(20) Männer M20

Schweizer Waffenlaufmeisterschaft 2001 - (20) Männer M20

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
        Toggenburger Waffenlauf  ¦ St.Galler Waffenlauf     ¦ Neuenburger Waffenlauf   ¦ Zürcher Waffenlauf       ¦ 
        Wiedlis                  ¦ Churer Waffenlauf        ¦ Freiburger Waffenlauf    ¦ Aarg. Waffenlauf Reinach ¦ 
        Altdorfer Waffenlauf     ¦ Krienser Waffenlauf      ¦ Thuner Waffenlauf        ¦ Frauenfelder 2001        ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rdf Ebner Mischa, Tuttwil           75 LV 95 Burgdorf                 7'668  (8) SMWL/4.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:11.49,6    940     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:20.50,4    969     1. ¦ 
         1:38.34,7    924     1. ¦  1:02.42,6    957     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:31.35,5    948     1. ¦ 
         1:05.02,5    975     2. ¦  1:11.09,1    955    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:43.24,8  1'000     1. ¦ 
    2. Rdf Marti Stefan                    78 Niederbipp                     7'033  (9) SMWL/23.  
         1:05.23,0    882     4. ¦  1:15.34,0    894     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:28.42,1    883     2. ¦ 
         1:46.44,5    853     3. ¦  1:09.56,6    858     2. ¦  1:12.34,9    877     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:10.22,5    901     5. ¦  1:16.43,4    885    --- ¦  1:59.23,4    852     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
    3. Fw Fiechter Bernhard, Rumisberg     72 UOV Wiedlisbach                7'007  (9) SMWL/27.  
         1:05.34,0    880     5. ¦  1:17.47,5    868     6. ¦  1:21.39,6    872     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:47.44,3    845     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:14.39,3    852     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:09.50,1    908     4. ¦  1:17.07,5    881    --- ¦  1:57.26,5    866     4. ¦  3:05.38,3    880     3. ¦ 
    4. Kpl Helfenberger Kolumban, Tuttwil  75 Run Fit Thurgau                6'932 (10) SMWL/29.  
         1:06.04,4    873     6. ¦  1:17.18,4    874     5. ¦  1:22.31,8    863     2. ¦  1:32.06,7    850     7. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:19.48,6    797     8. ¦  1:44.07,2    834     3. ¦ 
         1:11.24,8    888     6. ¦  1:17.55,8    872    --- ¦  1:55.54,7    878     1. ¦  3:21.10,1    812     8. ¦ 
    5. Oblt Guyer Andres                   75 Bülach                         6'912 (11) SMWL/31.  
         1:07.28,9    855     9. ¦  1:18.06,5    865     8. ¦  1:23.49,4    850     7. ¦  1:29.54,8    871     4. ¦ 
         1:50.01,5    828     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:17.35,9    820     5. ¦  1:47.44,6    806     7. ¦ 
         1:13.12,7    866    10. ¦  1:18.07,8    869    --- ¦  1:56.07,4    876     3. ¦  3:09.53,7    860     5. ¦ 
    6. Rdf Jenzer Stefan, Frutigen         75 LV 95 Burgdorf                 6'788 (10) SMWL/40.  
         1:07.18,6    857     7. ¦  1:19.49,1    846     9. ¦  1:23.15,7    856     4. ¦  1:30.45,8    863     6. ¦ 
         1:53.52,3    800     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:18.36,6    809     7. ¦  1:43.27,9    839     2. ¦ 
         1:12.39,5    872     8. ¦  1:23.44,5    811    --- ¦  2:00.32,8    844     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
    7. Sdt Leuch Reto                      72 Märwil                         6'757 (10) SMWL/45.  
         1:11.27,5    807    17. ¦  1:20.55,1    835    11. ¦  1:24.53,7    839     8. ¦  1:34.54,7    825    10. ¦ 
         1:53.34,5    802     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:47.37,4    806     6. ¦ 
         1:15.47,4    836    12. ¦  1:18.51,6    861    --- ¦  1:56.02,2    877     2. ¦  3:06.08,3    877     4. ¦ 
    8. Sdt Trummer Hanspeter               76 Frutigen                       6'750 (10) SMWL/47.  
         1:08.54,8    837    10. ¦  1:17.02,9    877     4. ¦  1:22.40,5    862     3. ¦  1:29.25,3    876     3. ¦ 
         2:00.15,8    757    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:23.51,9    759    11. ¦  1:53.01,3    768     8. ¦ 
         1:14.24,4    852    11. ¦  1:21.27,6    834    --- ¦  2:00.33,2    844     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
