(40) Militärwettmarsch - Männer M40

Frauenfelder 2001 - (40) Militärwettmarsch - Männer M40

                                                                                                                                    ¦ Waffenlauf
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sdt Scheidegger Niklaus, Wiedlisbac 61 UOV Wiedlisbach            2:51.13,3      -----  (4002)  OWF      4.     4.03¦    954 ¦      7'453    2. (10) 
    2. Oblt Pfister Fredy, Rickenbach TG   56 Run Fit Thurgau 1          2:53.20,5     2.07,2  (4003)  OWF      7.     4.06¦    942 ¦      7'445    3. (12) 
    3. Sdt Baumann Walter, Flawil          53 Run Fit Thurgau 1          2:55.35,7     4.22,4  (4007)  OWF      10.    4.09¦    930 ¦      7'058    7. (12) 
    4. Kü Geh Häni Fritz, Rumisberg        54 UOV Wiedlisbach            2:59.42,5     8.29,2  (4001)  OWF      15.    4.15¦    909 ¦      7'630    1. (12) 
    5. Gfr Gäumann Hans-Ruedi, Burgdorf    57 LV 95 Burgdorf             3:02.14,3    11.01,0  (4005)  OWF      17.    4.19¦    896 ¦      7'255    5. (11) 
    6. Sdt Gyr Rolf                        55 Igis                       3:02.20,8    11.07,5  (4008)  OWF      18.    4.19¦    896 ¦      6'916    9. (10) 
    7. Rdf Mathis Pius, Malters            61 Zürcher Patrouilleure II   3:04.50,9    13.37,6  (4015)  OWF      21.    4.22¦    884 ¦      6'751   16.  (9) 
    8. Gfr Widmer Peter                    56 Frauenfeld                 3:05.43,0    14.29,7  (4010)  OWF      24.    4.24¦    879 ¦      6'826   10. (11) 
    9. Kpl Kessler Gregor                  58 Niederbipp BE              3:09.01,9    17.48,6  (4013)  OWF      31.    4.28¦    864 ¦      6'781   13. (12) 
   10. Gfr Stillhard Walter, Frauenfeld    52 Run Fit Thurgau 2          3:11.13,4    20.00,1  (4027)  OWF      35.    4.31¦    854 ¦      6'736   18.  (8) 
   11. Gren Raemy Markus, Moosseedorf      58 LV 95 Burgdorf             3:11.54,3    20.41,0  (4011)  OWF      37.    4.32¦    851 ¦      6'808   12. (12) 
   12. Gfr Klarer Gerhard, Graltshausen    54 Run Fit Thurgau 2          3:12.43,8    21.30,5  (4916)  OWF      38.    4.34¦    847 ¦      6'767   14. (10) 
   13. Gfr Filippin Giovanni, Sennhof      58 Zürcher Patrouilleure II   3:13.35,7    22.22,4  (4014)  OWF      40.    4.35¦    844 ¦      6'763   15. (12) 
   14. Mitr Weissmüller Markus, Neuenegg   60 LV 95 Burgdorf             3:15.54,6    24.41,3  (4009)  OWF      46.    4.38¦    834 ¦      6'820   11. (12) 
   15. Herr Signer Stefan                  60 Eggerstanden               3:16.38,4    25.25,1  (4085)  OWF      47.    4.39¦    831 ¦      2'531  148.  (3) 
   16. Kpl Sturm Jürg, Adliswil            57 Zürcher Patrouilleure II   3:17.03,6    25.50,3  (4077)  OWF      48.    4.40¦    829 ¦      3'936  108.  (5) 
   17. Kü Wm Obertüfer Stephan, Sulgen     52 Run Fit Thurgau 1          3:18.13,2    26.59,9  (4068)  OWF      51.    4.41¦    824 ¦      4'904   79.  (6) 
   18. Kpl Müller Felix, Beinwil am See    61 MKG Fricktal               3:21.48,5    30.35,2  (4016)  OWF      61.    4.46¦    809 ¦      6'517   19. (11) 
   19. Oblt Maurer Urs, Oberägeri          54 Zürcher Patrouilleure II   3:22.32,8    31.19,5  (4040)  OWF      63.    4.47¦    806 ¦      6'226   24.  (8) 
   20. Gfr Hasler Peter                    61 Lommis                     3:23.12,6    31.59,3  (4053)  OWF      66.    4.48¦    804 ¦      5'685   44.  (7) 
