(50) Militärwettmarsch - Männer M50

Frauenfelder 2001 - (50) Militärwettmarsch - Männer M50

                                                                                                                                    ¦ Waffenlauf
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Adj Uof Storchenegger Martin, Leiss 47 UOV Wiedlisbach            2:57.08,5      -----  (5928)  OWF      13.    4.11¦    922 ¦      3'572  116.  (4) 
    2. Wafm Soltermann Robert, Niederuzwil 51 Run Fit Thurgau 1          3:06.28,2     9.19,7  (5002)  OWF      28.    4.25¦    876 ¦      6'816    2. (12) 
    3. Rdf Schmid Josef, Romanshorn        48 Run Fit Thurgau 2          3:07.32,4    10.23,9  (5001)  OWF      30.    4.26¦    871 ¦      6'877    1. (10) 
    4. Gfr Aeschlimann Ulrich, Gippingen   51 LWV Mittelland             3:11.46,9    14.38,4  (5922)  OWF      36.    4.32¦    852 ¦      2'503  148.  (3) 
    5. Kan Garattoni Silvio                50 Luzern                     3:15.06,7    17.58,2  (5003)  OWF      43.    4.37¦    837 ¦      6'649    4. (11) 
    6. Sdt Walser Emil                     50 Wattwil                    3:19.52,7    22.44,2  (5006)  OWF      53.    4.44¦    817 ¦      6'496    8. (12) 
    7. Mitr Waser Paul                     44 Sarnen                     3:19.57,7    22.49,2  (5007)  OWF      54.    4.44¦    817 ¦      6'417    9. (12) 
    8. Gfr Steger Kudi, Villmergen         48 Zürcher Patrouilleure II   3:20.04,3    22.55,8  (5932)  OWF      55.    4.44¦    816 ¦      6'634    5. (11) 
    9. Gfr Mock Hans                       48 Oberhelfenschwil           3:21.23,1    24.14,6  (5920)  OWF      59.    4.46¦    811 ¦      2'352  156.  (3) 
   10. Füs Stillhard Armin, Bronschhofen   49 Run Fit Thurgau 2          3:23.18,9    26.10,4  (5005)  OWF      67.    4.49¦    803 ¦      6'554    7. (11) 
   11. Motf Zulliger Kurt, Winterthur      48 Zürcher Patrouilleure II   3:24.33,3    27.24,8  (5011)  OWF      69.    4.50¦    798 ¦      6'217   12. (11) 
   12. Gfr Renggli Jost                    51 Cham                       3:24.36,6    27.28,1  (5004)  OWF      70.    4.50¦    798 ¦      6'615    6. (11) 
   13. Gfr Widmer Hans, Matzingen          48 Run Fit Thurgau 1          3:28.07,8    30.59,3  (5008)  OWF      80.    4.55¦    785 ¦      6'354   10. (11) 
   14. Füs Fluri Toni, Oensingen           51 Läufergruppe Matzendorf    3:28.49,4    31.40,9  (5009)  OWF      81.    4.56¦    782 ¦      6'294   11. (12) 
   15. Gfr Kobel Hans, Ittigen             45 LV 95 Burgdorf             3:29.00,2    31.51,7  (5025)  OWF      82.    4.57¦    781 ¦      6'174   14.  (8) 
   16. Motrdf Albrecht Werner              49 Bülach                     3:31.14,9    34.06,4  (5028)  OWF      90.    5.00¦    773 ¦      5'994   17.  (8) 
   17. Gfr Hasler Heiri                    43 Ohringen                   3:32.45,3    35.36,8  (5012)  OWF      95.    5.02¦    768 ¦      6'089   16. (11) 
   18. Motf Greussing Pius                 41 Sulz-Rickenbach            3:33.26,7    36.18,2  (5016)  OWF      99.    5.03¦    765 ¦      5'838   21. (11) 
   19. Herr Wenninger Xaver                48 Mammern                    3:33.56,4    36.47,9  (5902)  OWF      101.   5.04¦    763 ¦      2'198  162.  (3) 
   20. Sdt Giger Leo                       50 Busswil                    3:36.23,8    39.15,3  (5075)  OWF      107.   5.07¦    755 ¦      3'210  125.  (4) 
   21. Herr Egli Gallus                    49 Münchwilen                 3:36.25,4    39.16,9  (5093)  OWF      109.   5.07¦    755 ¦        755  239.  (1) 
