Frauenfelder 2001 - "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20         26. Sdt Kaiser Andreas                  80 Steckborn                  4:09.19,0  1:25.54,2  (2923)    5.54
M30         63. Kpl Kaiser Christoph                63 Frauenfeld                 3:57.04,3  1:09.49,5  (3059)    5.37
HF20        20. Frau Kaiser Claudia                 ?? Schwarzenbach SG           2:07.38,8    42.02,0   (609)    6.02
KM1         13. Herr Kaiser Domenik                 87 Thundorf                   1:55.12,0    37.38,5    (35)    5.27
HM30        48. Herr Kaiser Thomas                  67 Eschlikon TG               1:46.11,7    36.46,2   (568)    5.01
MM40         1. Kalbermatten Tony                   61 Visp                       2:42.41,3      -----   (331)    3.51
HF30        18. Frau Kalender Gabriela              63 St. Gallen                 1:58.32,8    34.06,4   (548)    5.37
M30         77. Kpl Käppeli Eduard                  66 Mühlau                     4:44.54,9  1:57.40,1  (3927)    6.45
JF           1. Frau Kaufmann Damaris               83 Niederuzwil                1:25.24,1      -----   (168)    4.02
HM20        11. Herr Kaufmann Roger                 74 Zürich                     1:21.16,6    12.17,8   (610)    3.51
HM20        36. Herr Kehl Thorsten                  75 Kreuzlingen                1:49.49,8    40.51,0   (874)    5.12
MM50        10. Herr Keiser Roland                  48 Cham                       3:43.46,4    36.43,0   (231)    5.18
M30         27. Wm Keller Andreas                   71 Felben-Wellhausen          3:22.17,1    35.02,3  (3010)    4.47
M40         56. Pol Wm Keller Bruno                 59 Neftenbach                 3:51.38,9  1:00.25,6  (4018)    5.29
HM30         1. Keller Daniel                       63 Bronschhofen               1:09.25,5      -----   (884)    3.17
HM40        12. Herr Keller Peter                   53 Zuzwil SG                  1:28.47,7     8.52,8   (894)    4.12
HF40        12. Keller Priska                       60 Frauenfeld                 1:48.06,5    18.25,6   (688)    5.07
HM30        26. Herr Keller Stefan                  64 Oberuzwil                  1:28.48,7    19.23,2   (896)    4.12
HM20        24. Herr Keller Urs                     73 Tobel                      1:36.11,5    27.12,7   (523)    4.33
M50        108. Sattler Kenel Hansruedi             50 Altdorf UR                 5:57.00,2  2:59.51,7  (5912)    8.27
D           12. Frau Kenel Rita                     53 Altdorf UR                 5:03.51,9  1:40.30,0  (1007)    7.12
KM1          1. Herr Kern Andreas                   86 Bissegg                    1:17.33,5      -----    (25)    3.40
HM30        14. Herr Kern Hans                      65 Rehetobel                  1:21.43,0    12.17,5   (542)    3.52
HM30        37. Herr Kesper Andre                   65 Winterthur                 1:37.16,1    27.50,6   (534)    4.36
M40          9. Kpl Kessler Gregor                  58 Niederbipp BE              3:09.01,9    17.48,6  (4013)    4.28
HM40        46. Herr Kireev Alexandre               55 St-Sulpice VD              1:42.35,4    22.40,5   (727)    4.51
HM30        35. Herr Kiser André                    68 Mettlen                    1:36.53,0    27.27,5   (611)    4.35
HF20         2. Kläger Bernadette                   74 St. Gallen                 1:27.16,2     1.39,4   (702)    4.08
M40         12. Gfr Klarer Gerhard, Graltshausen    54 Run Fit Thurgau 2          3:12.43,8    21.30,5  (4916)    4.34
HF30        17. Frau Klaus Charlotte                63 St. Margarethen TG         1:57.27,5    33.01,1   (842)    5.34
HM50         1. Sdt Klaus Walter                    50 Weinfelden                 1:20.22,6      -----   (889)    3.48
HM50        40. Herr Klee Edi                       42 Zürich                     1:57.28,3    37.05,7   (569)    5.34
HM20         4. Kliem Roger                         76 Weinfelden                 1:11.46,3     2.47,5   (693)    3.24
M30         81. Herr Knecht Urs                     67 Frauenfeld                 5:07.28,9  2:20.14,1  (3062)    7.17
M30          8. Gfr Knechtle Iwan                   71 Appenzell                  2:56.55,9     9.41,1  (3916)    4.11
