(1) SM Waffenlauf

Schweizer Waffenlaufmeisterschaft 2001 - (1) SM Waffenlauf

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Kat/Rang  
        Toggenburger Waffenlauf  ¦ St.Galler Waffenlauf     ¦ Neuenburger Waffenlauf   ¦ Zürcher Waffenlauf       ¦ 
        Wiedlis                  ¦ Churer Waffenlauf        ¦ Freiburger Waffenlauf    ¦ Aarg. Waffenlauf Reinach ¦ 
        Altdorfer Waffenlauf     ¦ Krienser Waffenlauf      ¦ Thuner Waffenlauf        ¦ Frauenfelder 2001        ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Fach Of Hafner Jörg                 65 Hasle LU                       8'000  (9) M30/1.    
           57.42,6  1'000     1. ¦  1:07.34,8  1'000     1. ¦  1:11.17,2  1'000     1. ¦  1:18.21,6  1'000     1. ¦ 
         1:31.06,7  1'000     1. ¦  1:00.02,2  1'000     1. ¦  1:03.39,9  1'000     1. ¦  1:26.50,5  1'000     1. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:07.57,5  1'000    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
    2. Fw von Känel Martin                 67 Reichenbach i. K.              7'802  (8) M30/2.    
           58.59,2    978     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:11.53,7    991     2. ¦  1:19.52,5    981     2. ¦ 
         1:36.08,8    947     2. ¦  1:01.10,1    981     2. ¦  1:07.25,1    944     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:09.18,7    980    --- ¦  1:41.46,3  1'000     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
    3. Gfr Walker Ruedi, Flüelen           63 LWV Mittelland                 7'785 (12) M30/3.    
         1:00.59,7    946     4. ¦  1:08.40,1    984     3. ¦  1:14.09,9    961     3. ¦  1:20.58,2    967     3. ¦ 
         1:37.01,2    939     3. ¦  1:03.34,2    944     3. ¦  1:07.32,5    942     3. ¦  1:32.29,9    938     2. ¦ 
         1:03.25,8  1'000     1. ¦  1:09.49,0    973    --- ¦  1:43.28,6    983     2. ¦  2:48.15,2    971     2. ¦ 
    4. Rdf Ebner Mischa, Tuttwil           75 LV 95 Burgdorf                 7'668  (8) M20/1.    
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:11.49,6    940     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:20.50,4    969     1. ¦ 
         1:38.34,7    924     1. ¦  1:02.42,6    957     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:31.35,5    948     1. ¦ 
         1:05.02,5    975     2. ¦  1:11.09,1    955    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:43.24,8  1'000     1. ¦ 
    5. Kü Geh Häni Fritz, Rumisberg        54 UOV Wiedlisbach                7'630 (12) M40/1.    
         1:00.20,3    956     1. ¦  1:08.33,6    985     1. ¦  1:14.44,6    953     1. ¦  1:22.39,6    947     1. ¦ 
         1:39.08,2    919     1. ¦  1:04.22,9    932     1. ¦  1:09.16,5    919     2. ¦  1:34.19,6    920     1. ¦ 
         1:05.44,3    964     1. ¦  1:13.34,0    923    --- ¦  1:44.50,3    970     1. ¦  2:59.42,5    909     4. ¦ 
    6. Gfr Schenk Felix, Wigoltingen       64 Run Fit Thurgau                7'587  (9) M30/4.    
         1:00.38,4    951     3. ¦  1:10.07,8    963     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:22.15,4    952     6. ¦ 
         1:39.14,4    918     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:09.48,6    911     5. ¦  1:36.31,0    899     3. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:12.33,7    936    --- ¦  1:43.53,6    979     3. ¦  2:47.14,8    977     1. ¦ 
    7. Wm Wampfler Bernhard                67 Wasen i.E.                     7'491 (11) M30/5.    
         1:01.57,1    931     7. ¦  1:10.46,1    954     5. ¦  1:16.06,8    936     6. ¦  1:22.25,4    950     7. ¦ 
         1:39.33,8    915     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:13.32,9    865    10. ¦  1:38.55,5    877     5. ¦ 
         1:08.15,0    929     7. ¦  1:14.11,2    916    --- ¦  1:47.13,1    949     4. ¦  2:56.17,3    926     7. ¦ 
    8. Stabsadj Belser Martin, Kirchberg S 70 Run Fit Thurgau                7'457 (10) M30/6.    
         1:01.21,0    940     5. ¦  1:11.15,2    948     6. ¦  1:15.58,2    938     5. ¦  1:25.14,1    919     9. ¦ 
         1:42.02,7    892     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:11.07,4    895     6. ¦  1:43.16,6    840    14. ¦ 
         1:07.18,7    942     4. ¦  1:13.41,4    922    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:51.23,7    953     3. ¦ 
    9. Sdt Scheidegger Niklaus, Wiedlisbac 61 UOV Wiedlisbach                7'453 (10) M40/2.    
         1:03.21,6    910     5. ¦  1:13.58,6    913     5. ¦  1:17.19,7    921     3. ¦  1:23.55,4    933     3. ¦ 
         1:46.15,4    857     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:09.15,2    919     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:07.22,2    941     2. ¦  1:13.23,1    926    --- ¦  1:47.29,9    946     3. ¦  2:51.13,3    954     1. ¦ 
   10. Oblt Pfister Fredy, Rickenbach TG   56 Run Fit Thurgau 1              7'445 (12) M40/3.    
         1:01.51,8    932     2. ¦  1:19.27,7    850    19. ¦  1:16.17,6    934     2. ¦  1:23.13,4    941     2. ¦ 
         1:39.42,1    913     2. ¦  1:06.19,6    905     2. ¦  1:11.21,1    892     4. ¦  1:38.18,7    883     2. ¦ 
         1:09.46,9    908     4. ¦  1:13.44,6    921    --- ¦  1:46.40,4    954     2. ¦  2:53.20,5    942     2. ¦ 
   11. Sdt Schmid Martin, Utzenstorf       68 UOV Wiedlisbach                7'424  (9) M30/7.    
         1:01.55,9    931     6. ¦  1:12.15,1    935     7. ¦  1:14.55,5    951     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:39.04,4    919     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:09.45,9    912     4. ¦  1:38.53,5    878     4. ¦ 
         1:05.39,0    966     2. ¦  1:13.38,9    922    --- ¦  1:54.29,0    888    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   12. Pol Gfr Jost Christian              57 Grosshöchstetten               7'369  (9) M40/4.    
         1:02.08,3    928     3. ¦  1:12.04,2    937     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:25.17,3    918     4. ¦ 
         1:41.55,6    893     3. ¦  1:06.41,0    900     3. ¦  1:11.15,2    893     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:07.56,5    933     3. ¦  1:14.01,6    918    --- ¦  1:47.59,0    942     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   13. Füs Berger Emil, Wiedlisbach        67 LWV Mittelland                 7'336 (12) M30/8.    
         1:04.54,7    889    18. ¦  1:13.19,9    921     9. ¦  1:17.38,1    918     7. ¦  1:26.36,2    904    12. ¦ 
         1:42.45,8    886     8. ¦  1:08.08,6    881     6. ¦  1:11.28,6    890     7. ¦  1:39.01,7    876     6. ¦ 
         1:07.56,8    933     6. ¦  1:15.13,7    903    --- ¦  1:50.18,1    922     6. ¦  2:52.49,1    945     4. ¦ 
   14. Gfr Gäumann Hans-Ruedi, Burgdorf    57 LV 95 Burgdorf                 7'255 (11) M40/5.    
         1:02.43,1    920     4. ¦  1:11.54,9    939     3. ¦  1:17.35,8    918     4. ¦  1:25.31,0    916     5. ¦ 
         1:42.08,0    892     4. ¦  1:07.34,8    888     5. ¦  1:13.23,1    867     5. ¦  1:38.32,0    881     3. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:16.39,0    886    --- ¦  1:56.19,9    874     7. ¦  3:02.14,3    896     5. ¦ 
   15. Mitr Dähler Bruno, Gais             64 Run Fit Thurgau                7'202 (12) M30/9.    
         1:06.41,5    865    24. ¦  1:15.46,4    891    11. ¦  1:22.25,5    864    15. ¦  1:27.04,7    899    13. ¦ 
         1:43.40,5    878    10. ¦  1:09.39,1    861    11. ¦  1:13.16,4    868     9. ¦  1:40.55,9    860     8. ¦ 
         1:09.20,1    914    10. ¦  1:15.48,6    896    --- ¦  1:50.53,8    917     7. ¦  2:53.56,0    939     5. ¦ 
   16. Kpl Zehnder Felix, Wängi TG         66 Run Fit Thurgau                7'185 (12) M30/10.   
         1:04.11,4    899    15. ¦  1:16.00,3    889    12. ¦  1:18.51,0    904     8. ¦  1:25.42,6    914    11. ¦ 
         1:47.39,4    846    16. ¦  1:06.52,2    897     5. ¦  1:16.54,5    827    17. ¦  1:42.25,5    847    13. ¦ 
         1:08.58,9    919     9. ¦  1:17.33,4    876    --- ¦  1:54.41,0    887    12. ¦  3:11.05,6    855    17. ¦ 
   17. Fk Baumgartner Rolf, Neftenbach     64 Zürcher Patrouilleure I        7'167  (9) M30/11.   
         1:04.04,7    900    13. ¦  1:13.46,4    916    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:28.26,4    886    16. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:09.06,0    868     8. ¦  1:13.05,8    870     8. ¦  1:39.06,1    876     7. ¦ 
         1:09.25,6    913    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:51.38,7    911    10. ¦  3:02.24,8    895    11. ¦ 
   18. Sdt Gfeller Paul                    61 Sumiswald                      7'083  (9) M40/6.    
         1:03.32,7    908     7. ¦  1:14.32,6    906     7. ¦  1:18.46,3    904     5. ¦  1:26.42,4    903     6. ¦ 
         1:48.08,0    842     7. ¦  1:07.29,5    889     4. ¦  1:15.10,3    846     7. ¦  1:41.25,5    856     4. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:17.59,2    871    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   19. Motf Stucki Bruno, Thun             66 LV 95 Burgdorf                 7'065  (9) M30/12.   
         1:07.14,4    858    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:47.27,7    847    15. ¦  1:08.25,3    877     7. ¦  1:13.41,3    863    11. ¦  1:42.13,7    849    12. ¦ 
         1:10.17,3    902    14. ¦  1:16.39,9    886    --- ¦  1:51.28,8    912     9. ¦  2:57.55,4    918     9. ¦ 
   20. Wm Keller Andreas                   71 Felben-Wellhausen              7'060  (9) M30/13.   
         1:02.39,5    921     8. ¦  1:13.18,0    921     8. ¦  1:19.37,7    895     9. ¦  1:25.11,7    919     8. ¦ 
         1:43.24,7    881     9. ¦  1:09.07,9    868     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:24.11,1    753    38. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:59.54,6    848    20. ¦  3:22.17,1    807    27. ¦ 
   21. Sdt Baumann Walter, Flawil          53 Run Fit Thurgau 1              7'058 (12) M40/7.    
         1:06.42,7    865    12. ¦  1:17.09,9    875    11. ¦  1:22.38,0    862     7. ¦  1:28.38,0    884     9. ¦ 
         1:48.32,0    839     8. ¦  1:11.09,8    843     7. ¦  1:18.29,2    811    15. ¦  1:44.58,2    827     7. ¦ 
         1:11.28,5    887     6. ¦  1:18.58,1    860    --- ¦  1:53.41,6    895     5. ¦  2:55.35,7    930     3. ¦ 
   22. Sdt Hasler Bruno, St. Margarethen T 71 Run Fit Thurgau                7'036 (11) M30/14.   
         1:05.30,2    881    20. ¦  1:16.36,7    882    14. ¦  1:21.29,5    874    13. ¦  1:27.46,0    892    14. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:10.20,8    853    12. ¦  1:15.46,2    840    14. ¦  1:41.31,5    855    10. ¦ 
         1:11.46,6    883    17. ¦  1:18.38,8    864    --- ¦  1:54.59,8    884    13. ¦  3:06.20,9    876    14. ¦ 
   23. Motf Forrer Werner, Degersheim      57 Run Fit Thurgau 1              7'033 (10) M40/8.    
         1:04.20,1    897     8. ¦  1:16.03,6    888     8. ¦  1:21.19,8    876     6. ¦  1:28.37,0    884     8. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:08.31,0    876     6. ¦  1:14.21,6    856     6. ¦  1:44.07,9    833     5. ¦ 
         1:10.56,9    894     5. ¦  1:18.48,8    862    --- ¦  2:00.30,2    844    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   23. Rdf Marti Stefan                    78 Niederbipp                     7'033  (9) M20/2.    
         1:05.23,0    882     4. ¦  1:15.34,0    894     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:28.42,1    883     2. ¦ 
         1:46.44,5    853     3. ¦  1:09.56,6    858     2. ¦  1:12.34,9    877     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:10.22,5    901     5. ¦  1:16.43,4    885    --- ¦  1:59.23,4    852     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   25. Herr Pfulg Peter, Wolhusen          69 UOV Wiedlisbach                7'031  (9) M30/15.   
         1:02.51,9    917     9. ¦  1:18.08,8    864    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:29.04,0    879    21. ¦ 
         1:46.24,5    856    13. ¦  1:06.37,0    901     4. ¦  1:14.29,6    854    13. ¦  1:43.18,8    840    15. ¦ 
         1:09.57,8    906    12. ¦  1:19.34,0    854    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   26. Gfr Niederberger Walter             63 Oberdorf NW                    7'017 (11) M30/16.   
         1:06.10,9    871    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:20.35,9    884    10. ¦  1:30.12,1    868    24. ¦ 
         1:46.21,4    856    12. ¦  1:09.16,8    866    10. ¦  1:14.14,6    857    12. ¦  1:41.34,9    854    11. ¦ 
         1:10.55,0    894    15. ¦  1:16.53,2    883    --- ¦  1:55.51,9    878    16. ¦  3:07.01,8    873    15. ¦ 
   27. Fw Fiechter Bernhard, Rumisberg     72 UOV Wiedlisbach                7'007  (9) M20/3.    
         1:05.34,0    880     5. ¦  1:17.47,5    868     6. ¦  1:21.39,6    872     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:47.44,3    845     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:14.39,3    852     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:09.50,1    908     4. ¦  1:17.07,5    881    --- ¦  1:57.26,5    866     4. ¦  3:05.38,3    880     3. ¦ 
   28. Sdt Weber Heiner, Schlattingen      69 Zürcher Patrouilleure I        6'971 (11) M30/17.   
         1:05.56,6    875    21. ¦  1:18.34,3    860    19. ¦  1:21.15,4    877    12. ¦  1:28.40,0    883    18. ¦ 
         1:47.11,1    850    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:15.54,0    838    15. ¦  1:44.35,4    830    17. ¦ 
         1:11.27,8    887    16. ¦  1:17.09,6    880    --- ¦  1:58.20,9    859    18. ¦  3:15.05,6    837    20. ¦ 
   29. Kpl Helfenberger Kolumban, Tuttwil  75 Run Fit Thurgau                6'932 (10) M20/4.    
         1:06.04,4    873     6. ¦  1:17.18,4    874     5. ¦  1:22.31,8    863     2. ¦  1:32.06,7    850     7. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:19.48,6    797     8. ¦  1:44.07,2    834     3. ¦ 
         1:11.24,8    888     6. ¦  1:17.55,8    872    --- ¦  1:55.54,7    878     1. ¦  3:21.10,1    812     8. ¦ 
   30. Sdt Gyr Rolf                        55 Igis                           6'916 (10) M40/9.    
         1:08.34,7    841    19. ¦  1:18.40,8    858    15. ¦  1:22.57,1    859     9. ¦  1:30.15,5    868    11. ¦ 
         1:48.00,8    843     6. ¦  1:11.47,5    836     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:13.05,8    867    10. ¦  1:20.21,3    845    --- ¦  1:55.32,3    880     6. ¦  3:02.20,8    896     6. ¦ 
   31. Oblt Guyer Andres                   75 Bülach                         6'912 (11) M20/5.    
         1:07.28,9    855     9. ¦  1:18.06,5    865     8. ¦  1:23.49,4    850     7. ¦  1:29.54,8    871     4. ¦ 
         1:50.01,5    828     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:17.35,9    820     5. ¦  1:47.44,6    806     7. ¦ 
         1:13.12,7    866    10. ¦  1:18.07,8    869    --- ¦  1:56.07,4    876     3. ¦  3:09.53,7    860     5. ¦ 
   32. Gfr Sommer Ernst, Sumiswald         63 LV 95 Burgdorf                 6'881 (10) M30/18.   
         1:07.58,2    849    27. ¦  1:20.59,1    834    27. ¦  1:25.21,1    835    20. ¦  1:28.44,2    883    19. ¦ 
         1:49.25,8    832    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:16.31,3    831    16. ¦  1:44.19,1    832    16. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:17.56,8    871    --- ¦  1:55.32,0    880    14. ¦  3:02.08,4    897    10. ¦ 
   33. Rdf Schmid Josef, Romanshorn        48 Run Fit Thurgau 2              6'877 (10) M50/1.    
         1:07.26,9    855     2. ¦  1:16.54,3    878     2. ¦  1:22.45,1    861     2. ¦  1:31.33,6    855     3. ¦ 
         1:51.46,1    815     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:17.20,3    823     2. ¦  1:49.04,0    796     5. ¦ 
         1:13.09,4    867     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:57.22,1    867     3. ¦  3:07.32,4    871     3. ¦ 
   34. Sdt Messikommer Urs, Bauma          71 Zürcher Patrouilleure I        6'875  (9) M30/19.   
         1:06.06,7    872    22. ¦  1:18.39,3    859    20. ¦  1:22.11,0    867    14. ¦  1:30.59,7    861    26. ¦ 
         1:50.23,9    825    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:21.32,3    777    35. ¦  1:21.16,6    836    --- ¦  1:55.49,6    878    15. ¦  3:06.16,0    877    13. ¦ 
   35. Gfr Widmer Peter                    56 Frauenfeld                     6'826 (11) M40/10.   
         1:07.34,0    854    14. ¦  1:21.17,0    831    22. ¦  1:25.31,9    833    12. ¦  1:30.40,1    864    12. ¦ 
         1:50.55,4    821    12. ¦  1:11.53,4    835    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:47.05,4    810    15. ¦ 
         1:13.39,5    861    11. ¦  1:21.02,8    838    --- ¦  1:58.00,8    862    13. ¦  3:05.43,0    879     8. ¦ 
   36. Mitr Weissmüller Markus, Neuenegg   60 LV 95 Burgdorf                 6'820 (12) M40/11.   
         1:06.47,7    863    13. ¦  1:17.55,9    867    13. ¦  1:23.47,3    850    10. ¦  1:32.00,4    851    19. ¦ 
         1:49.51,1    829     9. ¦  1:11.36,4    838     8. ¦  1:15.42,4    840     8. ¦  1:45.43,6    821     8. ¦ 
         1:14.58,9    845    16. ¦  1:19.02,8    859    --- ¦  2:00.25,2    845    14. ¦  3:15.54,6    834    14. ¦ 
   37. Wafm Soltermann Robert, Niederuzwil 51 Run Fit Thurgau 1              6'816 (12) M50/2.    
         1:09.25,0    831     5. ¦  1:18.49,6    857     4. ¦  1:24.11,7    846     4. ¦  1:30.49,5    862     2. ¦ 
         1:50.13,6    826     2. ¦  1:12.06,0    832     3. ¦  1:18.47,9    807     5. ¦  1:47.21,6    808     3. ¦ 
         1:14.32,3    850     4. ¦  1:21.38,9    832    --- ¦  1:58.06,4    861     5. ¦  3:06.28,2    876     2. ¦ 
   38. Gren Raemy Markus, Moosseedorf      58 LV 95 Burgdorf                 6'808 (12) M40/12.   
         1:10.08,2    822    25. ¦  1:18.57,4    855    16. ¦  1:33.50,1    759    36. ¦  1:32.09,0    850    20. ¦ 
         1:51.21,9    818    14. ¦  1:12.08,3    832    12. ¦  1:18.28,2    811    14. ¦  1:46.44,0    813    14. ¦ 
         1:12.21,3    876     9. ¦  1:19.04,0    859    --- ¦  1:57.48,9    863    11. ¦  3:11.54,3    851    11. ¦ 
   39. Gfr Schlauri Gottfried              50 Bronschhofen                   6'805  (9) M50/3.    
         1:07.59,4    848     3. ¦  1:17.44,9    869     3. ¦  1:22.50,7    860     3. ¦  1:30.41,8    863     1. ¦ 
         1:49.15,3    833     1. ¦  1:10.51,2    847     2. ¦  1:15.54,4    838     1. ¦  1:46.44,8    813     2. ¦ 
         1:14.50,8    847     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   40. Rdf Jenzer Stefan, Frutigen         75 LV 95 Burgdorf                 6'788 (10) M20/6.    
         1:07.18,6    857     7. ¦  1:19.49,1    846     9. ¦  1:23.15,7    856     4. ¦  1:30.45,8    863     6. ¦ 
         1:53.52,3    800     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:18.36,6    809     7. ¦  1:43.27,9    839     2. ¦ 
         1:12.39,5    872     8. ¦  1:23.44,5    811    --- ¦  2:00.32,8    844     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   41. Kpl Kessler Gregor                  58 Niederbipp BE                  6'781 (12) M40/13.   
         1:09.34,5    829    22. ¦  1:20.22,0    840    21. ¦  1:24.39,4    842    11. ¦  1:31.26,3    856    16. ¦ 
         1:56.35,5    781    24. ¦  1:12.50,9    824    13. ¦  1:17.31,6    821    13. ¦  1:46.37,0    814    12. ¦ 
         1:14.02,0    856    13. ¦  1:21.43,0    831    --- ¦  1:57.52,3    863    12. ¦  3:09.01,9    864     9. ¦ 
   42. Kpl Bringold Andreas                64 Wiedlisbach                    6'778 (11) M30/20.   
         1:09.18,7    832    33. ¦  1:19.37,8    848    23. ¦  1:22.53,8    859    16. ¦  1:28.34,5    884    17. ¦ 
         1:50.29,5    824    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:19.27,9    801    28. ¦  1:51.41,7    777    28. ¦ 
         1:14.42,3    849    21. ¦  1:23.09,7    817    --- ¦  2:01.18,1    838    24. ¦  3:13.31,7    844    18. ¦ 
   43. Gfr Klarer Gerhard, Graltshausen    54 Run Fit Thurgau 2              6'767 (10) M40/14.   
         1:09.12,9    833    20. ¦  1:24.11,7    802    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:31.49,8    853    17. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:11.58,2    834    11. ¦  1:16.56,3    827     9. ¦  1:44.57,3    827     6. ¦ 
         1:14.10,2    855    14. ¦  1:20.29,5    844    --- ¦  1:56.25,7    874     8. ¦  3:12.43,8    847    12. ¦ 
   44. Gfr Filippin Giovanni, Sennhof      58 Zürcher Patrouilleure II       6'763 (12) M40/15.   
         1:08.28,6    842    18. ¦  1:17.57,9    866    14. ¦  1:22.47,4    861     8. ¦  1:31.09,0    859    13. ¦ 
         1:51.05,3    820    13. ¦  1:13.11,0    820    14. ¦  1:20.56,0    786    21. ¦  1:46.42,1    813    13. ¦ 
         1:16.16,5    831    20. ¦  1:24.24,3    805    --- ¦  2:01.05,6    840    16. ¦  3:13.35,7    844    13. ¦ 
   45. Sdt Leuch Reto                      72 Märwil                         6'757 (10) M20/7.    
         1:11.27,5    807    17. ¦  1:20.55,1    835    11. ¦  1:24.53,7    839     8. ¦  1:34.54,7    825    10. ¦ 
         1:53.34,5    802     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:47.37,4    806     6. ¦ 
         1:15.47,4    836    12. ¦  1:18.51,6    861    --- ¦  1:56.02,2    877     2. ¦  3:06.08,3    877     4. ¦ 
   46. Rdf Mathis Pius, Malters            61 Zürcher Patrouilleure II       6'751  (9) M40/16.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:19.03,3    854    17. ¦  1:26.33,0    823    15. ¦  1:31.23,6    857    15. ¦ 
         1:53.23,0    803    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:51.28,4    779    20. ¦ 
         1:13.53,9    858    12. ¦  1:19.57,3    849    --- ¦  2:03.36,8    823    20. ¦  3:04.50,9    884     7. ¦ 
   47. Sdt Tanner Walter, Wil SG           65 Laufsport Team Zürich          6'750 (12) M30/21.   
         1:08.41,2    840    30. ¦  1:20.02,9    844    26. ¦  1:25.16,6    835    19. ¦  1:31.31,9    856    27. ¦ 
         1:56.50,3    779    30. ¦  1:13.26,9    817    17. ¦  1:18.02,4    815    21. ¦  1:47.43,9    806    19. ¦ 
         1:13.11,6    866    19. ¦  1:19.18,8    856    --- ¦  2:05.44,1    809    30. ¦  3:15.17,7    836    21. ¦ 
   47. Sdt Trummer Hanspeter               76 Frutigen                       6'750 (10) M20/8.    
         1:08.54,8    837    10. ¦  1:17.02,9    877     4. ¦  1:22.40,5    862     3. ¦  1:29.25,3    876     3. ¦ 
         2:00.15,8    757    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:23.51,9    759    11. ¦  1:53.01,3    768     8. ¦ 
         1:14.24,4    852    11. ¦  1:21.27,6    834    --- ¦  2:00.33,2    844     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   49. Gfr Gasser Beat, Ostermundigen      58 LV 95 Burgdorf                 6'745 (10) M40/17.   
         1:10.03,1    823    24. ¦  1:19.06,8    854    18. ¦  1:26.06,8    827    14. ¦  1:35.10,9    823    27. ¦ 
         1:50.43,0    822    11. ¦  1:18.37,0    763    30. ¦  1:17.22,0    822    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:12.14,2    878     8. ¦  1:20.15,0    846    --- ¦  1:56.35,5    872     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   50. Gfr Stillhard Walter, Frauenfeld    52 Run Fit Thurgau 2              6'736  (8) M40/18.   
         1:07.51,7    850    16. ¦  1:16.55,7    878    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:29.11,4    878    10. ¦ 
         1:50.02,8    827    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:46.03,2    818    10. ¦ 
         1:15.44,4    837    19. ¦  1:25.32,2    794    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:11.13,4    854    10. ¦ 
   51. Herr Widmer Roman                   79 Frauenfeld                     6'719  (8) M20/9.    
         1:09.40,8    828    11. ¦  1:20.23,3    840    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:32.55,4    843     8. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:12.07,7    832     3. ¦  1:20.35,1    790     9. ¦  1:44.16,7    832     4. ¦ 
         1:12.20,5    876     7. ¦  1:17.22,5    878    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:17.19,0    ---     9. ¦ 
   52. Ter Füs Benvegnu Ivan, Pfungen      69 Zürcher Patrouilleure I        6'700 (12) M30/22.   
         1:10.04,5    823    36. ¦  1:21.47,3    826    32. ¦  1:25.41,2    831    21. ¦  1:33.31,7    837    30. ¦ 
         1:53.03,0    805    24. ¦  1:12.48,0    824    16. ¦  1:19.24,5    801    27. ¦  1:49.23,5    793    23. ¦ 
         1:16.46,6    826    24. ¦  1:20.44,4    841    --- ¦  1:59.24,0    852    19. ¦  3:09.19,7    863    16. ¦ 
   53. Kan Garattoni Silvio                50 Luzern                         6'649 (11) M50/4.    
         1:09.48,4    826     6. ¦  1:19.21,5    851     5. ¦  1:26.09,0    827     5. ¦  1:37.22,6    804    12. ¦ 
         1:51.34,3    816     3. ¦  1:12.59,8    822     4. ¦  1:21.36,6    780    11. ¦  1:49.49,0    790     6. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:22.16,0    826    --- ¦  2:00.27,4    844     6. ¦  3:15.06,7    837     5. ¦ 
   54. Gfr Steger Kudi, Villmergen         48 Zürcher Patrouilleure II       6'634 (11) M50/5.    
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:21.29,9    829     9. ¦  1:27.07,3    818     7. ¦  1:39.07,9    790    16. ¦ 
         1:58.29,2    768     9. ¦  1:15.22,1    796     8. ¦  1:20.10,5    794     7. ¦  1:46.43,2    813     1. ¦ 
         1:13.22,9    864     2. ¦  1:21.14,0    836    --- ¦  1:58.03,6    862     4. ¦  3:20.04,3    816     8. ¦ 
   55. Kpl Kreienbühl Christian            81 Rüti ZH                        6'631  (8) M20/10.   
         1:07.27,8    855     8. ¦  1:18.00,8    866     7. ¦  1:23.48,8    850     6. ¦  1:33.13,7    840     9. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:13.27,5    817     5. ¦  1:24.30,0    753    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:17.02,1    823    13. ¦  1:22.06,9    827    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   55. Sdt Wenger Hans, Langenthal         62 LV 95 Burgdorf                 6'631 (11) M30/23.   
         1:10.34,9    817    38. ¦  1:24.46,4    797    42. ¦  1:27.12,7    817    22. ¦  1:34.07,6    832    31. ¦ 
         1:54.52,1    793    27. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:18.08,7    814    22. ¦  1:49.43,6    791    25. ¦ 
         1:14.36,0    850    20. ¦  1:22.35,3    822    --- ¦  2:01.11,9    839    23. ¦  3:14.28,2    840    19. ¦ 
   57. Gfr Renggli Jost                    51 Cham                           6'615 (11) M50/6.    
         1:10.42,9    816     9. ¦  1:20.31,0    839     7. ¦  1:26.13,8    826     6. ¦  1:34.31,4    829     6. ¦ 
         1:51.45,7    815     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:20.01,6    795     6. ¦  1:47.48,9    805     4. ¦ 
         1:16.38,5    827     8. ¦  1:22.34,3    823    --- ¦  2:01.08,2    840     7. ¦  3:24.36,6    798    12. ¦ 
   58. Füs Meile Erwin                     75 Libingen                       6'612 (12) M20/11.   
         1:12.38,4    794    20. ¦  1:21.16,1    831    12. ¦  1:27.26,0    815     9. ¦  1:45.52,7    740    22. ¦ 
         1:54.46,1    793     8. ¦  1:12.13,1    831     4. ¦  1:24.47,0    750    13. ¦  1:47.03,6    811     5. ¦ 
         1:12.45,3    871     9. ¦  1:20.32,8    843    --- ¦  2:11.18,1    775    11. ¦  3:20.05,1    816     7. ¦ 
   59. Mitr Meier Urs, Kleinandelfingen    64 Zürcher Patrouilleure I        6'594  (8) M30/24.   
         1:09.51,1    826    35. ¦  1:17.59,8    866    17. ¦  1:25.13,0    836    18. ¦  1:31.38,1    855    28. ¦ 
         1:57.34,5    774    32. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:26.34,9    784    --- ¦  2:00.03,6    847    21. ¦  3:22.44,3    806    28. ¦ 
   60. Sdt Thierstein Edi                  67 Madiswil                       6'556  (8) M30/25.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:21.31,1    829    30. ¦  1:23.42,8    851    17. ¦  1:33.15,8    840    29. ¦ 
         1:52.28,3    810    23. ¦  1:12.40,2    826    15. ¦  1:17.30,1    821    19. ¦  1:52.47,4    769    29. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:21.32,1    810    26. ¦ 
   61. Füs Stillhard Armin, Bronschhofen   49 Run Fit Thurgau 2              6'554 (11) M50/7.    
         1:11.05,9    811    11. ¦  1:21.22,6    830     8. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:34.40,0    827     7. ¦ 
         1:54.32,9    795     6. ¦  1:13.41,7    814     5. ¦  1:18.24,5    811     4. ¦  1:51.19,7    780     7. ¦ 
         1:15.29,4    840     7. ¦  1:23.42,5    811    --- ¦  2:05.34,7    810    10. ¦  3:23.18,9    803    10. ¦ 
   62. Kpl Müller Felix, Beinwil am See    61 MKG Fricktal                   6'517 (11) M40/19.   
         1:13.44,2    782    38. ¦  1:21.33,8    828    24. ¦  1:28.15,1    807    20. ¦  1:37.18,1    805    31. ¦ 
         1:54.13,5    797    18. ¦  1:13.39,8    815    15. ¦  1:22.26,4    772    23. ¦  1:48.30,0    800    16. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:22.57,5    819    --- ¦  2:02.00,2    834    18. ¦  3:21.48,5    809    18. ¦ 
   63. Sdt Walser Emil                     50 Wattwil                        6'496 (12) M50/8.    
         1:12.10,2    799    15. ¦  1:22.28,4    819    12. ¦  1:27.35,0    813     9. ¦  1:35.30,2    820     9. ¦ 
         1:54.46,7    793     7. ¦  1:15.17,6    797     7. ¦  1:24.00,5    757    14. ¦  1:53.07,3    767    10. ¦ 
         1:17.55,8    813    12. ¦  1:25.34,8    794    --- ¦  2:04.19,1    818     8. ¦  3:19.52,7    817     6. ¦ 
   64. Herr Lussi Bruno                    53 Büren NW                       6'481  (8) M40/20.   
         1:12.01,1    801    33. ¦  1:25.53,2    786    41. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:19.50,3    797    17. ¦  1:46.34,6    814    11. ¦ 
         1:14.19,3    853    15. ¦  1:21.28,3    834    --- ¦  2:04.29,5    817    23. ¦  3:29.31,7    779    28. ¦ 
   65. Herr Ruckstuhl Pius                 66 Affeltrangen                   6'458  (9) M30/26.   
         1:08.21,9    844    29. ¦  1:19.53,2    845    24. ¦  2:43.33,4    435    73. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:21.13,3    783    32. ¦  1:48.33,7    799    21. ¦ 
         1:19.28,7    798    29. ¦  1:21.23,0    835    --- ¦  2:09.14,8    787    33. ¦  3:32.47,6    767    37. ¦ 
   66. Wm Müller Stefan, Stein AG          64 MKG Fricktal                   6'440 (12) M30/27.   
         1:11.05,1    811    40. ¦  1:22.43,1    816    36. ¦  1:27.14,4    817    23. ¦  1:37.26,1    804    36. ¦ 
         1:54.19,8    796    25. ¦  1:16.18,8    786    19. ¦  1:20.15,5    793    31. ¦  1:51.08,0    781    27. ¦ 
         1:28.15,3    718    46. ¦  1:26.10,4    788    --- ¦  2:04.48,4    815    28. ¦  3:30.59,0    774    35. ¦ 
   67. Wm Zumstein Albert                  59 Kriens                         6'439  (9) M40/21.   
         1:14.33,2    774    45. ¦  1:26.02,2    785    43. ¦  1:28.54,1    801    22. ¦  1:37.24,4    804    32. ¦ 
         1:55.48,5    786    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:17.12,9    824    11. ¦  1:45.53,2    820     9. ¦ 
         1:14.59,4    845    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:03.02,5    672    78. ¦ 
   68. Pal S Aeschbach Hansruedi, Dürrenäs 63 MKG Fricktal                   6'438 (11) M30/28.   
         1:11.12,1    810    41. ¦  1:22.46,5    816    38. ¦  1:27.30,0    814    25. ¦  1:35.22,0    821    32. ¦ 
         1:54.39,8    794    26. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:21.26,8    781    33. ¦  1:48.38,2    799    22. ¦ 
         1:25.14,5    744    41. ¦  1:29.09,8    762    --- ¦  2:06.37,8    803    31. ¦  3:34.59,6    760    40. ¦ 
   68. Sdt Dickenmann Viktor               61 Sevgein                        6'438  (8) M40/22.   
         1:11.04,0    812    29. ¦  1:22.54,0    815    30. ¦  1:28.36,4    804    21. ¦  1:35.22,8    821    28. ¦ 
         1:57.50,2    773    26. ¦  1:13.45,7    813    16. ¦  1:20.48,5    787    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:18.00,5    813    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   70. Mitr Waser Paul                     44 Sarnen                         6'417 (12) M50/9.    
