Halbmarathon Frauen

Frauenfelder 2001 - Halbmarathon Frauen

  Rang Name                                Jg Ort                             Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Oertig Oriana                       66 Flawil                     1:24.26,4      -----   (881)  HF30     1.     4.00
    2. Siegenthaler Jeanette               76 Aadorf                     1:25.36,8     1.10,4   (637)  HF20     1.     4.03
    3. Helfenberger Claudia                66 Arnegg                     1:26.45,9     2.19,5   (555)  HF30     2.     4.06
    4. Kläger Bernadette                   74 St. Gallen                 1:27.16,2     2.49,8   (702)  HF20     2.     4.08
    5. Brägger Lucia                       76 Müselbach                  1:28.34,3     4.07,9   (503)  HF20     3.     4.11
    6. Gurtner Franziska                   72 Müllheim Dorf              1:29.10,3     4.43,9   (577)  HF20     4.     4.13
    7. Sutter Elisabeth                    56 Lengwil-Oberhofen          1:29.40,9     5.14,5   (574)  HF40     1.     4.15
    8. Zuber Helen                         61 Engelburg                  1:30.09,6     5.43,2   (505)  HF40     2.     4.16
    9. Marfurt Angelika                    73 Bülach                     1:31.54,3     7.27,9   (868)  HF20     5.     4.21
   10. Rusch Caroline                      76 Zürich                     1:32.12,2     7.45,8   (733)  HF20     6.     4.22
   11. Wetter Anita                        63 Uetikon am See             1:32.51,0     8.24,6   (872)  HF30     3.     4.24
   12. Hubli Julitta                       57 Pfungen                    1:34.40,6    10.14,2   (579)  HF40     3.     4.29
   13. Follador Bernadette                 63 Lommis                     1:34.41,4    10.15,0   (599)  HF30     4.     4.29
   14. Sigg Regula                         54 Winterthur                 1:34.59,2    10.32,8   (538)  HF40     4.     4.30
   15. Graf Monika                         48 Bütschwil                  1:35.06,4    10.40,0   (886)  HF50     1.     4.30
   16. Fattini Gabriela                    66 Pfungen                    1:35.19,0    10.52,6   (897)  HF30     5.     4.31
   17. Thomi Muriel                        63 Zürich                     1:35.25,6    10.59,2   (684)  HF30     6.     4.31
   18. Brändle Mägi                        66 Mosnang                    1:35.27,4    11.01,0   (903)  HF30     7.     4.31
   19. Tschäppeler Doris                   61 Halden                     1:35.39,8    11.13,4   (645)  HF40     5.     4.32
   20. Amann Patrizia                      65 Flawil                     1:36.02,5    11.36,1   (554)  HF30     8.     4.33
   21. Häuselmann Liselotte                55 Felben-Wellhausen          1:38.15,5    13.49,1   (714)  HF40     6.     4.39
   22. Helbling Sara                       75 Niederuzwil                1:39.28,5    15.02,1   (726)  HF20     7.     4.42
   23. Melguizo Grahmann Judith            70 Zürich                     1:39.38,5    15.12,1   (876)  HF30     9.     4.43
   24. Biser Ursina                        81 St. Gallen                 1:40.10,3    15.43,9   (552)  HF20     8.     4.44
   25. Tenger Brigitte                     77 Zürich                     1:42.19,6    17.53,2   (912)  HF20     9.     4.50
   26. Schaltegger Margrit                 52 Lustdorf                   1:42.33,7    18.07,3   (550)  HF40     7.     4.51
   27. Gilbert Judith                      60 Felben-Wellhausen          1:42.34,6    18.08,2   (565)  HF40     8.     4.51
   28. Wolf Simone                         75 Nürensdorf                 1:43.20,8    18.54,4   (729)  HF20     10.    4.53
   29. Müller Margrit                      50 Dottikon                   1:44.44,9    20.18,5   (501)  HF50     2.     4.57
   30. Kottonau Suscka                     62 Frauenfeld                 1:45.04,0    20.37,6   (612)  HF30     10.    4.58
   31. Boillat Véronique                   62 St-Sulpice VD              1:45.05,1    20.38,7   (728)  HF30     11.    4.58
   32. Täuber Ruth                         62 Wilen b. Wil               1:45.24,4    20.58,0   (908)  HF30     12.    4.59
   33. Hilber Maria                        54 Wil SG                     1:45.43,2    21.16,8   (845)  HF40     9.     5.00
   34. Zehnder Marianne                    59 Hüttwilen                  1:45.43,8    21.17,4   (718)  HF40     10.    5.00
   35. Fröhlich Liselotte                  77 Märwil                     1:46.39,7    22.13,3   (725)  HF20     11.    5.03
   36. Saur Ursula                         74 Baden                      1:47.07,9    22.41,5   (690)  HF20     12.    5.04
   37. Müller Lotti                        53 Uttigen                    1:47.16,9    22.50,5   (760)  HF40     11.    5.05
