    4. Kliem Roger                         76 Weinfelden                 1:11.46,3     2.47,5   (693)  HMM      5.     3.24
    5. Schneider David                     81 Wängi                      1:11.47,6     2.48,8   (899)  HMM      6.     3.24
    6. Wegmüller Simon                     76 Winterthur                 1:15.58,4     6.59,6   (646)  HMM      11.    3.36
    7. Müller Ralf                         79 Stein AR                   1:16.50,9     7.52,1   (742)  HMM      14.    3.38
    8. Gehring Lukas                       79 Elgg                       1:16.53,9     7.55,1   (869)  HMM      15.    3.38
    9. Widmer Roman                        79 Frauenfeld                 1:17.19,0     8.20,2   (687)  HMM      16.    3.39
   10. Schrago Godefroy                    80 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:19.03,5    10.04,7   (721)  HMM      19.    3.44
   11. Kaufmann Roger                      74 Zürich                     1:21.16,6    12.17,8   (610)  HMM      28.    3.51
   12. Schmid Stephan                      72 Winterthur                 1:21.27,2    12.28,4   (756)  HMM      29.    3.51
   13. Jung Philipp                        79 Frauenfeld                 1:23.33,5    14.34,7   (722)  HMM      35.    3.57
   14. Müller Thomas                       78 Sitterdorf                 1:25.30,8    16.32,0   (854)  HMM      44.    4.03
   15. Bentz Lukas                         81 Uerikon                    1:25.47,5    16.48,7   (546)  HMM      45.    4.03
   16. Köppel Etienne                      78 Frauenfeld                 1:28.32,6    19.33,8   (614)  HMM      61.    4.11
   17. Rist Thomas                         79 Frauenfeld                 1:28.33,7    19.34,9   (626)  HMM      62.    4.11
   18. Lampart Christian                   80 Wallenwil                  1:31.48,8    22.50,0   (750)  HMM      83.    4.21
   19. Stäheli Thomas                      81 Frauenfeld                 1:32.26,9    23.28,1   (506)  HMM      85.    4.22
   20. Eberle Pascal                       74 Steckborn                  1:34.05,0    25.06,2   (594)  HMM      96.    4.27
   21. Seger Christof                      81 Zürich                     1:34.51,0    25.52,2   (910)  HMM      101.   4.29
   22. Wegmüller Roger                     76 Matzingen                  1:35.18,4    26.19,6   (679)  HMM      105.   4.31
   23. Lochmüller Rouven                   79 Erlen                      1:35.47,2    26.48,4   (764)  HMM      113.   4.32
   24. Keller Urs                          73 Tobel                      1:36.11,5    27.12,7   (523)  HMM      114.   4.33
   25. Rüdisüeli Raphael                   78 Wängi                      1:37.12,4    28.13,6   (628)  HMM      121.   4.36
   26. Egli Tobias                         78 Bazenheid                  1:37.14,6    28.15,8   (880)  HMM      122.   4.36
   27. Rist Stephan                        77 Frauenfeld                 1:38.03,6    29.04,8   (625)  HMM      126.   4.38
   28. Schaffner Simon                     74 Weinfelden                 1:38.24,2    29.25,4   (892)  HMM      128.   4.39
   29. Tschanen Mathias                    75 Müllheim Dorf              1:40.00,3    31.01,5   (705)  HMM      135.   4.44
   30. Cuccaro Claudio                     76 St. Gallen                 1:40.20,9    31.22,1   (530)  HMM      137.   4.45
   31. Leiprecht Stefan                    76 Kreuzlingen                1:41.10,7    32.11,9   (668)  HMM      147.   4.47
   32. Störtzer Stefan                     73 D-Konstanz                 1:42.22,3    33.23,5   (739)  HMM      150.   4.51
   33. Stauffer Fabio                      82 Rickenbach TG              1:42.23,5    33.24,7   (864)  HMM      151.   4.51
   34. Bamert Simon                        78 Hosenruck                  1:45.41,1    36.42,3   (744)  HMM      164.   5.00
   35. Stähli Thomas                       76 Brüttisellen               1:48.36,3    39.37,5   (573)  HMM      180.   5.08
   36. Kehl Thorsten                       75 Kreuzlingen                1:49.49,8    40.51,0   (874)  HMM      185.   5.12
   37. Lungaretti Stefano                  81 Wil SG                     1:51.49,8    42.51,0   (615)  HMM      193.   5.18
   38. Schmedes Hans-Jörg                  77 D-Konstanz                 1:54.21,6    45.22,8   (741)  HMM      204.   5.25
   39. Vogler Heiko                        75 D-Konstanz                 1:54.56,5    45.57,7   (740)  HMM      207.   5.26
   40. Hug Daniel                          80 Tobel                      2:01.31,3    52.32,5   (745)  HMM      226.   5.45
   41. Stübi Heinz                         76 Frauenfeld                 2:05.50,0    56.51,2   (643)  HMM      231.   5.57
   42. Meier Christian                     76 St. Margarethen TG         2:08.55,1    59.56,3   (879)  HMM      232.   6.06
   43. Gärtner Silvan                      76 Neftenbach                 2:11.29,0  1:02.30,2   (566)  HMM      233.   6.13

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.