Overall Waffenlauf

Frauenfelder 2001 - Overall Waffenlauf

                                                                                                                                    ¦ Waffenlauf
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rdf Ebner Mischa, Tuttwil           75 LV 95 Burgdorf             2:43.24,8      -----  (2006)  M20      1.     3.52¦  1'000 ¦      7'668    4.  (8) 
    2. Gfr Schenk Felix, Wigoltingen       64 Run Fit Thurgau            2:47.14,8     3.50,0  (3002)  M30      1.     3.57¦    977 ¦      7'587    6.  (9) 
    3. Gfr Walker Ruedi, Flüelen           63 LWV Mittelland             2:48.15,2     4.50,4  (3001)  M30      2.     3.59¦    971 ¦      7'785    3. (12) 
    4. Sdt Scheidegger Niklaus, Wiedlisbac 61 UOV Wiedlisbach            2:51.13,3     7.48,5  (4002)  M40      1.     4.03¦    954 ¦      7'453    9. (10) 
    5. Stabsadj Belser Martin, Kirchberg S 70 Run Fit Thurgau            2:51.23,7     7.58,9  (3004)  M30      3.     4.03¦    953 ¦      7'457    8. (10) 
    6. Füs Berger Emil, Wiedlisbach        67 LWV Mittelland             2:52.49,1     9.24,3  (3005)  M30      4.     4.05¦    945 ¦      7'336   13. (12) 
    7. Oblt Pfister Fredy, Rickenbach TG   56 Run Fit Thurgau 1          2:53.20,5     9.55,7  (4003)  M40      2.     4.06¦    942 ¦      7'445   10. (12) 
    8. Mitr Dähler Bruno, Gais             64 Run Fit Thurgau            2:53.56,0    10.31,2  (3008)  M30      5.     4.07¦    939 ¦      7'202   15. (12) 
    9. Pz Gr Widmer Rainer                 65 Menziken AG                2:55.14,3    11.49,5  (3051)  M30      6.     4.09¦    932 ¦      2'798  414.  (3) 
   10. Sdt Baumann Walter, Flawil          53 Run Fit Thurgau 1          2:55.35,7    12.10,9  (4007)  M40      3.     4.09¦    930 ¦      7'058   21. (12) 
   11. Wm Wampfler Bernhard                67 Wasen i.E.                 2:56.17,3    12.52,5  (3003)  M30      7.     4.10¦    926 ¦      7'491    7. (11) 
   12. Gfr Knechtle Iwan                   71 Appenzell                  2:56.55,9    13.31,1  (3916)  M30      8.     4.11¦    923 ¦      2'792  416.  (3) 
   13. Adj Uof Storchenegger Martin, Leiss 47 UOV Wiedlisbach            2:57.08,5    13.43,7  (5928)  M50      1.     4.11¦    922 ¦      3'572  343.  (4) 
   14. Motf Stucki Bruno, Thun             66 LV 95 Burgdorf             2:57.55,4    14.30,6  (3915)  M30      9.     4.12¦    918 ¦      7'065   19.  (9) 
   15. Kü Geh Häni Fritz, Rumisberg        54 UOV Wiedlisbach            2:59.42,5    16.17,7  (4001)  M40      4.     4.15¦    909 ¦      7'630    5. (12) 
   16. Gfr Sommer Ernst, Sumiswald         63 LV 95 Burgdorf             3:02.08,4    18.43,6  (3919)  M30      10.    4.18¦    897 ¦      6'881   32. (10) 
   17. Gfr Gäumann Hans-Ruedi, Burgdorf    57 LV 95 Burgdorf             3:02.14,3    18.49,5  (4005)  M40      5.     4.19¦    896 ¦      7'255   14. (11) 
   18. Sdt Gyr Rolf                        55 Igis                       3:02.20,8    18.56,0  (4008)  M40      6.     4.19¦    896 ¦      6'916   30. (10) 
   19. Fk Baumgartner Rolf, Neftenbach     64 Zürcher Patrouilleure I    3:02.24,8    19.00,0  (3007)  M30      11.    4.19¦    895 ¦      7'167   17.  (9) 
   20. Hagenbuch Daniel, Fislisbach        71 LWV Mittelland             3:03.04,8    19.40,0  (3911)  M30      12.    4.20¦    892 ¦        892  729.  (1) 
   21. Rdf Mathis Pius, Malters            61 Zürcher Patrouilleure II   3:04.50,9    21.26,1  (4015)  M40      7.     4.22¦    884 ¦      6'751   46.  (9) 
   22. Rdf Bühler Kurt                     80 Elgg                       3:05.31,6    22.06,8  (2916)  M20      2.     4.23¦    880 ¦        880  731.  (1) 
   23. Fw Fiechter Bernhard, Rumisberg     72 UOV Wiedlisbach            3:05.38,3    22.13,5  (2001)  M20      3.     4.23¦    880 ¦      7'007   27.  (9) 
   24. Gfr Widmer Peter                    56 Frauenfeld                 3:05.43,0    22.18,2  (4010)  M40      8.     4.24¦    879 ¦      6'826   35. (11) 
   25. Sdt Leuch Reto                      72 Märwil                     3:06.08,3    22.43,5  (2005)  M20      4.     4.24¦    877 ¦      6'757   45. (10) 
   26. Sdt Messikommer Urs, Bauma          71 Zürcher Patrouilleure I    3:06.16,0    22.51,2  (3013)  M30      13.    4.24¦    877 ¦      6'875   34.  (9) 
   27. Sdt Hasler Bruno, St. Margarethen T 71 Run Fit Thurgau            3:06.20,9    22.56,1  (3009)  M30      14.    4.24¦    876 ¦      7'036   22. (11) 
   28. Wafm Soltermann Robert, Niederuzwil 51 Run Fit Thurgau 1          3:06.28,2    23.03,4  (5002)  M50      2.     4.25¦    876 ¦      6'816   37. (12) 
   29. Gfr Niederberger Walter             63 Oberdorf NW                3:07.01,8    23.37,0  (3011)  M30      15.    4.25¦    873 ¦      7'017   26. (11) 
   30. Rdf Schmid Josef, Romanshorn        48 Run Fit Thurgau 2          3:07.32,4    24.07,6  (5001)  M50      3.     4.26¦    871 ¦      6'877   33. (10) 
   31. Kpl Kessler Gregor                  58 Niederbipp BE              3:09.01,9    25.37,1  (4013)  M40      9.     4.28¦    864 ¦      6'781   41. (12) 
   32. Ter Füs Benvegnu Ivan, Pfungen      69 Zürcher Patrouilleure I    3:09.19,7    25.54,9  (3902)  M30      16.    4.29¦    863 ¦      6'700   52. (12) 
   33. Oblt Guyer Andres                   75 Bülach                     3:09.53,7    26.28,9  (2003)  M20      5.     4.29¦    860 ¦      6'912   31. (11) 
   34. Kpl Zehnder Felix, Wängi TG         66 Run Fit Thurgau            3:11.05,6    27.40,8  (3006)  M30      17.    4.31¦    855 ¦      7'185   16. (12) 
   35. Gfr Stillhard Walter, Frauenfeld    52 Run Fit Thurgau 2          3:11.13,4    27.48,6  (4027)  M40      10.    4.31¦    854 ¦      6'736   50.  (8) 
   36. Gfr Aeschlimann Ulrich, Gippingen   51 LWV Mittelland             3:11.46,9    28.22,1  (5922)  M50      4.     4.32¦    852 ¦      2'503  448.  (3) 
   37. Gren Raemy Markus, Moosseedorf      58 LV 95 Burgdorf             3:11.54,3    28.29,5  (4011)  M40      11.    4.32¦    851 ¦      6'808   38. (12) 
   38. Gfr Klarer Gerhard, Graltshausen    54 Run Fit Thurgau 2          3:12.43,8    29.19,0  (4916)  M40      12.    4.34¦    847 ¦      6'767   43. (10) 
   39. Kpl Bringold Andreas                64 Wiedlisbach                3:13.31,7    30.06,9  (3014)  M30      18.    4.35¦    844 ¦      6'778   42. (11) 
   40. Gfr Filippin Giovanni, Sennhof      58 Zürcher Patrouilleure II   3:13.35,7    30.10,9  (4014)  M40      13.    4.35¦    844 ¦      6'763   44. (12) 
   41. Sdt Wenger Hans, Langenthal         62 LV 95 Burgdorf             3:14.28,2    31.03,4  (3016)  M30      19.    4.36¦    840 ¦      6'631   55. (11) 
   42. Sdt Weber Heiner, Schlattingen      69 Zürcher Patrouilleure I    3:15.05,6    31.40,8  (3920)  M30      20.    4.37¦    837 ¦      6'971   28. (11) 
   43. Kan Garattoni Silvio                50 Luzern                     3:15.06,7    31.41,9  (5003)  M50      5.     4.37¦    837 ¦      6'649   53. (11) 
   44. Sdt Tanner Walter, Wil SG           65 Laufsport Team Zürich      3:15.17,7    31.52,9  (3015)  M30      21.    4.37¦    836 ¦      6'750   47. (12) 
   45. Kpl Arnold Reto                     78 Weiningen                  3:15.52,8    32.28,0  (2907)  M20      6.     4.38¦    834 ¦      5'515  156.  (7) 
   46. Mitr Weissmüller Markus, Neuenegg   60 LV 95 Burgdorf             3:15.54,6    32.29,8  (4009)  M40      14.    4.38¦    834 ¦      6'820   36. (12) 
   47. Herr Signer Stefan                  60 Eggerstanden               3:16.38,4    33.13,6  (4085)  M40      15.    4.39¦    831 ¦      2'531  445.  (3) 