   21. Uem Sdt Huber Erich                 57 Kronbühl                   3:26.23,6    35.10,3  (4087)  OWF      72.    4.53¦    791 ¦      2'343  155.  (3) 
   22. Four Etter Heinz                    53 Bischofszell               3:26.57,7    35.44,4  (4910)  OWF      74.    4.54¦    789 ¦      2'371  152.  (3) 
   23. Sdt Manser Hansruedi                60 Affeltrangen               3:27.18,6    36.05,3  (4070)  OWF      75.    4.54¦    788 ¦      4'724   85.  (6) 
   24. Wm Hollenstein Martin               55 Bütschwil                  3:27.37,1    36.23,8  (4920)  OWF      76.    4.55¦    787 ¦      4'540   92.  (6) 
   25. Sdt Dennler Jürg                    52 Niederurnen                3:27.41,0    36.27,7  (4906)  OWF      77.    4.55¦    786 ¦      3'958  107.  (5) 
   26. Gfr Zürcher Arthur                  52 Lenk                       3:27.43,6    36.30,3  (4086)  OWF      79.    4.55¦    786 ¦      2'362  154.  (3) 
   27. Gfr Brunner Peter                   57 Jona                       3:29.25,2    38.11,9  (4019)  OWF      83.    4.57¦    780 ¦      6'195   25.  (9) 
   28. Herr Lussi Bruno                    53 Büren NW                   3:29.31,7    38.18,4  (4914)  OWF      84.    4.57¦    779 ¦      6'481   20.  (8) 
   29. Herr Bächler Gottfried, Boswil      57 WLG Freiamt                3:30.52,9    39.39,6  (4923)  OWF      88.    4.59¦    774 ¦      6'163   26.  (9) 
   30. Kpl Bösch Jakob                     52 Aadorf                     3:31.26,8    40.13,5  (4020)  OWF      91.    5.00¦    772 ¦      6'080   28. (11) 
   31. Pol Coray Reto                      57 St. Gallen                 3:31.42,9    40.29,6  (4913)  OWF      92.    5.01¦    771 ¦      1'547  195.  (2) 
   32. Wm Oberhänsli Urs                   58 Bissegg                    3:33.34,4    42.21,1  (4032)  OWF      100.   5.03¦    765 ¦      5'882   38.  (9) 
   33. Kan Rubli Arnold                    52 Marthalen                  3:35.07,4    43.54,1  (4023)  OWF      103.   5.05¦    759 ¦      5'996   30. (11) 
   34. Kpl Arnold Marcel                   58 Altdorf UR                 3:35.26,6    44.13,3  (4926)  OWF      104.   5.06¦    758 ¦      2'276  160.  (3) 
   35. Gfr Schwitter Beat                  57 Tuttwil                    3:35.32,0    44.18,7  (4909)  OWF      105.   5.06¦    758 ¦      3'757  116.  (5) 
   36. Gfr Niethammer Thomas               60 Flawil                     3:38.26,6    47.13,3  (4921)  OWF      112.   5.10¦    748 ¦      4'538   93.  (6) 
   37. Wm Frei Bruno                       53 Frauenfeld                 3:38.32,4    47.19,1  (4083)  OWF      113.   5.10¦    747 ¦      2'896  135.  (4) 
   38. Oblt Sauer Michael                  60 Hagendorn ZG               3:38.53,3    47.40,0  (4025)  OWF      115.   5.11¦    746 ¦      5'937   34. (12) 
   39. Kpl Wachter Beat, Möriken           59 WLG Freiamt                3:39.47,1    48.33,8  (4029)  OWF      117.   5.12¦    743 ¦      5'870   39. (12) 
   40. Gfr Müller Marcel, Dottikon         53 WLG Freiamt                3:40.28,9    49.15,6  (4028)  OWF      118.   5.13¦    741 ¦      5'907   37. (10) 
   41. Wm Dähler Werner                    61 Pfyn                       3:41.28,8    50.15,5  (4082)  OWF      123.   5.14¦    737 ¦      3'066  129.  (4) 
   42. Pol Wm Baer Willi                   59 Wetzikon                   3:41.30,2    50.16,9  (4026)  OWF      124.   5.14¦    737 ¦      5'934   35. (10) 
