Halbmarathon Männer

Frauenfelder 2001 - Halbmarathon Männer

  Rang Name                                Jg Ort                             Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Miralhos Paulo                      74 Stein am Rhein             1:08.58,8      -----   (752)  HM20     1.     3.16
    2. Keller Daniel                       63 Bronschhofen               1:09.25,5     0.26,7   (884)  HM30     1.     3.17
    3. Böjte Csaba                         73 Schüpfen                   1:10.54,4     1.55,6   (747)  HM20     2.     3.21
    4. Müller Urs                          76 Sitterdorf                 1:11.33,6     2.34,8   (853)  HM20     3.     3.23
    5. Kliem Roger                         76 Weinfelden                 1:11.46,3     2.47,5   (693)  HM20     4.     3.24
    6. Schneider David                     81 Wängi                      1:11.47,6     2.48,8   (899)  HM20     5.     3.24
    7. von Burg René                       67 Balsthal                   1:12.32,4     3.33,6   (719)  HM30     2.     3.26
    8. Brändle Josef                       65 Mosnang                    1:14.01,0     5.02,2   (902)  HM30     3.     3.30
    9. Frieden Thomas                      69 Winterthur                 1:14.29,1     5.30,3   (533)  HM30     4.     3.31
   10. Ricklin Peter                       64 St. Gallen                 1:15.30,6     6.31,8   (905)  HM30     5.     3.34
   11. Wegmüller Simon                     76 Winterthur                 1:15.58,4     6.59,6   (646)  HM20     6.     3.36
   12. Gerzner Richard                     71 Winterthur                 1:15.59,8     7.01,0   (757)  HM30     6.     3.36
   13. Winiger Roland                      68 St. Gallen                 1:16.39,6     7.40,8   (507)  HM30     7.     3.37
   14. Müller Ralf                         79 Stein AR                   1:16.50,9     7.52,1   (742)  HM20     7.     3.38
   15. Gehring Lukas                       79 Elgg                       1:16.53,9     7.55,1   (869)  HM20     8.     3.38
   16. Widmer Roman                        79 Frauenfeld                 1:17.19,0     8.20,2   (687)  HM20     9.     3.39
   17. Widmer Beat                         63 Märwil                     1:17.32,7     8.33,9   (863)  HM30     8.     3.40
   18. Nyffenegger Lorenz                  63 Burgdorf                   1:17.50,3     8.51,5   (720)  HM30     9.     3.41
   19. Schrago Godefroy                    80 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:19.03,5    10.04,7   (721)  HM20     10.    3.44
   20. Leuzinger Urs                       64 Häuslenen                  1:19.20,0    10.21,2   (581)  HM30     10.    3.45
   21. Schmid Sämi                         54 Frauenfeld                 1:19.54,9    10.56,1   (700)  HM40     1.     3.47
   22. Rusch Thomas                        68 Algetshausen               1:20.16,0    11.17,2   (627)  HM30     11.    3.48
   23. Klaus Walter                        50 Weinfelden                 1:20.22,6    11.23,8   (889)  HM50     1.     3.48
   24. Trunz Toni                          48 Freidorf                   1:20.27,3    11.28,5   (888)  HM50     2.     3.48
   25. Schmid Hans                         53 Lengwil-Oberhofen          1:20.28,0    11.29,2   (850)  HM40     2.     3.48
   26. Hofstetter Fredy                    50 Arbon                      1:20.30,0    11.31,2   (867)  HM50     3.     3.48
   27. Ernst Beat                          70 Islikon                    1:20.38,9    11.40,1   (547)  HM30     12.    3.49
   28. Kaufmann Roger                      74 Zürich                     1:21.16,6    12.17,8   (610)  HM20     11.    3.51
   29. Schmid Stephan                      72 Winterthur                 1:21.27,2    12.28,4   (756)  HM20     12.    3.51
