(99) Squadre/Teams

Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - (99) Squadre/Teams

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
posto squadra                                         totale
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Lech Angels                              13'167.000 km
         5170 Escher Christian               D-München                 57/M1     3:23.44,1  320.
         5203 Klemt Roland                   D-München                 57/M1     3:33.42,3  412.
         1057 Dietmann Heidi                 D-München                 57/F1     3:41.07,2   49.
         1072 Wagner Angelika                D-München                 57/F1     3:42.58,9   50.
         5189 Hils Andreas                   D-Unterhaching            57/M1     3:45.43,1  503.
         5186 Habel Stephan                  D-München                 57/M2     3:47.57,7  521.
         5184 Grünwald Christoph             D-München                 57/M2     3:52.40,9  559.
         5190 Hoffmann Hubert                D-München                 57/M6     3:53.58,9  575.
         1064 Huber Petra                    D-Peiting                 57/F1     3:56.03,5   63.
         5152 Björk Leif                     D-Miesbach                57/M4     4:01.37,7  636.
         5231 Pötschke Mike                  D-Pyrbaum                 57/M1     4:04.48,4  661.
         5178 Gerstendörfer Stefan           D-München                 57/M2     4:07.14,5  687.
         1071 Spörl Katharina                D-Nesselwang              57/F1     4:10.06,4   78.
         5155 Braun Werner R.                D-Grafing                 57/M4     4:14.54,9  746.
         1056 Bauer Tanja                    D-Tutzing                 57/F1     4:14.56,6   84.
         5212 Linse Karl-Heinz               D-Bopfingen               57/M4     4:15.58,6  753.
         8334 Krüger Ingo                    D-Gestratz                110/M1    4:16.50,3   49.
         5225 Nesnidal Engelbert             D-Riesbürg                57/M6     4:17.36,8  767.
         5239 Schwarz Frieder                D-Oberhaching             57/M5     4:24.56,8  799.
         5179 Glasschröder Peter             D-München                 57/M2     4:30.14,7  828.
         5218 Moosrainer Georg               D-Markt Indersdorf        57/M3     4:30.23,3  829.
         1066 Kienzle Angelika               D-München                 57/F1     4:31.37,7  113.
         5200 Kitzing Frank                  D-München                 57/M2     4:31.48,8  833.
         7355 Merk Karlheinz                 D-Lindenberg              110/M1    4:43.00,8  193.
         5251 Weilenmann Felix               CH-Studen BE              110/M1    4:46.02,0  214.
         5246 Vierkorn Manfred               D-Utzmemmingen            57/M3     4:53.06,1  897.
         5214 Maier Ralf                     D-Schönaich               110/M1    5:09.27,8  426.
         5165 Dorsch Rainer                  D-Stuttgart               110/M1    5:35.34,5  689.
         5206 Krönke Christian               D-München                 110/M2    5:39.04,3  723.
         5249 Wagner Klaus                   D-Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler  110/M3    5:41.52,8  753.