   48. Kpl Sturm Jürg, Adliswil            57 Zürcher Patrouilleure II   3:17.03,6    33.38,8  (4077)  M40      16.    4.40¦    829 ¦      3'936  313.  (5) 
   49. Herr von Grünigen Roland            68 Winterthur                 3:17.13,0    33.48,2  (3042)  M30      22.    4.40¦    828 ¦      4'042  306.  (5) 
   50. Oblt Schöni Markus                  65 Bronschhofen               3:17.40,0    34.15,2  (3056)  M30      23.    4.41¦    826 ¦      1'607  570.  (2) 
   51. Kü Wm Obertüfer Stephan, Sulgen     52 Run Fit Thurgau 1          3:18.13,2    34.48,4  (4068)  M40      17.    4.41¦    824 ¦      4'904  230.  (6) 
   52. Kpl Bachmann Martin, Burg           68 MKG Fricktal               3:19.28,1    36.03,3  (3019)  M30      24.    4.43¦    819 ¦      6'318   76.  (9) 
   53. Sdt Walser Emil                     50 Wattwil                    3:19.52,7    36.27,9  (5006)  M50      6.     4.44¦    817 ¦      6'496   63. (12) 
   54. Mitr Waser Paul                     44 Sarnen                     3:19.57,7    36.32,9  (5007)  M50      7.     4.44¦    817 ¦      6'417   70. (12) 
   55. Gfr Steger Kudi, Villmergen         48 Zürcher Patrouilleure II   3:20.04,3    36.39,5  (5932)  M50      8.     4.44¦    816 ¦      6'634   54. (11) 
   56. Füs Meile Erwin                     75 Libingen                   3:20.05,1    36.40,3  (2007)  M20      7.     4.44¦    816 ¦      6'612   58. (12) 
   57. Gfr Amrhein Peter                   65 Wallenwil                  3:20.13,9    36.49,1  (3036)  M30      25.    4.44¦    816 ¦      5'468  164.  (7) 
   58. Kpl Helfenberger Kolumban, Tuttwil  75 Run Fit Thurgau            3:21.10,1    37.45,3  (2002)  M20      8.     4.46¦    812 ¦      6'932   29. (10) 
   59. Gfr Mock Hans                       48 Oberhelfenschwil           3:21.23,1    37.58,3  (5920)  M50      9.     4.46¦    811 ¦      2'352  467.  (3) 
   60. Sdt Thierstein Edi                  67 Madiswil                   3:21.32,1    38.07,3  (3926)  M30      26.    4.46¦    810 ¦      6'556   60.  (8) 
   61. Kpl Müller Felix, Beinwil am See    61 MKG Fricktal               3:21.48,5    38.23,7  (4016)  M40      18.    4.46¦    809 ¦      6'517   62. (11) 
   62. Wm Keller Andreas                   71 Felben-Wellhausen          3:22.17,1    38.52,3  (3010)  M30      27.    4.47¦    807 ¦      7'060   20.  (9) 
   63. Oblt Maurer Urs, Oberägeri          54 Zürcher Patrouilleure II   3:22.32,8    39.08,0  (4040)  M40      19.    4.47¦    806 ¦      6'226   78.  (8) 
   64. Mitr Meier Urs, Kleinandelfingen    64 Zürcher Patrouilleure I    3:22.44,3    39.19,5  (3027)  M30      28.    4.48¦    806 ¦      6'594   59.  (8) 
   65. Pz Gr Hubmann Heinz                 64 Frauenfeld                 3:23.01,4    39.36,6  (3060)  M30      29.    4.48¦    804 ¦        804  765.  (1) 
   66. Gfr Hasler Peter                    61 Lommis                     3:23.12,6    39.47,8  (4053)  M40      20.    4.48¦    804 ¦      5'685  132.  (7) 
   67. Füs Stillhard Armin, Bronschhofen   49 Run Fit Thurgau 2          3:23.18,9    39.54,1  (5005)  M50      10.    4.49¦    803 ¦      6'554   61. (11) 
   68. Frau Balmer Marianne                60 Davos Platz                3:23.21,9    39.57,1  (1904)  D        1.     4.49¦    803 ¦      6'348   75.  (9) 
   69. Motf Zulliger Kurt, Winterthur      48 Zürcher Patrouilleure II   3:24.33,3    41.08,5  (5011)  M50      11.    4.50¦    798 ¦      6'217   79. (11) 
   70. Gfr Renggli Jost                    51 Cham                       3:24.36,6    41.11,8  (5004)  M50      12.    4.50¦    798 ¦      6'615   57. (11) 
   71. Gfr Arnold Walter                   66 Altdorf                    3:26.02,6    42.37,8  (3020)  M30      30.    4.52¦    793 ¦      6'201   81. (11) 
   72. Uem Sdt Huber Erich                 57 Kronbühl                   3:26.23,6    42.58,8  (4087)  M40      21.    4.53¦    791 ¦      2'343  468.  (3) 
   73. Frau Widmer Monika                  77 Matzingen                  3:26.26,0    43.01,2  (1001)  D        2.     4.53¦    791 ¦      6'149   87. (12) 
   74. Four Etter Heinz                    53 Bischofszell               3:26.57,7    43.32,9  (4910)  M40      22.    4.54¦    789 ¦      2'371  462.  (3) 
   75. Sdt Manser Hansruedi                60 Affeltrangen               3:27.18,6    43.53,8  (4070)  M40      23.    4.54¦    788 ¦      4'724  249.  (6) 
   76. Wm Hollenstein Martin               55 Bütschwil                  3:27.37,1    44.12,3  (4920)  M40      24.    4.55¦    787 ¦      4'540  261.  (6) 
   77. Sdt Dennler Jürg                    52 Niederurnen                3:27.41,0    44.16,2  (4906)  M40      25.    4.55¦    786 ¦      3'958  310.  (5) 
   78. Kpl Schwarz Ueli                    68 Winterthur                 3:27.42,5    44.17,7  (3923)  M30      31.    4.55¦    786 ¦      1'529  590.  (2) 
   79. Gfr Zürcher Arthur                  52 Lenk                       3:27.43,6    44.18,8  (4086)  M40      26.    4.55¦    786 ¦      2'362  465.  (3) 
   80. Gfr Widmer Hans, Matzingen          48 Run Fit Thurgau 1          3:28.07,8    44.43,0  (5008)  M50      13.    4.55¦    785 ¦      6'354   74. (11) 
   81. Füs Fluri Toni, Oensingen           51 Läufergruppe Matzendorf    3:28.49,4    45.24,6  (5009)  M50      14.    4.56¦    782 ¦      6'294   77. (12) 
   82. Gfr Kobel Hans, Ittigen             45 LV 95 Burgdorf             3:29.00,2    45.35,4  (5025)  M50      15.    4.57¦    781 ¦      6'174   84.  (8) 
   83. Gfr Brunner Peter                   57 Jona                       3:29.25,2    46.00,4  (4019)  M40      27.    4.57¦    780 ¦      6'195   82.  (9) 
   84. Herr Lussi Bruno                    53 Büren NW                   3:29.31,7    46.06,9  (4914)  M40      28.    4.57¦    779 ¦      6'481   64.  (8) 
   85. Herr Dettwiler Andy, Niederdorf     62 Läufergruppe Matzendorf    3:29.48,8    46.24,0  (3058)  M30      32.    4.58¦    778 ¦      1'545  586.  (2) 
   86. Sdt Fluri Josef, Matzendorf         63 Läufergruppe Matzendorf    3:29.50,0    46.25,2  (3023)  M30      33.    4.58¦    778 ¦      6'146   88. (12) 
   87. Kpl Wäny Roland                     67 Frauenfeld                 3:30.51,0    47.26,2  (3057)  M30      34.    4.59¦    775 ¦      1'552  583.  (2) 
   88. Herr Bächler Gottfried, Boswil      57 WLG Freiamt                3:30.52,9    47.28,1  (4923)  M40      29.    4.59¦    774 ¦      6'163   85.  (9) 
   89. Wm Müller Stefan, Stein AG          64 MKG Fricktal               3:30.59,0    47.34,2  (3017)  M30      35.    4.59¦    774 ¦      6'440   66. (12) 
   90. Motrdf Albrecht Werner              49 Bülach                     3:31.14,9    47.50,1  (5028)  M50      16.    5.00¦    773 ¦      5'994   95.  (8) 
   91. Kpl Bösch Jakob                     52 Aadorf                     3:31.26,8    48.02,0  (4020)  M40      30.    5.00¦    772 ¦      6'080   91. (11) 
   92. Pol Coray Reto                      57 St. Gallen                 3:31.42,9    48.18,1  (4913)  M40      31.    5.01¦    771 ¦      1'547  585.  (2) 
   93. Herr Rechsteiner Stefan             77 Uster                      3:31.59,5    48.34,7  (2018)  M20      9.     5.01¦    770 ¦      2'414  457.  (3) 
   94. Kpl Haller Thomas, Hägendorf        63 Läufergruppe Matzendorf    3:32.22,2    48.57,4  (3021)  M30      36.    5.01¦    769 ¦      6'180   83. (12) 
   95. Gfr Hasler Heiri                    43 Ohringen                   3:32.45,3    49.20,5  (5012)  M50      17.    5.02¦    768 ¦      6'089   90. (11) 
   96. Herr Ruckstuhl Pius                 66 Affeltrangen               3:32.47,6    49.22,8  (3022)  M30      37.    5.02¦    767 ¦      6'458   65.  (9) 