   30. Rietmann Patrick                    67 Stettfurt                  1:21.39,1    12.40,3   (711)  HM30     13.    3.52
   31. Moser Hans                          49 Züberwangen                1:21.41,7    12.42,9   (847)  HM50     4.     3.52
   32. Kern Hans                           65 Rehetobel                  1:21.43,0    12.44,2   (542)  HM30     14.    3.52
   33. Reichert Markus                     60 Neukirch (Egnach)          1:23.07,8    14.09,0   (737)  HM40     3.     3.56
   34. Brändele Othmar                     58 Andwil SG                  1:23.13,8    14.15,0   (906)  HM40     4.     3.56
   35. Jung Philipp                        79 Frauenfeld                 1:23.33,5    14.34,7   (722)  HM20     13.    3.57
   36. Schaad Max                          48 Schaffhausen               1:24.09,7    15.10,9   (584)  HM50     5.     3.59
   37. Werner Johannes                     64 Neftenbach                 1:24.15,0    15.16,2   (861)  HM30     15.    3.59
   38. Benvegnu Patric                     67 Pfungen                    1:24.22,2    15.23,4   (306)  HM30     16.    3.59
   39. Sablone Gregorio                    37 Zürich                     1:24.29,9    15.31,1   (748)  HM60     1.     4.00
   40. Maag Stefan                         66 Nürensdorf                 1:24.48,4    15.49,6   (730)  HM30     17.    4.01
   41. Truninger Martin                    65 Arnegg                     1:24.51,5    15.52,7   (895)  HM30     18.    4.01
   42. Wullschleger René                   63 Pfungen                    1:24.57,3    15.58,5   (307)  HM30     19.    4.01
   43. Bänziger Peter                      59 Rehetobel                  1:25.20,2    16.21,4   (509)  HM40     5.     4.02
   44. Müller Thomas                       78 Sitterdorf                 1:25.30,8    16.32,0   (854)  HM20     14.    4.03
   45. Bentz Lukas                         81 Uerikon                    1:25.47,5    16.48,7   (546)  HM20     15.    4.03
   46. Gentsch Erich                       56 Frauenfeld                 1:25.52,0    16.53,2   (603)  HM40     6.     4.04
   47. Hess Thomas                         65 Oberbüren                  1:25.54,6    16.55,8   (858)  HM30     20.    4.04
   48. Müller Marco                        68 Zürich                     1:26.27,2    17.28,4   (911)  HM30     21.    4.05
   49. Marty Fredi                         60 Frauenfeld                 1:26.39,2    17.40,4   (616)  HM40     7.     4.06
   50. Raas Philipp                        63 Münchwilen TG              1:26.43,8    17.45,0   (839)  HM30     22.    4.06
   51. Wirth Ernst                         48 Wil SG                     1:26.54,6    17.55,8   (843)  HM50     6.     4.07
   52. Angst Urs                           58 Stettfurt                  1:27.14,3    18.15,5   (575)  HM40     8.     4.08
   53. Altherr Hansruedi                   60 Arnegg                     1:27.16,9    18.18,1   (907)  HM40     9.     4.08
   54. Koch Hansjörg                       51 Frauenfeld                 1:27.33,2    18.34,4   (558)  HM50     7.     4.08
   55. Häberli Ulrich                      50 Bremgarten AG              1:27.37,6    18.38,8   (851)  HM50     8.     4.09
   56. Frei Thomas                         64 Matzingen                  1:27.39,3    18.40,5   (703)  HM30     23.    4.09
   57. Eberhard Josef                      49 Niederuzwil                1:27.41,8    18.43,0   (686)  HM50     9.     4.09
   58. Rodney Loeppky                      69 D-Konstanz                 1:27.49,7    18.50,9   (743)  HM30     24.    4.09
   59. Salzmann Tiziano                    58 Frauenfeld                 1:28.07,7    19.08,9   (629)  HM40     10.    4.10