         5159 Calmonte Giovanni              D-München                 110/M5    5:46.48,7  803.
         5192 Holzleitner Werner             D-München                 110/M3    5:47.38,7  811.
         1059 Ehrgott Susanne                D-München                 110/F1    5:51.43,7   27.
         5216 Matzak Peter                   D-Nesselwang              110/M1    5:56.47,7  925.
         1068 Rupp Gernot                    D-Dotternhausen           147/M3    6:01.18,3  338.
         5177 Gentner Thomas                 D-Bopfingen               147/M3    6:05.13,3  382.
         5234 Rautenberg Frank               D-München                 110/M2    6:06.14,3 1022.
         5174 Gänsler Peter                  D-Aying                   147/M3    6:10.17,4  447.
         5210 Leuenberger Stefan             CH-Ipsach                 110/M2    6:13.21,9 1115.
         5151 Bickel Patrick                 CH-Brügg BE               110/M3    6:13.25,7 1116.
         5256 Wörnhör Wolfgang               D-Olching                 110/M5    6:13.29,9 1118.
         5208 Langanki Christian             D-Schönaich               147/M1    6:19.32,2  598.
         5156 Brauner Gerhard                D-Schwangau               110/M5    6:21.15,4 1216.
         5147 Bauer Florian                  D-München                 110/M3    6:26.24,6 1266.
         5182 Gritzbach Helmut               D-Utzmemmingen            147/M3    6:27.26,3  717.
         5253 Wenz Michael                   D-Holzgerlingen           147/M2    6:31.22,2  778.
         5166 Düll Frank                     D-Holzgerlingen           147/M2    6:31.23,9  779.
         5244 Tetzner Michael                D-Icking                  147/M3    6:40.01,7  926.
         5241 Sobek Roland                   D-Utzmemmingen            110/M4    6:42.06,4 1411.
         5232 Puzon Alex                     D-München                 110/M2    6:45.21,6 1450.
         5254 Werner Robert                  D-Bopfingen               110/M2    6:46.43,4 1464.
         5161 Decker Klaus                   D-München                 110/M2    6:48.09,8 1483.
         5236 Rödl Peter                     D-München                 110/M4    6:48.11,0 1484.
         1065 Joos Kathy                     D-München                 110/F1    6:50.20,4   92.
         5183 Grohs Marc                     D-Karlsruhe               147/M2    6:50.43,1 1106.
         5176 Geiss Thomas                   D-Utmemmingen             147/M3    6:51.45,2 1121.
         5145 Ballerstein Jens               D-München                 110/M2    6:52.56,4 1525.
         5204 Köchy Thomas                   D-München                 147/M3    6:53.40,0 1155.
         5148 Bauer Joachim                  D-München                 147/M2    6:56.04,1 1204.
         5173 Frisch Michael                 D-München                 147/M3    6:57.17,5 1227.
         1061 Gliss Christine                CH-Zug                    57/F1     7:03.57,3  178.
         5211 Link Siegfried                 D-Unterhaching            110/M2    7:06.26,8 1648.
         5242 Strobl Alois                   D-München                 110/M4    7:09.55,9 1677.
         5149 Bergmann Johannes              D-Bernried                110/M3    7:10.09,5 1679.
         5195 Jilg Gerold                    D-Tutzing                 110/M5    7:10.10,5 1680.
         5196 Johanterwage Ludger            USA-CA Los Gatos          147/M3    7:10.37,8 1480.
         5162 Dellekönig Erhard              D-Landsberg               110/M3    7:12.20,2 1696.
         1055 Andress Claudia                D-München                 110/F1    7:19.06,9  114.
         5169 Erl Jürgen                     D-Pfronten                110/M2    7:19.45,4 1749.
         5194 Huber Markus                   D-München                 147/M1    7:22.40,5 1695.
         5188 Hermann Robert                 D-Meersburg               147/M4    7:23.46,2 1716.
         5191 Hogarth Christopher            D-Nesselwang              147/M2    7:26.17,8 1763.
         5235 Ritter Christian               D-Tettnang                147/M2    7:29.10,9 1802.
         5223 Neher Alexander                D-Utzmemmingen            147/M1    7:32.48,6 1868.
         1063 Gritzbach Alexia               D-Utzmemmingen            110/F1    7:33.32,0  128.
         5252 Welz Wolfgang                  D-Friedrichshafen         147/M1    7:34.20,9 1897.
         1070 Seiband Andrea                 D-München                 110/F1    7:37.38,5  130.
         5180 Gradl Edgar                    D-München                 110/M6    7:39.48,0 1818.
         5187 Hafner Herbert                 D-Augsburg                110/M4    7:42.03,5 1822.
         5171 Faass Horst                    D-Riesbürg                147/M4    7:43.01,2 2047.
         5142 Ahner Bernd                    D-München                 147/M3    7:46.30,3 2100.
         5238 Schürer Bernd                  D-Nesselwang              147/M2    7:46.40,0 2103.
         5229 Poppenwimmer Robert            D-Freising                110/M2    7:47.34,9 1834.
         5217 Meisel Alexander               D-München                 147/M2    7:48.35,2 2142.
         5199 Kirchenbaur Markus             D-München                 147/M1    7:50.43,9 2183.
         5167 Egner Robert                   D-Augsburg                147/M4    7:51.15,0 2195.
         5248 Wachten Albert                 D-OBERCHACHING            110/M5    7:51.51,8 1842.
         5255 Wiezorek Jost                  D-Putzbrunn               147/M2    7:53.01,8 2230.
         5227 Penner Dieter                  D-Ottobrunn               110/M5    7:58.24,7 1850.
         5181 Gradl Thomas                   D-München                 147/M2    8:10.07,7 2456.
         5175 Gärtner Bernd                  D-München                 147/M2    8:12.56,0 2506.
         5220 Müller Norbert                 D-München                 147/M1    8:18.57,4 2598.
         5245 Tupisca Marian                 D-München                 147/M3    8:27.59,3 2715.
         5243 Tarnowski Otto                 D-Oberottmarshausen       147/M4    8:30.28,6 2755.
         5237 Schmollinger Jürgen            D-Ehningen                147/M1    8:32.30,5 2776.
         5150 Bethge Robert                  D-Ottobrunn               110/M3    8:36.40,7 1859.
         5172 Forster Reinhold               D-München                 147/M3    8:39.37,4 2873.
         5215 Marschalleck Thomas            D-Erding                  147/M1    8:42.32,8 2912.
         5250 Weihe Patrick                  D-München                 147/M2    8:47.16,0 2967.
         5197 Jonas Walter                   D-München                 147/M3    8:53.55,4 3032.
         5198 Kammermayer Cai                D-Passau                  147/M4    8:55.13,0 3043.
         5143 Antesberger Georg              D-Friederichshafen        147/M2    9:00.13,1 3091.
         5213 Lupke Frank                    D-München                 147/M3    9:02.34,7 3115.
         5230 Pötschke Lars                  D-Pyrbaum                 147/M1    9:13.16,0 3185.
         3153 Sailer Michael                 D-Isny                    147/M3    9:14.29,5 3190.
         1062 Gradl Barbara                  D-München                 147/F2    9:19.27,0   85.
         5201 Klemmer Artur                  D-München                 147/M3    9:23.52,5 3234.
         5221 Müller Otto                    D-Leonberg                147/M6    9:24.37,1 3235.
         5240 Schwarz Wolfgang               D-München                 147/M6    9:24.37,2 3236.
         5233 Rauch Peter                    USA-Sunnyvale, CA, USA    147/M3    9:25.56,9 3244.
         5164 Dombrowski Hartmut             D-Taufkirchen             147/M5    9:33.00,3 3268.
         5207 Kunkel Stefan                  D-München                 147/M2    9:40.45,6 3284.
         5228 Piechotta Dietmar              D-Nesselwang              147/M3    9:42.55,1 3286.
         1069 Schneider Anja                 D-Tutzing                 147/F1    9:52.06,4   94.
   2. Radteam Aichach 2000                     12'089.500 km
         1642 Haas Wolfgang                  D-Aichach                 57/M2     2:16.29,7   10.
         1664 Mayr Anton                     D-Aichach                 57/M6     3:18.11,2  285.
         1641 Andersson Ralph                D-Aichach                 57/M2     3:45.15,3  501.
         1679 Wobst Stephan                  D-Augsburg                57/M2     3:53.30,3  566.
         1632 Bachmeier Anton                D-Ergoldsbach             57/M4     4:13.06,4  732.
         1718 Ahlmann Winfried               D-Attenkirchen            110/M4    4:34.20,0  136.
         1633 Klotz Martina                  D-Augsburg                57/F1     4:47.19,2  143.
         1708 Morasch Manfred                D-Sielenbach              57/M5     4:53.38,0  898.
         1674 Fischer Erwin                  D-Affing                  57/M2     4:54.02,5  899.
         1697 Niggl Heinrich                 D-Königsbrunn             110/M5    5:02.41,0  356.
         1670 Kinzler Beate                  D-Augsburg                57/F1     5:04.27,3  160.
         1727 Köcknitz Markus                D-München                 147/M1    5:15.07,1   41.
         1683 Pfeiffer Michael               D-Iggelbach               147/M3    5:18.13,0   48.
         1678 Steinbichler Daniel            D-Pöttmes                 110/M1    5:31.05,5  641.
         1646 Hirschmiller Norbert           D-Lagerlechfeld           147/M4    6:14.23,6  506.
         1700 Huber Otto                     D-München                 147/M3    6:19.38,0  600.
         1698 Tremel Josef                   D-Augsburg                147/M2    6:19.39,0  601.
         1719 Stockinger Wolfgang            D-Fremdingen              147/M3    6:22.16,5  636.
         1694 Ismann Klaus                   D-Aichach                 110/M4    6:26.48,5 1270.
         1691 Möhler Rainer                  D-Augsburg                110/M4    6:28.17,0 1285.
         1686 Gronegger Helmut               D-Odelzhausen             147/M3    6:29.06,7  741.
         1704 Meitinger Josef                D-Augsburg                147/M3    6:34.16,2  825.
         1680 Holy Susanne                   D-Freiham                 147/F1    6:34.19,4    9.
         1640 Hansel Martin                  D-Wilnsdorf               147/M3    6:41.11,8  949.
         1688 Kröbl Pavel                    D-Oberschleißheim         147/M5    6:44.15,8  994.
         1662 Winter Hans                    D-Friedberg               147/M6    6:48.05,2 1063.
         1711 Schröder Winfried              D-Hohenwart               110/M5    6:50.13,5 1502.
         1690 Barmann Werner                 D-Gernlinden              147/M4    6:52.40,3 1137.
         1703 Möhler Ulrich                  D-München                 110/M5    6:53.55,3 1539.
         1677 Mages Peter                    D-Pöttmes                 147/M3    6:57.21,0 1228.
         1720 Stimpfle Klaus                 D-Fremdingen              147/M3    7:05.18,8 1374.
         1717 Stadler Robert                 D-Petershausen            147/M5    7:05.45,4 1384.
         1707 Hellmann Andreas               D-Augsburg                110/M4    7:08.05,7 1661.
         1636 Spies Karl-Heinz               D-Siegen                  110/M4    7:10.21,3 1683.
         1638 Offenberg Petra                D-Bobingen                110/F2    7:11.26,0  105.
         1723 Weber Josef                    D-SOB-ARESING             147/M3    7:12.22,1 1515.
         1637 Offenberg Peter                D-Bobingen                110/M3    7:15.10,1 1719.
         1699 Färber Roland                  D-München                 147/M2    7:16.08,6 1582.
         1713 Lilla Josef                    D-Eisenhofen              147/M4    7:18.49,4 1634.
         1695 Steininger Siegfried           D-Hohenwart               147/M4    7:19.34,1 1643.
         1689 Fort Daniel                    D-Unterhaching            147/M1    7:20.46,2 1661.
         1676 Lechner Martin                 D-Kühbach                 147/M5    7:24.32,5 1730.
         1705 Wündisch Helmut                D-Augsburg                147/M4    7:32.29,2 1863.
         1657 Schmid Wolfgang                D-Aystetten               147/M2    7:34.18,3 1894.
         1648 Baumgartner Hubert             D-Aichach                 147/M3    7:35.17,8 1919.
         1660 Boser Heinz                    D-Rain                    110/M6    7:36.43,7 1812.
         1650 Schalk Dieter                  D-Dinkelscherben          147/M2    7:37.21,7 1954.
         1715 Failer Hans                    D-Aichach                 147/M3    7:37.59,0 1965.
         1716 Asam Josef                     D-Sielenbach              147/M3    7:38.00,4 1966.
         1658 Stöffel Hubert                 D-Aichach                 147/M2    7:38.09,4 1967.
         1706 Treu Otto                      D-Neusäß                  110/M4    7:40.19,6 1819.
         1661 Boser Helga                    D-RAIN/LECH               110/F2    7:41.09,1  131.
         1645 Arzberger Josef                D-Pöttmes                 147/M4    7:42.00,8 2033.
         1726 Köcknitz Klaus                 D-München                 147/M6    7:42.35,0 2041.
         1721 Finkenzeller Konrad            D-München                 147/M3    7:43.28,1 2055.
         1639 Göb Achim                      D-Wilnsdorf               147/M3    7:47.02,1 2110.
         1714 Stuis Josef                    D-Eisenhofen              147/M3    7:51.57,7 2209.
         1655 Schießl Wilhelm                D-Schrobenhausen          110/M4    7:52.52,0 1845.
         1653 Weidner Stefan                 D-Schrobenhausen          110/M2    7:52.52,8 1846.
         1654 Weindl Josef                   D-Schrobenhausen          110/M3    7:53.20,0 1848.
         1728 Eber Klaus                     D-Augsburg                147/M5    8:02.38,5 2356.
         1647 Bruckmeier Lorenz              D-Altomünster             147/M4    8:02.38,8 2357.
         1669 Ludewig Karsten                D-Augsburg                147/M2    8:05.45,5 2413.
         1702 Wiedemann Robert               D-Augsburg                147/M4    8:08.33,5 2442.
         1629 Hüllen Christian               D-Aichach                 147/M1    8:09.06,1 2447.
         1634 Popko Gregor                   D-Augsburg                147/M1    8:09.28,0 2449.
         1671 Sturm Richard                  D-Petersdorf              147/M3    8:10.59,7 2469.
         1687 Stahl Thomas                   D-Marktrodach             147/M2    8:11.01,9 2470.
         1675 Stötter Siegfried              D-Aichach                 147/M5    8:14.45,7 2549.
         1722 Zach Thomas                    D-Aichach                 147/M3    8:21.45,0 2639.
         1701 Münzer Friedhelm               D-Dortmund                147/M6    8:26.39,2 2696.
         1693 Pokorny Stefanie               D-München                 147/F1    8:29.09,0   58.
         1635 Winterholler Jürgen            D-Bobingen                147/M5    8:30.09,3 2746.
         1712 Fehle Hermann                  D-Kühbach                 147/M3    8:38.14,3 2854.
         1668 Trojovsky Gunter               D-Augsburg                147/M5    8:43.08,3 2921.
         1665 Drexel Walter                  D-Friedberg               147/M5    8:47.31,3 2970.
         1667 Wiench Viktor                  D-Augsburg                147/M5    8:48.00,3 2979.
         1710 Geistbeck Alfred               D-Aresing                 147/M5    8:50.20,5 3005.
         1631 Hamberger Thomas               D-Schiltberg              147/M4    9:04.14,4 3127.
         1630 Hamberger Albert               D-Schrobenhausen          147/M3    9:04.14,7 3128.
         1659 Stöffel Annemarie              D-Aichach                 147/F2    9:08.43,3   77.
         1643 Hecht Gottfried                D-Aichach                 147/M5    9:10.02,9 3163.
         1649 Schlämmer Rudolf               D-Kühbach                 147/M6    9:10.04,0 3164.
         1724 Müller Peter                   D-Aindling                147/M2    9:10.12,4 3165.
         1685 Ullmayer Margit                D-Diedorf                 147/F1    9:10.39,3   79.
         1709 Gallmetzer Matthias            D-Kötzting                147/M2    9:10.39,9 3167.
         1696 Paulus Peter                   D-Hohenwart               147/M3    9:11.51,4 3176.
         1652 Worba Christian                D-Schrobenhausen          147/M1    9:14.45,1 3196.
         1651 Worba Petra                    D-Schrobenhausen          147/F1    9:14.48,8   83.
         1628 Freeze Markus                  D-Aichach                 147/M1    9:47.41,3 3290.
         1672 Moll Renate                    D-Affing                  147/F1    9:57.19,6   96.
         1673 Moll Josef                     D-Affing                  147/M2    9:57.21,5 3293.
   3. Nuova Corti                               7'498.500 km
           94 Severi Leandro                 Carpi                     57/M2     2:31.30,0   38.
         1765 Mosconi Moris                  Casalecchio di Reno       57/M5     2:32.42,7   41.
         1764 Mosconi Christian              Bologna                   57/M1     2:32.43,0   42.
