(30) Militärwettmarsch - Männer M30

Frauenfelder 2001 - (30) Militärwettmarsch - Männer M30

                                                                                                                                    ¦ Waffenlauf
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gfr Schenk Felix, Wigoltingen       64 Run Fit Thurgau            2:47.14,8      -----  (3002)  OWF      2.     3.57¦    977 ¦      7'587    4.  (9) 
    2. Gfr Walker Ruedi, Flüelen           63 LWV Mittelland             2:48.15,2     1.00,4  (3001)  OWF      3.     3.59¦    971 ¦      7'785    3. (12) 
    3. Stabsadj Belser Martin, Kirchberg S 70 Run Fit Thurgau            2:51.23,7     4.08,9  (3004)  OWF      5.     4.03¦    953 ¦      7'457    6. (10) 
    4. Füs Berger Emil, Wiedlisbach        67 LWV Mittelland             2:52.49,1     5.34,3  (3005)  OWF      6.     4.05¦    945 ¦      7'336    8. (12) 
    5. Mitr Dähler Bruno, Gais             64 Run Fit Thurgau            2:53.56,0     6.41,2  (3008)  OWF      8.     4.07¦    939 ¦      7'202    9. (12) 
    6. Pz Gr Widmer Rainer                 65 Menziken AG                2:55.14,3     7.59,5  (3051)  OWF      9.     4.09¦    932 ¦      2'798   86.  (3) 
    7. Wm Wampfler Bernhard                67 Wasen i.E.                 2:56.17,3     9.02,5  (3003)  OWF      11.    4.10¦    926 ¦      7'491    5. (11) 
    8. Gfr Knechtle Iwan                   71 Appenzell                  2:56.55,9     9.41,1  (3916)  OWF      12.    4.11¦    923 ¦      2'792   87.  (3) 
    9. Motf Stucki Bruno, Thun             66 LV 95 Burgdorf             2:57.55,4    10.40,6  (3915)  OWF      14.    4.12¦    918 ¦      7'065   12.  (9) 
   10. Gfr Sommer Ernst, Sumiswald         63 LV 95 Burgdorf             3:02.08,4    14.53,6  (3919)  OWF      16.    4.18¦    897 ¦      6'881   18. (10) 
   11. Fk Baumgartner Rolf, Neftenbach     64 Zürcher Patrouilleure I    3:02.24,8    15.10,0  (3007)  OWF      19.    4.19¦    895 ¦      7'167   11.  (9) 
   12. Hagenbuch Daniel, Fislisbach        71 LWV Mittelland             3:03.04,8    15.50,0  (3911)  OWF      20.    4.20¦    892 ¦        892  146.  (1) 
   13. Sdt Messikommer Urs, Bauma          71 Zürcher Patrouilleure I    3:06.16,0    19.01,2  (3013)  OWF      26.    4.24¦    877 ¦      6'875   19.  (9) 
   14. Sdt Hasler Bruno, St. Margarethen T 71 Run Fit Thurgau            3:06.20,9    19.06,1  (3009)  OWF      27.    4.24¦    876 ¦      7'036   14. (11) 
   15. Gfr Niederberger Walter             63 Oberdorf NW                3:07.01,8    19.47,0  (3011)  OWF      29.    4.25¦    873 ¦      7'017   16. (11) 
   16. Ter Füs Benvegnu Ivan, Pfungen      69 Zürcher Patrouilleure I    3:09.19,7    22.04,9  (3902)  OWF      32.    4.29¦    863 ¦      6'700   22. (12) 
   17. Kpl Zehnder Felix, Wängi TG         66 Run Fit Thurgau            3:11.05,6    23.50,8  (3006)  OWF      34.    4.31¦    855 ¦      7'185   10. (12) 
   18. Kpl Bringold Andreas                64 Wiedlisbach                3:13.31,7    26.16,9  (3014)  OWF      39.    4.35¦    844 ¦      6'778   20. (11) 
   19. Sdt Wenger Hans, Langenthal         62 LV 95 Burgdorf             3:14.28,2    27.13,4  (3016)  OWF      41.    4.36¦    840 ¦      6'631   23. (11) 