   60. Schmutz Godi                        54 Hagenbuch                  1:28.30,2    19.31,4   (701)  HM40     11.    4.11
   61. Köppel Etienne                      78 Frauenfeld                 1:28.32,6    19.33,8   (614)  HM20     16.    4.11
   62. Rist Thomas                         79 Frauenfeld                 1:28.33,7    19.34,9   (626)  HM20     17.    4.11
   63. Werz Bruno                          63 Eschlikon                  1:28.38,9    19.40,1   (648)  HM30     25.    4.12
   64. Rist Othmar                         46 Frauenfeld                 1:28.45,2    19.46,4   (624)  HM50     10.    4.12
   65. Keller Peter                        53 Zuzwil SG                  1:28.47,7    19.48,9   (894)  HM40     12.    4.12
   66. Keller Stefan                       64 Oberuzwil                  1:28.48,7    19.49,9   (896)  HM30     26.    4.12
   67. Moser Erich                         51 Frauenfeld                 1:29.04,1    20.05,3   (704)  HM50     11.    4.13
   68. Vetsch Christian                    34 Abtwil SG                  1:29.08,3    20.09,5   (564)  HM60     2.     4.13
   69. Flisch Curdin                       63 Frauenfeld                 1:29.40,0    20.41,2   (598)  HM30     27.    4.14
   70. Braunschweiler Ernst                48 Brütten                    1:30.07,1    21.08,3   (758)  HM50     12.    4.16
   71. Merk Hansueli                       56 Hallau                     1:30.07,9    21.09,1   (871)  HM40     13.    4.16
   72. Harder Robert                       47 Warth                      1:30.15,3    21.16,5   (607)  HM50     13.    4.16
   73. Probst Alois                        37 Zürich                     1:30.22,7    21.23,9   (560)  HM60     3.     4.17
   74. Wäschle Stefan                      67 Embrach                    1:30.38,0    21.39,2   (706)  HM30     28.    4.17
   75. Horst Adrian                        60 Pfungen                    1:30.46,2    21.47,4   (882)  HM40     14.    4.18
   76. Graf Erwin                          47 Pfyn                       1:30.50,3    21.51,5   (605)  HM50     14.    4.18
   77. Müller Kurt                         47 Sitterdorf                 1:30.57,7    21.58,9   (855)  HM50     15.    4.18
   78. Schweizer Kurt                      53 Hagenbuch                  1:31.03,3    22.04,5   (696)  HM40     15.    4.18
   79. Blauer Bruno                        55 Ottoberg                   1:31.11,2    22.12,4   (870)  HM40     16.    4.19
   80. Hengartner Niklaus                  54 Henau                      1:31.18,6    22.19,8   (510)  HM40     17.    4.19
   81. Blatter Roger                       54 Dietlikon                  1:31.19,4    22.20,6   (893)  HM40     18.    4.19
   82. Schlegel Hans                       54 Uster                      1:31.30,2    22.31,4   (631)  HM40     19.    4.20
   83. Lampart Christian                   80 Wallenwil                  1:31.48,8    22.50,0   (750)  HM20     18.    4.21
   84. Corsellini Sandro                   70 Winterthur                 1:31.51,1    22.52,3   (732)  HM30     29.    4.21
   85. Stäheli Thomas                      81 Frauenfeld                 1:32.26,9    23.28,1   (506)  HM20     19.    4.22
   86. Widmer Bruno                        51 Frauenfeld                 1:32.50,5    23.51,7   (697)  HM50     16.    4.24
   87. Wetter Daniel                       59 Uetikon am See             1:32.51,6    23.52,8   (877)  HM40     20.    4.24
   88. Lienheer Elmar                      45 Frauenfeld                 1:33.01,7    24.02,9   (517)  HM50     17.    4.24
   89. Schönle Peter                       58 D-Worblingen               1:33.03,7    24.04,9   (659)  HM40     21.    4.24