         1759 Marzorati Fausto               Bovisio Masciago          57/M4     2:36.22,5   55.
         1732 Campana Gianni                 Castelvetro               57/M3     2:37.42,3   61.
         1730 Bortignon Agostino             Cesate                    57/M5     2:59.34,5  157.
         1772 Prati Massimo                  Farneta MO                57/M3     3:16.27,0  270.
         1468 Baronio Cesare                 Castelverde               57/M2     3:20.57,0  302.
         1279 Amorini Walter                 Levizzano di Baiso RE     57/M4     3:48.22,1  527.
         1737 Clerici Giovanni               Spinadesco CR             110/M2    4:15.33,9   46.
         1780 Rubini Andrea                  Senigallia                110/M3    4:30.03,2  112.
           93 Nicoletti Stefano              Modena                    147/Top   4:56.57,2   13.
         1428 Arletti Gian Piero             Soliera                   110/M3    4:58.05,9  313.
           92 Maiello Gianni                 Acqui Terme               147/M2    4:58.19,3   16.
         1734 Cavalli Massimo                Reggio Emilia             147/M3    5:02.28,5   24.
         1731 Calzavara Francesco            Vigodarzere               110/M3    5:07.45,0  409.
         1748 Fabiani Marco                  La Spezia                 110/M4    5:12.39,6  456.
         1785 Zambelli Carlo                 Arceto                    147/M3    5:19.00,5   49.
         1783 Suardi Massimo                 Vignola                   147/M2    5:26.01,4   74.
           88 Ferrero Pietro                 Alba                      147/M3    5:26.29,8   76.
          800 Aicardi Federico               Milano                    147/M2    5:26.41,7   78.
          974 Aldrovandi Mauro               Casalecchio di Reno BO    147/M2    5:31.37,7   93.
         1744 Dalla Longa Massimiliano       Mercallo                  147/M2    5:32.52,4  102.
         1775 Pugliese Antonino              Genova                    147/M2    5:35.33,7  130.
         1742 Dal Cengio Luigi               Villaverla                147/M2    5:36.34,9  146.
         1755 Lobello Aldo                   Rivalta Bormida           147/M4    5:36.51,8  147.
         1771 Poto Giovanni                  Nonantola                 147/M3    5:37.54,0  155.
         1756 Lombardi Vincenzo              Fiorani Modenese          147/M2    5:46.59,8  207.
         1757 Malaguti Davide                Carpi MO                  147/M3    5:50.15,2  236.
         1767 Paglia Giacomo                 Barlassina MI             147/M5    5:50.57,7  242.
         1747 Eusebio Giovanni               Limbiate                  147/M3    5:54.14,5  277.
         1449 Balliana Riccardo              Farra Di Soglio           147/M3    5:57.48,2  307.
         1743 Dal Savio Paolo                Dosson di Casier          147/M3    6:00.10,6  331.
         1773 Prati Mauro                    Formigine MO              110/M4    6:02.13,9  966.
         1322 Angioni Ignazio                Pievepelago               147/M2    6:10.35,4  453.
         1781 Spadetto Valentino             Col San Martino           147/M3    6:12.40,1  477.
         1623 Biolchini Ermanno              Pozza di Maranello        147/M4    6:13.06,0  484.
         1782 Starita Gennaro                Rovellasca                147/M2    6:14.27,7  511.
         1735 Chiesi Roberto                 Carpi (MO)                147/M4    6:15.34,6  533.
         1778 Robuschi Erminio               Colorno                   147/M4    6:18.06,4  572.
         1753 Friguet Benoit                 Torino                    147/M1    6:21.05,9  621.
         1624 Bisol Carlo                    Vidor                     147/M4    6:22.53,8  641.
         1758 Manicardi Elio                 Villa Bagno               147/M2    6:25.14,6  682.
         1751 Ferrari Ulisse Enrico          Carpi                     147/M4    6:33.02,9  800.
         1729 Bodini Gianluca                Cingia de Botti CR        147/M2    6:33.34,4  815.
         1770 Porta Edo                      Cirimido                  147/M2    6:39.42,4  922.
         1784 Tognana Antonio                Recoaro Terme             147/M3    6:44.04,4  987.
         1766 Ninzoli Pier Luigi             Sassuolo                  147/M2    6:44.38,8 1001.
         1754 Garbuio Andrea                 Montebelluna              147/M3    6:47.40,4 1054.
         1733 Cassiani Fabio                 Castelnuovo Rangone       147/M2    6:55.40,5 1195.
         1745 Denti Massimiliano             Spinadesco                147/M2    7:03.15,6 1335.
         1736 Ciofini Maurizio               Arezzo                    147/M4    7:08.26,6 1439.
         1763 Mori Wilma                     Castelvetro               147/F1    7:13.12,7   23.
         1779 Rodini Andrea                  Crema                     147/M2    7:17.09,6 1603.
         1760 Massacci Stefano               Roma                      147/M4    7:24.01,1 1720.
         1752 Fogliani Bruno                 Castellarano RE           147/M3    7:53.52,0 2250.
         1768 Panichi Claudio                Modena                    147/M5    7:53.52,4 2251.
         1749 Ferraretto Antonio             Costa di Rovigo           147/M4    8:27.45,6 2711.
   4. SC G.F. Pinarello                         5'903.500 km
         1923 Gasparella Ermes               Isola Vicentina           57/M5     3:27.36,1  355.
          151 Trolese Nicola                 Carmignano di Brenta      110/M1    3:53.40,2    4.
         1938 Schiavinato Renato             Treviso                   57/M2     3:56.03,1  594.
         1940 Varisco Marco                  Treviso                   110/M2    4:11.54,4   40.
         1901 Vezzaro Andrea                 Montecchio Maggiore       110/M1    4:22.01,5   67.
         1928 Negri Leonardo                 Aprica                    110/M3    4:39.41,1  173.
         1920 Fregolent Maurizio             Sernaglia D. Battaglia    110/M3    4:43.31,5  198.
            9 Pinarello Andrea               Treviso                   110/M1    4:57.08,3  302.
         1909 Crotti Federico                Ponzano Veneto            110/M2    5:01.08,3  341.
         1916 Faccini Paolo Denis            Pasiano di Prato          147/M3    5:01.54,9   23.
         1939 Ustignani Sergio               Lugo di Ravenna           57/M6     5:09.44,0  927.
         1921 Furlan Michele                 Chions (PN)               147/M2    5:16.48,9   46.
         1929 Peri Franco                    Treviso                   147/M4    5:31.03,1   90.
         1913 Doriguzzi Roberto              Carita' Di Villorba       147/M4    5:41.26,9  170.
         1931 Pillot Nicola                  Maserada sul Piave        147/M2    5:43.46,7  186.
         1912 Di Marco Stefano               Villorba (TV)             147/M3    5:45.45,9  199.
         1908 Crosato Roberto                Treviso                   147/M3    5:47.16,5  209.
          153 Zortea Carlo                   Canal S. Bovo             147/Top   5:49.49,5  228.
         1937 Ruzzier Marco                  Treviso                   147/M2    5:49.52,7  229.
         1942 Zandoná Andrea                 Silea (TV)                147/M2    5:49.53,7  230.
         1906 Bianchin Michele               Treviso                   147/M2    5:51.31,5  249.
         1907 Ceccato Stefano                Treviso                   147/M2    5:52.49,1  261.
         1902 Barbon Francesco               Treviso                   147/M2    5:55.50,8  288.
         1905 Bernardi Franco                Pieve di Soligo           147/M4    5:56.43,7  294.
         1899 Armiento Giulio                Mestre                    147/M3    5:59.24,6  324.
         1914 Dotto Germano                  Treviso                   147/M3    6:07.26,3  407.
         1934 Pontieri Saverio Francesco     Treviso (TV)              147/M3    6:08.52,3  430.
            3 Pinarello Fausto               Treviso                   147/M3    6:17.00,1  550.
         1935 Ronchin Massimo                Maerne                    147/M2    6:24.02,6  664.
         1924 Gasparin Giancarlo             Mestre (VE)               147/M3    6:36.15,1  867.
         1910 D'Este Remi                    Treviso                   147/M4    6:41.40,5  956.
         1917 Ferrarese Tommaso              Treviso (TV)              147/M2    6:52.02,5 1124.
         1911 Darsiè Claudio                 Treviso (TV)              147/M5    6:52.52,4 1140.
         1915 Fabris Michele                 Villorba                  147/M3    6:59.38,2 1268.
         1900 Bandiera Bruno                 Musano di Trevignano      147/M3    7:00.01,7 1275.
         1925 Genovese Livio                 Musano di Trevignano      147/M3    7:02.18,0 1317.
         1926 Modesto Alcide                 Musano di Trevignano      147/M5    7:02.20,1 1319.
         1922 Gabbin Emanuele                Treviso (TV)              147/M3    7:03.06,3 1331.
         1936 Rossi Amedeo                   Treviso                   147/M6    7:03.58,3 1348.
         1941 Zanata Roberto                 Spinea                    110/M4    7:34.05,4 1802.
         1903 Baseggio Fedele                Trevignano TV             147/M4    7:43.19,1 2054.
         1927 Molin Giovanni                 Venezia Mestre            147/M6    8:13.18,9 2518.
         1918 Ferroni Ugo                    Bologna                   147/M4    8:35.19,6 2824.
         1904 Bergamo Rodolfo                Montebelluna              147/M5    8:35.48,1 2827.
   5. Rössleins Radler-Eck                      5'701.500 km
         8210 Zmuda Jacek                    D-Nürnberg                57/M4     3:19.16,0  294.
         1805 Löbbermann Viktoria            D-Fürth                   57/F1     3:34.35,8   43.
         8208 Zeller Albert                  D-Ipsheim                 57/M2     3:41.31,4  474.
         1823 Weiss Sabine                   D-Nürnberg                57/F1     3:58.49,5   67.
         8075 Göpfert Dieter                 D-Abtswind                57/M3     4:03.07,9  646.
         8096 Karl Markus                    D-Rückersdorf             57/M1     4:04.03,4  653.
         8199 Wiesheu Thomas                 D-Eichenau                57/M1     4:09.32,3  704.
         8095 Kail Christoph                 D-Zirndorf                57/M1     4:23.23,1  790.
         8086 Heubeck Walter                 D-TUCHENBACH              57/M6     4:44.15,6  890.
         8063 Fuchs Michael                  D-Fürth                   110/M3    4:46.18,1  215.
         1803 Lehner Michael                 D-Nürnberg                147/M2    5:29.08,2   81.
         8162 Safler Thomas                  D-Nürnberg                110/M1    5:30.00,4  619.
         2123 Pfähler Erik                   D-Wendelstein             110/M2    5:35.33,1  688.
         8184 Töns Siegfried                 D-Puschendorf             57/M5     5:45.04,7  946.
         8009 Baumgärtner Peter              D-Freystadt               110/M4    6:04.09,7  995.
         8059 Frauenholz Thomas              D-Regensburg              147/M2    6:07.39,7  410.
         2119 Munker Martin                  D-Regensburg              147/M2    6:11.43,2  465.
         8074 Goller Winfried                D-Nürnberg                57/M3     6:13.51,4  961.
         2127 Rößlein Karl-Ludwig            D-Fürth                   147/M4    6:21.25,1  623.
         8021 Buchdrucker Rudi               D-Fürth                   147/M3    6:26.39,1  703.
         8109 Lehner Peter                   D-Nürnberg                147/M3    6:37.08,6  878.
         8047 Eckerl Fritz                   D-Nürnberg                110/M6    6:38.13,4 1382.
         8121 Merkl Marcus                   D-Nürnberg                147/M3    6:38.29,4  905.
         8015 Blumenstock Karl Hans          D-Herrsching              110/M5    6:58.08,2 1574.
         8014 Blendel Michael                D-Gummersbach             110/M5    7:03.11,2 1616.
         8132 Oberdörfer Wolfgang            D-Engelskirchen           110/M6    7:03.42,7 1627.
         8164 Sander Karl-Ernst              D-Engelskirchen           110/M4    7:03.44,2 1628.
         8198 Weingärtler Marco              D-Nürnberg                147/M3    7:05.24,8 1379.
         8097 Karl Thorsten                  D-Fürth                   147/M1    7:08.32,9 1442.
         2109 Dürschner Uwe                  D-Wendelstein             147/M2    7:11.31,7 1499.
         8043 Doschek Richard                D-Langenzenn              147/M3    7:13.37,8 1534.
         8044 Drexel Harald                  D-Hilpoltstein            147/M3    7:38.11,8 1969.
         8083 Hausmann Roland                D-Erlangen                147/M3    7:38.20,2 1972.
         2125 Rießbeck Wolfgang              D-Langenzenn              147/M1    7:39.54,2 2003.
         8173 Schwegler Uwe                  D-Fürth                   147/M3    7:48.54,1 2149.
         8118 Mehl Fritz                     D-Burgthann               147/M6    7:49.35,1 2159.
         8102 Kössler Wolfgang               D-Nürnberg                110/M1    7:49.55,1 1838.
         8084 Heindel Klaus                  D-Teutskirchen            147/M3    8:05.29,8 2407.
         8207 Zeiser Udo                     D-Nürnberg                147/M2    8:13.16,5 2515.
         8085 Heinzelmann Marcus             D-Schwabach               147/M2    8:30.06,1 2744.
         8157 Rießner Eugen                  D-Zirndorf                147/M3    8:39.12,0 2869.
         8111 Lödel Erwin                    D-Oberasbach              147/M4    8:51.28,3 3011.
         8195 Voit Gerhard                   D-Obermichelbach          147/M5    8:51.28,9 3012.
         8094 Jahn Stefan                    D-Nürnberg                147/M3    8:57.08,6 3060.
         1807 Mehl Karin                     D-Schwarzenbruck          147/F1    9:06.42,1   75.
         8082 Häupier Thomas                 D-Nürnberg                147/M4    9:09.27,3 3159.
         8089 Hübner Gerd                    D-Nürnberg                147/M4    9:11.37,6 3175.
         8197 Wagner Ralf                    D-Nürnberg                147/M2    9:26.53,6 3254.
   6. GS Sportissimo Top Level                  5'611.500 km
          668 Cuoghi Riccardo                Modena                    57/M1     2:36.19,9   54.
         2698 Bolelli Giovanni               Modena                    57/M1     3:06.50,5  208.
         2699 Bolelli Luciano                Modena                    57/M5     3:26.43,2  347.
          199 Fiorini Claudio                Modena                    147/M1    4:49.09,3    8.
          673 Menegardi Mario                Belluno                   147/M4    5:23.02,9   63.
          665 Bindini Marco                  Modena                    147/M3    5:23.03,8   64.
          666 Bonacini Filippo               Modena                    147/M1    5:36.01,2  137.
          674 Minelli Luciano                Modena                    147/M3    5:44.35,1  191.
         6734 Melotti Gabriele               Modena                    147/M1    5:49.03,8  224.
          678 Rosso Gianni                   San Giorgio delle Pertich 147/M3    5:49.05,0  225.
          664 Baldin Riccardo                Verona                    147/M3    5:50.48,2  241.
         6721 Ferrari Marco                  Modena                    147/M1    5:57.45,7  306.
          677 Ridolfi Andrea                 Villafranca di Verona     147/M2    6:04.00,1  366.
         8299 Miani Marco                    Vignola                   147/M3    6:05.56,3  388.
         6745 Rosi Paolo                     Soliera                   147/M1    6:06.26,7  395.
         3001 Gasparin Vanis                 San Martino di Lupari     147/M3    6:08.31,9  424.
          684 Zanasi Enrico                  Castelfranco Emilia       147/M3    6:12.21,7  472.
          681 Stopazzini Fabrizio            Modena                    147/M2    6:14.02,0  498.
          676 Puccini Dino                   Pavullo                   147/M1    6:14.05,5  499.
         6733 Mantovani Massimo              Carpi                     147/M3    6:14.40,0  518.
         6736 Montani Marco                  Modena                    147/M2    6:16.08,4  540.
         3005 Vicini Romano                  San Cesario sul Panaro    147/M4    6:16.43,6  547.
          679 Sala Tiziano                   Modena                    147/M3    6:18.16,6  574.
          671 Grandi Paolo                   Castelfranco Emilia       147/M2    6:21.43,0  631.
         1325 Danese Marcello                Villafranca di Verona     147/M2    6:23.40,9  661.
         6719 Federici Riccardo              Crespellano               147/M1    6:40.55,5  942.
         3004 Squarzina Pier Bruno           Pavullo (MO)              147/M3    6:41.30,9  953.
          683 Troiani Andrea                 Villafranca di Verona     147/M2    6:43.24,9  977.
         6722 Ferrarini Carlo                Villafranca di Verona     147/M3    6:44.37,0 1000.
          667 Consoli Pierluigi              Albareto                  147/M4    6:44.39,4 1002.
         6704 Adami Attilio                  Villafranca di Verona     147/M2    6:44.46,1 1005.
         3002 Grenzi Marco                   Nonantola                 147/M1    6:48.49,4 1078.
