Frauenfelder 2001 - "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM20        18. Herr Lampart Christian              80 Wallenwil                  1:31.48,8    22.50,0   (750)    4.21
M40        128. Adj Uof Lampert Reto                55 Fideris                    5:48.34,4  2:57.21,1  (4929)    8.15
MM30        10. Herr Lang Stefan                    70 Kreuzlingen                3:29.11,0    43.18,9   (240)    4.57
HM40        47. Lanz Ernst                          60 Dättlikon                  1:43.01,6    23.06,7   (751)    4.52
HM30        40. Herr Lauchenauer Urs                62 Flawil                     1:39.29,6    30.04,1   (890)    4.42
MM40         8. Herr Lautner Anton                  60 D-Neuburg                  3:20.28,7    37.47,4   (208)    4.45
M30         50. Gfr Lehner Thomas                   69 Romanshorn                 3:47.17,6  1:00.02,8  (3033)    5.23
M30         80. Pol Kpl Leiprecht Manfred           64 Dussnang                   5:02.03,0  2:14.48,2  (3903)    7.09
HM20        31. Herr Leiprecht Stefan               76 Kreuzlingen                1:41.10,7    32.11,9   (668)    4.47
M20          4. Sdt Leuch Reto                      72 Märwil                     3:06.08,3    22.43,5  (2005)    4.24
HM30        10. Herr Leuzinger Urs                  64 Häuslenen                  1:19.20,0     9.54,5   (581)    3.45
HM50        17. Sdt Lienheer Elmar                  45 Frauenfeld                 1:33.01,7    12.39,1   (517)    4.24
HF30        21. Frau Liepold Karin                  66 Rüti (Wisenthal)           2:11.17,0    46.50,6   (873)    6.13
M30         59. Füs Lindemann Patrick               70 Baar                       3:55.05,7  1:07.50,9  (3028)    5.34
HF20        14. Frau Locher Doris                   81 Winterthur                 1:48.37,0    23.00,2   (570)    5.08
HM40        22. Herr Locher Ruedi                   57 Flawil                     1:33.12,6    13.17,7   (571)    4.25
HM20        23. Sdt Lochmüller Rouven               79 Erlen                      1:35.47,2    26.48,4   (764)    4.32
M50         85. Kü Geh Loosli Hans                  45 Bilten                     5:07.21,5  2:10.13,0  (5066)    7.17
MM40        28. Herr Löpfe Meinrad                  53 Heiden                     3:45.49,9  1:03.08,6   (248)    5.21
M20         51. Oblt Loretan Willi                  75 Leukerbad                  5:39.23,2  2:55.58,4  (2027)    8.02
HM20        37. Herr Lungaretti Stefano             81 Wil SG                     1:51.49,8    42.51,0   (615)    5.18
M40         28. Herr Lussi Bruno                    53 Büren NW                   3:29.31,7    38.18,4  (4914)    4.57
M50         38. Herr Lüthi Gerhard                  50 Effretikon                 3:55.17,0    58.08,5  (5930)    5.34
MM30        17. Lüthi René                          67 Gossau ZH                  3:43.36,0    57.43,9   (366)    5.17
M40        111. Sdt Lüthi Urs                       56 Frauenfeld                 4:49.28,0  1:58.14,7  (4904)    6.51

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.