Frauenfelder 2001 - "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         39. Kpl Wachter Beat, Möriken           59 WLG Freiamt                3:39.47,1    48.33,8  (4029)    5.12
M30          2. Gfr Walker Ruedi, Flüelen           63 LWV Mittelland             2:48.15,2     1.00,4  (3001)    3.59
HM50        22. Walker Ruedi                        48 Zürich                     1:38.02,4    17.39,8   (762)    4.38
M50          6. Sdt Walser Emil                     50 Wattwil                    3:19.52,7    22.44,2  (5006)    4.44
M20         19. Kpl Walter Ivo                      77 Grächen VS                 4:00.22,5  1:16.57,7  (2904)    5.41
M20         20. Herr Walter Marco                   75 Grächen                    4:00.23,4  1:16.58,6  (2905)    5.41
HM50        27. Herr Walther Ernst                  50 Rüfenacht                  1:47.17,9    26.55,3   (761)    5.05
M40        129. Sdt Walther Urs                     54 Oberburg                   5:56.58,8  3:05.45,5  (4069)    8.27
M40        104. Pol W Walzthöny Albert              56 Sirnach                    4:32.52,8  1:41.39,5  (4080)    6.27
M30          7. Wm Wampfler Bernhard                67 Wasen i.E.                 2:56.17,3     9.02,5  (3003)    4.10
M30         72. Wm Wampfler Daniel                  64 Lützelflüh-Goldb           4:19.03,3  1:31.48,5  (3032)    6.08
HM40        31. Herr Wanner Kurt                    53 Frauenfeld                 1:35.21,4    15.26,5   (529)    4.31
M30         34. Kpl Wäny Roland                     67 Frauenfeld                 3:30.51,0    43.36,2  (3057)    4.59
M40         82. San S Warth Martin                  60 Wilen bei Wil              4:05.58,1  1:14.44,8  (4093)    5.49
JM          34. Herr Wartmann Jörg                  84 Frauenfeld                 1:56.06,3    43.26,3    (29)    5.30
HM30        28. Herr Wäschle Stefan                 67 Embrach                    1:30.38,0    21.12,5   (706)    4.17
M50          7. Mitr Waser Paul                     44 Sarnen                     3:19.57,7    22.49,2  (5007)    4.44
D            6. Frau Wassmer Christina              65 Dottikon                   4:01.55,3    38.33,4  (1010)    5.43
M50        107. Herr Weber Alfred                   45 Nidau                      5:54.57,8  2:57.49,3  (5908)    8.24
KF1          4. Frau Weber Andrea                   87 Ettenhausen TG             2:12.43,9    14.32,4    (11)    6.17
M30         20. Sdt Weber Heiner, Schlattingen      69 Zürcher Patrouilleure I    3:15.05,6    27.50,8  (3920)    4.37
M30         49. Rdf Weber Martin                    63 Reinach AG                 3:46.59,1    59.44,3  (3918)    5.22
JM          30. Herr Weber Roman                    84 Stäfa                      1:42.43,6    30.03,6     (9)    4.52
HM50        23. Herr Wegmüller Hansjörg             48 Gipf-Oberfrick             1:39.17,4    18.54,8   (680)    4.42
JM          15. Herr Wegmüller Jonas                84 Steckborn                  1:33.30,5    20.50,5    (63)    4.25
HM20        22. Herr Wegmüller Roger                76 Matzingen                  1:35.18,4    26.19,6   (679)    4.31
HM20         6. Herr Wegmüller Simon                76 Winterthur                 1:15.58,4     6.59,6   (646)    3.36
M30         41. Kpl Wehrli Martin                   66 Züberwangen                3:36.24,4    49.09,6  (3912)    5.07
M50         36. Mitr Weibel Hans                    42 Jonschwil                  3:54.49,1    57.40,6  (5029)    5.33
HM50        41. Herr Weiler Werner                  47 Müllheim Dorf              1:58.13,3    37.50,7   (647)    5.36
M40         14. Mitr Weissmüller Markus, Neuenegg   60 LV 95 Burgdorf             3:15.54,6    24.41,3  (4009)    4.38
M20         18. Herr Welna Serge                    79 Steckborn                  3:59.08,2  1:15.43,4  (2030)    5.40
M30         19. Sdt Wenger Hans, Langenthal         62 LV 95 Burgdorf             3:14.28,2    27.13,4  (3016)    4.36
M50         19. Herr Wenninger Xaver                48 Mammern                    3:33.56,4    36.47,9  (5902)    5.04