    9. Herr Widmer Roman                   79 Frauenfeld                     6'719  (8) SMWL/51.  
         1:09.40,8    828    11. ¦  1:20.23,3    840    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:32.55,4    843     8. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:12.07,7    832     3. ¦  1:20.35,1    790     9. ¦  1:44.16,7    832     4. ¦ 
         1:12.20,5    876     7. ¦  1:17.22,5    878    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:17.19,0    ---     9. ¦ 
   10. Kpl Kreienbühl Christian            81 Rüti ZH                        6'631  (8) SMWL/55.  
         1:07.27,8    855     8. ¦  1:18.00,8    866     7. ¦  1:23.48,8    850     6. ¦  1:33.13,7    840     9. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:13.27,5    817     5. ¦  1:24.30,0    753    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:17.02,1    823    13. ¦  1:22.06,9    827    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   11. Füs Meile Erwin                     75 Libingen                       6'612 (12) SMWL/58.  
         1:12.38,4    794    20. ¦  1:21.16,1    831    12. ¦  1:27.26,0    815     9. ¦  1:45.52,7    740    22. ¦ 
         1:54.46,1    793     8. ¦  1:12.13,1    831     4. ¦  1:24.47,0    750    13. ¦  1:47.03,6    811     5. ¦ 
         1:12.45,3    871     9. ¦  1:20.32,8    843    --- ¦  2:11.18,1    775    11. ¦  3:20.05,1    816     7. ¦ 
   12. Kpl Brüderli Rolf                   74 Wangen b. Olten                6'389  (9) SMWL/71.  
         1:13.33,7    784    22. ¦  1:22.49,9    815    15. ¦  1:23.48,0    850     5. ¦  1:35.46,7    818    12. ¦ 
         1:59.14,9    764    10. ¦  1:14.30,4    805     6. ¦  1:21.36,1    780    10. ¦  1:56.26,0    745     9. ¦ 
         1:22.00,2    773    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   13. Kpl Kreienbühl Matthias             78 Rüti ZH                        5'960 (11) SMWL/99.  
         1:19.25,7    726    34. ¦  1:28.43,4    761    25. ¦  1:34.56,5    750    15. ¦  1:52.34,9    696    30. ¦ 
         2:08.06,6    711    17. ¦  1:21.04,0    740     9. ¦  1:28.37,5    718    14. ¦  1:58.51,7    730    11. ¦ 
         1:21.33,9    777    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:14.07,0    758    12. ¦  3:47.43,3    717    13. ¦ 
   14. Herr Ringgenberg Marco              80 Thun                           5'883 (10) SMWL/107. 
         1:18.15,3    737    29. ¦  1:30.52,7    743    27. ¦  1:36.28,7    738    17. ¦  2:08.28,3    609    40. ¦ 
         2:14.44,4    676    18. ¦  1:23.30,3    718    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:22.55,7    764    20. ¦  1:28.10,6    770    --- ¦  2:17.55,9    737    15. ¦  4:42.58,0    577    43. ¦ 
   15. Ter Gren Ibig Peter                 80 Dussnang                       5'742 (10) SMWL/127. 
         1:22.10,2    702    38. ¦  1:37.12,2    695    34. ¦  1:44.54,9    679    23. ¦  1:44.38,9    748    20. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:31.19,2    697    16. ¦  2:02.16,5    710    12. ¦ 
         1:25.18,8    743    23. ¦  1:34.08,2    721    --- ¦  2:19.59,4    726    16. ¦  4:04.11,7    669    23. ¦ 
   16. Pol Kpl Hungerbühler Marc           74 Willisdorf                     5'718  (9) SMWL/128. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:33.11,5    725    29. ¦  1:41.47,7    700    22. ¦  1:45.10,1    745    21. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:25.53,5    698    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:14.56,3    643    18. ¦ 
         1:25.31,2    741    24. ¦  1:32.00,5    738    --- ¦  2:23.40,4    708    17. ¦  4:06.19,7    663    24. ¦ 
   17. Kpl Arnold Reto                     78 Weiningen                      5'515  (7) SMWL/156. 
         1:10.28,9    818    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:37.35,5    802    14. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:22.03,2    731    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:57.04,2    741    10. ¦ 
         1:20.24,1    788    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:06.58,5    801    10. ¦  3:15.52,8    834     6. ¦ 
   18. Lt Spycher Christian                75 Günsberg                       5'308 (10) SMWL/177. 
         1:28.07,5    654    45. ¦  1:41.47,6    663    36. ¦  1:47.12,6    664    26. ¦  1:56.34,0    672    33. ¦ 
         2:16.36,8    666    21. ¦  1:32.28,9    649    20. ¦  1:45.51,1    601    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:34.04,9    674    32. ¦  1:41.53,7    666    --- ¦  2:41.31,2    630    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   19. Kpl Kessler Patrick                 72 Mels                           5'295  (7) SMWL/180. 