         2697 Alberghini Omar                Modena                    147/M2    6:59.29,3 1266.
          663 Avallone Giovanni              Modena                    147/M4    7:02.18,3 1318.
          675 Perazzolo Giovanni             Modena                    147/M4    7:02.51,1 1327.
         3003 Solieri Andrea                 Modena                    147/M2    7:21.16,4 1668.
          669 Fantoni Alberto                Fiorano                   147/M2    7:31.52,9 1851.
          672 Lolli Marcello                 Castelnuovo Rangone       147/M5    7:34.04,4 1891.
         6760 Zoboli Giuliano                San Cesario sul Panaro    147/M2    7:49.03,1 2153.
         6750 Serafini Pierluigi             Modena                    147/M4    7:59.24,8 2322.
   7. Dahmen Cycling                            4'871.500 km
         1165 Ververs Geert                  NL-Swalmen                57/M2     3:36.05,4  427.
         1156 Roorda Wybe                    NL-Swalmen                147/M4    5:52.50,7  263.
         1151 Koster Ron                     NL-Swalmen                147/M1    5:57.34,7  302.
         1146 Haenen Peter                   NL-Swalmen                147/M3    6:05.10,4  380.
         1144 Gerards Lou                    NL-Swalmen                110/M4    6:06.28,3 1024.
         1162 Van Bergen Jos                 NL-Swalmen                147/M3    6:11.39,3  463.
         1142 Franssen Sjaak                 NL-Swalmen                147/M3    6:17.54,3  567.
         1147 Heyligers Ton                  NL-Swalmen                147/M3    6:18.32,4  582.
         1155 Peeters Funs                   NL-Swalmen                147/M3    6:18.56,9  589.
         1148 Janissen Mark                  NL-Neer                   147/M2    6:25.16,5  684.
         1158 Smedts Theo                    NL-Swalmen                147/M4    6:27.00,6  711.
         1140 Faassen Huub                   NL-Swalmen                147/M5    6:31.12,1  773.
         1149 Janssen Peter                  NL-Swalmen                147/M3    6:33.11,9  809.
         1073 Beurskens Leo                  NL-Swalmen                147/M4    6:38.44,9  913.
         1163 Van De Sommen Ton              NL-Swalmen                147/M4    7:00.54,7 1293.
         1107 Dahmen Peter                   NL-Swalmen                147/M2    7:08.01,4 1431.
          951 Beterams Geert                 NL-Swalmen                147/M3    7:11.47,7 1506.
         1166 Vinken Jan                     NL-Swalmen                147/M4    7:12.52,1 1522.
         1108 Duyf Frank                     NL-Swalmen                147/M5    7:18.56,0 1637.
         1153 Meesen Ad                      NL-Swalmen                147/M2    7:27.41,2 1781.
         1099 Bronkhort R.                   NL-Swalmen                147/M5    7:31.15,1 1843.
         1164 Verheyden Koos                 NL-Swalmen                147/M5    7:33.50,8 1883.
         1141 Fictorie Wout                  NL-Swalmen                147/M2    7:35.44,9 1925.
         1157 Schoester Hans                 NL-Swalmen                147/M5    7:39.49,7 1998.
         1143 Geraads Huub                   NL-Swalmen                147/M4    7:41.48,7 2028.
         1159 Smit Rudolf                    NL-Swalmen                147/M3    8:01.37,4 2341.
         1145 Giesen John                    NL-Swalmen                147/M3    8:03.01,9 2364.
         1154 Nagelmaeker Paul               NL-Swalmen                147/M3    8:10.56,7 2468.
         1167 Wagemans Ed                    NL-Swalmen                147/M2    8:13.07,5 2511.
         1152 Lamber Jos                     NL-Swalmen                147/M4    8:31.47,4 2768.
         1150 Kersenberg Willem              NL-Swalmen                147/M4    8:53.34,0 3029.
          625 Bartels Jan                    NL-Swalmen                147/M5    8:59.58,2 3087.
         1160 Vaessen Petra                  NL-Swalmen                147/F1    9:14.04,8   82.
         1161 Vaessen Lei                    NL-Swalmen                147/M5    9:14.05,6 3189.
   8. Bank Austria                              4'793.000 km
         3697 Schneidhofer Franz             A-Gloggnitz               57/M4     3:00.49,1  169.
         3694 Knöbelreiter Raimund           A-Neunkirchen             57/M6     3:23.06,2  316.
         3690 Basler Klaus                   A-Spittal                 57/M5     4:04.36,0  660.
         3683 Oberreither Herbert            A-Wien                    57/M6     4:17.35,2  766.
          770 Eichner Cäcilia                A-Leibnitz                57/F2     4:27.35,4  107.
         3709 Eichner Karl                   A-Leibnitz                57/M5     4:28.11,0  817.
         2077 Hübl Leopold                   A-Wien                    110/M4    5:01.30,3  345.
         3703 Posch Franz                    A-Raglitz                 110/M6    5:06.15,8  394.
         3682 Schierer Alfred                A-Wien                    57/M6     5:13.56,4  929.
         3692 Schreier Peter                 A-Breitenfurt bei Wien    110/M5    5:32.02,9  653.
         1576 Brantner Karoline              A-Wien                    57/F2     5:34.33,4  170.
         3695 Jaitler Franz                  A-Mollram                 110/M5    5:45.11,5  791.
         3733 Nicponsky Roman                A-Mistelbach an der Zaya  110/M3    5:47.20,9  807.
         3730 Hens Heinrich                  A-Wien                    110/M5    5:52.19,8  877.
         3689 Witte Gerhard                  A-Wien                    110/M6    5:59.49,6  948.
         3687 Hoffmann Peter                 A-Bisamberg               147/M4    6:14.05,9  500.
         3680 Kohberger Alexander            A-Wien                    110/M1    6:15.30,2 1137.
         2074 Beck Wilhelm                   A-Bad Sauerbrunn          110/M4    6:23.28,4 1238.
         2079 Brantner Wilhelm               A-Wien                    110/M6    6:26.10,0 1263.
         3712 Mayer Manfred                  A-Wien                    110/M1    6:29.08,3 1294.
         3729 Werner Christian               A-Wien                    147/M3    6:31.19,6  777.
         3710 Calcopietro Marco              A-Wien                    147/M2    6:33.16,4  812.
         3711 Scharpf Einhart                A-Wien                    147/M6    6:34.33,7  829.
         3724 Kern Johann                    A-Wien                    147/M5    6:43.11,9  971.
         3706 Chudarek Franz                 A-Wien                    147/M1    6:47.02,9 1034.
         3673 Lisy Josef                     A-Wien                    147/M2    6:48.56,1 1082.
         2076 Lichtenberger Alois            A-Niederneukirchen        110/M4    6:55.10,0 1547.
         3726 Kunze Peter                    A-Wien                    147/M4    7:02.21,1 1320.
         3678 Kuglinger Paul                 A-Wien                    147/M1    7:07.34,5 1419.
         3720 Thoma Walter                   A-Wien                    147/M3    7:25.57,0 1753.
          772 Gotz Gunta                     A-Wien                    110/F1    7:26.34,6  125.
         3708 Pfeifer Franz                  A-Neu Seiersberg          147/M4    7:36.15,7 1937.
         3728 Budig Robert                   A-Wien                    147/M3    7:37.07,9 1949.
         2078 Fittner Gerhard                A-Pressbaum               147/M4    7:39.09,2 1986.
         3676 Kien Manfred                   A-HAINBURG                147/M4    7:47.09,3 2116.
         3674 Hammer Manfred                 A-Wien                    147/M2    7:52.01,1 2211.
         3686 Obojes Josef                   A-Gries Brenner           147/M5    7:56.03,4 2283.
         3716 Großkopf Peter                 A-Bisamberg               147/M5    8:03.42,0 2380.
         3685 Barton Wolfgang                A-Wien                    110/M4    8:08.16,2 1854.
         3718 Stifter Walter                 A-Wien                    147/M3    8:27.11,3 2702.
         3714 Zemann Martin                  A-Wien                    147/M2    8:46.08,3 2949.
   9. CYCLETOURS Amsterdam                      4'586.500 km
         5296 Haasjes A                      NL-BS Zeist               57/M5     2:54.59,0  134.
         5293 Gazinga Willem                 NL-GB Heemskerk           57/M2     3:04.34,0  193.
         5305 Meekers Jef                    B-MEERPELT                57/M5     3:23.50,1  321.
         5301 Kleine Hessel                  NL-AL HOLLANDSE VELD      57/M3     3:37.05,7  437.
         5309 Poot Jaap                      NL-EX Pijnacker           57/M4     4:31.04,0  831.
         5291 De Vries Mathijs               NL-CA  Joure              147/M3    5:35.53,5  135.
         5297 Heckman G                      NL-WL Groesbeek           110/M4    5:50.47,7  859.
         5321 Van Laarhoven Martijn          NL-ZG Haarlem             147/M1    6:12.52,4  479.
         5306 Middelburg Roel                NL-PD Heemstede           147/M4    6:16.42,2  546.
         5318 Van Der Ploeg Klaus            NL-ZK Heemstede           147/M3    6:23.26,3  651.
         5327 Zwart Erik                     NL-AC Santpoort-zuid      147/M1    6:50.31,1 1099.
         5308 Ottolander Sander              NL-XD Haarlem             147/M3    6:53.48,5 1161.
         8257 Tetteroo Erik                  NL-Maat                   110/M2    7:07.42,1 1656.
         5325 Wilkes H                       NL-JH Utrecht             147/M5    7:10.02,9 1467.
         5319 Van Haren T                    NL-CN Zeist               147/M6    7:10.05,1 1470.
         5295 Goertz  Pjgm                   NL-MD Baarlo              147/M3    7:22.33,1 1690.
         5311 Schouten Paul                  NL-XA POORTUGAL           110/M5    7:29.03,2 1793.
         5294 Gielissen W                    NL-NK Zeist               147/M2    7:30.44,5 1834.
         5314 Spreen Fre                     NL-LX Haarlem             147/M3    7:37.38,5 1959.
         5307 Ooms R                         NL-NW Amersfoort          147/M3    7:48.45,5 2146.
         5298 Heckman Willem                 NL-RK Hilversum           147/M5    7:51.32,2 2199.
         5316 Van De Loo Thijs               NL-BN BUDELDORPLEIN       147/M4    7:53.45,2 2248.
         5289 Campen Jan                     NL-AW BUDEL               147/M4    7:53.47,4 2249.
         5302 Lammers Thy                    NL-JT BUDEL               147/M4    7:54.30,0 2264.
         5324 Waanders F                     NL-CL Doorn               147/M3    8:10.30,8 2460.
         5326 Ytsma Albert                   NL-RK BILTHOVEN           147/M6    8:13.45,1 2525.
         5323 Vlemmix Gerard                 NL-AR EINDHOVEN           147/M5    8:27.26,4 2707.
         5312 Swärtz Herbert                 NL-XW ZIERIKZEE           147/M4    8:32.03,4 2772.
         5288 Bruning Harjan                 NL-ML Surhuisterveen      147/M3    8:49.01,3 2989.
         5299 Hendriks C                     NL-GN Nieuwegein          147/M3    8:56.23,6 3052.
         5317 Van Der Hoog Rob               NL-EA ZWIJNDRECHT         147/M4    8:58.43,0 3077.
         5290 Croese Jaap                    NL-JK Nieuwegein          147/M4    9:09.55,3 3162.
         5300 Hermans Peter                  NL-PV VENLO Blerick       147/M5    9:12.56,9 3182.
         5313 Slagt E                        NL-BD Meppel              147/M5    9:14.40,9 3191.
         5292 Dijkstra Tjeerd                NL-XX OOSTERMEER          147/M3    9:20.53,0 3225.
  10. Università del Pedale                     3'882.500 km
         7647 Incerti Gianluca               Villa Minozzo             57/M2     3:18.41,5  288.
         2156 Meschieri Nazzareno            Castelnovo Monti RE       57/M4     3:48.49,6  534.
         7570 Boni Carlo                     Rosano RE                 57/M3     4:27.51,3  814.
         7633 Guiducci Davide                Reggio Emilia             110/M2    4:50.36,5  249.
         1557 Gigli Alessandro               Civago RE                 147/M2    5:30.49,2   86.
         2066 Capanni Roberto                Castelnovo Monti RE       147/M2    5:44.54,7  193.
         7658 Leonardi Marco                 Cast.Monti RE             110/M1    6:05.38,9 1015.
         2153 Grasselli Giovanni             Castelnovo Monti RE       110/M3    6:07.01,6 1035.
         2102 Ferrari Marco                  Felina                    147/M3    6:26.28,0  701.
         2152 Fontana Roberto                Castelnovo Monti RE       147/M4    6:28.15,8  733.
         2155 Magnani Daniele                Castelnovo Monti RE       147/M3    6:33.04,8  803.
         1558 Gigli Sabrina                  Civago                    147/F1    6:40.17,3   12.
         7668 Malvolti Fabio                 Villa Minozzo             147/M3    6:43.00,8  969.
         7563 Beretti Filippo                Castelnovo Monti RE       110/M2    6:47.46,6 1477.
         7756 Zanni Mario                    Felina                    110/M5    6:48.35,7 1487.
         7731 Tazzioli Luca                  Villa Minozzo             147/M1    6:54.13,8 1167.
         2154 Leurini Gianni                 Castelnovo Monti RE       147/M5    7:06.33,2 1395.
         7585 Carobbi Eros                   Felina RE                 110/M3    7:11.07,6 1686.
         7714 Ruffini Paolo                  Castelnovo Monti RE       110/M4    7:11.09,1 1688.
         7613 Fioravanti Valerio             Civago                    147/M2    7:12.10,5 1510.
         7671 Marchesi Denis                 Reggio Emilia             147/M2    7:12.10,8 1511.
         7666 Magnani Giancarlo              Reggio Emilia             147/M3    7:13.17,0 1527.
         7580 Campani Cinzio                 Castelnovo Monti RE       147/M3    7:14.59,2 1563.
         7757 Zannoni Fausto                 Civago                    147/M2    7:20.29,9 1657.
         7679 Morelli Giuseppe               Felina RE                 147/M2    7:29.51,6 1810.
         7626 Gentili Augusto                Casina                    147/M4    7:39.11,8 1987.
         7741 Valcavi Massimo                Felina                    147/M1    8:14.31,7 2546.
         2101 Caprari Gianni                 Calstelnovo Monti RE      147/M4    8:42.09,3 2905.
         7562 Beretti Alberto                Castelnovo Monti RE       147/M3    8:49.55,1 2997.
         2157 Morini Valter                  Cavriago RE               147/M4    8:52.53,9 3023.
  11. Team Opera - Sintesi 96                   3'863.000 km
         1606 Benini Fabrizio                Carpinello                57/M3     2:21.24,0   17.
         1608 Farneti Marino                 Villafranca               57/M2     2:35.29,3   48.
           86 Patuelli Andrea                Imola                     147/Top   4:52.00,3   11.
         5433 Dragoni Giorgio                Massa Lombarda            110/M4    4:58.26,3  319.
         1609 Laghi Gionatan                 Forlì                     110/M2    5:04.29,1  375.
         1381 Ponti Roberto                  Forlì                     147/M2    5:22.58,8   62.
         1394 Venturi Alberto                Forlì                     147/M2    5:34.48,8  117.
         1384 Rossi Stefano                  Forlì                     147/M3    5:34.50,1  118.
         1611 Bandini Fabrizio               Faenza                    147/M3    5:34.53,1  120.
         1618 Rossi Stefano                  Meldola                   147/M2    5:42.46,4  175.
         1607 Camporesi Roberto              Forlì                     147/M2    5:48.56,6  222.
         1615 Lolli Maurizio                 Forlimpopoli              147/M1    5:50.01,7  232.
         1619 Zecchini Simone                Forlì                     147/M1    5:52.50,6  262.
         1357 Bonetti Alessandro             Forlì                     147/M3    5:52.59,7  265.
         1610 Regolini Sandro                Forlì                     147/M3    5:59.36,9  326.
         1395 Venturi Bruno                  Forlì                     147/M6    6:03.41,3  362.
         1382 Ravaioli Massimo               Forlì                     147/M2    6:09.52,0  441.
         6048 Dal Pozzo Marco                Forlì                     147/M3    6:13.45,1  493.
         1613 Berdondini Angelo              Forlì                     147/M2    6:14.27,7  511.
         1374 Laghi Daniele                  Forlimpopoli              147/M4    6:35.15,0  848.
         1400 Zattini Fabrizio               Forlimpopoli              147/M2    6:35.16,9  850.
         1617 Naldini Michele                Forlì                     147/M3    6:35.18,4  851.
         6984 Valmori Roberto                Forlì                     147/M3    6:42.16,0  965.
         1375 Laghi Stefano                  Meldola                   147/M2    6:48.25,0 1069.
         1387 Sirilli Vanni                  Forlì                     147/M3    7:11.04,4 1486.
         1389 Strocchi Fabio                 Forli'                    147/M2    7:11.04,8 1487.
         6978 Tedaldi Marino                 Forlì                     147/M4    7:34.50,3 1905.
         6808 Antimi Antonio                 Forlimpopoli              147/M3    7:34.51,0 1907.
  12. Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft              3'646.000 km
