Frauenfelder 2001 - "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM50        46. Fanconi Mario                       45 Frauenfeld                 2:30.31,9  1:10.09,3   (731)    7.08
MM40         5. Farny Marc                          55 F-Altkirch                 3:18.00,2    35.18,9   (357)    4.41
KM1         11. Herr Fässler Matthias               86 Bronschhofen               1:48.07,4    30.33,9   (160)    5.07
HF30         5. Frau Fattini Gabriela               66 Pfungen                    1:35.19,0    10.52,6   (897)    4.31
M50         53. Kan Fatzer Martin, Lachen           41 Laufsport Team Zürich      4:15.35,8  1:18.27,3  (5090)    6.03
M30         57. Füs Fausch Jörg                     63 Frauenfeld                 3:53.39,5  1:06.24,7  (3048)    5.32
M50         96. Sdt Fehr Gottfried                  42 Berg a.Irchel              5:25.29,3  2:28.20,8  (5094)    7.42
M50         41. Herr Fehr Wilhelm                   45 Aadorf                     3:56.46,8    59.38,3  (5904)    5.36
MM30        19. Herr Feller Roger                   68 Kümmertshausen             3:52.46,6  1:06.54,5   (348)    5.30
M20          3. Fw Fiechter Bernhard, Rumisberg     72 UOV Wiedlisbach            3:05.38,3    22.13,5  (2001)    4.23
M40         13. Gfr Filippin Giovanni, Sennhof      58 Zürcher Patrouilleure II   3:13.35,7    22.22,4  (4014)    4.35
JF           6. Frau Filippin Marcela               82 Sennhof                    1:57.36,8    32.12,7     (1)    5.34
M50         50. Kan Fink Arnold                     47 Wil SG                     4:11.53,2  1:14.44,7  (5085)    5.58
HM40        56. Herr Fink Bruno                     55 Hüttwilen                  1:48.05,7    28.10,8   (596)    5.07
M50         90. Wm Fink Martin                      38 Räterschen                 5:15.49,1  2:18.40,6  (5054)    7.29
HM30        27. Herr Flisch Curdin                  63 Frauenfeld                 1:29.40,0    20.14,5   (598)    4.14
M40         93. Gfr Fluri Andreas                   55 Matzendorf                 4:21.04,4  1:29.51,1  (4048)    6.11
M50         98. Gren Fluri Georg                    50 Balsthal                   5:29.29,4  2:32.20,9  (5934)    7.48
M30         33. Sdt Fluri Josef, Matzendorf         63 Läufergruppe Matzendorf    3:29.50,0    42.35,2  (3023)    4.58
M40         47. Sdt Fluri Ruedi                     57 Horgenberg                 3:46.44,1    55.30,8  (4030)    5.22
M50         14. Füs Fluri Toni, Oensingen           51 Läufergruppe Matzendorf    3:28.49,4    31.40,9  (5009)    4.56
HF30         4. Frau Follador Bernadette            63 Lommis                     1:34.41,4    10.15,0   (599)    4.29
M40        115. Sdt Forster Heinz                   56 Volketswil                 4:56.28,4  2:05.15,1  (4058)    7.01
M50         81. Sdt Frei Bruno                      40 Zürich                     5:04.30,4  2:07.21,9  (5068)    7.12
M40         37. Wm Frei Bruno                       53 Frauenfeld                 3:38.32,4    47.19,1  (4083)    5.10
M40         49. Kan Frei Hans                       56 Pfäffikon ZH               3:47.15,7    56.02,4  (4066)    5.23
M40        101. Gfr Frei Markus                     59 Lanzenneunforn             4:26.46,3  1:35.33,0  (4095)    6.19
MF40         2. Frau Frei Susanne                   59 Müllheim                   4:18.15,3    21.48,2   (201)    6.07
HM30        23. Frei Thomas                         64 Matzingen                  1:27.39,3    18.13,8   (703)    4.09
HM30         4. Herr Frieden Thomas                 69 Winterthur                 1:14.29,1     5.03,6   (533)    3.31
HF20        19. Frau Friedinger Eva                 79 Thundorf                   2:04.01,4    38.24,6   (682)    5.52
JF           4. Frau Friedinger Ruth                82 Thundorf                   1:37.18,6    11.54,5    (22)    4.36
M40         58. Oblt Friedli Markus                 52 Recherswil                 3:52.56,0  1:01.42,7  (4039)    5.31
HM40        42. Herr Frischknecht Erich             54 Wil SG                     1:40.44,9    20.50,0   (656)    4.46
MM50         5. Frischknecht Jakob                  47 Arbon                      3:34.48,1    27.44,7   (340)    5.05
HM40        23. Herr Frischknecht Markus            57 Oberuzwil                  1:33.14,4    13.19,5   (846)    4.25
HF20        11. Fröhlich Liselotte                  77 Märwil                     1:46.39,7    21.02,9   (725)    5.03
JM          27. Herr Fröhlich Ralph                 84 Märwil                     1:40.18,9    27.38,9    (57)    4.45
JM           7. Herr Fröhlich Urs                   83 Frauenfeld                 1:22.14,3     9.34,3    (54)    3.53
HM40        49. Herr Früh Bruno                     59 Frauenfeld                 1:44.30,1    24.35,2   (536)    4.57
M50         89. Oberstlt Furrer Charles             50 Ostermundigen              5:12.05,1  2:14.56,6  (5926)    7.23
M30         46. Sdt Furrer Felix, Bettwil           64 WLG Freiamt                3:43.31,6    56.16,8  (3917)    5.17

Total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.