   38. Knüsli Regula                       70 Hard b. Weinfelden         1:47.22,8    22.56,4   (698)  HF30     13.    5.05
   39. Boschung Manuela                    62 Kloten                     1:47.27,8    23.01,4   (746)  HF30     14.    5.05
   40. Gredig Dorothea                     72 Scharans                   1:47.59,2    23.32,8   (724)  HF20     13.    5.07
   41. Keller Priska                       60 Frauenfeld                 1:48.06,5    23.40,1   (688)  HF40     12.    5.07
   42. Locher Doris                        81 Winterthur                 1:48.37,0    24.10,6   (570)  HF20     14.    5.08
   43. Güttinger Margrith                  51 Bonau                      1:48.48,4    24.22,0   (716)  HF50     3.     5.09
   44. Benz Regula                         74 Wil SG                     1:49.00,7    24.34,3   (590)  HF20     15.    5.09
   45. Hubmann Brigitte                    68 Frauenfeld                 1:49.20,6    24.54,2   (608)  HF30     15.    5.10
   46. Widmer Marlis                       79 Matzingen                  1:50.37,2    26.10,8   (502)  HF20     16.    5.14
   47. Künzler Karin                       63 Felben-Wellhausen          1:51.36,5    27.10,1   (580)  HF30     16.    5.17
   48. Schmid Yvonne                       60 Müllheim Dorf              1:52.45,3    28.18,9   (632)  HF40     13.    5.20
   49. Tschirren Sonja                     58 Märstetten                 1:52.46,1    28.19,7   (681)  HF40     14.    5.20
   50. Brütsch Patricia                    54 Ramsen                     1:53.22,2    28.55,8   (661)  HF40     15.    5.22
   51. Gnädinger Marianne                  56 Ramsen                     1:54.00,4    29.34,0   (662)  HF40     16.    5.24
   52. Spinatsch Edith                     55 Buch b. Frauenfeld         1:56.23,1    31.56,7   (678)  HF40     17.    5.30
   53. Hungerbühler Eliane                 49 Balterswil                 1:57.12,1    32.45,7   (914)  HF50     4.     5.33
   54. Klaus Charlotte                     63 St. Margarethen TG         1:57.27,5    33.01,1   (842)  HF30     17.    5.34
   55. Andermatt Bertha                    44 Baar                       1:57.35,7    33.09,3   (658)  HF50     5.     5.34
   56. Blumer Regula                       77 Thusis                     1:57.39,2    33.12,8   (592)  HF20     17.    5.34
   57. Kalender Gabriela                   63 St. Gallen                 1:58.32,8    34.06,4   (548)  HF30     18.    5.37
   58. Riedener Irene                      61 Tobel                      2:01.08,4    36.42,0   (525)  HF40     18.    5.44
   59. Toscan Marianne                     65 Frauenfeld                 2:01.29,8    37.03,4   (528)  HF30     19.    5.45
   60. Bättig Doris                        56 Gelfingen                  2:02.01,7    37.35,3   (723)  HF40     19.    5.47
   61. Dürr-Gubler Vreni                   57 Frauenfeld                 2:02.35,7    38.09,3   (713)  HF40     20.    5.48
   62. Müller Regula                       75 Buch am Irchel             2:02.36,4    38.10,0   (572)  HF20     18.    5.48
   63. Friedinger Eva                      79 Thundorf                   2:04.01,4    39.35,0   (682)  HF20     19.    5.52
   64. Küng Brigitta                       58 Rossrüti                   2:04.08,3    39.41,9   (524)  HF40     21.    5.53
   65. Megozo Bentrup Friedricke           71 D-Bad Säckingen            2:04.11,4    39.45,0   (909)  HF30     20.    5.53
   66. Hirschi Annette                     55 Waldkirch                  2:04.11,9    39.45,5   (556)  HF40     22.    5.53
   67. Kaiser Claudia                      ?? Schwarzenbach SG           2:07.38,8    43.12,4   (609)  HF20     20.    6.02
   68. Hunbergbühler Maja                  57 Häuslenen                  2:08.08,6    43.42,2   (557)  HF40     23.    6.04
   69. Liepold Karin                       66 Rüti (Wisenthal)           2:11.17,0    46.50,6   (873)  HF30     21.    6.13
   70. Stricker Annina                     79 Märwil                     2:12.00,7    47.34,3   (641)  HF20     21.    6.15
   71. Maurer Brigitta                     66 Winterthur                 2:12.16,2    47.49,8   (617)  HF30     22.    6.16
   72. Staufer Erika                       72 Schönenberg TG             2:16.50,8    52.24,4   (862)  HF20     22.    6.29
   73. Schuon Manuela                      80 Pfäffikon SZ               2:18.23,1    53.56,7   (685)  HF20     23.    6.33
   74. Huth Renate                         41 D-Unterkirnach             2:21.06,2    56.39,8   (708)  HF60     1.     6.41
   75. König Judith                        57 Matzingen                  2:38.41,9  1:14.15,5   (531)  HF40     24.    7.31

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.