Frauenfelder 2001 - "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50         95. Wm Haag Arnold                      43 Reinach BL                 5:24.55,3  2:27.46,8  (5058)    7.41
JM          14. Herr Haag Philipp                   82 Wuppenau                   1:31.23,2    18.43,2   (166)    4.19
M40        109. Mitr Habegger Hans                  53 Utzigen                    4:44.13,3  1:53.00,0  (4060)    6.44
HM50         8. Motraf Häberli Ulrich               50 Bremgarten AG              1:27.37,6     7.15,0   (851)    4.09
M20         35. Sdt Häbler Stefan                   75 Grüt                       4:29.27,5  1:46.02,7  (2921)    6.23
M40         91. Oblt Hablützel Herbert              61 Stehrenberg                4:20.36,8  1:29.23,5  (4079)    6.10
M30         75. Hptm Hafner Patrick                 71 Holderbank SO              4:39.51,9  1:52.37,1  (3914)    6.37
M50         43. Sdt Hagenbuch Anton, Busslingen     41 LWV Mittelland             3:58.57,6  1:01.49,1  (5030)    5.39
M30         12. Hagenbuch Daniel, Fislisbach        71 LWV Mittelland             3:03.04,8    15.50,0  (3911)    4.20
M30         36. Kpl Haller Thomas, Hägendorf        63 Läufergruppe Matzendorf    3:32.22,2    45.07,4  (3021)    5.01
M40         90. Pol Wm Hamann Peter                 61 Ettenhausen TG             4:19.59,4  1:28.46,1  (4055)    6.09
MM20         7. Hänggi Fabian                       80 Oberwil BL                 3:49.00,5    58.21,3   (318)    5.25
M40          4. Kü Geh Häni Fritz, Rumisberg        54 UOV Wiedlisbach            2:59.42,5     8.29,2  (4001)    4.15
HM30        61. Hänsch Ralf                         67 Hard b. Weinfelden         1:53.20,1    43.54,6   (699)    5.22
HM50        13. Herr Harder Robert                  47 Warth                      1:30.15,3     9.52,7   (607)    4.16
M30         14. Sdt Hasler Bruno, St. Margarethen T 71 Run Fit Thurgau            3:06.20,9    19.06,1  (3009)    4.24
M50         17. Gfr Hasler Heiri                    43 Ohringen                   3:32.45,3    35.36,8  (5012)    5.02
M40         20. Gfr Hasler Peter                    61 Lommis                     3:23.12,6    31.59,3  (4053)    4.48
M20         42. Sdt Hasler Stefan                   77 St. Margarethen TG         4:42.03,2  1:58.38,4  (2914)    6.41
HF40         6. Häuselmann Liselotte                55 Felben-Wellhausen          1:38.15,5     8.34,6   (714)    4.39
MF20         6. Frau Hautmann Andrea                79 Uznach                     4:40.34,6  1:25.07,2   (304)    6.38
MM30         3. Havenstein Jens                     70 Bischofszell               3:13.22,5    27.30,4   (341)    4.34
MM50         2. Heeb Hans                           43 Dürnten                    3:19.42,4    12.39,0   (350)    4.43
HM40        34. Herr Hegner Hansjörg                58 Rain                       1:37.16,8    17.21,9   (763)    4.36
HM40        52. Herr Hehli Hannes                   59 Münchwilen TG              1:45.30,3    25.35,4   (840)    5.00
Gäste        9. Vizelt Heidenkummer Friedrich       60 Österreich                 5:06.15,3  2:17.00,2  (8005)    7.15
M40         66. Gfr Heierli Hanspeter               57 Weinfelden                 3:57.17,5  1:06.04,2  (4071)    5.37
HF20         7. Helbling Sara                       75 Niederuzwil                1:39.28,5    13.51,7   (726)    4.42
HF30         2. Helfenberger Claudia                66 Arnegg                     1:26.45,9     2.19,5   (555)    4.06
MM30        11. Wm Helfenberger Engelbert           65 Arnegg                     3:31.20,2    45.28,1   (202)    5.00
M20          8. Kpl Helfenberger Kolumban, Tuttwil  75 Run Fit Thurgau            3:21.10,1    37.45,3  (2002)    4.46
M40        124. San Geh Helfenberger Othmar         55 St. Josefen                5:25.58,4  2:34.45,1  (4073)    7.43
M50         83. San Geh Helfenstein Josef           50 Oberkirch                  5:04.46,5  2:07.38,0  (5043)    7.13
HM40        17. Kan Hengartner Niklaus              54 Henau                      1:31.18,6    11.23,7   (510)    4.19
M50         57. Gfr Henggi Dieter                   44 Worben                     4:17.42,4  1:20.33,9  (5925)    6.06
HM60         7. Herr Herrmann Leo                   39 D-Rielasingen-Worblingen   1:40.40,4    16.10,5   (578)    4.46
MF50         1. Herwig Marie-Theres                 45 Arosa                      3:32.37,3      -----   (237)    5.02
M20         33. Sdt Herzog Christian                81 Frauenfeld                 4:25.17,2  1:41.52,4  (2915)    6.17