   97. Gfr von Känel Hanspeter             66 Wimmis                     3:33.03,3    49.38,5  (3043)  M30      38.    5.02¦    767 ¦      3'874  318.  (5) 
   98. Rdf Spörri Roland, Wila             63 Zürcher Patrouilleure I    3:33.07,7    49.42,9  (3030)  M30      39.    5.03¦    766 ¦      6'376   72.  (8) 
   99. Motf Greussing Pius                 41 Sulz-Rickenbach            3:33.26,7    50.01,9  (5016)  M50      18.    5.03¦    765 ¦      5'838  114. (11) 
  100. Wm Oberhänsli Urs                   58 Bissegg                    3:33.34,4    50.09,6  (4032)  M40      32.    5.03¦    765 ¦      5'882  108.  (9) 
  101. Herr Wenninger Xaver                48 Mammern                    3:33.56,4    50.31,6  (5902)  M50      19.    5.04¦    763 ¦      2'198  486.  (3) 
  102. Pal S Aeschbach Hansruedi, Dürrenäs 63 MKG Fricktal               3:34.59,6    51.34,8  (3018)  M30      40.    5.05¦    760 ¦      6'438   68. (11) 
  103. Kan Rubli Arnold                    52 Marthalen                  3:35.07,4    51.42,6  (4023)  M40      33.    5.05¦    759 ¦      5'996   94. (11) 
  104. Kpl Arnold Marcel                   58 Altdorf UR                 3:35.26,6    52.01,8  (4926)  M40      34.    5.06¦    758 ¦      2'276  477.  (3) 
  105. Gfr Schwitter Beat                  57 Tuttwil                    3:35.32,0    52.07,2  (4909)  M40      35.    5.06¦    758 ¦      3'757  332.  (5) 
  106. Herr Wieser Patrick                 79 Aadorf                     3:35.56,1    52.31,3  (2023)  M20      10.    5.07¦    756 ¦        756  800.  (1) 
  107. Sdt Giger Leo                       50 Busswil                    3:36.23,8    52.59,0  (5075)  M50      20.    5.07¦    755 ¦      3'210  371.  (4) 
  108. Kpl Wehrli Martin                   66 Züberwangen                3:36.24,4    52.59,6  (3912)  M30      41.    5.07¦    755 ¦      3'086  383.  (4) 
  109. Herr Egli Gallus                    49 Münchwilen                 3:36.25,4    53.00,6  (5093)  M50      21.    5.07¦    755 ¦        755  803.  (1) 
  110. Herr Diem Roland                    67 Winterthur                 3:36.29,1    53.04,3  (3045)  M30      42.    5.07¦    754 ¦      3'150  378.  (4) 
  111. Gfr Roth Walter                     48 Rifferswil                 3:37.28,3    54.03,5  (5037)  M50      22.    5.09¦    751 ¦      5'797  120.  (8) 
  112. Gfr Niethammer Thomas               60 Flawil                     3:38.26,6    55.01,8  (4921)  M40      36.    5.10¦    748 ¦      4'538  262.  (6) 
  113. Wm Frei Bruno                       53 Frauenfeld                 3:38.32,4    55.07,6  (4083)  M40      37.    5.10¦    747 ¦      2'896  405.  (4) 
  114. Sdt Hinder Fridolin                 51 Andwil                     3:38.47,4    55.22,6  (5918)  M50      23.    5.11¦    746 ¦      3'061  387.  (4) 
  115. Oblt Sauer Michael                  60 Hagendorn ZG               3:38.53,3    55.28,5  (4025)  M40      38.    5.11¦    746 ¦      5'937  102. (12) 
  116. Wm Caplazi Isidor                   49 Luzern                     3:39.03,9    55.39,1  (5014)  M50      24.    5.11¦    745 ¦      5'867  110. (10) 
  117. Kpl Wachter Beat, Möriken           59 WLG Freiamt                3:39.47,1    56.22,3  (4029)  M40      39.    5.12¦    743 ¦      5'870  109. (12) 
  118. Gfr Müller Marcel, Dottikon         53 WLG Freiamt                3:40.28,9    57.04,1  (4028)  M40      40.    5.13¦    741 ¦      5'907  105. (10) 
  119. Frau Probst Denise                  75 Thun                       3:40.32,3    57.07,5  (1002)  D        3.     5.13¦    740 ¦      5'885  106. (12) 
  120. Gfr Rast Alois                      45 Winterthur                 3:40.42,4    57.17,6  (5051)  M50      25.    5.13¦    740 ¦      4'968  223.  (7) 
  121. Sdt Ruh Markus                      63 Wil SG                     3:40.49,9    57.25,1  (3046)  M30      43.    5.13¦    739 ¦      2'907  400.  (4) 
  122. Sdt Krättli Andreas                 64 Weinfelden                 3:41.14,1    57.49,3  (3904)  M30      44.    5.14¦    738 ¦        738  819.  (1) 
  123. Wm Dähler Werner                    61 Pfyn                       3:41.28,8    58.04,0  (4082)  M40      41.    5.14¦    737 ¦      3'066  386.  (4) 
  124. Pol Wm Baer Willi                   59 Wetzikon                   3:41.30,2    58.05,4  (4026)  M40      42.    5.14¦    737 ¦      5'934  103. (10) 
  125. Pol Kpl Holenstein Bruno            61 Kirchberg SG               3:42.29,2    59.04,4  (4927)  M40      43.    5.16¦    734 ¦      3'819  325.  (5) 
  126. Oblt Müller Roger                   79 Warth                      3:42.45,1    59.20,3  (2908)  M20      11.    5.16¦    733 ¦      2'143  493.  (3) 
  127. Markwalder Daniel                   71 Weinfelden                 3:43.13,2    59.48,4  (3906)  M30      45.    5.17¦    732 ¦        732  823.  (1) 
  128. Sdt Furrer Felix, Bettwil           64 WLG Freiamt                3:43.31,6  1:00.06,8  (3917)  M30      46.    5.17¦    731 ¦      5'959  100.  (8) 
  129. San Sdt Schlittler Hans-Peter       53 Eschlikon                  3:44.07,0  1:00.42,2  (4931)  M40      44.    5.18¦    729 ¦      3'859  321.  (5) 
  130. Kpl Casty Mathias                   80 Frauenfeld                 3:44.09,5  1:00.44,7  (2912)  M20      12.    5.18¦    729 ¦        729  830.  (1) 
  131. Gfr Köchli Roger                    69 Neerach                    3:45.23,5  1:01.58,7  (3029)  M30      47.    5.20¦    725 ¦      5'704  130. (11) 
  132. Gfr Amrhein Guido                   53 Balterswil                 3:45.55,6  1:02.30,8  (4088)  M40      45.    5.21¦    723 ¦      2'199  484.  (3) 
  133. Wm Holzer Markus                    64 Altnau                     3:46.29,4  1:03.04,6  (3035)  M30      48.    5.22¦    721 ¦      5'503  158.  (8) 
  134. Kpl Bühler Ueli                     55 Pfyn                       3:46.42,4  1:03.17,6  (4905)  M40      46.    5.22¦    720 ¦      2'904  402.  (4) 
  135. Sdt Fluri Ruedi                     57 Horgenberg                 3:46.44,1  1:03.19,3  (4030)  M40      47.    5.22¦    720 ¦      5'835  117. (10) 
  136. Kpl Jäggi Ulrich                    43 Bad Ragaz                  3:46.52,3  1:03.27,5  (5019)  M50      26.    5.22¦    720 ¦      5'676  134. (10) 
  137. Rdf Weber Martin                    63 Reinach AG                 3:46.59,1  1:03.34,3  (3918)  M30      49.    5.22¦    719 ¦      5'823  118.  (8) 
  138. Pol Wm Brändle Guido                54 Rickenbach ZH              3:47.11,4  1:03.46,6  (4903)  M40      48.    5.23¦    719 ¦      2'116  499.  (3) 
  139. Kan Frei Hans                       56 Pfäffikon ZH               3:47.15,7  1:03.50,9  (4066)  M40      49.    5.23¦    719 ¦      4'859  234.  (7) 
  140. Gfr Lehner Thomas                   69 Romanshorn                 3:47.17,6  1:03.52,8  (3033)  M30      50.    5.23¦    718 ¦      5'577  147.  (9) 
  141. Rdf Mettler Paul                    59 Gossau SG                  3:47.19,6  1:03.54,8  (4072)  M40      50.    5.23¦    718 ¦      4'393  271.  (6) 
  142. Kpl Kreienbühl Matthias             78 Rüti ZH                    3:47.43,3  1:04.18,5  (2008)  M20      13.    5.23¦    717 ¦      5'960   99. (11) 
  143. Oblt Baumgartner Urs                50 St. Gallen                 3:48.00,9  1:04.36,1  (5084)  M50      27.    5.24¦    716 ¦      1'439  613.  (2) 
  144. Sdt Koster Albin                    69 Wängi TG                   3:48.10,1  1:04.45,3  (3026)  M30      51.    5.24¦    716 ¦      5'837  115. (12) 
  145. Gfr Gehrig Arnold                   51 Libingen                   3:48.16,4  1:04.51,6  (5039)  M50      28.    5.24¦    715 ¦      5'695  131.  (8) 
