(20) Militärwettmarsch - Männer M20

Frauenfelder 2001 - (20) Militärwettmarsch - Männer M20

                                                                                                                                    ¦ Waffenlauf
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rdf Ebner Mischa, Tuttwil           75 LV 95 Burgdorf             2:43.24,8      -----  (2006)  OWF      1.     3.52¦  1'000 ¦      7'668    1.  (8) 
    2. Rdf Bühler Kurt                     80 Elgg                       3:05.31,6    22.06,8  (2916)  OWF      22.    4.23¦    880 ¦        880   74.  (1) 
    3. Fw Fiechter Bernhard, Rumisberg     72 UOV Wiedlisbach            3:05.38,3    22.13,5  (2001)  OWF      23.    4.23¦    880 ¦      7'007    3.  (9) 
    4. Sdt Leuch Reto                      72 Märwil                     3:06.08,3    22.43,5  (2005)  OWF      25.    4.24¦    877 ¦      6'757    7. (10) 
    5. Oblt Guyer Andres                   75 Bülach                     3:09.53,7    26.28,9  (2003)  OWF      33.    4.29¦    860 ¦      6'912    5. (11) 
    6. Kpl Arnold Reto                     78 Weiningen                  3:15.52,8    32.28,0  (2907)  OWF      45.    4.38¦    834 ¦      5'515   17.  (7) 
    7. Füs Meile Erwin                     75 Libingen                   3:20.05,1    36.40,3  (2007)  OWF      56.    4.44¦    816 ¦      6'612   11. (12) 
    8. Kpl Helfenberger Kolumban, Tuttwil  75 Run Fit Thurgau            3:21.10,1    37.45,3  (2002)  OWF      58.    4.46¦    812 ¦      6'932    4. (10) 
    9. Herr Rechsteiner Stefan             77 Uster                      3:31.59,5    48.34,7  (2018)  OWF      93.    5.01¦    770 ¦      2'414   39.  (3) 
   10. Herr Wieser Patrick                 79 Aadorf                     3:35.56,1    52.31,3  (2023)  OWF      106.   5.07¦    756 ¦        756   92.  (1) 
   11. Oblt Müller Roger                   79 Warth                      3:42.45,1    59.20,3  (2908)  OWF      126.   5.16¦    733 ¦      2'143   45.  (3) 
   12. Kpl Casty Mathias                   80 Frauenfeld                 3:44.09,5  1:00.44,7  (2912)  OWF      130.   5.18¦    729 ¦        729   96.  (1) 
   13. Kpl Kreienbühl Matthias             78 Rüti ZH                    3:47.43,3  1:04.18,5  (2008)  OWF      142.   5.23¦    717 ¦      5'960   13. (11) 
   14. Lt Tschanen Christoph               73 Müllheim                   3:50.03,2  1:06.38,4  (2033)  OWF      156.   5.27¦    710 ¦        710  100.  (1) 
   15. Sdt Thar Michael                    78 Eschlikon                  3:51.03,6  1:07.38,8  (2026)  OWF      163.   5.28¦    707 ¦        707  101.  (1) 
   16. Gfr Meyer Daniel                    74 Gossau SG                  3:51.57,1  1:08.32,3  (2920)  OWF      166.   5.29¦    704 ¦      2'227   41.  (3) 
   17. Herr Stegemann Florian              73 Baden                      3:57.03,2  1:13.38,4  (2032)  OWF      189.   5.37¦    689 ¦        689  107.  (1) 
   18. Herr Welna Serge                    79 Steckborn                  3:59.08,2  1:15.43,4  (2030)  OWF      199.   5.40¦    683 ¦        683  110.  (1) 
   19. Kpl Walter Ivo                      77 Grächen VS                 4:00.22,5  1:16.57,7  (2904)  OWF      203.   5.41¦    679 ¦        679  112.  (1) 
   20. Herr Walter Marco                   75 Grächen                    4:00.23,4  1:16.58,6  (2905)  OWF      204.   5.41¦    679 ¦        679  112.  (1) 
   21. Rekr Rölli Gregor                   79 Happerswil                 4:01.09,9  1:17.45,1  (2902)  OWF      206.   5.42¦    677 ¦      2'872   32.  (4) 
   22. Sdt Ruoss Ralph                     73 Wädenswil                  4:01.30,7  1:18.05,9  (2919)  OWF      208.   5.43¦    676 ¦      2'168   44.  (3) 
   23. Ter Gren Ibig Peter                 80 Dussnang                   4:04.11,7  1:20.46,9  (2010)  OWF      220.   5.47¦    669 ¦      5'742   15. (10) 
   24. Pol Kpl Hungerbühler Marc           74 Willisdorf                 4:06.19,7  1:22.54,9  (2011)  OWF      225.   5.50¦    663 ¦      5'718   16.  (9) 
   25. Pz Gren Schwarz Daniel              76 Berg am Irchel             4:07.00,7  1:23.35,9  (2925)  OWF      227.   5.51¦    661 ¦      2'654   34.  (4) 