         2785 Potthoff Manfred               D-Lindau                  57/M5     4:12.18,9  724.
         2769 Brandner Max                   D-Herbrechtingen          57/M6     4:18.34,7  769.
         2782 Lutze Thomas                   D-Weißensberg             57/M1     5:13.45,7  928.
         2768 Beer Heinz Jörg                D-Lindau                  57/M3     6:01.53,2  956.
         2770 Broeg Klaus                    D-Lindau                  110/M5    6:13.03,7 1111.
         2786 Raggl Georg                    A-Hard, Vorarlberg        147/M5    6:14.38,8  516.
         2772 Dorn Günter                    A-Hard                    147/M5    6:18.53,2  588.
         2794 Steinberger Hans-Dieter        D-Lindau                  110/M6    6:28.08,7 1284.
         2780 Knebel Mathias                 D-Wangen                  110/M3    6:37.42,1 1378.
         2788 Rupflin Manfred                D-Lindau                  147/M6    6:42.14,7  963.
         2783 Meier Werner                   A-Hörbranz                147/M5    6:53.59,3 1165.
         2792 Seimetz Ingo                   D-Sigmarszell             110/M3    7:00.36,5 1593.
         2784 Mittendorfer Herbert           D-Lindau                  147/M3    7:16.53,3 1598.
         2797 Trahorsch Willi                A-Hörbranz                147/M4    7:44.17,5 2066.
         2787 Reupert Dirk                   D-Lindau                  147/M2    7:44.43,1 2077.
         2790 Scheidel Oliver                A-Götzis                  110/M2    7:49.28,6 1836.
         2771 Buhmann Anton                  A-Hörbranz                110/M5    7:51.07,5 1839.
         2767 Feitzinger Erhard              D-Lindau                  110/M6    7:51.55,9 1843.
         2791 Schröter Thomas                D-Scheidegg               147/M4    8:22.11,6 2640.
         2789 Sälzle Markus                  D-Lindau                  147/M2    8:28.07,5 2718.
         2779 Kern Hans-Rudolf               D-Sigmarszell             147/M4    8:29.32,3 2735.
         2774 Feßler Herbert                 D-Scheidegg               147/M4    8:30.33,7 2756.
         2795 Steinberger Manfred            D-Lindau                  147/M5    8:31.24,8 2762.
         2773 Erletz Wolfgang                D-Lindau                  147/M4    8:32.31,3 2778.
         2781 Leinfelder Siegfried           D-Lindau                  147/M2    8:33.15,9 2790.
         4359 Reiber Gerhard                 D-Lindau                  147/M5    8:51.30,2 3013.
         2793 Springer Axel                  A-Götzis                  147/M2    8:55.52,9 3048.
         2778 Hoss Ralf                      A-Bregenz                 147/M2    9:11.30,7 3173.
         2777 Hochholzer Eckehard            D-Wangen                  147/M2    9:28.57,1 3257.
  13. Team Stroppa - Jolly                      2'659.000 km
         6441 Bergamo Roberto                I                         57/M5     4:06.26,5  676.
         6532 Zullo Pasquale                 I                         57/M4     4:42.18,8  880.
         6460 Di Blasi Antonio               I                         57/M5     4:42.20,7  881.
         5355 Cilluffo Antonino              I                         57/M1     4:42.25,1  883.
         5365 Schiavon Adriano               Faedo di Cinto Eug. (PD)  57/M3     4:42.32,4  884.
         1128 Ramasso Tiziana                I                         57/F1     4:42.37,7  135.
         6457 Conti Diego                    I                         110/M1    5:12.18,3  452.
         1112 Allasia Paolo                  S. Mauro                  147/M3    5:34.17,5  112.
         1135 Stringa Emanuele               Torino                    147/M1    5:42.12,4  172.
         6453 Cavallero Franco               I                         110/M5    6:12.39,8 1102.
         6525 Tagliatela Fulvio              I                         147/M3    6:30.44,7  766.
         6463 Fabris Giorgio                 I                         110/M6    6:39.01,0 1387.
         6465 Fiannaca Antonio               I                         110/M5    7:11.07,7 1687.
         6443 Biasiato Guido                 I                         147/M5    7:43.28,5 2056.
         1134 Spoto Giuseppe                 Brandizzo TO              147/M3    7:47.22,7 2121.
         6528 Valdano Roberto                I                         147/M3    7:51.30,9 2198.
         6509 Rolando Alberto                I                         110/M5    8:02.12,0 1853.
         6470 Gagliardi Luca                 I                         147/M1    8:16.59,6 2570.
         6520 Serra Marino                   I                         147/M3    8:23.01,2 2651.
         1119 Demateis Walter                Pianezza TO               147/M5    8:32.50,5 2782.
         6442 Bernardon Dario                Rivalba (TO)              147/M6    8:33.41,4 2794.
         6496 Murer Mario                    I                         147/M6    8:33.43,5 2795.
         6451 Caldaro Domenico               I                         147/M2    8:36.26,7 2835.
  14. GS Roby Calzature                         2'572.500 km
         4977 Mazzoli Luciano                Monfalcone                57/M2     2:29.21,3   29.
         4990 Vidossi Andrea                 I                         57/M2     3:11.59,5  241.
         4962 Devetak Igor                   I                         57/M3     3:13.40,4  252.
         4955 Canciani Nillo                 I                         57/M3     3:32.11,8  393.
         4954 Brumat Dario                   Gradisca d'Isonzo GO      57/M5     3:37.58,5  444.
         4966 Farnè Roberto                  Turriaco                  57/M4     3:47.23,9  513.
         4980 Pizzin Luca                    S. Pietro d'Isonzo        57/M3     3:51.31,2  551.
         4951 Bignolin Claudio               San Piero d'isonzo        57/M4     4:30.00,1  827.
         1008 Roblegg Manuela                I                         57/F2     4:37.05,6  123.
         4991 Visintin Enrico                I                         110/M1    4:52.41,9  260.
         4995 Zara Davide                    I                         110/M2    4:52.42,6  261.
         4961 Deiuri Stefano                 Staranzano (GO)           110/M1    4:54.13,7  277.
         4950 Bergamasco Massimo             Pieris                    110/M2    5:05.04,4  380.
         4956 Carlet Guido                   S. Canziano (GO)          110/M2    5:06.43,6  396.
         5103 Scarpa Alessandro              I                         110/M1    5:09.17,6  424.
         1001 Del Monaco Elisabetta          I                         110/F2    5:13.13,1   13.
         4952 Bordignon Giorgio              I                         110/M4    5:35.14,4  685.
         4987 Spanghero Luciano              I                         110/M4    5:55.07,0  913.
         4985 Skerl Tomasi Gino              Trieste (TS)              110/M4    6:06.55,7 1033.
         2184 Tomasin Giampaolo              Gradisa d' Isonzo         147/M1    6:07.07,2  405.
         4949 Bagordo Maurizio               Trissino (TS)             110/M2    6:08.00,0 1053.
         4992 Vrech Adriano                  Turriaco GO               110/M3    6:35.25,2 1352.
         4974 Marizza Fulvio                 Redipuglia                147/M4    7:15.54,7 1576.
         4968 Gerin Stefano                  Fogliano                  147/M3    7:18.22,1 1626.
         4958 Cian Giovanni Battista         I                         147/M5    7:36.47,9 1945.
         5104 Pelosin Mauro                  San Canzian d'Isonzo      147/M4    7:38.11,1 1968.
  15. UC Valmarana                              2'426.500 km
         6162 Cecchetto Diego                Vicenza                   57/M4     3:45.24,4  502.
         6220 Peretti Armando                Sovizzo                   57/M5     4:06.44,6  680.
         6230 Schievano Alberto              Vicenza                   57/M5     4:06.53,1  681.
         6178 Frigo Giorgio                  Vicenza                   57/M4     4:07.21,7  688.
         6164 Cora' Sergio                   Altavilla VI              57/M6     4:08.25,2  698.
         6171 Dilavanzo Gianni               Altavilla VI              57/M6     4:08.33,3  700.
         6167 Dario Benito                   Gambellara                57/M6     4:10.54,8  718.
         6202 Melison Mariano                Altavilla Vicentina       57/M3     4:41.15,2  871.
         6201 Melison Luciano                Vicenza                   57/M4     4:41.16,4  872.
         6242 Toniolo Pasqualino             Altavilla VI              110/M5    5:51.27,3  868.
         1039 Cusinato Giovanni              Altavilla Vicentina       147/M1    6:11.11,4  458.
         1043 Mercedi Michele                Brendola                  147/M2    6:23.31,4  656.
         6169 Dickenson Warren R.            Torri di Quartesolo       110/M1    6:41.18,0 1403.
         6219 Pellizzari Enzo                Vicenza                   110/M5    6:41.19,5 1404.
         6195 Lovo Roberto                   Vicenza                   110/M4    7:14.06,5 1707.
         6156 Bedin Walter                   Altavilla VI              110/M5    7:14.13,8 1708.
         6194 Longo Franco                   Arcugnano VI              110/M5    7:14.15,8 1709.
         6185 Grskovich Ugo                  Vicenza                   110/M5    7:14.16,1 1711.
         6152 Aggujaro Mario                 Altavilla VI              110/M5    7:15.38,5 1723.
         1041 Marchetti Antonio              Altavilla                 147/M4    7:31.02,7 1836.
         1040 Dal Lago Paolo                 Altavilla Vicentina       147/M5    7:31.04,8 1837.
         6165 D'Ambola Maurizio              Altavilla Vicentina       147/M3    7:35.29,4 1922.
         6238 Soso Beniamino                 Vicenza                   147/M3    8:29.40,0 2739.
         1038 Caprin Luigi                   Altavilla Vicentina       147/M5    8:50.04,4 3000.
  16. GS di Monaco                              2'396.000 km
         8326 Adorno Mauro                   Torino                    57/M1     3:37.37,2  441.
          987 Barlok Bianca                  D-Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbr 57/F1     4:04.29,5   72.
         6092 Hamberger Stefan               D-München                 57/M3     4:17.10,4  763.
          996 Reister-Leuthner Alexandra     D-Riemerling              57/F1     4:43.59,3  137.
         7582 Austermühle Knut               D-Sersheim                110/M5    5:38.22,0  713.
         4946 Reister Ulli                   D-Polling                 110/M2    6:16.49,0 1155.
         6114 Pötschke Holger                D-München                 110/M1    6:19.59,2 1202.
          992 Otto Baerbel                   D-München                 147/F1    6:20.21,1    8.
         6088 Grüger Olaf                    D-Unterschleißheim        110/M2    6:38.14,7 1383.
         6079 Fuchs Ulrich                   D-München                 110/M3    7:00.58,9 1595.
         6100 Marach Amin                    D-München                 110/M2    7:06.37,0 1649.
         6098 Lagemann Jochen                D-Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbr 147/M1    7:14.44,0 1554.
          997 Schmauss Susanne               D-München                 110/F1    7:20.18,5  115.
         6124 Will Christian                 D-Gröbenzell              110/M2    7:22.12,8 1766.
         6095 Kattan Dietmar                 D-München                 110/M3    7:28.13,0 1791.
         6119 Schroth Jochen                 D-Bochum                  147/M4    7:37.12,8 1952.
         6108 Otto Carsten                   D-München                 147/M2    8:04.48,4 2390.
         4945 Leigh Robert                   D-Gauting                 147/M2    8:04.48,6 2391.
         6110 Pascher Michael                D-Taufkirchen             147/M2    8:05.15,3 2403.
          985 Austermühle Tanja              D-Taufkirchen             147/F1    8:15.39,8   54.
         6116 Rieger Thomas                  D-München                 147/M2    8:20.45,6 2626.
  17. GS Speedy Sport Speedylonga               2'355.000 km
         7469 Civera Paolo                   Bergamo                   57/M4     2:32.37,3   40.
         7476 Fagiani Egidio                 Sorisole BG               57/M4     3:23.52,2  322.
         7497 Manzoni Claudio                Alzano Lombardo (BG)      110/M3    5:27.22,5  586.
         7479 Galizzi Mosè Mauro             San Giovanni Bianco BG    110/M3    5:27.30,2  588.
         7455 Bergamelli Gianantonio         Treviolo (BG)             110/M4    5:34.28,6  676.
         1527 Baggi Fabio                    Vaprio d'Adda BG          147/M3    5:36.08,7  138.
         1531 Docci Maurizio                 Dalmine                   147/M2    5:57.58,2  310.
         7470 Cobelli Massimo                Sombreno                  110/M3    6:05.10,3 1007.
         1534 Manzoni Corrado                Bergamo                   147/M4    6:26.16,0  694.
         7491 Lancini Stefano                Stezzano BGF              147/M3    6:28.53,5  739.
         7503 Mologni Sergio                 Torre Boldone             110/M4    6:49.45,9 1493.
         7518 Quarti Maurizio                Torre Boldone             110/M4    6:49.46,9 1494.
         7457 Bianchi Pietro                 Torre Boldone             110/M4    6:49.47,0 1495.
         1536 Ravizza Flavio                 Pedrengo                  147/M3    6:52.11,1 1126.
         2056 Cantamessa Luciano             Spinone al Lago (BG)      147/M3    6:55.41,1 1197.
         1533 Giombelli Luigi                Vaprio D'Adda MI          147/M3    6:59.08,8 1261.
         7464 Cantamessa Ferruccio           Spinone al Lago (BG)      147/M3    7:08.43,8 1448.
         1532 Dossena Cinzia                 Stezzano BG               147/F2    7:28.01,8   29.
         7515 Pezzotta Andrea                Pedrengo                  147/M4    7:58.33,4 2316.
  18. GC La Romola                              2'282.000 km
         2323 Del Sere Paolo                 La Romola                 57/M4     5:06.10,5  924.
         2337 Tassini Dario                  Cerbaia                   57/M3     5:06.14,3  925.
         2332 Poggi Marco                    La Romola FI              110/M4    5:28.40,2  603.
         2321 Caccioppini Stefano            La Romola Firenze         110/M3    5:50.38,2  853.
         2328 Zoppi Andrea                   Cerbaia                   110/M3    6:30.45,9 1305.
         2324 Bianchi Marcello               La Romola FI              110/M4    6:35.20,9 1351.
         2327 Rigacci Marco                  Cerbaia Val di Pesa (FI)  110/M4    6:35.40,0 1354.
         2333 Lumachi Alfredo                Cerbaia                   147/M3    6:56.10,1 1207.
         2338 Giuliani Roberto               Pontassieve               147/M1    6:56.10,1 1207.
         2334 Turchi Massimiliano            La Romola FI              147/M2    7:00.28,3 1284.
         2331 Braccesi Leonardo              Scandicci FI              147/M2    7:30.19,9 1824.
         2340 Calos Enrico                   Vaglia (FI)               147/M5    7:50.39,2 2179.
         2336 Acquisti Fedele                Cerbaia                   147/M5    8:14.05,7 2535.
         2341 Moretti Leonardo               Firenze (FI)              147/M2    8:14.20,6 2541.
         2322 Matteucci Luciano              Cerbaia V.P.FI            147/M4    8:32.31,0 2777.
         2330 Casini Spartaco                Greve in Chianti FI       147/M3    9:17.04,9 3209.
         2326 Peschi Piero                   La Romola FI              147/M5    9:17.05,2 3210.
         2339 Turchi Paolo                   La Romola                 147/M5    9:19.35,0 3219.
  19. Radsport Bergatreute                      2'168.000 km
         2803 Jauter Alexander               D-Bergatreute             110/M2    6:57.22,7 1568.
         2801 Schwarz Helfried               D-Bergatreute             147/M4    8:23.58,2 2660.
         2799 Jäger Karl Erwin               D-Bergatreute             147/M3    8:24.00,9 2662.
         2802 Genal Harald                   D-Mochenwangen            147/M3    8:24.02,7 2663.
         2810 Rau Karl                       D-Bergatreute             147/M4    8:24.09,1 2664.
         2811 Schmutz Markus                 D-Bergatreute             147/M2    8:29.29,9 2733.
         2805 Blank Jürgen                   D-Bergatreute             147/M3    8:29.31,2 2734.
         2806 Frank Christian                D-Bergatreute             147/M1    8:33.13,9 2789.
         2804 Manz Walter                    D-Bergatreute             147/M3    8:35.01,6 2813.
         2808 Heim Albert                    D-Bergatreute             147/M4    8:35.12,4 2821.
          914 Becker Ursula                  D-Bergatreute             147/F2    8:35.49,4   64.
         2809 Hofmeister Wolfgang            D-Bad Waldsee             147/M4    8:36.37,8 2838.
         2798 Frick Franz                    D-Bergatreute             147/M5    8:36.46,5 2840.
         2800 Blank Karlheinz                D-Bergatreute             147/M3    9:01.44,4 3105.
         2807 Harrer Klaus                   D-Bergatreute             147/M2    9:01.44,7 3106.
  20. GC Binago                                 2'098.000 km
         3426 Brumana Luigi                  Binago                    110/M5    5:21.28,7  536.
         3418 Adamoli Giuseppe               Binago (CO)               57/M6     5:25.01,4  933.
         3425 Botta Felice                   Binago                    57/M5     5:28.17,3  935.
         3427 Larghi Giorgio                 Binago (CO)               110/M3    5:30.34,2  633.
         3420 Ughetta Paolo                  Malnate                   110/M2    5:48.14,2  820.
         3428 Carenini Matteo                Binago (CO)               147/M2    6:31.14,9  776.
         3421 Mistò Gaetano                  Binago (CO)               110/M6    6:36.26,1 1364.
         3416 Carenini Antonio               Binago (CO)               147/M2    6:38.09,4  895.
         3429 Broggi Mauro                   Binago (CO)               147/M4    7:01.57,2 1312.
         3423 Mistò Alessandro               Binago (CO)               147/M1    7:08.02,4 1432.
         3422 Mistò Alberto                  Binago (CO)               147/M1    7:08.23,7 1437.
         3417 Dengo Gian Carlo               Binago CO                 110/M4    7:15.57,9 1725.
         3413 Maraschi Pietro                Binago (CO)               147/M2    7:22.27,4 1688.
         3415 Crisci Angelo                  Biango                    110/M4    7:27.37,2 1787.
          740 Civelli Tomaso                 Binago                    147/M6    7:35.59,1 1930.
         3419 Moriconi Sandro                Binago CO                 147/M4    7:48.52,6 2148.
         3424 Ughetta Felice                 Binago (CO)               147/M4    8:46.31,9 2956.
  21. GS Cicloamatori Melegnano                 1'982.000 km
         6669 Ranieri Stefano                Desio                     110/M2    5:03.59,2  371.
         1046 Cirò Paolo                     Milano                    147/M2    6:08.37,5  425.
         1311 Lovato Mara                    Desio                     110/F1    6:18.51,6   57.
         6183 Grignani Enrico                Melegnano                 110/M6    6:42.17,5 1414.
         6225 Pozzi Ruggero                  Melegnano                 110/M3    6:42.17,5 1414.
         1020 Di Lernia Stefano              Melegnano                 147/M2    6:48.45,9 1075.
         6197 Marsico Giuseppe               Melegnano                 110/M4    6:50.05,1 1499.
         6154 Baldini Vasco                  Melegnano                 110/M5    6:50.49,8 1505.
         6204 Melosi Giancarlo               Milano                    110/M3    6:51.41,3 1514.
         6158 Bestiani Alessandro            Cerro al Lambro           110/M4    6:52.11,3 1518.
         6218 Pederzini Renzo                Melegnano                 110/M6    6:56.42,8 1565.
         6241 Tamiazzo Italo                 Casalmaiocco              110/M5    6:57.51,3 1571.
         6215 Panara Stefano                 Casalmaiocco              147/M1    7:14.05,6 1543.
         1027 Potenza Giancarlo              Melegnano                 147/M2    7:16.27,0 1591.
         6639 Arioldi Piergiorgio            Melegnano                 147/M1    8:38.55,5 2863.
         1022 Gugliemetti Marisa             Vizzolo Predabissi        147/F2    9:18.43,6   84.
  22. Velo Club Olmo                            1'957.000 km
         2138 Ferrara Enrico                 Albissola Superiore       57/M6     3:08.03,4  215.
         2144 Mordeglia Leonardo             Celle Ligure SV           57/M2     3:28.01,5  360.
         2143 Mordeglia Carlo                Celle Ligure              57/M4     3:28.02,1  361.
         5429 Bellini Francesco              Savona                    57/M6     4:02.55,7  645.
         2147 Oddera Alberto                 Savona                    110/M4    4:35.33,6  140.
         2135 Manzi Giovanni                 Genova                    147/M3    6:06.27,1  396.
         2145 Mozzone Domenico               Savona                    147/M2    6:06.27,6  397.
         2136 Fazio Lazzaro                  Varazze SV                147/M5    6:32.30,0  791.
         1849 Pani Sandra                    Varazze SV                147/F1    6:36.56,7   10.
         2139 Gandolfo Mauro                 Albisola Sup. (SV)        147/M4    6:39.31,2  920.
         5439 Chionetti Ezio                 Savona                    147/M3    7:15.51,9 1575.
         2148 Rossi Maurizio                 Albisola Superiore        147/M4    7:48.14,4 2137.
         2137 Felicioli Marino               Quiliano (SV)             147/M3    7:49.46,2 2160.