   43. Pol Kpl Holenstein Bruno            61 Kirchberg SG               3:42.29,2    51.15,9  (4927)  OWF      125.   5.16¦    734 ¦      3'819  114.  (5) 
   44. San Sdt Schlittler Hans-Peter       53 Eschlikon                  3:44.07,0    52.53,7  (4931)  OWF      129.   5.18¦    729 ¦      3'859  112.  (5) 
   45. Gfr Amrhein Guido                   53 Balterswil                 3:45.55,6    54.42,3  (4088)  OWF      132.   5.21¦    723 ¦      2'199  163.  (3) 
   46. Kpl Bühler Ueli                     55 Pfyn                       3:46.42,4    55.29,1  (4905)  OWF      134.   5.22¦    720 ¦      2'904  134.  (4) 
   47. Sdt Fluri Ruedi                     57 Horgenberg                 3:46.44,1    55.30,8  (4030)  OWF      135.   5.22¦    720 ¦      5'835   40. (10) 
   48. Pol Wm Brändle Guido                54 Rickenbach ZH              3:47.11,4    55.58,1  (4903)  OWF      138.   5.23¦    719 ¦      2'116  165.  (3) 
   49. Kan Frei Hans                       56 Pfäffikon ZH               3:47.15,7    56.02,4  (4066)  OWF      139.   5.23¦    719 ¦      4'859   81.  (7) 
   50. Rdf Mettler Paul                    59 Gossau SG                  3:47.19,6    56.06,3  (4072)  OWF      141.   5.23¦    718 ¦      4'393   95.  (6) 
   51. Kpl Müller Peter                    61 Frauenfeld                 3:48.32,0    57.18,7  (4054)  OWF      147.   5.24¦    715 ¦      5'548   52.  (8) 
   52. Oblt Jucker Walter                  54 Rheinfelden                3:48.34,5    57.21,2  (4022)  OWF      148.   5.24¦    714 ¦      5'965   32. (11) 
   53. Kpl Bichsel Hans                    57 Landschlacht               3:49.57,1    58.43,8  (4915)  OWF      154.   5.26¦    710 ¦        710  270.  (1) 
   54. Kpl Büchler Paul                    61 Appenzell                  3:50.23,3    59.10,0  (4033)  OWF      157.   5.27¦    709 ¦      5'777   42. (10) 
   55. Gfr Paul Dieter                     58 Bronschhofen               3:50.36,2    59.22,9  (4109)  OWF      158.   5.27¦    708 ¦        708  271.  (1) 
   56. Pol Wm Keller Bruno                 59 Neftenbach                 3:51.38,9  1:00.25,6  (4018)  OWF      164.   5.29¦    705 ¦      6'367   23. (12) 
   57. Kpl Müller Hanspeter                58 Eschlikon                  3:52.12,0  1:00.58,7  (4042)  OWF      168.   5.30¦    703 ¦      6'018   29.  (8) 
   58. Oblt Friedli Markus                 52 Recherswil                 3:52.56,0  1:01.42,7  (4039)  OWF      169.   5.31¦    701 ¦      5'479   56. (11) 
   59. Gfr Ammann Hansruedi                52 Bettwiesen                 3:53.04,7  1:01.51,4  (4099)  OWF      171.   5.31¦    701 ¦      1'410  208.  (2) 
   60. Gfr Gübeli Josef                    54 Uzwil                      3:54.10,3  1:02.57,0  (4052)  OWF      173.   5.32¦    697 ¦      5'618   48.  (8) 
   61. Hptm Müller Bruno, Effretikon       55 UBS Läufer                 3:54.47,0  1:03.33,7  (4075)  OWF      175.   5.33¦    696 ¦      3'920  109.  (6) 
   62. Sdt Aeschbacher Jakob               58 Wasen i.E.                 3:54.48,4  1:03.35,1  (4036)  OWF      176.   5.33¦    695 ¦      5'612   49. (11) 
   63. MP Sdt Kreienbühl Fridolin          54 Rüti ZH                    3:56.24,9  1:05.11,6  (4031)  OWF      183.   5.36¦    691 ¦      5'787   41. (12) 
   64. Herr Bratschi Hans-Peter            60 Zürich                     3:56.36,6  1:05.23,3  (4034)  OWF      185.   5.36¦    690 ¦      5'717   43. (11) 