         1:15.26,9    764    24. ¦  1:26.15,0    783    19. ¦  1:30.17,5    789    12. ¦  1:37.33,7    803    13. ¦ 
         1:58.37,4    768    10. ¦  1:16.24,2    785    10. ¦  1:21.17,2    783    10. ¦  1:52.26,0    772     8. ¦ 
         1:17.30,7    818    11. ¦  1:24.09,3    807    --- ¦  2:04.46,1    815     9. ¦  3:19.57,7    817     7. ¦ 
   71. Kpl Brüderli Rolf                   74 Wangen b. Olten                6'389  (9) M20/12.   
         1:13.33,7    784    22. ¦  1:22.49,9    815    15. ¦  1:23.48,0    850     5. ¦  1:35.46,7    818    12. ¦ 
         1:59.14,9    764    10. ¦  1:14.30,4    805     6. ¦  1:21.36,1    780    10. ¦  1:56.26,0    745     9. ¦ 
         1:22.00,2    773    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   72. Rdf Spörri Roland, Wila             63 Zürcher Patrouilleure I        6'376  (8) M30/29.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:24.24,7    800    40. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:38.15,1    797    37. ¦ 
         1:58.35,8    768    34. ¦  1:14.37,0    804    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:53.02,0    768    30. ¦ 
         1:15.24,0    841    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:02.10,9    832    25. ¦  3:33.07,7    766    39. ¦ 
   73. Pol Wm Keller Bruno                 59 Neftenbach                     6'367 (12) M40/23.   
         1:14.18,6    776    43. ¦  1:23.17,5    811    31. ¦  1:26.47,1    821    16. ¦  1:36.17,2    813    29. ¦ 
         1:55.46,3    786    22. ¦  1:14.13,8    808    18. ¦  1:25.24,3    745    29. ¦  1:55.07,2    754    23. ¦ 
         1:23.23,7    760    35. ¦  1:25.42,0    792    --- ¦  2:30.49,8    674    67. ¦  3:51.38,9    705    56. ¦ 
   74. Gfr Widmer Hans, Matzingen          48 Run Fit Thurgau 1              6'354 (11) M50/10.   
         1:14.28,1    774    20. ¦  1:24.00,6    804    15. ¦  1:30.11,8    790    11. ¦  1:38.55,6    792    14. ¦ 
         2:08.31,6    708    23. ¦  1:16.39,1    783    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:59.12,0    728    18. ¦ 
         1:17.22,3    819     9. ¦  1:25.24,8    795    --- ¦  2:09.25,4    786    17. ¦  3:28.07,8    785    13. ¦ 
   75. Frau Balmer Marianne                60 Davos Platz                    6'348  (9) D/1.      
         1:15.15,6    766     2. ¦  1:22.44,7    816     1. ¦  1:29.58,1    792     1. ¦  1:38.15,9    797     1. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:22.48,9    768     1. ¦  1:54.24,9    759     1. ¦ 
         1:18.20,6    809     1. ¦  1:25.11,0    797    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:23.21,9    803     1. ¦ 
   76. Kpl Bachmann Martin, Burg           68 MKG Fricktal                   6'318  (9) M30/30.   
         1:14.50,3    771    49. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:35.05,6    749    30. ¦  1:42.37,7    763    42. ¦ 
         1:57.41,4    774    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:19.31,1    800    29. ¦  1:50.22,9    786    26. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:26.39,8    784    --- ¦  2:03.51,1    821    27. ¦  3:19.28,1    819    24. ¦ 
   77. Füs Fluri Toni, Oensingen           51 Läufergruppe Matzendorf        6'294 (12) M50/11.   
         1:14.16,5    776    19. ¦  1:27.17,5    774    24. ¦  1:33.17,3    764    13. ¦  1:42.00,1    768    23. ¦ 
         2:00.17,3    757    11. ¦  1:16.51,8    781    13. ¦  1:21.03,2    785     9. ¦  1:52.48,6    769     9. ¦ 
         1:17.26,8    819    10. ¦  1:26.44,1    783    --- ¦  2:08.03,7    794    13. ¦  3:28.49,4    782    14. ¦ 
   78. Oblt Maurer Urs, Oberägeri          54 Zürcher Patrouilleure II       6'226  (8) M40/24.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:32.41,2    769    34. ¦  1:40.24,1    780    40. ¦ 
         1:55.00,7    792    20. ¦  1:18.18,8    766    27. ¦  1:30.27,5    703    47. ¦  1:51.22,4    779    19. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:02.24,2    831    19. ¦  3:22.32,8    806    19. ¦ 
   79. Motf Zulliger Kurt, Winterthur      48 Zürcher Patrouilleure II       6'217 (11) M50/12.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:28.09,7    766    28. ¦  1:33.37,7    761    15. ¦  1:43.01,8    760    25. ¦ 
         2:01.12,4    751    13. ¦  1:19.35,5    754    16. ¦  1:25.40,1    743    16. ¦  1:57.32,7    738    16. ¦ 
         1:18.42,0    805    13. ¦  1:28.11,9    770    --- ¦  2:06.39,0    803    12. ¦  3:24.33,3    798    11. ¦ 
   80. Motf Niederberger Hans              51 Sagogn                         6'206 (10) M50/13.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:31.18,6    740    38. ¦  1:33.56,1    758    16. ¦  1:39.38,0    786    17. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:16.08,3    788     9. ¦  1:23.45,2    760    12. ¦  1:56.36,2    744    13. ¦ 
         1:19.59,0    793    14. ¦  1:26.13,1    788    --- ¦  2:08.57,8    789    15. ¦  4:17.24,7    634    56. ¦ 
   81. Gfr Arnold Walter                   66 Altdorf                        6'201 (11) M30/31.   
         1:18.00,1    739    59. ¦  1:28.24,1    764    49. ¦  1:31.23,4    780    26. ¦  1:40.17,2    781    41. ¦ 
         2:00.04,0    758    36. ¦  1:19.32,3    754    24. ¦  1:25.45,5    742    40. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:20.58,8    783    32. ¦  1:28.57,9    763    --- ¦  2:10.34,3    779    37. ¦  3:26.02,6    793    30. ¦ 
   82. Gfr Brunner Peter                   57 Jona                           6'195  (9) M40/25.   
         1:14.06,4    778    41. ¦  1:24.06,4    803    33. ¦  1:29.34,8    795    24. ¦  1:39.21,0    788    38. ¦ 
         1:59.20,1    763    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:57.23,8    739    26. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:32.02,6    738    --- ¦  2:15.47,2    749    38. ¦  3:29.25,2    780    27. ¦ 
   83. Kpl Haller Thomas, Hägendorf        63 Läufergruppe Matzendorf        6'180 (12) M30/32.   
         1:19.40,1    724    68. ¦  1:29.32,2    754    55. ¦  1:36.40,2    737    33. ¦  1:48.53,4    719    54. ¦ 
         2:03.02,4    740    38. ¦  1:18.06,3    768    20. ¦  1:22.37,9    770    35. ¦  1:55.18,2    753    32. ¦ 
         1:19.42,6    795    30. ¦  1:26.31,3    785    --- ¦  2:09.25,9    786    35. ¦  3:32.22,2    769    36. ¦ 
   84. Gfr Kobel Hans, Ittigen             45 LV 95 Burgdorf                 6'174  (8) M50/14.   
         1:13.38,2    783    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:41.03,1    775    20. ¦ 
         2:02.57,3    741    15. ¦  1:18.57,8    760    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:54.39,3    757    12. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:28.05,8    771    --- ¦  2:06.07,8    806    11. ¦  3:29.00,2    781    15. ¦ 
   85. Herr Bächler Gottfried, Boswil      57 WLG Freiamt                    6'163  (9) M40/26.   
         1:12.39,6    794    35. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:31.00,6    783    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:04.12,3    733    36. ¦  1:16.29,6    784    24. ¦  1:25.32,0    744    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:21.09,8    781    29. ¦  1:28.12,7    770    --- ¦  2:24.11,2    705    56. ¦  3:30.52,9    774    29. ¦ 
   86. Gzw Wm Henzer Gerhard               50 Schönenbuch                    6'151 (11) M50/15.   
         1:15.39,9    762    25. ¦  1:28.00,7    767    27. ¦  1:36.17,8    740    22. ¦  1:40.31,4    779    19. ¦ 
         2:06.49,2    718    21. ¦  1:18.39,1    763    14. ¦  1:26.45,9    733    20. ¦  1:57.24,3    739    15. ¦ 
         1:20.24,6    788    16. ¦  1:28.38,6    766    --- ¦  2:09.20,3    786    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   87. Frau Widmer Monika                  77 Matzingen                      6'149 (12) D/2.      
         1:15.43,6    762     3. ¦  1:28.57,2    759     3. ¦  1:35.38,8    745     3. ¦  1:46.31,5    735     2. ¦ 
         2:06.23,9    720     1. ¦  1:21.08,2    739     1. ¦  1:24.29,5    753     2. ¦  1:56.31,4    745     2. ¦ 
         1:19.07,0    801     2. ¦  1:27.20,8    778    --- ¦  2:13.49,0    760     1. ¦  3:26.26,0    791     2. ¦ 
   88. Sdt Fluri Josef, Matzendorf         63 Läufergruppe Matzendorf        6'146 (12) M30/33.   
         1:18.28,1    735    61. ¦  1:29.10,0    757    51. ¦  1:35.11,3    748    31. ¦  1:50.53,4    706    63. ¦ 
         2:06.33,9    719    44. ¦  1:19.28,1    755    23. ¦  1:25.26,7    745    39. ¦  1:56.29,4    745    33. ¦ 
         1:18.57,1    803    27. ¦  1:27.05,0    780    --- ¦  2:10.20,1    780    36. ¦  3:29.50,0    778    33. ¦ 
   89. Gzw Wm Kiser Alois                  53 Laufenburg                     6'134  (8) M40/27.   
         1:13.59,2    780    40. ¦  1:28.11,3    766    53. ¦  1:33.48,4    759    35. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:19.40,0    753    32. ¦  1:23.57,4    758    26. ¦  1:52.39,2    770    21. ¦ 
         1:20.54,5    783    27. ¦  1:28.45,9    765    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   90. Gfr Hasler Heiri                    43 Ohringen                       6'089 (11) M50/16.   
         1:16.35,1    753    31. ¦  1:27.38,4    771    25. ¦  1:30.09,5    790    10. ¦  1:41.42,7    770    21. ¦ 
         2:02.03,1    746    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:26.40,8    734    19. ¦  2:16.32,4    636    50. ¦ 
         1:28.48,0    714    33. ¦  1:29.46,0    757    --- ¦  2:22.06,5    716    34. ¦  3:32.45,3    768    17. ¦ 
   91. Kpl Bösch Jakob                     52 Aadorf                         6'080 (11) M40/28.   
         1:14.40,1    772    46. ¦  1:26.59,2    776    46. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:43.53,4    754    51. ¦ 
         2:05.21,7    726    43. ¦  1:18.31,3    764    29. ¦  1:30.56,6    700    49. ¦  2:03.51,3    701    39. ¦ 
         1:23.29,6    759    36. ¦  1:29.59,4    755    --- ¦  2:19.41,1    728    46. ¦  3:31.26,8    772    30. ¦ 
   92. Herr Sutter Michael                 66 Burgdorf                       6'044 (11) M30/34.   
         1:16.56,7    750    57. ¦  1:29.59,7    750    56. ¦  1:36.41,3    737    34. ¦  1:45.34,3    742    46. ¦ 
         2:04.44,4    730    39. ¦  1:18.41,8    762    21. ¦  1:21.39,3    779    34. ¦  1:49.36,6    792    24. ¦ 
         1:28.35,6    715    47. ¦  1:32.43,0    732    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:49.47,8    711    54. ¦ 
   93. Kpl Müller Hanspeter                58 Eschlikon                      6'018  (8) M40/29.   
         1:17.04,4    748    66. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:45.59,0    739    59. ¦ 
         2:01.52,1    747    33. ¦  1:18.25,6    765    28. ¦  1:23.13,9    764    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:27.46,2    774    --- ¦  2:10.46,8    778    29. ¦  3:52.12,0    703    57. ¦ 
   94. Kan Rubli Arnold                    52 Marthalen                      5'996 (11) M40/30.   
         1:20.05,5    720    83. ¦  1:28.54,4    760    58. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:43.58,5    753    52. ¦ 
         2:05.17,1    727    42. ¦  1:23.08,6    722    42. ¦  1:29.52,7    708    46. ¦  1:59.56,7    724    32. ¦ 
         1:23.04,9    763    33. ¦  1:30.40,6    749    --- ¦  2:13.42,7    761    32. ¦  3:35.07,4    759    33. ¦ 
   95. Motrdf Albrecht Werner              49 Bülach                         5'994  (8) M50/17.   
         1:19.37,8    724    45. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:38.45,1    721    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:21.09,0    739    18. ¦  1:23.49,8    759    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:20.01,3    792    15. ¦  1:35.25,6    712    --- ¦  2:11.20,1    774    18. ¦  3:31.14,9    773    16. ¦ 
   96. Gfr Dormann Josef                   49 Hochdorf                       5'990 (12) M50/18.   
         1:17.35,5    743    38. ¦  1:28.12,3    766    29. ¦  1:34.54,5    751    20. ¦  1:44.55,9    746    29. ¦ 
         2:07.38,0    713    22. ¦  1:20.57,0    741    17. ¦  1:33.36,2    680    37. ¦  2:01.16,4    716    20. ¦ 
         1:26.03,5    737    27. ¦  1:29.23,6    760    --- ¦  2:16.15,1    746    21. ¦  3:55.05,1    695    37. ¦ 
   97. Adj Uof Scheiwiller Karl            55 Gossau SG                      5'982 (10) M40/31.   
         1:17.00,3    749    65. ¦  1:27.41,7    770    49. ¦  1:35.56,1    743    41. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:04.53,1    729    39. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:27.23,1    728    35. ¦  1:59.20,0    727    30. ¦ 
         1:22.39,9    767    31. ¦  1:32.06,6    737    --- ¦  2:14.03,1    759    33. ¦  4:09.07,5    655    84. ¦ 
   98. Oblt Jucker Walter                  54 Rheinfelden                    5'965 (11) M40/32.   
         1:22.06,7    702    98. ¦  1:30.30,8    746    65. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:47.47,9    726    64. ¦ 
         2:05.10,3    727    41. ¦  1:22.07,5    731    39. ¦  1:26.43,3    734    33. ¦  1:58.17,6    734    28. ¦ 
         1:22.27,3    769    30. ¦  1:30.44,9    748    --- ¦  2:11.06,8    776    30. ¦  3:48.34,5    714    52. ¦ 
   99. Kpl Kreienbühl Matthias             78 Rüti ZH                        5'960 (11) M20/13.   
         1:19.25,7    726    34. ¦  1:28.43,4    761    25. ¦  1:34.56,5    750    15. ¦  1:52.34,9    696    30. ¦ 
         2:08.06,6    711    17. ¦  1:21.04,0    740     9. ¦  1:28.37,5    718    14. ¦  1:58.51,7    730    11. ¦ 
         1:21.33,9    777    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:14.07,0    758    12. ¦  3:47.43,3    717    13. ¦ 
  100. Sdt Furrer Felix, Bettwil           64 WLG Freiamt                    5'959  (8) M30/35.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:28.52,5    760    50. ¦  1:33.28,3    762    29. ¦  1:43.31,7    756    43. ¦ 
         2:06.28,5    720    43. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:59.51,0    724    36. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:29.53,0    756    --- ¦  2:15.33,7    750    40. ¦  3:43.31,6    731    46. ¦ 
  101. Kpl Moser Marcel                    55 Deitingen                      5'940 (10) M40/33.   
         1:16.37,9    753    63. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:35.52,7    743    40. ¦  1:45.12,3    744    56. ¦ 
         2:10.49,1    696    55. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:26.16,2    737    31. ¦  2:03.45,7    701    38. ¦ 
         1:23.02,8    763    32. ¦  1:29.44,1    757    --- ¦  2:17.03,1    742    42. ¦  3:58.41,2    684    69. ¦ 
  102. Oblt Sauer Michael                  60 Hagendorn ZG                   5'937 (12) M40/34.   
         1:17.57,4    740    69. ¦  1:28.19,2    765    54. ¦  1:36.16,6    740    44. ¦  1:47.43,3    727    63. ¦ 
         2:07.29,8    714    49. ¦  1:22.04,3    731    37. ¦  1:29.09,1    714    41. ¦  1:57.34,7    738    27. ¦ 
         1:31.31,6    693    60. ¦  1:30.35,0    750    --- ¦  2:21.06,1    721    49. ¦  3:38.53,3    746    38. ¦ 
  103. Pol Wm Baer Willi                   59 Wetzikon                       5'934 (10) M40/35.   
         1:18.18,6    736    72. ¦  1:31.20,4    739    69. ¦  1:36.06,6    741    42. ¦  1:44.12,8    751    53. ¦ 
         2:07.16,0    715    48. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:29.22,5    712    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:24.30,3    750    38. ¦  1:32.13,7    736    --- ¦  2:16.38,6    744    41. ¦  3:41.30,2    737    42. ¦ 
  104. Gfr Zuber Josef                     57 Niederbipp                     5'914  (8) M40/36.   
         1:18.13,8    737    71. ¦  1:29.41,3    753    63. ¦  1:34.00,8    758    37. ¦  1:44.23,5    750    54. ¦ 
         2:04.22,0    732    37. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:28.56,1    715    39. ¦  1:59.58,6    723    33. ¦ 
         1:24.59,9    746    40. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  105. Gfr Müller Marcel, Dottikon         53 WLG Freiamt                    5'907 (10) M40/37.   
         1:19.07,1    729    77. ¦  1:31.26,9    738    70. ¦  1:36.33,2    738    46. ¦  1:42.52,2    761    47. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:26.24,9    694    53. ¦  1:28.36,7    718    37. ¦  2:01.35,5    714    34. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:33.30,8    726    --- ¦  2:14.33,2    756    34. ¦  3:40.28,9    741    40. ¦ 
  106. Frau Probst Denise                  75 Thun                           5'885 (12) D/3.      
         1:20.52,2    713     5. ¦  1:33.34,2    722     6. ¦  1:37.53,5    728     5. ¦  1:46.59,0    732     3. ¦ 
         2:08.32,3    708     2. ¦  1:24.52,3    707     3. ¦  1:29.25,1    711     4. ¦  1:59.47,1    724     4. ¦ 
         1:24.22,1    751     4. ¦  1:31.48,7    740    --- ¦  2:16.00,9    748     2. ¦  3:40.32,3    740     3. ¦ 
  107. Herr Ringgenberg Marco              80 Thun                           5'883 (10) M20/14.   
         1:18.15,3    737    29. ¦  1:30.52,7    743    27. ¦  1:36.28,7    738    17. ¦  2:08.28,3    609    40. ¦ 
         2:14.44,4    676    18. ¦  1:23.30,3    718    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:22.55,7    764    20. ¦  1:28.10,6    770    --- ¦  2:17.55,9    737    15. ¦  4:42.58,0    577    43. ¦ 
  108. Wm Oberhänsli Urs                   58 Bissegg                        5'882  (9) M40/38.   
         1:18.01,9    739    70. ¦  1:27.46,7    769    51. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:54.07,0    686    81. ¦ 
         2:10.12,8    699    53. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.22,8    660    52. ¦ 
         1:24.22,5    751    37. ¦  1:32.20,5    735    --- ¦  2:17.48,5    738    43. ¦  3:33.34,4    765    32. ¦ 
  109. Kpl Wachter Beat, Möriken           59 WLG Freiamt                    5'870 (12) M40/39.   
         1:19.15,0    728    78. ¦  1:32.13,6    732    75. ¦  1:40.46,7    707    59. ¦  1:54.40,3    683    83. ¦ 
         2:09.13,9    705    52. ¦  1:22.28,9    727    40. ¦  1:26.18,5    737    32. ¦  1:59.41,7    725    31. ¦ 
         1:24.39,4    749    39. ¦  1:33.10,9    729    --- ¦  2:26.41,5    693    61. ¦  3:39.47,1    743    39. ¦ 
  110. Wm Caplazi Isidor                   49 Luzern                         5'867 (10) M50/19.   
         1:20.00,8    721    48. ¦  1:31.19,6    739    39. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:48.59,9    718    41. ¦ 
         2:10.30,7    698    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:31.43,1    694    29. ¦  2:03.36,5    702    25. ¦ 
         1:24.15,8    752    22. ¦  1:32.30,7    734    --- ¦  2:14.32,0    756    20. ¦  3:39.03,9    745    24. ¦ 
  111. Herr Stampfli Stephan               68 Flumenthal                     5'862 (12) M30/36.   
         1:16.43,8    752    56. ¦  1:30.17,8    748    58. ¦  1:41.33,2    701    44. ¦  1:49.09,5    717    58. ¦ 
         2:07.09,8    716    45. ¦  1:20.06,8    749    26. ¦  1:34.50,1    671    49. ¦  2:11.44,2    659    44. ¦ 
         1:26.24,6    734    42. ¦  1:34.00,0    722    --- ¦  2:20.30,3    724    42. ¦  3:56.37,5    690    62. ¦ 
  112. Gfr Gisler Jakob                    50 Flüelen                        5'858  (9) M50/20.   
         1:21.34,9    707    54. ¦  1:30.06,5    749    36. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:06.06,4    722    20. ¦  1:21.21,4    737    19. ¦  1:28.31,4    719    22. ¦  2:01.11,3    716    19. ¦ 
         1:25.37,9    740    26. ¦  1:32.07,9    737    --- ¦  2:17.52,7    738    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  113. Frau Farner Monika                  68 Uetendorf                      5'853  (8) D/4.      
         1:18.17,9    737     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:36.11,7    741     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:08.58,8    706     3. ¦  1:21.43,8    734     2. ¦  1:24.54,7    749     3. ¦  1:57.54,0    736     3. ¦ 
         1:19.36,6    796     3. ¦  1:43.46,5    654    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  114. Motf Greussing Pius                 41 Sulz-Rickenbach                5'838 (11) M50/21.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:33.44,6    720    48. ¦  1:39.33,9    715    28. ¦  1:55.04,1    680    60. ¦ 
         2:11.46,1    691    27. ¦  1:24.57,4    706    24. ¦  1:31.14,0    697    27. ¦  2:01.33,5    714    21. ¦ 
         1:24.58,1    746    25. ¦  1:35.09,5    714    --- ¦  2:14.12,2    758    19. ¦  3:33.26,7    765    18. ¦ 
  115. Sdt Koster Albin                    69 Wängi TG                       5'837 (12) M30/37.   
         1:22.09,2    702    80. ¦  1:32.07,8    733    61. ¦  1:37.30,5    731    36. ¦  1:45.19,5    743    45. ¦ 
         2:05.53,8    723    40. ¦  1:20.17,3    747    27. ¦  1:29.55,4    707    45. ¦  2:03.31,5    703    40. ¦ 
         1:27.31,4    724    44. ¦  1:34.19,9    720    --- ¦  2:24.28,6    704    48. ¦  3:48.10,1    716    51. ¦ 
  116. Herrn Ritter Manfred                35 St. Gallen                     5'836  (8) M50/22.   
         1:19.47,6    723    47. ¦  1:29.54,8    751    35. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:47.08,9    731    34. ¦ 
         2:04.52,0    729    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:03.14,4    704    24. ¦ 
         1:22.24,7    769    19. ¦  1:34.02,3    722    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:50.59,6    707    33. ¦ 
  117. Sdt Fluri Ruedi                     57 Horgenberg                     5'835 (10) M40/40.   
         1:18.20,4    736    73. ¦  1:32.47,6    728    79. ¦  1:36.25,8    739    45. ¦  1:47.39,2    727    62. ¦ 
         2:08.34,7    708    51. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:09.29,0    670    46. ¦ 
         1:27.39,4    723    49. ¦  1:34.39,8    717    --- ¦  2:16.27,0    745    40. ¦  3:46.44,1    720    47. ¦ 
  118. Rdf Weber Martin                    63 Reinach AG                     5'823  (8) M30/38.   
         1:20.38,7    715    72. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:39.51,2    713    40. ¦  1:48.56,8    719    55. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:28.11,8    721    42. ¦  1:58.47,2    731    35. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:30.42,6    749    --- ¦  2:14.34,2    756    39. ¦  3:46.59,1    719    49. ¦ 
  119. Wm Eggenschwiler Beat               46 Ramiswil                       5'804  (8) M50/23.   
         1:15.55,7    760    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:36.22,5    739    23. ¦  1:43.26,6    757    28. ¦ 
         2:03.49,5    735    17. ¦  1:23.45,6    716    21. ¦  1:28.30,8    719    21. ¦  2:04.14,7    698    26. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:39.48,2    680    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  120. Gfr Roth Walter                     48 Rifferswil                     5'797  (8) M50/24.   
         1:19.30,8    725    43. ¦  1:31.56,4    735    43. ¦  1:39.13,5    718    26. ¦  1:49.59,9    712    44. ¦ 
         2:10.37,7    697    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:59.04,5    729    17. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.17,6    730    27. ¦  3:37.28,3    751    22. ¦ 
  121. MP Sdt Kreienbühl Fridolin          54 Rüti ZH                        5'787 (12) M40/41.   
         1:21.03,9    711    91. ¦  1:30.57,9    742    67. ¦  1:37.48,5    728    50. ¦  1:50.49,1    707    74. ¦ 
         2:15.46,6    671    64. ¦  1:24.07,7    713    49. ¦  1:27.11,1    730    34. ¦  2:02.15,5    710    35. ¦ 
         1:25.27,7    742    41. ¦  1:35.51,7    708    --- ¦  2:22.58,1    711    51. ¦  3:56.24,9    691    63. ¦ 
  122. Sdt Breitenmoser Walter             46 Wetzikon                       5'781 (10) M50/25.   
         1:19.43,7    723    46. ¦  1:31.15,8    740    37. ¦  1:39.29,5    716    27. ¦  1:50.20,8    710    46. ¦ 
         2:20.58,9    646    47. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:30.00,6    707    25. ¦  2:03.10,4    705    23. ¦ 
         1:24.08,7    753    21. ¦  1:33.28,2    727    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:38.46,6    586    68. ¦ 
  123. Kpl Büchler Paul                    61 Appenzell                      5'777 (10) M40/42.   
         1:19.53,3    722    81. ¦  1:35.17,1    709    88. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:47.53,6    726    65. ¦ 
         2:11.32,7    692    58. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:33.43,8    679    53. ¦  2:02.50,9    706    36. ¦ 
         1:25.58,2    737    43. ¦  1:32.17,2    736    --- ¦  2:19.00,8    732    45. ¦  3:50.23,3    709    54. ¦ 
  124. Füs Lindemann Patrick               70 Baar                           5'774 (12) M30/39.   
         1:22.22,9    700    81. ¦  1:32.49,1    728    62. ¦  1:38.53,4    720    39. ¦  1:47.45,8    727    51. ¦ 
         2:26.11,9    623    65. ¦  1:24.09,6    713    30. ¦  1:29.21,4    712    44. ¦  2:05.09,2    693    41. ¦ 
         1:25.12,9    744    40. ¦  1:35.42,7    710    --- ¦  2:21.10,1    720    44. ¦  3:55.05,7    695    59. ¦ 
  125. Kü Gfr Reinert Xaver                49 Grosswangen LU                 5'750 (12) M50/26.   
         1:22.50,9    696    61. ¦  1:35.57,7    704    58. ¦  1:43.16,0    690    41. ¦  1:50.33,8    708    48. ¦ 
         2:22.47,4    638    53. ¦  1:24.02,5    714    22. ¦  1:33.42,6    679    38. ¦  2:12.08,2    657    43. ¦ 
         1:24.33,1    750    23. ¦  1:30.58,5    747    --- ¦  2:20.28,0    724    29. ¦  3:50.53,9    707    31. ¦ 
  126. Sdt Wirth Fredy, Erlen              49 Run Fit Thurgau 2              5'745 (10) M50/27.   
         1:20.27,1    717    51. ¦  1:31.39,3    737    41. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:48.44,6    720    40. ¦ 
         2:22.32,1    639    50. ¦  1:24.15,5    712    23. ¦  1:29.11,3    713    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:24.56,7    746    24. ¦  1:36.01,0    707    --- ¦  2:26.49,3    693    42. ¦  4:37.16,3    589    66. ¦ 
  127. Ter Gren Ibig Peter                 80 Dussnang                       5'742 (10) M20/15.   
         1:22.10,2    702    38. ¦  1:37.12,2    695    34. ¦  1:44.54,9    679    23. ¦  1:44.38,9    748    20. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:31.19,2    697    16. ¦  2:02.16,5    710    12. ¦ 
         1:25.18,8    743    23. ¦  1:34.08,2    721    --- ¦  2:19.59,4    726    16. ¦  4:04.11,7    669    23. ¦ 
  128. Pol Kpl Hungerbühler Marc           74 Willisdorf                     5'718  (9) M20/16.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:33.11,5    725    29. ¦  1:41.47,7    700    22. ¦  1:45.10,1    745    21. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:25.53,5    698    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:14.56,3    643    18. ¦ 
         1:25.31,2    741    24. ¦  1:32.00,5    738    --- ¦  2:23.40,4    708    17. ¦  4:06.19,7    663    24. ¦ 
  129. Herr Bratschi Hans-Peter            60 Zürich                         5'717 (11) M40/43.   
         1:20.02,7    720    82. ¦  1:31.59,3    734    72. ¦  1:39.23,4    717    52. ¦  1:45.50,9    740    58. ¦ 
         2:14.45,7    676    61. ¦  1:23.01,1    723    41. ¦  1:34.57,3    670    57. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:33.25,1    678    70. ¦  1:39.24,5    683    --- ¦  2:23.08,4    710    52. ¦  3:56.36,6    690    64. ¦ 
  130. Gfr Köchli Roger                    69 Neerach                        5'704 (11) M30/40.   
         1:24.41,1    681    88. ¦  1:33.30,5    722    64. ¦  1:41.41,7    700    45. ¦  1:50.08,4    711    60. ¦ 
         2:13.51,9    680    50. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:31.16,0    697    46. ¦  2:05.22,5    692    42. ¦ 
         1:27.28,0    725    43. ¦  1:36.36,8    703    --- ¦  2:21.06,7    721    43. ¦  3:45.23,5    725    47. ¦ 
  131. Gfr Gehrig Arnold                   51 Libingen                       5'695  (8) M50/28.   
         1:17.50,6    741    39. ¦  1:32.35,3    729    45. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:47.15,0    730    35. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:28.13,3    680    29. ¦  1:33.17,3    682    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:35.10,1    714    --- ¦  2:24.24,3    704    38. ¦  3:48.16,4    715    28. ¦ 
  132. Gfr Hasler Peter                    61 Lommis                         5'685  (7) M40/44.   
         1:11.44,3    804    31. ¦  1:22.08,4    822    27. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:33.10,3    841    22. ¦ 
         1:58.28,5    769    27. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:16.42,7    826    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.07,4    819    21. ¦  3:23.12,6    804    20. ¦ 
  133. Sdt Fluri Otto, Matzendorf          55 Läufergruppe Matzendorf        5'684 (11) M40/45.   
         1:20.07,9    720    84. ¦  1:36.34,0    699    98. ¦  1:41.20,8    703    63. ¦  2:02.10,0    641   100. ¦ 
         2:11.25,8    693    57. ¦  1:21.31,2    736    35. ¦  1:39.12,8    641    64. ¦  2:10.21,1    666    48. ¦ 
         1:28.37,2    715    53. ¦  1:34.52,7    716    --- ¦  2:24.51,5    702    59. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  134. Kpl Jäggi Ulrich                    43 Bad Ragaz                      5'676 (10) M50/29.   
         1:21.24,1    708    53. ¦  1:32.56,7    727    46. ¦  1:41.03,4    705    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:29.29,5    670    32. ¦  1:35.04,4    669    41. ¦  2:08.06,3    677    34. ¦ 
         1:28.27,6    717    32. ¦  1:36.10,7    706    --- ¦  2:21.58,9    716    33. ¦  3:46.52,3    720    26. ¦ 
  135. Gfr Eggenschwiler Gaston            43 Solothurn                      5'672 (10) M50/30.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:34.46,2    713    53. ¦  1:42.36,6    694    39. ¦  1:49.40,2    714    43. ¦ 
         2:14.35,3    676    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:30.15,2    705    26. ¦  2:06.24,6    686    30. ¦ 
         1:28.54,7    713    34. ¦  1:35.28,7    711    --- ¦  2:18.53,2    732    26. ¦  3:56.38,8    690    40. ¦ 
  136. Füs Peter Kurt                      63 Pfeffikon LU                   5'663  (9) M30/41.   
         1:19.39,4    724    67. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:38.19,7    724    38. ¦  1:47.25,5    729    49. ¦ 
         2:11.15,2    694    46. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:31.24,6    696    48. ¦  2:12.13,0    656    45. ¦ 
         1:28.13,9    718    45. ¦  1:36.27,5    704    --- ¦  2:30.54,4    674    55. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  137. Rdf Eggenschwiler Ruedi             61 Welschenrohr                   5'661  (7) M40/46.   
         1:10.11,9    822    26. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:26.57,2    819    17. ¦  1:34.41,8    827    25. ¦ 
         1:52.49,8    807    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:49.47,4    790    17. ¦ 
         1:15.17,9    842    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:14.49,9    754    36. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  138. Kpl Bütikofer Walter                54 Kernenried                     5'653  (9) M40/47.   
         1:20.51,5    713    89. ¦  1:32.43,1    728    78. ¦  1:40.54,6    706    60. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:19.51,6    651    69. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:29.51,2    708    45. ¦  2:09.43,7    669    47. ¦ 
         1:28.18,6    718    52. ¦  1:36.19,3    705    --- ¦  2:24.09,0    706    55. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  139. Sdt Gyr Jean-Pierre                 47 Kriens                         5'650  (8) M50/31.   
         1:19.27,8    726    42. ¦  1:31.27,8    738    40. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:14.48,6    675    35. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:34.59,1    670    40. ¦  2:04.39,5    696    27. ¦ 
         1:30.52,5    697    39. ¦  1:34.37,8    718    --- ¦  2:19.21,3    730    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  140. Gfr Knecht Heinz                    63 Menznau                        5'626  (9) M30/42.   
         1:22.05,3    703    79. ¦  1:33.04,1    726    63. ¦  1:41.20,0    703    43. ¦  1:48.31,0    722    53. ¦ 
         2:14.28,5    677    52. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:35.07,8    669    50. ¦  2:17.17,4    632    50. ¦ 
         1:28.56,5    713    48. ¦  1:35.12,6    713    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  141. Wfm Gfr Lustenberger Werner         45 Malters                        5'622 (10) M50/32.   
         1:20.04,1    720    49. ¦  1:34.55,4    711    55. ¦  1:39.36,1    715    29. ¦  1:54.36,0    683    56. ¦ 
         2:18.07,7    659    41. ¦  1:25.26,4    702    25. ¦  1:33.02,9    684    33. ¦  2:06.12,9    688    29. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:38.03,7    693    --- ¦  2:23.26,0    709    37. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  142. Gfr Gübeli Josef                    54 Uzwil                          5'618  (8) M40/48.   
         1:23.56,9    687   112. ¦  1:35.29,5    707    90. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:52.50,0    694    79. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:23.49,7    716    47. ¦  1:34.53,5    670    56. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:35.21,6    712    --- ¦  2:18.23,0    735    44. ¦  3:54.10,3    697    60. ¦ 
  143. Sdt Aeschbacher Jakob               58 Wasen i.E.                     5'612 (11) M40/49.   
         1:21.17,2    709    94. ¦  1:36.05,4    703    96. ¦  1:43.14,5    690    70. ¦  1:48.20,5    723    66. ¦ 
         2:16.19,8    668    67. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:41.43,7    625    70. ¦  2:10.29,1    665    49. ¦ 
         1:30.03,8    704    55. ¦  1:38.01,2    693    --- ¦  2:26.20,2    695    60. ¦  3:54.48,4    695    62. ¦ 
  144. Herr Broch Josef                    44 Ballwil                        5'597  (7) M50/33.   
         1:11.19,4    809    12. ¦  1:21.56,5    824    11. ¦  1:27.28,8    814     8. ¦  1:36.29,7    812    10. ¦ 
         1:55.09,7    791     8. ¦  1:15.13,6    798     6. ¦  1:24.58,3    749    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  145. Frau Rölli Elsbeth                  52 Cham                           5'596 (10) D/5.      
         1:22.39,7    698     8. ¦  1:35.55,2    704     8. ¦  1:41.27,7    702     6. ¦  1:50.02,7    712     4. ¦ 
         2:11.53,4    690     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:35.16,8    668     5. ¦  2:09.51,8    668     5. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:39.13,7    684    --- ¦  2:24.50,8    702     4. ¦  3:51.48,0    704     5. ¦ 
  146. Kpl Galbier Anton                   50 Sisseln                        5'583  (8) M50/34.   
         1:21.43,2    706    55. ¦  1:32.32,8    730    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:47.02,5    732    33. ¦ 
         2:15.14,4    673    36. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:36.07,8    662    44. ¦  2:11.53,5    658    42. ¦ 
         1:28.00,4    720    31. ¦  1:36.45,0    702    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  147. Gfr Lehner Thomas                   69 Romanshorn                     5'577  (9) M30/43.   