         5434 Calcagno Giovanni              Arenzano GE               147/M3    8:34.07,4 2802.
         2146 Musmeci Rosario                Celle Ligure (SV)         147/M4    8:42.10,9 2907.
         2140 Levorato Luciano               Savona                    147/M6    8:46.58,9 2962.
  23. GS Perego                                 1'940.500 km
         5012 Sironi Marco                   Merate                    57/M1     2:35.43,9   49.
         4997 Brivio Emilio                  Maresso                   57/M1     3:28.34,9  367.
         5000 Conti Luigi                    Merate (LC)               57/M3     3:33.17,1  405.
         5004 Fumagalli Gianfranco           S.Maria di Rovagnate      57/M5     3:33.22,5  406.
         1013 Montanelli Walter              Perego                    110/M2    4:02.23,9   17.
         1012 Comi Marco                     Olgiate Molgora           110/M2    4:03.09,3   20.
         5015 Vivenzio Massimiliano          Rovagnate LC              57/M2     4:38.51,5  867.
         5013 Sironi Sergio                  Rovagnate                 110/M5    4:42.20,0  188.
         1010 Brivio Alessio                 Maresso LC                147/M1    5:35.36,5  131.
         1011 Brivio Fabio                   Merate (LC)               147/M2    5:51.17,1  247.
         5009 Perego Sergio                  Rovagnate LC              147/M2    5:57.55,5  309.
         5007 Mapelli Daniele                Verderio Superiore        147/M1    6:01.25,1  340.
         1014 Riva Livio                     Rovagnate                 147/M2    6:02.54,8  354.
         4996 Brambilla Mario                Rovagnate                 147/M2    6:02.54,8  354.
         1009 Agostoni Luca                  Rovagnate                 147/M1    6:08.00,2  414.
         5014 Villa Marco                    Santa Maria Hoè           147/M2    6:35.38,0  857.
         4998 Colombo Adelio                 Santa Maria Hoè           147/M2    8:14.53,3 2550.
  24. G.S. Ciclistica Massese                   1'911.000 km
         7441 Venturini Stefano              Massa Lombarda            147/M3    6:08.21,5  420.
         2049 Zardi Andrea                   Massa Lombarda            147/M2    6:18.43,8  583.
         2003 Basigli Antonio                Massa Lombarda            147/M4    6:19.37,0  599.
         2035 Rivola Gianni                  Massa Lombarda            147/M4    6:24.06,4  666.
         2032 Pagani Paolo                   Massa Lombarda            147/M2    6:25.20,9  685.
         7263 Aresu Giampiero                Massa Lombarda            147/M4    6:40.33,7  936.
         7350 Marchiani Silvio               Massa Lombarda            147/M4    7:07.53,2 1430.
         7389 Ricci Antonio                  Massa Lombarda            147/M6    7:16.42,4 1597.
         7312 Freddi Giuseppe                Massa Lombarda            147/M3    7:40.40,4 2012.
         7340 Longhi Veliano                 Conselice                 147/M5    7:55.09,1 2270.
         7357 Modelli Agostino               Conselice                 147/M4    8:10.34,8 2463.
         7290 Cassani Romano                 San Patrizio              147/M3    8:11.44,9 2488.
         1498 Modelli Laura                  San Patrizio              147/F1    8:30.30,3   59.
  25. G.S. Mary Confezioni                      1'911.000 km
         7986 Ritrecina Alfredo              Ascoli Piceno             147/M3    5:12.43,0   38.
         1603 Luzi Gianni                    Castel di Lama Stazione   147/M2    5:38.09,1  158.
         1601 Giovannucci Giuseppe           Castel di Lama Stazione   147/M1    5:43.16,5  180.
         2226 Rapetta Fabrizio               Ascoli Piceno             147/M2    6:04.20,1  373.
         7967 Giorgi Giuliano                Castel di Lama            147/M2    6:31.37,5  781.
         7966 Giorgi Bruno                   Castel di Lama            147/M2    6:31.38,9  782.
         7975 Lupi Goffredo                  Colli del Tronto (AP)     147/M4    6:33.12,5  810.
         7962 Fratini Celeste                Castel di Lama            147/M4    6:38.14,7  898.
         7984 Pichinelli Alberto             Castel di Lama            147/M3    6:39.18,7  917.
         7959 Crocetti Stefano               Ascoli Piceno             147/M1    7:09.21,3 1454.
         7964 Gagliardi Giuseppe             Castel di Lama (AP)       147/M3    7:09.51,6 1462.
         7981 Mazzagrilli Guido              Ascoli Piceno             147/M1    7:34.04,7 1892.
         7965 Giangrossi Ennio               Centobuchi                147/M3    7:35.40,7 1924.
  26. SC Gentlemen - Trieste                    1'875.000 km
         4818 Mocolo Romano                  Trieste                   57/M6     3:58.58,6  611.
         4897 Sossini Giorgio                Trtieste                  57/M3     4:08.08,7  694.
         4765 Godina Roberto                 Trieste                   110/M2    4:17.18,4   50.
         4878 Ruzzier Paolo                  Trieste                   110/M1    4:56.34,9  296.
         4711 Cavallari Stefano              Trieste (TS)              110/M3    5:10.41,8  438.
         4706 Castro Giampaolo               Trieste (TS)              110/M3    5:48.57,4  831.
         4802 Marzi Bruno                    Trieste (TS)              110/M4    5:51.30,2  870.
         4792 Maier Franco                   Trieste (TS)              110/M3    6:04.25,6  999.
         4877 Ruzzier Guido                  Trieste                   110/M5    6:07.31,6 1043.
         4831 Pace Fabrizio                  Trieste (TS)              110/M3    6:08.13,4 1056.
         4813 Mian Lucio                     Trieste (TS)              110/M4    6:09.36,0 1069.
         4844 Peresson Renzo                 Trieste (TS)              110/M3    6:12.15,0 1097.
         4901 Suran Sergio                   Trieste (TS)              110/M3    6:14.31,7 1126.
         6078 Frausin Walter                 Trieste                   110/M5    6:19.58,6 1201.
         4859 Ratzh Y Carlo                  Trieste                   110/M5    7:02.21,7 1607.
         4688 Bosio Domenico                 Trieste                   110/M6    7:06.09,8 1646.
         4916 Tull Lucio                     Trieste                   110/M6    7:09.44,4 1673.
         4673 Battaglia Claudio              Trieste (TS)              110/M5    7:15.58,2 1726.
  27. Team Oprandi Bike                         1'873.000 km
         3508 Vaglietti Alessandro           Dalmine (BG)              110/M2    4:33.50,1  129.
         7969 Gotti Luca                     I                         110/M1    4:38.52,2  166.
         3504 Gregis Luca                    Paladina (BG)             110/M3    4:40.54,4  181.
         7987 Rota Scalabrini Ivan           Brembate Sopra BG         110/M3    4:55.43,1  290.
         7974 Locatelli Massimo              I                         110/M2    5:05.43,9  385.
          193 Tarchini Luigi                 Almè                      147/Top   5:08.57,9   33.
           17 Vitali Fabrizio                Mozzo                     147/M4    5:15.23,9   44.
         3505 Bettoni Stefano                Almenno S.Salvatore (BG)  147/M3    6:01.34,2  341.
         3507 Ghezzi Giovanni                Ponte San Pietro          147/M2    6:02.53,2  352.
         7978 Manzoni Remo                   Almenno San Bartolomeo BG 147/M2    6:03.42,5  364.
         7991 Toccagni Roberto               Barzana                   147/M3    6:43.30,8  982.
         7980 Martinelli Ferruccio           Brembate Sopra            147/M3    6:45.18,2 1011.
         7977 Manzoni Angelo                 Almenno San Bartolomeo BG 147/M3    6:45.20,9 1013.
         3506 Invernizzi Lavinio             Valsecca BG               147/M5    7:13.49,3 1539.
  28. SV Ochsenhausen                           1'866.500 km
         3549 Schmidt Josef                  D-Ochsenhausen            57/M4     3:51.28,9  550.
         3544 Mann Hans-Peter                D-Weinstadt               57/M5     4:05.44,8  669.
         3543 Keller Paul                    D-Gutenzell-Hürbel        57/M3     4:05.51,2  673.
         3545 Marxer Wolfgang                D-Ochsenhausen            57/M4     4:09.51,9  712.
         3546 Ruß Hans                       D-Ochsenhausen            57/M6     4:18.58,9  771.
         3537 Baumann Günther                D-Ochsenhausen            110/M6    6:44.31,0 1439.
          755 Mann Ingrid                    D-Weistadt                110/F2    7:04.13,7  100.
         3541 Härle Hans                     D-Wennedach               110/M4    7:27.35,5 1786.
         6240 Ströbele Hans                  D-Ochsenhausen            110/M4    7:28.03,0 1789.
         3540 Engst Hermann                  D-Laubach                 110/M4    7:29.42,2 1794.
         3547 Schaupp Robert                 D-Ochsenhausen            147/M2    7:54.25,9 2263.
         3542 Heckenberger Hans              D-Erlenmoos               147/M5    8:22.16,0 2643.
         3550 Stubenrauch Axel               D-Ochsenhausen            147/M5    8:58.50,7 3078.
         3539 Burster Raymund                D-Ochsenhausen            147/M4    9:05.10,2 3139.
         3538 Berger Rolf                    D-Ochsenhausen            147/M5    9:05.28,8 3142.
         3548 Schiff Rudi                    D-Ochsenhausen            147/M5    9:16.52,8 3206.
         3554 Utz Rainer                     D-Ochsenhausen            147/M4    9:17.01,0 3208.
  29. Polisportiva Lame                         1'862.500 km
         3495 Maglionico Giovanni            Bologna                   57/M5     3:47.46,6  518.
         3486 Montanari Massimo              Bologna (BO)              57/M4     3:48.01,8  522.
         3498 Testoni Giacomo                Bentivoglio (BO)          57/M5     3:52.48,6  561.
         3488 Aldrovandi Claudio             Bologna                   147/M4    6:07.01,6  404.
         3497 Baraldi Roberto                Bologna                   110/M6    6:27.31,1 1277.
          750 Bedetti Giorgio                Bologna                   147/M5    6:33.03,2  801.
         3491 Negrini Massimo                San Lazzaro di Savena     147/M2    6:57.43,9 1238.
         3499 Rimondi Franco                 Bologna (BO)              110/M5    7:05.53,0 1642.
         3493 Carrara Luca                   Casalecchio di Reno       147/M3    8:40.24,3 2880.
         3489 Franceschini Giorgio           Bologna                   147/M5    8:40.48,2 2884.
         3494 Rosoni Piero                   San Lazzaro di Savena     147/M4    8:41.01,3 2888.
         3490 Di Girolamo Giovanni           Crevalcore BO             147/M4    8:41.44,3 2899.
         3496 Baraldi Gian Luca              Bologna                   147/M1    8:43.42,1 2927.
         3492 Roncarati Valentino            Bologna (BO)              147/M4    9:31.40,8 3267.
         3487 Preci Claudio                  Bologna                   147/M2    9:33.23,8 3269.
  30. LG Homberg                                1'800.000 km
         3898 Riegendinger Marc              CH-Reinach AG             110/M5    5:21.08,7  532.
         3895 Haller Urs                     CH-Oberkulm               110/M2    5:46.50,0  804.
         3902 Haller Walter                  CH-Burg AG                110/M4    6:05.26,3 1014.
         3894 Eichenberger Walter            CH-Reinach AG             147/M5    7:12.12,3 1513.
         3900 Müller Gianin                  CH-Reinach AG             147/M4    7:20.00,3 1652.
         3899 Widmer Rainer Jun.             CH-Menziken               147/M2    7:23.14,3 1707.
         3905 Widmer Rainer Sen.             CH-Reinach AG             147/M6    7:23.30,5 1712.
         3892 Wyttenbach Martin              CH-Reinach AG             147/M4    7:24.47,6 1735.
         3901 Hofmann Patrick                CH-Leimbach AG            147/M1    7:26.17,6 1762.
         3897 Gautschi Rolf                  CH-Reinach AG             147/M4    7:36.16,4 1938.
         3903 Böckli Martin                  CH-Reinach AG             147/M2    7:46.35,7 2101.
         3893 Hirt Alfred                    CH-Beinwil am See         147/M5    7:50.20,6 2167.
         3896 Eichenberger Kurt              CH-Seon                   147/M4    8:38.14,3 2854.
  31. Faenza Cycling Team                       1'783.500 km
         8033 Cinti Giovanni                 Pianoro                   57/M3     3:30.35,4  379.
         5247 Visani Valerio                 Ozzano dell'Emilia        110/M2    4:27.22,3   99.
         5226 Paolini Walter                 Pianoro                   110/M2    4:53.24,1  268.
         3564 Paolini Massimo                Pianoro                   110/M1    5:11.18,0  441.
         1101 Patelli Marco                  Pianoro                   147/M3    5:34.54,6  121.
         6431 Alvoni Alessandro              Bologna                   110/M1    5:38.45,1  720.
         6688 Venturi Alberto                Castenaso BO              110/M4    5:59.33,6  946.
         3567 Manginella Carmine             Loiano                    147/M1    6:13.15,1  486.
         1956 Pasqualini Galliani Michele    Mezzolara                 147/M3    6:16.25,4  543.
         1959 Giuriato Giordano              Budrio                    147/M3    6:20.56,4  616.
          746 Facchini Carlo                 Bologna                   147/M5    6:41.31,2  954.
         1957 Negri Fabrizio                 Calderara di Reno         147/M3    6:48.51,0 1079.
         3078 Trebbi Luciano                 Castenaso                 147/M3    7:07.53,1 1428.
         3077 Toni Daniele                   Castenaso                 147/M4    7:07.53,1 1428.
  32. RC - 72 Peiting                           1'763.000 km
         5488 Degle Florian                  D-Peiting                 110/M6    6:12.09,3 1096.
         5485 Rietzler Franz                 D-Birkland                147/M1    6:12.34,6  476.
         5484 Mittelhammer Peter             D-Peiting                 110/M3    6:13.42,3 1119.
         5331 Kraus Willi                    D-Peiting                 147/M5    6:48.26,0 1070.
         5482 Hiemer Georg                   D-Hohenpeißenberg         147/M5    6:48.45,1 1074.
         5479 Gerold Franz                   D-Peiting                 110/M5    7:07.11,7 1653.
         5486 Rohrbach Reinhold              D-Peiting                 110/M6    7:07.17,6 1654.
         5487 Socher Alfred                  D-Peiting                 147/M4    7:10.36,9 1479.
         5481 Glück Josef                    D-Peiting                 147/M4    7:14.44,6 1555.
         5477 Barnickel Max                  D-Peiting                 147/M1    7:30.24,9 1826.
         5480 Danner Hubert                  D-Peiting                 147/M4    7:39.33,9 1990.
         5483 Koppold Gottfried              D-Peißenberg              147/M5    8:47.29,7 2969.
         5476 Barnickel Erwin                D-Peiting                 147/M4    9:02.15,5 3114.
  33. G.S. Ciclistico CRAL Carifano             1'751.500 km
         7149 Massetti Miraldo               Saltara                   57/M5     3:54.46,6  581.
         6381 Ferri Roberto                  Fano                      57/M5     4:57.36,7  911.
         7173 Verdini Giovanni               Fano                      57/M4     4:57.42,3  912.
         1350 Giombetti Giancarlo            Mondolfo                  147/M2    5:36.25,9  143.
         6278 Costantini Stefano             Fano                      147/M2    6:40.20,1  932.
         1447 Spadoni Eros                   Fano                      147/M3    6:44.39,7 1003.
         6277 Cesarotti Sauro                Fano                      110/M5    6:56.18,4 1561.
         7154 Negri Marco                    Senigallia                110/M4    6:56.20,8 1562.
         6376 Falciasecca Ferruccio          Fano                      110/M3    7:13.32,8 1702.
         1313 Belli Stefania                 Fano                      110/F2    7:13.35,0  107.
         6702 Mancini Valter                 Fano                      110/M4    7:15.46,6 1724.
         1445 Scenna Nicoló                  Marotta Di Mondolfo       147/M3    7:28.47,0 1799.
         7166 Serafini Luigi                 Fano                      147/M3    7:41.54,6 2031.
         1401 Guiducci Antonietta            Mondolfo                  147/F1    7:55.22,8   46.
         6047 Beciani Loriano                Fano                      147/M4    8:48.24,8 2987.
  34. RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.                 1'731.000 km
         5090 Schwan Christian               D-Tholey                  57/M3     4:14.47,8  743.
         1032 Thurat Silke                   D-Hasborn                 57/F1     4:36.12,0  120.
         5078 Paulus Jürgen                  D-Tholey                  110/M2    6:07.39,1 1045.
         1026 Paulus Susanne                 D-Tholey                  110/F1    6:36.43,8   76.
         1029 Schwan Elke                    D-Tholey                  110/F1    6:46.15,4   85.
         5098 Thome Christian                D-Hasborn                 147/M3    6:48.09,7 1066.
         5018 Angel Roland                   D-Tholey                  147/M3    7:30.29,1 1827.
         5045 Grausam Knut                   D-Tholey Sotzweiler       147/M3    8:01.36,8 2340.
         5035 Engstler Udo                   D-Tholey                  147/M4    8:07.25,7 2434.
         5091 Seibert Manfred                D-SÖTERN                  147/M4    8:17.18,4 2576.
         5095 Strack Volker                  D-Nohfelden               147/M5    8:19.29,9 2610.
         4761 Schneider Wolfgang             D-Theley                  110/M4    8:27.09,0 1858.
         5027 Brust Heribert                 D-Wolfersweiler           147/M5    8:54.36,9 3036.
         5099 Thome Dieter                   D-Theley                  147/M3    8:54.39,4 3037.
  35. Assos Team Bolzano                        1'731.000 km
          111 Fracchetti Sergio              Bolzano                   57/M2     2:10.16,7    7.
         1318 Femia Maria Grazia             Bolzano                   57/F1     2:41.33,2    4.
           33 Magnocavallo Riccardo          Trento                    110/M3    3:53.40,1    3.
         1316 Femia Giuseppe                 Bolzano                   110/M5    4:18.55,0   57.
         1320 Riccelli Alfonso               Bolzano                   110/M3    4:36.16,2  147.
           37 Vaccari Mauro                  Bolzano                   110/M2    4:39.13,0  168.
           36 Paolazzi Valentino             Laives                    147/M2    5:06.31,5   26.
           27 Linardi Tarcisio               Romagnano                 147/M3    5:08.54,6   32.
           35 Poier Marco                    Cortina d'Ampezzo         147/M4    5:17.03,0   47.
           59 Bergamo Luigi                  Bolzano                   147/M2    5:35.48,1  133.
          113 Dall'Aglio Fabrizio            Laives                    147/M2    5:35.50,7  134.
           32 Speranza Francesco             Bolzano                   147/M3    5:42.22,5  173.
          112 Tabarelli De Fatis Antonello   Bolzano                   147/M2    6:08.46,0  428.
         1025 Paolazzi Sergio                Bolzano                   147/M6    7:10.00,0 1466.
  36. RSG Märkisches Sauerland                  1'719.500 km
         4964 Dreisbach Hugo                 D-Lüdenscheid             57/M6     4:24.17,3  794.
         1004 Frederickx Andrea              D-Lüdenscheid             57/F1     4:43.58,1  136.
         1007 Olievier Agnes                 D-Lüdenscheid             57/F2     4:44.09,3  139.
         1003 Dreisbach Marita               D-Lüdenscheid             57/F2     5:45.13,6  173.
         4979 Olievier Sylvain               D-Lüdenscheid             110/M6    6:07.09,4 1038.
         4994 Wolf Klaus                     D-Lüdenscheid             147/M4    6:10.23,3  450.
         1006 Marsch Angelika                D-Lüdenscheid             57/F2     6:10.27,4  177.
         4972 Klatt Daniel                   D-Lüdenscheid             110/M1    6:49.17,7 1490.
         4988 Steuer Martin                  D-Lüdenscheid             110/M2    6:52.12,8 1519.
         4986 Smigalski Franz                D-Lüdenscheid             147/M3    6:56.03,8 1203.
         4981 Rotter Hans                    D-Lüdenscheid             110/M6    7:11.15,7 1690.
         4948 Ambaum Holger                  D-Lüdenscheid             147/M2    7:17.16,6 1604.
         4973 Klatt Eberhard                 D-Lüdenscheid             147/M4    7:23.40,3 1715.
         4993 Wezesniak Karl-Heinz           D-Herscheid               110/M6    7:39.46,6 1817.
         4983 Schulte Frank                  D-Lüdenscheid             147/M2    8:32.27,2 2775.
         4975 Marsch Jürgen                  D-Lüdenscheid             147/M5    8:58.57,6 3081.
  37. SC Ponte San Nicolò                       1'710.500 km
         6909 Luise Raffaele                 Albignasego (PD)          57/M3     3:14.12,9  254.
         1399 Zanetti Fabio                  Padova                    110/M3    5:17.31,3  495.
         6980 Tonazzo Giuseppe               Padova                    110/M3    5:53.47,0  891.
         6944 Quadrio Sergio                 Albignasego               110/M4    5:53.48,0  892.
         1380 Ponchia Mariano                Ponte san Nicolò          147/M4    6:35.16,5  849.
         6830 Calore Roberto                 Padova                    147/M5    6:58.03,3 1243.
         5425 Biasiolo Claudio               Ponte S.Nicolò (PD)       147/M4    7:13.43,3 1536.
         6907 Lombardo Gianpaolo             Albignasego (PD)          147/M3    7:23.03,2 1703.
         1354 Barzon Vittorio                Legnaro                   147/M4    7:29.28,6 1803.
         1358 Bortolami Fabio                Abano Terme Bagni         147/M1    7:29.58,6 1816.