   65. Sdt Schumacher Markus               61 Wilen bei Wil              3:57.14,1  1:06.00,8  (4098)  OWF      191.   5.37¦    688 ¦      1'414  207.  (2) 
   66. Gfr Heierli Hanspeter               57 Weinfelden                 3:57.17,5  1:06.04,2  (4071)  OWF      192.   5.37¦    688 ¦      4'608   89.  (6) 
   67. Pol Adj Kunz André                  54 Solothurn                  3:57.29,6  1:06.16,3  (4911)  OWF      193.   5.37¦    688 ¦      4'156  103.  (6) 
   68. Motm Küng Roland                    55 Weinfelden                 3:58.30,6  1:07.17,3  (4928)  OWF      195.   5.39¦    685 ¦        685  278.  (1) 
   69. Kpl Moser Marcel                    55 Deitingen                  3:58.41,2  1:07.27,9  (4024)  OWF      196.   5.39¦    684 ¦      5'940   33. (10) 
   70. Four Vogel Urs, Rheinfelden         53 MKG Fricktal               3:58.52,3  1:07.39,0  (4038)  OWF      197.   5.39¦    684 ¦      5'524   54. (12) 
   71. Gfr Imhof Niklaus                   57 Balterswil                 3:59.50,0  1:08.36,7  (4104)  OWF      200.   5.40¦    681 ¦        681  281.  (1) 
   72. Gfr Mösching Martin                 58 Eschenbach SG              4:00.02,4  1:08.49,1  (4090)  OWF      201.   5.41¦    680 ¦      2'063  169.  (3) 
   73. Pol Wm Sturzenegger Rolf            61 Hagenbuch                  4:00.06,1  1:08.52,8  (4064)  OWF      202.   5.41¦    680 ¦      4'964   76.  (7) 
   74. Füs Rutz Peter                      55 Hauptwil                   4:01.53,8  1:10.40,5  (4037)  OWF      209.   5.43¦    675 ¦      5'562   50. (11) 
   75. Sap Castrischer Reto                52 Nänikon                    4:02.08,7  1:10.55,4  (4918)  OWF      211.   5.44¦    674 ¦      4'108  105.  (6) 
   76. Gfr Ambühl Gregor                   55 Frauenfeld                 4:02.47,0  1:11.33,7  (4103)  OWF      213.   5.45¦    673 ¦        673  288.  (1) 
   77. Kü Wm Brenner Kurt                  52 Frauenfeld                 4:02.58,2  1:11.44,9  (4094)  OWF      214.   5.45¦    672 ¦      1'954  174.  (3) 
   78. Wm Zumstein Albert                  59 Kriens                     4:03.02,5  1:11.49,2  (4017)  OWF      215.   5.45¦    672 ¦      6'439   21.  (9) 
   79. Gfr Anderes Ruedi                   55 Halden                     4:03.12,1  1:11.58,8  (4917)  OWF      216.   5.45¦    671 ¦        671  290.  (1) 
   80. Fw Stauber Jörg                     53 Sarnen                     4:03.35,7  1:12.22,4  (4084)  OWF      218.   5.46¦    670 ¦      2'654  140.  (4) 
   81. Sdt Hürst Hansjürg                  59 Rohr                       4:05.48,8  1:14.35,5  (4919)  OWF      223.   5.49¦    664 ¦      4'270   98.  (6) 
   82. San S Warth Martin                  60 Wilen bei Wil              4:05.58,1  1:14.44,8  (4093)  OWF      224.   5.49¦    664 ¦      1'972  173.  (3) 
   83. Kpl Gubler Max                      57 Bremgarten AG              4:07.17,5  1:16.04,2  (4092)  OWF      228.   5.51¦    660 ¦      2'011  171.  (3) 
   84. Adj Uof Scheiwiller Karl            55 Gossau SG                  4:09.07,5  1:17.54,2  (4021)  OWF      232.   5.54¦    655 ¦      5'982   31. (10) 
   85. Herr Meile Kurt                     53 Sirnach                    4:15.06,4  1:23.53,1  (4076)  OWF      244.   6.02¦    640 ¦      3'776  115.  (6) 
   86. Gfr Steffen Peter                   57 Burgdorf                   4:15.20,9  1:24.07,6  (4046)  OWF      245.   6.03¦    639 ¦      5'155   66. (12) 