  146. Kan Schrepfer Daniel                67 Matzingen                  3:48.23,9  1:04.59,1  (3054)  M30      52.    5.24¦    715 ¦      2'044  515.  (3) 
  147. Kpl Müller Peter                    61 Frauenfeld                 3:48.32,0  1:05.07,2  (4054)  M40      51.    5.24¦    715 ¦      5'548  152.  (8) 
  148. Oblt Jucker Walter                  54 Rheinfelden                3:48.34,5  1:05.09,7  (4022)  M40      52.    5.24¦    714 ¦      5'965   98. (11) 
  149. Kpl Erb Hansjörg                    63 Winterthur                 3:48.40,9  1:05.16,1  (3921)  M30      53.    5.25¦    714 ¦      2'839  412.  (4) 
  150. Oblt Brunschweiler Josef            51 Urdorf                     3:49.00,3  1:05.35,5  (5057)  M50      29.    5.25¦    713 ¦      4'762  246.  (7) 
  151. Four Merk Nelly                     58 Oetwil am See              3:49.30,5  1:06.05,7  (1003)  D        4.     5.26¦    712 ¦      5'553  151. (12) 
  152. Herr Sutter Michael                 66 Burgdorf                   3:49.47,8  1:06.23,0  (3024)  M30      54.    5.26¦    711 ¦      6'044   92. (11) 
  153. Fw Knill Josef                      68 Alterswilen                3:49.50,1  1:06.25,3  (3909)  M30      55.    5.26¦    711 ¦      1'379  633.  (2) 
  154. Kpl Bichsel Hans                    57 Landschlacht               3:49.57,1  1:06.32,3  (4915)  M40      53.    5.26¦    710 ¦        710  854.  (1) 
  155. Sdt Gubler Manfred                  64 Müllheim                   3:50.02,6  1:06.37,8  (3907)  M30      56.    5.27¦    710 ¦      1'419  619.  (2) 
  156. Lt Tschanen Christoph               73 Müllheim                   3:50.03,2  1:06.38,4  (2033)  M20      14.    5.27¦    710 ¦        710  854.  (1) 
  157. Kpl Büchler Paul                    61 Appenzell                  3:50.23,3  1:06.58,5  (4033)  M40      54.    5.27¦    709 ¦      5'777  123. (10) 
  158. Gfr Paul Dieter                     58 Bronschhofen               3:50.36,2  1:07.11,4  (4109)  M40      55.    5.27¦    708 ¦        708  859.  (1) 
  159. Herr Gerber Willy                   50 Adliswil                   3:50.43,1  1:07.18,3  (5924)  M50      30.    5.28¦    708 ¦      1'417  621.  (2) 
  160. Kü Gfr Reinert Xaver                49 Grosswangen LU             3:50.53,9  1:07.29,1  (5018)  M50      31.    5.28¦    707 ¦      5'750  125. (12) 
  161. Gfr Zani René                       49 Winterthur                 3:50.56,5  1:07.31,7  (5073)  M50      32.    5.28¦    707 ¦      3'539  347.  (5) 
  162. Herrn Ritter Manfred                35 St. Gallen                 3:50.59,6  1:07.34,8  (5034)  M50      33.    5.28¦    707 ¦      5'836  116.  (8) 
  163. Sdt Thar Michael                    78 Eschlikon                  3:51.03,6  1:07.38,8  (2026)  M20      15.    5.28¦    707 ¦        707  860.  (1) 
  164. Pol Wm Keller Bruno                 59 Neftenbach                 3:51.38,9  1:08.14,1  (4018)  M40      56.    5.29¦    705 ¦      6'367   73. (12) 
  165. Frau Rölli Elsbeth                  52 Cham                       3:51.48,0  1:08.23,2  (1901)  D        5.     5.29¦    704 ¦      5'596  145. (10) 
  166. Gfr Meyer Daniel                    74 Gossau SG                  3:51.57,1  1:08.32,3  (2920)  M20      16.    5.29¦    704 ¦      2'227  481.  (3) 
  167. Oblt Thomann Hans                   50 Märwil                     3:52.02,8  1:08.38,0  (5931)  M50      34.    5.29¦    704 ¦        704  863.  (1) 
  168. Kpl Müller Hanspeter                58 Eschlikon                  3:52.12,0  1:08.47,2  (4042)  M40      57.    5.30¦    703 ¦      6'018   93.  (8) 
  169. Oblt Friedli Markus                 52 Recherswil                 3:52.56,0  1:09.31,2  (4039)  M40      58.    5.31¦    701 ¦      5'479  160. (11) 
  170. Gfr Ettlin Fredy                    45 Ibach                      3:52.58,1  1:09.33,3  (5916)  M50      35.    5.31¦    701 ¦        701  866.  (1) 
  171. Gfr Ammann Hansruedi                52 Bettwiesen                 3:53.04,7  1:09.39,9  (4099)  M40      59.    5.31¦    701 ¦      1'410  625.  (2) 
  172. Füs Fausch Jörg                     63 Frauenfeld                 3:53.39,5  1:10.14,7  (3048)  M30      57.    5.32¦    699 ¦      2'773  417.  (4) 
  173. Gfr Gübeli Josef                    54 Uzwil                      3:54.10,3  1:10.45,5  (4052)  M40      60.    5.32¦    697 ¦      5'618  142.  (8) 
  174. Na Sdt Albrecht René                71 Aadorf                     3:54.14,5  1:10.49,7  (3053)  M30      58.    5.33¦    697 ¦      2'124  497.  (3) 
  175. Hptm Müller Bruno, Effretikon       55 UBS Läufer                 3:54.47,0  1:11.22,2  (4075)  M40      61.    5.33¦    696 ¦      3'920  315.  (6) 
  176. Sdt Aeschbacher Jakob               58 Wasen i.E.                 3:54.48,4  1:11.23,6  (4036)  M40      62.    5.33¦    695 ¦      5'612  143. (11) 
  177. Mitr Weibel Hans                    42 Jonschwil                  3:54.49,1  1:11.24,3  (5029)  M50      36.    5.33¦    695 ¦      5'268  186. (12) 
  178. Gfr Dormann Josef                   49 Hochdorf                   3:55.05,1  1:11.40,3  (5013)  M50      37.    5.34¦    695 ¦      5'990   96. (12) 
  179. Füs Lindemann Patrick               70 Baar                       3:55.05,7  1:11.40,9  (3028)  M30      59.    5.34¦    695 ¦      5'774  124. (12) 
  180. Herr Lüthi Gerhard                  50 Effretikon                 3:55.17,0  1:11.52,2  (5930)  M50      38.    5.34¦    694 ¦      5'498  159.  (9) 
  181. Sdt Bosshard Peter                  62 Wellhausen                 3:55.20,1  1:11.55,3  (3050)  M30      60.    5.34¦    694 ¦      2'616  438.  (4) 
  182. Herr Cvorovic Mitar                 46 Pontresina                 3:55.56,2  1:12.31,4  (5022)  M50      39.    5.35¦    692 ¦      5'513  157. (12) 
  183. MP Sdt Kreienbühl Fridolin          54 Rüti ZH                    3:56.24,9  1:13.00,1  (4031)  M40      63.    5.36¦    691 ¦      5'787  121. (12) 
  184. Sdt Sidler Erich                    66 Pfyn                       3:56.26,8  1:13.02,0  (3064)  M30      61.    5.36¦    691 ¦        691  882.  (1) 
  185. Herr Bratschi Hans-Peter            60 Zürich                     3:56.36,6  1:13.11,8  (4034)  M40      64.    5.36¦    690 ¦      5'717  129. (11) 
  186. Herr Stampfli Stephan               68 Flumenthal                 3:56.37,5  1:13.12,7  (3025)  M30      62.    5.36¦    690 ¦      5'862  111. (12) 
  187. Gfr Eggenschwiler Gaston            43 Solothurn                  3:56.38,8  1:13.14,0  (5915)  M50      40.    5.36¦    690 ¦      5'672  135. (10) 
  188. Herr Fehr Wilhelm                   45 Aadorf                     3:56.46,8  1:13.22,0  (5904)  M50      41.    5.36¦    690 ¦      2'056  513.  (3) 
  189. Herr Stegemann Florian              73 Baden                      3:57.03,2  1:13.38,4  (2032)  M20      17.    5.37¦    689 ¦        689  887.  (1) 
  190. Kpl Kaiser Christoph                63 Frauenfeld                 3:57.04,3  1:13.39,5  (3059)  M30      63.    5.37¦    689 ¦        689  887.  (1) 
  191. Sdt Schumacher Markus               61 Wilen bei Wil              3:57.14,1  1:13.49,3  (4098)  M40      65.    5.37¦    688 ¦      1'414  622.  (2) 
  192. Gfr Heierli Hanspeter               57 Weinfelden                 3:57.17,5  1:13.52,7  (4071)  M40      66.    5.37¦    688 ¦      4'608  256.  (6) 
  193. Pol Adj Kunz André                  54 Solothurn                  3:57.29,6  1:14.04,8  (4911)  M40      67.    5.37¦    688 ¦      4'156  296.  (6) 
  194. Motf Eilinger Anton                 47 Niederuzwil                3:57.59,7  1:14.34,9  (5027)  M50      42.    5.38¦    686 ¦      5'366  170. (11) 