   22. Gfr Roth Walter                     48 Rifferswil                 3:37.28,3    40.19,8  (5037)  OWF      111.   5.09¦    751 ¦      5'797   24.  (8) 
   23. Sdt Hinder Fridolin                 51 Andwil                     3:38.47,4    41.38,9  (5918)  OWF      114.   5.11¦    746 ¦      3'061  132.  (4) 
   24. Wm Caplazi Isidor                   49 Luzern                     3:39.03,9    41.55,4  (5014)  OWF      116.   5.11¦    745 ¦      5'867   19. (10) 
   25. Gfr Rast Alois                      45 Winterthur                 3:40.42,4    43.33,9  (5051)  OWF      120.   5.13¦    740 ¦      4'968   63.  (7) 
   26. Kpl Jäggi Ulrich                    43 Bad Ragaz                  3:46.52,3    49.43,8  (5019)  OWF      136.   5.22¦    720 ¦      5'676   29. (10) 
   27. Oblt Baumgartner Urs                50 St. Gallen                 3:48.00,9    50.52,4  (5084)  OWF      143.   5.24¦    716 ¦      1'439  199.  (2) 
   28. Gfr Gehrig Arnold                   51 Libingen                   3:48.16,4    51.07,9  (5039)  OWF      145.   5.24¦    715 ¦      5'695   28.  (8) 
   29. Oblt Brunschweiler Josef            51 Urdorf                     3:49.00,3    51.51,8  (5057)  OWF      150.   5.25¦    713 ¦      4'762   76.  (7) 
   30. Herr Gerber Willy                   50 Adliswil                   3:50.43,1    53.34,6  (5924)  OWF      159.   5.28¦    708 ¦      1'417  201.  (2) 
   31. Kü Gfr Reinert Xaver                49 Grosswangen LU             3:50.53,9    53.45,4  (5018)  OWF      160.   5.28¦    707 ¦      5'750   26. (12) 
   32. Gfr Zani René                       49 Winterthur                 3:50.56,5    53.48,0  (5073)  OWF      161.   5.28¦    707 ¦      3'539  119.  (5) 
   33. Herrn Ritter Manfred                35 St. Gallen                 3:50.59,6    53.51,1  (5034)  OWF      162.   5.28¦    707 ¦      5'836   22.  (8) 
   34. Oblt Thomann Hans                   50 Märwil                     3:52.02,8    54.54,3  (5931)  OWF      167.   5.29¦    704 ¦        704  248.  (1) 
   35. Gfr Ettlin Fredy                    45 Ibach                      3:52.58,1    55.49,6  (5916)  OWF      170.   5.31¦    701 ¦        701  250.  (1) 
   36. Mitr Weibel Hans                    42 Jonschwil                  3:54.49,1    57.40,6  (5029)  OWF      177.   5.33¦    695 ¦      5'268   48. (12) 
   37. Gfr Dormann Josef                   49 Hochdorf                   3:55.05,1    57.56,6  (5013)  OWF      178.   5.34¦    695 ¦      5'990   18. (12) 
   38. Herr Lüthi Gerhard                  50 Effretikon                 3:55.17,0    58.08,5  (5930)  OWF      180.   5.34¦    694 ¦      5'498   37.  (9) 
   39. Herr Cvorovic Mitar                 46 Pontresina                 3:55.56,2    58.47,7  (5022)  OWF      182.   5.35¦    692 ¦      5'513   36. (12) 
   40. Gfr Eggenschwiler Gaston            43 Solothurn                  3:56.38,8    59.30,3  (5915)  OWF      187.   5.36¦    690 ¦      5'672   30. (10) 
   41. Herr Fehr Wilhelm                   45 Aadorf                     3:56.46,8    59.38,3  (5904)  OWF      188.   5.36¦    690 ¦      2'056  174.  (3) 
   42. Motf Eilinger Anton                 47 Niederuzwil                3:57.59,7  1:00.51,2  (5027)  OWF      194.   5.38¦    686 ¦      5'366   41. (11) 
   43. Sdt Hagenbuch Anton, Busslingen     41 LWV Mittelland             3:58.57,6  1:01.49,1  (5030)  OWF      198.   5.39¦    683 ¦      5'283   46.  (9) 