         1:14.53,5    770    23. ¦  1:27.05,8    775    22. ¦  1:33.10,3    765    12. ¦  1:39.48,9    785    16. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:18.11,3    767     8. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:30.24,1    701    27. ¦  1:32.44,5    732    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   20. Herr Buch Christian                 73 Ipsach                         5'201 (11) SMWL/192. 
         1:30.53,1    634    47. ¦  1:42.14,4    660    37. ¦  1:57.07,6    608    31. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:36.59,2    580    31. ¦  1:30.30,4    663    19. ¦  1:37.59,0    649    19. ¦  2:13.36,4    649    17. ¦ 
         1:37.09,9    652    35. ¦  1:44.16,7    651    --- ¦  2:38.06,5    643    22. ¦  4:40.36,1    582    41. ¦ 
   21. Kpl Müller Peter                    73 Niederweningen                 5'186  (8) SMWL/194. 
         1:34.24,3    611    49. ¦  1:43.56,5    650    39. ¦  1:47.43,1    661    27. ¦  2:00.03,1    652    36. ¦ 
         2:18.36,8    657    22. ¦  1:28.36,2    677    17. ¦  1:39.50,0    637    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:38.53,1    641    36. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   22. Str P Meile Marc                    76 Häuslenen                      4'816  (6) SMWL/239. 
         1:11.20,7    808    16. ¦  1:24.16,9    801    16. ¦  1:31.52,9    775    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:15.12,1    798     7. ¦  1:17.39,6    819     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:17.48,6    815    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   23. Sdt Bernhard Urs                    79 Heimisbach                     4'483  (6) SMWL/264. 
         1:19.33,9    725    35. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:33.30,4    762    13. ¦  1:42.53,2    761    18. ¦ 
         1:59.58,6    759    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:26.37,5    732    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.44,2    744    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   24. Sdt Gantner Harry                   72 Männedorf                      4'085  (7) SMWL/302. 
         1:43.59,5    554    52. ¦  2:16.17,0    495    42. ¦  1:59.46,3    595    35. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.59,5    590    25. ¦ 
         1:41.51,7    622    39. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:44.23,6    619    25. ¦  4:27.37,7    610    34. ¦ 
   25. Sdt Püntener Kaspar                 78 Seedorf UR                     3'467  (5) SMWL/352. 
         1:22.59,8    695    39. ¦  1:36.12,0    702    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:50.27,1    709    28. ¦ 
         2:16.14,4    668    20. ¦  1:26.34,7    693    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   26. Kpl Wirth Dominik                   73 Bern                           3'460  (4) SMWL/353. 
         1:10.09,1    822    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:30.09,4    869     5. ¦ 
         1:44.12,2    874     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:11.07,1    895     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   27. Sdt Lochmüller Rouven               79 Erlen                          3'257  (5) SMWL/364. 
         1:24.00,0    687    41. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:30.52,4    603    28. ¦  1:30.07,5    666    18. ¦  1:41.57,4    624    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:40.21,5    677    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:35.47,2    ---    23. ¦ 
   28. Kpl Motschan Richard                78 Basel                          3'249  (6) SMWL/365. 
         2:00.37,8    478    57. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.52,7    492    39. ¦  2:52.41,8    453    46. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:47.02,0    592    43. ¦  1:45.22,9    644    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:36.56,8    590    38. ¦ 
   29. Oblt Schlumpf Dominik               78 Walzenhausen                   2'906  (4) SMWL/401. 
         1:17.44,9    742    28. ¦  1:28.40,7    762    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:46.51,2    733    23. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:09.39,8    669    15. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   30. Motrdf Frei Andreas                 72 Frauenfeld                     2'899  (4) SMWL/404. 
         1:16.27,7    754    26. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:45.03,1    678    24. ¦  1:44.11,0    752    19. ¦ 
         2:07.15,3    715    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   31. Rdf Stump Thomas                    78 Sirnach                        2'892  (4) SMWL/406. 
