classifica

Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - 147km Donne/Frauen

posti: posto 1-500 (da 5:48.04,0)

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località               tempo    ritardo    pett  cat/posto        km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi !      Corvara !   Campolongo ! Selva Cadore !   Passo Giau !    Falzarego !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Smorgon Tiziana, Olgiate Olona      57 CARPE DIEM  ITERA          5:48.04,0      -----   (197)  147/F2   1.    25,339 ¦  1:10.36    1.! 2:17.49    1.! 2:37.38    1.! 3:23.10    1.! 4:16.19    1.! 5:11.55    1.!
    2. Bertuccelli Tatiana, I              74 Team Parkpre Italia        5:51.35,3     3.31,3  (1402)  147/F1   1.    25,086 ¦  1:11.15    2.! 2:21.08    2.! 2:41.53    2.! 3:27.28    2.! 4:22.51    2.! 5:17.26    2.!
    3. Franchini Cristina, Forlì           67 Opera Pacific              5:56.48,0     8.44,0    (74)  147/F1   2.    24,719 ¦  1:12.36    4.! 2:23.05    3.! 2:43.56    3.! 3:30.32    3.! 4:25.43    3.! 5:21.56    3.!
    4. Ranieri Laura, Bosisio Parini       67 GC Campo dei Fiori         6:01.52,1    13.48,1    (29)  147/F1   3.    24,373 ¦  1:12.30    3.! 2:23.31    4.! 2:44.40    4.! 3:31.36    4.! 4:29.19    4.! 5:25.23    4.!
    5. Bonvini Luisa, Brescia              65 GRUPPO FITNESS PALEXTRA    6:11.38,4    23.34,4  (1094)  147/F1   4.    23,732 ¦  1:13.24    6.! 2:24.23    5.! 2:46.05    5.! 3:35.00    5.! 4:34.33    5.! 5:33.39    5.!
    6. Van Beek Anneleen, NL-Apeldoorn     70 En Route                   6:13.18,0    25.14,0  (1256)  147/F1   5.    23,627 ¦  1:16.48    7.! 2:31.00    6.! 2:52.42    6.! 3:42.41    7.! 4:38.34    6.! 5:37.29    6.!
    7. Camporesi Benedetta, Forlì          74 Opera Pacific              6:16.59,9    28.55,9    (51)  147/F1   6.    23,395 ¦  1:17.08    8.! 2:32.47    7.! 2:54.17    7.! 3:42.06    6.! 4:40.23    7.! 5:39.32    7.!
    8. Otto Baerbel, D-München             66 GS di Monaco               6:20.21,1    32.17,1   (992)  147/F1   7.    23,189 ¦  1:19.45   11.! 2:33.55    8.! 2:55.30    8.! 3:49.34    8.! 4:43.05    8.! 5:43.28    8.!
    9. Holy Susanne, D-Freiham             69 Radteam Aichach 2000       6:34.19,4    46.15,4  (1680)  147/F1   8.    22,367 ¦  1:19.59   12.! 2:36.23   10.! 3:00.31   11.! 3:51.59   10.! 4:52.10    9.! 5:56.45    9.!
   10. Pani Sandra, Varazze SV             68 Velo Club Olmo             6:36.56,7    48.52,7  (1849)  147/F1   9.    22,219 ¦  1:21.07   14.! 2:36.45   11.! 3:00.27   10.! 3:51.00    9.! 4:56.25   12.! 6:00.03   11.!
   11. Santi Lorenza                       59 Verona                     6:40.07,0    52.03,0    (10)  147/F2   2.    22,043 ¦  1:18.39   10.! 2:37.14   12.! 3:01.10   13.! 3:52.37   12.! 4:54.18   10.! 5:58.24   10.!
   12. Gigli Sabrina, Civago               70 Università del Pedale      6:40.17,3    52.13,3  (1558)  147/F1   10.   22,034 ¦  1:20.34   13.! 2:37.15   13.! 3:00.20    9.! 3:52.31   11.! 4:54.23   11.! 6:02.38   12.!
   13. Bandieri Rosanna, Correggio         59 Pol. Correggio             6:44.09,1    56.05,1    (16)  147/F2   3.    21,823 ¦  1:23.13   18.! 2:45.29   18.! 3:08.47   17.! 4:01.52   16.! 5:04.09   16.! 6:06.36   13.!