M30         55. Fw Knill Josef                      68 Alterswilen                3:49.50,1  1:02.35,3  (3909)    5.26
HF30        13. Knüsli Regula                       70 Hard b. Weinfelden         1:47.22,8    22.56,4   (698)    5.05
M50         15. Gfr Kobel Hans, Ittigen             45 LV 95 Burgdorf             3:29.00,2    31.51,7  (5025)    4.57
HM50         7. Herr Koch Hansjörg                  51 Frauenfeld                 1:27.33,2     7.10,6   (558)    4.08
M40        116. Herr Koch Jürg                      56 Diessenhofen               4:58.38,3  2:07.25,0  (4107)    7.04
M30         47. Gfr Köchli Roger                    69 Neerach                    3:45.23,5    58.08,7  (3029)    5.20
M50         52. Sdt Kofmel Niklaus, Deitingen       43 UBS Läufer                 4:13.26,0  1:16.17,5  (5033)    6.00
HM60        10. Herr Köhl Christian                 34 Igis                       1:54.39,1    30.09,2   (613)    5.26
MM60         2. Herr Koller Helmuth                 38 Kloten                     3:43.56,9    24.52,8   (217)    5.18
M50         78. Oblt Koller Max                     40 Winterthur                 4:54.50,3  1:57.41,8  (5060)    6.59
HF40        24. Frau König Judith                   57 Matzingen                  2:38.41,9  1:09.01,0   (531)    7.31
HM20        16. Herr Köppel Etienne                 78 Frauenfeld                 1:28.32,6    19.33,8   (614)    4.11
M30         51. Sdt Koster Albin                    69 Wängi TG                   3:48.10,1  1:00.55,3  (3026)    5.24
HM30        39. Herr Kottmeyer Renè                 66 Zug                        1:39.26,7    30.01,2   (543)    4.42
HF30        10. Frau Kottonau Suscka                62 Frauenfeld                 1:45.04,0    20.37,6   (612)    4.58
HM40        28. Herr Krähenbühl Urs                 59 Felben-Wellhausen          1:35.04,1    15.09,2   (663)    4.30
M30         44. Sdt Krättli Andreas                 64 Weinfelden                 3:41.14,1    53.59,3  (3904)    5.14
M30         76. Füs Krebs Werner                    62 Steffisburg                4:44.20,6  1:57.05,8  (3044)    6.44
D           11. Frau Kreienbühl Anna                54 Rüti ZH                    5:03.26,9  1:40.05,0  (1006)    7.11
M40         63. MP Sdt Kreienbühl Fridolin          54 Rüti ZH                    3:56.24,9  1:05.11,6  (4031)    5.36
M20         13. Kpl Kreienbühl Matthias             78 Rüti ZH                    3:47.43,3  1:04.18,5  (2008)    5.23
M50         47. Wm Kreuzer Martin                   51 Wettswil                   4:09.27,7  1:12.19,2  (5086)    5.54
JM          24. Herr Kreuzer Roman-Theo             83 Eschikofen                 1:39.23,7    26.43,7    (14)    4.42
MM30        23. Kromer Harald                       65 D-Rheinfelden              4:08.00,9  1:22.08,8   (317)    5.52
Gäste        5. Maj Kröss Werner                    63 Österreich                 4:25.20,7  1:36.05,6  (8007)    6.17
MM60         3. Sdt Krüsi Bruno                     41 Wil SG                     3:44.00,0    24.55,9   (360)    5.18
JM          21. Herr Kübler Felix                   83 Gerlikon                   1:36.42,8    24.02,8     (8)    4.35
HM50        33. Füs Küchler Beat                    51 Kriens                     1:53.29,0    33.06,4   (749)    5.22
JM          33. Herr Küchler Michel                 85 Kriens                     1:56.02,6    43.22,6    (61)    5.29
Gäste        8. Oberst Kunczier Otto                47 Österreich                 4:49.30,7  2:00.15,6  (8008)    6.51
HF40        21. Frau Küng Brigitta                  58 Rossrüti                   2:04.08,3    34.27,4   (524)    5.53
M40         68. Motm Küng Roland                    55 Weinfelden                 3:58.30,6  1:07.17,3  (4928)    5.39
M40         67. Pol Adj Kunz André                  54 Solothurn                  3:57.29,6  1:06.16,3  (4911)    5.37
M30         83. Kunz Paul                           64 Malters                    5:56.54,8  3:09.40,0  (3910)    8.27
HM40        30. Herr Kunz Thomas                    61 Rickenbach-Attikon         1:35.19,7    15.24,8   (898)    4.31
HF30        16. Frau Künzler Karin                  63 Felben-Wellhausen          1:51.36,5    27.10,1   (580)    5.17

Total 71



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.