         1:20.34,9    716    71. ¦  1:35.32,9    707    70. ¦  1:47.54,4    660    56. ¦  1:50.35,2    708    61. ¦ 
         2:13.23,9    683    49. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:46.06,3    522    58. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:35.16,9    713    --- ¦  2:31.18,3    672    56. ¦  3:47.17,6    718    50. ¦ 
  148. Füs Rutz Peter                      55 Hauptwil                       5'562 (11) M40/50.   
         1:21.45,8    705    95. ¦  1:32.02,0    734    73. ¦  1:42.57,8    692    69. ¦  1:52.27,3    696    78. ¦ 
         2:25.17,3    627    84. ¦  1:29.50,8    668    59. ¦  1:32.59,3    684    50. ¦  2:11.05,9    662    51. ¦ 
         1:31.41,0    691    63. ¦  1:39.08,2    685    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:01.53,8    675    74. ¦ 
  149. San G Mark Stefan, Eschenz          45 Run Fit Thurgau 2              5'559 (11) M50/35.   
         1:31.59,9    627   103. ¦  1:37.02,7    696    64. ¦  1:47.32,7    662    50. ¦  1:51.08,4    705    49. ¦ 
         2:17.30,6    662    40. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:31.31,8    695    28. ¦  2:04.59,5    694    28. ¦ 
         1:29.36,1    707    36. ¦  1:35.47,8    709    --- ¦  2:30.25,9    676    45. ¦  4:01.04,9    677    44. ¦ 
  150. Sdt Eiholzer Robert                 60 Winikon                        5'557  (9) M40/51.   
         1:22.17,2    701   100. ¦  1:36.23,3    701    97. ¦  1:40.57,4    706    61. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:25.43,9    700    52. ¦  1:35.11,4    668    58. ¦  2:14.59,6    643    56. ¦ 
         1:30.39,7    699    57. ¦  1:40.14,6    677    --- ¦  2:24.15,7    705    57. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  151. Four Merk Nelly                     58 Oetwil am See                  5'553 (12) D/6.      
         1:23.55,1    687    10. ¦  1:37.37,9    692     9. ¦  1:43.23,7    689     7. ¦  1:50.51,2    706     5. ¦ 
         2:17.29,4    662     5. ¦  1:32.37,3    648     5. ¦  1:36.15,0    661     6. ¦  2:10.33,5    665     6. ¦ 
         1:31.01,5    696     5. ¦  1:46.26,8    638    --- ¦  2:24.02,3    706     3. ¦  3:49.30,5    712     4. ¦ 
  152. Kpl Müller Peter                    61 Frauenfeld                     5'548  (8) M40/52.   
         1:22.25,6    700   101. ¦  1:35.53,6    704    95. ¦  1:40.44,8    707    58. ¦  2:01.36,8    644    98. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:34.40,1    672    54. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:39.32,9    682    --- ¦  2:20.25,0    724    48. ¦  3:48.32,0    715    51. ¦ 
  153. Herr Reist Jakob                    52 Herzogenbuchsee                5'529  (9) M40/53.   
         1:22.46,3    697   104. ¦  1:37.09,3    695   101. ¦  1:53.48,8    626    89. ¦  1:51.18,4    704    77. ¦ 
         2:15.55,7    670    65. ¦  1:23.31,7    718    45. ¦  1:35.29,7    666    59. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:31.32,3    692    61. ¦  1:38.55,1    687    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  154. Four Vogel Urs, Rheinfelden         53 MKG Fricktal                   5'524 (12) M40/54.   
         1:30.25,9    638   143. ¦  1:45.54,4    638   131. ¦  1:49.24,5    651    80. ¦  1:55.24,3    679    86. ¦ 
         2:16.05,2    669    66. ¦  1:27.17,9    687    55. ¦  1:33.39,6    679    52. ¦  2:06.17,9    687    43. ¦ 
         1:31.05,9    696    58. ¦  1:36.12,7    706    --- ¦  2:24.00,8    706    54. ¦  3:58.52,3    684    70. ¦ 
  155. Wm Rutschmann Urs                   59 Langenthal                     5'523  (9) M40/55.   
         1:23.29,8    691   109. ¦  1:35.42,1    706    91. ¦  1:40.06,4    712    56. ¦  1:44.35,1    749    55. ¦ 
         2:20.14,4    649    70. ¦  1:23.28,2    719    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:41.16,2    626    89. ¦  1:44.58,0    647    --- ¦  2:36.28,6    650    76. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  156. Kpl Arnold Reto                     78 Weiningen                      5'515  (7) M20/17.   
         1:10.28,9    818    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:37.35,5    802    14. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:22.03,2    731    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:57.04,2    741    10. ¦ 
         1:20.24,1    788    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:06.58,5    801    10. ¦  3:15.52,8    834     6. ¦ 
  157. Herr Cvorovic Mitar                 46 Pontresina                     5'513 (12) M50/36.   
         1:27.55,2    656    80. ¦  1:39.02,8    682    71. ¦  1:44.59,1    679    43. ¦  1:54.27,6    684    54. ¦ 
         2:18.45,0    656    43. ¦  1:34.54,5    632    50. ¦  1:38.24,5    646    48. ¦  2:14.53,9    643    47. ¦ 
         1:29.28,4    708    35. ¦  1:37.45,6    695    --- ¦  2:21.48,0    717    32. ¦  3:55.56,2    692    39. ¦ 
  158. Wm Holzer Markus                    64 Altnau                         5'503  (8) M30/44.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:40.52,0    669    80. ¦  1:44.40,5    681    49. ¦  1:52.18,9    697    65. ¦ 
         2:17.59,3    660    55. ¦  1:28.49,4    675    35. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:38.57,9    686    --- ¦  2:22.25,6    714    46. ¦  3:46.29,4    721    48. ¦ 
  159. Herr Lüthi Gerhard                  50 Effretikon                     5'498  (9) M50/37.   
         1:24.03,0    686    63. ¦  1:35.51,4    705    57. ¦  1:45.23,5    676    44. ¦  1:52.34,1    696    50. ¦ 
         2:16.15,6    668    37. ¦  1:26.49,1    691    26. ¦  1:33.22,3    681    35. ¦  2:09.46,8    669    37. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:55.17,0    694    38. ¦ 
  160. Oblt Friedli Markus                 52 Recherswil                     5'479 (11) M40/56.   
         1:27.10,4    662   125. ¦  1:42.40,4    658   119. ¦  1:45.15,0    677    74. ¦  1:56.45,5    671    89. ¦ 
         2:21.42,4    642    78. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:37.21,9    653    61. ¦  2:10.37,9    664    50. ¦ 
         1:30.17,3    702    56. ¦  1:37.53,3    694    --- ¦  2:23.33,7    708    53. ¦  3:52.56,0    701    58. ¦ 
  161. Gfr Meier Viktor                    47 Winterthur                     5'476  (9) M50/38.   
         1:22.26,6    699    60. ¦  1:36.29,7    700    61. ¦  1:42.42,0    694    40. ¦  1:54.30,0    684    55. ¦ 
         2:16.42,3    666    39. ¦  1:28.35,3    677    30. ¦  1:35.37,4    665    42. ¦  2:11.18,0    661    39. ¦ 
         1:31.43,2    691    42. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  162. Kpl Holzer Hanspeter                70 Altnau                         5'471 (11) M30/45.   
         1:23.11,7    693    83. ¦  1:40.52,9    669    81. ¦  1:50.24,1    645    60. ¦  1:57.51,7    664    73. ¦ 
         2:14.15,2    678    51. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:36.57,3    656    53. ¦  2:12.17,1    656    46. ¦ 
         1:29.37,2    707    49. ¦  1:37.48,8    694    --- ¦  2:25.38,0    698    50. ¦  4:04.28,0    668    67. ¦ 
  163. Wafm Vogel Werner, Birrwil          47 MKG Fricktal                   5'470 (12) M50/39.   
         1:26.02,3    670    71. ¦  1:39.41,6    677    75. ¦  1:46.04,9    671    45. ¦  1:55.55,8    675    62. ¦ 
         2:40.46,5    566    86. ¦  1:31.18,3    657    38. ¦  1:33.31,9    680    36. ¦  2:07.37,6    680    33. ¦ 
         1:33.52,2    675    47. ¦  1:37.49,6    694    --- ¦  2:21.39,3    718    31. ¦  4:05.04,2    666    46. ¦ 
  164. Gfr Amrhein Peter                   65 Wallenwil                      5'468  (7) M30/46.   
         1:11.46,1    804    42. ¦  1:22.44,0    816    37. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:36.27,6    812    34. ¦ 
         2:00.22,0    756    37. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:29.20,2    760    --- ¦  2:24.25,7    704    47. ¦  3:20.13,9    816    25. ¦ 
  165. Wm Wampfler Daniel                  64 Lützelflüh-Goldb               5'400  (9) M30/47.   
         1:25.30,3    674    91. ¦  1:37.21,1    694    75. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:58.05,7    663    75. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:29.53,6    667    39. ¦  1:38.10,8    648    55. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:30.33,5    700    51. ¦  1:39.27,3    683    --- ¦  2:31.32,0    671    58. ¦  4:19.03,3    630    72. ¦ 
  166. Pol Geh Ammann Jürg                 58 Bleienbach                     5'399  (9) M40/57.   
         1:36.22,9    598   162. ¦  1:46.49,9    632   133. ¦  1:46.53,3    666    76. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:31.42,5    654    66. ¦  1:38.01,9    649    63. ¦  2:08.02,3    678    45. ¦ 
         1:31.33,6    692    62. ¦  1:36.07,0    707    --- ¦  2:21.08,1    721    50. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  167. Mat Sdt Minder Ernst                49 Oberbipp                       5'396 (10) M50/40.   
         1:24.54,3    679    68. ¦  1:40.54,0    669    82. ¦  1:50.04,2    647    62. ¦  1:55.46,8    676    61. ¦ 
         2:13.54,4    680    32. ¦  1:30.49,0    661    37. ¦  1:41.33,6    626    59. ¦  2:11.13,7    661    38. ¦ 
         1:31.11,2    695    41. ¦  1:40.32,1    675    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  168. Gfr Geissbühler Daniel              66 Uerkheim                       5'382  (8) M30/48.   
         1:24.28,4    683    87. ¦  1:36.04,4    703    71. ¦  1:46.46,2    667    53. ¦  1:56.44,0    671    69. ¦ 
         2:21.33,0    643    60. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:14.57,7    643    49. ¦ 
         1:31.54,9    690    54. ¦  1:39.37,5    682    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  169. Pol Wm Hamann Peter                 61 Ettenhausen TG                 5'379  (8) M40/58.   
         1:22.54,5    696   105. ¦  1:33.01,5    726    81. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:46.52,5    733    60. ¦ 
         2:22.36,2    638    80. ¦  1:26.50,7    691    54. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:37.12,2    652    82. ¦  1:50.28,5    615    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:19.59,4    628    90. ¦ 
  170. Motf Eilinger Anton                 47 Niederuzwil                    5'366 (11) M50/41.   
         1:25.31,3    674    69. ¦  1:40.39,3    671    81. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:54.46,6    682    57. ¦ 
         2:20.47,7    647    46. ¦  1:33.26,6    642    45. ¦  1:39.25,7    640    51. ¦  2:15.19,6    641    48. ¦ 
         1:34.32,3    670    51. ¦  1:41.28,7    669    --- ¦  2:32.28,3    667    48. ¦  3:57.59,7    686    42. ¦ 
  171. Fw Mosimann Walter                  52 Lyssach                        5'340  (8) M40/59.   
         1:24.25,7    683   113. ¦  1:40.24,5    673   112. ¦  1:44.15,7    683    71. ¦  1:57.13,6    668    90. ¦ 
         2:24.51,5    628    83. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:37.57,9    693    --- ¦  2:27.22,4    690    62. ¦  4:22.41,7    622    98. ¦ 
  172. Motf Brem Emil, Neerach             42 UBS Läufer                     5'332 (10) M50/42.   
         1:28.12,1    654    82. ¦  1:42.12,0    661    89. ¦  1:48.32,8    656    54. ¦  2:01.09,6    646    74. ¦ 
         2:18.18,3    658    42. ¦  1:27.26,2    686    27. ¦  1:38.04,8    649    47. ¦  2:11.29,0    660    41. ¦ 
         1:31.02,3    696    40. ¦  1:42.42,0    661    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  173. Sdt Bieri Niklaus                   68 Landquart                      5'323  (8) M30/49.   
         1:23.51,8    688    86. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:43.11,5    690    47. ¦  1:55.28,3    678    68. ¦ 
         2:17.16,6    663    53. ¦  1:31.23,6    656    40. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.04,2    602    54. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.20,7    672    57. ¦  4:02.23,6    674    65. ¦ 
  173. Gren Kofmel Willy                   59 Lommiswil                      5'323  (7) M40/60.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:43.08,4    759    50. ¦ 
         2:05.24,8    726    44. ¦  1:17.35,4    773    26. ¦  1:24.13,9    755    27. ¦  1:55.52,2    749    24. ¦ 
         1:21.01,0    782    28. ¦  1:27.08,3    779    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  175. Hptm Stucki Ernst                   47 Bützberg                       5'312  (9) M50/43.   
         1:30.04,8    640    91. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:46.59,2    666    49. ¦  1:56.09,4    674    63. ¦ 
         2:20.28,5    648    45. ¦  1:32.44,6    647    42. ¦  1:38.33,4    645    50. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:31.59,3    689    43. ¦  1:40.00,0    679    --- ¦  2:33.11,7    664    49. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  176. Wm Gysin Peter                      49 Birr-Lupfig                    5'311  (7) M50/44.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:27.11,9    775    23. ¦  1:34.27,3    754    18. ¦  1:43.02,5    760    26. ¦ 
         2:03.28,4    737    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:25.58,0    740    18. ¦  1:53.50,9    762    11. ¦ 
         1:21.00,2    783    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  177. Lt Spycher Christian                75 Günsberg                       5'308 (10) M20/18.   
         1:28.07,5    654    45. ¦  1:41.47,6    663    36. ¦  1:47.12,6    664    26. ¦  1:56.34,0    672    33. ¦ 
         2:16.36,8    666    21. ¦  1:32.28,9    649    20. ¦  1:45.51,1    601    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:34.04,9    674    32. ¦  1:41.53,7    666    --- ¦  2:41.31,2    630    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  178. Frau Rigling Susi                   67 Stein am Rhein                 5'299 (12) D/7.      
         1:27.56,2    656    11. ¦  1:42.21,0    660    12. ¦  1:47.23,4    663     8. ¦  2:01.30,3    644     6. ¦ 
         2:25.01,8    628     6. ¦  1:35.35,0    628     6. ¦  1:44.48,6    607     8. ¦  2:16.33,2    635    10. ¦ 
         1:34.14,9    673     8. ¦  1:43.07,8    658    --- ¦  2:28.51,8    683     5. ¦  4:06.34,7    662     7. ¦ 
  179. Gfr Rechsteiner Andreas             54 Heiden                         5'298  (9) M40/61.   
         1:27.46,7    657   132. ¦  1:41.13,0    667   113. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:21.19,4    644    75. ¦  1:32.33,7    648    68. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.49,2    634    58. ¦ 
         1:31.14,1    695    59. ¦  1:40.32,5    675    --- ¦  2:30.47,7    674    66. ¦  4:15.54,9    638    87. ¦ 
  180. Kpl Kessler Patrick                 72 Mels                           5'295  (7) M20/19.   
         1:14.53,5    770    23. ¦  1:27.05,8    775    22. ¦  1:33.10,3    765    12. ¦  1:39.48,9    785    16. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:18.11,3    767     8. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:30.24,1    701    27. ¦  1:32.44,5    732    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  181. Gfr Gaberthüel Godi                 50 Neerach                        5'294  (9) M50/45.   
         1:24.47,2    680    65. ¦  1:39.45,7    677    76. ¦  1:46.58,4    666    48. ¦  1:57.55,6    664    65. ¦ 
         2:24.21,2    631    54. ¦  1:30.07,1    666    34. ¦  1:36.18,6    661    45. ¦  2:13.51,0    648    45. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:47.21,9    632    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  182. Kan Huber August                    53 Wiezikon TG                    5'291  (9) M40/62.   
         1:26.38,9    666   123. ¦  1:37.57,5    689   105. ¦  1:44.41,2    680    72. ¦  1:53.50,3    688    80. ¦ 
         2:21.22,7    644    76. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.22,1    618    63. ¦ 
         1:32.59,5    682    68. ¦  1:49.31,7    620    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:22.37,4    622    97. ¦ 
  183. Sdt Hagenbuch Anton, Busslingen     41 LWV Mittelland                 5'283  (9) M50/46.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:03.22,3    577    89. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:34.30,3    589    77. ¦  1:32.20,1    650    40. ¦  1:36.40,6    658    46. ¦  2:18.56,2    625    54. ¦ 
         1:32.08,5    688    44. ¦  1:39.56,5    679    --- ¦  2:23.01,6    711    35. ¦  3:58.57,6    683    43. ¦ 
  184. Sdt Grütter Hansruedi               63 Bürglen UR                     5'282  (7) M30/50.   
         1:15.50,7    760    53. ¦  1:26.51,1    778    46. ¦  1:33.12,9    764    27. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:20.05,0    749    25. ¦  1:26.22,4    737    41. ¦  2:01.30,4    714    38. ¦ 
         1:21.15,9    780    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  185. Sdt Schibli Hans                    48 Fislisbach                     5'271  (7) M50/47.   
         1:15.18,5    766    22. ¦  1:24.29,2    799    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:45.22,6    743    30. ¦ 
         2:00.50,3    753    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:32.39,5    687    32. ¦  1:57.22,6    739    14. ¦ 
         1:20.53,7    784    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  186. Mitr Weibel Hans                    42 Jonschwil                      5'268 (12) M50/48.   
         1:29.38,5    643    88. ¦  1:42.19,7    660    90. ¦  1:48.58,2    654    56. ¦  2:00.31,2    650    70. ¦ 
         2:27.09,4    619    66. ¦  1:35.47,0    626    54. ¦  1:43.46,0    613    63. ¦  2:21.04,5    615    57. ¦ 
         1:35.51,4    661    55. ¦  1:45.34,2    643    --- ¦  2:33.38,7    662    50. ¦  3:54.49,1    695    36. ¦ 
  187. Adj Uof Bolliger Fredy              50 Aarau                          5'258  (9) M50/49.   
         1:26.03,7    670    72. ¦  1:42.22,1    660    91. ¦  1:46.05,7    671    46. ¦  1:57.24,0    667    64. ¦ 
         2:18.50,7    656    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:40.33,7    633    57. ¦  2:13.15,6    651    44. ¦ 
         1:39.54,1    634    68. ¦  1:44.39,5    649    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  188. Tromp Vollenweider Theo, Embrach    63 Laufsport Team Zürich          5'240 (11) M30/51.   
         1:30.01,2    641    97. ¦  1:41.33,6    665    83. ¦  1:52.06,2    635    65. ¦  1:57.18,1    668    70. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:29.47,3    668    38. ¦  1:43.03,2    617    60. ¦  2:14.26,8    645    47. ¦ 
         1:39.17,4    638    61. ¦  1:44.03,2    653    --- ¦  2:36.12,2    651    62. ¦  4:11.25,9    649    71. ¦ 
  189. Gtw Voramwald Kurt                  54 Heimisbach i.E.                5'218 (12) M40/63.   
         1:29.19,6    646   139. ¦  1:51.32,2    605   149. ¦  1:49.47,4    649    81. ¦  1:57.22,8    667    91. ¦ 
         2:33.22,7    594    96. ¦  1:30.41,4    661    62. ¦  1:39.20,4    640    65. ¦  2:19.23,6    622    62. ¦ 
         1:33.44,8    676    72. ¦  1:43.23,4    657    --- ¦  2:56.11,7    577   101. ¦  4:52.08,9    559   114. ¦ 
  190. Sdt Gensetter Jürg                  59 Thundorf                       5'217  (9) M40/64.   
         1:27.57,6    656   134. ¦  1:47.42,8    627   135. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:56.43,5    671    88. ¦ 
         2:20.25,8    648    71. ¦  1:30.03,0    666    60. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:35.45,8    662    78. ¦  1:46.20,7    639    --- ¦  2:39.30,8    638    84. ¦  4:16.28,6    637    89. ¦ 
  191. Sdt Schibler Anton                  50 Mettau                         5'206 (10) M50/50.   
         1:34.49,8    608   112. ¦  1:46.19,0    635   104. ¦  1:50.49,7    643    64. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:26.47,6    620    64. ¦  1:34.53,3    632    49. ¦  1:40.28,6    633    56. ¦  2:18.19,4    627    53. ¦ 
         1:33.34,2    677    46. ¦  1:41.47,5    667    --- ¦  2:27.03,5    692    43. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  192. Herr Buch Christian                 73 Ipsach                         5'201 (11) M20/20.   
         1:30.53,1    634    47. ¦  1:42.14,4    660    37. ¦  1:57.07,6    608    31. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:36.59,2    580    31. ¦  1:30.30,4    663    19. ¦  1:37.59,0    649    19. ¦  2:13.36,4    649    17. ¦ 
         1:37.09,9    652    35. ¦  1:44.16,7    651    --- ¦  2:38.06,5    643    22. ¦  4:40.36,1    582    41. ¦ 
  193. Motf Bühler Alfred                  46 Elgg                           5'188  (9) M50/51.   
         1:31.24,9    631    99. ¦  1:41.21,6    666    84. ¦  1:49.58,7    648    59. ¦  2:02.56,9    637    82. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.53,6    579    74. ¦ 
         1:35.17,5    665    54. ¦  1:44.29,0    650    --- ¦  2:38.19,7    642    55. ¦  4:11.27,3    649    49. ¦ 
  194. Kpl Müller Peter                    73 Niederweningen                 5'186  (8) M20/21.   
         1:34.24,3    611    49. ¦  1:43.56,5    650    39. ¦  1:47.43,1    661    27. ¦  2:00.03,1    652    36. ¦ 
         2:18.36,8    657    22. ¦  1:28.36,2    677    17. ¦  1:39.50,0    637    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:38.53,1    641    36. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  195. Kan Gisler Josef                    53 Seedorf                        5'179 (11) M40/65.   
         1:29.05,9    647   138. ¦  1:42.29,2    659   116. ¦  1:52.07,8    635    86. ¦  1:58.00,7    664    93. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:32.55,4    646    69. ¦  1:41.28,7    627    69. ¦  2:17.06,1    633    60. ¦ 
         1:35.27,0    664    76. ¦  1:47.32,8    631    --- ¦  2:42.56,4    624    90. ¦  4:40.31,1    582   106. ¦ 
  196. Gfr Zbinden Hans                    46 Spiegel bei Bern               5'178 (10) M50/52.   
         1:32.10,2    626   105. ¦  1:44.28,1    646    95. ¦  1:49.42,4    649    58. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:26.10,5    623    60. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:40.00,4    636    53. ¦  2:21.33,3    613    60. ¦ 
         1:33.56,3    675    48. ¦  1:44.26,5    650    --- ¦  2:37.22,1    646    54. ¦  4:11.21,7    650    48. ¦ 
  197. Major Allemann Stephan              65 Wiedlisbach                    5'161  (8) M30/52.   
         1:36.03,8    600   105. ¦  1:47.41,7    627    98. ¦  1:54.03,7    624    66. ¦  1:57.25,2    667    71. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:28.47,6    676    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:35.24,2    664    58. ¦  1:43.03,7    659    --- ¦  2:37.53,3    644    64. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  197. Sdt Kofmel Niklaus, Deitingen       43 UBS Läufer                     5'161 (11) M50/53.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:50.00,6    614   115. ¦  1:52.13,8    635    69. ¦  1:58.01,3    663    66. ¦ 
         2:25.12,3    627    56. ¦  1:30.25,1    663    36. ¦  1:43.59,4    612    64. ¦  2:21.24,5    614    59. ¦ 
         1:39.05,9    640    63. ¦  1:47.35,4    631    --- ¦  2:34.30,2    658    52. ¦  4:13.26,0    644    52. ¦ 
  199. Gfr Steffen Peter                   57 Burgdorf                       5'155 (12) M40/66.   
         1:32.56,3    620   151. ¦  1:45.15,1    642   128. ¦  1:54.24,5    623    91. ¦  2:00.45,5    648    97. ¦ 
         2:35.06,7    587   100. ¦  1:30.45,4    661    63. ¦  1:41.13,5    628    68. ¦  2:20.52,2    616    64. ¦ 
         1:36.32,2    657    80. ¦  1:48.16,9    627    --- ¦  2:35.49,7    653    74. ¦  4:15.20,9    639    86. ¦ 
  200. Pont Egolf Robert                   48 Meilen                         5'152 (10) M50/54.   
         1:30.42,1    636    94. ¦  1:50.38,4    610   120. ¦  1:53.58,4    625    75. ¦  1:59.24,3    656    67. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:31.24,1    656    39. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:14.48,8    644    46. ¦ 
         1:36.15,2    658    56. ¦  1:44.07,6    652    --- ¦  2:42.46,6    625    65. ¦  5:57.10,5    457   109. ¦ 
  201. Frau Balmer Sonja                   58 Wigoltingen                    5'142  (8) D/8.      
         1:32.26,0    624    18. ¦  1:45.34,7    640    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:06.48,6    617     8. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:40.20,3    634     7. ¦  2:15.40,1    640     9. ¦ 
         1:34.46,9    669     9. ¦  1:43.21,2    657    --- ¦  2:33.52,1    661     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  202. Mitr Trinkler Richard               57 Gränichen                      5'134 (11) M40/67.   
         1:30.54,1    634   145. ¦  1:43.36,1    652   121. ¦  1:48.34,4    656    79. ¦  2:06.13,1    620   107. ¦ 
         2:25.28,4    626    86. ¦  1:33.15,7    643    70. ¦  1:39.22,6    640    67. ¦  2:21.11,8    615    66. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:48.14,7    627    --- ¦  2:35.05,3    656    72. ¦  4:21.45,6    624    95. ¦ 
  203. Gfr Fluri Andreas                   55 Matzendorf                     5'125 (11) M40/68.   
         1:34.21,2    611   156. ¦  1:50.37,2    610   145. ¦  2:02.31,9    581   100. ¦  2:13.07,1    588   122. ¦ 
         2:30.33,0    605    91. ¦  1:35.07,7    631    73. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:14.20,4    646    55. ¦ 
         1:32.31,3    685    65. ¦  1:40.07,7    678    --- ¦  2:39.11,5    639    82. ¦  4:21.04,4    625    93. ¦ 
  204. Tr Sdt Blättler Othmar              51 Wolfenschiessen                5'120 (11) M50/55.   
         1:35.34,4    603   113. ¦  1:44.24,9    647    94. ¦  1:52.12,9    635    68. ¦  2:13.39,3    586   103. ¦ 
         2:22.19,7    640    49. ¦  1:32.30,1    649    41. ¦  1:41.06,2    629    58. ¦  2:21.16,7    614    58. ¦ 
         1:36.36,5    656    57. ¦  1:44.29,6    650    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:54.28,0    554    77. ¦ 
  205. Hptm Britschgi Daniel               64 Zürich                         5'116  (7) M30/53.   
         1:18.19,7    736    60. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:44.17,7    751    44. ¦ 
         2:05.59,4    723    41. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:23.38,5    758    37. ¦  1:31.37,8    741    --- ¦  2:17.53,7    738    41. ¦  4:04.01,8    669    66. ¦ 
  206. Frau von Gunten Vroni               66 Tschingel                      5'110 (10) D/9.      
         1:34.45,0    609    21. ¦  1:46.53,7    632    15. ¦  1:52.35,4    633    10. ¦  2:07.39,7    613     9. ¦ 
         2:34.25,1    590    12. ¦  1:36.03,8    624     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:33.48,0    676     7. ¦  1:40.58,2    673    --- ¦  2:36.29,7    650     8. ¦  4:42.44,8    577    10. ¦ 
  207. Gfr Peter Arthur                    46 Rickenbach ZH                  5'104 (10) M50/56.   
         1:30.45,6    635    95. ¦  1:45.08,7    642    97. ¦  1:50.02,4    647    61. ¦  2:02.16,1    640    81. ¦ 
         2:26.46,3    620    63. ¦  1:35.16,7    630    52. ¦  1:45.07,7    605    68. ¦  2:20.43,6    617    56. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:47.13,6    633    --- ¦  2:34.42,7    657    53. ¦  1:42.42,6    ---    25. ¦ 
  208. Wm Zwahlen Fritz                    46 Zollikofen                     5'101  (8) M50/57.   
         1:33.20,7    618   108. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:48.11,2    658    53. ¦  2:05.15,3    625    88. ¦ 
         2:28.29,1    613    71. ¦  1:34.30,6    635    48. ¦  1:38.28,0    646    49. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:46.30,0    638    --- ¦  2:32.07,9    668    47. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  209. Uem P Hollenstein Urs               52 Brittnau                       5'098  (8) M40/69.   
         1:29.47,1    642   141. ¦  1:42.51,8    656   120. ¦  1:48.27,8    657    78. ¦  2:05.16,0    625   105. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:42.32,5    620    71. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:46.18,5    639    --- ¦  2:37.58,4    644    79. ¦  4:25.41,3    615   100. ¦ 
  210. Sdt Stutz Walter                    52 Müllheim                       5'077 (10) M40/70.   
         1:32.49,6    621   150. ¦  1:45.41,0    639   130. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:08.20,4    610   112. ¦ 
         2:32.32,7    597    95. ¦  1:33.37,3    641    71. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.34,7    600    68. ¦ 
         1:37.19,1    651    83. ¦  1:46.35,8    637    --- ¦  2:38.34,9    641    80. ¦  4:16.11,5    637    88. ¦ 
  210. Rdf Bill Kurt                       51 Niederlenz                     5'077  (8) M50/58.   
         1:29.10,7    647    83. ¦  1:42.00,1    662    87. ¦  1:53.21,6    628    73. ¦  2:02.02,8    642    79. ¦ 
         2:25.39,8    625    58. ¦  1:35.27,1    628    53. ¦  1:39.43,8    638    52. ¦  2:22.53,1    607    63. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  212. Gfr von Arx Peter                   46 Stüsslingen                    5'076  (9) M50/59.   
         1:29.59,6    641    90. ¦  1:43.34,5    652    93. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:02.08,9    641    80. ¦ 
         2:27.31,7    617    68. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:42.56,8    618    62. ¦  2:16.14,4    637    49. ¦ 
         1:39.53,5    634    67. ¦  1:47.25,5    632    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:23.06,4    621    59. ¦ 
  213. Füs Wirth Reto                      60 Birmensdorf ZH                 5'065 (12) M40/71.   
         1:33.13,9    618   152. ¦  1:42.30,7    659   117. ¦  1:52.34,6    633    87. ¦  2:02.35,9    639   101. ¦ 
         2:24.42,7    629    82. ¦  1:41.53,3    589    80. ¦  1:50.15,2    577    82. ¦  2:25.22,3    597    70. ¦ 
         1:42.39,1    617    92. ¦  1:52.13,2    605    --- ¦  2:37.26,4    646    78. ¦  4:21.35,2    624    94. ¦ 
  214. Adj Uof Zgraggen Hans-Ruedi         62 Flüelen                        5'059 (10) M30/54.   
         1:26.49,2    664    93. ¦  1:44.59,1    643    95. ¦  1:56.44,3    610    69. ¦  2:03.35,0    634    81. ¦ 
         2:26.30,9    621    67. ¦  1:34.10,0    637    43. ¦  1:41.39,4    626    58. ¦  2:20.34,1    617    52. ¦ 
         1:42.45,0    617    64. ¦  1:58.33,9    573    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  215. Kpl Brügger Paul                    53 Thusis                         5'044 (11) M40/72.   
         1:34.08,4    613   155. ¦  1:54.36,0    589   156. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.54,2    598   118. ¦ 
         2:27.57,5    615    87. ¦  1:39.33,8    602    78. ¦  1:37.27,5    653    62. ¦  2:27.28,9    588    72. ¦ 
         1:35.20,4    665    75. ¦  1:44.25,2    650    --- ¦  2:36.57,4    648    77. ¦  5:07.06,6    532   118. ¦ 
  216. Wm Jenni Hans                       46 Kölliken                       5'037  (8) M50/60.   
         1:32.14,4    625   106. ¦  1:45.35,4    640    99. ¦  1:52.24,8    634    70. ¦  2:05.23,6    624    89. ¦ 
         2:27.18,8    618    67. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.42,4    635    51. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:48.00,9    629    --- ¦  2:40.57,0    632    61. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  217. Gfr Keiser Beat                     59 Muttenz                        5'034  (9) M40/73.   
         1:42.46,6    561   175. ¦  1:50.07,0    613   144. ¦  1:54.57,4    620    92. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:40.56,0    566   106. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:44.15,1    610    72. ¦  2:17.00,7    633    59. ¦ 
         1:34.10,6    673    73. ¦  1:44.22,4    651    --- ¦  2:32.18,7    668    71. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  218. Oberst Nietlispach Urs              51 Heimenschwand                  5'024  (8) M50/61.   
         1:24.50,9    680    66. ¦  1:39.49,2    677    77. ¦  1:50.51,5    643    65. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:35.05,3    631    51. ¦  1:47.30,2    592    71. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:52.56,4    561    91. ¦  1:52.14,4    605    --- ¦  2:40.14,5    635    58. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  219. Frau Schmid Vreni                   54 Cham                           5'007 (12) D/10.     
         1:34.28,6    610    19. ¦  1:47.28,0    628    16. ¦  1:54.50,5    620    11. ¦  2:05.57,9    622     7. ¦ 
         2:29.27,5    609    10. ¦  1:37.32,5    615     8. ¦  1:46.08,1    599     9. ¦  2:22.52,0    607    11. ¦ 
         1:38.35,6    643    10. ¦  1:48.24,7    626    --- ¦  2:39.21,8    638     9. ¦  4:25.19,9    615     8. ¦ 
  220. Gfr Achermann Josef                 44 Geuensee                       5'003 (11) M50/62.   
         1:35.39,2    603   114. ¦  1:49.34,6    616   112. ¦  1:56.13,2    613    78. ¦  2:05.14,0    625    87. ¦ 
         2:39.13,9    572    84. ¦  1:33.02,4    645    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:30.14,2    578    75. ¦ 
         1:39.31,0    637    65. ¦  1:48.50,4    624    --- ¦  2:46.34,4    610    69. ¦  4:17.58,4    633    58. ¦ 
  221. Sdt Rinderknecht Hubert             55 Stallikon                      4'982 (10) M40/74.   
         1:29.45,8    642   140. ¦  1:44.33,4    646   123. ¦  1:54.15,8    623    90. ¦  2:05.06,1    626   104. ¦ 
         2:35.08,3    587   101. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:46.04,8    600    75. ¦  2:25.08,3    598    69. ¦ 
         1:41.42,2    623    90. ¦  1:49.01,7    623    --- ¦  2:49.37,9    599    97. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  222. Tr Sdt Schnoz Edvin                 61 Rueun                          4'977  (7) M40/75.   
         1:18.52,6    731    76. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:39.22,1    717    51. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:24.14,4    712    50. ¦  1:30.43,8    701    48. ¦  2:06.08,5    688    41. ¦ 
         1:27.12,6    727    47. ¦  1:36.50,7    701    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  223. Gfr Rast Alois                      45 Winterthur                     4'968  (7) M50/63.   
         1:24.53,2    679    67. ¦  1:37.01,5    696    63. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:50.26,0    709    47. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:07.07,9    683    32. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:34.25,9    719    --- ¦  2:17.06,5    742    23. ¦  3:40.42,4    740    25. ¦ 
  224. Motf Stettler Samuel                46 Wichtrach                      4'964 (11) M50/64.   
         1:33.38,4    616   109. ¦  1:45.50,0    638   101. ¦  1:53.07,0    630    72. ¦  2:00.00,2    652    68. ¦ 
         2:34.44,1    588    79. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:49.44,1    580    76. ¦  2:24.05,6    602    64. ¦ 
         1:42.31,2    618    69. ¦  1:54.27,1    593    --- ¦  2:45.21,8    615    68. ¦  4:42.46,1    577    71. ¦ 
  224. Pol Wm Sturzenegger Rolf            61 Hagenbuch                      4'964  (7) M40/76.   
         1:21.48,0    705    96. ¦  1:33.00,6    726    80. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:50.29,0    709    73. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:27.07,9    727    46. ¦  1:38.27,2    690    --- ¦  2:19.49,8    727    47. ¦  4:00.06,1    680    73. ¦ 
  226. Sdt Schwaller Peter                 44 Flumenthal                     4'939  (8) M50/65.   
         1:31.21,8    631    98. ¦  1:45.43,2    639   100. ¦  1:54.33,1    622    76. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:32.35,6    597    75. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.18,3    589    69. ¦ 
         1:44.35,9    606    76. ¦  1:50.15,8    616    --- ¦  2:39.13,4    639    56. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  227. Verm Meyer Alexander                53 Volketswil                     4'934  (8) M40/77.   