         1:18.55,3    731    32. ¦  1:36.07,5    703    32. ¦  1:38.10,6    726    19. ¦  1:46.56,2    732    24. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   32. Rekr Rölli Gregor                   79 Happerswil                     2'872  (4) SMWL/408. 
         1:15.54,7    760    24. ¦  1:32.48,4    728    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:50.44,4    707    29. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:01.09,9    677    21. ¦ 
   33. Sdt Staub Christian                 75 Oberbüren                      2'688  (4) SMWL/425. 
         1:24.48,5    680    43. ¦  1:35.50,3    705    31. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:39.32,2    639    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:35.28,3    664    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   34. Pz Gren Schwarz Daniel              76 Berg am Irchel                 2'654  (4) SMWL/429. 
         1:23.58,9    687    40. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:53.33,9    690    31. ¦ 
         2:27.48,3    616    26. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:07.00,7    661    25. ¦ 
   35. Sdt Jung Philipp                    79 Frauenfeld                     2'631  (4) SMWL/433. 
         1:27.34,7    658    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:35.33,4    585    30. ¦  1:27.48,3    683    16. ¦  1:30.11,2    705    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:19.08,8    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:23.33,5    ---    13. ¦ 
   36. Herr Eberhard Reto                  78 Bellach                        2'567  (4) SMWL/442. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:48.01,6    542    32. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:18.58,7    624    22. ¦ 
         1:29.50,9    705    26. ¦  1:37.31,1    696    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   37. Kpl Köthe Remo                      76 Schattdorf                     2'557  (4) SMWL/443. 
         1:29.51,7    642    46. ¦  1:42.37,2    658    38. ¦  1:58.14,4    602    32. ¦  1:59.31,8    655    35. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   38. Füs Schmid Daniel                   77 Höri                           2'425  (3) SMWL/456. 
         1:11.07,9    811    15. ¦  1:22.45,3    816    14. ¦  1:29.13,7    798    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   39. Herr Rechsteiner Stefan             77 Uster                          2'414  (3) SMWL/457. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:23.40,8    812    --- ¦  2:02.15,6    832     9. ¦  3:31.59,5    770     9. ¦ 
   40. Oblt Zuberbühler Thomas             74 Herisau                        2'331  (3) SMWL/470. 
         1:16.03,1    758    25. ¦  1:25.47,9    787    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:39.40,9    786    15. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   41. Gfr Meyer Daniel                    74 Gossau SG                      2'227  (3) SMWL/481. 
         1:19.04,5    729    33. ¦  1:25.02,2    794    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:51.57,1    704    16. ¦ 
   42. Fw Berger Urs                       76 Hindelbank                     2'211  (3) SMWL/482. 
         1:16.44,5    752    27. ¦  1:30.07,8    749    26. ¦  1:40.22,8    710    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   43. Oblt Bischof Elias                  76 Bern                           2'173  (3) SMWL/489. 
         1:21.14,3    710    37. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:37.08,3    733    18. ¦  1:47.13,4    730    25. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   44. Sdt Ruoss Ralph                     73 Wädenswil                      2'168  (3) SMWL/490. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:27.54,9    768    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:05.45,2    724    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:01.30,7    676    22. ¦ 
   45. Oblt Müller Roger                   79 Warth                          2'143  (3) SMWL/493. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.40,0    664    16. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.24,0    746    13. ¦  3:42.45,1    733    11. ¦ 
   46. Herr Stäheli Thomas                 81 Frauenfeld                     2'130  (3) SMWL/496. 
         1:18.49,0    732    31. ¦  1:34.03,0    718    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:55.08,2    680    32. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:32.26,9    ---    19. ¦ 
   47. Mitr Gadenz Dominic                 79 Spiez                          1'909  (4) SMWL/532. 
         2:07.17,3    453    59. ¦  2:25.25,2    464    45. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.27,2    531    44. ¦ 
         3:17.17,1    461    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   48. Sekr Stutz Urs                      80 Müllheim Dorf                  1'880  (3) SMWL/539. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:43.17,0    657    --- ¦  2:34.53,2    657    20. ¦  4:48.42,2    566    45. ¦ 
   49. Kpl Keller Gian-Rico                79 Pignia                         1'874  (3) SMWL/540. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:35.13,4    630    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:54.01,3    596    --- ¦  2:36.56,6    648    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   50. Lt Styger Michael                   78 Knonau                         1'869  (4) SMWL/541. 
