Frauenfelder 2001 - "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KM1         12. Herr Tanner Joel                    86 Matzingen                  1:50.12,1    32.38,6    (36)    5.13
HM20        44. Herr Tanner Raphael                 76 Frauenfeld                 2:59.11,4  1:50.12,6   (644)    8.29
M30         21. Sdt Tanner Walter, Wil SG           65 Laufsport Team Zürich      3:15.17,7    28.02,9  (3015)    4.37
HF30        12. Frau Täuber Ruth                    62 Wilen b. Wil               1:45.24,4    20.58,0   (908)    4.59
MM30         6. Teichert Jürgen                     68 D-Nürnberg                 3:21.00,5    35.08,4   (314)    4.45
HM40        51. Herr Tekin Besim                    57 Wängi                      1:44.43,5    24.48,6   (860)    4.57
HF20         9. Frau Tenger Brigitte                77 Zürich                     1:42.19,6    16.42,8   (912)    4.50
M40        119. Sdt Thalmann Robert                 54 Affeltrangen               5:08.34,8  2:17.21,5  (4105)    7.18
M20         15. Sdt Thar Michael                    78 Eschlikon                  3:51.03,6  1:07.38,8  (2026)    5.28
M30         26. Sdt Thierstein Edi                  67 Madiswil                   3:21.32,1    34.17,3  (3926)    4.46
M50         34. Oblt Thomann Hans                   50 Märwil                     3:52.02,8    54.54,3  (5931)    5.29
JM          32. Herr Thomann Lukas                  83 Märwil                     1:56.00,6    43.20,6    (62)    5.29
HF30         6. Frau Thomi Muriel                   63 Zürich                     1:35.25,6    10.59,2   (684)    4.31
HM50        21. Gren Thommen Christian              47 Dättlikon                  1:36.40,6    16.18,0   (900)    4.34
HF30        19. Frau Toscan Marianne                65 Frauenfeld                 2:01.29,8    37.03,4   (528)    5.45
M20         49. Kpl Trevisan Martin                 80 Wängi TG                   5:25.35,9  2:42.11,1  (2911)    7.42
M40         95. Mitr Trinkler Richard               57 Gränichen                  4:21.45,6  1:30.32,3  (4047)    6.12
MM50        16. Herr Trummer Jean-Pierre            51 Carouge GE                 4:21.25,7  1:14.22,3   (221)    6.11
HM30        18. Kpl Truninger Martin                65 Arnegg                     1:24.51,5    15.26,0   (895)    4.01
HM50         2. Gfr Trunz Toni                      48 Freidorf                   1:20.27,3     0.04,7   (888)    3.48
HM60         9. Truttmann Ernst                     37 Kriens                     1:53.43,8    29.13,9   (563)    5.23
M20         14. Lt Tschanen Christoph               73 Müllheim                   3:50.03,2  1:06.38,4  (2033)    5.27
HM20        29. Herr Tschanen Mathias               75 Müllheim Dorf              1:40.00,3    31.01,5   (705)    4.44
HF40         5. Frau Tschäppeler Doris              61 Halden                     1:35.39,8     5.58,9   (645)    4.32
HF40        14. Frau Tschirren Sonja                58 Märstetten                 1:52.46,1    23.05,2   (681)    5.20
MF20         3. Tschudi Renata                      73 Winterthur                 3:40.13,9    24.46,5   (227)    5.13
MM30         1. Tüsel Fritz                         67 Summaprada                 2:45.52,1      -----   (324)    3.55

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.