  195. Motm Küng Roland                    55 Weinfelden                 3:58.30,6  1:15.05,8  (4928)  M40      68.    5.39¦    685 ¦        685  893.  (1) 
  196. Kpl Moser Marcel                    55 Deitingen                  3:58.41,2  1:15.16,4  (4024)  M40      69.    5.39¦    684 ¦      5'940  101. (10) 
  197. Four Vogel Urs, Rheinfelden         53 MKG Fricktal               3:58.52,3  1:15.27,5  (4038)  M40      70.    5.39¦    684 ¦      5'524  154. (12) 
  198. Sdt Hagenbuch Anton, Busslingen     41 LWV Mittelland             3:58.57,6  1:15.32,8  (5030)  M50      43.    5.39¦    683 ¦      5'283  183.  (9) 
  199. Herr Welna Serge                    79 Steckborn                  3:59.08,2  1:15.43,4  (2030)  M20      18.    5.40¦    683 ¦        683  898.  (1) 
  200. Gfr Imhof Niklaus                   57 Balterswil                 3:59.50,0  1:16.25,2  (4104)  M40      71.    5.40¦    681 ¦        681  905.  (1) 
  201. Gfr Mösching Martin                 58 Eschenbach SG              4:00.02,4  1:16.37,6  (4090)  M40      72.    5.41¦    680 ¦      2'063  509.  (3) 
  202. Pol Wm Sturzenegger Rolf            61 Hagenbuch                  4:00.06,1  1:16.41,3  (4064)  M40      73.    5.41¦    680 ¦      4'964  224.  (7) 
  203. Kpl Walter Ivo                      77 Grächen VS                 4:00.22,5  1:16.57,7  (2904)  M20      19.    5.41¦    679 ¦        679  909.  (1) 
  204. Herr Walter Marco                   75 Grächen                    4:00.23,4  1:16.58,6  (2905)  M20      20.    5.41¦    679 ¦        679  909.  (1) 
  205. San G Mark Stefan, Eschenz          45 Run Fit Thurgau 2          4:01.04,9  1:17.40,1  (5021)  M50      44.    5.42¦    677 ¦      5'559  149. (11) 
  206. Rekr Rölli Gregor                   79 Happerswil                 4:01.09,9  1:17.45,1  (2902)  M20      21.    5.42¦    677 ¦      2'872  408.  (4) 
  207. Herr Wüest Christoph                62 Amriswil                   4:01.14,3  1:17.49,5  (3905)  M30      64.    5.42¦    677 ¦      2'872  408.  (4) 
  208. Sdt Ruoss Ralph                     73 Wädenswil                  4:01.30,7  1:18.05,9  (2919)  M20      22.    5.43¦    676 ¦      2'168  490.  (3) 
  209. Füs Rutz Peter                      55 Hauptwil                   4:01.53,8  1:18.29,0  (4037)  M40      74.    5.43¦    675 ¦      5'562  148. (11) 
  210. Frau Wassmer Christina              65 Dottikon                   4:01.55,3  1:18.30,5  (1010)  D        6.     5.43¦    675 ¦      3'279  362.  (5) 
  211. Sap Castrischer Reto                52 Nänikon                    4:02.08,7  1:18.43,9  (4918)  M40      75.    5.44¦    674 ¦      4'108  299.  (6) 
  212. Sdt Bieri Niklaus                   68 Landquart                  4:02.23,6  1:18.58,8  (3037)  M30      65.    5.44¦    674 ¦      5'323  173.  (8) 
  213. Gfr Ambühl Gregor                   55 Frauenfeld                 4:02.47,0  1:19.22,2  (4103)  M40      76.    5.45¦    673 ¦        673  919.  (1) 
  214. Kü Wm Brenner Kurt                  52 Frauenfeld                 4:02.58,2  1:19.33,4  (4094)  M40      77.    5.45¦    672 ¦      1'954  528.  (3) 
  215. Wm Zumstein Albert                  59 Kriens                     4:03.02,5  1:19.37,7  (4017)  M40      78.    5.45¦    672 ¦      6'439   67.  (9) 
  216. Gfr Anderes Ruedi                   55 Halden                     4:03.12,1  1:19.47,3  (4917)  M40      79.    5.45¦    671 ¦        671  923.  (1) 
  217. Gfr Schwegler Klaus                 50 Gerbertingen               4:03.14,8  1:19.50,0  (5923)  M50      45.    5.45¦    671 ¦      1'981  523.  (3) 
  218. Fw Stauber Jörg                     53 Sarnen                     4:03.35,7  1:20.10,9  (4084)  M40      80.    5.46¦    670 ¦      2'654  429.  (4) 
  219. Hptm Britschgi Daniel               64 Zürich                     4:04.01,8  1:20.37,0  (3038)  M30      66.    5.46¦    669 ¦      5'116  205.  (7) 
  220. Ter Gren Ibig Peter                 80 Dussnang                   4:04.11,7  1:20.46,9  (2010)  M20      23.    5.47¦    669 ¦      5'742  127. (10) 
  221. Kpl Holzer Hanspeter                70 Altnau                     4:04.28,0  1:21.03,2  (3031)  M30      67.    5.47¦    668 ¦      5'471  162. (11) 
  222. Wafm Vogel Werner, Birrwil          47 MKG Fricktal               4:05.04,2  1:21.39,4  (5024)  M50      46.    5.48¦    666 ¦      5'470  163. (12) 
  223. Sdt Hürst Hansjürg                  59 Rohr                       4:05.48,8  1:22.24,0  (4919)  M40      81.    5.49¦    664 ¦      4'270  284.  (6) 
  224. San S Warth Martin                  60 Wilen bei Wil              4:05.58,1  1:22.33,3  (4093)  M40      82.    5.49¦    664 ¦      1'972  525.  (3) 
  225. Pol Kpl Hungerbühler Marc           74 Willisdorf                 4:06.19,7  1:22.54,9  (2011)  M20      24.    5.50¦    663 ¦      5'718  128.  (9) 
  226. Frau Rigling Susi                   67 Stein am Rhein             4:06.34,7  1:23.09,9  (1004)  D        7.     5.50¦    662 ¦      5'299  178. (12) 
  227. Pz Gren Schwarz Daniel              76 Berg am Irchel             4:07.00,7  1:23.35,9  (2925)  M20      25.    5.51¦    661 ¦      2'654  429.  (4) 
  228. Kpl Gubler Max                      57 Bremgarten AG              4:07.17,5  1:23.52,7  (4092)  M40      83.    5.51¦    660 ¦      2'011  519.  (3) 
  229. Kpl Deutsch Christof                70 Nesslau                    4:07.20,0  1:23.55,2  (3901)  M30      68.    5.51¦    660 ¦        660  934.  (1) 
  230. Gren Pustiasi Stefan                67 Eschlikon TG               4:07.51,8  1:24.27,0  (3908)  M30      69.    5.52¦    659 ¦      1'931  530.  (3) 
  231. Herr Schmid Beat                    64 Urdorf                     4:08.48,0  1:25.23,2  (3925)  M30      70.    5.53¦    656 ¦      2'095  503.  (3) 
  232. Adj Uof Scheiwiller Karl            55 Gossau SG                  4:09.07,5  1:25.42,7  (4021)  M40      84.    5.54¦    655 ¦      5'982   97. (10) 
  233. Sdt Kaiser Andreas                  80 Steckborn                  4:09.19,0  1:25.54,2  (2923)  M20      26.    5.54¦    655 ¦        655  942.  (1) 
  234. Wm Kreuzer Martin                   51 Wettswil                   4:09.27,7  1:26.02,9  (5086)  M50      47.    5.54¦    655 ¦      1'301  660.  (2) 
  235. Gfr Zbinden Hans                    46 Spiegel bei Bern           4:11.21,7  1:27.56,9  (5032)  M50      48.    5.57¦    650 ¦      5'178  196. (10) 
  236. Tromp Vollenweider Theo, Embrach    63 Laufsport Team Zürich      4:11.25,9  1:28.01,1  (3034)  M30      71.    5.57¦    649 ¦      5'240  188. (11) 
  237. Motf Bühler Alfred                  46 Elgg                       4:11.27,3  1:28.02,5  (5909)  M50      49.    5.57¦    649 ¦      5'188  193.  (9) 
  238. Herr Siegenthaler Martin            ?? Ettenhausen TG             4:11.45,9  1:28.21,1  (2901)  M20      27.    5.57¦    649 ¦        649  954.  (1) 
  239. Kan Fink Arnold                     47 Wil SG                     4:11.53,2  1:28.28,4  (5085)  M50      50.    5.58¦    648 ¦      1'317  652.  (2) 
  240. Wm Regenscheit Beat                 49 Herdern                    4:12.54,9  1:29.30,1  (5910)  M50      51.    5.59¦    646 ¦        646  958.  (1) 
  241. Sdt Kofmel Niklaus, Deitingen       43 UBS Läufer                 4:13.26,0  1:30.01,2  (5033)  M50      52.    6.00¦    644 ¦      5'161  197. (11) 
  242. Sdt Gygax Reto                      78 Weisslingen                4:13.37,2  1:30.12,4  (2926)  M20      28.    6.00¦    644 ¦      1'321  651.  (2) 
  243. Herr Steuble Philipp                81 Mosnang                    4:15.04,7  1:31.39,9  (2918)  M20      29.    6.02¦    640 ¦        640  964.  (1) 