   14. Balzano Ylenia, CH-Santa Maria      72 Team Immoprogramm          6:50.46,8  1:02.42,8   (776)  147/F1   11.   21,471 ¦  1:22.20   15.! 2:48.49   20.! 3:11.33   20.! 4:07.57   21.! 5:05.20   17.! 6:09.33   15.!
   15. Häsch Barbara, D-Dietramszell       64 SC Moosham                 6:51.14,3  1:03.10,3   (850)  147/F1   12.   21,447 ¦  1:22.32   16.! 2:40.12   14.! 3:02.20   14.! 4:01.13   15.! 4:58.16   13.! 6:08.56   14.!
   16. Scheerer Silke                      73 D-Dresden                  6:51.42,6  1:03.38,6   (933)  147/F1   13.   21,422 ¦  1:22.44   17.! 2:40.27   15.! 3:04.50   15.! 3:56.42   13.! 5:04.04   14.! 6:12.12   17.!
   17. Ohlboth Beatrix                     68 A-Radfeld                  6:52.56,8  1:04.52,8   (712)  147/F1   14.   21,358 ¦  1:23.35   19.! 2:44.35   17.! 3:09.33   18.! 4:03.47   17.! 5:04.06   15.! 6:12.06   16.!
   18. Lindig Katrin, D-Meißen             74 SV Motor Soernewitz e.V.   6:58.23,6  1:10.19,6  (1126)  147/F1   15.   21,080 ¦  1:18.18    9.! 2:43.39   16.! 3:07.07   16.! 4:06.22   19.! 5:07.17   18.! 6:15.41   18.!
   19. Lobinger Ilona, D-Passau            68 Radfreunde Obernzell e.V.  7:00.50,0  1:12.46,0   (606)  147/F1   16.   20,958 ¦  1:28.21   27.! 2:49.57   22.! 3:15.07   22.! 4:07.09   20.! 5:14.16   20.! 6:21.05   19.!
   20. Huber Sabine, D-Mettenheim          68 Radteam LG Mettenheim      7:06.34,7  1:18.30,7  (1582)  147/F1   17.   20,676 ¦  1:25.40   21.! 2:46.08   19.! 3:11.13   19.! 4:05.02   18.! 5:11.59   19.! 6:24.24   20.!
   21. Jakubasch Heike, D-Diedorf          72 VC Lechhauser              7:07.28,7  1:19.24,7   (759)  147/F1   18.   20,632 ¦  1:26.42   24.! 2:56.48   29.! 3:20.41   28.! 4:12.52   22.! 5:17.07   21.! 6:27.40   21.!
   22. Piselli Nadia, Rimini               60 SS Frecce Rosse            7:11.18,8  1:23.14,8    (41)  147/F2   4.    20,449 ¦  1:26.55   25.! 2:51.20   23.! 3:16.29   23.! 4:13.43   23.! 5:19.56   22.! 6:31.22   22.!
   23. Mori Wilma, Castelvetro             74 Nuova Corti                7:13.12,7  1:25.08,7  (1763)  147/F1   19.   20,359 ¦  1:26.34   22.! 2:49.34   21.! 3:13.47   21.! 4:28.41   36.! 5:23.35   23.! 6:33.25   23.!
   24. Ciavorella Giovanna, Forlì          64 S. Caterina - Forlì        7:19.59,3  1:31.55,3  (1413)  147/F1   20.   20,045 ¦  1:29.00   29.! 2:52.37   25.! 3:17.43   26.! 4:17.24   25.! 5:25.59   25.! 6:38.23   25.!
   25. Buccioli Alessandra, Faenza         61 Team Brunetti              7:22.26,0  1:34.22,0   (731)  147/F2   5.    19,935 ¦  1:34.10   47.! 2:58.31   30.! 3:24.54   31.! 4:19.04   26.! 5:29.52   28.! 6:40.27   26.!
   26. Locher Judith, CH-Seuzach           62 VC Seuzach                 7:26.21,4  1:38.17,4   (811)  147/F1   21.   19,759 ¦  1:33.21   43.! 3:03.37   38.! 3:28.02   36.! 4:24.57   30.! 5:29.28   26.! 6:44.08   27.!
