(1) Militärwettmarsch - Offene Klasse

Frauenfelder 2001 - (1) Militärwettmarsch - Offene Klasse

Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Run Fit Thurgau                              8:32.34,5
         3002 Gfr Schenk Felix               Wigoltingen               M30       2:47.14,8    1.
         3004 Stabsadj Belser Martin         Kirchberg SG              M30       2:51.23,7    3.
         3008 Mitr Dähler Bruno              Gais                      M30       2:53.56,0    5.
         3009 Sdt Hasler Bruno               St. Margarethen TG        M30       3:06.20,9   14.
         3006 Kpl Zehnder Felix              Wängi TG                  M30       3:11.05,6   17.
         2002 Kpl Helfenberger Kolumban      Tuttwil                   M20       3:21.10,1    8.
   2. LV 95 Burgdorf                               8:43.28,6
         2006 Rdf Ebner Mischa               Tuttwil                   M20       2:43.24,8    1.
         3915 Motf Stucki Bruno              Thun                      M30       2:57.55,4    9.
         3919 Gfr Sommer Ernst               Sumiswald                 M30       3:02.08,4   10.
         3016 Sdt Wenger Hans                Langenthal                M30       3:14.28,2   19.
         5025 Gfr Kobel Hans                 Ittigen                   M50       3:29.00,2   15.
   3. LWV Mittelland                               8:44.09,1
         3001 Gfr Walker Ruedi               Flüelen                   M30       2:48.15,2    2.
         3005 Füs Berger Emil                Wiedlisbach               M30       2:52.49,1    4.
         3911 Hagenbuch Daniel               Fislisbach                M30       3:03.04,8   12.
         5922 Gfr Aeschlimann Ulrich         Gippingen                 M50       3:11.46,9    4.
         5030 Sdt Hagenbuch Anton            Busslingen                M50       3:58.57,6   43.
         5921 Sdt Erpen Marcel               Gippingen                 M50       4:36.20,9   64.
   4. UOV Wiedlisbach                              8:48.04,3
         4002 Sdt Scheidegger Niklaus        Wiedlisbach               M40       2:51.13,3    1.
         5928 Adj Uof Storchenegger Martin   Leissigen                 M50       2:57.08,5    1.
         4001 Kü Geh Häni Fritz              Rumisberg                 M40       2:59.42,5    4.
         2001 Fw Fiechter Bernhard           Rumisberg                 M20       3:05.38,3    3.
   5. Zürcher Patrouilleure I                      9:18.00,5
         3007 Fk Baumgartner Rolf            Neftenbach                M30       3:02.24,8   11.
         3013 Sdt Messikommer Urs            Bauma                     M30       3:06.16,0   13.
         3902 Ter Füs Benvegnu Ivan          Pfungen                   M30       3:09.19,7   16.
         3920 Sdt Weber Heiner               Schlattingen              M30       3:15.05,6   20.
         3027 Mitr Meier Urs                 Kleinandelfingen          M30       3:22.44,3   28.
         3030 Rdf Spörri Roland              Wila                      M30       3:33.07,7   39.
   6. MKG Fricktal                                10:12.15,6
         3019 Kpl Bachmann Martin            Burg                      M30       3:19.28,1   24.
         4016 Kpl Müller Felix               Beinwil am See            M40       3:21.48,5   18.
         3017 Wm Müller Stefan               Stein AG                  M30       3:30.59,0   35.
         3018 Pal S Aeschbach Hansruedi      Dürrenäsch                M30       3:34.59,6   40.
         4038 Four Vogel Urs                 Rheinfelden               M40       3:58.52,3   70.
         5024 Wafm Vogel Werner              Birrwil                   M50       4:05.04,2   46.
   7. Läufergruppe Matzendorf                     10:28.28,2
         5009 Füs Fluri Toni                 Oensingen                 M50       3:28.49,4   14.
         3058 Herr Dettwiler Andy            Niederdorf                M30       3:29.48,8   32.
         3023 Sdt Fluri Josef                Matzendorf                M30       3:29.50,0   33.
         3021 Kpl Haller Thomas              Hägendorf                 M30       3:32.22,2   36.
   8. WLG Freiamt                                 10:51.08,9
         4923 Herr Bächler Gottfried         Boswil                    M40       3:30.52,9   29.
         4029 Kpl Wachter Beat               Möriken                   M40       3:39.47,1   39.
         4028 Gfr Müller Marcel              Dottikon                  M40       3:40.28,9   40.
         3917 Sdt Furrer Felix               Bettwil                   M30       3:43.31,6   46.
   9. Laufsport Team Zürich                       11:42.19,4
         3015 Sdt Tanner Walter              Wil SG                    M30       3:15.17,7   21.
         3034 Tromp Vollenweider Theo        Embrach                   M30       4:11.25,9   71.
         5090 Kan Fatzer Martin              Lachen                    M50       4:15.35,8   53.
         5046 Tr Sdt Gehring Heinrich        Neerach                   M50       4:53.44,0   76.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.