   87. Gfr Rechsteiner Andreas             54 Heiden                     4:15.54,9  1:24.41,6  (4912)  OWF      247.   6.03¦    638 ¦      5'298   61.  (9) 
   88. Sdt Stutz Walter                    52 Müllheim                   4:16.11,5  1:24.58,2  (4051)  OWF      249.   6.04¦    637 ¦      5'077   70. (10) 
   89. Sdt Gensetter Jürg                  59 Thundorf                   4:16.28,6  1:25.15,3  (4908)  OWF      250.   6.04¦    637 ¦      5'217   64.  (9) 
   90. Pol Wm Hamann Peter                 61 Ettenhausen TG             4:19.59,4  1:28.46,1  (4055)  OWF      257.   6.09¦    628 ¦      5'379   58.  (8) 
   91. Oblt Hablützel Herbert              61 Stehrenberg                4:20.36,8  1:29.23,5  (4079)  OWF      258.   6.10¦    627 ¦      3'077  128.  (5) 
   92. Na Sdt Stillhard René               53 Gerlikon                   4:20.46,2  1:29.32,9  (4100)  OWF      259.   6.10¦    626 ¦      1'268  223.  (2) 
   93. Gfr Fluri Andreas                   55 Matzendorf                 4:21.04,4  1:29.51,1  (4048)  OWF      260.   6.11¦    625 ¦      5'125   68. (11) 
   94. Füs Wirth Reto                      60 Birmensdorf ZH             4:21.35,2  1:30.21,9  (4049)  OWF      261.   6.11¦    624 ¦      5'065   71. (12) 
   95. Mitr Trinkler Richard               57 Gränichen                  4:21.45,6  1:30.32,3  (4047)  OWF      262.   6.12¦    624 ¦      5'134   67. (11) 
   96. Herr Grüninger Kurt                 54 Wiezikon TG                4:21.54,3  1:30.41,0  (4106)  OWF      263.   6.12¦    623 ¦        623  301.  (1) 
   97. Kan Huber August                    53 Wiezikon TG                4:22.37,4  1:31.24,1  (4043)  OWF      266.   6.13¦    622 ¦      5'291   62.  (9) 
   98. Fw Mosimann Walter                  52 Lyssach                    4:22.41,7  1:31.28,4  (4057)  OWF      267.   6.13¦    622 ¦      5'340   59.  (8) 
   99. Mitr Egli Hans                      52 Gähwil                     4:24.58,8  1:33.45,5  (4101)  OWF      271.   6.16¦    616 ¦      1'239  226.  (2) 
  100. Uem P Hollenstein Urs               52 Brittnau                   4:25.41,3  1:34.28,0  (4907)  OWF      274.   6.17¦    615 ¦      5'098   69.  (8) 
  101. Gfr Frei Markus                     59 Lanzenneunforn             4:26.46,3  1:35.33,0  (4095)  OWF      275.   6.19¦    612 ¦      1'774  186.  (3) 
  102. Herr Gremminger Max                 55 Oberbussnang               4:27.06,2  1:35.52,9  (4901)  OWF      276.   6.19¦    611 ¦        611  304.  (1) 
  103. Gfr Büchi Heinz                     53 Uster                      4:31.47,4  1:40.34,1  (4081)  OWF      281.   6.26¦    601 ¦      2'945  133.  (5) 
  104. Pol W Walzthöny Albert              56 Sirnach                    4:32.52,8  1:41.39,5  (4080)  OWF      284.   6.27¦    598 ¦      2'966  132.  (5) 
  105. Herr Hunziker Walter                54 Rickenbach b. Wil          4:37.45,5  1:46.32,2  (4102)  OWF      291.   6.34¦    588 ¦      1'199  227.  (2) 
  106. Kan Gisler Josef                    53 Seedorf                    4:40.31,1  1:49.17,8  (4045)  OWF      300.   6.38¦    582 ¦      5'179   65. (11) 
  107. Kan Nadler Albert                   57 Weinfelden                 4:43.44,5  1:52.31,2  (4932)  OWF      306.   6.43¦    575 ¦      1'800  183.  (3) 
  108. Füs Erni Alois                      52 Hägendorf                  4:44.10,0  1:52.56,7  (4930)  OWF      307.   6.44¦    575 ¦      4'607   90. (10) 