   27. Nanni Tiziana, Ca Di Lugo           56 UC F.Baracca Lugo          7:26.32,3  1:38.28,3   (954)  147/F2   6.    19,751 ¦  1:32.48   38.! 3:00.28   33.! 3:27.36   35.! 4:23.57   28.! 5:38.28   35.! 6:45.38   28.!
   28. Tozzi Rosanna, Lugo (RA)            53 UC F.Baracca Lugo          7:27.26,1  1:39.22,1   (956)  147/F2   7.    19,712 ¦  1:30.49   31.! 2:59.38   32.! 3:26.59   32.! 4:25.06   31.! 5:38.41   36.! 6:45.53   29.!
   29. Dossena Cinzia, Stezzano BG         61 GS Speedy Sport Speedylon  7:28.01,8  1:39.57,8  (1532)  147/F2   8.    19,686 ¦  1:34.25   49.! 3:02.43   36.! 3:28.45   38.! 4:26.51   34.! 5:35.03   29.! 6:48.10   31.!
   30. Fassbender Thurid, D-Alfter         71 Alfterer Sport-Club 1968   7:28.21,9  1:40.17,9  (1121)  147/F1   22.   19,671 ¦  1:25.06   20.! 2:56.32   28.! 3:20.06   27.! 4:20.49   27.! 5:29.49   27.! 6:46.14   30.!
   31. Berlato Monica, Vicenza             63 Gs Tormeno                 7:35.56,3  1:47.52,3   (641)  147/F1   23.   19,344 ¦  1:33.00   40.! 3:01.09   35.! 3:27.32   34.! 4:24.18   29.! 5:35.57   30.! 6:53.13   32.!
   32. Janssen Anja, NL-Wageningen         68 En Route                   7:41.55,8  1:53.51,8  (1201)  147/F1   24.   19,093 ¦  1:32.27   37.! 2:58.49   31.! 3:24.34   30.! 4:28.55   37.! 5:38.22   34.! 6:55.11   33.!
   33. Vermeer Gerrie, NL-Leusden          54 En Route                   7:42.00,6  1:53.56,6  (1284)  147/F2   9.    19,090 ¦  1:35.36   51.! 3:05.19   42.! 3:33.05   43.! 4:31.20   39.! 5:46.09   41.! 7:02.00   40.!
   34. Zappe Monika, D-Germaringen         65 Radclub Kaufbeuren         7:42.12,2  1:54.08,2   (796)  147/F1   25.   19,082 ¦  1:34.02   46.! 3:13.16   50.! 3:40.03   49.! 4:41.48   47.! 5:48.36   45.! 7:00.38   38.!
   35. Ranzani Roberta, Parabiago          70 Amatori Velo Lainate       7:42.57,8  1:54.53,8  (1344)  147/F1   26.   19,051 ¦  1:32.57   39.! 3:00.47   34.! 3:27.28   33.! 4:25.28   32.! 5:41.45   37.! 6:59.15   35.!
   36. Foerderer - Muench Marianne         52 D-Mannheim                 7:43.15,8  1:55.11,8  (1368)  147/F2   10.   19,038 ¦  1:32.20   35.! 3:07.50   46.! 3:34.05   44.! 4:37.41   45.! 5:46.42   42.! 6:59.39   36.!
   37. Dietzen Bettina                     76 D-Ulmen                    7:44.01,2  1:55.57,2  (2369)  147/F1   27.   19,007 ¦  1:41.01   62.! 3:20.43   60.! 3:48.53   59.! 4:51.14   53.! 5:52.56   48.! 7:03.23   41.!
   38. Battelli Claudia, Cesena            72 Racing Team Venturi Cesen  7:45.55,6  1:57.51,6    (26)  147/F1   28.   18,930 ¦  1:12.51    5.! 2:35.50    9.! 3:00.50   12.! 4:48.03   51.! 5:48.04   44.! 6:59.08   34.!
   39. Liesegang Christine, D-München      72 Infineon Racing Team       7:47.06,3  1:59.02,3  (1580)  147/F1   29.   18,882 ¦  1:41.05   63.! 3:16.43   54.! 3:44.26   52.! 4:43.03   48.! 5:54.53   50.! 7:04.59   43.!
