Frauenfelder 2001 - "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM30        17. Maag Stefan                         66 Nürensdorf                 1:24.48,4    15.22,9   (730)    4.01
MM40        21. Herr Mächler Anton                  60 Siebnen                    3:39.18,1    56.36,8   (211)    5.11
M40         23. Sdt Manser Hansruedi                60 Affeltrangen               3:27.18,6    36.05,3  (4070)    4.54
HF20         5. Frau Marfurt Angelika               73 Bülach                     1:31.54,3     6.17,5   (868)    4.21
M50         44. San G Mark Stefan, Eschenz          45 Run Fit Thurgau 2          4:01.04,9  1:03.56,4  (5021)    5.42
M30         45. Markwalder Daniel                   71 Weinfelden                 3:43.13,2    55.58,4  (3906)    5.17
MM40        43. Marthaler Paul                      55 Rudolfingen                4:26.29,7  1:43.48,4   (212)    6.18
MM30        14. Marthaler Stefan                    65 Marthalen                  3:32.57,1    47.05,0   (361)    5.02
HM40        58. Marti Christian                     54 Graltshausen               1:49.32,0    29.37,1   (735)    5.11
KM1          9. Herr Marti Samuel                   86 Graltshausen               1:45.01,3    27.27,8    (59)    4.58
HM40         7. Herr Marty Fredi                    60 Frauenfeld                 1:26.39,2     6.44,3   (616)    4.06
MM30        20. Herr Marugg Urs                     62 Flerden                    4:02.06,9  1:16.14,8   (249)    5.44
HM50        45. Herr Marxer Norbert                 48 FL-Eschen                  2:12.02,5    51.39,9   (865)    6.15
M40          7. Rdf Mathis Pius, Malters            61 Zürcher Patrouilleure II   3:04.50,9    13.37,6  (4015)    4.22
M50         61. Wm Mathys Christian                 46 Hausen bei Brugg           4:27.14,2  1:30.05,7  (5049)    6.19
MM40        15. Kpl Mathys Georges                  56 Heimberg                   3:28.02,9    45.21,6   (327)    4.55
MM30         4. Matthey Gebi                        67 Ottoberg                   3:13.57,5    28.05,4   (355)    4.35
HF30        22. Frau Maurer Brigitta                66 Winterthur                 2:12.16,2    47.49,8   (617)    6.16
M40         19. Oblt Maurer Urs, Oberägeri          54 Zürcher Patrouilleure II   3:22.32,8    31.19,5  (4040)    4.47
HF30        20. Frau Megozo Bentrup Friedricke      71 D-Bad Säckingen            2:04.11,4    39.45,0   (909)    5.53
M50         79. Kan Meier Anton                     41 Wattwil                    5:00.36,7  2:03.28,2  (5070)    7.07
HM20        42. Herr Meier Christian                76 St. Margarethen TG         2:08.55,1    59.56,3   (879)    6.06
HM60         6. Wm Meier Hansruedi                  41 Bütschwil                  1:35.32,1    11.02,2   (878)    4.31
MF20         2. Meier Susanne                       74 Männedorf                  3:33.00,2    17.32,8   (362)    5.02
M30         28. Mitr Meier Urs, Kleinandelfingen    64 Zürcher Patrouilleure I    3:22.44,3    35.29,5  (3027)    4.48
M20          7. Füs Meile Erwin                     75 Libingen                   3:20.05,1    36.40,3  (2007)    4.44
M40         85. Herr Meile Kurt                     53 Sirnach                    4:15.06,4  1:23.53,1  (4076)    6.02
HF30         9. Frau Melguizo Grahmann Judith       70 Zürich                     1:39.38,5    15.12,1   (876)    4.43
HM40        13. Herr Merk Hansueli                  56 Hallau                     1:30.07,9    10.13,0   (871)    4.16
D            4. Four Merk Nelly                     58 Oetwil am See              3:49.30,5    26.08,6  (1003)    5.26
HM30        32. Herr Merkle Othmar                  63 Kreuzlingen                1:34.33,9    25.08,4   (559)    4.28
HM30        62. Merkle Werner                       65 Fruthwilen                 2:00.02,9    50.37,4   (692)    5.41
M30         13. Sdt Messikommer Urs, Bauma          71 Zürcher Patrouilleure I    3:06.16,0    19.01,2  (3013)    4.24
M40         50. Rdf Mettler Paul                    59 Gossau SG                  3:47.19,6    56.06,3  (4072)    5.23
MM40         3. Gfr Metzger Felix                   58 Waldstatt                  3:10.09,9    27.28,6   (359)    4.30
M40        117. Sdt Metzger Josef                   53 Ortschwaben BE             5:05.34,7  2:14.21,4  (4110)    7.14
MF40         1. Frau Meur Hildegard                 56 Frauenfeld                 3:56.27,1      -----   (275)    5.36
JM          18. Herr Meur Yves                      82 Frauenfeld                 1:35.05,5    22.25,5    (32)    4.30
