Juniorenlauf

Frauenfelder 2001 - Juniorenlauf

                                                                                                                                    ¦ Waffenlauf
  Rang Name                                Jg Ort                             Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hubmann Daniel                      83 Eschlikon                  1:12.40,0      -----    (12)  JM       1.     3.26¦  1'000 ¦      1'000   30.  (1) 
    2. Senn Andreas                        84 Wangs                      1:15.19,9     2.39,9   (165)  JM       2.     3.34¦    964 ¦        964   37.  (1) 
    3. Kern Andreas                        86 Bissegg                    1:17.33,5     4.53,5    (25)  KM1      1.     3.40¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   -- 
    4. Rohner Stefan                       83 Gerlikon                   1:17.51,1     5.11,1     (4)  JM       3.     3.41¦    933 ¦      3'817    5.  (4) 
    5. Rechsteiner Sandro                  85 Zuben                      1:19.02,7     6.22,7    (13)  JM       4.     3.44¦    919 ¦        919   42.  (1) 
    6. Portmann Peter                      82 Deitingen                  1:19.08,5     6.28,5    (58)  JM       5.     3.45¦    918 ¦      2'704   19.  (3) 
    7. Montanus Thomas                     86 Hörstetten                 1:20.06,4     7.26,4    (53)  KM1      2.     3.47¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   -- 
    8. Schneider Pirmin                    84 St. Margarethen TG         1:21.46,0     9.06,0    (15)  JM       6.     3.52¦    888 ¦        888   44.  (1) 
    9. Fröhlich Urs                        83 Frauenfeld                 1:22.14,3     9.34,3    (54)  JM       7.     3.53¦    883 ¦        883   45.  (1) 
   10. Widmer Michael                      84 Oberwangen TG              1:24.22,7    11.42,7    (31)  JM       8.     3.59¦    861 ¦        861   48.  (1) 
   11. Kaufmann Damaris                    83 Niederuzwil                1:25.24,1    12.44,1   (168)  JF       1.     4.02¦    850 ¦      3'493    9.  (6) 
   12. Saladin David                       82 Amriswil                   1:26.40,0    14.00,0     (6)  JM       9.     4.06¦    838 ¦      2'528   23.  (3) 
   13. Bürgi Rolf                          83 Gachnang                   1:26.40,9    14.00,9     (7)  JM       10.    4.06¦    838 ¦      1'698   25.  (2) 
   14. Isler Christian                     86 Felben-Wellhausen          1:26.42,1    14.02,1    (24)  KM1      3.     4.06¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   -- 
   15. Schneider Patrick                   86 Mosnang                    1:27.21,0    14.41,0   (164)  KM1      4.     4.08¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   -- 
   16. Gemperle Hans                       86 St. Peterzell              1:27.36,1    14.56,1    (34)  KM1      5.     4.09¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   -- 
   17. Regenscheit Roman                   83 Herdern                    1:30.02,3    17.22,3    (27)  JM       11.    4.16¦    807 ¦        807   62.  (1) 
   18. Stillhard Simon                     85 Bronschhofen               1:30.13,3    17.33,3     (5)  JM       12.    4.16¦    805 ¦      2'532   22.  (3) 
   19. Pfiffner Thomas                     85 Rothenhausen               1:30.26,0    17.46,0    (26)  JM       13.    4.17¦    803 ¦        803   63.  (1) 
   20. Haag Philipp                        82 Wuppenau                   1:31.23,2    18.43,2   (166)  JM       14.    4.19¦    795 ¦        795   64.  (1) 
   21. Wegmüller Jonas                     84 Steckborn                  1:33.30,5    20.50,5    (63)  JM       15.    4.25¦    777 ¦        777   67.  (1) 
   22. Gunterswiler Tim                    83 Goldach                    1:34.08,2    21.28,2    (23)  JM       16.    4.27¦    771 ¦        771   68.  (1) 
   23. Graf Ueli                           84 Egnach                     1:34.31,8    21.51,8   (167)  JM       17.    4.28¦    768 ¦        768   69.  (1) 
   24. Meur Yves                           82 Frauenfeld                 1:35.05,5    22.25,5    (32)  JM       18.    4.30¦    764 ¦        764   70.  (1) 
   25. Brühwiler Bruno                     86 Tägerschen                 1:35.29,8    22.49,8    (18)  KM1      6.     4.31¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   -- 
   26. Ulrich Mélanie                      83 Steckborn                  1:35.48,8    23.08,8    (17)  JF       2.     4.32¦    758 ¦        758   71.  (1) 
   27. Oswald Matthias                     82 Amriswil                   1:36.25,2    23.45,2   (169)  JM       19.    4.34¦    753 ¦        753   73.  (1) 
   28. Moschet Christoph                   85 Gachnang                   1:36.42,3    24.02,3    (16)  JM       20.    4.34¦    751 ¦        751   75.  (1) 
   29. Kübler Felix                        83 Gerlikon                   1:36.42,8    24.02,8     (8)  JM       21.    4.35¦    751 ¦      1'582   28.  (2) 