         2:00.36,8    478    56. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:25.02,7    491    40. ¦  2:53.11,8    452    47. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.46,7    448    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   51. Sdt Menhard Michael                 74 Immensee                       1'828  (2) SMWL/543. 
         1:04.07,6    899     3. ¦  1:12.41,0    929     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   52. Sdt Zurfluh Thomas                  79 Rothenbrunnen                  1'772  (3) SMWL/552. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:45.45,3    599    41. ¦  1:54.02,3    595    --- ¦  2:55.52,9    578    27. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   53. Lt Nussbaum Matthias                74 Utzigen                        1'662  (2) SMWL/562. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:35.01,3    824    11. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:01.22,1    838     8. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   54. Kpl Eilinger Mathias                73 Züberwangen                    1'640  (2) SMWL/567. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:22.41,6    817    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:22.33,7    823    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   55. Kpl Brönnimann Thomas               79 Bern                           1'570  (2) SMWL/578. 
         1:10.30,0    818    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:34.45,0    752    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   56. Fw Kast Martin                      78 Speicher                       1'518  (3) SMWL/592. 
         1:50.00,6    524    54. ¦  2:09.35,9    521    41. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:14.04,4    473    46. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   57. Sdt Germann Matthias                78 Frutigen                       1'453  (2) SMWL/609. 
         1:18.26,6    735    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:39.11,8    718    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   58. Kpl Gubler Philipp                  81 Werdenberg                     1'411  (2) SMWL/624. 
         1:13.00,1    790    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:43.51,1    621    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   59. Herr Tanner André                   81 Geroldswil                     1'369  (2) SMWL/635. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:49.33,4    715    26. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:37.19,8    654    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   60. Herr Mutti Dominik                  78 Biel/Bienne                    1'360  (2) SMWL/637. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:05.20,8    726    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.50,5    634    21. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   61. Sdt Stolz Adrian                    76 Herdern                        1'346  (2) SMWL/643. 
         1:24.42,4    681    42. ¦  1:41.36,6    665    35. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   62. Sdt Gygax Reto                      78 Weisslingen                    1'321  (2) SMWL/651. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:52.40,5    ---     7. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:33.37,1    677    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:13.37,2    644    28. ¦ 
   63. Rdf Schwarz Beat                    81 Berg am Irchel                 1'306  (2) SMWL/657. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:15.54,9    670    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:16.41,3    636    30. ¦ 
   64. Herr Ackermann René                 81 Wolfwil                        1'300  (2) SMWL/661. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:00.26,1    650    37. ¦ 
         2:19.58,7    650    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   65. Motf Aschwanden Philipp             75 Bürglen UR                     1'292  (2) SMWL/664. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:39.08,5    639    37. ¦  1:44.01,1    653    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   66. Fw Bissig Daniel                    72 Unterschächen                  1'262  (2) SMWL/675. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:58.25,4    601    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:35.54,0    661    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   67. Kpl Butsch Raphael                  80 Unterstammheim                 1'199  (2) SMWL/689. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:03.30,5    634    38. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:49.10,2    565    46. ¦ 
   68. Herr Knaus Jonas                    77 Zetzwil                        1'187  (2) SMWL/691. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.31,9    592    24. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:50.57,8    595    26. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   69. Gfr Gisler Yvan                     77 Attinghausen                     999  (1) SMWL/716. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:03.28,4    999     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   70. Sdt Ruf Remo                        74 Laufen                           965  (1) SMWL/721. 
           59.47,7    965     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   71. Sdt Schweizer Martin                74 Rüti ZH                          964  (2) SMWL/723. 
         1:59.09,8    484    55. ¦  2:20.38,9    480    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   72. Sdt Aschwanden Martin               76 Altdorf UR                       933  (1) SMWL/724. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:07.57,3    933     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   73. Herr Rickenmann Thomas              78 Wattwil                          930  (1) SMWL/725. 
         1:02.01,4    930     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   74. Rdf Bühler Kurt                     80 Elgg                             880  (1) SMWL/731. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:05.31,6    880     2. ¦ 
   75. Herr Walther Martin                 74 Beringen                         853  (1) SMWL/736. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:19.39,7    853    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   76. Sdt Schrago Godefroy                80 Prez-vers-Noréaz                 842  (1) SMWL/741. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:15.32,8    842     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:19.03,5    ---    10. ¦ 
   77. Sdt Bachmann Reto                   74 Hegnau                           809  (1) SMWL/758. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:36.46,8    809    13. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   78. Kpl Portmann Benno                  76 Ruswil                           807  (1) SMWL/760. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:24.11,1    807    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   79. Gren Kaiser Urs                     76 Ennetmoos                        805  (1) SMWL/762. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:18.46,7    805    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   79. Sdt Huwiler Thomas                  73 Oberrieden                       805  (1) SMWL/762. 