HM30        15. Herr Werner Johannes                64 Neftenbach                 1:24.15,0    14.49,5   (861)    3.59
HM30        25. Kpl Werz Bruno                      63 Eschlikon                  1:28.38,9    19.13,4   (648)    4.12
HM30        56. Herr Werz Reto                      67 Braunau                    1:50.36,5    41.11,0   (649)    5.14
HF30         3. Frau Wetter Anita                   63 Uetikon am See             1:32.51,0     8.24,6   (872)    4.24
HM40        20. Herr Wetter Daniel                  59 Uetikon am See             1:32.51,6    12.56,7   (877)    4.24
HM30         8. Herr Widmer Beat                    63 Märwil                     1:17.32,7     8.07,2   (863)    3.40
HM50        16. Widmer Bruno                        51 Frauenfeld                 1:32.50,5    12.27,9   (697)    4.24
KF1          1. Frau Widmer Fränzi                  86 Matzingen                  1:58.11,5      -----    (30)    5.36
M50         13. Gfr Widmer Hans, Matzingen          48 Run Fit Thurgau 1          3:28.07,8    30.59,3  (5008)    4.55
HM40        26. Herr Widmer Hans                    57 Bürglen TG                 1:34.49,3    14.54,4   (650)    4.29
M40        126. Four Widmer Hans-Peter              59 Oberentfelden              5:45.59,3  2:54.46,0  (4089)    8.11
HF20        16. Frau Widmer Marlis                  79 Matzingen                  1:50.37,2    25.00,4   (502)    5.14
MM40         6. Herr Widmer Martin                  61 Oberwangen TG              3:19.06,2    36.24,9   (269)    4.43
JM           8. Herr Widmer Michael                 84 Oberwangen TG              1:24.22,7    11.42,7    (31)    3.59
D            2. Frau Widmer Monika                  77 Matzingen                  3:26.26,0     3.04,1  (1001)    4.53
M40          8. Gfr Widmer Peter                    56 Frauenfeld                 3:05.43,0    14.29,7  (4010)    4.24
M30          6. Pz Gr Widmer Rainer                 65 Menziken AG                2:55.14,3     7.59,5  (3051)    4.09
HM20         9. Herr Widmer Roman                   79 Frauenfeld                 1:17.19,0     8.20,2   (687)    3.39
MM20         5. Herr Wiesendanger Markus            74 Dinhard                    3:26.51,4    36.12,2   (250)    4.54
M20         10. Herr Wieser Patrick                 79 Aadorf                     3:35.56,1    52.31,3  (2023)    5.07
HM30        52. Herr Wild Roger                     62 Henau                      1:47.48,8    38.23,3   (652)    5.06
Gäste        1. Maj Wildpanner Luis                 60 Österreich                 2:49.15,1      -----  (8013)    4.00
HM30         7. Ter Füs Winiger Roland              68 St. Gallen                 1:16.39,6     7.14,1   (507)    3.37
D           13. Uem P Winkler Barbara               64 Meilen                     5:56.55,9  2:33.34,0  (1009)    8.27
HM50         6. Herr Wirth Ernst                    48 Wil SG                     1:26.54,6     6.32,0   (843)    4.07
M50         66. Sdt Wirth Fredy, Erlen              49 Run Fit Thurgau 2          4:37.16,3  1:40.07,8  (5017)    6.34
M40         94. Füs Wirth Reto                      60 Birmensdorf ZH             4:21.35,2  1:30.21,9  (4049)    6.11
M20         32. Sdt Wirth Stefan                    76 Weinfelden                 4:23.19,9  1:39.55,1  (2927)    6.14
HF20        10. Wolf Simone                         75 Nürensdorf                 1:43.20,8    17.44,0   (729)    4.53
M30         64. Herr Wüest Christoph                62 Amriswil                   4:01.14,3  1:13.59,5  (3905)    5.42
HM30        19. Herr Wullschleger René              63 Pfungen                    1:24.57,3    15.31,8   (307)    4.01
HM40        61. Herr Wydler Jörg                    61 Aarau                      1:51.32,6    31.37,7   (653)    5.17
MM40        24. Herr Wyser Norbert                  56 Au ZH                      3:41.04,4    58.23,1   (270)    5.14
M50         93. Gfr Wyss Beat                       49 Frauenfeld                 5:23.57,9  2:26.49,4  (5088)    7.40

Total 68



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.