   30. Gisler Daniel                       84 Seedorf UR                 1:37.04,0    24.24,0     (3)  JM       22.    4.36¦    748 ¦      3'611    7. (10) 
   31. Schneider Nadja                     84 Mosnang                    1:37.05,4    24.25,4   (163)  JF       3.     4.36¦    748 ¦      3'235   14.  (7) 
   32. Greminger Michael                   82 Weinfelden                 1:37.17,7    24.37,7    (37)  JM       23.    4.36¦    746 ¦        746   77.  (1) 
   33. Friedinger Ruth                     82 Thundorf                   1:37.18,6    24.38,6    (22)  JF       4.     4.36¦    746 ¦        746   77.  (1) 
   34. Kreuzer Roman-Theo                  83 Eschikofen                 1:39.23,7    26.43,7    (14)  JM       24.    4.42¦    731 ¦        731   79.  (1) 
   35. Rüegg Pascal                        85 Pfyn                       1:39.47,7    27.07,7    (33)  JM       25.    4.43¦    728 ¦        728   80.  (1) 
   36. Bächler Benjamin                    85 Boswil                     1:40.11,8    27.31,8    (55)  JM       26.    4.44¦    725 ¦      3'342   11.  (6) 
   37. Böhm Reto                           88 Frauenfeld                 1:40.16,3    27.36,3    (21)  KM1      7.     4.45¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   -- 
   38. Fröhlich Ralph                      84 Märwil                     1:40.18,9    27.38,9    (57)  JM       27.    4.45¦    724 ¦      3'275   13.  (7) 
   39. Imhof Benjamin                      84 St. Margarethen TG         1:42.16,3    29.36,3   (162)  JM       28.    4.50¦    710 ¦        710   81.  (1) 
   40. Bürgi Dominik                       83 Frauenfeld                 1:42.30,7    29.50,7    (20)  JM       29.    4.51¦    708 ¦        708   82.  (1) 
   41. Weber Roman                         84 Stäfa                      1:42.43,6    30.03,6     (9)  JM       30.    4.52¦    707 ¦      1'482   29.  (2) 
   42. Schoch Jonas                        86 Hörhausen                  1:43.23,2    30.43,2    (64)  KM1      8.     4.53¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   -- 
   43. Marti Samuel                        86 Graltshausen               1:45.01,3    32.21,3    (59)  KM1      9.     4.58¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   -- 
   44. Bühler Fabian                       89 Thundorf                   1:46.44,4    34.04,4    (19)  KM1      10.    5.03¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   -- 
   45. Rüdisüheli  Lorenz                  82 Gossau SG                  1:47.26,4    34.46,4    (28)  JM       31.    5.05¦    676 ¦        676   88.  (1) 
   46. Fässler Matthias                    86 Bronschhofen               1:48.07,4    35.27,4   (160)  KM1      11.    5.07¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   -- 
   47. Arnold Stephanie                    83 Altdorf UR                 1:49.39,8    36.59,8    (56)  JF       5.     5.11¦    662 ¦        662   91.  (1) 
   48. Tanner Joel                         86 Matzingen                  1:50.12,1    37.32,1    (36)  KM1      12.    5.13¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   -- 
   49. Kaiser Domenik                      87 Thundorf                   1:55.12,0    42.32,0    (35)  KM1      13.    5.27¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   -- 
   50. Thomann Lukas                       83 Märwil                     1:56.00,6    43.20,6    (62)  JM       32.    5.29¦    626 ¦        626   95.  (1) 
   51. Küchler Michel                      85 Kriens                     1:56.02,6    43.22,6    (61)  JM       33.    5.29¦    626 ¦        626   95.  (1) 
   52. Wartmann Jörg                       84 Frauenfeld                 1:56.06,3    43.26,3    (29)  JM       34.    5.30¦    625 ¦        625   97.  (1) 
   53. Filippin Marcela                    82 Sennhof                    1:57.36,8    44.56,8     (1)  JF       6.     5.34¦    617 ¦      2'021   24.  (3) 
   54. Widmer Fränzi                       86 Matzingen                  1:58.11,5    45.31,5    (30)  KF1      1.     5.36¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   -- 
   55. Schneider Rahel                     86 St. Margarethen TG         1:58.40,4    46.00,4   (161)  KF1      2.     5.37¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   -- 
   56. Inauen Liana                        87 Aadorf                     2:06.28,9    53.48,9    (10)  KF1      3.     5.59¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   -- 
   57. Störchli Patrick                    85 Schaffhausen               2:12.32,3    59.52,3    (51)  JM       35.    6.16¦    548 ¦        548   99.  (1) 
   58. Weber Andrea                        87 Ettenhausen TG             2:12.43,9  1:00.03,9    (11)  KF1      4.     6.17¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   -- 
   59. Suter Michael                       84 Märwil                     2:25.46,8  1:13.06,8    (60)  JM       36.    6.54¦    498 ¦        498  102.  (1) 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.