  244. Herr Meile Kurt                     53 Sirnach                    4:15.06,4  1:31.41,6  (4076)  M40      85.    6.02¦    640 ¦      3'776  329.  (6) 
  245. Gfr Steffen Peter                   57 Burgdorf                   4:15.20,9  1:31.56,1  (4046)  M40      86.    6.03¦    639 ¦      5'155  199. (12) 
  246. Kan Fatzer Martin, Lachen           41 Laufsport Team Zürich      4:15.35,8  1:32.11,0  (5090)  M50      53.    6.03¦    639 ¦        639  966.  (1) 
  247. Gfr Rechsteiner Andreas             54 Heiden                     4:15.54,9  1:32.30,1  (4912)  M40      87.    6.03¦    638 ¦      5'298  179.  (9) 
  248. Kan Grämiger Erich                  46 Henau                      4:15.59,6  1:32.34,8  (5905)  M50      54.    6.03¦    638 ¦      3'201  373.  (5) 
  249. Sdt Stutz Walter                    52 Müllheim                   4:16.11,5  1:32.46,7  (4051)  M40      88.    6.04¦    637 ¦      5'077  210. (10) 
  250. Sdt Gensetter Jürg                  59 Thundorf                   4:16.28,6  1:33.03,8  (4908)  M40      89.    6.04¦    637 ¦      5'217  190.  (9) 
  251. Rdf Schwarz Beat                    81 Berg am Irchel             4:16.41,3  1:33.16,5  (2924)  M20      30.    6.04¦    636 ¦      1'306  657.  (2) 
  252. San Sdt Rupp Bernhard               41 Valens                     4:17.11,8  1:33.47,0  (5914)  M50      55.    6.05¦    635 ¦      2'496  449.  (4) 
  253. Motf Niederberger Hans              51 Sagogn                     4:17.24,7  1:33.59,9  (5010)  M50      56.    6.05¦    634 ¦      6'206   80. (10) 
  254. Gfr Henggi Dieter                   44 Worben                     4:17.42,4  1:34.17,6  (5925)  M50      57.    6.06¦    634 ¦        634  982.  (1) 
  255. Gfr Achermann Josef                 44 Geuensee                   4:17.58,4  1:34.33,6  (5040)  M50      58.    6.06¦    633 ¦      5'003  220. (11) 
  256. Wm Wampfler Daniel                  64 Lützelflüh-Goldb           4:19.03,3  1:35.38,5  (3032)  M30      72.    6.08¦    630 ¦      5'400  165.  (9) 
  257. Pol Wm Hamann Peter                 61 Ettenhausen TG             4:19.59,4  1:36.34,6  (4055)  M40      90.    6.09¦    628 ¦      5'379  169.  (8) 
  258. Oblt Hablützel Herbert              61 Stehrenberg                4:20.36,8  1:37.12,0  (4079)  M40      91.    6.10¦    627 ¦      3'077  385.  (5) 
  259. Na Sdt Stillhard René               53 Gerlikon                   4:20.46,2  1:37.21,4  (4100)  M40      92.    6.10¦    626 ¦      1'268  672.  (2) 
  260. Gfr Fluri Andreas                   55 Matzendorf                 4:21.04,4  1:37.39,6  (4048)  M40      93.    6.11¦    625 ¦      5'125  203. (11) 
  261. Füs Wirth Reto                      60 Birmensdorf ZH             4:21.35,2  1:38.10,4  (4049)  M40      94.    6.11¦    624 ¦      5'065  213. (12) 
  262. Mitr Trinkler Richard               57 Gränichen                  4:21.45,6  1:38.20,8  (4047)  M40      95.    6.12¦    624 ¦      5'134  202. (11) 
  263. Herr Grüninger Kurt                 54 Wiezikon TG                4:21.54,3  1:38.29,5  (4106)  M40      96.    6.12¦    623 ¦        623 1001.  (1) 
  264. Sdt Römer Marc                      64 Sils/Segl Maria            4:22.01,0  1:38.36,2  (3047)  M30      73.    6.12¦    623 ¦      2'761  418.  (4) 
  265. Gren Roth Tobias                    79 Wigoltingen                4:22.10,1  1:38.45,3  (2909)  M20      31.    6.12¦    623 ¦        623 1001.  (1) 
  266. Kan Huber August                    53 Wiezikon TG                4:22.37,4  1:39.12,6  (4043)  M40      97.    6.13¦    622 ¦      5'291  182.  (9) 
  267. Fw Mosimann Walter                  52 Lyssach                    4:22.41,7  1:39.16,9  (4057)  M40      98.    6.13¦    622 ¦      5'340  171.  (8) 
  268. Gfr von Arx Peter                   46 Stüsslingen                4:23.06,4  1:39.41,6  (5036)  M50      59.    6.14¦    621 ¦      5'076  212.  (9) 
  269. Sdt Wirth Stefan                    76 Weinfelden                 4:23.19,9  1:39.55,1  (2927)  M20      32.    6.14¦    620 ¦        620 1008.  (1) 
  270. Gfr Ringgenberg Rudolf              50 Thun                       4:24.37,9  1:41.13,1  (5042)  M50      60.    6.16¦    617 ¦      4'916  228. (10) 
  271. Mitr Egli Hans                      52 Gähwil                     4:24.58,8  1:41.34,0  (4101)  M40      99.    6.16¦    616 ¦      1'239  683.  (2) 
  272. Sdt Herzog Christian                81 Frauenfeld                 4:25.17,2  1:41.52,4  (2915)  M20      33.    6.17¦    615 ¦        615 1018.  (1) 
  273. Frau Schmid Vreni                   54 Cham                       4:25.19,9  1:41.55,1  (1005)  D        8.     6.17¦    615 ¦      5'007  219. (12) 
  274. Uem P Hollenstein Urs               52 Brittnau                   4:25.41,3  1:42.16,5  (4907)  M40      100.   6.17¦    615 ¦      5'098  209.  (8) 
  275. Gfr Frei Markus                     59 Lanzenneunforn             4:26.46,3  1:43.21,5  (4095)  M40      101.   6.19¦    612 ¦      1'774  551.  (3) 
  276. Herr Gremminger Max                 55 Oberbussnang               4:27.06,2  1:43.41,4  (4901)  M40      102.   6.19¦    611 ¦        611 1024.  (1) 
  277. Wm Mathys Christian                 46 Hausen bei Brugg           4:27.14,2  1:43.49,4  (5049)  M50      61.    6.19¦    611 ¦      4'894  231.  (8) 
  278. Sdt Gantner Harry                   72 Männedorf                  4:27.37,7  1:44.12,9  (2015)  M20      34.    6.20¦    610 ¦      4'085  302.  (7) 
  279. Motf Isler Fritz                    47 Gossau                     4:29.20,7  1:45.55,9  (5929)  M50      62.    6.22¦    606 ¦      3'044  390.  (5) 
  280. Sdt Häbler Stefan                   75 Grüt                       4:29.27,5  1:46.02,7  (2921)  M20      35.    6.23¦    606 ¦        606 1033.  (1) 
  281. Gfr Büchi Heinz                     53 Uster                      4:31.47,4  1:48.22,6  (4081)  M40      103.   6.26¦    601 ¦      2'945  395.  (5) 
  282. Kpl Bader Gabriel                   71 Mümliswil                  4:32.24,6  1:48.59,8  (3913)  M30      74.    6.27¦    599 ¦        599 1040.  (1) 
  283. Adj Uof Roth Hansruedi              48 Wigoltingen                4:32.42,4  1:49.17,6  (5906)  M50      63.    6.27¦    599 ¦      4'828  238.  (8) 
  284. Pol W Walzthöny Albert              56 Sirnach                    4:32.52,8  1:49.28,0  (4080)  M40      104.   6.27¦    598 ¦      2'966  394.  (5) 
  285. Christ Georg                        75 Frauenfeld                 4:34.54,8  1:51.30,0  (3922)  M20      36.    6.30¦    594 ¦        594 1048.  (1) 
  286. Herr Huber Marco                    75 Frauenfeld                 4:35.20,8  1:51.56,0  (2028)  M20      37.    6.31¦    593 ¦        593 1051.  (1) 
  287. Sdt Erpen Marcel, Gippingen         47 LWV Mittelland             4:36.20,9  1:52.56,1  (5921)  M50      64.    6.32¦    591 ¦      4'786  242.  (9) 
  288. Kpl Motschan Richard                78 Basel                      4:36.56,8  1:53.32,0  (2016)  M20      38.    6.33¦    590 ¦      3'249  365.  (6) 
  289. Sdt Strässle Edwin                  50 Gossau SG                  4:37.06,5  1:53.41,7  (5080)  M50      65.    6.33¦    589 ¦      2'333  469.  (4) 
  290. Sdt Wirth Fredy, Erlen              49 Run Fit Thurgau 2          4:37.16,3  1:53.51,5  (5017)  M50      66.    6.34¦    589 ¦      5'745  126. (10) 
  291. Herr Hunziker Walter                54 Rickenbach b. Wil          4:37.45,5  1:54.20,7  (4102)  M40      105.   6.34¦    588 ¦      1'199  689.  (2) 
  292. Rdf Bechtiger Ralf                  73 Wil SG                     4:38.08,3  1:54.43,5  (2922)  M20      39.    6.35¦    587 ¦        587 1064.  (1) 