         1379 Masiero Aldino                 Padova                    147/M4    7:30.00,2 1817.
         1385 Salmaso Valeriano              Ponte san Nicolò          147/M4    7:47.52,9 2131.
         1393 Venco Giovanni                 Ponte san Nicolò          147/M4    7:55.00,2 2269.
  38. VC Seuzach                                1'690.000 km
         3999 Wirth Hansueli                 CH-Neftenbach             110/M3    4:45.07,2  210.
         4001 Stadelmann Fredy               CH-Winterthur             147/M5    7:06.44,0 1399.
         4003 Hefti Ueli                     CH-Neftenbach             147/M4    7:08.23,3 1436.
         3997 Schwalm Werner                 CH-Flaach                 147/M5    7:26.03,4 1758.
          811 Locher Judith                  CH-Seuzach                147/F1    7:26.21,4   26.
         3994 Anderau Kurt                   CH-Seuzach                147/M4    7:26.23,3 1765.
         3995 Gubler Daniel                  CH-Winterthur             147/M3    7:26.23,7 1766.
         3987 Grübel Josef                   CH-Seuzach                110/M6    7:39.42,5 1816.
          809 Hollokoi Erika                 CH-Seuzach                147/F2    9:12.23,7   80.
         3988 Fatzer Alfred                  CH-Dägerlen               147/M5    9:12.27,7 3180.
         3986 Hollokoi Laszlo                CH-Seuzach                147/M5    9:12.35,0 3181.
          810 Holdener Therese               CH-Wetzikon ZH            147/F2    9:34.55,5   91.
  39. RSV Besigheim                             1'640.500 km
         6073 Edelmann Hans-Jörg             D-Besigheim               57/M3     3:40.39,0  464.
         6090 Gyoeri Juergen                 D-Besigheim               57/M2     4:08.09,2  695.
         6093 Imle Frank                     D-Besigheim               57/M3     4:08.18,4  696.
         6075 Fink Jochen                    D-Hessigheim              110/M2    5:03.02,3  360.
         6082 Gerotetter Ulrich              D-Besigheim               110/M3    5:56.52,1  926.
         6123 Vollmer Ulrich                 D-Remseck                 110/M3    6:17.47,4 1173.
         6096 Klotz Emil                     D-Markgröningen           110/M3    6:40.50,2 1398.
         6122 Vollmer Klaus                  D-Kornwestheim            110/M3    6:44.29,7 1437.
         6076 Floss Gunter                   D-Stuttgart               110/M4    6:44.29,7 1437.
         6094 Jackowic Laszko                D-Hessigheim              110/M5    6:47.03,7 1469.
         6106 Müller Joachim                 D-Schwaigern              110/M5    7:02.48,9 1613.
         6099 Lange Ludwig                   D-Besigheim               147/M3    7:38.34,8 1980.
         6097 Kuhn Lars                      D-Kornwestheim            147/M3    7:42.51,5 2044.
         6115 Reinert Marcus                 D-Besigheim               147/M3    8:46.53,9 2961.
         6118 Scheller Jörg                  D-Besigheim               147/M2    8:47.11,0 2966.
  40. SC Vicenza S. Pio X                       1'584.000 km
         3476 Donadello Marco                Vicenza                   57/M1     3:09.46,1  226.
         3481 Orsanelli Marco                Vicenza (VI)              57/M2     3:33.41,5  411.
         3475 Cazzola Giulio                 Vicenza (VI)              110/M3    5:02.33,3  355.
         3477 Ferretto Antonio               Vicenza (VI)              110/M2    5:09.42,7  429.
         3484 Sgavioli Maurizio              Vicenza                   110/M4    5:18.36,5  512.
          748 Bruttomesso Pierluigi          Vicenza                   147/M3    5:51.43,2  250.
         3485 Arcandi Fabrizio               Vicenza                   147/M3    5:59.05,3  322.
         3479 Ghirardello Giancarlo          Vicenza                   110/M3    6:10.17,2 1075.
          749 Mioni Giacomo                  Schio                     147/M2    6:10.32,8  452.
         3483 Celotto Alberto                Vicenza (VI)              147/M3    6:32.31,5  792.
         3480 Marangoni Mariano              Vicenza                   147/M3    6:34.55,0  840.
         3356 Celin Aldo                     Vicenza                   147/M5    7:55.41,1 2274.
         3478 Gallerini Alberto              Vicenza                   147/M2    7:55.46,6 2276.
  41. GS Grifo Bike Perugia                     1'579.000 km
         6104 Micheli Gianluigi              Mercatale (AR)            110/M4    5:14.38,0  474.
         6084 Giannetti Luca                 Magione                   147/M2    5:23.04,9   65.
          994 Palmerini Paolo                Ponte Felcino             147/M3    6:00.00,4  329.
         6102 Meniconi Andrea                Ponte Felcino             110/M1    6:12.45,4 1106.
         6113 Perucca Luigi                  Collepepe                 110/M4    6:19.06,2 1193.
         6105 Minestrini Giuseppe            San Sisto                 147/M4    6:55.01,6 1183.
         6111 Pavletic Maurizio              Valtopina (PG)            147/M2    7:04.29,9 1360.
          989 De Luca Francesco              Villa Pitignano (PG)      147/M4    7:13.05,5 1525.
         6103 Meniconi Marcello              Ponte Felcino             147/M4    7:19.26,8 1641.
         6125 Zucchetti Claudio              Ponte Pattoli             110/M5    7:21.25,6 1758.
         6063 Barr Patrick John              Morra (PG)                110/M4    7:21.26,9 1759.
         1777 Pannacci Maurizio              Ponte Pattoli             147/M4    7:30.32,8 1829.
  42. GS C. Salernitana "Nicola Romano"         1'543.000 km
         5382 D'Amato Pompeo                 Pontecagnano              147/M2    6:29.40,1  747.
         6289 Pellegrino Fiore               Pontecagnano SA           147/M2    6:29.41,3  749.
         6917 Trezza Giuseppe                Salerno                   110/M5    6:55.12,7 1549.
         1958 Valiante Luigi                 Salerno                   147/M3    7:14.28,7 1547.
         6649 Ciano Giuseppe                 Salerno                   110/M3    7:19.46,2 1750.
         6650 Del Manso Giovanni             Salerno                   147/M5    8:35.00,4 2810.
         6656 Fidone Alessandro              Salerno                   147/M4    8:35.00,6 2811.
         6638 Addesso Vito                   Salerno                   147/M2    8:35.01,0 2812.
         6755 Roberto Guerino                Salerno                   147/M3    8:35.02,0 2814.
         6641 Avallone Salvatore             Salerno                   147/M4    8:35.02,5 2815.
         6182 Marino Antonio                 Salerno                   147/M3    8:35.03,1 2816.
  43. GC Campo dei Fiori                        1'543.000 km
         6423 Branchini Claudio              Cocquio                   110/M3    5:16.37,2  490.
         6428 Zanollo Flavio                 Varese                    110/M4    5:31.25,7  648.
         1109 Caltagirone Gianpietro         Varese                    147/M3    5:53.38,7  271.
         1110 Tabacchi Alberto               Cadrezzate                147/M2    5:53.38,9  272.
           29 Ranieri Laura                  Bosisio Parini            147/F1    6:01.52,1    4.
         6422 Zin Alberto                    Brebbia                   147/M2    6:06.41,5  398.
         7176 Zuin Giovanni                  Sesto Calende             147/M1    6:15.33,8  532.
         6427 Parola Enrico                  Gavirate                  147/M1    6:52.46,3 1138.
         6425 Ceriani Ercole                 Albavilla                 147/M5    6:55.23,9 1189.
         6424 Carini Umberto                 Besozzo                   147/M2    7:21.36,3 1674.
         6426 Ceriani Mario                  Arese (MI)                147/M4    8:20.06,8 2615.
  44. Pol. Correggio                            1'526.500 km
         3431 Berni Stefano                  Correggio (RE)            57/M3     3:00.45,2  168.
          742 Boni Fernando                  Correggio                 110/M5    4:38.43,5  163.
          685 Sala Marco                     Correggio                 110/M2    5:02.43,2  357.
         3440 Trevisani Mirco                Correggio (RE)            110/M2    5:03.28,7  362.
         3345 Covezzi Giuliano               Correggio                 110/M5    5:54.31,1  901.
          741 Bisi Fabio                     Correggio                 147/M4    5:55.52,3  289.
         3434 Menozzi Ildebrando             Correggio (RE)            147/M4    6:21.09,3  622.
          745 Narcisi Marco                  Correggio                 147/M4    6:43.14,7  972.
           16 Bandieri Rosanna               Correggio                 147/F2    6:44.09,1   13.
          744 Lugli Paride                   Correggio                 147/M5    7:22.47,7 1699.
          743 Gaiti Giorgio                  Correggio                 147/M6    8:13.10,9 2514.
         3439 Narcisi Donnino                Correggio (RE)            147/M4    9:22.19,6 3229.
  45. Societa' Ciclisti Casalserugo             1'506.000 km
         8004 Barbiero Mauro                 Casalserugo               110/M2    5:49.52,9  843.
         8192 Vicari Giuseppe                Bovolenta                 110/M4    6:03.12,6  982.
         8202 Zaggia Francesco               I                         110/M4    6:35.10,3 1347.
         8002 Baldin Flavio                  Casalserugo               147/M3    6:52.19,9 1128.
         8005 Barbiero Primo                 Padova                    147/M5    6:52.20,6 1129.
         8007 Baron Giovanni                 Polverara                 147/M2    7:02.41,8 1324.
         8179 Stievano Massimo               Casalserugo               147/M3    7:13.37,6 1533.
         8011 Bergo Gianmaria                Arzergrande               147/M4    7:14.10,1 1544.
         8204 Zanellato Valerio              Casalserugo               147/M4    7:33.15,2 1872.
         8028 Carossa Massimo                Polverara                 147/M3    8:42.26,4 2910.
         8003 Baldon Pierluigi               Cartura                   147/M4    9:01.43,8 3103.
  46. Cicloturistica Portogruarese              1'489.500 km
         2013 Di Santo Stefano               Chirignago VE             57/M3     4:12.16,0  723.
         2002 Barbui Claudio                 Portogruaro (VE)          110/M3    4:59.41,8  333.
         2036 Russi Roberto                  Udine                     110/M2    5:31.46,4  652.
         2041 Tonutti Daniele                Udine                     110/M3    5:39.27,5  727.
         7268 Bassi Gianluca                 Venezia Mestre            110/M2    5:39.34,5  728.
         2033 Papais Roberto                 Bagnara di Gruaro         147/M2    6:03.36,5  360.
         1472 Babich Fulvio                  Monfalcone (GO)           147/M3    6:11.52,9  467.
         2030 Nosella Ivan                   Concordia Sagittaria      147/M2    6:36.30,9  872.
         7421 Supino Sandro                  Portogruaro (VE)          110/M5    6:59.24,9 1581.
         2015 Franzolini Roberto             Udine                     147/M4    7:18.36,0 1631.
         2006 Bozza Giorgio                  Concordia Sag.            147/M4    7:42.17,7 2037.
         7273 Bertoli Renzo                  Cinto Caomaggiore         147/M4    8:36.28,5 2836.
  47. GS All Star Gorizia                       1'468.000 km
         2169 Lualdi Paolo                   Gorizia (GO)              110/M3    4:27.46,3  100.
         2168 Visintin Marco                 Gorizia (GO)              110/M3    4:56.05,6  292.
         2170 Medeot Sandro                  Mariano del Friuli (GO)   110/M3    5:14.22,9  471.
         7509 Paravano Adelmo                Gorizia (GO)              110/M5    5:59.33,4  945.
         7489 Klavcic Luca                   Gorizia                   110/M2    6:09.04,9 1063.
         7485 Grauner Dario                  Gorizia                   110/M3    6:13.01,2 1109.
         2060 Medeot Lorenzo                 Farra (GO)                147/M4    6:44.09,3  989.
         7465 Cervi Flavio                   Gorizia                   110/M5    6:45.17,2 1449.
         7461 Calcagnile Fernando            Gorizia                   147/M5    6:57.24,1 1231.
         7517 Puma Massimiliano              Gorizia                   110/M1    7:00.45,3 1594.
         7484 Gratton Giorgio                Gorizia                   147/M1    7:11.47,2 1505.
         7524 Rigo Dario                     Gorizia                   147/M2    8:17.40,4 2580.
  48. UC F.Baracca Lugo                         1'453.500 km
         8194 Vignuzzi Domenico              Ravenna                   57/M6     3:25.23,7  333.
         8027 Caroli Angelo                  Lugo (RA)                 110/M6    5:55.34,1  917.
         4637 Morara Remo                    Lugo (RA)                 110/M5    6:09.20,3 1066.
         4635 Ferretti Demetrio              San Bernardino RA         147/M4    6:09.39,5  437.
         1793 Capellari Stefano              Lugo                      147/M2    6:15.23,2  530.
         4636 Zaganelli Francesco            Lugo (RA)                 147/M5    6:29.38,9  746.
          955 Tenasini Michele               Lugo                      147/M4    6:33.15,9  811.
         8090 Iaquinta Simone                Lugo (RA)                 147/M1    7:08.43,1 1447.
         2132 Torsani Fabrizio               Porto Fuori RA            147/M2    7:18.14,9 1624.
          954 Nanni Tiziana                  Ca Di Lugo                147/F2    7:26.32,3   27.
          956 Tozzi Rosanna                  Lugo (RA)                 147/F2    7:27.26,1   28.
  49. G.C. Amici del Pedale UNIFIN              1'452.500 km
         6221 Peron Adriano                  Sacile                    57/M2     2:48.26,1  100.
         1018 Brescacin Graziano             Sacile (PN)               110/M2    4:48.37,6  233.
         5110 Galiazzo Claudio               Sacile                    110/M4    5:23.49,8  554.
         5111 Garlant Sante                  Sacile (PN)               110/M4    5:28.43,2  605.
         6160 Bottecchia Giovanni            Sacile (PN)               110/M4    5:45.18,4  792.
         1034 Viel Mirella                   Pordenone                 110/F1    6:12.58,2   49.
         6243 Tonon Oscar                    Pordenone                 110/M4    6:22.08,4 1225.
         6192 Laderchi Maurizio              Fontanafredda             147/M4    6:24.03,7  665.
         6153 Antonutti Gianfranco           Fontanafredda             147/M1    6:46.19,0 1026.
         6193 Laderchi Piergiovanni          Fontanafredda             147/M4    7:11.37,6 1504.
         6173 Fedrigo Flavio                 Cordenons                 147/M4    8:09.39,9 2451.
         6196 Macovaz Maurizio               Pordenone                 147/M3    8:23.36,1 2658.
  50. D.L. Monopoli di Stato - Bologna          1'433.000 km
         3163 Navarra Lorenzo                Bologna                   147/M2    6:26.27,4  700.
         3164 Natali Gianluca                Sasso Marconi (BO)        147/M2    6:48.22,3 1068.
         2584 Bassi Paolo                    Casalecchio di Reno BO    110/M2    7:22.31,7 1768.
         3408 Grandi Marco                   Anzola Emilia             147/M2    7:55.52,3 2279.
         3409 Santini Piero                  Bologna                   147/M2    7:57.18,8 2297.
         2591 Bandinelli Giorgio             Bologna                   147/M3    8:09.46,4 2453.
         3215 Rossetto Giorgio               Bologna                   147/M2    8:18.01,8 2584.
         2569 Battistini Denis               Bologna (BO)              147/M1    8:18.33,6 2595.
         6676 Zappata Francesco              Bologna                   147/M1    8:50.00,3 2999.
         3285 Veggetti Valerio               Pianoro                   147/M3    9:02.13,8 3113.
  51. TSV Brendlorenzen e.V.                    1'396.000 km
         2819 Hoschek Jara                   D-Waldberg                147/M6    6:08.11,6  417.
         2817 Manger Alexander               D-Hollstadt               147/M1    6:12.25,8  473.
         2812 Plattenhart Frank              D-Bad Neustadt            147/M3    6:19.04,5  591.
         2815 Leicht Ansgar                  D-Bastheim                147/M5    6:21.43,9  632.
         2818 Muth Hubert                    D-Bad Neustadt            147/M3    6:46.22,1 1027.
         2813 Ewald Heinz                    D-Bad Neustadt /S         147/M5    6:56.46,3 1218.
         2820 Schön Nikolaus                 D-Bad Neustadt            110/M5    7:01.04,8 1597.
         2821 Johannes Hugo                  D-Brendlorenzen           110/M5    7:01.05,7 1599.
         2814 Völker Gerhard                 D-Salz                    147/M5    7:16.20,0 1590.
         2816 Schlembach Franz               D-Bad Neustadt            147/M5    7:50.43,5 2182.
  52. GS Arteni Pasianese                       1'393.500 km
         5427 Buffa Paolo                    Udine                     57/M1     3:31.55,6  388.
         6981 Toniut Claudio                 Udine (UD)                57/M6     3:44.27,8  495.
         6954 Rizzi Claudio                  Udine                     57/M2     3:47.41,1  517.
         6935 Piccini Stefano                Udine                     57/M2     3:51.13,3  549.
         6840 Chiarandini Maurizio           Udine                     57/M4     4:10.30,5  715.
         6815 Baruzzo Luciano                San Michele al Tagliament 57/M5     4:12.56,6  731.
         6979 Tizianel Giuseppe              Udine                     57/M3     4:14.04,6  738.
         5443 Nonino Alessandro              Udine                     110/M2    5:13.47,7  467.
         6855 Donato Marco                   Povoletto                 110/M4    5:18.00,5  503.
         5446 Pomarè Vido                    Pasian di Prato           110/M5    6:07.05,2 1037.
         6925 Orlando Pietro                 Carpacco UD               110/M5    6:19.02,2 1192.
         6843 Cigainero Bruno                Codroipo (UD)             110/M6    6:37.16,2 1373.
         6875 Gridel Daniele                 Plasencis (UD)            147/M3    7:25.15,8 1742.
         6952 Riccato Renato                 Buttrio (UD)              147/M2    7:49.49,6 2161.
         6912 Marcotto Ivo                   Codroipo UD               147/M6    9:18.30,7 3214.
  53. SC Solighetto                             1'382.500 km
         7609 Feltracco Vittorio             Soligo                    57/M4     2:59.45,5  160.
         7677 Misasi Carlo                   Pieve di Soligo           57/M6     3:10.19,6  230.
         7702 Possamai  Sante                Pieve di Soligo           110/M3    4:19.24,9   58.
         7595 De Nicolò Paolo                Solighetto (TV)           57/M5     4:28.12,7  818.
         7745 Viezzer Lionel                 Pieve di Soligo           110/M1    4:33.31,4  127.
         7594 De Faveri Pierangelo           Barbisano                 110/M3    4:57.16,5  305.
         7593 De Faveri Giovanni             Soligo                    110/M3    4:57.42,0  311.
         7579 Camilotto Vanni                Pederobba                 110/M4    5:35.32,5  687.
         1545 Battaglia Marica               Pieve di Soligo           110/F1    5:37.24,8   20.
         7728 Stella Mariano                 Soligo                    110/M5    5:38.46,6  721.
         1547 Buogo Monica                   Combai di Miane           110/F1    5:41.55,8   24.
         7704 Rasera Antonio                 Pieve di Soligo           110/M2    5:42.45,1  766.
         1566 Quaglio Cinzia                 Farra di Soligo           110/F1    5:51.49,2   28.
         7569 Bolla Enrico                   Pieve di Soligo           110/M6    6:22.14,6 1226.
  54. GS Montenetto                             1'380.500 km
         3914 Fracassi Angelo                Capriano del Colle        57/M3     3:39.52,0  454.
         3913 Fogazzi Maurizio               Capriano del Colle BS     147/M3    5:54.22,5  281.
         3920 Rossi Adriano                  Mairano BS                147/M4    6:19.45,6  602.
         3911 Borboni Daniele                Brescia                   147/M2    6:24.45,4  674.
         3912 Ferretti Fabio                 Capriano del Colle        147/M2    6:57.28,3 1233.
         3922 Scandolo Remo                  Capriano del Colle BS     147/M5    7:01.33,1 1306.
         3907 Agosti Ermanno                 Capriano del Colle BS     147/M3    7:03.11,5 1333.
         3917 Ortogni Mauro                  Flero                     147/M3    7:08.34,1 1443.
         3919 Robba Giancarlo                Capriano del Colle        147/M3    7:09.39,7 1459.
         3923 Pivari Roberto                 Capriano del Colle        147/M4    8:23.10,7 2653.
  55. G.S. TV Weiler                            1'364.000 km
         4332 Nagel Klaus                    D-Großdeinbach            57/M4     4:07.11,0  686.
         4259 Heindl Jürgen                  D-Schwäbisch Gmünd        57/M3     4:43.10,6  886.
         2162 Giessler Dietmar               D-Schwäbisch Gmünd        110/M1    6:08.11,0 1055.
         4234 Dangelmaier Marcus             D-Bettringen              110/M1    6:08.39,0 1059.
         4422 Waldenmaier Günter             D-Schwäbisch Gmünd        147/M4    7:53.16,7 2235.
         4380 Schmid Ingo                    D-Schwäbisch Gmünd        147/M1    7:55.49,9 2278.
         4295 Kuhn Markus                    D-Schwäbisch Gmünd        147/M1    8:11.21,4 2476.
         4331 Müller Gerd                    D-Heubach                 147/M2    8:11.32,5 2485.
         4237 Esswein Bernd                  D-Schwäbisch Gmünd        147/M1    8:42.58,2 2918.
         4329 Müller Andreas                 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd        147/M1    8:42.59,4 2919.