         1:36.19,5    599   161. ¦  1:53.22,2    596   152. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:08.14,4    611   111. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:44.43,3    607    74. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:35.37,5    663    77. ¦  1:46.48,8    636    --- ¦  2:36.00,6    652    75. ¦  4:46.22,9    570   110. ¦ 
  228. Gfr Ringgenberg Rudolf              50 Thun                           4'916 (10) M50/66.   
         1:34.45,7    609   111. ¦  1:49.29,6    617   110. ¦  1:56.51,3    610    79. ¦  2:10.08,9    602    95. ¦ 
         2:26.44,1    620    62. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:48.46,3    585    72. ¦  2:28.53,9    583    72. ¦ 
         1:43.24,0    613    71. ¦  1:48.09,7    628    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:24.37,9    617    60. ¦ 
  229. Wm Schweizer Kurt                   53 Hagenbuch                      4'905  (7) M40/78.   
         1:23.02,7    694   106. ¦  1:37.40,3    691   102. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:55.09,1    680    85. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:29.13,7    713    42. ¦  2:06.12,4    688    42. ¦ 
         1:26.30,4    733    45. ¦  1:36.09,0    706    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:31.03,3    ---    15. ¦ 
  230. Kü Wm Obertüfer Stephan, Sulgen     52 Run Fit Thurgau 1              4'904  (6) M40/79.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:55.19,7    790    21. ¦  1:15.02,3    800    20. ¦  1:19.39,8    799    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:22.48,4    820    --- ¦  1:56.44,1    871    10. ¦  3:18.13,2    824    17. ¦ 
  231. Wm Mathys Christian                 46 Hausen bei Brugg               4'894  (8) M50/67.   
         1:31.09,7    633    97. ¦  1:49.42,1    616   113. ¦  1:59.09,4    598    84. ¦  2:01.55,9    642    78. ¦ 
         2:31.49,0    600    74. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.38,1    588    70. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:47.47,7    606    70. ¦  4:27.14,2    611    61. ¦ 
  232. Oberstlt Furrer Charles             50 Ostermundigen                  4'881 (12) M50/68.   
         1:29.20,7    645    85. ¦  1:43.11,6    654    92. ¦  1:51.15,2    640    66. ¦  2:05.44,8    623    90. ¦ 
         2:26.52,9    620    65. ¦  1:34.01,7    638    46. ¦  2:11.04,3    485   100. ¦  3:18.54,1    436   108. ¦ 
         2:00.31,6    526   102. ¦  2:07.13,9    534    --- ¦  3:13.01,7    527    91. ¦  5:12.05,1    523    89. ¦ 
  233. Herr Scheidegger Beat               57 Wiedlisbach                    4'861  (6) M40/80.   
         1:11.16,1    809    30. ¦  1:22.33,1    818    28. ¦  1:25.44,8    831    13. ¦  1:33.20,9    839    23. ¦ 
         1:54.20,9    796    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:22.50,4    768    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  234. Kan Frei Hans                       56 Pfäffikon ZH                   4'859  (7) M40/81.   
         1:24.49,5    680   115. ¦  1:35.48,8    705    94. ¦  1:42.00,0    698    64. ¦  1:57.24,6    667    92. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:29.30,0    670    57. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:28.02,2    720    51. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:47.15,7    719    49. ¦ 
  235. San Geh Helfenstein Josef           50 Oberkirch                      4'855 (11) M50/69.   
         1:37.38,7    591   121. ¦  1:53.39,3    594   128. ¦  1:59.47,6    595    86. ¦  2:08.29,9    609    92. ¦ 
         2:44.11,1    554    89. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:44.36,3    608    66. ¦  2:31.06,0    574    78. ¦ 
         1:44.15,4    608    75. ¦  1:47.37,3    631    --- ¦  2:44.22,3    619    67. ¦  5:04.46,5    536    83. ¦ 
  236. Pz Gren Ziegler Walter              44 Baar                           4'843  (8) M50/70.   
         1:39.48,3    578   127. ¦  1:50.17,8    612   118. ¦  2:00.53,4    589    87. ¦  2:10.46,7    599    96. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:47.10,0    594    70. ¦  2:27.53,5    587    71. ¦ 
         1:36.51,8    654    59. ¦  1:47.43,4    630    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  237. Kan Buchli Wieland                  44 Winterthur                     4'830  (7) M50/71.   
         1:22.11,3    702    59. ¦  1:33.54,2    719    49. ¦  1:40.48,0    707    32. ¦  2:03.05,2    636    83. ¦ 
         2:16.25,3    667    38. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:37.29,6    697    --- ¦  2:24.49,5    702    39. ¦  1:35.24,8    ---    19. ¦ 
  238. Adj Uof Roth Hansruedi              48 Wigoltingen                    4'828  (8) M50/72.   
         1:31.32,6    630   100. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.42,3    590   102. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:39.34,7    602    57. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.08,8    590    68. ¦ 
         1:43.48,2    611    73. ¦  1:48.23,2    626    --- ¦  2:55.11,0    580    78. ¦  4:32.42,4    599    63. ¦ 
  239. Motm Müller Ruedi                   57 Leutwil                        4'816 (12) M40/82.   
         1:36.00,1    601   159. ¦  1:55.15,6    586   157. ¦  1:59.20,7    597    97. ¦  2:07.51,9    612   109. ¦ 
         2:38.28,1    574   103. ¦  1:39.58,0    600    79. ¦  1:51.39,9    570    84. ¦  2:29.54,9    579    74. ¦ 
         1:46.46,8    594   102. ¦  1:51.53,1    607    --- ¦  2:44.23,3    619    91. ¦  4:50.30,7    562   112. ¦ 
  239. Str P Meile Marc                    76 Häuslenen                      4'816  (6) M20/22.   
         1:11.20,7    808    16. ¦  1:24.16,9    801    16. ¦  1:31.52,9    775    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:15.12,1    798     7. ¦  1:17.39,6    819     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:17.48,6    815    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  241. Oberstlt i Hirt Edi                 67 Hünibach                       4'815  (6) M30/55.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:27.16,9    816    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:59.27,3    762    35. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:19.41,6    798    30. ¦  1:48.03,8    803    20. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:25.50,4    791    --- ¦  2:00.19,4    845    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  242. Sdt Ebner Martin                    44 Tuttwil                        4'786  (8) M50/73.   
         1:39.13,4    581   124. ¦  1:50.13,7    613   117. ¦  1:57.40,1    605    82. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:39.30,9    571    85. ¦  1:38.29,2    609    56. ¦  1:45.00,2    606    67. ¦  2:24.55,6    599    65. ¦ 
         1:45.12,3    602    77. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  242. Sdt Erpen Marcel, Gippingen         47 LWV Mittelland                 4'786  (9) M50/73.   
         1:33.39,4    616   110. ¦  1:51.28,9    606   124. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:03.42,4    633    85. ¦ 
         2:34.42,7    588    78. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:49.36,1    580    75. ¦  2:30.22,3    577    76. ¦ 
         1:49.45,3    577    84. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:50.52,4    595    74. ¦  4:36.20,9    591    64. ¦ 
  244. Sdt Anliker Rudolf                  48 Schönenberg ZH                 4'781  (7) M50/75.   
         1:26.10,2    669    73. ¦  1:37.49,8    690    66. ¦  1:41.49,0    700    36. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:30.01,5    666    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:32.19,4    687    45. ¦  1:41.17,2    670    --- ¦  2:25.28,0    699    40. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  245. Herr Rudin Urs                      54 Olten                          4'771  (7) M40/83.   
         1:23.07,3    694   107. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:39.30,7    716    53. ¦  1:48.58,3    719    67. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.55,3    648    54. ¦ 
         1:33.11,3    680    69. ¦  1:42.48,2    661    --- ¦  2:35.41,1    653    73. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  246. Oblt Brunschweiler Josef            51 Urdorf                         4'762  (7) M50/76.   
         1:27.30,8    659    77. ¦  1:38.59,2    682    70. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:13.15,7    683    29. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:31.43,9    694    30. ¦  2:11.19,5    661    40. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:41.19,7    670    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:49.00,3    713    29. ¦ 
  247. Sdt Edelmann René, Kloten           44 UBS Läufer                     4'737  (8) M50/77.   
         1:37.34,1    591   120. ¦  1:50.51,2    609   121. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:09.09,2    606    93. ¦ 
         2:38.08,3    576    81. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:45.31,3    601    78. ¦  1:54.18,3    594    --- ¦  2:49.48,3    599    72. ¦  4:51.15,7    561    74. ¦ 
  248. Fw Keller Klaus                     54 Gerlikon                       4'735 (11) M40/84.   
         1:38.21,1    586   169. ¦  1:50.56,7    609   148. ¦  1:59.13,1    597    96. ¦  2:10.15,3    601   115. ¦ 
         2:36.49,5    580   102. ¦  1:43.18,6    581    82. ¦  1:49.31,7    581    80. ¦  2:31.51,7    571    77. ¦ 
         1:46.30,5    595   100. ¦  1:58.27,5    573    --- ¦  2:53.41,4    585   100. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  249. Sdt Manser Hansruedi                60 Affeltrangen                   4'724  (6) M40/85.   
         1:15.13,2    767    51. ¦  1:27.08,3    775    47. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:41.11,8    774    41. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:17.38,3    816    22. ¦  1:24.29,7    804    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:27.18,6    788    23. ¦ 
  250. Pol Wm Buchmann Josef               45 Luzern                         4'694  (9) M50/78.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:56.06,1    582   130. ¦  2:04.24,7    572    92. ¦  2:17.36,5    569   106. ¦ 
         2:38.32,2    574    83. ¦  1:37.51,0    613    55. ¦  1:51.58,6    568    78. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:46.49,6    593    80. ¦  1:55.01,7    590    --- ¦  2:49.05,2    601    71. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  251. Sdt Forster Heinz                   56 Volketswil                     4'651 (10) M40/86.   
         1:42.08,2    565   173. ¦  1:54.02,7    592   154. ¦  2:01.24,1    587    99. ¦  2:12.39,8    590   121. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:53.30,4    560    87. ¦  2:37.30,6    551    79. ¦ 
         1:46.13,7    597    99. ¦  1:55.42,2    587    --- ¦  2:57.22,3    573   102. ¦  4:56.28,4    551   115. ¦ 
  252. Frau Kreienbühl Anna                54 Rüti ZH                        4'646 (11) D/11.     
         1:41.46,1    567    29. ¦  1:53.57,9    592    22. ¦  2:07.24,5    559    14. ¦  2:19.37,6    561    13. ¦ 
         2:51.33,8    531    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:50.55,9    573    10. ¦  2:27.17,2    589    12. ¦ 
         1:44.44,9    605    12. ¦  1:55.56,3    586    --- ¦  2:57.32,9    573    13. ¦  5:03.26,9    538    11. ¦ 
  253. Kpl Schmid Robert                   46 Adelboden                      4'644  (7) M50/79.   
         1:20.20,2    718    50. ¦  1:34.21,2    716    50. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:28.03,1    681    28. ¦  1:49.17,5    582    73. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:34.09,2    673    50. ¦  1:38.41,0    688    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:38.47,8    586    69. ¦ 
  254. Kpl Boschung Roger                  54 Seuzach                        4'639  (8) M40/87.   
         1:37.43,4    590   166. ¦  1:53.28,3    595   153. ¦  2:06.19,6    564   104. ¦  2:16.53,1    572   125. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:43.09,9    581    81. ¦  1:54.46,5    554    89. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:46.32,3    595   101. ¦  1:55.23,6    588    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  255. Herr Dällenbach Walter              59 Montreux                       4'616  (8) M40/88.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.00,3    540   166. ¦  2:06.56,1    561   105. ¦  2:16.09,0    575   124. ¦ 
         2:48.28,5    540   109. ¦  1:43.46,0    578    84. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:43.00,4    615    95. ¦  1:52.01,0    606    --- ¦  2:49.17,9    601    96. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  256. Gfr Heierli Hanspeter               57 Weinfelden                     4'608  (6) M40/89.   
         1:14.09,6    778    42. ¦  1:23.47,5    806    32. ¦  1:27.49,1    811    18. ¦  1:37.51,5    800    36. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:33.43,7    725    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:57.17,5    688    66. ¦ 
  257. Füs Erni Alois                      52 Hägendorf                      4'607 (10) M40/90.   
         1:45.40,9    546   180. ¦  2:00.37,2    560   164. ¦  2:03.04,5    579   101. ¦  2:22.33,9    549   128. ¦ 
         2:40.50,0    566   105. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:53.52,5    559    88. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:45.58,8    598    98. ¦  1:56.14,2    584    --- ¦  2:53.35,1    586    99. ¦  4:44.10,0    575   108. ¦ 
  258. Gfr Ammann Helmuth                  45 Frauenfeld                     4'596 (10) M50/80.   
         1:45.59,0    544   145. ¦  1:50.24,7    612   119. ¦  2:03.59,4    574    91. ¦  2:17.38,3    569   107. ¦ 
         2:43.38,7    556    88. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:35.39,8    557    79. ¦ 
         1:47.06,2    592    81. ¦  1:58.36,9    572    --- ¦  3:00.22,4    564    83. ¦  5:09.43,2    527    87. ¦ 
  259. Frau Nadler Elisabeth               59 Weinfelden                     4'580  (7) D/12.     
         1:30.17,9    639    15. ¦  1:40.43,9    670    11. ¦  1:48.41,4    655     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:26.36,3    621     8. ¦  1:31.51,5    653     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:33.47,4    676     6. ¦  1:41.55,5    666    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  260. Mitr Habegger Hans                  53 Utzigen                        4'557 (10) M40/91.   
         1:43.41,2    556   178. ¦  2:06.50,0    532   167. ¦  2:08.28,2    554   106. ¦  2:30.43,5    519   134. ¦ 
         2:40.17,7    568   104. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:52.47,9    564    85. ¦  2:29.56,0    579    75. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:02.06,9    556    --- ¦  2:47.54,4    606    95. ¦  4:44.13,3    574   109. ¦ 
  261. Wm Hollenstein Martin               55 Bütschwil                      4'540  (6) M40/92.   
         1:15.36,8    763    53. ¦  1:28.33,5    763    55. ¦  1:35.09,1    749    39. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:59.00,5    729    29. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:30.39,5    749    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:27.37,1    787    24. ¦ 
  262. Gfr Niethammer Thomas               60 Flawil                         4'538  (6) M40/93.   
         1:15.04,4    768    48. ¦  1:27.58,6    768    52. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:28.49,4    716    38. ¦  1:55.59,7    748    25. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:08.47,7    790    28. ¦  3:38.26,6    748    36. ¦ 
  263. Gfr Kofmel Anton                    43 Deitingen                      4'529  (8) M50/81.   
         1:42.37,2    562   130. ¦  1:57.52,1    573   136. ¦  2:11.16,6    543   101. ¦  2:19.23,4    562   110. ¦ 
         2:47.28,3    544    91. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:52.43,7    564    79. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:47.55,1    587    82. ¦  1:54.16,7    594    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  264. Sdt Bernhard Urs                    79 Heimisbach                     4'483  (6) M20/23.   
         1:19.33,9    725    35. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:33.30,4    762    13. ¦  1:42.53,2    761    18. ¦ 
         1:59.58,6    759    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:26.37,5    732    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.44,2    744    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  265. Oblt Koller Max                     40 Winterthur                     4'468  (8) M50/82.   
         1:42.49,1    561   132. ¦  2:08.32,8    525   164. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:54.40,8    555    80. ¦  2:36.06,1    556    80. ¦ 
         1:50.34,2    573    85. ¦  2:02.12,3    556    --- ¦  2:52.59,8    588    77. ¦  4:54.50,3    554    78. ¦ 
  266. Tr Sdt Gehring Heinrich, Neerach    45 Laufsport Team Zürich          4'464 (12) M50/83.   
         1:47.21,2    537   148. ¦  2:02.50,9    550   149. ¦  2:20.38,7    506   119. ¦  2:25.27,7    538   118. ¦ 
         2:55.50,0    518    98. ¦  1:47.28,4    558    64. ¦  1:56.34,7    546    83. ¦  2:37.56,2    549    81. ¦ 
         1:51.47,1    567    89. ¦  1:59.15,4    569    --- ¦  2:58.46,2    569    81. ¦  4:53.44,0    556    76. ¦ 
  267. Motf Ruppanner Franz                42 Rheineck                       4'458  (8) M50/84.   
         1:37.52,2    589   122. ¦  1:52.13,9    602   125. ¦  2:00.55,7    589    88. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:45.19,2    570    62. ¦  1:55.52,9    549    81. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:00.19,9    527   101. ¦  2:15.20,4    502    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:07.58,1    530    86. ¦ 
  268. Wm Amport Marcel                    53 Bubendorf                      4'432 (11) M40/94.   
         1:44.53,5    550   179. ¦  1:58.57,6    568   160. ¦  2:05.37,0    567   102. ¦  2:26.51,8    533   131. ¦ 
         2:48.13,2    541   108. ¦  1:43.27,3    580    83. ¦  2:01.41,7    523    92. ¦  2:45.49,0    523    81. ¦ 
         1:51.06,7    570   105. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:23.21,7    500   111. ¦  5:17.54,1    514   121. ¦ 
  269. Gfr Bläsi Thomas                    62 Luzern                         4'396  (7) M30/56.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:48.47,5    655    58. ¦  2:06.41,2    618    83. ¦ 
         2:25.29,2    626    64. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:43.35,7    614    62. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:39.33,3    637    62. ¦  1:40.54,7    673    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:44.55,5    573    78. ¦ 
  270. Wm Portmann Hans                    42 Emmenbrücke                    4'394  (7) M50/85.   
         1:27.35,7    658    78. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:26.19,6    622    61. ¦  1:34.05,0    638    47. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:30.27,4    577    77. ¦ 
         1:37.03,8    653    60. ¦  1:49.17,4    621    --- ¦  2:42.44,4    625    64. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  271. Rdf Mettler Paul                    59 Gossau SG                      4'393  (6) M40/95.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:32.04,1    734    74. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:42.31,0    764    46. ¦ 
         2:05.34,6    725    45. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:28.58,0    715    40. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:32.12,5    737    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:47.19,6    718    50. ¦ 
  272. Pol Wm Rebsamen Heini               51 Glattbrugg                     4'382 (12) M50/86.   
         1:46.16,0    543   146. ¦  2:00.19,1    561   145. ¦  2:12.56,1    536   105. ¦  2:19.52,1    560   111. ¦ 
         2:48.32,5    540    92. ¦  1:45.37,6    568    63. ¦  2:05.19,0    508    95. ¦  2:42.32,7    534    84. ¦ 
         2:01.00,0    524   103. ¦  2:05.49,7    540    --- ¦  3:16.59,8    516    96. ¦  5:37.03,2    484   101. ¦ 
  273. Kpl Schneider Roger                 63 Würenlingen                    4'378  (5) M30/57.   
         1:04.13,8    898    16. ¦  1:16.48,1    879    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:29.45,8    872    23. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:45.21,2    824    18. ¦ 
         1:10.03,1    905    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  274. Herr Eigenmann Hans-Peter           42 Frauenfeld                     4'373 (12) M50/87.   
         1:43.34,1    557   134. ¦  2:05.14,5    539   157. ¦  2:13.37,5    533   107. ¦  2:24.02,6    544   116. ¦ 
         2:56.49,2    515    99. ¦  1:51.15,2    539    66. ¦  2:05.47,6    506    96. ¦  2:44.54,1    526    86. ¦ 
         1:58.27,8    535    99. ¦  2:03.48,1    548    --- ¦  3:04.11,6    552    85. ¦  4:52.18,5    559    75. ¦ 
  275. Sdt Glaser Dominik                  45 Bättwil-Flüh                   4'364  (6) M50/88.   
         1:17.22,0    745    36. ¦  1:29.16,4    757    32. ¦  1:40.43,0    707    31. ¦  1:46.37,1    734    31. ¦ 
         2:10.57,3    695    26. ¦  1:22.38,7    726    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  276. San Kpl Vollenweider Theo           38 Embrach                        4'338  (8) M50/89.   
         1:39.44,7    578   126. ¦  1:57.28,4    575   135. ¦  2:07.23,0    559    97. ¦  2:11.24,3    596    99. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:08.43,2    466    80. ¦  2:14.22,1    473   104. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:01.44,9    520   104. ¦  1:58.50,4    571    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  277. Gfr Bosshard Gerhard                55 Pfäffikon ZH                   4'329  (7) M40/96.   
         1:27.33,0    659   129. ¦  1:44.53,6    644   126. ¦  1:55.28,2    617    93. ¦  2:04.16,8    630   102. ¦ 
         2:29.28,3    609    89. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:46.37,0    597    76. ¦  2:31.25,8    573    76. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  278. Gren Albrecht Rolf                  44 Aadorf                         4'321  (7) M50/90.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:50.04,7    613   116. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:00.57,5    647    73. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:42.15,1    622    61. ¦  2:18.18,1    627    52. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:46.10,2    640    --- ¦  2:52.53,1    588    76. ¦  4:39.47,4    584    70. ¦ 
  279. Pol Wm Pauletto Anton               50 Sulgen                         4'302  (8) M50/91.   
         1:37.32,9    591   119. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:18.08,0    567   109. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:43.15,2    581    60. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:45.08,2    525    87. ¦ 
         1:58.54,0    533   100. ¦  2:15.48,2    500    --- ¦  3:13.52,9    524    93. ¦  5:39.37,7    481   103. ¦ 
  280. Tromp von Burg René                 67 Balsthal                       4'298  (5) M30/58.   
         1:12.21,5    797    43. ¦  1:21.11,8    832    29. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:29.20,5    877    22. ¦ 
         1:44.23,2    872    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:13.51,1    920    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:12.32,4    ---     2. ¦ 
  281. Kpl Zucha Ivo                       61 Bätterkinden                   4'290 (12) M40/97.   
         1:43.39,8    556   177. ¦  1:59.16,5    566   161. ¦  2:14.15,4    530   108. ¦  2:26.47,1    533   130. ¦ 
         2:57.15,9    513   112. ¦  1:52.03,9    535    87. ¦  2:03.51,7    514    93. ¦  2:49.15,5    513    83. ¦ 
         1:58.46,7    534   108. ¦  2:12.08,3    514    --- ¦  3:14.52,3    522   108. ¦  5:23.25,6    505   123. ¦ 
  282. Frau Kenel Rita                     53 Altdorf UR                     4'285 (11) D/13.     
         1:53.03,2    510    39. ¦  2:11.26,9    514    27. ¦  2:14.42,5    529    17. ¦  2:29.54,5    522    14. ¦ 
         2:56.28,5    516    18. ¦  1:54.04,3    526    10. ¦  1:56.53,2    544    14. ¦  2:45.05,9    525    13. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:06.34,6    536    --- ¦  2:59.45,8    566    14. ¦  5:03.51,9    537    12. ¦ 
  283. Motf Schwager Rudolf                33 Thun                           4'273 (10) M50/92.   
         1:48.47,2    530   151. ¦  2:04.11,1    544   152. ¦  2:13.10,8    535   106. ¦  2:24.52,8    540   117. ¦ 
         3:01.25,5    502   103. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:59.08,0    534    91. ¦  2:45.38,8    524    88. ¦ 
         2:03.02,7    515   106. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:12.21,7    529    90. ¦  5:03.59,7    537    80. ¦ 
  284. Sdt Hürst Hansjürg                  59 Rohr                           4'270  (6) M40/98.   
         1:20.43,0    714    86. ¦  1:33.52,6    719    84. ¦  1:42.37,4    694    66. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:32.34,7    734    --- ¦  2:16.26,4    745    39. ¦  4:05.48,8    664    81. ¦ 
  285. Sdt Schmitter Alois                 59 Oberrickenbach NW              4'259  (7) M40/99.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:48.22,8    623   137. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:28.52,7    526   132. ¦ 
         2:20.41,5    647    74. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:41.34,9    537    80. ¦ 
         1:32.33,8    685    66. ¦  1:38.22,4    690    --- ¦  3:04.34,6    551   106. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  286. Frau Müller Margrit                 50 Dottikon                       4'228  (7) D/14.     
         1:32.08,2    626    17. ¦  1:48.01,5    625    17. ¦  2:00.11,4    593    12. ¦  2:08.01,2    612    10. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:39.14,5    604     9. ¦  1:51.40,4    570    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:53.31,2    598    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:44.44,9    ---     2. ¦ 
  287. Kü Geh Loosli Hans                  45 Bilten                         4'209  (8) M50/93.   
         1:45.38,6    546   142. ¦  2:06.13,3    535   160. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         3:06.35,9    488   105. ¦  1:53.21,4    529    69. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:58.24,3    486    94. ¦ 
         1:54.36,4    553    94. ¦  2:05.33,4    541    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:07.21,5    531    85. ¦ 
  288. Wm Rossi Jürg                       58 Neerach                        4'198  (6) M40/100.  
         1:21.08,3    711    92. ¦  1:34.05,0    718    85. ¦  1:42.42,8    694    67. ¦  1:50.13,3    710    72. ¦ 
         2:14.52,5    675    62. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.47,9    690    40. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  289. Gfr Sumi Arthur                     53 Wigoltingen                    4'197 (11) M40/101.  
         1:54.11,6    505   187. ¦  2:15.40,2    498   173. ¦  2:21.55,1    502   111. ¦  2:28.57,2    526   133. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:49.50,9    546    86. ¦  2:07.00,2    501    94. ¦  2:50.44,5    508    84. ¦ 
         1:59.08,6    532   109. ¦  2:08.20,7    529    --- ¦  3:07.10,8    543   107. ¦  5:21.33,1    508   122. ¦ 
  290. Motf Rigling Peter                  50 Stein am Rhein                 4'195 (12) M50/94.   
         1:50.33,1    522   155. ¦  2:09.29,9    521   166. ¦  2:19.05,4    512   116. ¦  2:29.33,4    523   120. ¦ 
         3:06.01,1    489   104. ¦  1:53.16,1    530    68. ¦  1:58.10,8    538    89. ¦  3:15.10,3    444   106. ¦ 
         2:15.46,9    467   119. ¦  2:06.22,2    537    --- ¦  3:36.01,9    471   108. ¦  5:18.47,2    512    92. ¦ 
  291. Sdt Baumgartner Markus              68 Weinfelden                     4'185  (6) M30/59.   
         1:20.31,5    716    70. ¦  1:37.08,6    695    74. ¦  1:37.49,8    728    37. ¦  1:49.06,5    718    57. ¦ 
         2:23.28,8    635    63. ¦  1:26.32,5    693    31. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  292. Pal Sdt Bachmann Ewald              50 Murten                         4'184 (10) M50/95.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:59.51,1    563   142. ¦  2:11.55,5    540   104. ¦  2:47.39,8    467   134. ¦ 
         2:51.09,8    532    94. ¦  1:48.30,4    553    65. ¦  2:00.23,4    528    93. ¦  3:06.33,6    465   102. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.13,0    498    --- ¦  3:39.17,9    464   111. ¦  5:24.25,8    503    94. ¦ 
  293. Wm Fink Martin                      38 Räterschen                     4'171  (9) M50/96.   
         1:48.37,1    531   150. ¦  2:10.38,4    517   167. ¦  2:18.00,6    516   115. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:54.39,7    523    71. ¦  2:06.02,4    505    97. ¦  2:49.51,6    511    89. ¦ 
         1:58.08,8    536    98. ¦  2:10.35,2    520    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:15.49,1    517    90. ¦ 
  294. Sdt Frei Bruno                      40 Zürich                         4'170  (8) M50/97.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.59,4    508   124. ¦ 
         3:00.33,4    504   102. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:06.38,9    502    99. ¦  2:55.09,6    495    92. ¦ 
         1:56.14,3    545    96. ¦  2:07.05,1    534    --- ¦  3:06.23,2    546    86. ¦  5:04.30,4    536    81. ¦ 
  295. San Geh Helfenberger Othmar         55 St. Josefen                    4'168  (8) M40/102.  
         1:47.35,8    536   182. ¦  2:09.50,4    520   170. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.39,7    534   129. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:59.07,2    504    89. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:00.14,3    527   111. ¦  2:06.15,2    538    --- ¦  3:19.57,5    508   109. ¦  5:25.58,4    501   124. ¦ 
  296. Pol Adj Kunz André                  54 Solothurn                      4'156  (6) M40/103.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:41.18,2    703    62. ¦  1:49.01,4    718    68. ¦ 
         2:11.35,7    692    59. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:36.47,9    657    60. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:37.15,5    698    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:57.29,6    688    67. ¦ 
  297. Kü Kpl Uhler Roland                 66 St. Gallen                     4'151 (11) M30/60.   
         1:49.59,8    524   112. ¦  2:09.00,0    523   103. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:46.29,8    470    91. ¦ 
         2:58.27,4    510    74. ¦  1:52.27,5    533    46. ¦  2:03.15,3    516    68. ¦  2:54.57,0    496    59. ¦ 
         2:14.05,6    473    68. ¦  2:24.40,8    469    --- ¦  3:11.52,8    530    72. ¦  5:14.47,5    519    82. ¦ 
  298. Gfr Rupp Fritz                      52 Frauenfeld                     4'138 (11) M40/104.  
         1:55.05,5    501   188. ¦  2:08.49,7    524   169. ¦  2:22.25,3    500   112. ¦  2:34.43,8    506   138. ¦ 
         3:06.24,6    488   114. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:59.24,0    533    91. ¦  2:48.57,2    513    82. ¦ 
         1:54.07,2    555   106. ¦  2:25.37,3    466    --- ¦  3:20.44,4    506   110. ¦  5:48.22,4    469   127. ¦ 
  299. Sap Castrischer Reto                52 Nänikon                        4'108  (6) M40/105.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:38.15,5    687   106. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:54.53,9    681    84. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:24.34,9    709    51. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:40.09,8    678    --- ¦  2:29.45,6    679    64. ¦  4:02.08,7    674    75. ¦ 
  300. Füs Küchler Beat                    51 Kriens                         4'104  (7) M50/98.   
         1:37.22,1    592   118. ¦  1:48.35,4    622   108. ¦  1:55.07,2    619    77. ¦  2:11.38,9    595   100. ¦ 
         2:38.14,5    575    82. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:53.45,4    557    92. ¦  2:04.55,4    544    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:53.29,0    ---    33. ¦ 
  301. Gfr Caminada Robert                 47 Vattiz                         4'096  (9) M50/99.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.12,6    515   169. ¦  2:17.29,5    518   113. ¦  2:35.19,4    504   126. ¦ 
         3:07.09,0    486   106. ¦  1:54.29,7    524    70. ¦  2:12.38,6    479   102. ¦  3:09.16,2    458   104. ¦ 
         1:56.37,3    543    97. ¦  2:08.44,9    527    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  302. Sdt Gantner Harry                   72 Männedorf                      4'085  (7) M20/24.   
         1:43.59,5    554    52. ¦  2:16.17,0    495    42. ¦  1:59.46,3    595    35. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.59,5    590    25. ¦ 
         1:41.51,7    622    39. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:44.23,6    619    25. ¦  4:27.37,7    610    34. ¦ 
  303. Gfr Lemmel Edgar                    71 Altdorf UR                     4'072  (5) M30/61.   
         1:08.10,8    846    28. ¦  1:17.27,7    872    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:28.14,5    888    15. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:00.39,0    719    37. ¦ 
         1:24.52,7    747    39. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  304. Gfr Kistler Andreas                 50 Meggen                         4'070  (6) M50/100.  
         1:31.44,3    629   101. ¦  1:39.18,6    680    72. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:28.46,9    676    31. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:29.57,1    705    37. ¦  1:37.02,4    700    --- ¦  2:29.38,4    680    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  305. Fw Wehrli Rolf                      70 Bremgarten AG                  4'067  (7) M30/62.   
         1:36.37,5    597   107. ¦  1:57.38,5    574   102. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:09.03,4    607    85. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:52.00,5    568    66. ¦  2:39.35,9    544    56. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:56.01,0    585    --- ¦  2:51.49,8    592    68. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  306. Herr von Grünigen Roland            68 Winterthur                     4'042  (5) M30/63.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:25.09,7    793    43. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:39.24,6    788    40. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:24.06,9    807    --- ¦  2:03.12,1    826    26. ¦  3:17.13,0    828    22. ¦ 
  307. Sdt Zünd Hansjörg                   62 Wiedlisbach                    4'002  (5) M30/64.   
         1:10.31,3    818    37. ¦  1:26.34,8    780    45. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:37.16,1    805    35. ¦ 
         1:55.28,3    789    29. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:18.33,6    810    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  308. Sdt Walther Urs                     54 Oberburg                       3'986 (11) M40/106.  
         1:49.26,9    527   184. ¦  2:20.34,0    480   174. ¦  2:15.59,8    524   109. ¦  2:42.45,6    481   140. ¦ 
         3:14.35,6    468   116. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.03,8    485    95. ¦  3:39.59,9    394    89. ¦ 
         2:00.04,1    528   110. ¦  2:31.14,0    449    --- ¦  3:26.19,5    493   112. ¦  5:56.58,8    457   129. ¦ 
  309. Herr Naumann Arthur                 32 Schlieren                      3'966  (9) M50/101.  
         1:56.32,7    495   162. ¦  2:14.14,5    503   174. ¦  2:23.05,8    498   121. ¦  2:32.43,9    513   123. ¦ 
         3:10.56,0    477   110. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:06.57,7    464   103. ¦ 
         2:07.37,2    497   114. ¦  2:16.29,5    497    --- ¦  3:29.22,3    486   105. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  310. Sdt Dennler Jürg                    52 Niederurnen                    3'958  (5) M40/107.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:24.57,9    795    36. ¦  1:32.06,3    773    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:20.29,7    787    26. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.28,6    817    22. ¦  3:27.41,0    786    25. ¦ 
  311. Wm Haag Arnold                      43 Reinach BL                     3'951 (12) M50/102.  
         1:59.29,4    482   165. ¦  2:15.29,3    498   176. ¦  2:24.15,7    494   122. ¦  2:45.52,8    472   132. ¦ 
         3:09.24,9    481   109. ¦  2:03.11,7    487    76. ¦  2:28.42,3    428   110. ¦  3:03.32,0    473    98. ¦ 
         2:05.46,4    504   111. ¦  2:19.02,6    488    --- ¦  3:25.10,7    496   102. ¦  5:24.55,3    502    95. ¦ 
  312. Herr Weber Alfred                   45 Nidau                          3'943 (12) M50/103.  
         2:07.30,4    452   168. ¦  2:35.31,2    434   185. ¦  2:31.34,7    470   127. ¦  2:43.19,6    479   129. ¦ 
         3:24.08,2    446   115. ¦  1:59.24,0    502    73. ¦  2:12.26,9    480   101. ¦  3:02.03,3    477    97. ¦ 
         2:02.54,2    516   105. ¦  2:11.49,1    515    --- ¦  3:21.41,9    504    99. ¦  5:54.57,8    460   107. ¦ 
  313. Kpl Sturm Jürg, Adliswil            57 Zürcher Patrouilleure II       3'936  (5) M40/108.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:21.57,1    732    36. ¦  1:21.32,8    780    22. ¦  1:50.18,2    787    18. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.50,9    808    27. ¦  3:17.03,6    829    16. ¦ 
  314. Gfr Münger Ernst                    44 Bern                           3'929  (9) M50/104.  
         1:53.59,2    506   159. ¦  2:16.57,0    493   178. ¦  2:32.19,5    467   130. ¦  2:43.52,6    478   131. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:06.26,5    474    78. ¦  2:18.05,2    461   107. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:05.27,3    505   110. ¦  2:19.05,5    488    --- ¦  3:16.12,5    518    95. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  315. Hptm Müller Bruno, Effretikon       55 UBS Läufer                     3'920  (6) M40/109.  