   44. San G Mark Stefan, Eschenz          45 Run Fit Thurgau 2          4:01.04,9  1:03.56,4  (5021)  OWF      205.   5.42¦    677 ¦      5'559   35. (11) 
   45. Gfr Schwegler Klaus                 50 Gerbertingen               4:03.14,8  1:06.06,3  (5923)  OWF      217.   5.45¦    671 ¦      1'981  178.  (3) 
   46. Wafm Vogel Werner, Birrwil          47 MKG Fricktal               4:05.04,2  1:07.55,7  (5024)  OWF      222.   5.48¦    666 ¦      5'470   39. (12) 
   47. Wm Kreuzer Martin                   51 Wettswil                   4:09.27,7  1:12.19,2  (5086)  OWF      234.   5.54¦    655 ¦      1'301  208.  (2) 
   48. Gfr Zbinden Hans                    46 Spiegel bei Bern           4:11.21,7  1:14.13,2  (5032)  OWF      235.   5.57¦    650 ¦      5'178   52. (10) 
   49. Motf Bühler Alfred                  46 Elgg                       4:11.27,3  1:14.18,8  (5909)  OWF      237.   5.57¦    649 ¦      5'188   51.  (9) 
   50. Kan Fink Arnold                     47 Wil SG                     4:11.53,2  1:14.44,7  (5085)  OWF      239.   5.58¦    648 ¦      1'317  206.  (2) 
   51. Wm Regenscheit Beat                 49 Herdern                    4:12.54,9  1:15.46,4  (5910)  OWF      240.   5.59¦    646 ¦        646  267.  (1) 
   52. Sdt Kofmel Niklaus, Deitingen       43 UBS Läufer                 4:13.26,0  1:16.17,5  (5033)  OWF      241.   6.00¦    644 ¦      5'161   53. (11) 
   53. Kan Fatzer Martin, Lachen           41 Laufsport Team Zürich      4:15.35,8  1:18.27,3  (5090)  OWF      246.   6.03¦    639 ¦        639  269.  (1) 
   54. Kan Grämiger Erich                  46 Henau                      4:15.59,6  1:18.51,1  (5905)  OWF      248.   6.03¦    638 ¦      3'201  126.  (5) 
   55. San Sdt Rupp Bernhard               41 Valens                     4:17.11,8  1:20.03,3  (5914)  OWF      252.   6.05¦    635 ¦      2'496  149.  (4) 
   56. Motf Niederberger Hans              51 Sagogn                     4:17.24,7  1:20.16,2  (5010)  OWF      253.   6.05¦    634 ¦      6'206   13. (10) 
   57. Gfr Henggi Dieter                   44 Worben                     4:17.42,4  1:20.33,9  (5925)  OWF      254.   6.06¦    634 ¦        634  272.  (1) 
   58. Gfr Achermann Josef                 44 Geuensee                   4:17.58,4  1:20.49,9  (5040)  OWF      255.   6.06¦    633 ¦      5'003   62. (11) 
   59. Gfr von Arx Peter                   46 Stüsslingen                4:23.06,4  1:25.57,9  (5036)  OWF      268.   6.14¦    621 ¦      5'076   59.  (9) 
   60. Gfr Ringgenberg Rudolf              50 Thun                       4:24.37,9  1:27.29,4  (5042)  OWF      270.   6.16¦    617 ¦      4'916   66. (10) 
   61. Wm Mathys Christian                 46 Hausen bei Brugg           4:27.14,2  1:30.05,7  (5049)  OWF      277.   6.19¦    611 ¦      4'894   67.  (8) 
   62. Motf Isler Fritz                    47 Gossau                     4:29.20,7  1:32.12,2  (5929)  OWF      279.   6.22¦    606 ¦      3'044  134.  (5) 
   63. Adj Uof Roth Hansruedi              48 Wigoltingen                4:32.42,4  1:35.33,9  (5906)  OWF      283.   6.27¦    599 ¦      4'828   72.  (8) 
   64. Sdt Erpen Marcel, Gippingen         47 LWV Mittelland             4:36.20,9  1:39.12,4  (5921)  OWF      287.   6.32¦    591 ¦      4'786   73.  (9) 
   65. Sdt Strässle Edwin                  50 Gossau SG                  4:37.06,5  1:39.58,0  (5080)  OWF      289.   6.33¦    589 ¦      2'333  157.  (4) 
   66. Sdt Wirth Fredy, Erlen              49 Run Fit Thurgau 2          4:37.16,3  1:40.07,8  (5017)  OWF      290.   6.34¦    589 ¦      5'745   27. (10) 