         1:11.40,6    805    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:30.27,4    ---     1. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   81. Sdt Haas Martin                     77 Obernau                          801  (1) SMWL/767. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:24.46,4    801    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   81. Lt Signer Michael                   76 Speicher                         801  (1) SMWL/767. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    801    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   83. Kpl Aeschlimann Kurt                72 Trachselwald                     795  (1) SMWL/771. 
         1:12.34,3    795    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   84. Sdt Christ Stefan                   77 Oensingen                        792  (1) SMWL/773. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:54.55,0    792     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   85. Herr Baumann Philipp                81 Erstfeld                         790  (1) SMWL/777. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:20.14,2    790    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   86. Herr Koller Daniel                  77 Altstätten                       782  (1) SMWL/782. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:26.18,9    782    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   87. Gfr Schmid Stephan                  72 Winterthur                       781  (1) SMWL/784. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:26.31,6    781    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:21.27,2    ---    12. ¦ 
   88. Rdf Baumann Hansruedi               73 Räterschen                       766  (1) SMWL/790. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:42.12,1    766    17. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   89. Adj Uof Würsch Roger                75 Dallenwil                        764  (1) SMWL/793. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:23.01,3    764    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   90. Sdt Walker Walter                   74 Wassen UR                        761  (1) SMWL/795. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:23.20,4    761    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   91. Kpl Vogel Martin                    80 Beckenried                       758  (1) SMWL/798. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:27.54,1    ---     2. ¦  1:29.36,7    758    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   92. Herr Wieser Patrick                 79 Aadorf                           756  (1) SMWL/800. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:35.56,1    756    10. ¦ 
   93. Weidmann Andreas                    78 Embrach                          749  (1) SMWL/809. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:35.10,2    749    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   94. Kpl Staub Markus                    75 Bern                             742  (1) SMWL/814. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:02.38,4    742    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   95. Herr Stutz Roger                    ?? Lommis                           730  (1) SMWL/827. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:22.08,9    730    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   96. Kpl Casty Mathias                   80 Frauenfeld                       729  (1) SMWL/830. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:44.09,5    729    12. ¦ 
   97. Sdt Hintermann Stefan               79 Beinwil am See                   714  (1) SMWL/842. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:49.44,0    714    27. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   98. Oblt Pünchera Arno                  75 Landquart Fabriken               712  (1) SMWL/846. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:24.15,8    712    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   98. Herr Brunschwiler Tobias            78 Neu St. Johann                   712  (1) SMWL/846. 
         1:20.56,4    712    36. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  100. Lt Tschanen Christoph               73 Müllheim                         710  (1) SMWL/854. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:50.03,2    710    14. ¦ 
  101. Sdt Thar Michael                    78 Eschlikon                        707  (1) SMWL/860. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:51.03,6    707    15. ¦ 
  102. Kpl Heller Markus                   75 Unterbözberg                     703  (1) SMWL/864. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:03.26,8    703    13. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  103. Herr Hänni Thomas                   75 Burgistein Station               698  (1) SMWL/872. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:25.39,8    698    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  103. Kpl Deschwanden Reto                78 Horw                             698  (1) SMWL/872. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:37.20,3    698    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  105. Kpl Häni Christian                  79 Büron                            694  (1) SMWL/881. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:36.39,9    ---    10. ¦  1:37.55,0    694    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  106. Sdt Epp Stefan                      74 Altdorf UR                       690  (1) SMWL/883. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:31.51,8    690    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  107. Herr Stegemann Florian              73 Baden                            689  (1) SMWL/887. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:57.03,2    689    17. ¦ 
  108. Four Koch Christoph                 74 Affoltern am Albis               687  (1) SMWL/890. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:06.16,4    687    14. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  109. Geb Füs Filliger Beat               79 Ufhusen                          685  (1) SMWL/893. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:32.30,2    685    29. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  110. Herr Welna Serge                    79 Steckborn                        683  (1) SMWL/898. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:59.08,2    683    18. ¦ 
  111. Herr Blum Markus                    75 Beromünster                      682  (1) SMWL/903. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:39.38,6    682    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  112. Herr Walter Marco                   75 Grächen                          679  (1) SMWL/909. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:00.23,4    679    20. ¦ 
  112. Kpl Walter Ivo                      77 Grächen VS                       679  (1) SMWL/909. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:00.22,5    679    19. ¦ 