         1:27.23,5    660   127. ¦  1:39.36,0    678   110. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:36.26,2    622    75. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:23.52,4    603    67. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:42.42,5    661    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:54.47,0    696    61. ¦ 
  316. Füs Clesle Fritz                    44 Hosenruck                      3'895 (12) M50/105.  
         1:56.03,7    497   161. ¦  2:18.50,1    486   179. ¦  2:43.26,0    436   136. ¦  2:58.53,1    438   140. ¦ 
         3:11.31,4    475   111. ¦  2:02.44,4    489    75. ¦  2:28.43,7    428   111. ¦  3:06.12,5    466   101. ¦ 
         2:03.29,8    513   107. ¦  2:19.01,7    488    --- ¦  3:36.41,1    469   109. ¦  5:41.33,0    478   104. ¦ 
  317. Gfr Sinniger Bruno                  53 Unterkulm                      3'892  (5) M40/110.  
         1:12.53,6    791    37. ¦  1:25.36,8    789    40. ¦  1:31.01,1    783    29. ¦  1:41.39,7    770    43. ¦ 
         1:59.53,5    759    32. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  318. Gfr von Känel Hanspeter             66 Wimmis                         3'874  (5) M30/65.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:23.52,8    759    36. ¦  1:54.00,5    761    31. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:27.15,2    778    --- ¦  2:05.40,0    809    29. ¦  3:33.03,3    767    38. ¦ 
  319. Hfs Sdt Hadorn Hansrudolf           57 Dürrenroth                     3'872  (5) M40/111.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:31.17,4    780    31. ¦  1:40.10,7    782    39. ¦ 
         1:59.40,1    761    31. ¦  1:15.16,1    797    21. ¦  1:24.35,6    752    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  320. Pol Wm Christen Jürg                50 Wallisellen                    3'865  (5) M50/106.  
         1:16.41,3    752    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:34.13,0    756    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:11.49,7    691    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:14.58,5    846     6. ¦  1:22.51,9    820    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  321. San Sdt Schlittler Hans-Peter       53 Eschlikon                      3'859  (5) M40/112.  
         1:10.59,2    812    27. ¦  1:25.03,8    794    37. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:37.36,3    802    34. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:27.49,4    722    50. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:44.07,0    729    44. ¦ 
  322. Kan Meier Anton                     41 Wattwil                        3'857  (7) M50/107.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:00.10,4    562   143. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.16,4    579   104. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:51.45,8    537    67. ¦  1:57.13,8    543    84. ¦  2:41.22,9    538    82. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:02.17,5    555    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:00.36,7    543    79. ¦ 
  323. Kpl Scheidegger Fritz               57 Attiswil                       3'851  (5) M40/113.  
         1:13.55,4    780    39. ¦  1:25.56,9    786    42. ¦  1:31.40,7    777    32. ¦  1:42.54,6    761    48. ¦ 
         2:01.56,2    747    35. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  324. Sdt Hugentobler Peter               41 Wil SG 1                       3'841  (7) M50/108.  
         1:48.10,4    533   149. ¦  2:07.06,8    531   161. ¦  2:09.34,8    550    98. ¦  2:22.11,4    551   114. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:42.38,9    584    58. ¦  1:58.17,0    538    90. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:54.18,4    554    93. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  325. Pol Kpl Holenstein Bruno            61 Kirchberg SG                   3'819  (5) M40/114.  
         1:14.54,9    770    47. ¦  1:30.11,3    749    64. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:41.45,4    770    44. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:19.38,4    796    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:42.29,2    734    43. ¦ 
  326. Kü Geh Gerber Peter                 45 Herisau                        3'815 (10) M50/109.  
         1:58.15,5    487   163. ¦  2:14.30,3    502   175. ¦  2:27.40,1    482   124. ¦  2:49.26,9    462   136. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.05,7    461    82. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:21.37,2    430   110. ¦ 
         2:16.04,0    466   120. ¦  2:19.36,4    486    --- ¦  3:36.51,6    469   110. ¦  6:12.50,5    438   111. ¦ 
  327. Gefr Minder Bruno                   41 Hagenbuch ZH                   3'808 (12) M50/110.  
         1:59.01,9    484   164. ¦  2:20.04,0    482   181. ¦  2:29.43,9    476   125. ¦  2:49.55,9    461   137. ¦ 
         3:15.21,5    466   113. ¦  2:10.50,0    458    83. ¦  2:35.49,0    408   112. ¦  3:25.40,5    422   111. ¦ 
         2:15.24,1    468   118. ¦  2:28.04,0    458    --- ¦  3:33.41,8    476   106. ¦  5:29.48,9    495    99. ¦ 
  328. Sdt Hug Paul                        36 Stäfa                          3'780 (12) M50/111.  
         2:14.34,5    428   170. ¦  2:27.23,1    458   184. ¦  2:32.17,7    468   129. ¦  2:48.23,9    465   135. ¦ 
         3:17.23,4    461   114. ¦  2:06.28,9    474    79. ¦  2:18.00,8    461   106. ¦  3:11.00,2    454   105. ¦ 
         2:10.06,6    487   116. ¦  2:19.43,4    486    --- ¦  3:39.55,5    462   112. ¦  5:42.22,1    477   105. ¦ 
  329. Herr Meile Kurt                     53 Sirnach                        3'776  (6) M40/115.  
         1:25.49,0    672   121. ¦  1:37.41,1    691   103. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.35,6    628   103. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:57.55,1    537   107. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:47.08,3    608    94. ¦  4:15.06,4    640    85. ¦ 
  329. Frau Rieder Vreni                   53 Aeschi bei Spiez               3'776  (7) D/15.     
         1:47.52,6    534    32. ¦  2:03.21,9    547    24. ¦  2:12.25,1    538    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:50.15,8    535    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:54.48,6    552    16. ¦  2:10.05,0    522    --- ¦  3:05.33,1    548    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  331. Pol Kpl Leiprecht Manfred           64 Dussnang                       3'773  (6) M30/66.   
         1:22.49,1    696    82. ¦  1:44.39,6    645    92. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:00.01,6    652    78. ¦ 
         2:28.10,9    614    70. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:48.43,1    625    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:02.03,0    541    80. ¦ 
  332. Gfr Schwitter Beat                  57 Tuttwil                        3'757  (5) M40/116.  
         1:16.22,9    755    62. ¦  1:29.26,5    755    62. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:41.28,7    772    42. ¦ 
         2:06.56,3    717    47. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:35.32,0    758    35. ¦ 
  333. Kan Mühlestein Ernst                40 Dübendorf                      3'750  (6) M50/112.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:45.27,2    640    98. ¦  1:50.01,8    647    60. ¦  2:00.21,0    651    69. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:42.06,3    623    60. ¦  2:20.04,5    619    55. ¦ 
         1:51.11,5    570    88. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  334. Pol Wm Knutti Walter                52 Wolfhausen                     3'724  (6) M40/117.  
         1:39.08,8    582   171. ¦  1:45.20,4    641   129. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.30,8    624   106. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:37.04,9    618    76. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:41.47,4    623    91. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:39.51,0    636    86. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  335. Herr Schudel Peter                  70 Beggingen                      3'720  (6) M30/67.   
         1:32.58,1    620   103. ¦  1:43.45,5    651    89. ¦  1:59.42,7    595    70. ¦  2:04.37,0    628    82. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:36.24,4    622    44. ¦  1:45.19,5    604    64. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  336. Gfr Belser Hans                     45 Langendorf                     3'705  (7) M50/113.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.16,4    526   111. ¦  2:31.13,3    518   121. ¦ 
         2:54.40,7    521    97. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:57.21,0    542    85. ¦  2:42.14,9    535    83. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:06.32,1    537    --- ¦  3:13.12,6    526    92. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  337. Sdt Huber Josef                     40 Pfyn                           3'651 (12) M50/114.  
         2:10.23,2    442   169. ¦  2:26.18,2    461   183. ¦  2:35.18,1    459   131. ¦  2:50.42,6    459   138. ¦ 
         3:24.39,0    445   116. ¦  2:16.04,8    441    84. ¦  2:22.25,2    447   109. ¦  3:19.03,3    436   109. ¦ 
         2:15.09,9    469   117. ¦  2:30.23,9    451    --- ¦  3:46.37,1    449   114. ¦  5:57.52,6    456   110. ¦ 
  338. Füs Krebs Werner                    62 Steffisburg                    3'645  (6) M30/68.   
         1:37.08,6    594   108. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:27.21,3    618    69. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:41.27,5    627    57. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:58.58,8    571    --- ¦  2:33.49,9    661    60. ¦  4:44.20,6    574    76. ¦ 
  339. Rdf Freiburghaus René               54 Villigen                       3'639  (5) M40/118.  
         1:17.24,8    745    68. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:34.58,9    750    38. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:24.06,2    713    48. ¦  1:28.24,7    720    36. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:29.06,2    711    54. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  340. Sdt Hiltbrunner Beat                67 Schmidigen-Mühlew              3'618  (6) M30/69.   
         1:37.10,9    593   109. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:07.09,4    616    84. ¦ 
         2:35.11,4    587    73. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:42.50,8    619    59. ¦  2:22.35,3    609    53. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:54.23,0    594    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  341. Four Vögeli Leo                     49 Villigen                       3'614  (5) M50/115.  
         1:16.40,3    752    32. ¦  1:28.55,8    759    31. ¦  1:34.44,3    752    19. ¦  1:43.10,3    759    27. ¦ 
         2:33.41,6    592    76. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  342. Kan Leuzinger James                 57 Frauenfeld                     3'594  (5) M40/119.  
         1:18.25,8    735    74. ¦  1:30.33,7    746    66. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:10.21,7    698    54. ¦  1:23.17,9    720    43. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:37.44,6    695    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  343. Adj Uof Storchenegger Martin, Leiss 47 UOV Wiedlisbach                3'572  (4) M50/116.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:21.58,6    869     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:08.48,3    872     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:51.54,6    909     1. ¦  2:57.08,5    922     1. ¦ 
  344. Motf Saurer Urs                     58 Basel                          3'571  (6) M40/120.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:50.48,3    609   146. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:48.20,2    587    79. ¦  2:28.32,3    584    73. ¦ 
         1:38.36,3    643    85. ¦  1:48.04,3    628    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:13.57,6    520   120. ¦ 
  345. Gfr Dietiker Alfred                 43 Hirschthal                     3'556  (7) M50/117.  
         1:50.10,2    523   154. ¦  2:11.22,0    514   170. ¦  2:17.13,3    519   112. ¦  2:31.43,9    516   122. ¦ 
         2:58.11,3    511   100. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:04.29,0    470   100. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:22.18,7    503   101. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  346. Sdt De Santis Fernando              47 Niederbipp                     3'543  (5) M50/118.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:41.32,3    702    35. ¦  1:52.37,6    695    51. ¦ 
         2:14.16,3    678    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:33.38,6    725    --- ¦  2:16.54,7    743    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  347. Gfr Zani René                       49 Winterthur                     3'539  (5) M50/119.  
         1:20.30,6    716    52. ¦  1:36.28,0    700    60. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:52.58,5    693    53. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.39,0    723    30. ¦  3:50.56,5    707    32. ¦ 
  348. Sdt Schneiter Bruno                 62 Winterthur                     3'521  (6) M30/70.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:55.54,0    583   101. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:09.51,3    603    86. ¦ 
         2:31.53,2    599    72. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.59,6    571    55. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:49.33,4    600    67. ¦  4:49.04,0    565    79. ¦ 
  349. Frau Breitenmoser Sonja             52 Wetzikon                       3'516  (6) D/16.     
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:53.26,9    595    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:46.53,6    545    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:46.50,6    593    14. ¦  1:55.49,8    586    --- ¦  2:46.18,1    611    12. ¦  4:38.45,3    586     9. ¦ 
  350. Wm Iseli Ernst                      51 Ramsei                         3'494  (5) M50/120.  
         1:17.30,1    744    37. ¦  1:38.06,5    688    67. ¦  1:44.05,2    684    42. ¦  1:52.39,6    695    52. ¦ 
         2:13.16,4    683    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  351. Pol Strasser Christian              71 Bassersdorf                    3'468  (5) M30/71.   
         1:20.18,3    718    69. ¦  1:36.40,6    699    73. ¦  1:47.33,8    662    54. ¦  1:51.12,1    704    64. ¦ 
         2:12.53,7    685    48. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  352. Sdt Püntener Kaspar                 78 Seedorf UR                     3'467  (5) M20/25.   
         1:22.59,8    695    39. ¦  1:36.12,0    702    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:50.27,1    709    28. ¦ 
         2:16.14,4    668    20. ¦  1:26.34,7    693    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  353. Kpl Wirth Dominik                   73 Bern                           3'460  (4) M20/26.   
         1:10.09,1    822    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:30.09,4    869     5. ¦ 
         1:44.12,2    874     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:11.07,1    895     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  354. Pol Wm Huber Rolf                   55 Tobel                          3'440  (6) M40/121.  
         1:38.12,9    587   168. ¦  1:54.17,0    591   155. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:17.22,9    570   126. ¦ 
         2:58.34,6    510   113. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:45.37,0    600    97. ¦  1:56.34,0    582    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  355. Rdf Wüthrich Otto                   66 Zürich                         3'363  (4) M30/72.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:19.34,0    849    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:30.52,8    862    25. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:10.47,5    848    13. ¦  1:19.07,6    804    26. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  356. Uem P Winkler Barbara               64 Meilen                         3'325  (7) D/17.     
         1:56.20,0    496    41. ¦  2:15.58,8    496    29. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:39.08,6    492    21. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:08.05,5    461    14. ¦ 
         2:17.22,0    461    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:39.55,9    462    18. ¦  5:56.55,9    457    13. ¦ 
  357. Major Fehr Stefan                   58 St. Gallen                     3'323  (5) M40/122.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:36.47,2    698    99. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:59.58,7    653    96. ¦ 
         2:16.55,1    665    68. ¦  1:29.37,1    669    58. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.56,8    638    57. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  358. Motm Moser Hans                     49 Züberwangen                    3'293  (4) M50/121.  
         1:08.46,4    839     4. ¦  1:19.35,5    849     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:35.20,4    821     8. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:16.34,3    784    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:21.41,7    ---     4. ¦ 
  358. Rdf Manser Thomas                   67 Oberuzwil                      3'293  (5) M30/73.   
         1:27.37,3    658    95. ¦  1:45.38,1    639    96. ¦  1:54.52,4    620    67. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:17.58,3    660    54. ¦  1:23.47,0    716    29. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  358. Rdf Ott René                        61 Isikon                         3'293  (4) M40/123.  
         1:11.01,5    812    28. ¦  1:20.09,1    843    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:34.49,3    826    26. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:13.51,8    812    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  361. Herr Rosamilia Gerardo              68 Suhr                           3'285  (5) M30/74.   
         1:24.44,2    681    89. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:49.28,8    651    59. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:40.04,2    636    56. ¦  2:14.53,2    643    48. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:40.41,1    674    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  362. Frau Wassmer Christina              65 Dottikon                       3'279  (5) D/18.     
         1:29.22,1    645    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:25.37,2    625     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.20,6    661     7. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.04,7    673     6. ¦  4:01.55,3    675     6. ¦ 
  363. Herr Misteli René                   68 Attiswil                       3'264  (5) M30/75.   
         1:30.54,9    634    99. ¦  1:43.41,5    651    88. ¦  1:45.24,8    676    51. ¦  1:59.15,2    657    76. ¦ 
         2:20.57,1    646    58. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  364. Sdt Lochmüller Rouven               79 Erlen                          3'257  (5) M20/27.   
         1:24.00,0    687    41. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:30.52,4    603    28. ¦  1:30.07,5    666    18. ¦  1:41.57,4    624    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:40.21,5    677    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:35.47,2    ---    23. ¦ 
  365. Kpl Motschan Richard                78 Basel                          3'249  (6) M20/28.   
         2:00.37,8    478    57. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.52,7    492    39. ¦  2:52.41,8    453    46. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:47.02,0    592    43. ¦  1:45.22,9    644    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:36.56,8    590    38. ¦ 
  366. Kpl Gardi André                     69 Laupersdorf                    3'230  (4) M30/76.   
         1:05.06,4    886    19. ¦  1:29.27,8    755    53. ¦  1:20.49,3    882    11. ¦  1:50.47,9    707    62. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  367. Oblt Kummer Martin                  44 Kirchberg SG                   3'228  (5) M50/122.  
         1:27.59,6    655    81. ¦  1:41.26,4    666    85. ¦  1:50.45,1    643    63. ¦  2:00.49,2    648    71. ¦ 
         2:27.46,3    616    70. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  368. Sdt Humm Emil                       56 Wädenswil                      3'227  (5) M40/124.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:39.21,2    640    66. ¦  2:18.13,5    628    61. ¦ 
         1:36.08,1    659    79. ¦  1:42.56,8    660    --- ¦  2:38.46,7    640    81. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  369. Sattler Kenel Hansruedi             50 Altdorf UR                     3'218  (5) M50/123.  
         1:22.03,0    703    57. ¦  1:36.10,6    702    59. ¦  1:42.14,8    697    38. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:34.17,6    659    51. ¦  5:57.00,2    457   108. ¦ 
  370. Füs Schlapbach Samuel               47 Rumisberg                      3'212  (5) M50/124.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:48.46,7    655    55. ¦  2:00.51,2    648    72. ¦ 
         2:24.34,8    630    55. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:39.37,1    636    66. ¦  1:45.36,3    643    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  371. Sdt Giger Leo                       50 Busswil                        3'210  (4) M50/125.  
         1:10.37,5    817     8. ¦  1:21.42,9    827    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:36.32,1    811    11. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:36.23,8    755    20. ¦ 
  372. Hptm Hafner Patrick                 71 Holderbank SO                  3'206  (5) M30/77.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:41.46,2    664    85. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:21.06,0    645    59. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:41.20,7    670    --- ¦  2:38.00,7    644    65. ¦  4:39.51,9    583    75. ¦ 
  373. Kan Grämiger Erich                  46 Henau                          3'201  (5) M50/126.  
         1:30.08,3    640    92. ¦  1:42.01,1    662    88. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:27.40,3    616    69. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:38.18,3    645    61. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:15.59,6    638    54. ¦ 
  374. Wm Brivio Vito                      47 Frasnacht                      3'194  (6) M50/127.  
         1:45.14,7    548   138. ¦  2:03.09,3    548   150. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.02,0    525   119. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:52.26,7    503    90. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:07.06,8    534    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:04.33,2    536    82. ¦ 
  375. Herr Brand Willi                    57 Köniz                          3'191  (4) M40/125.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:29.16,7    798    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:16.19,7    786    23. ¦  1:20.20,8    792    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.51,0    815    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  376. Fk Pi Stöckli Kaspar                43 Neuenkirch                     3'174  (5) M50/128.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:51.22,5    640    67. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:28.58,1    611    72. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:25.21,3    597    67. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:43.48,2    654    --- ¦  2:31.15,8    672    46. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  377. Wm Vogel Josef                      54 Rothenburg                     3'161  (5) M40/126.  
         1:32.33,5    623   149. ¦  1:49.10,8    618   142. ¦  1:51.54,3    637    85. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:37.41,4    649    84. ¦  1:47.08,5    634    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  378. Herr Diem Roland                    67 Winterthur                     3'150  (4) M30/78.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:23.39,7    807    39. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:38.17,0    797    38. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:08.22,7    792    32. ¦  3:36.29,1    754    42. ¦ 
  379. Kpl Jörger Peter                    47 Wiesendangen                   3'140  (5) M50/129.  
         1:30.51,1    635    96. ¦  1:44.50,1    644    96. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:01.52,2    642    77. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.07,2    611    61. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:51.39,5    608    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  380. Kü Wm Fust Werner                   50 Winterthur                     3'123  (4) M50/130.  
         1:14.00,0    779    18. ¦  1:27.48,3    769    26. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:39.51,0    784    18. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:08.38,5    791    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  381. Herr Schmidt Johann                 40 Aarau                          3'115  (6) M50/131.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.53,8    516   168. ¦  2:14.18,5    530   110. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:06.15,6    504    98. ¦  2:58.33,4    486    95. ¦ 
         1:55.34,8    548    95. ¦  2:07.54,0    531    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  382. Frau Berger Caroline                73 Suhr                           3'097  (5) D/19.     
         1:30.28,3    637    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:00.58,0    589    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:57.25,8    542    15. ¦  2:13.32,6    650     8. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:39.59,1    679    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  383. Kpl Wehrli Martin                   66 Züberwangen                    3'086  (4) M30/79.   
         1:15.35,8    763    52. ¦  1:27.04,4    776    48. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:38.56,3    792    39. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:36.24,4    755    41. ¦ 
  384. Kan Marty Tony                      52 Schwyz                         3'084  (5) M40/127.  
         1:31.59,1    627   147. ¦  1:47.00,2    631   134. ¦  1:53.24,4    628    88. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:45.30,6    601    96. ¦  1:53.49,0    597    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  385. Oblt Hablützel Herbert              61 Stehrenberg                    3'077  (5) M40/128.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:50.50,3    609   147. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.26,9    600   116. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:37.34,8    615    77. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:42.24,0    626    88. ¦  4:20.36,8    627    91. ¦ 
  386. Wm Dähler Werner                    61 Pfyn                           3'066  (4) M40/129.  
         1:15.12,3    767    50. ¦  1:27.09,4    775    48. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:26.19,3    787    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:41.28,8    737    41. ¦ 
  387. Sdt Hinder Fridolin                 51 Andwil                         3'061  (4) M50/132.  
         1:15.06,6    768    21. ¦  1:26.40,0    779    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:41.54,8    768    22. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:38.47,4    746    23. ¦ 
  388. Major Perret Beat                   44 Liebefeld                      3'050  (5) M50/133.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:57.38,3    605    81. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:35.56,8    584    80. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:45.11,5    605    69. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:49.08,6    622    --- ¦  2:40.17,0    634    59. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  389. Oblt Buholzer Peter                 63 Luzern                         3'048  (4) M30/80.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:23.54,9    758    37. ¦  1:57.48,6    737    34. ¦ 
         1:21.02,4    782    33. ¦  1:28.06,9    771    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  390. Motf Isler Fritz                    47 Gossau                         3'044  (5) M50/134.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:56.31,6    579   132. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:42.44,4    617    70. ¦  1:50.09,1    616    --- ¦  2:42.34,4    626    63. ¦  4:29.20,7    606    62. ¦ 
  391. Sdt Wälti Andreas, Zürich           52 Laufsport Team Zürich          3'031  (4) M40/130.  
         1:16.12,7    757    59. ¦  1:28.48,8    760    56. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:43.00,2    760    49. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:19.36,5    754    31. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  392. Gfr Herger Thedi                    43 Altdorf                        3'008  (5) M50/135.  
         1:38.55,5    583   123. ¦  1:51.21,5    606   123. ¦  1:58.57,9    599    83. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:43.43,2    611    72. ¦  1:51.33,5    609    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  393. Mot Mech Fistarol Albert            56 Romanshorn                     2'987  (5) M40/131.  
         1:42.45,4    561   174. ¦  2:00.55,7    558   165. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:44.16,6    610    73. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:42.56,5    616    93. ¦  1:45.49,6    642    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  394. Pol W Walzthöny Albert              56 Sirnach                        2'966  (5) M40/132.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:49.21,0    618   143. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:07.46,6    613   108. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:36.57,4    553    78. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:56.16,5    584    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:32.52,8    598   104. ¦ 
  395. Gfr Büchi Heinz                     53 Uster                          2'945  (5) M40/133.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:59.43,3    564   163. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.48,0    599   117. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:00.03,5    566    --- ¦  2:45.19,9    615    92. ¦  4:31.47,4    601   103. ¦ 
  396. Kpl Lötscher Daniel                 64 Paspels                        2'938  (4) M30/81.   
         1:19.09,8    728    64. ¦  1:30.09,4    749    57. ¦  1:33.15,8    764    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:30.56,6    697    53. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  397. Herr Rast Paul                      46 Wohlen                         2'933  (4) M50/136.  
         1:17.05,4    748    35. ¦  1:34.34,6    714    51. ¦  1:35.21,5    747    21. ¦  1:48.13,0    724    39. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  398. Oblt Müller Robert                  51 Schöftland                     2'931  (5) M50/137.  
         1:31.48,5    628   102. ¦  1:56.20,0    580   131. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:09.25,1    605    94. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:58.19,9    574    --- ¦  3:06.51,0    544    88. ¦  1:55.21,4    ---    34. ¦ 
  399. Motf Distel Josef                   41 Schüpfheim                     2'925  (6) M50/138.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.35,5    494   177. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.18,6    457   108. ¦  3:00.27,8    481    96. ¦ 
         2:08.13,9    494   115. ¦  2:16.54,4    496    --- ¦  3:22.01,4    503   100. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  400. Sdt Ruh Markus                      63 Wil SG                         2'907  (4) M30/82.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:31.03,1    742    59. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:23.38,1    717    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:02.27,4    709    39. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:40.49,9    739    43. ¦ 
  401. Oblt Schlumpf Dominik               78 Walzenhausen                   2'906  (4) M20/29.   
         1:17.44,9    742    28. ¦  1:28.40,7    762    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:46.51,2    733    23. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:09.39,8    669    15. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  402. Kpl Bühler Ueli                     55 Pfyn                           2'904  (4) M40/134.  
         1:19.24,6    726    80. ¦  1:32.41,7    729    77. ¦  1:37.44,0    729    49. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:46.42,4    720    46. ¦ 
  403. Rdf Deller Peter                    71 Dürnten                        2'900  (3) M30/83.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:08.17,6    989     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:22.02,5    955     4. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:06.19,2    956     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  404. Motrdf Frei Andreas                 72 Frauenfeld                     2'899  (4) M20/30.   
         1:16.27,7    754    26. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:45.03,1    678    24. ¦  1:44.11,0    752    19. ¦ 
         2:07.15,3    715    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  405. Wm Frei Bruno                       53 Frauenfeld                     2'896  (4) M40/135.  
         1:22.08,5    702    99. ¦  1:31.08,9    741    68. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:36.15,0    706    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:38.32,4    747    37. ¦ 
  406. Rdf Stump Thomas                    78 Sirnach                        2'892  (4) M20/31.   
         1:18.55,3    731    32. ¦  1:36.07,5    703    32. ¦  1:38.10,6    726    19. ¦  1:46.56,2    732    24. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  407. Motf Gfr Kläger Martin              55 Mosnang                        2'881  (4) M40/136.  
         1:22.41,2    697   103. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:23.41,6    717    46. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:25.49,9    739    42. ¦  1:33.18,6    728    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  408. Herr Wüest Christoph                62 Amriswil                       2'872  (4) M30/84.   
         1:19.20,7    727    65. ¦  1:31.32,7    738    60. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:47.19,7    730    48. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:01.14,3    677    64. ¦ 
  408. Rekr Rölli Gregor                   79 Happerswil                     2'872  (4) M20/32.   
         1:15.54,7    760    24. ¦  1:32.48,4    728    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:50.44,4    707    29. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:01.09,9    677    21. ¦ 
  410. Herr Balsiger Hans                  47 Ittigen                        2'848  (4) M50/139.  
         1:21.49,3    705    56. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:38.36,3    722    24. ¦  1:47.36,4    728    37. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:31.46,1    693    31. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  411. Gfr Frei Kurt                       54 Züberwangen                    2'840  (4) M40/137.  
         1:21.12,7    710    93. ¦  1:33.33,0    722    83. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:51.09,5    704    76. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:36.26,4    704    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  412. Kpl Erb Hansjörg                    63 Winterthur                     2'839  (4) M30/85.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:38.12,9    688    76. ¦  1:40.26,5    709    42. ¦  1:47.30,4    728    50. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:48.40,9    714    53. ¦ 
  413. Gfr Eisenhut Konrad                 48 Adliswil                       2'820  (5) M50/140.  
         1:42.26,2    563   129. ¦  2:04.42,6    541   155. ¦  2:06.53,2    561    95. ¦  2:10.55,2    598    98. ¦ 
         2:43.23,3    557    87. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  414. Pz Gr Widmer Rainer                 65 Menziken AG                    2'798  (3) M30/86.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:07.26,8    940     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:49.50,2    926     5. ¦  2:55.14,3    932     6. ¦ 
  414. Kpl Ryter Walter                    44 Unterkulm                      2'798  (4) M50/141.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:31.40,1    737    42. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:49.10,7    717    42. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:08.16,2    677    35. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:41.49,6    667    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  416. Gfr Knechtle Iwan                   71 Appenzell                      2'792  (3) M30/87.   
         1:02.57,7    916    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:22.10,6    953     5. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:56.55,9    923     8. ¦ 
  417. Füs Fausch Jörg                     63 Frauenfeld                     2'773  (4) M30/88.   
         1:25.47,6    672    92. ¦  1:33.48,5    720    66. ¦  1:44.27,4    682    48. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:53.39,5    699    57. ¦ 
  418. Sdt Römer Marc                      64 Sils/Segl Maria                2'761  (4) M30/89.   
         1:22.04,6    703    78. ¦  1:35.16,0    709    69. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:47.55,9    726    52. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:22.01,0    623    73. ¦ 
  419. Kpl Friedli Hans                    50 Hägendorf                      2'758  (5) M50/142.  
         1:42.43,7    561   131. ¦  1:58.22,9    570   137. ¦  2:14.02,9    531   109. ¦  2:22.50,4    548   115. ¦ 
         2:46.06,9    548    90. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  420. Gfr Bösiger Walter                  54 Niederbipp                     2'754  (4) M40/138.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:42.50,3    693    68. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:07.49,0    712    50. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:34.46,8    671    55. ¦  2:07.57,6    678    44. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  421. Gfr Walthert Lukas                  71 Kleinwangen                    2'750  (3) M30/90.   
         1:03.09,9    913    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:08.40,4    923     8. ¦  1:14.19,6    914    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  422. Sdt Gadenz René                     60 Dielsdorf                      2'742  (5) M40/139.  
         1:37.00,0    594   163. ¦  2:06.50,9    532   168. ¦  2:06.06,3    565   103. ¦  2:12.39,3    590   120. ¦ 
         3:17.25,0    461   117. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  423. Sdt Niederhauser Markus             67 Faulensee                      2'729  (4) M30/91.   
         1:23.44,1    689    85. ¦  1:36.35,8    699    72. ¦  1:42.44,6    693    46. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:32.31,5    648    41. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  424. Kpl Köhli Alfred                    51 Dulliken                       2'715  (6) M50/143.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.05,7    462   182. ¦  2:30.11,6    474   126. ¦  2:43.49,9    478   130. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:33.50,5    406   112. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.41,5    442    --- ¦  3:44.18,3    453   113. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  425. Sdt Staub Christian                 75 Oberbüren                      2'688  (4) M20/33.   
         1:24.48,5    680    43. ¦  1:35.50,3    705    31. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:39.32,2    639    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:35.28,3    664    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  426. Motf Schwarzer Fredy                45 Langnau a.A.                   2'674  (6) M50/144.  
         2:23.55,6    400   171. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.36,3    470   128. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         3:39.31,6    415   118. ¦  2:09.02,8    465    81. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.43,2    453    --- ¦  3:35.49,4    471   107. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  427. Gfr Humbel Daniel                   65 Grüningen                      2'667  (4) M30/92.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:39.07,3    681    79. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:57.55,0    664    74. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:35.00,0    667    57. ¦  1:43.44,3    655    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  428. Wm Zollinger Walter                 51 Oerlingen                      2'662  (3) M50/145.  
         1:04.02,3    901     1. ¦  1:13.52,5    914     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:32.28,1    847     4. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  429. Fw Stauber Jörg                     53 Sarnen                         2'654  (4) M40/140.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:33.33,6    677    71. ¦  1:46.42,9    636    --- ¦  2:31.37,9    671    70. ¦  4:03.35,7    670    80. ¦ 
  429. Pz Gren Schwarz Daniel              76 Berg am Irchel                 2'654  (4) M20/34.   
         1:23.58,9    687    40. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:53.33,9    690    31. ¦ 
         2:27.48,3    616    26. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:07.00,7    661    25. ¦ 
  431. Oblt Leuenberger Peter              59 Attiswil                       2'645  (4) M40/141.  
         1:25.11,7    677   118. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:47.22,4    663    77. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:20.34,9    648    72. ¦  1:31.14,6    657    64. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  431. Gfr Gimmi Peter                     53 Weinfelden                     2'645  (4) M40/141.  
         1:27.40,5    658   130. ¦  1:39.15,4    680   109. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:59.11,1    657    95. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.34,6    650    53. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  433. Sdt Jung Philipp                    79 Frauenfeld                     2'631  (4) M20/35.   
         1:27.34,7    658    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:35.33,4    585    30. ¦  1:27.48,3    683    16. ¦  1:30.11,2    705    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:19.08,8    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:23.33,5    ---    13. ¦ 
  434. Pol Frei Silvan                     57 Speicher                       2'628  (3) M40/143.  
         1:05.57,8    874    11. ¦  1:14.14,0    910     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:32.50,4    844    21. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  435. Mun Sdt Hangartner Marcel           46 Bürglen                        2'626  (4) M50/146.  
         1:27.38,9    658    79. ¦  1:39.53,5    676    78. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:01.26,5    645    76. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:44.55,5    647    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  436. Sdt Bischoff Peter                  64 Uetendorf                      2'624  (4) M30/93.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:41.35,6    665    84. ¦  1:48.15,0    658    57. ¦  2:00.14,1    651    79. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:37.27,6    650    60. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  437. Four Mettler Bruno                  61 Wilen bei Wil                  2'617  (3) M40/144.  
         1:07.48,9    850    15. ¦  1:16.42,5    880     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:28.16,7    887     7. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  438. Sdt Bosshard Peter                  62 Wellhausen                     2'616  (4) M30/94.   
         1:31.33,7    630   101. ¦  1:45.55,6    637    97. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:43.39,6    655    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:55.20,1    694    60. ¦ 
  439. Sdt Hohl Erich                      61 Attiswil                       2'601  (4) M40/145.  
         1:27.21,2    660   126. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:56.04,7    614    94. ¦  1:54.25,8    684    82. ¦ 
         2:21.39,3    643    77. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  440. Herr Lemp René                      63 Niederwil SO                   2'575  (4) M30/95.   
         1:30.06,1    640    98. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:50.30,1    645    61. ¦  1:59.55,0    653    77. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:34.09,5    637    42. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  441. Sdt Schär Fritz                     52 Effingen                       2'568  (4) M40/146.  
         1:33.16,6    618   153. ¦  1:39.54,8    676   111. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:09.00,2    607   114. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:41.52,1    667    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  442. Herr Eberhard Reto                  78 Bellach                        2'567  (4) M20/36.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:48.01,6    542    32. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:18.58,7    624    22. ¦ 
         1:29.50,9    705    26. ¦  1:37.31,1    696    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  443. Kpl Köthe Remo                      76 Schattdorf                     2'557  (4) M20/37.   
         1:29.51,7    642    46. ¦  1:42.37,2    658    38. ¦  1:58.14,4    602    32. ¦  1:59.31,8    655    35. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  444. Herr Steiner Paul                   54 Kirchberg SG                   2'537  (3) M40/147.  
         1:09.30,9    830    21. ¦  1:17.50,3    868    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:33.21,8    839    24. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  445. Herr Signer Stefan                  60 Eggerstanden                   2'531  (3) M40/148.  
         1:05.57,0    875    10. ¦  1:21.54,3    825    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:16.38,4    831    15. ¦ 
  446. Füs Odermatt Theo                   40 Cham                           2'513  (5) M50/147.  
         1:49.47,3    525   153. ¦  2:08.16,4    526   163. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:03.39,6    472    99. ¦ 
         2:04.33,8    509   109. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:39.07,5    481   102. ¦ 
  447. Hptm Hagmann Hugues                 65 Oberrohrdorf                   2'509  (3) M30/96.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:17.12,0    824    18. ¦  1:41.18,9    857     9. ¦ 
         1:16.32,1    828    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  448. Gfr Aeschlimann Ulrich, Gippingen   51 LWV Mittelland                 2'503  (3) M50/148.  
         1:10.36,3    817     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:33.56,8    834     5. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:11.46,9    852     4. ¦ 
  449. San Sdt Rupp Bernhard               41 Valens                         2'496  (4) M50/149.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.53,4    598    97. ¦ 
         2:25.23,0    626    57. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:39.42,0    637    57. ¦  4:17.11,8    635    55. ¦ 
  450. Sdt Ochsner René                    64 Windisch                       2'491  (4) M30/97.   
         1:31.12,5    632   100. ¦  1:48.55,0    620    99. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:43.23,7    615    61. ¦  2:18.58,2    624    51. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  451. Pal Sdt Kummer Hanspeter            47 Oberentfelden                  2'490  (4) M50/150.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:49.59,7    614   114. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:25.10,3    598    66. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:44.33,4    649    --- ¦  2:41.40,6    629    62. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  452. Pol Wm Elmiger Josef                43 Hagendorn                      2'471  (5) M50/151.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.49,7    483   180. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         3:11.46,9    475   112. ¦  1:55.05,1    521    72. ¦  2:13.03,1    478   103. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:17.57,4    514    97. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  453. Gfr Pauli Karl                      48 Bürglen TG                     2'442  (4) M50/152.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:49.31,8    616   111. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.12,9    625    86. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:47.46,2    630    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:45.41,6    571    73. ¦ 
  454. Rdf Schaub Theo                     63 Fahrweid                       2'440  (3) M30/98.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:22.29,4    819    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:36.08,2    815    33. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:18.54,2    806    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  455. Kpl Jegerlehner Kurt                50 Hindelbank                     2'437  (5) M50/153.  