   67. Hptm Zink Markus                    47 Riedt                      4:38.22,9  1:41.14,4  (5087)  OWF      293.   6.35¦    587 ¦      1'153  222.  (2) 
   68. Sdt Breitenmoser Walter             46 Wetzikon                   4:38.46,6  1:41.38,1  (5015)  OWF      295.   6.36¦    586 ¦      5'781   25. (10) 
   69. Kpl Schmid Robert                   46 Adelboden                  4:38.47,8  1:41.39,3  (5056)  OWF      296.   6.36¦    586 ¦      4'644   79.  (7) 
   70. Gren Albrecht Rolf                  44 Aadorf                     4:39.47,4  1:42.38,9  (5065)  OWF      298.   6.37¦    584 ¦      4'321   90.  (7) 
   71. Motf Stettler Samuel                46 Wichtrach                  4:42.46,1  1:45.37,6  (5041)  OWF      304.   6.42¦    577 ¦      4'964   64. (11) 
   72. Gfr Adank Mathias                   41 Frauenfeld                 4:45.14,4  1:48.05,9  (5907)  OWF      313.   6.45¦    572 ¦        572  292.  (1) 
   73. Gfr Pauli Karl                      48 Bürglen TG                 4:45.41,6  1:48.33,1  (5078)  OWF      314.   6.46¦    571 ¦      2'442  152.  (4) 
   74. Sdt Edelmann René, Kloten           44 UBS Läufer                 4:51.15,7  1:54.07,2  (5052)  OWF      322.   6.54¦    561 ¦      4'737   77.  (8) 
   75. Herr Eigenmann Hans-Peter           42 Frauenfeld                 4:52.18,5  1:55.10,0  (5048)  OWF      324.   6.55¦    559 ¦      4'373   87. (12) 
   76. Tr Sdt Gehring Heinrich, Neerach    45 Laufsport Team Zürich      4:53.44,0  1:56.35,5  (5046)  OWF      326.   6.57¦    556 ¦      4'464   83. (12) 
   77. Tr Sdt Blättler Othmar              51 Wolfenschiessen            4:54.28,0  1:57.19,5  (5035)  OWF      327.   6.58¦    554 ¦      5'120   55. (11) 
   78. Oblt Koller Max                     40 Winterthur                 4:54.50,3  1:57.41,8  (5060)  OWF      328.   6.59¦    554 ¦      4'468   82.  (8) 
   79. Kan Meier Anton                     41 Wattwil                    5:00.36,7  2:03.28,2  (5070)  OWF      331.   7.07¦    543 ¦      3'857  107.  (7) 
   80. Motf Schwager Rudolf                33 Thun                       5:03.59,7  2:06.51,2  (5050)  OWF      335.   7.12¦    537 ¦      4'273   92. (10) 
   81. Sdt Frei Bruno                      40 Zürich                     5:04.30,4  2:07.21,9  (5068)  OWF      336.   7.12¦    536 ¦      4'170   97.  (8) 
   82. Wm Brivio Vito                      47 Frasnacht                  5:04.33,2  2:07.24,7  (5927)  OWF      337.   7.13¦    536 ¦      3'194  127.  (6) 
   83. San Geh Helfenstein Josef           50 Oberkirch                  5:04.46,5  2:07.38,0  (5043)  OWF      338.   7.13¦    536 ¦      4'855   69. (11) 
   84. Sdt Gemperle Hannes                 50 Frauenfeld                 5:05.16,5  2:08.08,0  (5097)  OWF      339.   7.14¦    535 ¦        535  302.  (1) 
   85. Kü Geh Loosli Hans                  45 Bilten                     5:07.21,5  2:10.13,0  (5066)  OWF      342.   7.17¦    531 ¦      4'209   93.  (8) 
   86. Motf Ruppanner Franz                42 Rheineck                   5:07.58,1  2:10.49,6  (5059)  OWF      344.   7.17¦    530 ¦      4'458   84.  (8) 
   87. Gfr Ammann Helmuth                  45 Frauenfeld                 5:09.43,2  2:12.34,7  (5045)  OWF      346.   7.20¦    527 ¦      4'596   80. (10) 
   88. Gfr Oswald Heinz                    44 Stein AG                   5:10.56,4  2:13.47,9  (5079)  OWF      347.   7.22¦    525 ¦      2'311  158.  (4) 
   89. Oberstlt Furrer Charles             50 Ostermundigen              5:12.05,1  2:14.56,6  (5926)  OWF      348.   7.23¦    523 ¦      4'881   68. (12) 