  114. Adj Uof Scheuber Stefan             74 Unterägeri                       676  (1) SMWL/912. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:33.42,0    676    31. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  114. Weinwurm Urs                        76 Stäfa                            676  (1) SMWL/912. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:45.22,1    676    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  116. Lt Hotz Mike                        73 Niederweningen                   671  (1) SMWL/923. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:56.39,7    671    34. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  117. Kpl Brügger Bernhard                79 Höfen b. Thun                    659  (1) SMWL/935. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:34.24,5    659    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  118. Lt Roschy Frederic                  77 Fribourg                         657  (1) SMWL/940. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:36.50,1    657    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  119. Sdt Kaiser Andreas                  80 Steckborn                        655  (1) SMWL/942. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:09.19,0    655    26. ¦ 
  120. Herr Siegenthaler Martin            ?? Ettenhausen TG                   649  (1) SMWL/954. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:11.45,9    649    27. ¦ 
  121. Plt Lorenz Cédric                   75 Neuchâtel                        646  (1) SMWL/958. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:50.14,0    646    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  122. Herr Steuble Philipp                81 Mosnang                          640  (1) SMWL/964. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:15.04,7    640    29. ¦ 
  122. Kpl Kull Christoph                  74 Obermumpf                        640  (1) SMWL/964. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.39,3    640    19. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  124. Kü Chef Wehrli Martin               72 Rickenbach SO                    637  (1) SMWL/969. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:22.55,8    637    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  125. Gren Deschwanden Lukas              80 Horw                             635  (1) SMWL/977. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:46.53,8    635    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  126. Four Hochstrasser René              76 Brugg AG                         634  (1) SMWL/982. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.46,1    634    20. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  127. Kpl Lanz Ivo                        73 Solothurn                        630  (1) SMWL/991. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:24.30,4    630    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  128. Kpl Ilg Daniel                      73 Altdorf UR                       629  (1) SMWL/993. 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:40.43,3    629    38. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  129. Hptm Portmann Manuel                72 Kriens                           624  (1) SMWL/1000.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:48.48,4    624    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  130. Gren Roth Tobias                    79 Wigoltingen                      623  (1) SMWL/1001.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:22.10,1    623    31. ¦ 
  131. Herr Ammann Patrick                 79 Weinfelden                       622  (1) SMWL/1006.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.53,0    622    39. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  132. Sdt Wirth Stefan                    76 Weinfelden                       620  (1) SMWL/1008.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:23.19,9    620    32. ¦ 
  133. Adj Uof Barbüda Christian           75 Stans                            619  (1) SMWL/1010.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:42.27,4    619    40. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  134. Cpl Geiser Raphael                  79 Colombier                        616  (1) SMWL/1017.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:55.35,3    616    29. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  135. Sdt Herzog Christian                81 Frauenfeld                       615  (1) SMWL/1018.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:25.17,2    615    33. ¦ 
  136. Herr Vontobel Pascal                81 Waltenschwil                     612  (1) SMWL/1021.
         1:34.10,1    612    48. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  136. Schwestermann Mark                  79 St. Gallen                       612  (1) SMWL/1021.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:56.18,1    612    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  138. Herr Braunschweiler Michael         80 Widen                            607  (1) SMWL/1032.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:29.56,0    607    27. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  139. Sdt Häbler Stefan                   75 Grüt                             606  (1) SMWL/1033.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:29.27,5    606    35. ¦ 
  140. Herr Schmid Christian               81 Gunzwil                          597  (1) SMWL/1045.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.21,7    ---    28. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:25.18,5    597    23. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  140. Cpl Neuhaus Sully                   75 Colombier NE                     597  (1) SMWL/1045.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:59.17,9    597    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  142. Christ Georg                        75 Frauenfeld                       594  (1) SMWL/1048.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:34.54,8    594    36. ¦ 
  143. Herr Huber Marco                    75 Frauenfeld                       593  (1) SMWL/1051.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:35.20,8    593    37. ¦ 
  143. Kpl Kretz Thomas                    80 Rotkreuz                         593  (1) SMWL/1051.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:46.48,9    593    42. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  145. Fw Allemann Stefan                  74 Farnern                          590  (1) SMWL/1054.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:34.18,4    590    29. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  146. Dupont Mathias                      82 Saxon                            589  (1) SMWL/1059.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:00.57,0    589    36. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  147. Rdf Bechtiger Ralf                  73 Wil SG                           587  (1) SMWL/1064.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:38.08,3    587    39. ¦ 
  148. Sdt Filliger Daniel                 80 Ufhusen                          586  (1) SMWL/1070.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:48.09,9    586    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  149. Sdt Bernhard Andreas                75 Frauenfeld                       585  (1) SMWL/1073.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:39.05,3    585    40. ¦ 
  150. Hptm Spirig Cyrill                  73 Nänikon                          584  (1) SMWL/1074.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:14.07,0    584    41. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  151. Sdt Hasler Stefan                   77 St. Margarethen TG               579  (1) SMWL/1082.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:42.03,2    579    42. ¦ 
  151. Pol Asp Schnyder Daniel             72 Rüti ZH                          579  (1) SMWL/1082.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.13,4    579    42. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  153. Herr Köppel Linus                   81 Sirnach                          577  (1) SMWL/1086.