   90. Locher Ruedi                        57 Flawil                     1:33.12,6    24.13,8   (571)  HM40     22.    4.25
   91. Frischknecht Markus                 57 Oberuzwil                  1:33.14,4    24.15,6   (846)  HM40     23.    4.25
   92. Bleisch Robert                      54 Glarus                     1:33.15,4    24.16,6   (856)  HM40     24.    4.25
   93. Rietmann Ernst                      39 Weinfelden                 1:33.17,4    24.18,6   (675)  HM60     4.     4.25
   94. Müller Martin                       54 Züberwangen                1:33.38,6    24.39,8   (508)  HM40     25.    4.26
   95. Aeschlimann Thomas                  62 Buch b. Frauenfeld         1:33.40,1    24.41,3   (588)  HM30     30.    4.26
   96. Eberle Pascal                       74 Steckborn                  1:34.05,0    25.06,2   (594)  HM20     20.    4.27
   97. Graf Peter                          40 Bütschwil                  1:34.09,5    25.10,7   (885)  HM60     5.     4.27
   98. Bühler Erwin                        65 Kleinandelfingen           1:34.16,3    25.17,5   (859)  HM30     31.    4.28
   99. Merkle Othmar                       63 Kreuzlingen                1:34.33,9    25.35,1   (559)  HM30     32.    4.28
  100. Widmer Hans                         57 Bürglen TG                 1:34.49,3    25.50,5   (650)  HM40     26.    4.29
  101. Seger Christof                      81 Zürich                     1:34.51,0    25.52,2   (910)  HM20     21.    4.29
  102. Bayard Claude                       61 Frauenfeld                 1:34.52,0    25.53,2   (589)  HM40     27.    4.29
  103. Krähenbühl Urs                      59 Felben-Wellhausen          1:35.04,1    26.05,3   (663)  HM40     28.    4.30
  104. Büchel Werner                       52 FL-Ruggell                 1:35.11,2    26.12,4   (655)  HM40     29.    4.30
  105. Wegmüller Roger                     76 Matzingen                  1:35.18,4    26.19,6   (679)  HM20     22.    4.31
  106. Kunz Thomas                         61 Rickenbach-Attikon         1:35.19,7    26.20,9   (898)  HM40     30.    4.31
  107. Wanner Kurt                         53 Frauenfeld                 1:35.21,4    26.22,6   (529)  HM40     31.    4.31
  108. Güttinger Kurt                      44 Bonau                      1:35.22,1    26.23,3   (715)  HM50     18.    4.31
  109. Buchli Wieland                      44 Winterthur                 1:35.24,8    26.26,0   (515)  HM50     19.    4.31
  110. Meier Hansruedi                     41 Bütschwil                  1:35.32,1    26.33,3   (878)  HM60     6.     4.31
  111. Schweizer Guido                     60 Flawil                     1:35.33,2    26.34,4   (513)  HM40     32.    4.31
  112. Neidhart Stefan                     58 Ramsen                     1:35.45,1    26.46,3   (759)  HM40     33.    4.32
  113. Lochmüller Rouven                   79 Erlen                      1:35.47,2    26.48,4   (764)  HM20     23.    4.32
  114. Keller Urs                          73 Tobel                      1:36.11,5    27.12,7   (523)  HM20     24.    4.33
  115. Ueltschi Hp                         45 Steckborn                  1:36.28,2    27.29,4   (676)  HM50     20.    4.34
  116. Gasser Hansjörg                     67 Uesslingen                 1:36.29,0    27.30,2   (540)  HM30     33.    4.34
  117. Blatter Urs                         62 Horn                       1:36.36,1    27.37,3   (848)  HM30     34.    4.34
  118. Thommen Christian                   47 Dättlikon                  1:36.40,6    27.41,8   (900)  HM50     21.    4.34
  119. Kiser André                         68 Mettlen                    1:36.53,0    27.54,2   (611)  HM30     35.    4.35
  120. Schaffner Daniel                    70 St. Gallen                 1:37.04,7    28.05,9   (891)  HM30     36.    4.36