MM30         9. Herr Hess Fiorenzo                  69 Zürich                     3:25.51,1    39.59,0   (238)    4.52
HM50        44. Herr Hess Paul                      51 Zuzwil SG                  2:02.20,9    41.58,3   (857)    5.47
HM30        20. Herrr Hess Thomas                   65 Oberbüren                  1:25.54,6    16.29,1   (858)    4.04
HF40         9. Frau Hilber Maria                   54 Wil SG                     1:45.43,2    16.02,3   (845)    5.00
M50         23. Sdt Hinder Fridolin                 51 Andwil                     3:38.47,4    41.38,9  (5918)    5.11
HF40        22. Frau Hirschi Annette                55 Waldkirch                  2:04.11,9    34.31,0   (556)    5.53
MM20        10. Hoejsholt Rune                      78 DK-Aarup                   4:10.32,7  1:19.53,5   (313)    5.56
HM50         3. Kpl Hofstetter Fredy                50 Arbon                      1:20.30,0     0.07,4   (867)    3.48
M40         43. Pol Kpl Holenstein Bruno            61 Kirchberg SG               3:42.29,2    51.15,9  (4927)    5.16
HM30        50. Herr Holenstein Manfred             64 Frauenfeld                 1:47.09,6    37.44,1   (567)    5.04
M40         24. Wm Hollenstein Martin               55 Bütschwil                  3:27.37,1    36.23,8  (4920)    4.55
M40        100. Uem P Hollenstein Urs               52 Brittnau                   4:25.41,3  1:34.28,0  (4907)    6.17
M30         67. Kpl Holzer Hanspeter                70 Altnau                     4:04.28,0  1:17.13,2  (3031)    5.47
M30         48. Wm Holzer Markus                    64 Altnau                     3:46.29,4    59.14,6  (3035)    5.22
HM40        67. Herr Hoop Caspar                    56 FL-Eschen                  1:57.39,8    37.44,9   (866)    5.34
MM40        30. Herr Hörnlimann Bruno               57 Eschlikon                  3:46.03,2  1:03.21,9   (316)    5.21
HM40        14. Herrr Horst Adrian                  60 Pfungen                    1:30.46,2    10.51,3   (882)    4.18
M40         97. Kan Huber August                    53 Wiezikon TG                4:22.37,4  1:31.24,1  (4043)    6.13
M40         21. Uem Sdt Huber Erich                 57 Kronbühl                   3:26.23,6    35.10,3  (4087)    4.53
M50         91. Wm Huber Fritz                      46 Heldswil                   5:17.08,6  2:20.00,1  (5917)    7.30
M50        110. Sdt Huber Josef                     40 Pfyn                       5:57.52,6  3:00.44,1  (5067)    8.28
M20         37. Herr Huber Marco                    75 Frauenfeld                 4:35.20,8  1:51.56,0  (2028)    6.31
HF40         3. Frau Hubli Julitta                  57 Pfungen                    1:34.40,6     4.59,7   (579)    4.29
HF30        15. Frau Hubmann Brigitte               68 Frauenfeld                 1:49.20,6    24.54,2   (608)    5.10
JM           1. Herr Hubmann Daniel                 83 Eschlikon                  1:12.40,0      -----    (12)    3.26
M30         29. Pz Gr Hubmann Heinz                 64 Frauenfeld                 3:23.01,4    35.46,6  (3060)    4.48
HM20        40. Herr Hug Daniel                     80 Tobel                      2:01.31,3    52.32,5   (745)    5.45
MM40        11. Hug Hans                            58 Rickenbach b. Wil          3:23.13,8    40.32,5   (344)    4.48
M50        105. Sdt Hug Paul                        36 Stäfa                      5:42.22,1  2:45.13,6  (5064)    8.06
MM20         1. Hugentobler Philipp                 73 Thusis                     2:50.39,2      -----   (260)    4.02
HF40        23. Frau Hunbergbühler Maja             57 Häuslenen                  2:08.08,6    38.27,7   (557)    6.04
HF50         4. Frau Hungerbühler Eliane            49 Balterswil                 1:57.12,1    22.05,7   (914)    5.33
HM50        39. Oberstlt Hungerbühler Ernst         49 Balterswil                 1:57.12,7    36.50,1   (913)    5.33
M20         24. Pol Kpl Hungerbühler Marc           74 Willisdorf                 4:06.19,7  1:22.54,9  (2011)    5.50
M40        105. Herr Hunziker Walter                54 Rickenbach b. Wil          4:37.45,5  1:46.32,2  (4102)    6.34
M40         81. Sdt Hürst Hansjürg                  59 Rohr                       4:05.48,8  1:14.35,5  (4919)    5.49
MM50         9. Huser Josef                         46 Dübendorf                  3:41.17,1    34.13,7   (365)    5.14
HF60         1. Frau Huth Renate                    41 D-Unterkirnach             2:21.06,2      -----   (708)    6.41
HM60         8. Herr Huth Wolfgang                  38 D-Unterkirnach             1:53.38,8    29.08,9   (707)    5.23

Total 77



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.