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:56.56,9    577    40. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  154. Sdt Müller Joseph                   75 Wil SG                           574  (1) SMWL/1094.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:44.11,9    574    44. ¦ 
  155. Herr Enggist Jürg                   76 Uetendorf                        573  (1) SMWL/1096.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:57.21,6    573    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  156. Lt Neff René                        74 Lommis                           567  (1) SMWL/1103.
         1:41.43,5    567    50. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  156. Lt Hasenfratz Stefan                74 Hagenbuch                        567  (1) SMWL/1103.
         1:41.44,4    567    51. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  158. Gren Steiner Benjamin               80 Matzingen                        558  (1) SMWL/1116.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:52.22,3    558    47. ¦ 
  159. Sdt Zimmermann Mirco                78 Kriens                           553  (1) SMWL/1118.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:02.45,9    553    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  160. Herr Schneider Paul                 80 Oberuzwil                        547  (1) SMWL/1122.
         1:45.22,9    547    53. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  161. Sdt Grüter Christoph                77 Oberkirch LU                     543  (1) SMWL/1128.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:50.29,0    543    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  162. Pol Wepfer Bruno                    77 Oberstammheim                    542  (1) SMWL/1129.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.28,9    542    43. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  163. Herr Andres Daniel                  81 Bettlach                         535  (1) SMWL/1132.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:50.06,0    535    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  164. Sdt Habeggen Markus                 75 Wattenwil BE                     533  (1) SMWL/1137.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:10.49,6    533    29. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  165. PLt Dubied David                    76 Marin-Epagnier                   532  (1) SMWL/1139.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.49,8    532    37. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  166. Herr Cordey Cédric                  79 Cormondrèche                     512  (1) SMWL/1159.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.09,3    512    38. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  167. FW Schneider Henrique               77 St. Gallen                       509  (1) SMWL/1160.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:04.26,4    509    45. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  168. Herr Baumgartner Tobias             81 Märwil                           502  (1) SMWL/1166.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:25.03,6    502    48. ¦ 
  169. Kpl Trevisan Martin                 80 Wängi TG                         501  (1) SMWL/1168.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:25.35,9    501    49. ¦ 
  170. Sdt Rüegg Kurt                      78 Ricken SG                        495  (1) SMWL/1172.
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.21,7    495    43. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  171. Adj Uof Külling Sven                72 Herznach                         486  (1) SMWL/1180.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:58.37,0    486    26. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  172. Oblt Loretan Willi                  75 Leukerbad                        481  (1) SMWL/1182.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:39.23,2    481    51. ¦ 
  172. Lt Clausen Udo                      76 Glis                             481  (1) SMWL/1182.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:39.22,3    481    50. ¦ 
  174. Lt Schneider Philipp                78 Illnau                           478  (1) SMWL/1186.
         2:00.38,8    478    58. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  175. Sdt Muoser Felix                    78 Bürglen UR                       465  (1) SMWL/1191.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:16.07,9    465    47. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  176. Herr Schönenberger Urs              79 Münchwilen TG                    457  (1) SMWL/1199.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:56.57,0    457    52. ¦ 
  177. Meier Urs                           73 Uster                            456  (1) SMWL/1202.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:51.35,4    456    45. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  178. Herr Zimmermann Dominik             75 Wetzikon ZH                      452  (1) SMWL/1206.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:53.18,4    452    48. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  179. Oblt Rohr Stephan                   80 Ittigen                          445  (1) SMWL/1207.
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:48.33,9    445    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.