(113) Marathon Männer M30

Frauenfelder 2001 - (113) Marathon Männer M30

  Rang Name                                Jg Ort                             Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tüsel Fritz                         67 Summaprada                 2:45.52,1      -----   (324)  MM       2.     3.55
    2. Uebersax Dan                        69 Homburg                    3:03.21,5    17.29,4   (301)  MM       5.     4.20
    3. Havenstein Jens                     70 Bischofszell               3:13.22,5    27.30,4   (341)  MM       10.    4.34
    4. Matthey Gebi                        67 Ottoberg                   3:13.57,5    28.05,4   (355)  MM       11.    4.35
    5. van Mont Huub                       65 Männedorf                  3:15.39,8    29.47,7   (267)  MM       12.    4.38
    6. Teichert Jürgen                     68 D-Nürnberg                 3:21.00,5    35.08,4   (314)  MM       21.    4.45
    7. Schwager Linus                      67 Wängi                      3:22.38,8    36.46,7   (229)  MM       24.    4.48
    8. Ardueser Christjohannes             69 Flerden                    3:25.07,9    39.15,8   (234)  MM       29.    4.51
    9. Hess Fiorenzo                       69 Zürich                     3:25.51,1    39.59,0   (238)  MM       30.    4.52
   10. Lang Stefan                         70 Kreuzlingen                3:29.11,0    43.18,9   (240)  MM       35.    4.57
   11. Helfenberger Engelbert              65 Arnegg                     3:31.20,2    45.28,1   (202)  MM       37.    5.00
   12. Brunner Daniel                      67 Winterthur                 3:31.33,4    45.41,3   (242)  MM       39.    5.00
   13. Achermann Sepp                      65 Gossau ZH                  3:32.32,1    46.40,0   (233)  MM       40.    5.02
   14. Marthaler Stefan                    65 Marthalen                  3:32.57,1    47.05,0   (361)  MM       41.    5.02
   15. Sidler Roman                        68 Pfyn                       3:39.09,9    53.17,8   (364)  MM       48.    5.11
   16. Bertschinger Erwin                  62 Volketswil                 3:42.47,3    56.55,2   (244)  MM       56.    5.16
   17. Lüthi René                          67 Gossau ZH                  3:43.36,0    57.43,9   (366)  MM       57.    5.17
   18. Nobel Dominique                     66 Bischofszell               3:47.27,4  1:01.35,3   (214)  MM       69.    5.23
   19. Feller Roger                        68 Kümmertshausen             3:52.46,6  1:06.54,5   (348)  MM       75.    5.30
   20. Marugg Urs                          62 Flerden                    4:02.06,9  1:16.14,8   (249)  MM       80.    5.44
   21. Geiser Beat                         67 Zürich                     4:03.21,8  1:17.29,7   (315)  MM       81.    5.46
   22. Grieder Andreas                     64 Frauenfeld                 4:06.58,1  1:21.06,0   (236)  MM       86.    5.51
   23. Kromer Harald                       65 D-Rheinfelden              4:08.00,9  1:22.08,8   (317)  MM       89.    5.52
   24. Bünter Michael                      71 Rotkreuz                   4:16.25,0  1:30.32,9   (334)  MM       95.    6.04
   25. Steiger Hans                        62 Hefenhofen                 5:06.30,2  2:20.38,1   (230)  MM       103.   7.15

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.