  293. Hptm Zink Markus                    47 Riedt                      4:38.22,9  1:54.58,1  (5087)  M50      67.    6.35¦    587 ¦      1'153  696.  (2) 
  294. Frau Breitenmoser Sonja             52 Wetzikon                   4:38.45,3  1:55.20,5  (1008)  D        9.     6.36¦    586 ¦      3'516  349.  (6) 
  295. Sdt Breitenmoser Walter             46 Wetzikon                   4:38.46,6  1:55.21,8  (5015)  M50      68.    6.36¦    586 ¦      5'781  122. (10) 
  296. Kpl Schmid Robert                   46 Adelboden                  4:38.47,8  1:55.23,0  (5056)  M50      69.    6.36¦    586 ¦      4'644  253.  (7) 
  297. Sdt Bernhard Andreas                75 Frauenfeld                 4:39.05,3  1:55.40,5  (2021)  M20      40.    6.36¦    585 ¦        585 1073.  (1) 
  298. Gren Albrecht Rolf                  44 Aadorf                     4:39.47,4  1:56.22,6  (5065)  M50      70.    6.37¦    584 ¦      4'321  278.  (7) 
  299. Hptm Hafner Patrick                 71 Holderbank SO              4:39.51,9  1:56.27,1  (3914)  M30      75.    6.37¦    583 ¦      3'206  372.  (5) 
  300. Kan Gisler Josef                    53 Seedorf                    4:40.31,1  1:57.06,3  (4045)  M40      106.   6.38¦    582 ¦      5'179  195. (11) 
  301. Herr Buch Christian                 73 Ipsach                     4:40.36,1  1:57.11,3  (2013)  M20      41.    6.38¦    582 ¦      5'201  192. (11) 
  302. Sdt Hasler Stefan                   77 St. Margarethen TG         4:42.03,2  1:58.38,4  (2914)  M20      42.    6.41¦    579 ¦        579 1082.  (1) 
  303. Frau von Gunten Vroni               66 Tschingel                  4:42.44,8  1:59.20,0  (1903)  D        10.    6.42¦    577 ¦      5'110  206. (10) 
  304. Motf Stettler Samuel                46 Wichtrach                  4:42.46,1  1:59.21,3  (5041)  M50      71.    6.42¦    577 ¦      4'964  224. (11) 
  305. Herr Ringgenberg Marco              80 Thun                       4:42.58,0  1:59.33,2  (2009)  M20      43.    6.42¦    577 ¦      5'883  107. (10) 
  306. Kan Nadler Albert                   57 Weinfelden                 4:43.44,5  2:00.19,7  (4932)  M40      107.   6.43¦    575 ¦      1'800  546.  (3) 
  307. Füs Erni Alois                      52 Hägendorf                  4:44.10,0  2:00.45,2  (4930)  M40      108.   6.44¦    575 ¦      4'607  257. (10) 
  308. Sdt Müller Joseph                   75 Wil SG                     4:44.11,9  2:00.47,1  (2031)  M20      44.    6.44¦    574 ¦        574 1094.  (1) 
  309. Mitr Habegger Hans                  53 Utzigen                    4:44.13,3  2:00.48,5  (4060)  M40      109.   6.44¦    574 ¦      4'557  260. (10) 
  310. Füs Krebs Werner                    62 Steffisburg                4:44.20,6  2:00.55,8  (3044)  M30      76.    6.44¦    574 ¦      3'645  338.  (6) 
  311. Kpl Käppeli Eduard                  66 Mühlau                     4:44.54,9  2:01.30,1  (3927)  M30      77.    6.45¦    573 ¦      1'206  687.  (2) 
  312. Gfr Bläsi Thomas                    62 Luzern                     4:44.55,5  2:01.30,7  (3041)  M30      78.    6.45¦    573 ¦      4'396  269.  (7) 
  313. Gfr Adank Mathias                   41 Frauenfeld                 4:45.14,4  2:01.49,6  (5907)  M50      72.    6.45¦    572 ¦        572 1098.  (1) 
  314. Gfr Pauli Karl                      48 Bürglen TG                 4:45.41,6  2:02.16,8  (5078)  M50      73.    6.46¦    571 ¦      2'442  453.  (4) 
  315. Verm Meyer Alexander                53 Volketswil                 4:46.22,9  2:02.58,1  (4061)  M40      110.   6.47¦    570 ¦      4'934  227.  (8) 
  316. Sekr Stutz Urs                      80 Müllheim Dorf              4:48.42,2  2:05.17,4  (2917)  M20      45.    6.50¦    566 ¦      1'880  539.  (3) 
  317. Sdt Schneiter Bruno                 62 Winterthur                 4:49.04,0  2:05.39,2  (3924)  M30      79.    6.50¦    565 ¦      3'521  348.  (6) 
  318. Kpl Butsch Raphael                  80 Unterstammheim             4:49.10,2  2:05.45,4  (2910)  M20      46.    6.51¦    565 ¦      1'199  689.  (2) 
  319. Sdt Lüthi Urs                       56 Frauenfeld                 4:49.28,0  2:06.03,2  (4904)  M40      111.   6.51¦    564 ¦        564 1107.  (1) 
  320. Motm Müller Ruedi                   57 Leutwil                    4:50.30,7  2:07.05,9  (4922)  M40      112.   6.53¦    562 ¦      4'816  239. (12) 
  321. Herr Städler Armin                  58 Frauenfeld                 4:50.33,0  2:07.08,2  (4902)  M40      113.   6.53¦    562 ¦        562 1110.  (1) 
  322. Sdt Edelmann René, Kloten           44 UBS Läufer                 4:51.15,7  2:07.50,9  (5052)  M50      74.    6.54¦    561 ¦      4'737  247.  (8) 
  323. Gtw Voramwald Kurt                  54 Heimisbach i.E.            4:52.08,9  2:08.44,1  (4044)  M40      114.   6.55¦    559 ¦      5'218  189. (12) 
  324. Herr Eigenmann Hans-Peter           42 Frauenfeld                 4:52.18,5  2:08.53,7  (5048)  M50      75.    6.55¦    559 ¦      4'373  274. (12) 
  325. Gren Steiner Benjamin               80 Matzingen                  4:52.22,3  2:08.57,5  (2913)  M20      47.    6.55¦    558 ¦        558 1116.  (1) 
  326. Tr Sdt Gehring Heinrich, Neerach    45 Laufsport Team Zürich      4:53.44,0  2:10.19,2  (5046)  M50      76.    6.57¦    556 ¦      4'464  266. (12) 
  327. Tr Sdt Blättler Othmar              51 Wolfenschiessen            4:54.28,0  2:11.03,2  (5035)  M50      77.    6.58¦    554 ¦      5'120  204. (11) 
  328. Oblt Koller Max                     40 Winterthur                 4:54.50,3  2:11.25,5  (5060)  M50      78.    6.59¦    554 ¦      4'468  265.  (8) 
  329. Sdt Forster Heinz                   56 Volketswil                 4:56.28,4  2:13.03,6  (4058)  M40      115.   7.01¦    551 ¦      4'651  251. (10) 
  330. Herr Koch Jürg                      56 Diessenhofen               4:58.38,3  2:15.13,5  (4107)  M40      116.   7.04¦    547 ¦        547 1122.  (1) 
  331. Kan Meier Anton                     41 Wattwil                    5:00.36,7  2:17.11,9  (5070)  M50      79.    7.07¦    543 ¦      3'857  322.  (7) 
  332. Pol Kpl Leiprecht Manfred           64 Dussnang                   5:02.03,0  2:18.38,2  (3903)  M30      80.    7.09¦    541 ¦      3'773  331.  (6) 
  333. Frau Kreienbühl Anna                54 Rüti ZH                    5:03.26,9  2:20.02,1  (1006)  D        11.    7.11¦    538 ¦      4'646  252. (11) 
  334. Frau Kenel Rita                     53 Altdorf UR                 5:03.51,9  2:20.27,1  (1007)  D        12.    7.12¦    537 ¦      4'285  282. (11) 
  335. Motf Schwager Rudolf                33 Thun                       5:03.59,7  2:20.34,9  (5050)  M50      80.    7.12¦    537 ¦      4'273  283. (10) 
  336. Sdt Frei Bruno                      40 Zürich                     5:04.30,4  2:21.05,6  (5068)  M50      81.    7.12¦    536 ¦      4'170  294.  (8) 
  337. Wm Brivio Vito                      47 Frasnacht                  5:04.33,2  2:21.08,4  (5927)  M50      82.    7.13¦    536 ¦      3'194  374.  (6) 
  338. San Geh Helfenstein Josef           50 Oberkirch                  5:04.46,5  2:21.21,7  (5043)  M50      83.    7.13¦    536 ¦      4'855  235. (11) 
  339. Sdt Gemperle Hannes                 50 Frauenfeld                 5:05.16,5  2:21.51,7  (5097)  M50      84.    7.14¦    535 ¦        535 1132.  (1) 
  340. Sdt Metzger Josef                   53 Ortschwaben BE             5:05.34,7  2:22.09,9  (4110)  M40      117.   7.14¦    534 ¦        534 1135.  (1) 
  341. Kpl Brügger Paul                    53 Thusis                     5:07.06,6  2:23.41,8  (4050)  M40      118.   7.16¦    532 ¦      5'044  215. (11) 
