Marathon Männer

Frauenfelder 2001 - Marathon Männer

  Rang Name                                Jg Ort                             Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kalbermatten Tony                   61 Visp                       2:42.41,3      -----   (331)  MM40     1.     3.51
    2. Tüsel Fritz                         67 Summaprada                 2:45.52,1     3.10,8   (324)  MM30     1.     3.55
    3. Hugentobler Philipp                 73 Thusis                     2:50.39,2     7.57,9   (260)  MM20     1.     4.02
    4. Vogel Bruno                         59 Glarus                     2:54.11,5    11.30,2   (349)  MM40     2.     4.07
    5. Uebersax Dan                        69 Homburg                    3:03.21,5    20.40,2   (301)  MM30     2.     4.20
    6. Inauen Kurt                         45 Gossau SG                  3:07.03,4    24.22,1   (358)  MM50     1.     4.25
    7. Schreiber Christian                 76 Effretikon                 3:09.19,7    26.38,4   (308)  MM20     2.     4.29
    8. Metzger Felix                       58 Waldstatt                  3:10.09,9    27.28,6   (359)  MM40     3.     4.30
    9. Boschung Hans-Peter                 61 Kloten                     3:12.23,7    29.42,4   (245)  MM40     4.     4.33
   10. Havenstein Jens                     70 Bischofszell               3:13.22,5    30.41,2   (341)  MM30     3.     4.34
   11. Matthey Gebi                        67 Ottoberg                   3:13.57,5    31.16,2   (355)  MM30     4.     4.35
   12. van Mont Huub                       65 Männedorf                  3:15.39,8    32.58,5   (267)  MM30     5.     4.38
   13. Farny Marc                          55 F-Altkirch                 3:18.00,2    35.18,9   (357)  MM40     5.     4.41
   14. van Binsbergen Jürg                 72 Frauenfeld                 3:18.21,8    35.40,5   (279)  MM20     3.     4.42
   15. Ackermann Martin                    78 Wolfwil SO                 3:18.23,0    35.41,7   (335)  MM20     4.     4.42
   16. Onken Erich                         41 Flawil                     3:19.04,1    36.22,8   (336)  MM60     1.     4.43
   17. Widmer Martin                       61 Oberwangen TG              3:19.06,2    36.24,9   (269)  MM40     6.     4.43
   18. Zeitz Hanspeter                     52 Wolfhalden                 3:19.23,4    36.42,1   (232)  MM40     7.     4.43
   19. Heeb Hans                           43 Dürnten                    3:19.42,4    37.01,1   (350)  MM50     2.     4.43
   20. Lautner Anton                       60 D-Neuburg                  3:20.28,7    37.47,4   (208)  MM40     8.     4.45
   21. Teichert Jürgen                     68 D-Nürnberg                 3:21.00,5    38.19,2   (314)  MM30     6.     4.45
   22. Conrad Robert                       57 Rodels                     3:21.53,9    39.12,6   (225)  MM40     9.     4.47
   23. Gnos Werner                         52 Kloten                     3:22.13,1    39.31,8   (246)  MM40     10.    4.47
   24. Schwager Linus                      67 Wängi                      3:22.38,8    39.57,5   (229)  MM30     7.     4.48
   25. Peier Erich                         48 Effretikon                 3:22.59,4    40.18,1   (203)  MM50     3.     4.48
   26. Hug Hans                            58 Rickenbach b. Wil          3:23.13,8    40.32,5   (344)  MM40     11.    4.48
   27. Ewert Hans-Hendrik                  55 A-Villingen                3:24.15,8    41.34,5   (207)  MM40     12.    4.50
   28. Murer Rolf                          54 Frauenfeld                 3:24.27,5    41.46,2   (265)  MM40     13.    4.50
   29. Ardueser Christjohannes             69 Flerden                    3:25.07,9    42.26,6   (234)  MM30     8.     4.51
   30. Hess Fiorenzo                       69 Zürich                     3:25.51,1    43.09,8   (238)  MM30     9.     4.52
   31. Bärtschi Roland                     61 Schönholzerswilen          3:25.58,1    43.16,8   (254)  MM40     14.    4.52
   32. Wiesendanger Markus                 74 Dinhard                    3:26.51,4    44.10,1   (250)  MM20     5.     4.54
   33. Mathys Georges                      56 Heimberg                   3:28.02,9    45.21,6   (327)  MM40     15.    4.55
   34. Schwarz Jörg                        48 Arbon                      3:28.10,3    45.29,0   (339)  MM50     4.     4.55