         2:02.54,8    469   166. ¦  2:13.16,9    507   173. ¦  2:17.45,6    517   114. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         3:08.21,6    483   108. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:17.52,2    461   105. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  456. Füs Schmid Daniel                   77 Höri                           2'425  (3) M20/38.   
         1:11.07,9    811    15. ¦  1:22.45,3    816    14. ¦  1:29.13,7    798    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  457. Herr Rechsteiner Stefan             77 Uster                          2'414  (3) M20/39.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:23.40,8    812    --- ¦  2:02.15,6    832     9. ¦  3:31.59,5    770     9. ¦ 
  458. Herr Fetscherin Jean-Marc           60 Herzogenbuchsee                2'396  (3) M40/149.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:28.12,3    808    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:15.30,7    795    22. ¦  1:20.13,3    793    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  458. Sdt Feurer Ernst                    47 Pfäffikon ZH                   2'396  (3) M50/154.  
         1:10.57,5    813    10. ¦  1:22.42,4    817    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:42.14,9    766    24. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  460. Wm Wolfer Hansruedi                 52 Weinfelden                     2'395  (3) M40/150.  
         1:12.43,2    793    36. ¦  1:24.22,2    800    35. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:37.38,4    802    35. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  461. Oberstlt Erb Martin                 58 Winterthur                     2'392  (4) M40/151.  
         1:35.13,1    606   158. ¦  1:48.09,2    624   136. ¦  2:00.46,9    590    98. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:44.51,4    572    85. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  462. Four Etter Heinz                    53 Bischofszell                   2'371  (3) M40/152.  
         1:15.09,1    767    49. ¦  1:22.52,8    815    29. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:26.57,7    789    22. ¦ 
  463. Kpl Kästli Paul                     61 Aarwangen                      2'364  (3) M40/153.  
         1:12.31,1    795    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:30.02,6    791    26. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:57.00,1    778    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  464. Sdt Klaus Walter                    50 Weinfelden                     2'363  (3) M50/155.  
         1:13.18,2    787    16. ¦  1:26.04,3    785    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:39.03,5    791    15. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:20.22,6    ---     1. ¦ 
  465. Gfr Zürcher Arthur                  52 Lenk                           2'362  (3) M40/154.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:59.07,9    764    29. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.17,8    812    26. ¦  3:27.43,6    786    26. ¦ 
  466. Frau Tanner Annemarie               48 Mönchaltdorf                   2'357  (4) D/20.     
         1:36.07,2    600    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:51.13,6    572    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:45.27,1    601    13. ¦  1:56.20,7    584    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  467. Gfr Mock Hans                       48 Oberhelfenschwil               2'352  (3) M50/156.  
         1:15.23,6    765    23. ¦  1:27.03,1    776    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:21.23,1    811     9. ¦ 
  468. Uem Sdt Huber Erich                 57 Kronbühl                       2'343  (3) M40/155.  
         1:14.22,8    775    44. ¦  1:26.55,6    777    45. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:26.23,6    791    21. ¦ 
  469. Sdt Strässle Edwin                  50 Gossau SG                      2'333  (4) M50/157.  
         1:41.06,5    570   128. ¦  1:57.07,2    577   134. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:50.18,5    597    73. ¦  4:37.06,5    589    65. ¦ 
  470. Oblt Zuberbühler Thomas             74 Herisau                        2'331  (3) M20/40.   
         1:16.03,1    758    25. ¦  1:25.47,9    787    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:39.40,9    786    15. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  471. Tech Fw Kiener Walter               59 Boll                           2'324  (3) M40/156.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:29.57,1    792    25. ¦  1:37.27,5    804    33. ¦ 
         2:05.03,6    728    40. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  472. Sdt Weber Rolf                      54 Gontenschwil                   2'313  (4) M40/157.  
         1:37.02,2    594   165. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:36.04,1    624    74. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:53.36,3    500    86. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:51.01,3    595    98. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  473. Gfr Oswald Heinz                    44 Stein AG                       2'311  (4) M50/158.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:50.40,1    573    86. ¦  1:54.43,6    592    --- ¦  2:43.49,6    621    66. ¦  5:10.56,4    525    88. ¦ 
  474. Pzm Schmutz Godi                    54 Hagenbuch                      2'294  (3) M40/158.  
         1:15.46,3    761    56. ¦  1:25.34,2    789    39. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:45.15,4    744    57. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:28.30,2    ---    11. ¦ 
  475. Oblt Bauer Peter                    59 Heimberg                       2'292  (3) M40/159.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:36.36,2    737    47. ¦  1:39.13,2    789    37. ¦ 
         1:58.53,3    766    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  476. Frau Züst Marlies                   63 Winterthur                     2'279  (4) D/21.     
         1:42.44,7    561    30. ¦  1:51.36,6    605    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:17.59,6    567    11. ¦ 
         2:46.50,7    546    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  477. Kpl Arnold Marcel                   58 Altdorf UR                     2'276  (3) M40/160.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:23.10,3    762    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:14.34,9    756    35. ¦  3:35.26,6    758    34. ¦ 
  478. Stabsadj Hiestand Peter             57 Pfäffikon ZH                   2'248  (3) M40/161.  
         1:15.41,9    762    55. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:41.57,2    768    45. ¦ 
         2:06.53,2    718    46. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  479. Hptm Jost Hans-Peter                49 Schliern bei Köniz             2'244  (4) M50/159.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.44,5    541   103. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:57.34,6    541    87. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:58.42,8    572    --- ¦  2:52.17,8    590    75. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  480. Füs Flück Ruedi                     60 Leutwil                        2'232  (3) M40/162.  
         1:16.58,1    749    64. ¦  1:27.44,7    770    50. ¦  1:39.58,3    713    54. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  481. Gfr Meyer Daniel                    74 Gossau SG                      2'227  (3) M20/41.   
         1:19.04,5    729    33. ¦  1:25.02,2    794    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:51.57,1    704    16. ¦ 
  482. Fw Berger Urs                       76 Hindelbank                     2'211  (3) M20/42.   
         1:16.44,5    752    27. ¦  1:30.07,8    749    26. ¦  1:40.22,8    710    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  483. Motf Bucher Klaus                   49 Horw                           2'209  (3) M50/160.  
         1:16.07,2    758    29. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:26.48,6    730    29. ¦  1:34.12,5    721    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  484. Gfr Röthlisberger Xaver             36 Wengi b. Frutigen              2'199  (4) M50/161.  
         1:45.46,8    545   144. ¦  2:02.27,4    551   148. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:56.18,5    547    82. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:02.44,6    556    84. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  484. Gfr Amrhein Guido                   53 Balterswil                     2'199  (3) M40/163.  
         1:19.23,9    726    79. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.36,1    750    37. ¦  3:45.55,6    723    45. ¦ 
  486. Herr Wenninger Xaver                48 Mammern                        2'198  (3) M50/162.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:47.41,3    727    38. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:02.31,7    708    22. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:33.56,4    763    19. ¦ 
  487. Herr Kopp Max                       42 Wiedlisbach                    2'187  (4) M50/163.  
         1:45.35,8    546   141. ¦  2:00.15,3    561   144. ¦  2:11.25,6    542   102. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:49.20,3    538    93. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  488. NaGfr Müller Ruedi                  49 Aesch BL                       2'175  (5) M50/164.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:38.16,4    426   186. ¦  2:42.01,6    439   135. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:18.37,1    437   107. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:32.38,7    445    --- ¦  3:57.14,6    428   116. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  489. Oblt Bischof Elias                  76 Bern                           2'173  (3) M20/43.   
         1:21.14,3    710    37. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:37.08,3    733    18. ¦  1:47.13,4    730    25. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  490. Sdt Ruoss Ralph                     73 Wädenswil                      2'168  (3) M20/44.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:27.54,9    768    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:05.45,2    724    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:01.30,7    676    22. ¦ 
  491. Wm Helfenberger Engelbert           65 Arnegg                         2'166  (3) M30/99.   
         1:18.48,3    732    62. ¦  1:34.20,0    716    68. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:49.02,5    718    56. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:31.20,2    ---    11. ¦ 
  492. Kan Schiesser Rudolf                43 Thun                           2'162  (4) M50/165.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:59.51,7    531    92. ¦  2:44.32,0    527    85. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:01.22,5    559    --- ¦  3:06.40,9    545    87. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  493. Oblt Müller Roger                   79 Warth                          2'143  (3) M20/45.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.40,0    664    16. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.24,0    746    13. ¦  3:42.45,1    733    11. ¦ 
  494. Gfr Rieder Hans                     43 Bernex                         2'141  (4) M50/166.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.35,7    545   100. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.52,8    509    94. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.04,2    547    --- ¦  3:08.19,9    540    89. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  495. Wm Zbinden Peter                    59 Spiez                          2'139  (3) M40/164.  
         1:20.44,0    714    87. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:37.04,7    734    48. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:11.44,5    691    60. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  496. Herr Stäheli Thomas                 81 Frauenfeld                     2'130  (3) M20/46.   
         1:18.49,0    732    31. ¦  1:34.03,0    718    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:55.08,2    680    32. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:32.26,9    ---    19. ¦ 
  497. Na Sdt Albrecht René                71 Aadorf                         2'124  (3) M30/100.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:35.40,7    710    --- ¦  2:21.45,1    717    45. ¦  3:54.14,5    697    58. ¦ 
  498. Gfr Schelbert Fredy                 47 Menzingen                      2'118  (3) M50/167.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:09.12,4    672    36. ¦ 
         1:26.33,9    732    28. ¦  1:35.04,6    714    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  499. Pol Wm Brändle Guido                54 Rickenbach ZH                  2'116  (3) M40/165.  
         1:23.24,2    691   108. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:50.50,4    706    75. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:47.11,4    719    48. ¦ 
  500. Motraf Häberli Ulrich               50 Bremgarten AG                  2'105  (3) M50/168.  
         1:19.34,8    725    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:13.37,0    681    31. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:30.40,4    699    38. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:27.37,6    ---     8. ¦ 
  500. Kan Heini Daniel                    61 Hellbühl                       2'105  (3) M40/166.  
         1:20.20,9    718    85. ¦  1:35.28,0    707    89. ¦  1:44.48,4    680    73. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  502. Gren Fluri Georg                    50 Balsthal                       2'099  (4) M50/169.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:51.55,0    566    90. ¦  2:11.13,3    517    --- ¦  3:15.13,0    521    94. ¦  5:29.29,4    495    98. ¦ 
  503. Herr Schmid Beat                    64 Urdorf                         2'095  (3) M30/101.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:46.21,6    736    47. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.44,6    703    49. ¦  4:08.48,0    656    70. ¦ 
  504. Sdt Stump Jakob                     52 Amlikon                        2'082  (4) M40/167.  
         1:48.54,8    529   183. ¦  2:11.03,5    515   171. ¦  2:16.45,1    521   110. ¦  2:31.29,1    517   135. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  505. Sdt Haltinner Herbert               58 Eschen                         2'077  (3) M40/168.  
         1:24.30,5    682   114. ¦  1:35.47,7    705    93. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:38.21,1    690    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  505. Gfr Baltisberger Hanspeter          44 Oftringen                      2'077  (4) M50/170.  
         1:49.00,3    529   152. ¦  2:01.26,0    556   146. ¦  2:26.34,1    486   123. ¦  2:34.48,4    506   125. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  507. Kpl Ruh Monika                      77 Rüti ZH                        2'075  (4) D/22.     
         1:50.37,7    521    35. ¦  2:07.43,3    529    26. ¦  2:16.59,0    520    18. ¦  2:34.54,7    505    20. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  508. Gfr Arni Markus                     66 Frutigen                       2'068  (3) M30/102.  
         1:18.57,3    730    63. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:50.38,3    644    62. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.30,2    694    53. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  509. Gfr Mösching Martin                 58 Eschenbach SG                  2'063  (3) M40/169.  
         1:22.29,4    699   102. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:39.16,2    684    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:00.02,4    680    72. ¦ 
  509. Herr Siegenthaler Daniel            46 Stettlen                       2'063  (3) M50/171.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:33.23,2    763    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:05.57,8    723    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:56.08,4    577    80. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  511. Gfr Lüthi Willi                     37 Bünzen                         2'060  (5) M50/172.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:41.16,7    394   113. ¦  3:39.17,7    396   113. ¦ 
         2:31.05,1    419   121. ¦  2:42.15,9    418    --- ¦  3:54.30,4    433   115. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  512. Uem Sdt Herzer Heinz                49 Schaffhausen                   2'059  (4) M50/173.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.20,6    539   158. ¦  2:19.36,8    510   118. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:59.32,7    507   101. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:06.02,5    503   113. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  513. Herr Fehr Wilhelm                   45 Aadorf                         2'056  (3) M50/174.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:38.45,7    684    69. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:54.47,9    682    58. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:56.46,8    690    41. ¦ 
  513. Gtw Stock Karl                      37 Rickenbach-Attikon             2'056  (4) M50/174.  
         1:47.00,2    539   147. ¦  2:04.40,5    542   154. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:40.35,0    487   128. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:57.45,1    488    93. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  515. Frau Hunziker Marianne              43 Muhen                          2'044  (4) D/23.     
         1:51.09,7    519    38. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:18.20,1    515    19. ¦  2:32.40,2    513    19. ¦ 
         3:03.04,0    497    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  515. Kan Schrepfer Daniel                67 Matzingen                      2'044  (3) M30/103.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:43.19,3    654    86. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:28.56,0    675    36. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:48.23,9    715    52. ¦ 
  517. Herr Müller Martin                  54 Züberwangen                    2'040  (3) M40/170.  
         1:23.45,4    689   111. ¦  1:37.07,8    695   100. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:31.27,7    656    65. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:33.38,6    ---    25. ¦ 
  518. Sdt Rüdemann Ivo                    64 Henggart                       2'029  (3) M30/104.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:57.49,0    665    72. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:30.24,8    701    50. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.22,4    663    59. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  519. Kpl Gubler Max                      57 Bremgarten AG                  2'011  (3) M40/171.  
         1:25.06,4    678   117. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.05,6    673    68. ¦  4:07.17,5    660    83. ¦ 
  520. Gfr Bachmann Albert                 38 Wetzikon 3                     2'010  (4) M50/176.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.57,4    512   171. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:37.16,7    498   127. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:05.52,0    503   112. ¦  2:16.36,0    497    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  521. Kpl Köhli Michèle                   60 Kloten                         2'001  (4) D/24.     
         1:55.08,8    501    40. ¦  2:13.52,0    504    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:11.08,2    483    18. ¦  2:12.17,9    513    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  522. Gfr Steger Hans                     49 Zofingen                       1'983  (3) M50/177.  
         1:29.21,6    645    86. ¦  1:41.04,0    668    83. ¦  1:46.22,9    670    47. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  523. Gfr Schwegler Klaus                 50 Gerbertingen                   1'981  (3) M50/178.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:40.07,2    635    54. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:33.57,8    675    49. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:03.14,8    671    45. ¦ 
  524. SI Sdt Traxler Peter                55 Guntershausen                  1'976  (3) M40/172.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:44.37,4    645   124. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:34.18,6    672    74. ¦  1:42.58,3    659    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  525. San S Warth Martin                  60 Wilen bei Wil                  1'972  (3) M40/173.  
         1:25.24,5    675   119. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:40.11,4    633    86. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:05.58,1    664    82. ¦ 
  526. Sdt Leibundgut Hansjörg             40 Alpnach Dorf                   1'964  (4) M50/179.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.57,3    498   120. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.32,9    478    77. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:04.02,7    511   108. ¦  2:22.25,0    477    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  527. Sdt Leimgruber Martin               51 Aarau                          1'961  (3) M50/180.  
         1:29.22,6    645    87. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:22.43,8    638    52. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:33.52,2    678    39. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  528. Kü Wm Brenner Kurt                  52 Frauenfeld                     1'954  (3) M40/174.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:44.41,7    645   125. ¦  1:51.46,0    637    84. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:02.58,2    672    77. ¦ 
  529. Rdf Debrunner Rolf                  48 Hüttwilen                      1'953  (3) M50/181.  
         1:27.29,4    659    76. ¦  1:39.27,0    679    73. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:50.27,1    615    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  530. Gren Pustiasi Stefan                67 Eschlikon TG                   1'931  (3) M30/105.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:41.40,4    623    63. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:36.40,1    649    63. ¦  4:07.51,8    659    69. ¦ 
  531. Gren Pauletto Daniel                57 Schindellegi                   1'929  (3) M40/175.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:25.24,4    626    85. ¦  1:33.47,4    640    72. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:42.28,4    663    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  532. Mitr Gadenz Dominic                 79 Spiez                          1'909  (4) M20/47.   
         2:07.17,3    453    59. ¦  2:25.25,2    464    45. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.27,2    531    44. ¦ 
         3:17.17,1    461    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  533. Herr Jost Werner                    55 Wiedlisbach                    1'896  (3) M40/176.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:50.30,8    645    82. ¦  2:02.00,3    642    99. ¦ 
         2:29.33,6    609    90. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  534. Mitr Rüegg Hermann                  46 Aadorf                         1'895  (3) M50/182.  
         1:32.09,2    626   104. ¦  1:46.25,4    635   106. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:03.33,8    634    84. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  535. Sdt Kobel Kurt                      52 Bern                           1'894  (3) M40/177.  
         1:29.00,3    648   137. ¦  1:42.33,7    658   118. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:48.13,7    588    78. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  536. Motf Friedrich Gerhard              56 St. Peterzell                  1'889  (3) M40/178.  
         1:27.43,6    657   131. ¦  1:49.02,0    619   140. ¦  1:56.09,2    613    95. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  537. Four Widmer Hans-Peter              59 Oberentfelden                  1'887  (4) M40/179.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:58.44,1    438   142. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:10.23,7    486   115. ¦  2:18.10,5    491    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:45.59,3    472   126. ¦ 
  538. Hptm Erb Ueli                       54 Wila                           1'882  (3) M40/180.  
         1:30.27,1    638   144. ¦  1:46.03,4    637   132. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:08.55,3    607   113. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  539. Sekr Stutz Urs                      80 Müllheim Dorf                  1'880  (3) M20/48.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:43.17,0    657    --- ¦  2:34.53,2    657    20. ¦  4:48.42,2    566    45. ¦ 
  540. Kpl Keller Gian-Rico                79 Pignia                         1'874  (3) M20/49.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:35.13,4    630    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:54.01,3    596    --- ¦  2:36.56,6    648    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  541. Lt Styger Michael                   78 Knonau                         1'869  (4) M20/50.   
         2:00.36,8    478    56. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:25.02,7    491    40. ¦  2:53.11,8    452    47. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.46,7    448    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  542. Gfr Gschwend Peter                  52 Kloten                         1'857  (2) M40/181.  
         1:03.29,0    909     6. ¦  1:11.13,1    948     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  543. Sdt Menhard Michael                 74 Immensee                       1'828  (2) M20/51.   
         1:04.07,6    899     3. ¦  1:12.41,0    929     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  544. Sdt Kappeler Arnold                 53 Wil SG                         1'810  (3) M40/182.  
         1:30.07,2    640   142. ¦  1:52.02,3    603   150. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:17.57,5    567   127. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  545. Motf Mumenthaler René               51 Kölliken                       1'802  (3) M50/183.  
         1:36.41,6    596   117. ¦  1:52.51,1    598   127. ¦  1:57.03,4    608    80. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  546. Kan Nadler Albert                   57 Weinfelden                     1'800  (3) M40/183.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:42.57,3    616    94. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:46.56,7    609    93. ¦  4:43.44,5    575   107. ¦ 
  547. Gfr Boller Jakob                    52 Fällanden                      1'798  (3) M40/184.  
         1:38.09,2    587   167. ¦  1:52.32,2    600   151. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:08.04,8    611   110. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  548. Gfr Schneider Arno                  64 Mosnang                        1'797  (2) M30/106.  
         1:03.16,7    912    12. ¦  1:16.21,6    885    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  549. Frau Häberli Mireille               63 Bremgarten AG                  1'791  (3) D/25.     
         1:36.20,6    599    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:39.35,3    570    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:41.50,6    622    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  549. Füs Bachmann Erhard                 53 Sirnach                        1'791  (4) M40/185.  
         2:02.20,4    471   189. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:50.18,2    460   141. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:23.49,3    441   116. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:02.32,3    419   114. ¦  2:20.11,1    ---    73. ¦ 
  551. Gfr Frei Markus                     59 Lanzenneunforn                 1'774  (3) M40/186.  
         1:39.26,5    580   172. ¦  1:56.00,3    582   158. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:26.46,3    612   101. ¦ 
  552. Sdt Zurfluh Thomas                  79 Rothenbrunnen                  1'772  (3) M20/52.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:45.45,3    599    41. ¦  1:54.02,3    595    --- ¦  2:55.52,9    578    27. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  553. Pol Kpl Blaser Peter                56 Strengelbach                   1'764  (3) M40/187.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.53,1    576   123. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.53,2    616    65. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:57.47,2    572   103. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  554. Sdt von Matt Toni                   58 Oberdorf NW                    1'751  (2) M40/188.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:11.54,2    882     7. ¦  1:18.11,6    869    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  555. Sdt Janser Gregor                   63 Steinerberg                    1'746  (2) M30/107.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:12.00,0    880    18. ¦  1:18.23,4    866    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  556. Gfr Honegger Claude                 48 Bubikon                        1'738  (3) M50/184.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.27,6    557   113. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:45.12,7    570    61. ¦  1:44.10,0    611    65. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  557. Füs Brändle Josef                   65 Mosnang                        1'726  (2) M30/108.  
         1:04.06,6    900    14. ¦  1:21.44,2    826    31. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:14.01,0    ---     3. ¦ 
  558. Sdt Berger Jürg                     61 Reichenbach i. K.              1'718  (3) M40/189.  
         1:38.58,7    583   170. ¦  1:59.38,6    564   162. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:58.06,8    571   104. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  559. Gfr Schneider Rolf                  69 Wangs                          1'715  (2) M30/109.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:28.51,2    881    20. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:11.57,1    834    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  560. Sdt Schilter Mathias                71 Silenen                        1'706  (2) M30/110.  
         1:07.44,7    851    26. ¦  1:18.59,8    855    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  561. Kan Heim Urs                        45 Mellingen                      1'676  (2) M50/185.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:17.53,7    817     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:13.50,0    859     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  562. Lt Nussbaum Matthias                74 Utzigen                        1'662  (2) M20/53.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:35.01,3    824    11. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:01.22,1    838     8. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  563. Wm Gygax Hansruedi                  52 Obersteckholz                  1'661  (2) M40/190.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:31.58,5    851    18. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:23.48,3    810    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  563. Ter Füs Winiger Roland              68 St. Gallen                     1'661  (2) M30/111.  
         1:09.44,9    827    34. ¦  1:21.00,2    834    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:16.39,6    ---     7. ¦ 
  565. Wm Bänziger Peter                   59 Rehetobel                      1'654  (2) M40/191.  
         1:09.49,9    826    23. ¦  1:21.32,6    828    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:25.20,2    ---     5. ¦ 
  566. Gfr Hermans Franz                   66 Weinfelden                     1'646  (4) M30/112.  
         2:23.40,4    401   113. ¦  2:36.35,5    431   105. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:37.21,4    404    69. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:07.41,4    410    74. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  567. Kpl Eilinger Mathias                73 Züberwangen                    1'640  (2) M20/54.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:22.41,6    817    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:22.33,7    823    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  568. Kü Geh Emmenegger Roland            70 Lenzburg                       1'619  (3) M30/113.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:02.33,7    519    67. ¦  2:40.05,1    542    57. ¦ 
         1:53.28,3    558    67. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  569. Herr Schmid Urs                     51 Bazenheid                      1'612  (2) M50/186.  
         1:11.29,6    807    14. ¦  1:23.56,2    805    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  570. Oblt Schöni Markus                  65 Bronschhofen                   1'607  (2) M30/114.  
         1:13.52,1    781    47. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:17.40,0    826    23. ¦ 
  571. Gfr Marti Beat                      42 Spiegel                        1'604  (3) M50/187.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.45,7    532   108. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:58.02,5    539    88. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:07.23,7    533    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  572. Herr Tschannen Walter               54 Konolfingen                    1'592  (3) M40/192.  
         1:47.31,3    536   181. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:34.19,0    507   137. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:55.46,2    549    90. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  573. Gfr Schärli Beat                    68 Unterbözberg                   1'586  (2) M30/115.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:19.09,1    801    28. ¦  1:26.32,1    785    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  574. Wm Schmid Stefan                    65 Wil SG                         1'584  (2) M30/116.  
         1:13.32,5    784    46. ¦  1:24.28,1    800    41. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  575. Kpl Meier Albert                    45 Uster                          1'582  (3) M50/188.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:59.10,3    567   140. ¦  2:07.18,5    559    96. ¦  2:51.30,0    456   139. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  576. Adj Uof Jud Karl                    59 Plons                          1'576  (2) M40/193.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:17.26,5    775    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:19.10,5    801    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  577. Frau Huber Angela                   76 Frauenfeld                     1'571  (2) D/26.     
         1:14.08,5    778     1. ¦  1:25.08,2    793     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  578. Kpl Brönnimann Thomas               79 Bern                           1'570  (2) M20/55.   
         1:10.30,0    818    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:34.45,0    752    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  578. Frau Huber Romy                     45 Horgen                         1'570  (3) D/27.     
         1:49.06,6    528    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.22,9    517    17. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:00.39,9    525    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  580. Frau Widmer Marlis                  79 Matzingen                      1'566  (3) D/28.     
         1:47.04,2    538    31. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.06,7    512    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:56.29,3    516    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:50.37,2    ---    16. ¦ 
  581. Gfr Plüss Anton                     60 Sisseln AG                     1'561  (3) M40/194.  
         1:52.33,3    512   186. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.59,5    498   113. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:03.09,2    551    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  582. Füs Peier Erich                     48 Effretikon                     1'558  (2) M50/189.  
         1:11.24,4    808    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:30.31,9    750    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:22.59,4    ---     3. ¦ 
  583. Kpl Wäny Roland                     67 Frauenfeld                     1'552  (2) M30/117.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:26.57,6    777    47. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:30.51,0    775    34. ¦ 
  583. Füs Bachmann Hansruedi              64 Werthenstein                   1'552  (2) M30/117.  
         1:15.13,9    767    51. ¦  1:26.00,0    785    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  585. Pol Coray Reto                      57 St. Gallen                     1'547  (2) M40/195.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:27.29,8    776    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:31.42,9    771    31. ¦ 
  586. Herr Dettwiler Andy, Niederdorf     62 Läufergruppe Matzendorf        1'545  (2) M30/119.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.39,4    767    38. ¦  3:29.48,8    778    32. ¦ 
  587. Motf Näf Hansueli                   54 St. Gallen                     1'540  (2) M40/196.  
         1:15.39,0    762    54. ¦  1:26.47,4    778    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  588. Herr Fässler Franz                  47 Appenzell                      1'537  (2) M50/190.  
         1:15.52,5    760    27. ¦  1:26.52,6    777    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  589. Sdt Brauchli Peter                  42 Wagerswil                      1'532  (3) M50/191.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:09.38,9    524    --- ¦  3:18.48,9    511    98. ¦  5:28.43,2    497    97. ¦ 
  590. Kpl Schwarz Ueli                    68 Winterthur                     1'529  (2) M30/120.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:35.53,6    743    32. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:27.42,5    786    31. ¦ 
  591. Kpl Zweifel Max                     57 Gossau SG                      1'522  (2) M40/197.  
         1:15.14,7    766    52. ¦  1:29.18,6    756    61. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  592. Herr Niederhäuser Hansruedi         26 Münsingen                      1'518  (3) M50/192.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.28,7    511   117. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.02,3    514    --- ¦  3:26.22,8    493   104. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  592. Fw Kast Martin                      78 Speicher                       1'518  (3) M20/56.   
         1:50.00,6    524    54. ¦  2:09.35,9    521    41. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:14.04,4    473    46. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  594. Sdt Messmer Jürg                    57 Bischofszell                   1'515  (2) M40/198.  
         1:16.19,0    756    61. ¦  1:28.59,2    759    60. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  595. Gfr Klauser Markus                  67 Hettlingen                     1'514  (2) M30/121.  
         1:15.56,3    759    54. ¦  1:29.29,9    755    54. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  596. Füs Bannwart Werner                 63 Gähwil                         1'509  (2) M30/122.  
         1:16.39,3    752    55. ¦  1:29.13,9    757    52. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  597. Sdt Züger Walter                    51 Baar                           1'505  (2) M50/193.  
         1:16.47,3    751    34. ¦  1:29.34,7    754    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  598. Wm Blöchlinger Hans                 46 Greifensee                     1'503  (3) M50/194.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:59.51,6    500    74. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.06,0    510    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:31.02,3    493   100. ¦ 
  599. Kpl Zanetti Giovanni                44 Passugg-Araschgen              1'496  (2) M50/195.  
         1:18.34,9    734    40. ¦  1:28.34,5    762    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  599. Sdt Roth Ernst                      53 Erlinsbach                     1'496  (2) M40/199.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:01.55,1    747    34. ¦  1:20.05,5    749    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  601. Std Hinterberger Georges            59 Ulisbach                       1'494  (2) M40/200.  
         1:18.27,4    735    75. ¦  1:28.58,2    759    59. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  602. Frau Tschanz Heidi                  47 Bern                           1'487  (3) D/29.     
         1:50.42,0    521    36. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:32.34,8    513    18. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:44.12,5    453    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  603. Stabsadj Kehl Kurt                  48 Luterbach                      1'473  (2) M50/196.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:28.40,5    717    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:23.48,1    756    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  604. Motf Gehrig Beat                    52 Emmen                          1'470  (3) M40/201.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:04.25,1    509   112. ¦  2:12.05,6    514    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  6:05.13,8    447   130. ¦ 
  605. Sdt Gisler Franz                    46 Libingen                       1'467  (2) M50/197.  
         1:16.21,2    755    30. ¦  1:34.54,5    712    54. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  605. Kan Berner Hansruedi                52 Boniswil                       1'467  (2) M40/202.  
         1:15.48,3    761    57. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:03.00,2    706    37. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:37.30,9    ---    19. ¦ 
  607. Füs Delchiappo Armando              62 Kriens                         1'464  (2) M30/123.  
         1:17.17,0    746    58. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:34.31,9    718    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  608. Motm Mäder Sepp                     49 Rüti                           1'456  (2) M50/198.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:46.58,4    732    32. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:27.36,1    724    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  609. Sdt Germann Matthias                78 Frutigen                       1'453  (2) M20/57.   
         1:18.26,6    735    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:39.11,8    718    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  610. Frau Aeschlimann Heidi              56 Gippingen                      1'450  (2) D/30.     
         1:21.06,7    711     6. ¦  1:31.22,0    739     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  611. Fw Krähemann Edwin                  58 Braunau                        1'443  (2) M40/203.  
         1:20.59,4    712    90. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:47.11,3    731    61. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  612. Brägger Lucia                       76 Müselbach                      1'440  (2) D/31.     
         1:21.27,5    708     7. ¦  1:32.12,2    732     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:28.34,3    ---     3. ¦ 
  613. Oblt Baumgartner Urs                50 St. Gallen                     1'439  (2) M50/199.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:33.21,9    723    47. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:48.00,9    716    27. ¦ 
  614. Frau Brudermann Vreni               59 Attiswil                       1'438  (3) D/32.     
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:43.51,6    478    22. ¦ 
         3:18.55,7    458    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.18,3    502    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  615. Oblt Lehmann Rolf                   62 Luterbach                      1'427  (2) M30/124.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:36.54,6    735    35. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:11.34,7    692    47. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  616. Masch Oswald Hans                   55 Niedergösgen                   1'424  (2) M40/204.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:35.07,8    710    86. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:49.39,2    714    69. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  617. Sdt Lienheer Elmar                  45 Frauenfeld                     1'423  (2) M50/200.  
         1:15.47,3    761    26. ¦  1:41.57,1    662    86. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:33.01,7    ---    17. ¦ 
  618. Sdt Rhyner Rinaldo                  55 Thun                           1'421  (2) M40/205.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:40.19,9    710    57. ¦  1:50.10,9    711    71. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  619. Sdt Gubler Manfred                  64 Müllheim                       1'419  (2) M30/125.  
         1:21.22,9    709    75. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:50.02,6    710    56. ¦ 
  619. Motm Schranz Fred                   59 Thun                           1'419  (2) M40/206.  
         1:16.10,2    757    58. ¦  1:41.58,6    662   115. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  621. Herr Gerber Willy                   50 Adliswil                       1'417  (2) M50/201.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:23.23,8    709    36. ¦  3:50.43,1    708    30. ¦ 
  622. Herr Bertschi Walter                49 Unterentfelden                 1'414  (2) M50/202.  
         1:22.04,0    703    58. ¦  1:34.58,6    711    56. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  622. Sdt Schumacher Markus               61 Wilen bei Wil                  1'414  (2) M40/207.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:27.20,5    726    48. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:57.14,1    688    65. ¦ 
  624. Kpl Gubler Philipp                  81 Werdenberg                     1'411  (2) M20/58.   
         1:13.00,1    790    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:43.51,1    621    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  625. Gfr Ammann Hansruedi                52 Bettwiesen                     1'410  (2) M40/208.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:35.15,0    709    87. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:53.04,7    701    59. ¦ 
  626. Rdf Rösli Markus                    68 Malters                        1'409  (2) M30/126.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.46,5    664    43. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:31.07,1    745    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  627. Sdt Benvegnu Patric                 67 Pfungen                        1'400  (2) M30/127.  
         1:22.00,6    703    77. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:31.17,8    697    47. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:24.22,2    ---    16. ¦ 
  628. Sdt Schefer Bruno                   64 St. Gallen                     1'395  (2) M30/128.  
         1:25.07,8    677    90. ¦  1:34.06,6    718    67. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  629. Sap Hersche Niklaus                 60 Eggerstanden                   1'388  (2) M40/209.  
         1:22.03,5    703    97. ¦  1:38.35,8    685   107. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  629. Gfr Koller Otmar                    48 Andwil                         1'388  (2) M50/203.  
         1:23.38,5    689    62. ¦  1:36.38,2    699    62. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  631. San Sdt Nussbaumer Sepp             55 Lampenberg                     1'385  (2) M40/210.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:11.21,1    693    56. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:38.10,1    692    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  632. Herr Gubler Heinz                   53 Brig                           1'381  (3) M40/211.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:19.53,9    434    88. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:17.06,1    495    --- ¦  3:44.48,3    452   113. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  633. Fw Knill Josef                      68 Alterswilen                    1'379  (2) M30/129.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:41.02,8    668    82. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:49.50,1    711    55. ¦ 
  634. Adj Uof Wildermuth Christian        66 Rudolfstetten                  1'375  (2) M30/130.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:52.42,0    695    67. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:28.14,0    680    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  635. Herr Tanner André                   81 Geroldswil                     1'369  (2) M20/59.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:49.33,4    715    26. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:37.19,8    654    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  636. Gfr Regez Raymond                   46 Murten                         1'361  (2) M50/204.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:41.59,4    698    37. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:35.57,9    663    43. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  637. Herr Mutti Dominik                  78 Biel/Bienne                    1'360  (2) M20/60.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:05.20,8    726    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.50,5    634    21. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  637. Sdt Dickenmann Hans                 62 Rorschach                      1'360  (2) M30/131.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:49.56,8    712    59. ¦ 
         2:20.27,6    648    57. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  639. Motm Schweizer Hans-Jürg            63 Burgistein Station             1'358  (2) M30/132.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:36.17,3    661    51. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:25.49,8    697    51. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  640. Fw Käppeli Alois                    53 Buchrain                       1'354  (2) M40/212.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:30.06,6    666    61. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.44,4    688    63. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  641. Oblt Felder Benno                   67 Hämikon                        1'353  (2) M30/133.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:34.12,9    673    56. ¦  1:39.51,1    680    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  642. Wm Chiavi Carlo                     69 Sitterdorf                     1'350  (2) M30/134.  
         1:21.39,9    706    76. ¦  1:44.46,7    644    93. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  643. Sdt Stolz Adrian                    76 Herdern                        1'346  (2) M20/61.   
         1:24.42,4    681    42. ¦  1:41.36,6    665    35. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  644. Herr Sarvari Daniel                 71 Derendingen                    1'345  (2) M30/135.  