   90. Wm Fink Martin                      38 Räterschen                 5:15.49,1  2:18.40,6  (5054)  OWF      351.   7.29¦    517 ¦      4'171   96.  (9) 
   91. Wm Huber Fritz                      46 Heldswil                   5:17.08,6  2:20.00,1  (5917)  OWF      352.   7.30¦    515 ¦        515  304.  (1) 
   92. Motf Rigling Peter                  50 Stein am Rhein             5:18.47,2  2:21.38,7  (5053)  OWF      354.   7.33¦    512 ¦      4'195   94. (12) 
   93. Gfr Wyss Beat                       49 Frauenfeld                 5:23.57,9  2:26.49,4  (5088)  OWF      357.   7.40¦    504 ¦        998  235.  (2) 
   94. Pal Sdt Bachmann Ewald              50 Murten                     5:24.25,8  2:27.17,3  (5055)  OWF      358.   7.41¦    503 ¦      4'184   95. (10) 
   95. Wm Haag Arnold                      43 Reinach BL                 5:24.55,3  2:27.46,8  (5058)  OWF      359.   7.41¦    502 ¦      3'951  102. (12) 
   96. Sdt Fehr Gottfried                  42 Berg a.Irchel              5:25.29,3  2:28.20,8  (5094)  OWF      361.   7.42¦    502 ¦        502  306.  (1) 
   97. Sdt Brauchli Peter                  42 Wagerswil                  5:28.43,2  2:31.34,7  (5082)  OWF      364.   7.47¦    497 ¦      1'532  191.  (3) 
   98. Gren Fluri Georg                    50 Balsthal                   5:29.29,4  2:32.20,9  (5934)  OWF      365.   7.48¦    495 ¦      2'099  169.  (4) 
   99. Gefr Minder Bruno                   41 Hagenbuch ZH               5:29.48,9  2:32.40,4  (5903)  OWF      366.   7.48¦    495 ¦      3'808  110. (12) 
  100. Wm Blöchlinger Hans                 46 Greifensee                 5:31.02,3  2:33.53,8  (5933)  OWF      367.   7.50¦    493 ¦      1'503  194.  (3) 
  101. Pol Wm Rebsamen Heini               51 Glattbrugg                 5:37.03,2  2:39.54,7  (5047)  OWF      368.   7.59¦    484 ¦      4'382   86. (12) 
  102. Füs Odermatt Theo                   40 Cham                       5:39.07,5  2:41.59,0  (5919)  OWF      369.   8.02¦    481 ¦      2'513  147.  (5) 
  103. Pol Wm Pauletto Anton               50 Sulgen                     5:39.37,7  2:42.29,2  (5062)  OWF      372.   8.02¦    481 ¦      4'302   91.  (8) 
  104. Füs Clesle Fritz                    44 Hosenruck                  5:41.33,0  2:44.24,5  (5061)  OWF      374.   8.05¦    478 ¦      3'895  105. (12) 
  105. Sdt Hug Paul                        36 Stäfa                      5:42.22,1  2:45.13,6  (5064)  OWF      375.   8.06¦    477 ¦      3'780  111. (12) 
  106. Gfr Isenring Paul                   49 Wil SG 1                   5:48.27,7  2:51.19,2  (5092)  OWF      378.   8.15¦    468 ¦        468  311.  (1) 
  107. Herr Weber Alfred                   45 Nidau                      5:54.57,8  2:57.49,3  (5908)  OWF      380.   8.24¦    460 ¦      3'943  103. (12) 
  108. Sattler Kenel Hansruedi             50 Altdorf UR                 5:57.00,2  2:59.51,7  (5912)  OWF      386.   8.27¦    457 ¦      3'218  123.  (5) 
  109. Pont Egolf Robert                   48 Meilen                     5:57.10,5  3:00.02,0  (5031)  OWF      387.   8.27¦    457 ¦      5'152   54. (10) 
  110. Sdt Huber Josef                     40 Pfyn                       5:57.52,6  3:00.44,1  (5067)  OWF      388.   8.28¦    456 ¦      3'651  114. (12) 
  111. Kü Geh Gerber Peter                 45 Herisau                    6:12.50,5  3:15.42,0  (5063)  OWF      390.   8.50¦    438 ¦      3'815  109. (10) 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.