  121. Rüdisüeli Raphael                   78 Wängi                      1:37.12,4    28.13,6   (628)  HM20     25.    4.36
  122. Egli Tobias                         78 Bazenheid                  1:37.14,6    28.15,8   (880)  HM20     26.    4.36
  123. Kesper Andre                        65 Winterthur                 1:37.16,1    28.17,3   (534)  HM30     37.    4.36
  124. Hegner Hansjörg                     58 Rain                       1:37.16,8    28.18,0   (763)  HM40     34.    4.36
  125. Walker Ruedi                        48 Zürich                     1:38.02,4    29.03,6   (762)  HM50     22.    4.38
  126. Rist Stephan                        77 Frauenfeld                 1:38.03,6    29.04,8   (625)  HM20     27.    4.38
  127. Moser Jürg                          58 Tuttwil                    1:38.21,6    29.22,8   (621)  HM40     35.    4.39
  128. Schaffner Simon                     74 Weinfelden                 1:38.24,2    29.25,4   (892)  HM20     28.    4.39
  129. Schmidmeister Martin                62 Lengwil-Oberhofen          1:38.30,7    29.31,9   (633)  HM30     38.    4.40
  130. Zuber Ralf                          60 Engelburg                  1:38.42,5    29.43,7   (511)  HM40     36.    4.40
  131. Wegmüller Hansjörg                  48 Gipf-Oberfrick             1:39.17,4    30.18,6   (680)  HM50     23.    4.42
  132. Goldiger Hans                       59 Lichtensteig               1:39.24,7    30.25,9   (604)  HM40     37.    4.42
  133. Kottmeyer Renè                      66 Zug                        1:39.26,7    30.27,9   (543)  HM30     39.    4.42
  134. Lauchenauer Urs                     62 Flawil                     1:39.29,6    30.30,8   (890)  HM30     40.    4.42
  135. Tschanen Mathias                    75 Müllheim Dorf              1:40.00,3    31.01,5   (705)  HM20     29.    4.44
  136. Schoch Peter                        56 Hörhausen                  1:40.18,0    31.19,2   (754)  HM40     38.    4.45
  137. Cuccaro Claudio                     76 St. Gallen                 1:40.20,9    31.22,1   (530)  HM20     30.    4.45
  138. Seiler Fritz                        56 D-Hilzingen                1:40.30,6    31.31,8   (664)  HM40     39.    4.45
  139. Valentin Conrad                     56 Thusis                     1:40.39,4    31.40,6   (665)  HM40     40.    4.46
  140. Herrmann Leo                        39 D-Rielasingen-Worblingen   1:40.40,4    31.41,6   (578)  HM60     7.     4.46
  141. Alpinice Toni                       68 Bönigen                    1:40.42,0    31.43,2   (535)  HM30     41.    4.46
  142. Oberholzer Erich                    56 Uzwil                      1:40.43,3    31.44,5   (841)  HM40     41.    4.46
  143. Frischknecht Erich                  54 Wil SG                     1:40.44,9    31.46,1   (656)  HM40     42.    4.46
  144. Ulli Peter                          64 Frauenfeld                 1:41.03,6    32.04,8   (695)  HM30     42.    4.47
  145. Moor Roger                          61 Frauenfeld                 1:41.04,5    32.05,7   (620)  HM40     43.    4.47
  146. Schneider Andreas                   61 Frauenfeld                 1:41.09,5    32.10,7   (634)  HM40     44.    4.47
  147. Leiprecht Stefan                    76 Kreuzlingen                1:41.10,7    32.11,9   (668)  HM20     31.    4.47
  148. Siegrist Markus                     62 Münchenbuchsee             1:41.19,1    32.20,3   (638)  HM30     43.    4.48
  149. Blatter Peter                       58 Zuzwil SG                  1:42.07,7    33.08,9   (849)  HM40     45.    4.50
  150. Störtzer Stefan                     73 D-Konstanz                 1:42.22,3    33.23,5   (739)  HM20     32.    4.51