         1:19.32,7    725    66. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:26.54,1    620    68. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  644. Herr Membrini Enrico                59 Chur                           1'345  (2) M40/213.  
         1:26.58,1    663   124. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:27.55,4    682    56. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  646. Kpl Baumann Marcel                  69 Seftigen                       1'344  (2) M30/136.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:36.38,2    658    52. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:28.18,4    686    54. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  647. Wm Hugentobler Kurt                 40 Romanshorn                     1'340  (2) M50/205.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:37.25,4    693    65. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:44.56,1    647    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  648. Gfr. Walser Robert                  66 Burgdorf                       1'339  (2) M30/137.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:28.12,5    680    32. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:34.21,2    659    61. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  649. Frau Etter Alice                    55 Bischofszell                   1'324  (2) D/33.     
         1:29.30,8    644    14. ¦  1:39.19,6    680    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  649. Kan Hengartner Niklaus              54 Henau                          1'324  (2) M40/214.  
         1:27.25,0    660   128. ¦  1:41.43,7    664   114. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:31.18,6    ---    17. ¦ 
  651. Sdt Gygax Reto                      78 Weisslingen                    1'321  (2) M20/62.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:52.40,5    ---     7. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:33.37,1    677    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:13.37,2    644    28. ¦ 
  652. Kan Fink Arnold                     47 Wil SG                         1'317  (2) M50/206.  
         1:26.15,6    669    74. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:11.53,2    648    50. ¦ 
  652. Herr Strähl Daniel                  62 Niederbipp                     1'317  (2) M30/138.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:45.30,9    675    52. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:21.44,5    642    61. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  654. Gfr Müller Rudolf                   53 Egerkingen                     1'315  (2) M40/215.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:46.41,5    668    75. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:20.38,8    647    73. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  655. Herr Karlen Christian               56 Spiez                          1'314  (2) M40/216.  
         1:25.29,1    675   120. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:39.15,9    639    83. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  656. Adj Uof Schraner Peter              67 Waldstatt                      1'310  (2) M30/139.  
         1:27.17,6    661    94. ¦  1:44.06,7    649    91. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  657. Rdf Schwarz Beat                    81 Berg am Irchel                 1'306  (2) M20/63.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:15.54,9    670    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:16.41,3    636    30. ¦ 
  658. Gfr Mietrup Max                     43 Rheinfelden                    1'304  (2) M50/207.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:47.53,6    660    51. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:21.17,3    644    48. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  659. Kpl Zuber Ralf                      60 Engelburg                      1'302  (2) M40/217.  
         1:27.53,3    656   133. ¦  1:44.29,0    646   122. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:38.42,5    ---    36. ¦ 
  660. Wm Kreuzer Martin                   51 Wettswil                       1'301  (2) M50/208.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:01.12,1    646    75. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:09.27,7    655    47. ¦ 
  661. Herr Ackermann René                 81 Wolfwil                        1'300  (2) M20/64.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:00.26,1    650    37. ¦ 
         2:19.58,7    650    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  662. Four Staub Felix                    50 Oensingen                      1'297  (2) M50/209.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:48.04,9    659    52. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:22.40,3    638    51. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  663. FP Wm Engel Rudolf                  55 Künten                         1'296  (2) M40/218.  
         1:28.04,2    655   135. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:51.07,6    641    83. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  664. Oberstlt i Schillig Ivo             60 Adligenswil                    1'292  (2) M40/219.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:40.54,7    628    87. ¦  1:42.15,5    664    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  664. Motf Aschwanden Philipp             75 Bürglen UR                     1'292  (2) M20/65.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:39.08,5    639    37. ¦  1:44.01,1    653    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  666. Motf Schmid Arnold                  62 Sonnental                      1'289  (2) M30/140.  
         1:29.23,3    645    96. ¦  1:44.48,9    644    94. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  667. Gfr Wäspi Charlie                   61 Münchwilen                     1'286  (2) M40/220.  
         1:26.29,8    667   122. ¦  1:49.03,5    619   141. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  667. Sdt Nussbaum Urs                    59 Attiswil                       1'286  (2) M40/220.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:28.24,4    613    88. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.08,7    673    69. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  669. Sdt Eigenmann Josef                 43 Wittenbach                     1'281  (2) M50/210.  
         1:29.13,9    646    84. ¦  1:46.22,9    635   105. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  670. Gzw Wm Haas Willi                   59 Allschwil                      1'280  (2) M40/222.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:37.46,0    691   104. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:47.38,9    589   103. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  671. Motf Wm Blum Vinzenz                40 Emmenbrücke                    1'272  (2) M50/211.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:38.29,4    644    62. ¦  1:48.07,2    628    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  672. Füs Nyfeler Oskar                   35 Biel                           1'268  (2) M50/212.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:52.42,8    599   126. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:34.45,5    669    52. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  672. Na Sdt Stillhard René               53 Gerlikon                       1'268  (2) M40/223.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:45.12,5    642   127. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:20.46,2    626    92. ¦ 
  674. Sdt Stöckl Hans                     41 St. Gallen                     1'267  (2) M50/213.  
         1:30.15,7    639    93. ¦  1:47.29,1    628   107. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  675. Fw Bissig Daniel                    72 Unterschächen                  1'262  (2) M20/66.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:58.25,4    601    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:35.54,0    661    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  676. Oberst Boutellier Roman             50 Oberegg                        1'259  (2) M50/214.  
         1:39.21,0    580   125. ¦  1:39.31,4    679    74. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  677. Herr Steiger Werner                 45 Balsthal                       1'255  (2) M50/215.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:32.49,1    646    43. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:43.59,7    609    74. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  677. Gfr Michel Ruedi                    39 Reichenbach i. K.              1'255  (2) M50/215.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:39.27,4    637    64. ¦  1:49.56,7    618    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  679. Pol Kpl Tschudi Peter               46 Schliern b. Köniz              1'251  (2) M50/217.  
         1:29.58,0    641    89. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:08.26,8    610    91. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  680. Bft Sdt Wälti Anne-Rose             46 Bienne                         1'247  (3) D/34.     
         2:19.15,2    414    43. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:50.34,0    417    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:32.12,8    416    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  681. Oberstlt Künzler Hans               52 Kriens                         1'242  (2) M40/224.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:41.14,9    626    88. ¦  1:50.14,6    616    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  682. Sdt Neeser Roland                   56 Oberentfelden                  1'240  (2) M40/225.  
         1:33.17,5    618   154. ¦  1:48.29,2    622   139. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  683. Mitr Egli Hans                      52 Gähwil                         1'239  (2) M40/226.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:48.24,9    623   138. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:24.58,8    616    99. ¦ 
  684. Sdt Maurer Heinz                    43 Rickenbach LU                  1'234  (2) M50/218.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:53.57,5    625    74. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.30,7    609    62. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  685. Gfr Geissbühler Hans                48 Zuzwil SG                      1'220  (2) M50/219.  
         1:36.18,4    599   116. ¦  1:48.48,2    621   109. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:49.14,7    ---    30. ¦ 
  686. Frau Stegmann Anni                  56 Uetendorf                      1'211  (2) D/35.     
         1:37.17,5    593    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:44.29,2    618    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  687. Kpl Käppeli Eduard                  66 Mühlau                         1'206  (2) M30/141.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:47.15,4    633    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:44.54,9    573    77. ¦ 
  688. Frau Zingg Alexandra                75 Busswil                        1'203  (2) D/36.     
         1:34.39,8    609    20. ¦  1:53.35,4    594    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  689. Herr Hunziker Walter                54 Rickenbach b. Wil              1'199  (2) M40/227.  
         1:34.23,2    611   157. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:37.45,5    588   105. ¦ 
  689. Kpl Butsch Raphael                  80 Unterstammheim                 1'199  (2) M20/67.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:03.30,5    634    38. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:49.10,2    565    46. ¦ 
  691. Herr Knaus Jonas                    77 Zetzwil                        1'187  (2) M20/68.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.31,9    592    24. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:50.57,8    595    26. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  692. Kpl Rüegger Moritz                  52 Frauenfeld                     1'175  (2) M40/228.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:56.21,2    580   159. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.30,9    595   119. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  692. Major Maurer Fritz                  41 Bassersdorf                    1'175  (2) M50/220.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.05,6    593   101. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.07,5    582    73. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  694. Motf Leibundgut Paul                51 Hirschthal                     1'159  (2) M50/221.  
         1:44.24,1    552   135. ¦  1:51.17,9    607   122. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  695. Herr Friedli Werner                 55 Solothurn                      1'155  (2) M40/229.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:33.56,8    591    97. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:00.14,8    564   105. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  696. Hptm Zink Markus                    47 Riedt                          1'153  (2) M50/222.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:59.32,8    566    82. ¦  4:38.22,9    587    67. ¦ 
  697. Herr Panizzolo Roberto              57 Landquart                      1'149  (2) M40/230.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:49.01,6    581   104. ¦  1:59.29,0    568    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:44.37,1    ---    50. ¦ 
  698. Frau Marti Heidi                    48 Niederbipp                     1'133  (2) D/37.     
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:18.04,6    567    12. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:52.23,8    566    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  699. Fw Oertle Vincenz                   42 Maur                           1'129  (2) M50/223.  
         1:44.43,1    551   136. ¦  1:56.43,7    578   133. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  700. Sdt Schär Urs                       48 Hasle-Rüegsau                  1'123  (2) M50/224.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:59.25,4    596    85. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:52.43,9    527    95. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  701. Hptm von Grebel Peter               47 Tann                           1'112  (2) M50/225.  
         1:45.42,7    545   143. ¦      -----    567    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  701. Gfr Stump Paul                      50 Sirnach                        1'112  (2) M50/225.  
         1:42.56,4    560   133. ¦  2:02.19,8    552   147. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  703. Sdt Bricker Anton                   44 Altdorf                        1'111  (2) M50/227.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:51.00,2    571    87. ¦  2:05.41,8    540    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  704. Gfr Flüeli Kurt                     55 Derendingen                    1'101  (2) M40/231.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:51.46,1    530   110. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:51.23,6    571    83. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  705. Gfr Siegfried Ueli                  41 Elgg                           1'094  (2) M50/228.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:57.25,2    542    86. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:03.02,9    552    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  706. Wm Grütter Eugen                    41 Bürglen TG                     1'080  (2) M50/229.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.38,2    537   159. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.59,1    543    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  707. Gfr Richli Bruno                    48 Zuzwil                         1'077  (2) M50/230.  
         1:45.08,4    548   137. ¦  2:07.32,2    529   162. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  708. Kpl Keller Willy                    42 Mühleberg                      1'072  (2) M50/231.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.06,5    569    93. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.04,4    503    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  709. Gfr Kaufmann Toni                   40 Winikon                        1'058  (2) M50/232.  
         1:51.11,7    518   156. ¦  2:04.57,8    540   156. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  710. Frau Neimeier Kerstin               80 Herisau                        1'049  (2) D/38.     
         1:51.06,8    519    37. ¦  2:07.20,1    530    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  711. Pol Wm Zingg Johannes               46 Bassersdorf                    1'048  (2) M50/233.  
         1:53.55,8    506   158. ¦      -----    542    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  712. Gfr Künzler Hans                    46 Flawil                         1'031  (2) M50/234.  
         1:53.28,8    508   157. ¦  2:09.12,7    523   165. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  713. Rekr Gantner Giuliana               82 Männedorf                      1'025  (2) D/39.     
         2:00.06,0    480    42. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.39,7    545    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  714. Motf Oswald Werner                  57 Opfershofen                    1'004  (2) M40/232.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.50,0    512   172. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:39.07,8    492   139. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  715. Sap Michaud Markus                  62 Embrach                        1'003  (2) M30/142.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:17.47,8    490   104. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:32.28,4    513    90. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  716. Gfr Gisler Yvan                     77 Attinghausen                     999  (1) M20/69.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:03.28,4    999     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  717. Gfr Wyss Beat                       49 Frauenfeld                       998  (2) M50/235.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:25.55,8    494   103. ¦  5:23.57,9    504    93. ¦ 
  718. Wm Grunder Adrian                   55 Frauenfeld                       983  (2) M40/233.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:07.44,6    496   114. ¦  2:19.29,6    487    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  719. Kpl Steiner Alfred                  52 Zetzwil                          971  (2) M40/234.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:07.27,4    463    87. ¦ 
         2:04.44,8    508   113. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  720. Frau Fehlmann Vreni                 54 Bern                             970  (2) D/40.     
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         3:09.52,1    479    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:27.07,3    491    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  721. Frau Lüscher Ruth                   50 Stettlen                         965  (2) D/41.     
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         3:09.50,5    479    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:29.07,0    486    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  721. Sdt Ruf Remo                        74 Laufen                           965  (1) M20/70.   
           59.47,7    965     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  723. Sdt Schweizer Martin                74 Rüti ZH                          964  (2) M20/71.   
         1:59.09,8    484    55. ¦  2:20.38,9    480    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  724. Sdt Aschwanden Martin               76 Altdorf UR                       933  (1) M20/72.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:07.57,3    933     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  725. Herr Rickenmann Thomas              78 Wattwil                          930  (1) M20/73.   
         1:02.01,4    930     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  726. Gfr Joos Markus                     63 Trimmis                          918  (1) M30/143.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:25.20,6    918    10. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  727. Sdt Jenzer Urs                      70 Frutigen                         913  (1) M30/144.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:51.27,3    913     8. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  728. Gren Steinbacher Alois              62 Wattwil                          897  (1) M30/145.  
         1:04.19,1    897    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  729. Hagenbuch Daniel, Fislisbach        71 LWV Mittelland                   892  (1) M30/146.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:03.04,8    892    12. ¦ 
  730. Major Appius Aeneas                 60 Bubendorf                        890  (1) M40/235.  
         1:04.47,8    890     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  731. Rdf Bühler Kurt                     80 Elgg                             880  (1) M20/74.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:05.31,6    880     2. ¦ 
  732. Kpl Scholl Hans                     46 Uetendorf                        876  (1) M50/236.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:56.04,9    876     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  733. Gfr Bärtschi Michael                63 Reutigen                         867  (1) M30/147.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:57.16,9    867    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  734. Sdt Huwiler Thomas                  73 Oberrieden                       866  (1) SCH/1.    
         1:11.40,6    ---    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:30.27,4    866     1. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  735. Rdf Gerber Ueli                     60 Horgenberg                       858  (1) M40/236.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:31.17,1    858    14. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  736. Herr Walther Martin                 74 Beringen                         853  (1) M20/75.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:19.39,7    853    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  737. Gfr Röösli Peter                    66 Allschwil                        851  (1) M30/148.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:19.46,7    851    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  738. Gfr Portmann Daniel                 66 Menzingen                        847  (1) M30/149.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:20.13,7    847    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  739. Kü Geh Wälte Rolf                   58 Diepoldsau                       846  (1) M40/237.  
         1:08.12,5    846    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  740. Gfr Schmid Urs                      70 Oberegg                          845  (1) M30/150.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:19.58,2    845    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  741. Sdt Schrago Godefroy                80 Prez-vers-Noréaz                 842  (1) M20/76.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:15.32,8    842     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:19.03,5    ---    10. ¦ 
  742. Sdt Schneider Roman                 63 Mosnang                          838  (1) M30/151.  
         1:08.48,3    838    31. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  743. Sdt Schneiter Ernst                 57 Heimberg                         837  (1) M40/238.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:01.29,3    837    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  744. Gfr Kellenberger Ueli               64 Lütisburg Station                835  (1) M30/152.  
         1:09.06,8    835    32. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  745. Gfr Michel Fritz                    68 Balsthal                         834  (1) M30/153.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:49.14,4    834    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  745. Sdt Dähler Beat                     70 Riedholz                         834  (1) M30/153.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:49.09,0    834    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  747. Herr Thürler Gérard                 59 Schmitten FR                     827  (1) M40/239.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:16.58,4    827    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  748. Gfr Metzger Felix                   58 Waldstatt                        823  (1) M40/240.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:22.05,4    823    26. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:10.09,9    ---     3. ¦ 
  749. Sdt Studer Peter                    69 Attiswil                         821  (1) M30/155.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:50.51,0    821    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  750. Sdt Pürro Hubert                    64 Düdingen                         819  (1) M30/156.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:17.42,3    819    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  750. Hptm Zopp Ignaz                     67 Andermatt                        819  (1) M30/156.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:17.24,0    819    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  750. Kpl Truniger Martin                 65 Arnegg                           819  (1) M30/156.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:22.30,5    819    35. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  750. Füs Brägger Wendelin                71 Wängi TG                         819  (1) M30/156.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:22.25,3    819    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  754. Fw Muhl Max                         61 Büttenhardt                      817  (1) M40/241.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:23.05,6    817    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  755. Füs Stadelmann Josef                67 Luthern                          814  (1) M30/160.  
         1:10.52,9    814    39. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:09.59,1    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  756. Motm von Känel Christoph            59 Scharnachtal                     812  (1) M40/242.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.16,6    812    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  757. Sdt Müller Martin                   59 Luterbach                        811  (1) M40/243.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:52.12,4    811    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  758. Sdt Bachmann Reto                   74 Hegnau                           809  (1) M20/77.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:36.46,8    809    13. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  758. Motf Gerber Werner                  56 Horgen                           809  (1) M40/244.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:36.49,0    809    30. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  760. Kpl Portmann Benno                  76 Ruswil                           807  (1) M20/78.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:24.11,1    807    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  760. Hptm Zaugg Jürgen                   69 Andermatt                        807  (1) M30/161.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:18.34,8    807    26. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  762. Gren Kaiser Urs                     76 Ennetmoos                        805  (1) M20/79.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:18.46,7    805    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  762. Kpl Leibundgut Armin                71 Melchnau                         805  (1) M30/162.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:19.02,2    805    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  762. Sdt Huwiler Thomas                  73 Oberrieden                       805  (1) M20/79.   
         1:11.40,6    805    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:30.27,4    ---     1. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  765. Pz Gr Hubmann Heinz                 64 Frauenfeld                       804  (1) M30/163.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:23.01,4    804    29. ¦ 
  766. Gfr Cavigelli Gregori               61 Siat                             802  (1) M40/245.  
         1:11.56,7    802    32. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  767. Sdt Haas Martin                     77 Obernau                          801  (1) M20/81.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:24.46,4    801    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  767. Lt Signer Michael                   76 Speicher                         801  (1) M20/81.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    801    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  769. Sdt Rothen Hansruedi                53 Bolligen                         800  (1) M40/246.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:14.57,4    800    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  770. Gfr Brechbühl Robert                51 Oberdiessbach                    799  (1) M50/237.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:24.33,9    799    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  771. Kpl Aeschlimann Kurt                72 Trachselwald                     795  (1) M20/83.   
         1:12.34,3    795    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  772. Lt Renner Anton                     64 Hospental                        794  (1) M30/164.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:19.49,7    794    31. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  773. Sdt Christ Stefan                   77 Oensingen                        792  (1) M20/84.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:54.55,0    792     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  774. Füs Gisler Beat                     63 Ramiswil                         791  (1) M30/165.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:55.05,8    791    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  774. Gfr Stebler Peter                   58 Nunningen                        791  (1) M40/247.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:25.20,9    791    38. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  774. Sdt Steiger Walter                  69 Schlatt/Winterthur               791  (1) M30/165.  
         1:12.52,1    791    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  777. Herr Baumann Philipp                81 Erstfeld                         790  (1) M20/85.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:20.14,2    790    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  778. Wm Knopf Urs                        50 Köniz                            788  (1) M50/238.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:20.41,7    788     8. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  779. Allemann Ruedi                      58 St-Légier-Chiésaz                787  (1) M40/248.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:30.28,4    787    27. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  780. Gfr Bähler René                     62 Rickenbach TG                    786  (1) M30/167.  
         1:13.25,2    786    45. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  780. Füs Messerli Rolf                   67 Oberstocken                      786  (1) M30/167.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:09.19,1    786    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  782. Wm Luginbühl Markus                 58 Basel                            782  (1) M40/249.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:31.07,9    782    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  782. Herr Koller Daniel                  77 Altstätten                       782  (1) M20/86.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:26.18,9    782    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  784. Gfr Schmid Stephan                  72 Winterthur                       781  (1) M20/87.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:26.31,6    781    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:21.27,2    ---    12. ¦ 
  785. Herr Ackermann Stefan               64 Matzendorf                       779  (1) M30/169.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:56.55,6    779    31. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  786. Herr Lämmle Lukas                   65 Niederglatt SG                   777  (1) M30/170.  
         1:14.11,2    777    48. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  787. Wm Hatt Roland                      60 Thayngen                         770  (1) M40/250.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:28.09,3    770    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  788. Sdt Steiner Erwin                   79 Horgen                           767  (1) SCH/2.    
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:42.06,8    767     2. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  788. Gfr Knobel Josef                    66 Effretikon                       767  (1) M30/171.  
         1:15.11,4    767    50. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  790. Lt Holliger Peter                   77 Unterbözberg                     766  (1) SCH/3.    
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:42.16,7    766     3. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  790. Rdf Baumann Hansruedi               73 Räterschen                       766  (1) M20/88.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:42.12,1    766    17. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  792. Kpl Mathys Georges                  56 Heimberg                         765  (1) M40/251.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.56,4    765    31. ¦  3:28.02,9    ---    15. ¦ 
  793. Adj Uof Würsch Roger                75 Dallenwil                        764  (1) M20/89.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:23.01,3    764    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  794. Gfr Niederberger Andreas            70 Büren NW                         763  (1) M30/172.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:23.07,8    763    36. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  795. Sdt Walker Walter                   74 Wassen UR                        761  (1) M20/90.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:23.20,4    761    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  796. Kpl Helfenberger Andreas            58 Gossau SG                        760  (1) M40/252.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:28.53,5    760    57. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  796. Frau Schuch Karin                   70 Aathal-Seegräben                 760  (1) D/42.     
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:33.41,4    760     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  798. Sdt Neureuter Marcel                64 Domat/Ems                        758  (1) M30/173.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:19.09,4    758    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  798. Kpl Vogel Martin                    80 Beckenried                       758  (1) M20/91.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:27.54,1    ---     2. ¦  1:29.36,7    758    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  800. Herr Wieser Patrick                 79 Aadorf                           756  (1) M20/92.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:35.56,1    756    10. ¦ 
  800. Oblt Gloor André                    55 Leutwil                          756  (1) M40/253.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:54.51,4    756    22. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  800. Gfr Meyer Kurt                      55 Veltheim                         756  (1) M40/253.  
         1:16.16,6    756    60. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  803. Herr Egli Gallus                    49 Münchwilen                       755  (1) M50/239.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:36.25,4    755    21. ¦ 
  804. Gfr Huber Bernhard                  60 Kleinwangen                      754  (1) M40/255.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:30.02,5    754    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  805. Kan Rutishauser Paul                42 Goldach                          753  (1) M50/240.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:29.38,9    753    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  806. Pol Asp Buschor Philipp             71 Winterthur                       751  (1) SCH/4.    
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:44.20,1    751     4. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  806. Kpl Rauch Stefan                    79 Samedan                          751  (1) SCH/4.    
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:24.26,7    751     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  808. Oblt Clément Serge                  68 Tafers                           750  (1) M30/174.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:24.51,3    750    38. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  809. Pol Asp Bühler Reto                 74 Wädenswil                        749  (1) SCH/6.    
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:44.30,6    749     5. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  809. Weidmann Andreas                    78 Embrach                          749  (1) M20/93.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:35.10,2    749    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  811. Motf Leuenberger Alfred             52 Freienstein                      748  (1) M40/256.  
         1:17.07,4    748    67. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  812. Sdt Merk Pascal                     80 Andelfingen                      745  (1) SCH/7.    
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:45.04,2    745     6. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  812. Wafm Imhof Richard                  55 Buchrain                         745  (1) M40/257.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:20.31,4    745    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  814. Kpl Staub Markus                    75 Bern                             742  (1) M20/94.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:02.38,4    742    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  814. Mitr Kurmann Alois                  63 Kleinwangen                      742  (1) M30/175.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:31.34,4    742    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  816. Major Furrer Bruno                  60 Horw                             741  (1) M40/258.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:31.38,5    741    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  816. Herr Kolly Michel                   44 Lausanne                         741  (1) M50/241.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:25.49,1    741    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  818. Plt Ruedin Philippe                 60 Cressier                         740  (1) M40/259.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:36.13,9    740    43. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  819. Sdt Krättli Andreas                 64 Weinfelden                       738  (1) M30/176.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:41.14,1    738    44. ¦ 
  820. Sdt Anneler Peter                   49 Thun                             736  (1) M50/242.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:18.15,1    736    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  820. Sdt Perren Rolf                     57 Altdorf UR                       736  (1) M40/260.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:26.10,9    736    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  822. Herr Grogg Martin                   57 Wittenbach                       735  (1) M40/261.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:31.54,1    735    71. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  823. Markwalder Daniel                   71 Weinfelden                       732  (1) M30/177.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:43.13,2    732    45. ¦ 
  824. Gfr Krebs Ruedi                     57 Worb                             731  (1) M40/262.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:04.37,5    731    38. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  824. Sdt Abt Thomas                      62 Kleinwangen                      731  (1) M30/178.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:32.57,6    731    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  824. Gfr Zumbühl Norbert                 56 Bilten                           731  (1) M40/262.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:22.06,2    731    38. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  827. Herr Stutz Roger                    ?? Lommis                           730  (1) M20/95.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:22.08,9    730    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  827. Sdt Steiner Beat                    54 Niederuzwil                      730  (1) M40/264.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:32.30,6    730    76. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  827. Mitr Zürcher Markus                 68 Kriens                           730  (1) M30/179.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:33.00,7    730    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  830. Kpl Casty Mathias                   80 Frauenfeld                       729  (1) M20/96.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:44.09,5    729    12. ¦ 
  830. Adj Uof Berger Hermann              49 Alten ZH                         729  (1) M50/243.  
         1:19.07,8    729    41. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  832. Brigadier Gygax Markus              50 Weisslingen                      728  (1) M50/244.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:47.35,6    728    36. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  833. Herr Probst Bruno                   53 Oensingen                        724  (1) M40/265.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:33.14,0    724    82. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  833. Wm Grüter Othmar                    65 Kriens                           724  (1) M30/180.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:33.51,2    724    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  835. Gfr Povjeszlo Johann                62 Homburg                          721  (1) M30/181.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:33.37,8    721    65. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  835. Herr Arn Beat                       65 Niederbipp                       721  (1) M30/181.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:06.21,7    721    42. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  835. Kpl Vogel Martin                    80 Beckenried                       721  (1) SCH/8.    
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:27.54,1    721     2. ¦  1:29.36,7    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  835. Kpl Schläppi Peter                  80 Guttannen                        721  (1) SCH/8.    
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:27.55,4    721     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  839. Rekr Schindler Christian            81 Näfels                           718  (1) SCH/10.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:28.16,3    718     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  840. Rekr Grütter Christian              81 Randa                            717  (1) SCH/11.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:28.26,7    717     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  840. Herr Schuwey Pius                   70 Jaun                             717  (1) M30/183.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:28.47,0    717    43. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  842. Sdt Hintermann Stefan               79 Beinwil am See                   714  (1) M20/97.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:49.44,0    714    27. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  842. Sdt Nägeli Luc                      61 Oberwil BL                       714  (1) M40/266.  
         1:20.48,5    714    88. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  844. Plt Schmitter Jean-François         70 Corcelles NE                     713  (1) M30/184.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:39.57,6    713    41. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  844. Kan Schönenberger Alfred            45 Jonschwil                        713  (1) M50/245.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:34.42,4    713    52. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  846. Adj Uof Schweizer Guido             60 Flawil                           712  (1) M40/267.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:49.55,0    712    70. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:35.33,2    ---    32. ¦ 
  846. Oblt Pünchera Arno                  75 Landquart Fabriken               712  (1) M20/98.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:24.15,8    712    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  846. Four Mertenat Michel                61 Marly                            712  (1) M40/267.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:29.19,9    712    43. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  846. App Joseph Louis                    52 Payerne                          712  (1) M40/267.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:40.02,7    712    55. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  846. Herr Brunschwiler Tobias            78 Neu St. Johann                   712  (1) M20/98.   
         1:20.56,4    712    36. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  846. Herr Roduner Beat                   65 Kriens                           712  (1) M30/185.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:35.22,3    712    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  852. Sdt Lang Jakob                      62 Mosnang                          711  (1) M30/186.  
         1:21.09,6    711    73. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  852. Wm Steiner Beat                     49 Niederrohrdorf                   711  (1) M50/246.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:40.12,9    711    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  854. Gfr Irminger Heinz                  45 Gossau ZH                        710  (1) M50/247.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:50.16,8    710    45. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  854. Kpl Bichsel Hans                    57 Landschlacht                     710  (1) M40/270.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:49.57,1    710    53. ¦ 
  854. Lt Tschanen Christoph               73 Müllheim                         710  (1) M20/100.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:50.03,2    710    14. ¦ 
  854. Frau Zuber Helen                    61 Engelburg                        710  (1) D/43.     
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:35.03,2    710     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:30.09,6    ---     2. ¦ 
  858. Kpl Egli Hanspeter                  64 Wermatswil                       709  (1) M30/187.  
         1:21.21,7    709    74. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  859. Gfr Paul Dieter                     58 Bronschhofen                     708  (1) M40/271.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:50.36,2    708    55. ¦ 
  860. Sdt Thar Michael                    78 Eschlikon                        707  (1) M20/101.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:51.03,6    707    15. ¦ 
  861. Pol Fw Moser Heinz                  57 Teufen                           705  (1) M40/272.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:35.45,4    705    92. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  861. Gfr Müller Hanspeter                54 Steffisburg                      705  (1) M40/272.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.18,9    705    58. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  863. Oblt Thomann Hans                   50 Märwil                           704  (1) M50/248.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:52.02,8    704    34. ¦ 
  864. Kpl Heller Markus                   75 Unterbözberg                     703  (1) M20/102.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:03.26,8    703    13. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  864. Kpl Käser Ueli                      46 Grenchen                         703  (1) M50/249.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:41.16,1    703    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  866. Kpl Zemp Daniel                     70 Horw                             701  (1) M30/188.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:36.52,2    701    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  866. Herr Möckli Beat                    54 Kägiswil                         701  (1) M40/274.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:36.56,6    701    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  866. Gfr Ettlin Fredy                    45 Ibach                            701  (1) M50/250.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:52.58,1    701    35. ¦ 
  869. Sdt Jenny Josef                     42 Kriens                           700  (1) M50/251.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:37.01,1    700    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  870. Oberstlt i Burgener Ivo             68 Stans                            699  (1) M30/189.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:30.38,9    699    52. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  870. Herr Rominger Roman                 62 Alpnach Dorf                     699  (1) M30/189.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:37.05,0    699    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  872. Bonjour Christian                   57 Cortaillod                       698  (1) M40/275.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:42.03,4    698    65. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  872. Sdt Augsburger Martin               49 Thun                             698  (1) M50/252.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:25.40,8    698    41. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  872. Kpl Deschwanden Reto                78 Horw                             698  (1) M20/103.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:37.20,3    698    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  872. Herr Hänni Thomas                   75 Burgistein Station               698  (1) M20/103.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:25.39,8    698    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  876. Herr Cuccu Mario                    64 Zürich                           696  (1) M30/191.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:52.29,2    696    66. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  876. Sdt Stalder Guido                   68 Schüpfheim                       696  (1) M30/191.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:37.34,2    696    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  876. Füs Ringgenberg Paul                65 Uetendorf                        696  (1) M30/191.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.11,5    696    52. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  879. Herr Bucher Franz                   51 Luthern                          695  (1) M50/253.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:37.41,5    695    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  879. Sdt Gygax Reto                      78 Weisslingen                      695  (1) SCH/12.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:52.40,5    695     7. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:33.37,1    ---    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:13.37,2    ---    28. ¦ 
  881. Kpl Häni Christian                  79 Büron                            694  (1) M20/105.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:36.39,9    ---    10. ¦  1:37.55,0    694    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  882. Sdt Sidler Erich                    66 Pfyn                             691  (1) M30/194.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:56.26,8    691    61. ¦ 
  883. Frau Graf Monika                    48 Bütschwil                        690  (1) D/44.     
         1:23.36,4    690     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:35.06,4    ---     1. ¦ 
  883. Herr Giezendanner Ernst             52 Bazenheid                        690  (1) M40/276.  
         1:23.31,7    690   110. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  883. Wm Kempf Hubert                     58 Erstfeld                         690  (1) M40/276.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:31.52,7    690    64. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  883. Sdt Epp Stefan                      74 Altdorf UR                       690  (1) M20/106.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:31.51,8    690    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  887. Herr Stegemann Florian              73 Baden                            689  (1) M20/107.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:57.03,2    689    17. ¦ 
  887. Kpl Kaiser Christoph                63 Frauenfeld                       689  (1) M30/195.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:57.04,3    689    63. ¦ 
  887. Wm Scherrer Walter                  65 Ganterschwil                     689  (1) M30/195.  
         1:23.43,4    689    84. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  890. Wm Brunner Franz                    68 Wittnau                          687  (1) M30/197.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:38.18,9    687    77. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  890. Gfr Rietmann Ernst                  39 Weinfelden                       687  (1) M50/254.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:38.17,5    687    68. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:33.17,4    ---     4. ¦ 
  890. Four Koch Christoph                 74 Affoltern am Albis               687  (1) M20/108.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:06.16,4    687    14. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  893. Gfr Meile Anton                     49 Dreien                           685  (1) M50/255.  
         1:24.13,4    685    64. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  893. Kpl Stadler Karl                    59 Weingarten-Kalth                 685  (1) M40/278.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:38.36,4    685   108. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  893. Motm Küng Roland                    55 Weinfelden                       685  (1) M40/278.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:58.30,6    685    68. ¦ 
  893. Geb Füs Filliger Beat               79 Ufhusen                          685  (1) M20/109.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:32.30,2    685    29. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  893. Füs Ulmi Edi                        45 Bellikon                         685  (1) M50/255.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:06.42,9    685    31. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  898. Sdt Tanner Cornel                   70 Willisau                         683  (1) M30/198.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:39.25,6    683    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  898. Wm Inderkum Urs                     67 Schattdorf                       683  (1) M30/198.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:32.47,4    683    55. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  898. Pm Büchler Karl                     66 Teufen AR                        683  (1) M30/198.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:38.48,2    683    78. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  898. Sdt Klaus Paul                      50 Kriens                           683  (1) M50/257.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:39.23,4    683    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  898. Herr Welna Serge                    79 Steckborn                        683  (1) M20/110.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:59.08,2    683    18. ¦ 
  903. Sdt Aschwanden Hans                 59 Seelisberg                       682  (1) M40/280.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:32.57,5    682    67. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  903. Herr Blum Markus                    75 Beromünster                      682  (1) M20/111.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:39.38,6    682    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  905. Gfr Imhof Niklaus                   57 Balterswil                       681  (1) M40/281.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:59.50,0    681    71. ¦ 
  905. Kpl Bolay François                  49 Wädenswil                        681  (1) M50/258.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:55.00,3    681    59. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  907. Sdt Heinz Max                       60 Lichtensteig                     680  (1) M40/282.  
         1:24.52,0    680   116. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  907. Herr Imholz Franz                   60 Wohlen AG                        680  (1) M40/282.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:33.34,1    680    51. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  909. Kpl Walter Ivo                      77 Grächen VS                       679  (1) M20/112.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:00.22,5    679    19. ¦ 
  909. Herr Walter Marco                   75 Grächen                          679  (1) M20/112.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:00.23,4    679    20. ¦ 
  911. Fhr Tassenbacher Wilfried           68 A-Schattwald                     678  (1) M30/201.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:45.07,6    678    50. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  912. Weinwurm Urs                        76 Stäfa                            676  (1) M20/114.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:45.22,1    676    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  912. Adj Uof Scheuber Stefan             74 Unterägeri                       676  (1) M20/114.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:33.42,0    676    31. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  912. Wm Odermatt Arnold                  57 Gunzgen                          676  (1) M40/284.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:40.24,4    676    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  915. Herr Stalder Marco                  60 Derendingen                      675  (1) M40/285.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:14.54,4    675    63. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  915. Gfr Dreier Peter                    57 Steffisburg                      675  (1) M40/285.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:30.38,8    675    65. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  917. Herr M'Tir Fethi                    56 Seuzach                          674  (1) M40/287.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:56.05,7    674    87. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  917. Füs Kuhn Bruno                      48 Wittenbach                       674  (1) M50/259.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:40.09,6    674    79. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  919. Sdt Kistler Uwe                     42 Horgen                           673  (1) M50/260.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:40.21,3    673    80. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  919. Gfr Ambühl Gregor                   55 Frauenfeld                       673  (1) M40/288.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:02.47,0    673    76. ¦ 
  921. Pi Werder Werner                    57 Ballwil                          672  (1) M40/289.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:41.06,1    672    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  921. Adj Uof Riget Erich                 62 Mels                             672  (1) M30/202.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:29.16,8    672    37. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  923. Gfr Anderes Ruedi                   55 Halden                           671  (1) M40/290.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:03.12,1    671    79. ¦ 
  923. Gfr Gasser Peter                    47 Nunningen                        671  (1) M50/261.  
         1:25.59,0    671    70. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  923. Lt Hotz Mike                        73 Niederweningen                   671  (1) M20/116.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:56.39,7    671    34. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  926. Stabsadj Röthlin Gerry              44 Kerns                            666  (1) M50/262.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:35.09,2    666    53. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  927. Rekr Friedrich Michael              81 Bern                             664  (1) SCH/13.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:35.24,9    664     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  927. Recl Genucchi Filippo               73 Coldrerio                        664  (1) SCH/13.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:35.31,4    664     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  927. Pol Asp Bieri Robert                77 Wila                             664  (1) SCH/13.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:57.54,3    664     9. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  927. Sdt Büchli René                     79 Bözen                            664  (1) SCH/13.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:57.52,6    664     8. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  927. Herr Tscholl Franz                  42 Chur                             664  (1) M50/263.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:30.18,1    664    35. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  932. Kan Kpl Frey Franz                  46 Uzwil                            663  (1) M50/264.  