         4242 Geiger Hans                    D-Schwäbisch Gmünd        147/M5    8:57.44,7 3067.
  56. Infineon Racing Team                      1'352.500 km
         7788 Wahl Uwe                       D-München                 57/M2     3:13.19,6  247.
         7778 Niepelt Carsten                D-München                 57/M2     3:13.20,6  248.
         7780 Noebauer Gerhard               D-München                 57/M1     3:43.50,9  490.
         7771 Klinker Thomas                 D-Ottobrunn               110/M2    4:36.40,0  149.
         1579 Hannes Katrin                  D-München                 57/F1     4:41.35,3  131.
         7768 Grützmann Günter               D-München                 57/M3     5:22.10,5  932.
         7787 Treu Michael                   A-Villach                 110/M2    5:47.44,7  814.
         7784 Sander Rainald                 D-München                 147/M3    6:08.10,5  416.
         7767 Goeser Rolf                    D-München                 110/M2    6:16.27,4 1149.
         7762 Dinkel Markus                  D-Taufkirchen             147/M1    6:40.15,4  930.
         7772 Loibl Alfred                   D-München                 147/M4    7:05.22,3 1376.
         7759 Borgmann Gerhard               D-Lockham                 147/M1    7:18.44,1 1633.
         1580 Liesegang Christine            D-München                 147/F1    7:47.06,3   39.
  57. Borton Dream                              1'348.500 km
         7805 Zsolt Albert                   H-GYÖR                    57/M2     3:47.54,4  520.
         7804 Boros Pál                      H-Szekesfehervar          57/M5     4:16.59,9  760.
         7812 Kerekes Zoltan                 H-Budapest                57/M3     4:57.23,6  910.
         7806 Ormanközy Zoltan               H-Szekesfehervar          147/M2    6:23.32,4  657.
         7807 Szalay Tibor                   H-SZEKESFEHERVAR          147/M2    6:29.53,4  753.
         7808 Polonyi Daniel                 H-Szekesfehervar          147/M1    6:38.38,7  909.
         7811 Moharos Gábor                  H-SZEKESFEHERVAR          147/M1    8:20.05,9 2614.
         7813 Kovacs Laszlo                  H-Szekesfehervar          147/M2    8:20.13,9 2616.
         7809 Moharos Vilmos                 H-SZEKESFEHERVAR          147/M1    8:20.52,7 2628.
         7810 Sebestyen Laszlo               H-Szekesfehervar          147/M2    8:34.16,2 2803.
         7887 Kovacs Antal                   H-Szekesfehervar          147/M4    8:39.48,3 2875.
  58. GS Ali Dorate                             1'324.500 km
         3444 Richeldi Andrea                Castelnuovo R. (MO)       57/M2     3:00.05,3  164.
         3456 Cavani Pio                     Montale Rangone (MO)      57/M4     3:07.15,0  211.
         3446 Maggio Mauro                   Montale Rangone (MO)      57/M4     3:36.15,1  430.
         3452 Dettori Francesco              Montale Rangone (MO)      57/M5     4:12.06,8  722.
         3460 Balugani Claudio               Montale Rangone           57/M4     4:13.27,6  735.
         3445 Parmeggiani Maurizio           Castelnuovo Rangone       57/M3     4:32.17,6  835.
         3457 Botti Nello                    Modena                    57/M2     4:32.20,4  836.
         3450 Gratteri Salvatore             Modena                    57/M3     4:33.20,6  839.
         3451 Fedozzi Andrea                 Modena                    57/M3     4:33.23,5  840.
         3458 Bartolacelli Sesto             Montale Rangone (MO)      110/M5    5:00.15,2  337.
         3448 Iorio Gianluca                 Formigine                 110/M2    5:02.01,7  354.
         3453 Dallari Roberto                Baggiovara                110/M2    5:54.16,9  899.
         3447 Leonelli Roberto               Castelnuovo Rangone       110/M3    6:34.08,3 1333.
         3459 Toni Marino                    Solignano di Castelvetro  110/M6    6:35.57,7 1357.
         3454 Cassanelli Giorgio             Castelnuovo R. (MO)       110/M5    6:36.13,8 1363.
         3442 Turchi Enrico                  Modena                    147/M1    7:34.48,0 1904.
  59. Team Iacco Bike                           1'315.500 km
         3088 Veratti Zeno                   Castelfranco Emilia       57/M4     2:31.04,8   36.
         3085 Ricci Stefano                  Sassuolo                  57/M2     2:34.14,5   45.
          694 Franchini Sabrina              Sassuolo                  57/F1     2:45.57,9    5.
         3087 Vandelli Alessandro            Sassuolo                  57/M2     2:59.39,9  159.
         3082 Moscardini Ugo                 Formigine MO              57/M4     3:37.04,6  436.
          695 Guidi Natalino                 Formigine                 110/M4    4:32.09,9  122.
          693 Faella Mario                   Casalgrande               147/M1    4:57.52,6   15.
          697 Menzá Diana                    Carpi                     110/F1    5:18.05,7   15.
         3086 Stradi Claudio                 Sassuolo (MO)             110/M3    5:47.18,2  806.
          696 Lei Carmen                     Sassuolo                  110/F1    5:58.00,9   37.
         3083 Ori Fabio                      Carpi                     147/M2    6:14.55,4  520.
         3084 Pigoni Sergio                  Sassuolo                  147/M4    6:15.35,7  534.
          698 Gibertini Marco                Magreta                   147/M2    6:27.33,9  721.
  60. Roell Tri-Sport                           1'306.500 km
         4889 Schulda Bernd                  D-Eichstätt               57/M4     3:59.46,4  616.
         4760 Fürsich Robert                 D-Eichstätt               110/M3    5:58.26,8  940.
         4900 Strobl Hans Jürgen             D-Eichstätt               110/M2    6:20.06,0 1203.
         4928 Vogel Josef                    D-Dollnstein              147/M4    6:50.37,9 1102.
         4868 Röll Markus                    D-Eichstätt               147/M2    7:11.11,3 1490.
         4780 Kleesattel Thomas              D-Eichstätt               147/M3    7:11.56,8 1507.
         4692 Burkhardt Frank                D-Obereichstätt           147/M1    7:13.59,6 1542.
         4930 Weidinger Alex                 D-Schernfeld              147/M2    7:29.53,3 1811.
          982 Stelzig Brigitte               D-Dollnstein              147/F2    7:48.25,0   41.
         4899 Stelzig Egbert                 D-Dollnstein              147/M4    7:48.26,7 2140.
  61. Superbe L'Ardechoise                      1'200.500 km
         1965 Mistler Gérard                 F-St Félicien             57/M5     2:55.23,8  136.
         1972 Berthet Christiane             F-Lamastre                57/F2     4:34.07,7  115.
         1969 Eynard Robert                  F-Empurany                110/M6    6:10.32,1 1077.
         1971 Jourdan Gérard                 F-Romans sur Isère        57/M6     6:12.16,2  960.
         1976 Feroul Thomas                  F-Nozieres                147/M1    6:15.57,3  539.
         1970 Exbrayat Dominique             F-St Agreve               147/M5    6:41.09,7  947.
         1968 Bruchon Xavier                 F-Tassin la Demi Lune     110/M1    7:04.18,7 1631.
         1975 Feroul Cyril                   F-Nozieres                110/M1    7:06.09,3 1645.
         1974 Feroul Lucienne                F-Nozieres                110/F2    7:07.33,3  101.
         1989 Bonnefoy Jean-Claude           F-Lamastre                147/M5    7:14.28,0 1546.
         1973 Feroul Régis                   F-Nozieres                147/M4    8:00.06,3 2325.
  62. GC Luca Pinarello                         1'163.500 km
         4880 Sandroni Sandro                Lanuvio                   57/M4     3:46.19,5  508.
         4919 Valentini Bruno                Roma                      57/M5     4:26.27,9  811.
         4757 Franzetti Enrico               Roma                      57/M5     4:33.52,0  844.
         4762 Giusti Luciano                 Roma                      110/M3    5:16.18,9  488.
         4794 Mampieri Massimiliano          Roma                      110/M1    5:26.25,0  574.
         4870 Ronci Nello                    Cisterna di Latina        110/M4    5:35.11,6  684.
         4805 Mastromonaco Lorenzo           Roma                      110/M5    5:42.04,9  755.
         4791 Macri Tommaso                  Roma                      110/M4    6:13.45,4 1120.
         4714 Centracchio Sandro             Marino (RM)               147/M3    6:52.35,6 1135.
         4687 Borgonzoni Daniele             Roma                      147/M3    8:53.55,4 3032.
         4926 Visone Fulvio Maria            Roma                      147/M4    8:56.21,9 3051.
  63. Endas F.Benzi                             1'153.000 km
         5033 Di Fronzo Gianmatteo           Rimini                    57/M5     4:33.54,1  845.
         5022 Astolfi Guido                  Rimini                    57/M5     4:34.11,9  847.
         5032 Di Fronzo Gaetano              Rimini                    57/M5     6:00.22,3  953.
         5044 Golfieri Mirco                 Rimini                    57/M4     6:01.25,6  954.
         5017 Amadei Ruggero                 Rimini                    57/M5     6:01.25,9  955.
         5034 Ioni Carlo                     Rimini                    57/M5     6:03.51,9  958.
         5040 Gambuti Ivano                  Rimini                    110/M5    7:01.34,9 1604.
         5020 Ariotti Stefano                Rimini                    110/M3    7:02.39,5 1609.
         5069 Mengozzi Leo                   Rimini                    147/M4    7:24.42,0 1732.
         5029 Cavessi Pier Paolo             Rimini                    147/M5    7:53.31,8 2241.
         2161 Bugli Antonio                  Rimini                    147/M5    9:34.07,3 3271.
         5073 Neri Stefano                   Rimini (RN)               147/M6    9:34.25,4 3275.
  64. GC Monta in Bici                          1'152.000 km
         4887 Schiaretti Marco               Noceto                    57/M3     3:25.47,0  336.
         4739 Fagandini Fabio                Noceto                    57/M3     3:26.02,8  341.
         4797 Marchi Giuseppe                Noceto                    57/M3     3:26.03,3  342.
         4840 Pattacini Gianluca             Noceto                    57/M3     3:46.38,1  510.
         4922 Alinovi Giovanni               Noceto                    57/M4     4:06.13,1  675.
         2183 Catellani Sandro               Parma                     57/M2     4:14.41,8  742.
         4664 Badia Mario                    Ponte Taro                110/M3    5:07.11,0  402.
         4689 Botazzi Devis                  Ponte Taro                110/M1    5:27.16,4  584.
         4907 Testa Roberto                  Ponte Taro                110/M2    5:30.47,9  636.
         4759 Frescaroli Claudio             Ponte Taro                110/M3    5:47.46,2  815.
         4808 Melegari Paolo                 Noceto                    110/M3    6:07.12,5 1040.
         4810 Menta Giuseppe                 Salsomaggiore Terme       110/M3    6:14.56,8 1129.
          963 Carloni Vittorio               Noceto                    147/M2    7:39.53,7 2002.
  65. GS Nostromo Yoga                          1'148.000 km
         6499 Pagnani Carlo                  Ravenna                   57/M6     3:47.33,6  516.
         6494 Morganti Maurizio              Ravenna                   57/M2     4:04.09,9  656.
         6505 Raimondo Stefano               Ravenna                   57/M2     4:04.14,8  657.
         6504 Raimondo Enrico                Ravenna                   57/M1     4:04.19,6  659.
         5357 Galli Fabio                    Ravenna                   110/M3    5:14.24,3  472.
         6518 Semenzato Claudio              Ravenna                   110/M2    5:31.22,6  645.
         6467 Freschi Daniele                Ravenna                   147/M3    6:03.57,6  365.
         6469 Fusari Stefano                 Ravenna                   147/M3    6:28.03,1  730.
         6464 Fiammenghi Davide              Ravenna                   147/M2    6:29.05,5  740.
         6506 Rappini Fabrizio               Forlì                     110/M5    6:50.06,9 1500.
         6497 Nanni Gino                     Ravenna                   147/M6    7:08.46,5 1449.
  66. www.bikecamp.com                          1'132.500 km
          556 Lancaster Tyson                USA                       57/M1     2:26.59,1   24.
           66 Carpenter Connie               USA                       57/F2     3:26.40,1   32.
           67 Phinney Davis                  USA                       57/M3     3:26.40,2  346.
          551 Geer Drew                      USA                       147/M3    5:38.01,6  156.
          552 Hillseth Robert                USA                       57/M6     5:39.46,3  943.
          563 Ulan Sam                       USA                       57/M4     5:42.59,9  944.
          562 Schwartz Bob                   USA                       110/M3    5:51.49,1  872.
          553 Lapciuc Isaac                  USA                       147/M2    6:33.03,7  802.
          560 Martinez Victor                USA                       147/M4    6:50.38,4 1103.
          557 Lancaster Jordan               USA                       147/M1    6:51.23,1 1115.
          559 Mahan Mark                     USA                       147/M4    7:50.27,3 2170.
  67. Pol. Atletico Monterotondo                1'105.000 km
         4867 Roghi Paolo                    Monterotondo              57/M5     3:23.27,4  317.
         4821 Muriani Claudio                Monterotondo Scalo Roma   57/M4     3:23.34,0  318.
         4786 Lorenzon Filippo               Passo Corese              110/M1    4:06.24,4   27.
         4915 Tuba Alberto                   Torrita Tiberina          110/M5    4:57.31,0  308.
         4734 Dell'Elice Luca                Monterotondo              110/M1    4:59.13,9  327.
         4879 Salvi Sergio                   Monterotondo              110/M5    5:23.28,5  551.
         4857 Quaresima Marco                Monterotondo              110/M1    5:30.11,2  623.
         4801 Marucci Pietro                 Monterotondo              110/M4    5:44.40,0  784.
         4795 Mancini Amedeo                 Mentana RM                110/M5    6:18.34,5 1182.
         4935 Zanola Giuseppe                Monterotondo              110/M5    6:18.35,7 1183.
         4691 Buo Aldo                       Monterotondo              110/M4    6:44.41,0 1440.
  68. Ferri Taglienti Scarperia                 1'105.000 km
         2067 Cappetti Paolo                 Scarperia                 57/M3     3:06.26,7  207.
         2062 Amerighi Daniele               Scarperia (FI)            57/M4     4:00.00,9  617.
         1564 Nerbosi Andrea                 Scarperia                 110/M1    4:39.57,6  174.
         7655 Lapucci Paolo                  Scarperia                 110/M5    4:45.39,5  213.
         7746 Villani Ezio                   Scarperia                 110/M5    4:48.58,3  236.
         2069 Collini Pietro                 Scarperia (FI)            110/M4    5:07.10,8  401.
         2063 Ammannati Marco                Scarperia (FI)            110/M4    5:41.48,4  751.
         7683 Murino Vito                    Scarperia                 110/M4    6:24.21,9 1250.
         7678 Mocali Umberto                 Scarperia                 110/M6    6:33.43,1 1330.
         7684 Nencini Remo                   Scarperia (FI)            110/M5    6:45.08,4 1446.
         7617 Francini Paolo                 Scarperia                 110/M3    7:18.25,3 1741.
  69. Energie AG                                1'100.000 km
         6364 Zweimüller Peter               A-St. Georgen im Attergau 110/M2    4:22.33,5   70.
         6315 Hemetsberger Friedrich         A-Puchkirchen             110/M1    4:36.25,1  148.
         6341 Pimmingstorfer Alois           A-Neukirchen an der Vöckl 110/M2    4:39.37,6  171.
         6355 Tischler Wolfgang              A-Desselbrunn             110/M4    4:39.38,9  172.
         6329 Mayrhofer Gerhard              A-Timelkam                110/M2    4:59.42,8  334.
         6322 Krenn Hans-Peter               A-St. Peter am Hart       110/M2    5:30.04,7  620.
         6334 Muhr Thomas                    A-Frankenmarkt            110/M1    5:43.07,4  772.
         6310 Fuchs Manfred                  A-Gampern                 110/M3    6:07.04,1 1036.
         6319 Kettl Herbert                  A-Zipf                    110/M1    6:17.53,1 1174.
         6352 Staudinger Michael             A-Timelkam                110/M1    6:53.41,3 1535.
  70. CAS München                               1'074.000 km
         4151 Schmalreck Andreas             D-München                 57/M1     4:26.11,9  810.
         2881 Reinhold Peter                 D-Feldolling              57/M6     4:48.59,2  895.
         4148 Merz Siegfried                 D-Germering               57/M4     5:01.01,1  918.
          829 Uebelhoer Angelika             D-Landshut                57/F2     5:14.02,0  169.
         3942 Niedermeier Manfred            D-München                 110/M6    5:49.00,6  833.
         4153 Koch Günther                   D-München                 110/M6    6:36.10,5 1361.
         2610 Gietl Karl                     D-Unterschleißheim        110/M5    6:43.31,8 1426.
         4149 Gensthaler Franz               D-München                 110/M5    7:24.27,1 1777.
         4156 Niedermeier Siegfried          D-München                 110/M6    7:35.57,5 1809.
         4152 Hettich Lukas                  D-München                 147/M5    9:07.08,1 3148.
         4158 Binder Georg                   D-Germering               147/M2    9:12.58,9 3183.
  71. Velofreunde Biker Chemnitz                1'016.500 km
         5450 Trampel Sven                   D-Chemnitz                57/M2     3:11.22,5  236.
         5438 Koch Andrej                    D-Chemnitz                57/M3     3:14.03,8  253.
         6964 Schädlich Bernd                D-Chemnitz                57/M3     3:20.13,7  297.
         6811 Atmanspacher Falk              D-Chemnitz                110/M2    5:18.04,5  506.
         6893 Koppe Marcus                   D-Chemnitz                110/M2    5:23.12,5  549.
         5437 Heidl Steffen                  D-Penig                   110/M3    5:24.58,5  561.
         6994 Zimmermann Volkmar             D-Neukirchen              110/M5    6:22.45,4 1232.
         6862 Förster Matthias               D-Chemnitz                110/M3    6:33.45,0 1331.
         6885 Hofmann Jürgen                 D-Röhrsdorf               147/M4    8:14.17,9 2539.
         1386 Schädlich Antje                D-Chemnitz                147/F1    9:25.03,8   88.
  72. GS Carrera                                  984.500 km
         2007 Braga Ezio                     Brescia                   57/M2     2:39.24,0   68.
         2040 Tonoli Angelo                  Salò                      57/M4     2:42.52,0   80.
         2037 Scaroni Ernesto                Mazzano                   57/M3     3:04.58,0  197.
         2024 Massardi Celestino             Prevalle BS               57/M2     3:28.19,1  364.
         2004 Boifava Fabio                  Nuvolento BS              57/M3     3:31.09,0  382.
         1511 Sacco Remo                     Salò                      110/M4    4:26.38,0   96.
         2039 Schiavi Alessandro             Brescia                   110/M2    5:02.59,9  359.
         2005 Boifava Mario                  Brescia                   110/M2    5:26.33,3  576.
         2026 Mombelli Silvio                Prevalle BS               110/M6    5:26.59,0  583.
         2023 Malossini Vittorio             Mazzano                   110/M2    5:57.45,5  934.
         7345 Maestrini Alain                Mazzano                   147/M3    8:34.41,7 2808.
  73. K.A.O.S.                                    964.000 km
         7053 Kadrnozka Michal               CZ-Prague 4               57/M2     3:15.37,9  263.
         1303 Opletalova Romana              CZ-Prague 10              57/F1     3:32.32,4   39.
         7101 Ruzicka Ivan                   CZ-Prague 8               57/M2     3:39.43,2  453.
         5471 Suchy Jakub                    CZ-Prague                 110/M1    4:35.34,9  141.
          778 Ezechiasova Eva                CZ-Praha                  57/F2     4:37.34,3  126.
         6592 Opletal Kamil                  CZ-Prague 10              110/M3    5:19.05,4  514.
         7094 Rezny Jiri                     CZ-Holesov                110/M5    5:20.12,9  521.
         7056 Krejci Milos                   CZ-Velim                  147/M2    7:07.08,0 1406.
         3767 Ezechias Ivo                   CZ-PRAHA 8                110/M4    7:09.31,4 1671.
         7616 Libra Jiri                     CZ-Nove Mesto Nad Metuji  147/M6    7:19.40,0 1645.
  74. GS Castel Rigone Pedala                     827.000 km
         3040 Magnini Giovanni               Castel Rigone             57/M3     2:51.02,6  115.
         3043 Simonetti Andrea               Ciggiano                  57/M1     2:54.12,3  128.
         3041 Panichi David                  Castel Rigone             57/M2     2:58.03,9  147.
         3036 Caleri Erardo                  Ciggiano                  57/M1     2:59.38,2  158.
         3034 Bocciolini Danilo              Casenuove                 57/M3     3:00.55,6  170.
         3037 Ciubini Giampiero              Mercatale di Cortona      57/M4     3:08.03,8  216.
         3035 Bricchi Nazzareno              Mercatale di C.na         57/M5     3:53.55,2  574.
         3033 Alunni Elio                    Mercatale di Cortona      57/M6     4:25.29,0  805.
         3042 Rosellini Roberto              Corciano PG               110/M3    5:03.46,2  365.
         3039 Filipucci Giuseppe             Perugia (PG)              110/M2    5:03.57,1  369.
         3038 De Dominicis Giuseppe          Castel Rigone             147/M6    8:25.17,4 2680.
  75. Club Alpi Apuane                            806.500 km
         6455 Ciuffi Celso                   Massa                     57/M3     2:59.11,4  153.
         6468 Fruzzetti Vero                 Massa                     57/M3     2:59.26,5  156.
         5354 Cappé Giovanni                 Massa (MS)                57/M5     3:10.45,6  232.
         6522 Sesti Renzo                    Massa                     57/M2     3:19.01,9  290.
         6366 Galeotti Francesco             Massa                     57/M6     3:49.26,5  538.
         6512 Salvatori Massimo              Montignoso                57/M3     4:05.48,0  671.
         6471 Galeotti Giuseppe              Massa                     57/M3     4:07.52,0  692.
         6436 Battini Stefano                Massa                     110/M3    5:53.13,3  883.
         5362 Ricci Adriano                  Marina di Massa           147/M4    7:31.35,1 1850.
         5360 Michelucci Alessandro          Massa (MS)                147/M4    7:57.28,7 2298.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.