   20. Sdt Weber Heiner, Schlattingen      69 Zürcher Patrouilleure I    3:15.05,6    27.50,8  (3920)  OWF      42.    4.37¦    837 ¦      6'971   17. (11) 
   21. Sdt Tanner Walter, Wil SG           65 Laufsport Team Zürich      3:15.17,7    28.02,9  (3015)  OWF      44.    4.37¦    836 ¦      6'750   21. (12) 
   22. Herr von Grünigen Roland            68 Winterthur                 3:17.13,0    29.58,2  (3042)  OWF      49.    4.40¦    828 ¦      4'042   63.  (5) 
   23. Oblt Schöni Markus                  65 Bronschhofen               3:17.40,0    30.25,2  (3056)  OWF      50.    4.41¦    826 ¦      1'607  114.  (2) 
   24. Kpl Bachmann Martin, Burg           68 MKG Fricktal               3:19.28,1    32.13,3  (3019)  OWF      52.    4.43¦    819 ¦      6'318   30.  (9) 
   25. Gfr Amrhein Peter                   65 Wallenwil                  3:20.13,9    32.59,1  (3036)  OWF      57.    4.44¦    816 ¦      5'468   46.  (7) 
   26. Sdt Thierstein Edi                  67 Madiswil                   3:21.32,1    34.17,3  (3926)  OWF      60.    4.46¦    810 ¦      6'556   25.  (8) 
   27. Wm Keller Andreas                   71 Felben-Wellhausen          3:22.17,1    35.02,3  (3010)  OWF      62.    4.47¦    807 ¦      7'060   13.  (9) 
   28. Mitr Meier Urs, Kleinandelfingen    64 Zürcher Patrouilleure I    3:22.44,3    35.29,5  (3027)  OWF      64.    4.48¦    806 ¦      6'594   24.  (8) 
   29. Pz Gr Hubmann Heinz                 64 Frauenfeld                 3:23.01,4    35.46,6  (3060)  OWF      65.    4.48¦    804 ¦        804  163.  (1) 
   30. Gfr Arnold Walter                   66 Altdorf                    3:26.02,6    38.47,8  (3020)  OWF      71.    4.52¦    793 ¦      6'201   31. (11) 
   31. Kpl Schwarz Ueli                    68 Winterthur                 3:27.42,5    40.27,7  (3923)  OWF      78.    4.55¦    786 ¦      1'529  120.  (2) 
   32. Herr Dettwiler Andy, Niederdorf     62 Läufergruppe Matzendorf    3:29.48,8    42.34,0  (3058)  OWF      85.    4.58¦    778 ¦      1'545  119.  (2) 
   33. Sdt Fluri Josef, Matzendorf         63 Läufergruppe Matzendorf    3:29.50,0    42.35,2  (3023)  OWF      86.    4.58¦    778 ¦      6'146   33. (12) 
   34. Kpl Wäny Roland                     67 Frauenfeld                 3:30.51,0    43.36,2  (3057)  OWF      87.    4.59¦    775 ¦      1'552  117.  (2) 
   35. Wm Müller Stefan, Stein AG          64 MKG Fricktal               3:30.59,0    43.44,2  (3017)  OWF      89.    4.59¦    774 ¦      6'440   27. (12) 
   36. Kpl Haller Thomas, Hägendorf        63 Läufergruppe Matzendorf    3:32.22,2    45.07,4  (3021)  OWF      94.    5.01¦    769 ¦      6'180   32. (12) 
   37. Herr Ruckstuhl Pius                 66 Affeltrangen               3:32.47,6    45.32,8  (3022)  OWF      96.    5.02¦    767 ¦      6'458   26.  (9) 
   38. Gfr von Känel Hanspeter             66 Wimmis                     3:33.03,3    45.48,5  (3043)  OWF      97.    5.02¦    767 ¦      3'874   65.  (5) 
   39. Rdf Spörri Roland, Wila             63 Zürcher Patrouilleure I    3:33.07,7    45.52,9  (3030)  OWF      98.    5.03¦    766 ¦      6'376   29.  (8) 
   40. Pal S Aeschbach Hansruedi, Dürrenäs 63 MKG Fricktal               3:34.59,6    47.44,8  (3018)  OWF      102.   5.05¦    760 ¦      6'438   28. (11) 
   41. Kpl Wehrli Martin                   66 Züberwangen                3:36.24,4    49.09,6  (3912)  OWF      108.   5.07¦    755 ¦      3'086   79.  (4) 