  151. Stauffer Fabio                      82 Rickenbach TG              1:42.23,5    33.24,7   (864)  HM20     33.    4.51
  152. Müller Christian                    63 Frauenfeld                 1:42.25,2    33.26,4   (583)  HM30     44.    4.51
  153. Kireev Alexandre                    55 St-Sulpice VD              1:42.35,4    33.36,6   (727)  HM40     46.    4.51
  154. Pollini Sergio                      47 Frauenfeld                 1:42.39,1    33.40,3   (691)  HM50     24.    4.51
  155. Peter Arthur                        46 Rickenbach ZH              1:42.42,6    33.43,8   (514)  HM50     25.    4.52
  156. Lanz Ernst                          60 Dättlikon                  1:43.01,6    34.02,8   (751)  HM40     47.    4.52
  157. Gerber Arnold                       46 Oftringen                  1:43.08,6    34.09,8   (689)  HM50     26.    4.53
  158. Brockmeier Sven                     69 D-Stuttgart                1:43.12,4    34.13,6   (738)  HM30     45.    4.53
  159. Egli Silvan                         59 Niederwil SG               1:44.03,6    35.04,8   (887)  HM40     48.    4.55
  160. Früh Bruno                          59 Frauenfeld                 1:44.30,1    35.31,3   (536)  HM40     49.    4.57
  161. Panizzolo Roberto                   57 Landquart                  1:44.37,1    35.38,3   (512)  HM40     50.    4.57
  162. Tekin Besim                         57 Wängi                      1:44.43,5    35.44,7   (860)  HM40     51.    4.57
  163. Hehli Hannes                        59 Münchwilen TG              1:45.30,3    36.31,5   (840)  HM40     52.    5.00
  164. Bamert Simon                        78 Hosenruck                  1:45.41,1    36.42,3   (744)  HM20     34.    5.00
  165. Gareis Roman                        69 Zürich                     1:45.58,7    36.59,9   (601)  HM30     46.    5.01
  166. Störchli Peter                      65 Leimbach TG                1:46.03,9    37.05,1   (709)  HM30     47.    5.01
  167. Kaiser Thomas                       67 Eschlikon TG               1:46.11,7    37.12,9   (568)  HM30     48.    5.01
  168. Schmid Andre                        65 Hauptwil                   1:46.32,5    37.33,7   (562)  HM30     49.    5.02
  169. Holenstein Manfred                  64 Frauenfeld                 1:47.09,6    38.10,8   (567)  HM30     50.    5.04
  170. Büchi Roland                        62 Winterthur                 1:47.11,6    38.12,8   (541)  HM30     51.    5.04
  171. Walther Ernst                       50 Rüfenacht                  1:47.17,9    38.19,1   (761)  HM50     27.    5.05
  172. Jenny Armin                         59 Zihlschlacht               1:47.21,3    38.22,5   (522)  HM40     53.    5.05
  173. Ullrich Jürgen                      51 D-Rielasingen              1:47.40,3    38.41,5   (736)  HM50     28.    5.06
  174. Rutz Raphael                        61 Oberstetten                1:47.45,4    38.46,6   (844)  HM40     54.    5.06
  175. Wild Roger                          62 Henau                      1:47.48,8    38.50,0   (652)  HM30     52.    5.06
  176. Näf Paul                            61 Neuwilen                   1:47.51,5    38.52,7   (710)  HM40     55.    5.06
  177. Viehofer Horst                      50 Ramsen                     1:47.55,2    38.56,4   (666)  HM50     29.    5.06
  178. Fink Bruno                          55 Hüttwilen                  1:48.05,7    39.06,9   (596)  HM40     56.    5.07
  179. Scirocco Marco                      69 Scherzingen                1:48.08,3    39.09,5   (545)  HM30     53.    5.07
  180. Stähli Thomas                       76 Brüttisellen               1:48.36,3    39.37,5   (573)  HM20     35.    5.08
  181. Pachr Christian                     62 D-Ühlingen-Birkendorf      1:48.38,3    39.39,5   (623)  HM30     54.    5.08