  109. Mitr Habegger Hans                  53 Utzigen                    4:44.13,3  1:53.00,0  (4060)  OWF      309.   6.44¦    574 ¦      4'557   91. (10) 
  110. Verm Meyer Alexander                53 Volketswil                 4:46.22,9  1:55.09,6  (4061)  OWF      315.   6.47¦    570 ¦      4'934   77.  (8) 
  111. Sdt Lüthi Urs                       56 Frauenfeld                 4:49.28,0  1:58.14,7  (4904)  OWF      319.   6.51¦    564 ¦        564  315.  (1) 
  112. Motm Müller Ruedi                   57 Leutwil                    4:50.30,7  1:59.17,4  (4922)  OWF      320.   6.53¦    562 ¦      4'816   82. (12) 
  113. Herr Städler Armin                  58 Frauenfeld                 4:50.33,0  1:59.19,7  (4902)  OWF      321.   6.53¦    562 ¦        562  316.  (1) 
  114. Gtw Voramwald Kurt                  54 Heimisbach i.E.            4:52.08,9  2:00.55,6  (4044)  OWF      323.   6.55¦    559 ¦      5'218   63. (12) 
  115. Sdt Forster Heinz                   56 Volketswil                 4:56.28,4  2:05.15,1  (4058)  OWF      329.   7.01¦    551 ¦      4'651   86. (10) 
  116. Herr Koch Jürg                      56 Diessenhofen               4:58.38,3  2:07.25,0  (4107)  OWF      330.   7.04¦    547 ¦        547  320.  (1) 
  117. Sdt Metzger Josef                   53 Ortschwaben BE             5:05.34,7  2:14.21,4  (4110)  OWF      340.   7.14¦    534 ¦        534  321.  (1) 
  118. Kpl Brügger Paul                    53 Thusis                     5:07.06,6  2:15.53,3  (4050)  OWF      341.   7.16¦    532 ¦      5'044   72. (11) 
  119. Sdt Thalmann Robert                 54 Affeltrangen               5:08.34,8  2:17.21,5  (4105)  OWF      345.   7.18¦    529 ¦        529  323.  (1) 
  120. Motf Saurer Urs                     58 Basel                      5:13.57,6  2:22.44,3  (4925)  OWF      349.   7.26¦    520 ¦      3'571  120.  (6) 
  121. Wm Amport Marcel                    53 Bubendorf                  5:17.54,1  2:26.40,8  (5911)  OWF      353.   7.31¦    514 ¦      4'432   94. (11) 
  122. Gfr Sumi Arthur                     53 Wigoltingen                5:21.33,1  2:30.19,8  (4065)  OWF      355.   7.37¦    508 ¦      4'197  101. (11) 
  123. Kpl Zucha Ivo                       61 Bätterkinden               5:23.25,6  2:32.12,3  (4063)  OWF      356.   7.39¦    505 ¦      4'290   97. (12) 
  124. San Geh Helfenberger Othmar         55 St. Josefen                5:25.58,4  2:34.45,1  (4073)  OWF      363.   7.43¦    501 ¦      4'168  102.  (8) 
  125. Pi Störchli Arnold                  52 Schaffhausen               5:40.53,5  2:49.40,2  (4924)  OWF      373.   8.04¦    479 ¦        479  329.  (1) 
  126. Four Widmer Hans-Peter              59 Oberentfelden              5:45.59,3  2:54.46,0  (4089)  OWF      376.   8.11¦    472 ¦      1'887  179.  (4) 
  127. Gfr Rupp Fritz                      52 Frauenfeld                 5:48.22,4  2:57.09,1  (4067)  OWF      377.   8.15¦    469 ¦      4'138  104. (11) 
  128. Adj Uof Lampert Reto                55 Fideris                    5:48.34,4  2:57.21,1  (4929)  OWF      379.   8.15¦    468 ¦        468  331.  (1) 
  129. Sdt Walther Urs                     54 Oberburg                   5:56.58,8  3:05.45,5  (4069)  OWF      385.   8.27¦    457 ¦      3'986  106. (11) 
  130. Motf Gehrig Beat                    52 Emmen                      6:05.13,8  3:14.00,5  (4096)  OWF      389.   8.39¦    447 ¦      1'470  201.  (3) 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.