   42. Herr Diem Roland                    67 Winterthur                 3:36.29,1    49.14,3  (3045)  OWF      110.   5.07¦    754 ¦      3'150   78.  (4) 
   43. Sdt Ruh Markus                      63 Wil SG                     3:40.49,9    53.35,1  (3046)  OWF      121.   5.13¦    739 ¦      2'907   82.  (4) 
   44. Sdt Krättli Andreas                 64 Weinfelden                 3:41.14,1    53.59,3  (3904)  OWF      122.   5.14¦    738 ¦        738  176.  (1) 
   45. Markwalder Daniel                   71 Weinfelden                 3:43.13,2    55.58,4  (3906)  OWF      127.   5.17¦    732 ¦        732  177.  (1) 
   46. Sdt Furrer Felix, Bettwil           64 WLG Freiamt                3:43.31,6    56.16,8  (3917)  OWF      128.   5.17¦    731 ¦      5'959   35.  (8) 
   47. Gfr Köchli Roger                    69 Neerach                    3:45.23,5    58.08,7  (3029)  OWF      131.   5.20¦    725 ¦      5'704   40. (11) 
   48. Wm Holzer Markus                    64 Altnau                     3:46.29,4    59.14,6  (3035)  OWF      133.   5.22¦    721 ¦      5'503   44.  (8) 
   49. Rdf Weber Martin                    63 Reinach AG                 3:46.59,1    59.44,3  (3918)  OWF      137.   5.22¦    719 ¦      5'823   38.  (8) 
   50. Gfr Lehner Thomas                   69 Romanshorn                 3:47.17,6  1:00.02,8  (3033)  OWF      140.   5.23¦    718 ¦      5'577   43.  (9) 
   51. Sdt Koster Albin                    69 Wängi TG                   3:48.10,1  1:00.55,3  (3026)  OWF      144.   5.24¦    716 ¦      5'837   37. (12) 
   52. Kan Schrepfer Daniel                67 Matzingen                  3:48.23,9  1:01.09,1  (3054)  OWF      146.   5.24¦    715 ¦      2'044  103.  (3) 
   53. Kpl Erb Hansjörg                    63 Winterthur                 3:48.40,9  1:01.26,1  (3921)  OWF      149.   5.25¦    714 ¦      2'839   85.  (4) 
   54. Herr Sutter Michael                 66 Burgdorf                   3:49.47,8  1:02.33,0  (3024)  OWF      152.   5.26¦    711 ¦      6'044   34. (11) 
   55. Fw Knill Josef                      68 Alterswilen                3:49.50,1  1:02.35,3  (3909)  OWF      153.   5.26¦    711 ¦      1'379  129.  (2) 
   56. Sdt Gubler Manfred                  64 Müllheim                   3:50.02,6  1:02.47,8  (3907)  OWF      155.   5.27¦    710 ¦      1'419  125.  (2) 
   57. Füs Fausch Jörg                     63 Frauenfeld                 3:53.39,5  1:06.24,7  (3048)  OWF      172.   5.32¦    699 ¦      2'773   88.  (4) 
   58. Na Sdt Albrecht René                71 Aadorf                     3:54.14,5  1:06.59,7  (3053)  OWF      174.   5.33¦    697 ¦      2'124  100.  (3) 
   59. Füs Lindemann Patrick               70 Baar                       3:55.05,7  1:07.50,9  (3028)  OWF      179.   5.34¦    695 ¦      5'774   39. (12) 
   60. Sdt Bosshard Peter                  62 Wellhausen                 3:55.20,1  1:08.05,3  (3050)  OWF      181.   5.34¦    694 ¦      2'616   94.  (4) 
   61. Sdt Sidler Erich                    66 Pfyn                       3:56.26,8  1:09.12,0  (3064)  OWF      184.   5.36¦    691 ¦        691  194.  (1) 
   62. Herr Stampfli Stephan               68 Flumenthal                 3:56.37,5  1:09.22,7  (3025)  OWF      186.   5.36¦    690 ¦      5'862   36. (12) 