   35. Lang Stefan                         70 Kreuzlingen                3:29.11,0    46.29,7   (240)  MM30     10.    4.57
   36. Steinacher Paul                     59 D-Herbertignen             3:29.46,3    47.05,0   (323)  MM40     16.    4.58
   37. Helfenberger Engelbert              65 Arnegg                     3:31.20,2    48.38,9   (202)  MM30     11.    5.00
   38. Schadegg Kurt                       60 Frauenfeld                 3:31.28,4    48.47,1   (219)  MM40     17.    5.00
   39. Brunner Daniel                      67 Winterthur                 3:31.33,4    48.52,1   (242)  MM30     12.    5.00
   40. Achermann Sepp                      65 Gossau ZH                  3:32.32,1    49.50,8   (233)  MM30     13.    5.02
   41. Marthaler Stefan                    65 Marthalen                  3:32.57,1    50.15,8   (361)  MM30     14.    5.02
   42. Frischknecht Jakob                  47 Arbon                      3:34.48,1    52.06,8   (340)  MM50     5.     5.05
   43. Ebner Bernhard                      60 D-Bonndorf                 3:35.00,0    52.18,7   (351)  MM40     18.    5.05
   44. Bannwart Fredy                      48 Bazenheid                  3:35.53,4    53.12,1   (274)  MM50     6.     5.06
   45. Berner Hansruedi                    52 Boniswil                   3:37.30,9    54.49,6   (356)  MM40     19.    5.09
   46. Gysel Robert                        44 Wilchingen                 3:38.00,9    55.19,6   (329)  MM50     7.     5.09
   47. Bührer Beat                         59 Berikon                    3:38.33,1    55.51,8   (321)  MM40     20.    5.10
   48. Sidler Roman                        68 Pfyn                       3:39.09,9    56.28,6   (364)  MM30     15.    5.11
   49. Mächler Anton                       60 Siebnen                    3:39.18,1    56.36,8   (211)  MM40     21.    5.11
   50. Bolliger Armin                      60 Hohentannen                3:39.43,9    57.02,6   (205)  MM40     22.    5.12
   51. Beit Stephan                        52 Adliswil                   3:40.24,6    57.43,3   (333)  MM40     23.    5.13
   52. Cataldo Cala                        44 Basel                      3:40.55,3    58.14,0   (330)  MM50     8.     5.14
   53. Wyser Norbert                       56 Au ZH                      3:41.04,4    58.23,1   (270)  MM40     24.    5.14
   54. Huser Josef                         46 Dübendorf                  3:41.17,1    58.35,8   (365)  MM50     9.     5.14
   55. Dreyer Richard                      54 Urdorf                     3:41.28,3    58.47,0   (255)  MM40     25.    5.14
   56. Bertschinger Erwin                  62 Volketswil                 3:42.47,3  1:00.06,0   (244)  MM30     16.    5.16
   57. Lüthi René                          67 Gossau ZH                  3:43.36,0  1:00.54,7   (366)  MM30     17.    5.17
   58. Keiser Roland                       48 Cham                       3:43.46,4  1:01.05,1   (231)  MM50     10.    5.18
   59. Koller Helmuth                      38 Kloten                     3:43.56,9  1:01.15,6   (217)  MM60     2.     5.18
   60. Krüsi Bruno                         41 Wil SG                     3:44.00,0  1:01.18,7   (360)  MM60     3.     5.18
   61. Calonder Reto                       35 Thusis                     3:44.14,5  1:01.33,2   (228)  MM60     4.     5.18
   62. Pirovino Albert                     52 Cazis                      3:44.15,6  1:01.34,3   (322)  MM40     26.    5.18
   63. Grischott Arnold                    53 Paspels                    3:44.49,4  1:02.08,1   (258)  MM40     27.    5.19
   64. Löpfe Meinrad                       53 Heiden                     3:45.49,9  1:03.08,6   (248)  MM40     28.    5.21
   65. De Rivo Erich                       61 Trüllikon                  3:45.53,1  1:03.11,8   (206)  MM40     29.    5.21
   66. Hörnlimann Bruno                    57 Eschlikon                  3:46.03,2  1:03.21,9   (316)  MM40     30.    5.21
   67. Bättig René                         59 Gelfingen                  3:46.35,3  1:03.54,0   (320)  MM40     31.    5.22
   68. Aeppli Daniel                       73 Andelfingen                3:47.09,6  1:04.28,3   (204)  MM20     6.     5.22
   69. Nobel Dominique                     66 Bischofszell               3:47.27,4  1:04.46,1   (214)  MM30     18.    5.23