M40        110. Verm Meyer Alexander                53 Volketswil                 4:46.22,9  1:55.09,6  (4061)    6.47
M20         16. Gfr Meyer Daniel                    74 Gossau SG                  3:51.57,1  1:08.32,3  (2920)    5.29
M50         99. Gefr Minder Bruno                   41 Hagenbuch ZH               5:29.48,9  2:32.40,4  (5903)    7.48
HM20         1. Miralhos Paulo                      74 Stein am Rhein             1:08.58,8      -----   (752)    3.16
Gäste        3. Oblt Mitter Jürgen                  75 Österreich                 4:08.26,9  1:19.11,8  (8009)    5.53
M50          9. Gfr Mock Hans                       48 Oberhelfenschwil           3:21.23,1    24.14,6  (5920)    4.46
HM50        43. Pzaw Kan Monsch Peter               48 Pfyn                       2:00.55,8    40.33,2   (619)    5.43
KM1          2. Montanus Thomas                     86 Hörstetten                 1:20.06,4     2.32,9    (53)    3.47
HM40        43. Herr Moor Roger                     61 Frauenfeld                 1:41.04,5    21.09,6   (620)    4.47
JM          20. Herr Moschet Christoph              85 Gachnang                   1:36.42,3    24.02,3    (16)    4.34
M40         72. Gfr Mösching Martin                 58 Eschenbach SG              4:00.02,4  1:08.49,1  (4090)    5.41
HM50        11. Herr Moser Erich                    51 Frauenfeld                 1:29.04,1     8.41,5   (704)    4.13
HM50         4. Motm Moser Hans                     49 Züberwangen                1:21.41,7     1.19,1   (847)    3.52
HM40        35. Herr Moser Jürg                     58 Tuttwil                    1:38.21,6    18.26,7   (621)    4.39
M40         69. Kpl Moser Marcel                    55 Deitingen                  3:58.41,2  1:07.27,9  (4024)    5.39
M40         98. Fw Mosimann Walter                  52 Lyssach                    4:22.41,7  1:31.28,4  (4057)    6.13
M20         38. Kpl Motschan Richard                78 Basel                      4:36.56,8  1:53.32,0  (2016)    6.33
M40         61. Hptm Müller Bruno, Effretikon       55 UBS Läufer                 3:54.47,0  1:03.33,7  (4075)    5.33
HM30        44. Herr Müller Christian               63 Frauenfeld                 1:42.25,2    32.59,7   (583)    4.51
M40         18. Kpl Müller Felix, Beinwil am See    61 MKG Fricktal               3:21.48,5    30.35,2  (4016)    4.46
MM60         5. Müller Godi                         36 Tuggen                     3:47.43,9    28.39,8   (325)    5.23
M40         57. Kpl Müller Hanspeter                58 Eschlikon                  3:52.12,0  1:00.58,7  (4042)    5.30
M20         44. Sdt Müller Joseph                   75 Wil SG                     4:44.11,9  2:00.47,1  (2031)    6.44
HM50        15. Herr Müller Kurt                    47 Sitterdorf                 1:30.57,7    10.35,1   (855)    4.18
HF40        11. Frau Müller Lotti                   53 Uttigen                    1:47.16,9    17.36,0   (760)    5.05
M40         40. Gfr Müller Marcel, Dottikon         53 WLG Freiamt                3:40.28,9    49.15,6  (4028)    5.13
HM30        21. Herr Müller Marco                   68 Zürich                     1:26.27,2    17.01,7   (911)    4.05
HF50         2. Frau Müller Margrit                 50 Dottikon                   1:44.44,9     9.38,5   (501)    4.57
HM40        25. Herr Müller Martin                  54 Züberwangen                1:33.38,6    13.43,7   (508)    4.26
M40         51. Kpl Müller Peter                    61 Frauenfeld                 3:48.32,0    57.18,7  (4054)    5.24
HM20         7. Herr Müller Ralf                    79 Stein AR                   1:16.50,9     7.52,1   (742)    3.38
HF20        18. Frau Müller Regula                  75 Buch am Irchel             2:02.36,4    36.59,6   (572)    5.48
HM50        34. Oblt Müller Robert                  51 Schöftland                 1:55.21,4    34.58,8   (734)    5.28
M20         11. Oblt Müller Roger                   79 Warth                      3:42.45,1    59.20,3  (2908)    5.16
M40        112. Motm Müller Ruedi                   57 Leutwil                    4:50.30,7  1:59.17,4  (4922)    6.53
M30         35. Wm Müller Stefan, Stein AG          64 MKG Fricktal               3:30.59,0    43.44,2  (3017)    4.59
HM20        14. Herr Müller Thomas                  78 Sitterdorf                 1:25.30,8    16.32,0   (854)    4.03
HM20         3. Müller Urs                          76 Sitterdorf                 1:11.33,6     2.34,8   (853)    3.23
MM40        13. Herr Murer Rolf                     54 Frauenfeld                 3:24.27,5    41.46,2   (265)    4.50

Total 77



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.