  182. Seiler Martin                       55 Pfyn                       1:48.39,8    39.41,0   (635)  HM40     57.    5.08
  183. Geissbühler Hans                    48 Zuzwil SG                  1:49.14,7    40.15,9   (852)  HM50     30.    5.10
  184. Marti Christian                     54 Graltshausen               1:49.32,0    40.33,2   (735)  HM40     58.    5.11
  185. Kehl Thorsten                       75 Kreuzlingen                1:49.49,8    40.51,0   (874)  HM20     36.    5.12
  186. Borgo Sergio                        71 Kollbrunn                  1:50.19,0    41.20,2   (667)  HM30     55.    5.13
  187. Werz Reto                           67 Braunau                    1:50.36,5    41.37,7   (649)  HM30     56.    5.14
  188. Schmidmeister Fritz                 59 Fruthwilen                 1:51.20,9    42.22,1   (527)  HM40     59.    5.16
  189. Campbell Robert                     59 Fruthwilen                 1:51.23,2    42.24,4   (520)  HM40     60.    5.16
  190. Nietlisbach Franz                   62 Oberbüren                  1:51.26,3    42.27,5   (549)  HM30     57.    5.16
  191. Scheifele Daniel                    62 Frauenfeld                 1:51.31,7    42.32,9   (544)  HM30     58.    5.17
  192. Wydler Jörg                         61 Aarau                      1:51.32,6    42.33,8   (653)  HM40     61.    5.17
  193. Lungaretti Stefano                  81 Wil SG                     1:51.49,8    42.51,0   (615)  HM20     37.    5.18
  194. Estevez German                      63 Dietikon                   1:51.52,6    42.53,8   (901)  HM30     59.    5.18
  195. Achermann Siegfried                 62 Frauenfeld                 1:52.01,9    43.03,1   (539)  HM30     60.    5.18
  196. Schmidhauser Erich                  44 Rothenhausen               1:52.08,8    43.10,0   (904)  HM50     31.    5.18
  197. Vetsch Christian                    47 Fruthwilen                 1:52.26,7    43.27,9   (586)  HM50     32.    5.19
  198. Bühler Elmar                        57 Thundorf                   1:52.35,4    43.36,6   (593)  HM40     62.    5.20
  199. Hänsch Ralf                         67 Hard b. Weinfelden         1:53.20,1    44.21,3   (699)  HM30     61.    5.22
  200. Küchler Beat                        51 Kriens                     1:53.29,0    44.30,2   (749)  HM50     33.    5.22
  201. Huth Wolfgang                       38 D-Unterkirnach             1:53.38,8    44.40,0   (707)  HM60     8.     5.23
  202. Truttmann Ernst                     37 Kriens                     1:53.43,8    44.45,0   (563)  HM60     9.     5.23
  203. Griessbacher Gerold                 61 Zuzwil SG                  1:54.11,9    45.13,1   (606)  HM40     63.    5.24
  204. Schmedes Hans-Jörg                  77 D-Konstanz                 1:54.21,6    45.22,8   (741)  HM20     38.    5.25
  205. Brütsch Markus                      56 Ramsen                     1:54.29,7    45.30,9   (660)  HM40     64.    5.25
  206. Köhl Christian                      34 Igis                       1:54.39,1    45.40,3   (613)  HM60     10.    5.26
  207. Vogler Heiko                        75 D-Konstanz                 1:54.56,5    45.57,7   (740)  HM20     39.    5.26
  208. Müller Robert                       51 Schöftland                 1:55.21,4    46.22,6   (734)  HM50     34.    5.28
  209. Sägesser Manfred                    59 Schaffhausen               1:55.25,5    46.26,7   (553)  HM40     65.    5.28
  210. Casty Max                           48 Frauenfeld                 1:56.19,7    47.20,9   (694)  HM50     35.    5.30
  211. Spinatsch Peter                     49 Buch b. Frauenfeld         1:56.24,0    47.25,2   (677)  HM50     36.    5.30