   70. Müller Godi                         36 Tuggen                     3:47.43,9  1:05.02,6   (325)  MM60     5.     5.23
   71. Beerli Urs                          59 Frauenfeld                 3:47.51,6  1:05.10,3   (235)  MM40     32.    5.23
   72. Hänggi Fabian                       80 Oberwil BL                 3:49.00,5  1:06.19,2   (318)  MM20     7.     5.25
   73. Camerata Carmelo                    47 Schaffhausen               3:52.07,7  1:09.26,4   (346)  MM50     11.    5.30
   74. Schreck Michael                     56 Frauenfeld                 3:52.35,7  1:09.54,4   (305)  MM40     33.    5.30
   75. Feller Roger                        68 Kümmertshausen             3:52.46,6  1:10.05,3   (348)  MM30     19.    5.30
   76. Collenberg David                    60 Sargans                    3:56.51,9  1:14.10,6   (215)  MM40     34.    5.36
   77. Bruderer Bruno                      54 Niederuzwil                3:57.27,0  1:14.45,7   (343)  MM40     35.    5.37
   78. Zuberbühler Bruno                   55 Zuzwil SG                  3:59.30,3  1:16.49,0   (272)  MM40     36.    5.40
   79. Bühlmann Ernst                      43 Küsnacht ZH                4:00.31,8  1:17.50,5   (253)  MM50     12.    5.41
   80. Marugg Urs                          62 Flerden                    4:02.06,9  1:19.25,6   (249)  MM30     20.    5.44
   81. Geiser Beat                         67 Zürich                     4:03.21,8  1:20.40,5   (315)  MM30     21.    5.46
   82. Jauch Günther                       60 D-Tuningen                 4:03.39,5  1:20.58,2   (319)  MM40     37.    5.46
   83. Schmidt Axel                        79 D-Stuttgart                4:03.40,3  1:20.59,0   (337)  MM20     8.     5.46
   84. Andermatt Alfons                    46 Baar                       4:04.18,4  1:21.37,1   (277)  MM50     13.    5.47
   85. Reiterer Sebastian                  47 Rheinau                    4:05.29,3  1:22.48,0   (354)  MM50     14.    5.49
   86. Grieder Andreas                     64 Frauenfeld                 4:06.58,1  1:24.16,8   (236)  MM30     22.    5.51
   87. Schmidt Andreas                     74 D-Stuttgart                4:07.34,2  1:24.52,9   (338)  MM20     9.     5.51
   88. Stäheli Heinz                       47 Herisau                    4:08.00,1  1:25.18,8   (241)  MM50     15.    5.52
   89. Kromer Harald                       65 D-Rheinfelden              4:08.00,9  1:25.19,6   (317)  MM30     23.    5.52
   90. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                     4:08.48,6  1:26.07,3   (259)  MM40     38.    5.53
   91. Hoejsholt Rune                      78 DK-Aarup                   4:10.32,7  1:27.51,4   (313)  MM20     10.    5.56
   92. Graf Manuel                         80 Münchwilen TG              4:12.05,5  1:29.24,2   (342)  MM20     11.    5.58
   93. Egg Bernhard                        59 Elgg                       4:12.40,4  1:29.59,1   (345)  MM40     39.    5.59
   94. Zuffo Sergio                        36 Zürich                     4:13.33,4  1:30.52,1   (273)  MM60     6.     6.00
   95. Bünter Michael                      71 Rotkreuz                   4:16.25,0  1:33.43,7   (334)  MM30     24.    6.04
   96. Dobler Ernst                        60 Oberuzwil                  4:19.56,9  1:37.15,6   (347)  MM40     40.    6.09
   97. Brückmann Helmut                    54 D-München                  4:20.05,1  1:37.23,8   (310)  MM40     41.    6.09
   98. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 51 Carouge GE                 4:21.25,7  1:38.44,4   (221)  MM50     16.    6.11
   99. Oerlemans Joost                     53 Basel                      4:22.37,0  1:39.55,7   (328)  MM40     42.    6.13
  100. Spinatsch Corsin                    80 Buch                       4:23.03,5  1:40.22,2   (303)  MM20     12.    6.14
  101. Marthaler Paul                      55 Rudolfingen                4:26.29,7  1:43.48,4   (212)  MM40     43.    6.18
  102. Curti Marco                         53 Dietikon                   4:30.21,1  1:47.39,8   (332)  MM40     44.    6.24
  103. Steiger Hans                        62 Hefenhofen                 5:06.30,2  2:23.48,9   (230)  MM30     25.    7.15
  104. Graff Klaus                         60 D-Bermatingen              5:06.49,2  2:24.07,9   (247)  MM40     45.    7.16

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.