   26. Sdt Kaiser Andreas                  80 Steckborn                  4:09.19,0  1:25.54,2  (2923)  OWF      233.   5.54¦    655 ¦        655  119.  (1) 
   27. Herr Siegenthaler Martin            ?? Ettenhausen TG             4:11.45,9  1:28.21,1  (2901)  OWF      238.   5.57¦    649 ¦        649  120.  (1) 
   28. Sdt Gygax Reto                      78 Weisslingen                4:13.37,2  1:30.12,4  (2926)  OWF      242.   6.00¦    644 ¦      1'321   62.  (2) 
   29. Herr Steuble Philipp                81 Mosnang                    4:15.04,7  1:31.39,9  (2918)  OWF      243.   6.02¦    640 ¦        640  122.  (1) 
   30. Rdf Schwarz Beat                    81 Berg am Irchel             4:16.41,3  1:33.16,5  (2924)  OWF      251.   6.04¦    636 ¦      1'306   63.  (2) 
   31. Gren Roth Tobias                    79 Wigoltingen                4:22.10,1  1:38.45,3  (2909)  OWF      265.   6.12¦    623 ¦        623  130.  (1) 
   32. Sdt Wirth Stefan                    76 Weinfelden                 4:23.19,9  1:39.55,1  (2927)  OWF      269.   6.14¦    620 ¦        620  132.  (1) 
   33. Sdt Herzog Christian                81 Frauenfeld                 4:25.17,2  1:41.52,4  (2915)  OWF      272.   6.17¦    615 ¦        615  135.  (1) 
   34. Sdt Gantner Harry                   72 Männedorf                  4:27.37,7  1:44.12,9  (2015)  OWF      278.   6.20¦    610 ¦      4'085   24.  (7) 
   35. Sdt Häbler Stefan                   75 Grüt                       4:29.27,5  1:46.02,7  (2921)  OWF      280.   6.23¦    606 ¦        606  139.  (1) 
   36. Christ Georg                        75 Frauenfeld                 4:34.54,8  1:51.30,0  (3922)  OWF      285.   6.30¦    594 ¦        594  142.  (1) 
   37. Herr Huber Marco                    75 Frauenfeld                 4:35.20,8  1:51.56,0  (2028)  OWF      286.   6.31¦    593 ¦        593  143.  (1) 
   38. Kpl Motschan Richard                78 Basel                      4:36.56,8  1:53.32,0  (2016)  OWF      288.   6.33¦    590 ¦      3'249   28.  (6) 
   39. Rdf Bechtiger Ralf                  73 Wil SG                     4:38.08,3  1:54.43,5  (2922)  OWF      292.   6.35¦    587 ¦        587  147.  (1) 
   40. Sdt Bernhard Andreas                75 Frauenfeld                 4:39.05,3  1:55.40,5  (2021)  OWF      297.   6.36¦    585 ¦        585  149.  (1) 
   41. Herr Buch Christian                 73 Ipsach                     4:40.36,1  1:57.11,3  (2013)  OWF      301.   6.38¦    582 ¦      5'201   20. (11) 
   42. Sdt Hasler Stefan                   77 St. Margarethen TG         4:42.03,2  1:58.38,4  (2914)  OWF      302.   6.41¦    579 ¦        579  151.  (1) 
   43. Herr Ringgenberg Marco              80 Thun                       4:42.58,0  1:59.33,2  (2009)  OWF      305.   6.42¦    577 ¦      5'883   14. (10) 
   44. Sdt Müller Joseph                   75 Wil SG                     4:44.11,9  2:00.47,1  (2031)  OWF      308.   6.44¦    574 ¦        574  154.  (1) 
   45. Sekr Stutz Urs                      80 Müllheim Dorf              4:48.42,2  2:05.17,4  (2917)  OWF      316.   6.50¦    566 ¦      1'880   48.  (3) 
   46. Kpl Butsch Raphael                  80 Unterstammheim             4:49.10,2  2:05.45,4  (2910)  OWF      318.   6.51¦    565 ¦      1'199   67.  (2) 
   47. Gren Steiner Benjamin               80 Matzingen                  4:52.22,3  2:08.57,5  (2913)  OWF      325.   6.55¦    558 ¦        558  158.  (1) 
   48. Herr Baumgartner Tobias             81 Märwil                     5:25.03,6  2:41.38,8  (2024)  OWF      360.   7.42¦    502 ¦        502  168.  (1) 
   49. Kpl Trevisan Martin                 80 Wängi TG                   5:25.35,9  2:42.11,1  (2911)  OWF      362.   7.42¦    501 ¦        501  169.  (1) 
   50. Lt Clausen Udo                      76 Glis                       5:39.22,3  2:55.57,5  (2906)  OWF      370.   8.02¦    481 ¦        481  172.  (1) 
   51. Oblt Loretan Willi                  75 Leukerbad                  5:39.23,2  2:55.58,4  (2027)  OWF      371.   8.02¦    481 ¦        481  172.  (1) 
   52. Herr Schönenberger Urs              79 Münchwilen TG              5:56.57,0  3:13.32,2  (2029)  OWF      383.   8.27¦    457 ¦        457  176.  (1) 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.