         1:26.59,2    663    75. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  933. Cpl Perrin Yvan                     66 La Côte-aux-Fées                 662  (1) M30/203.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    662    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  934. Kpl Deutsch Christof                70 Nesslau                          660  (1) M30/204.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:07.20,0    660    68. ¦ 
  935. Herr Forrer Stephan                 80 Avenches                         659  (1) SCH/17.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:36.13,6    659     8. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  935. Sdt Deplazes André                  82 Altdorf UR                       659  (1) SCH/17.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:36.14,4    659     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  935. Kpl Brügger Bernhard                79 Höfen b. Thun                    659  (1) M20/117.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:34.24,5    659    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  935. Frau Hofstetter Ursula              52 Bühler                           659  (1) D/45.     
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:42.32,6    659    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  939. Uem Sdt Anghileri Roger             55 Hittnau                          658  (1) M40/291.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:58.59,5    658    94. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  940. Lt Roschy Frederic                  77 Fribourg                         657  (1) M20/118.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:36.50,1    657    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  941. Kpl Häni Christian                  79 Büron                            656  (1) SCH/19.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:36.39,9    656    10. ¦  1:37.55,0    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  942. Fk Pi Aschwanden Eddie              51 Schattdorf                       655  (1) M50/265.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:36.47,0    655    58. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  942. Sdt Kaiser Andreas                  80 Steckborn                        655  (1) M20/119.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:09.19,0    655    26. ¦ 
  944. Kpl Imhof Samuel                    81 Erstfeld                         654  (1) SCH/20.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:36.54,5    654    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  944. Motf Imhof Sepp                     53 Erstfeld                         654  (1) M40/292.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:36.55,0    654    81. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  944. Kpl Pürro Beat                      62 Kloten                           654  (1) M30/205.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:36.56,7    654    59. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  947. Pol Kpl Gallati Urs                 68 Rossrüti                         653  (1) M30/206.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:43.22,4    653    87. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  948. Herr Remund Kurt                    63 Zuchwil                          652  (1) M30/207.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:19.43,6    652    56. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  948. Füs Stamm Jürg                      62 Hägendorf                        652  (1) M30/207.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:37.31,4    652    54. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  948. Pol Asp Nold Christian              76 Birmensdorf                      652  (1) SCH/21.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:00.02,3    652    10. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  951. Sdt Hinterberger Andreas            58 Lichtensteig                     651  (1) M40/293.  
         1:28.38,4    651   136. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  952. Guerdat Georges                     43 Boudevilliers                    650  (1) M50/266.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:49.32,8    650    57. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  952. Sdt Knobel Ueli                     52 Davos Platz                      650  (1) M40/294.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:32.16,6    650    67. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  954. Sdt Kasper Michael                  62 Ettenhausen                      649  (1) M30/209.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:00.33,3    649    80. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  954. Herr Siegenthaler Martin            ?? Ettenhausen TG                   649  (1) M20/120.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:11.45,9    649    27. ¦ 
  954. Schalch Rolf                        68 Erlen                            649  (1) M30/209.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:44.03,3    649    90. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  957. Pol Asp Uebersax Yves               79 Zürich                           647  (1) SCH/22.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:00.56,7    647    11. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  958. Plt Lorenz Cédric                   75 Neuchâtel                        646  (1) M20/121.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:50.14,0    646    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  958. Wm Regenscheit Beat                 49 Herdern                          646  (1) M50/267.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:12.54,9    646    51. ¦ 
  960. Frau Wäspe Judith                   57 Ganterschwil                     645  (1) D/46.     
         1:29.21,1    645    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  961. Oblt Wattinger Robert               51 Salenstein                       643  (1) M50/268.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:45.33,4    643    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  962. Herr Hadorn Martin                  55 Riggisberg                       642  (1) M40/295.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:21.54,1    642    79. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  962. Kpl Messerli Heinz                  62 Kiesen                           642  (1) M30/211.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:38.31,1    642    66. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  964. Herr Steuble Philipp                81 Mosnang                          640  (1) M20/122.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:15.04,7    640    29. ¦ 
  964. Kpl Kull Christoph                  74 Obermumpf                        640  (1) M20/122.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.39,3    640    19. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  966. Kpl Tresch Peter                    80 Wassen UR                        639  (1) SCH/23.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:39.10,0    639    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  966. Kan Fatzer Martin, Lachen           41 Laufsport Team Zürich            639  (1) M50/269.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:15.35,8    639    53. ¦ 
  968. Herr Schiegg Rene                   54 Altreu                           638  (1) M40/296.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:22.46,1    638    81. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  969. Kpl Kölz Christian                  80 Zürich                           637  (1) SCH/24.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:39.28,0    637    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  969. Herr Petrillo Aldo                  41 Herisau                          637  (1) M50/270.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:45.57,6    637   102. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  969. Kü Chef Wehrli Martin               72 Rickenbach SO                    637  (1) M20/124.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:22.55,8    637    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  972. Gfr Brunschwiler Peter              44 Weinfelden                       636  (1) M50/271.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:46.12,2    636   103. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  972. Gfr Zumbrunnen Robert               56 Steffisburg                      636  (1) M40/297.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:39.57,5    636    87. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  972. Hptm Mani Peter                     58 Thun                             636  (1) M40/297.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:39.49,1    636    85. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  972. fhr Zagler Harald                   70 A-Hohenruppersdorf               636  (1) M30/212.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:52.05,1    636    64. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  972. Wm Schmidlin Beat                   64 Boveresse                        636  (1) M30/212.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:51.57,1    636    63. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  977. Herr Schönmann Walter               64 Niederbipp                       635  (1) M30/214.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:23.16,5    635    62. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  977. Rekr Koller Mathias                 81 Hondrich                         635  (1) SCH/25.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:39.52,0    635    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  977. Gren Deschwanden Lukas              80 Horw                             635  (1) M20/125.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:46.53,8    635    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  977. Pol Asp Andracchio Francesco        77 Dübendorf                        635  (1) SCH/25.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:03.17,7    635    12. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  977. Oblt Juon Urs                       72 Törbel                           635  (1) SCH/25.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:39.52,7    635    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  982. Four Hochstrasser René              76 Brugg AG                         634  (1) M20/126.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.46,1    634    20. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  982. Gfr Henggi Dieter                   44 Worben                           634  (1) M50/272.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:17.42,4    634    57. ¦ 
  982. Oblt Tschopp Patrick                75 Leukerbad                        634  (1) SCH/28.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:39.57,5    634    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  982. Füs Häberli Hans                    49 Schüpbach                        634  (1) M50/272.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:40.29,2    634    60. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  982. Herr Roos Patric                    70 Kriens                           634  (1) M30/215.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:47.02,6    634    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  987. Major Spicher François              44 Gumefens FR                      633  (1) M50/274.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:40.25,3    633    55. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  988. Sdt Godel Robert                    47 Bôle                             632  (1) M50/275.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:52.39,7    632    71. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  988. Pol Asp Kgi Patrick                 72 Wetzikon                         632  (1) SCH/29.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:03.48,3    632    13. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  990. Sdt Zumbühl Anton                   47 Emmenbrücke                      631  (1) M50/276.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:47.34,7    631    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  991. Pol Asp Frieden Christian           78 Rumlikon                         630  (1) SCH/30.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.14,1    630    14. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  991. Kpl Lanz Ivo                        73 Solothurn                        630  (1) M20/127.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:24.30,4    630    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  993. Pol Asp Scherer Guido               76 Winkel                           629  (1) SCH/31.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.34,1    629    15. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  993. Herr Riedwyl Walter                 60 Scherz                           629  (1) M40/299.  
         1:31.37,6    629   146. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  993. Kpl Ilg Daniel                      73 Altdorf UR                       629  (1) M20/128.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:40.43,3    629    38. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  996. Cpl Mesot Thierry                   79 Semsales                         627  (1) SCH/32.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:41.02,7    627    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  996. Gfr Winkler Urs                     67 Schwarzenbach SG                 627  (1) M30/216.  
         1:32.01,2    627   102. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  996. Pol Asp Griesser Roland             76 Rickenbach-Attikon               627  (1) SCH/32.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.48,3    627    16. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  999. Wm Barben Marcel                    60 Reutigen                         625  (1) M40/300.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:42.42,9    625    89. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1000. Hptm Portmann Manuel                72 Kriens                           624  (1) M20/129.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:48.48,4    624    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1001. Oberst Gasser Hans - Peter          49 Biberist                         623  (1) M50/277.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:26.08,8    623    59. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1001. Kpl Züger Guido                     57 Oberhelfenschwil                 623  (1) M40/301.  
         1:32.29,3    623   148. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1001. Sdt Herzer Rolf                     51 Lichtensteig                     623  (1) M50/277.  
         1:32.34,5    623   107. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1001. Herr Grüninger Kurt                 54 Wiezikon TG                      623  (1) M40/301.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:21.54,3    623    96. ¦ 
 1001. Gren Roth Tobias                    79 Wigoltingen                      623  (1) M20/130.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:22.10,1    623    31. ¦ 
 1006. Herr Ammann Patrick                 79 Weinfelden                       622  (1) M20/131.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.53,0    622    39. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1006. Pzmw Kan Ingold Andreas             64 Niederbipp                       622  (1) M30/217.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:26.23,0    622    66. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1008. Sdt Petermann Marcel                54 Kriens                           620  (1) M40/303.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:49.30,0    620    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1008. Sdt Wirth Stefan                    76 Weinfelden                       620  (1) M20/132.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:23.19,9    620    32. ¦ 
 1010. Sdt Arnold Adrian                   81 Haldi b.Schattdorf               619  (1) SCH/34.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:42.26,5    619    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1010. Adj Uof Barbüda Christian           75 Stans                            619  (1) M20/133.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:42.27,4    619    40. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1012. Füs Baumgartner Bruno               67 Fischingen                       618  (1) M30/218.  
         1:33.14,7    618   104. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1012. Cpl Nicolet Alexandre               68 St-Blaise                        618  (1) M30/218.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:55.11,5    618    68. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1012. Lt Rochat Loic                      79 Morges                           618  (1) SCH/35.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:42.34,4    618    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1012. Oblt Danuser Marco                  77 St. Moritz                       618  (1) SCH/35.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:42.37,5    618    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1016. Pol Asp Weyermann Marius            77 Effretikon                       617  (1) SCH/37.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:06.59,6    617    17. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1017. Cpl Geiser Raphael                  79 Colombier                        616  (1) M20/134.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:55.35,3    616    29. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1018. Frau Furer Christine                78 Homberg b. Thun                  615  (1) D/47.     
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:45.20,8    615    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1018. Sdt Herzog Christian                81 Frauenfeld                       615  (1) M20/135.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:25.17,2    615    33. ¦ 
 1020. Kpl Schütz Hanspeter Jun.           67 Meinisberg                       613  (1) M30/220.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:50.08,8    613   100. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1021. Herr Vontobel Pascal                81 Waltenschwil                     612  (1) M20/136.  
         1:34.10,1    612    48. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1021. Schwestermann Mark                  79 St. Gallen                       612  (1) M20/136.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:56.18,1    612    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1021. Füs Blaser Andreas                  67 Lotzwil                          612  (1) M30/221.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:43.55,4    612    63. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1024. Sdt Scheidegger Jörg                66 Attiswil                         611  (1) M30/222.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:28.53,9    611    71. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1024. Frau Meyer Monika                   57 Attiswil                         611  (1) D/48.     
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:28.57,4    611     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1024. Herr Gremminger Max                 55 Oberbussnang                     611  (1) M40/304.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:27.06,2    611   102. ¦ 
 1027. Major Karli Max                     50 Zuchwil                          610  (1) M50/279.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:29.19,5    610    73. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1028. Pol Asp Häusermann Kurt             77 Windisch                         609  (1) SCH/38.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:08.31,5    609    20. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1028. Pol Asp Geel Eveline                72 Horgen                           609  (1) SCH/38.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:08.30,5    609    18. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1028. Pol Asp Messmer Andreas             73 Glattbrugg                       609  (1) SCH/38.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:08.31,2    609    19. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1031. Frau Schärer Verena                 55 Zumikon                          608  (1) D/49.     
         1:34.50,8    608    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1032. Herr Braunschweiler Michael         80 Widen                            607  (1) M20/138.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:29.56,0    607    27. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1033. Sdt Häbler Stefan                   75 Grüt                             606  (1) M20/139.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:29.27,5    606    35. ¦ 
 1034. Frau Biser Miriam                   74 Davos Platz                      605  (1) D/50.     
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:51.35,3    605    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1035. Frau Felber Claudia                 78 Wiedlisbach                      602  (1) D/51.     
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:31.13,6    602    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1035. Sdt Jenzer Werner                   61 Kestenholz                       602  (1) M40/305.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:31.09,7    602    92. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1037. Mw Kan Kellerhals Beat              57 Niederbipp                       601  (1) M40/306.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:31.22,2    601    93. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1038. Gfr Stadler Emil                    58 Jonschwil                        600  (1) M40/307.  
         1:36.02,9    600   160. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1038. Frau Gfeller Margrit                60 Sumiswald                        600  (1) D/52.     
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:53.11,6    600    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1040. Motf Habermacher Hans               43 Rothenburg                       599  (1) M50/280.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:53.25,3    599    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1040. Sdt Waser Franz                     47 Truttikon                        599  (1) M50/280.  
         1:36.13,0    599   115. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1040. Herr Herb Eberhard                  62 Lichtensteig                     599  (1) M30/223.  
         1:36.11,8    599   106. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1040. Füs Hügi Rudolf                     60 Niederbipp                       599  (1) M40/308.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:32.00,0    599    94. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1040. Kpl Bader Gabriel                   71 Mümliswil                        599  (1) M30/223.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:32.24,6    599    74. ¦ 
 1045. Herr Schmid Christian               81 Gunzwil                          597  (1) M20/140.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.21,7    ---    28. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:25.18,5    597    23. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1045. Cpl Neuhaus Sully                   75 Colombier NE                     597  (1) M20/140.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:59.17,9    597    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1047. HP Kindlimann Arthur                41 Stäfa                            596  (1) M50/282.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:46.21,7    596    79. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1048. Gfr Bossel Jean-Noel                59 Granges-Paccot                   594  (1) M40/309.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:47.07,0    594    77. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1048. Christ Georg                        75 Frauenfeld                       594  (1) M20/142.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:34.54,8    594    36. ¦ 
 1048. Wm Jenny Klaus                      54 Stäfa                            594  (1) M40/309.  
         1:37.01,4    594   164. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1051. Kpl Kretz Thomas                    80 Rotkreuz                         593  (1) M20/143.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:46.48,9    593    42. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1051. Herr Huber Marco                    75 Frauenfeld                       593  (1) M20/143.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:35.20,8    593    37. ¦ 
 1053. Pol Asp Frei Norbert                73 Zürich                           591  (1) SCH/41.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.29,3    591    21. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1054. Fw Allemann Stefan                  74 Farnern                          590  (1) M20/145.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:34.18,4    590    29. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1054. Pol Asp Klaiber David               76 Rudolfstetten                    590  (1) SCH/42.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.43,9    590    23. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1054. Pol Asp Nacht Simon                 78 Gossau ZH                        590  (1) SCH/42.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.45,1    590    24. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1054. Pol Asp von Dach Domenic            76 Sulzbach                         590  (1) SCH/42.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.38,4    590    22. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1054. Herr Faoro Giancarlo                59 Kleindöttingen                   590  (1) M40/311.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:34.15,8    590    98. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1059. Oblt Jurt Martin                    59 Rüti ZH                          589  (1) M40/312.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.11,6    589    71. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1059. Dupont Mathias                      82 Saxon                            589  (1) M20/146.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:00.57,0    589    36. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1059. Herr Landolt Werner                 67 Eschenz                          589  (1) M30/225.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.52,7    589    87. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1059. Sdt Schweizer Martin                66 Bichwil                          589  (1) M30/225.  
         1:37.53,0    589   110. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1063. Major Rüegger Andreas               60 Huberdorf                        588  (1) M40/313.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:34.54,7    588    99. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1064. Pol Asp Vaqu Belinda                72 Bonstetten                       587  (1) SCH/45.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.20,3    587    25. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1064. Pol Asp Lenggenhager Martin         78 Uster                            587  (1) SCH/45.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.20,8    587    26. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1064. Sdt Schluep Bruno                   63 Bösingen                         587  (1) M30/227.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:48.25,3    587    65. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1064. Rdf Bechtiger Ralf                  73 Wil SG                           587  (1) M20/147.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:38.08,3    587    39. ¦ 
 1064. Hptm Bardill Andreas                64 Pragg-Jenaz                      587  (1) M30/227.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:47.58,7    587    65. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1064. Frau Tenger Brigitte                77 Zürich                           587  (1) D/53.     
         1:38.10,5    587    26. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:42.19,6    ---     9. ¦ 
 1070. Herr Schürch Markus                 50 Gunzgen                          586  (1) M50/283.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:55.52,8    586    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1070. Adj Uof Santschi Ueli               49 Birchwil                         586  (1) M50/283.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:55.12,1    586   129. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1070. Sdt Filliger Daniel                 80 Ufhusen                          586  (1) M20/148.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:48.09,9    586    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1073. Sdt Bernhard Andreas                75 Frauenfeld                       585  (1) M20/149.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:39.05,3    585    40. ¦ 
 1074. Major Gallati Roger                 67 Dübendorf                        584  (1) M30/229.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:14.06,4    584    88. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1074. Hptm Spirig Cyrill                  73 Nänikon                          584  (1) M20/150.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:14.07,0    584    41. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1074. Oberst i G Wyrsch Hans              48 Attinghausen                     584  (1) M50/285.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:48.30,0    584    83. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1077. Frau Zust Marlies                   63 Kilchberg ZH                     583  (1) D/54.     
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:48.38,4    583    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1078. Frau Vetsch Anita                   56 St. Gallen                       582  (1) D/55.     
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:55.55,5    582    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1079. Pol Wm Kleger Georg                 46 Schübelbach                      581  (1) M50/286.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:43.09,4    581    59. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1079. Pz El Hirschi Herbert               46 Bern                             581  (1) M50/286.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:49.25,4    581    74. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1081. Herr Fluri Oswald                   58 Dübendorf                        580  (1) M40/314.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:49.40,6    580    81. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1082. Sdt Wyss Jürg                       65 Flumenthal                       579  (1) M30/230.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:43.32,2    579    45. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1082. Sdt Hasler Stefan                   77 St. Margarethen TG               579  (1) M20/151.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:42.03,2    579    42. ¦ 
 1082. Pol Asp Schnyder Daniel             72 Rüti ZH                          579  (1) M20/151.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.13,4    579    42. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1085. Herr Bissegger Patrick              70 Wil SG                           578  (1) M30/231.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:56.00,8    578    69. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1086. Frau Frei Susanne                   59 Müllheim                         577  (1) D/56.     
         1:39.57,9    577    27. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:18.15,3    ---     2. ¦ 
 1086. Herr Köppel Linus                   81 Sirnach                          577  (1) M20/153.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:56.56,9    577    40. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1086. Hptm Holzer Franz                   46 Spiez                            577  (1) M50/288.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:56.05,7    577    79. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1086. Kan Blesi Samuel                    33 Thalwil                          577  (1) M50/288.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.45,5    577   105. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1090. Gfr Perret Jean-Claude              46 Attiswil                         576  (1) M50/290.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:03.36,9    576    90. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1091. Pol Asp Kistler Marcel              78 Gattikon                         575  (1) SCH/47.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.06,3    575    27. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1091. Wm Wyler Stefan                     63 Thun                             575  (1) M30/232.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:56.54,4    575    70. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1091. Lt Kämpfer Alois                    79 Mauren TG                        575  (1) SCH/47.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:50.16,4    575    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1094. Herr Schmid Bruno                   68 Gossau ZH                        574  (1) M30/233.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.21,0    574    89. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1094. Sdt Müller Joseph                   75 Wil SG                           574  (1) M20/154.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:44.11,9    574    44. ¦ 
 1096. Herr Enggist Jürg                   76 Uetendorf                        573  (1) M20/155.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:57.21,6    573    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1096. Four Bächi Kurt                     42 Adliswil                         573  (1) M50/291.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:51.04,5    573    77. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1098. Gfr Adank Mathias                   41 Frauenfeld                       572  (1) M50/292.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:45.14,4    572    72. ¦ 
 1099. Kpl Boos Kurt                       63 Gossau ZH                        571  (1) M30/234.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:58.59,8    571    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1100. Pol Asp Pfenninger Effi             74 Gibswil-Ried                     570  (1) SCH/49.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:17.26,0    570    28. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1101. Sdt Schenker Beny                   67 Seedorf UR                       569  (1) M30/235.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:51.17,8    569    66. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1102. Major Bläuer Paul                   43 Zürich                           568  (1) M50/293.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:17.56,5    568   108. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1103. Lt Hasenfratz Stefan                74 Hagenbuch                        567  (1) M20/156.  
         1:41.44,4    567    51. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1103. Motf Steinemann Ernst               44 Hagenbuch                        567  (1) M50/294.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:59.07,1    567   138. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:58.44,8    ---    42. ¦ 
 1103. Lt Neff René                        74 Lommis                           567  (1) M20/156.  
         1:41.43,5    567    50. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1103. Frau Hämmerli Hedi                  69 Fischingen                       567  (1) D/57.     
         1:41.38,2    567    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1107. Oblt Graf René                      65 Stocken                          564  (1) M30/236.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:00.16,3    564    71. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1107. Füs Schreiber Ueli                  50 Frauenfeld                       564  (1) M50/295.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:59.48,3    564   141. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1107. Sdt Lüthi Urs                       56 Frauenfeld                       564  (1) M40/315.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:49.28,0    564   111. ¦ 
 1110. Herr Städler Armin                  58 Frauenfeld                       562  (1) M40/316.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:50.33,0    562   113. ¦ 
 1110. Auto Benoit Edouard                 44 Les Ponts-de-Martel              562  (1) M50/296.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:06.44,4    562    94. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1112. Wm Binggeli Stephan                 60 Wolfisberg                       561  (1) M40/317.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:42.08,4    561   107. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1112. Gfr Pittet Cédric                   61 Romont FR                        561  (1) M40/317.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:53.27,5    561    86. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1114. Kan Gamber Andreas                  53 Lichtensteig                     560  (1) M40/319.  
         1:43.01,1    560   176. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1115. Bft Sdt Holder Werner               44 Zürich                           559  (1) M50/297.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.10,4    559   112. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1116. Gren Steiner Benjamin               80 Matzingen                        558  (1) M20/158.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:52.22,3    558    47. ¦ 
 1117. Gfr Länzlinger Beat                 69 Lütisburg Station                555  (1) M30/237.  
         1:43.51,8    555   111. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1118. Sdt Zimmermann Mirco                78 Kriens                           553  (1) M20/159.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:02.45,9    553    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1118. Pol Asp Beutler Yvo                 72 Oberentfelden                    553  (1) SCH/50.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.31,3    553    29. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1120. Pol Asp Christandl Roger            78 Dübendorf                        551  (1) SCH/51.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.07,9    551    30. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1121. Mitr Siegrist Treumund              42 Montreux                         549  (1) M50/298.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:09.50,7    549    99. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1122. Herr Walther Ernst                  50 Rüfenacht                        547  (1) M50/299.  
         1:45.19,0    547   139. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:47.17,9    ---    27. ¦ 
 1122. Herr Grünig Hans-Peter              37 Rieden SG                        547  (1) M50/299.  
         1:45.29,0    547   140. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1122. Herr Koch Jürg                      56 Diessenhofen                     547  (1) M40/320.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:58.38,3    547   116. ¦ 
 1122. Herr Schneider Paul                 80 Oberuzwil                        547  (1) M20/160.  
         1:45.22,9    547    53. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1126. Mitr Müller Bernhard                48 Frauenfeld                       546  (1) M50/301.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:03.38,1    546   151. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1127. Pol Asp Berweger Stefan             77 Dietikon                         545  (1) SCH/52.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:23.45,3    545    31. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1128. Sdt Grüter Christoph                77 Oberkirch LU                     543  (1) M20/161.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:50.29,0    543    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1129. Pol Wepfer Bruno                    77 Oberstammheim                    542  (1) M20/162.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.28,9    542    43. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1130. Kpl Laube Viktor                    80 Fislisbach                       541  (1) SCH/53.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         1:57.06,0    541    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1131. Pol Asp Wüthrich Markus             75 Landikon                         539  (1) SCH/54.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:25.20,3    539    32. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1132. Sdt Gemperle Hannes                 50 Frauenfeld                       535  (1) M50/302.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:05.16,5    535    84. ¦ 
 1132. Herr Andres Daniel                  81 Bettlach                         535  (1) M20/163.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:50.06,0    535    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1132. Herr Droz Olivier                   71 Fontainemelon                    535  (1) M30/238.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.09,4    535    71. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1135. Sdt Metzger Josef                   53 Ortschwaben BE                   534  (1) M40/321.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:05.34,7    534   117. ¦ 
 1135. Raymond Michel                      54 Fontainemelon                    534  (1) M40/321.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.28,5    534   107. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1137. Sdt Habeggen Markus                 75 Wattenwil BE                     533  (1) M20/164.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:10.49,6    533    29. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1137. Herr Conrad Otto                    63 Maienfeld                        533  (1) M30/239.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:52.30,3    533    47. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1139. Pol Asp Blumer Sascha               73 Grüningen                        532  (1) SCH/55.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.17,5    532    33. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1139. PLt Dubied David                    76 Marin-Epagnier                   532  (1) M20/165.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.49,8    532    37. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1141. Herr Knecht Urs                     67 Frauenfeld                       531  (1) M30/240.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:07.28,9    531    81. ¦ 
 1142. Sdt Thalmann Robert                 54 Affeltrangen                     529  (1) M40/323.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:08.34,8    529   119. ¦ 
 1143. Frau Frei Therese                   56 Pfäffikon ZH                     527  (1) D/58.     
         1:49.19,6    527    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1143. Herr Nauer Paul                     55 Dübendorf                        527  (1) M40/324.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  1:53.53,8    527    88. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1145. Gesch Mech Studerus Peter           56 Niederuzwil                      525  (1) M40/325.  
         1:49.51,9    525   185. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1146. Sdt Berger Willi                    48 Gerlafingen                      522  (1) M50/303.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:54.24,1    522    96. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1147. Frau Notter Eliane                  68 Gossau ZH                        520  (1) D/59.     
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:30.36,6    520    15. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1148. Frau Bischof Nadia                  74 Zürich                           519  (1) D/60.     
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:30.48,6    519    16. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1149. Herr Bohner Alfred                  54 Wiedlisbach                      518  (1) M40/326.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:55.40,1    518   111. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1150. Pol Asp Walliser Yvonne             73 Schachen AR                      515  (1) SCH/56.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:32.05,1    515    35. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1150. Pol Asp Studer Patrick              76 Greifensee                       515  (1) SCH/56.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:32.04,6    515    34. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1150. Wm Huber Fritz                      46 Heldswil                         515  (1) M50/304.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:17.08,6    515    91. ¦ 
 1150. Pol Asp Müller Christian            74 Glattbrugg                       515  (1) SCH/56.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:32.07,2    515    36. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1150. Pol Asp Rüesch Thomas               76 Winterthur                       515  (1) SCH/56.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:32.08,3    515    37. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1155. Pol Asp Weber Samuel                79 Gerlikon                         514  (1) SCH/60.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:32.14,3    514    39. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1155. Pol Asp Schaub Werner               70 Rifferswil                       514  (1) SCH/60.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:32.13,8    514    38. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1155. Pol Asp Kessler Lars                75 Dübendorf                        514  (1) SCH/60.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:32.15,0    514    40. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1155. Hptm Trümpler Robert                56 Jona                             514  (1) M40/327.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:32.23,5    514   136. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1159. Herr Cordey Cédric                  79 Cormondrèche                     512  (1) M20/166.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.09,3    512    38. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1160. FW Schneider Henrique               77 St. Gallen                       509  (1) M20/167.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:04.26,4    509    45. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1161. Oblt Stalder Herbert                49 Oberbüren                        508  (1) M50/305.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.00,9    508   172. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1162. Sdt Gränicher Walter                63 Röthenbach                       506  (1) M30/241.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:59.59,5    506    75. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1163. Pol Asp Basso Mirko                 76 Dübendorf                        504  (1) SCH/63.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:35.16,6    504    41. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1164. Pol Asp Baumann Marcel              77 Volketswil                       503  (1) SCH/64.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:35.31,9    503    42. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1164. Pol Asp Grunder Marc                70 Pfäffikon ZH                     503  (1) SCH/64.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:35.46,8    503    43. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1166. Herr Baumgartner Tobias             81 Märwil                           502  (1) M20/168.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:25.03,6    502    48. ¦ 
 1166. Sdt Fehr Gottfried                  42 Berg a.Irchel                    502  (1) M50/306.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:25.29,3    502    96. ¦ 
 1168. Kpl Trevisan Martin                 80 Wängi TG                         501  (1) M20/169.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:25.35,9    501    49. ¦ 
 1169. Gfr Lüthy Kurt                      52 Gontenschwil                     500  (1) M40/328.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:53.36,0    500    85. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1169. WD Sdt Frey Walter                  41 Gontenschwil                     500  (1) M50/307.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:53.35,7    500    91. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1169. Herr Abderhalden Seth               44 Renens VD                        500  (1) M50/307.  
         1:55.19,0    500   160. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1172. Pol Asp Metzler Patrick             70 Wetzikon                         495  (1) SCH/66.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:38.11,0    495    45. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1172. Pol Asp Kirsch Reto                 74 Hinwil                           495  (1) SCH/66.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:38.10,5    495    44. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1172. Sdt Rüegg Kurt                      78 Ricken SG                        495  (1) M20/170.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.21,7    495    43. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1175. Pol Asp Weber Patrick               76 St. Gallen                       492  (1) SCH/68.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:39.10,8    492    46. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1176. Pol Asp Bosshard Matthias           75 Wiesendangen                     491  (1) SCH/69.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:39.24,8    491    47. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1177. Pol Asp Wyss Philipp-Roger          74 Vilters                          489  (1) SCH/70.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:39.58,7    489    49. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1177. Pol Asp Hotz Kurt                   75 Rüti ZH                          489  (1) SCH/70.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:39.58,4    489    48. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1179. Pol Asp Schabron Andr               78 Illnau                           488  (1) SCH/72.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:40.18,2    488    50. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1180. Adj Uof Külling Sven                72 Herznach                         486  (1) M20/171.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:58.37,0    486    26. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1181. Oberstlt Fehr Hans                  47 Eglisau                          485  (1) M50/309.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         3:07.48,0    485   107. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1182. Lt Clausen Udo                      76 Glis                             481  (1) M20/172.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:39.22,3    481    50. ¦ 
 1182. Oblt Loretan Willi                  75 Leukerbad                        481  (1) M20/172.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:39.23,2    481    51. ¦ 
 1184. Rekr von Siebenthal Stefan          81 Feutersoey                       479  (1) SCH/73.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:12.18,1    479    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1184. Pi Störchli Arnold                  52 Schaffhausen                     479  (1) M40/329.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:40.53,5    479   125. ¦ 
 1186. Lt Schneider Philipp                78 Illnau                           478  (1) M20/174.  
         2:00.38,8    478    58. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1186. Herr Anderegg Ernst                 54 Rumisberg                        478  (1) M40/330.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         3:10.12,9    478   115. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1188. Tr Sdt Hauser Peter                 37 Bülach                           471  (1) M50/310.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:46.05,4    471   133. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1189. Gfr Isenring Paul                   49 Wil SG 1                         468  (1) M50/311.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:48.27,7    468   106. ¦ 
 1189. Adj Uof Lampert Reto                55 Fideris                          468  (1) M40/331.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:48.34,4    468   128. ¦ 
 1191. Sdt Muoser Felix                    78 Bürglen UR                       465  (1) M20/175.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:16.07,9    465    47. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1192. Perren Jean-Daniel                  69 Montreux Sorties                 463  (1) M30/242.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.43,2    463    72. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1193. Herr Looser Georges                 39 Lichtensteig                     462  (1) M50/312.  
         2:04.50,6    462   167. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1194. Pol Asp Corso Mario                 78 Dietikon                         461  (1) SCH/74.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:49.43,8    461    52. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1194. Pol Asp Hüni Manuel                 79 Horgen                           461  (1) SCH/74.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:49.43,4    461    51. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1194. Pol Asp Kummer Matthias             76 Kilchberg                        461  (1) SCH/74.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:49.44,3    461    53. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1194. Pol Asp Rüegg Daniel                77 Wil SG                           461  (1) SCH/74.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:49.44,8    461    54. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1198. Pol Asp Meier Florian               73 Wallisellen                      459  (1) SCH/78.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:50.22,7    459    55. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1199. Kunz Paul                           64 Malters                          457  (1) M30/243.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:56.54,8    457    83. ¦ 
 1199. Herr Schönenberger Urs              79 Münchwilen TG                    457  (1) M20/176.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:56.57,0    457    52. ¦ 
 1199. Scherrer Margrit                    56 Kirchberg BE                     457  (1) D/61.     
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:56.57,9    457    14. ¦ 
 1202. Fw Meier Thomas                     70 Uster                            456  (1) M30/244.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:51.33,8    456    92. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1202. Pol Asp Emmenegger Stefan           75 Boswil                           456  (1) SCH/79.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:51.39,7    456    56. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1202. Meier Urs                           73 Uster                            456  (1) M20/177.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:51.35,4    456    45. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1202. Pol Wm Portmann Alfred              42 Oensingen                        456  (1) M50/313.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:36.15,7    456   132. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1206. Herr Zimmermann Dominik             75 Wetzikon ZH                      452  (1) M20/178.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:53.18,4    452    48. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1207. Wm Hess Ruedi                       63 Wimmis                           445  (1) M30/245.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:48.34,4    445    73. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1207. Gfr Gander Heinz                    57 Utzenstorf                       445  (1) M40/332.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦  2:32.32,3    445    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1207. Oblt Rohr Stephan                   80 Ittigen                          445  (1) M20/179.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:48.33,9    445    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1210. Peter Anton                         37 Willisau                         443  (1) M50/314.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:40.51,1    443   133. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1210. Herr Saner Ernest                   37 Bremgarten AG                    443  (1) M50/314.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:40.52,7    443   134. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1212. Pol Asp Müller Roland               73 Dinhard                          439  (1) SCH/80.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:58.17,8    439    57. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1213. Pol Asp Fuchs Stefan                75 St. Gallen                       431  (1) SCH/81.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:01.32,1    431    58. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1214. Pol Asp Frei Simone                 75 Zürich                           427  (1) SCH/82.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:03.12,9    427    59. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1214. Pol Asp Baumann Martina             76 Wädenswil                        427  (1) SCH/82.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:03.14,0    427    60. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1214. Frau Blatter Marie-Anna             52 Bern                             427  (1) D/62.     
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:28.57,9    427    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1217. Pol Asp Surber Carmen               76 Dietikon                         424  (1) SCH/84.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:04.46,6    424    61. ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1218. Detrey Yvan                         65 Monthey                          423  (1) M30/246.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:48.23,9    423    74. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1219. Rekr Bangerter Peter                77 Bern                             419  (1) SCH/85.   
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         2:31.06,5    419    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
 1219. Gfr Wehrli Willy                    39 Buchs AG                         419  (1) M50/316.  
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
         3:37.20,4    419   117. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
             -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.