  212. Rebitzer Jo                         49 D-Rielasingen              1:56.26,5    47.27,7   (753)  HM50     37.    5.31
  213. Scherrer Max                        53 Feuerthalen                1:56.29,1    47.30,3   (630)  HM40     66.    5.31
  214. Borer Claudius                      46 Cham                       1:56.48,5    47.49,7   (717)  HM50     38.    5.32
  215. Zimmermann Peter                    34 Thusis                     1:56.50,2    47.51,4   (654)  HM60     11.    5.32
  216. Hungerbühler Ernst                  49 Balterswil                 1:57.12,7    48.13,9   (913)  HM50     39.    5.33
  217. Klee Edi                            42 Zürich                     1:57.28,3    48.29,5   (569)  HM50     40.    5.34
  218. Hoop Caspar                         56 FL-Eschen                  1:57.39,8    48.41,0   (866)  HM40     67.    5.34
  219. Gasser Paul                         58 Feuerthalen                1:58.09,7    49.10,9   (602)  HM40     68.    5.36
  220. Weiler Werner                       47 Müllheim Dorf              1:58.13,3    49.14,5   (647)  HM50     41.    5.36
  221. Gunterswiler Bruno                  59 St. Margarethen TG         1:58.16,2    49.17,4   (521)  HM40     69.    5.36
  222. Steinemann Ernst                    44 Hagenbuch                  1:58.44,8    49.46,0   (518)  HM50     42.    5.37
  223. Merkle Werner                       65 Fruthwilen                 2:00.02,9    51.04,1   (692)  HM30     62.    5.41
  224. Blaser Urs                          55 Dällikon                   2:00.41,2    51.42,4   (591)  HM40     70.    5.43
  225. Monsch Peter                        48 Pfyn                       2:00.55,8    51.57,0   (619)  HM50     43.    5.43
  226. Hug Daniel                          80 Tobel                      2:01.31,3    52.32,5   (745)  HM20     40.    5.45
  227. Hess Paul                           51 Zuzwil SG                  2:02.20,9    53.22,1   (857)  HM50     44.    5.47
  228. Calderari Reto                      41 Nidau                      2:03.29,2    54.30,4   (712)  HM60     12.    5.51
  229. Vieli Markus                        55 Feuerthalen                2:03.32,1    54.33,3   (587)  HM40     71.    5.51
  230. Aerne Jürg                          62 Zürich                     2:05.28,4    56.29,6   (883)  HM30     63.    5.56
  231. Stübi Heinz                         76 Frauenfeld                 2:05.50,0    56.51,2   (643)  HM20     41.    5.57
  232. Meier Christian                     76 St. Margarethen TG         2:08.55,1    59.56,3   (879)  HM20     42.    6.06
  233. Gärtner Silvan                      76 Neftenbach                 2:11.29,0  1:02.30,2   (566)  HM20     43.    6.13
  234. Marxer Norbert                      48 FL-Eschen                  2:12.02,5  1:03.03,7   (865)  HM50     45.    6.15
  235. Ulrich Stefan                       54 Dachsen                    2:12.23,9  1:03.25,1   (755)  HM40     72.    6.16
  236. Bachmann Erhard                     53 Sirnach                    2:20.11,1  1:11.12,3   (683)  HM40     73.    6.38
  237. Fanconi Mario                       45 Frauenfeld                 2:30.31,9  1:21.33,1   (731)  HM50     46.    7.08
  238. Gebhardt Torsten                    55 Räterschen                 2:36.56,7  1:27.57,9   (353)  HM40     74.    7.26
  239. Schellenberg Werner                 62 Matzingen                  2:38.43,3  1:29.44,5   (532)  HM30     64.    7.31
  240. Sidler Gustav                       39 Pfyn                       2:39.53,1  1:30.54,3   (636)  HM60     13.    7.34
  241. Tanner Raphael                      76 Frauenfeld                 2:59.11,4  1:50.12,6   (644)  HM20     44.    8.29

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.