  342. Kü Geh Loosli Hans                  45 Bilten                     5:07.21,5  2:23.56,7  (5066)  M50      85.    7.17¦    531 ¦      4'209  287.  (8) 
  343. Herr Knecht Urs                     67 Frauenfeld                 5:07.28,9  2:24.04,1  (3062)  M30      81.    7.17¦    531 ¦        531 1141.  (1) 
  344. Motf Ruppanner Franz                42 Rheineck                   5:07.58,1  2:24.33,3  (5059)  M50      86.    7.17¦    530 ¦      4'458  267.  (8) 
  345. Sdt Thalmann Robert                 54 Affeltrangen               5:08.34,8  2:25.10,0  (4105)  M40      119.   7.18¦    529 ¦        529 1142.  (1) 
  346. Gfr Ammann Helmuth                  45 Frauenfeld                 5:09.43,2  2:26.18,4  (5045)  M50      87.    7.20¦    527 ¦      4'596  258. (10) 
  347. Gfr Oswald Heinz                    44 Stein AG                   5:10.56,4  2:27.31,6  (5079)  M50      88.    7.22¦    525 ¦      2'311  473.  (4) 
  348. Oberstlt Furrer Charles             50 Ostermundigen              5:12.05,1  2:28.40,3  (5926)  M50      89.    7.23¦    523 ¦      4'881  232. (12) 
  349. Motf Saurer Urs                     58 Basel                      5:13.57,6  2:30.32,8  (4925)  M40      120.   7.26¦    520 ¦      3'571  344.  (6) 
  350. Kü Kpl Uhler Roland                 66 St. Gallen                 5:14.47,5  2:31.22,7  (3040)  M30      82.    7.27¦    519 ¦      4'151  297. (11) 
  351. Wm Fink Martin                      38 Räterschen                 5:15.49,1  2:32.24,3  (5054)  M50      90.    7.29¦    517 ¦      4'171  293.  (9) 
  352. Wm Huber Fritz                      46 Heldswil                   5:17.08,6  2:33.43,8  (5917)  M50      91.    7.30¦    515 ¦        515 1150.  (1) 
  353. Wm Amport Marcel                    53 Bubendorf                  5:17.54,1  2:34.29,3  (5911)  M40      121.   7.31¦    514 ¦      4'432  268. (11) 
  354. Motf Rigling Peter                  50 Stein am Rhein             5:18.47,2  2:35.22,4  (5053)  M50      92.    7.33¦    512 ¦      4'195  290. (12) 
  355. Gfr Sumi Arthur                     53 Wigoltingen                5:21.33,1  2:38.08,3  (4065)  M40      122.   7.37¦    508 ¦      4'197  289. (11) 
  356. Kpl Zucha Ivo                       61 Bätterkinden               5:23.25,6  2:40.00,8  (4063)  M40      123.   7.39¦    505 ¦      4'290  281. (12) 
  357. Gfr Wyss Beat                       49 Frauenfeld                 5:23.57,9  2:40.33,1  (5088)  M50      93.    7.40¦    504 ¦        998  717.  (2) 
  358. Pal Sdt Bachmann Ewald              50 Murten                     5:24.25,8  2:41.01,0  (5055)  M50      94.    7.41¦    503 ¦      4'184  292. (10) 
  359. Wm Haag Arnold                      43 Reinach BL                 5:24.55,3  2:41.30,5  (5058)  M50      95.    7.41¦    502 ¦      3'951  311. (12) 
  360. Herr Baumgartner Tobias             81 Märwil                     5:25.03,6  2:41.38,8  (2024)  M20      48.    7.42¦    502 ¦        502 1166.  (1) 
  361. Sdt Fehr Gottfried                  42 Berg a.Irchel              5:25.29,3  2:42.04,5  (5094)  M50      96.    7.42¦    502 ¦        502 1166.  (1) 
  362. Kpl Trevisan Martin                 80 Wängi TG                   5:25.35,9  2:42.11,1  (2911)  M20      49.    7.42¦    501 ¦        501 1168.  (1) 
  363. San Geh Helfenberger Othmar         55 St. Josefen                5:25.58,4  2:42.33,6  (4073)  M40      124.   7.43¦    501 ¦      4'168  295.  (8) 
  364. Sdt Brauchli Peter                  42 Wagerswil                  5:28.43,2  2:45.18,4  (5082)  M50      97.    7.47¦    497 ¦      1'532  589.  (3) 
  365. Gren Fluri Georg                    50 Balsthal                   5:29.29,4  2:46.04,6  (5934)  M50      98.    7.48¦    495 ¦      2'099  502.  (4) 
  366. Gefr Minder Bruno                   41 Hagenbuch ZH               5:29.48,9  2:46.24,1  (5903)  M50      99.    7.48¦    495 ¦      3'808  327. (12) 
  367. Wm Blöchlinger Hans                 46 Greifensee                 5:31.02,3  2:47.37,5  (5933)  M50      100.   7.50¦    493 ¦      1'503  598.  (3) 
  368. Pol Wm Rebsamen Heini               51 Glattbrugg                 5:37.03,2  2:53.38,4  (5047)  M50      101.   7.59¦    484 ¦      4'382  272. (12) 
  369. Füs Odermatt Theo                   40 Cham                       5:39.07,5  2:55.42,7  (5919)  M50      102.   8.02¦    481 ¦      2'513  446.  (5) 
  370. Lt Clausen Udo                      76 Glis                       5:39.22,3  2:55.57,5  (2906)  M20      50.    8.02¦    481 ¦        481 1182.  (1) 
  371. Oblt Loretan Willi                  75 Leukerbad                  5:39.23,2  2:55.58,4  (2027)  M20      51.    8.02¦    481 ¦        481 1182.  (1) 
  372. Pol Wm Pauletto Anton               50 Sulgen                     5:39.37,7  2:56.12,9  (5062)  M50      103.   8.02¦    481 ¦      4'302  279.  (8) 
  373. Pi Störchli Arnold                  52 Schaffhausen               5:40.53,5  2:57.28,7  (4924)  M40      125.   8.04¦    479 ¦        479 1184.  (1) 
  374. Füs Clesle Fritz                    44 Hosenruck                  5:41.33,0  2:58.08,2  (5061)  M50      104.   8.05¦    478 ¦      3'895  316. (12) 
  375. Sdt Hug Paul                        36 Stäfa                      5:42.22,1  2:58.57,3  (5064)  M50      105.   8.06¦    477 ¦      3'780  328. (12) 
  376. Four Widmer Hans-Peter              59 Oberentfelden              5:45.59,3  3:02.34,5  (4089)  M40      126.   8.11¦    472 ¦      1'887  537.  (4) 
  377. Gfr Rupp Fritz                      52 Frauenfeld                 5:48.22,4  3:04.57,6  (4067)  M40      127.   8.15¦    469 ¦      4'138  298. (11) 
  378. Gfr Isenring Paul                   49 Wil SG 1                   5:48.27,7  3:05.02,9  (5092)  M50      106.   8.15¦    468 ¦        468 1189.  (1) 
  379. Adj Uof Lampert Reto                55 Fideris                    5:48.34,4  3:05.09,6  (4929)  M40      128.   8.15¦    468 ¦        468 1189.  (1) 
  380. Herr Weber Alfred                   45 Nidau                      5:54.57,8  3:11.33,0  (5908)  M50      107.   8.24¦    460 ¦      3'943  312. (12) 
  381. Kunz Paul                           64 Malters                    5:56.54,8  3:13.30,0  (3910)  M30      83.    8.27¦    457 ¦        457 1199.  (1) 
  382. Uem P Winkler Barbara               64 Meilen                     5:56.55,9  3:13.31,1  (1009)  D        13.    8.27¦    457 ¦      3'325  356.  (7) 
  383. Herr Schönenberger Urs              79 Münchwilen TG              5:56.57,0  3:13.32,2  (2029)  M20      52.    8.27¦    457 ¦        457 1199.  (1) 
  384. Scherrer Margrit                    56 Kirchberg BE               5:56.57,9  3:13.33,1  (1902)  D        14.    8.27¦    457 ¦        457 1199.  (1) 
  385. Sdt Walther Urs                     54 Oberburg                   5:56.58,8  3:13.34,0  (4069)  M40      129.   8.27¦    457 ¦      3'986  308. (11) 
  386. Sattler Kenel Hansruedi             50 Altdorf UR                 5:57.00,2  3:13.35,4  (5912)  M50      108.   8.27¦    457 ¦      3'218  369.  (5) 
  387. Pont Egolf Robert                   48 Meilen                     5:57.10,5  3:13.45,7  (5031)  M50      109.   8.27¦    457 ¦      5'152  200. (10) 
  388. Sdt Huber Josef                     40 Pfyn                       5:57.52,6  3:14.27,8  (5067)  M50      110.   8.28¦    456 ¦      3'651  337. (12) 
  389. Motf Gehrig Beat                    52 Emmen                      6:05.13,8  3:21.49,0  (4096)  M40      130.   8.39¦    447 ¦      1'470  604.  (3) 
  390. Kü Geh Gerber Peter                 45 Herisau                    6:12.50,5  3:29.25,7  (5063)  M50      111.   8.50¦    438 ¦      3'815  326. (10) 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.