   63. Kpl Kaiser Christoph                63 Frauenfeld                 3:57.04,3  1:09.49,5  (3059)  OWF      190.   5.37¦    689 ¦        689  195.  (1) 
   64. Herr Wüest Christoph                62 Amriswil                   4:01.14,3  1:13.59,5  (3905)  OWF      207.   5.42¦    677 ¦      2'872   84.  (4) 
   65. Sdt Bieri Niklaus                   68 Landquart                  4:02.23,6  1:15.08,8  (3037)  OWF      212.   5.44¦    674 ¦      5'323   49.  (8) 
   66. Hptm Britschgi Daniel               64 Zürich                     4:04.01,8  1:16.47,0  (3038)  OWF      219.   5.46¦    669 ¦      5'116   53.  (7) 
   67. Kpl Holzer Hanspeter                70 Altnau                     4:04.28,0  1:17.13,2  (3031)  OWF      221.   5.47¦    668 ¦      5'471   45. (11) 
   68. Kpl Deutsch Christof                70 Nesslau                    4:07.20,0  1:20.05,2  (3901)  OWF      229.   5.51¦    660 ¦        660  204.  (1) 
   69. Gren Pustiasi Stefan                67 Eschlikon TG               4:07.51,8  1:20.37,0  (3908)  OWF      230.   5.52¦    659 ¦      1'931  105.  (3) 
   70. Herr Schmid Beat                    64 Urdorf                     4:08.48,0  1:21.33,2  (3925)  OWF      231.   5.53¦    656 ¦      2'095  101.  (3) 
   71. Tromp Vollenweider Theo, Embrach    63 Laufsport Team Zürich      4:11.25,9  1:24.11,1  (3034)  OWF      236.   5.57¦    649 ¦      5'240   51. (11) 
   72. Wm Wampfler Daniel                  64 Lützelflüh-Goldb           4:19.03,3  1:31.48,5  (3032)  OWF      256.   6.08¦    630 ¦      5'400   47.  (9) 
   73. Sdt Römer Marc                      64 Sils/Segl Maria            4:22.01,0  1:34.46,2  (3047)  OWF      264.   6.12¦    623 ¦      2'761   89.  (4) 
   74. Kpl Bader Gabriel                   71 Mümliswil                  4:32.24,6  1:45.09,8  (3913)  OWF      282.   6.27¦    599 ¦        599  223.  (1) 
   75. Hptm Hafner Patrick                 71 Holderbank SO              4:39.51,9  1:52.37,1  (3914)  OWF      299.   6.37¦    583 ¦      3'206   77.  (5) 
   76. Füs Krebs Werner                    62 Steffisburg                4:44.20,6  1:57.05,8  (3044)  OWF      310.   6.44¦    574 ¦      3'645   68.  (6) 
   77. Kpl Käppeli Eduard                  66 Mühlau                     4:44.54,9  1:57.40,1  (3927)  OWF      311.   6.45¦    573 ¦      1'206  141.  (2) 
   78. Gfr Bläsi Thomas                    62 Luzern                     4:44.55,5  1:57.40,7  (3041)  OWF      312.   6.45¦    573 ¦      4'396   56.  (7) 
   79. Sdt Schneiter Bruno                 62 Winterthur                 4:49.04,0  2:01.49,2  (3924)  OWF      317.   6.50¦    565 ¦      3'521   70.  (6) 
   80. Pol Kpl Leiprecht Manfred           64 Dussnang                   5:02.03,0  2:14.48,2  (3903)  OWF      332.   7.09¦    541 ¦      3'773   66.  (6) 
   81. Herr Knecht Urs                     67 Frauenfeld                 5:07.28,9  2:20.14,1  (3062)  OWF      343.   7.17¦    531 ¦        531  240.  (1) 
   82. Kü Kpl Uhler Roland                 66 St. Gallen                 5:14.47,5  2:27.32,7  (3040)  OWF      350.   7.27¦    519 ¦      4'151   60. (11) 
   83. Kunz Paul                           64 Malters                    5:56.54,8  3:09.40,0  (3910)  OWF      381.   8.27¦    457 ¦        457  243.  (1) 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.