   40. Heigl Walburga                      49 D-Rottenbuch               7:48.03,8  1:59.59,8   (757)  147/F2   11.   18,843 ¦  1:33.08   42.! 3:11.46   49.! 3:37.30   48.! 4:43.12   49.! 5:46.47   43.! 7:01.32   39.!
   41. Stelzig Brigitte, D-Dollnstein      57 Roell Tri-Sport            7:48.25,0  2:00.21,0   (982)  147/F2   12.   18,829 ¦  1:34.23   48.! 3:03.48   39.! 3:29.40   39.! 4:27.42   35.! 5:37.57   33.! 7:00.31   37.!
   42. Stoiber Martina, D-Regensburg       65 TV Burglengenfeld          7:50.26,6  2:02.22,6  (1539)  147/F1   30.   18,748 ¦  1:33.06   41.! 3:04.48   41.! 3:30.29   40.! 4:33.13   41.! 5:49.09   46.! 7:05.57   45.!
   43. Kesseleer Anouk, NL-Utrecht         70 En Route                   7:51.34,4  2:03.30,4  (1204)  147/F1   31.   18,703 ¦  1:37.02   55.! 3:10.17   47.! 3:36.33   47.! 4:34.56   43.! 5:51.35   47.! 7:08.45   48.!
   44. Mastromei Antonella, Camaiore (LU)  57 GS Pezzini Bike Shop       7:51.40,5  2:03.36,5   (703)  147/F2   13.   18,699 ¦  1:32.17   34.! 3:04.07   40.! 3:30.32   41.! 4:33.25   42.! 5:42.33   38.! 7:05.37   44.!
   45. Pommer Alexandra, A-Inzing/Tirol    70 ASV-Raika Kleider - Mair   7:53.37,9  2:05.33,9   (720)  147/F1   32.   18,622 ¦  1:31.18   32.! 3:05.56   44.! 3:31.51   42.! 4:31.01   38.! 5:43.31   40.! 7:07.02   47.!
   46. Guiducci Antonietta, Mondolfo       72 G.S. Ciclistico CRAL Cari  7:55.22,8  2:07.18,8  (1401)  147/F1   33.   18,553 ¦  1:30.18   30.! 2:55.45   27.! 3:21.43   29.! 4:25.34   33.! 5:36.47   31.! 7:03.34   42.!
   47. Haase Diana, D-Dresden              73 TV Dresden                 7:56.10,4  2:08.06,4  (1124)  147/F1   34.   18,522 ¦  1:27.06   26.! 3:03.08   37.! 3:28.30   37.! 4:35.01   44.! 5:43.14   39.! 7:06.46   46.!
   48. Kunz Elfie, CH-Fehraltorf           64 VMC Eschenbach             8:00.38,7  2:12.34,7   (794)  147/F1   35.   18,350 ¦  1:28.31   28.! 2:51.38   24.! 3:16.48   24.! 4:33.09   40.! 5:36.48   32.! 7:15.37   50.!
   49. Bauer Marianne                      60 D-Berg                     8:02.03,0  2:13.59,0   (938)  147/F2   14.   18,296 ¦  1:26.41   23.! 2:53.24   26.! 3:17.04   25.! 4:15.15   24.! 5:23.44   24.! 6:36.58   24.!
   50. Spitzl Silvia                       60 D-Bernried                 8:03.31,2  2:15.27,2   (929)  147/F2   15.   18,241 ¦  1:31.33   33.! 3:14.48   51.! 3:41.14   50.! 4:50.07   52.! 5:54.15   49.! 7:13.47   49.!
   51. Bannert Elisabeth, D-Berchtesgaden  61 Sk berchtesgaden           8:03.44,5  2:15.40,5  (1337)  147/F2   16.   18,232 ¦  1:44.49   71.! 3:18.20   56.! 3:48.58   60.! 4:56.17   57.! 6:05.54   55.! 7:18.54   51.!
   52. Mang Christine, D-Oberammergau      68 TSV Oberammergau           8:08.31,6  2:20.27,6  (1806)  147/F1   36.   18,054 ¦  1:37.02   54.! 3:20.36   59.! 3:45.14   55.! 5:05.05   66.! 6:04.21   53.! 7:22.06   52.!
   53. Coppola Daniela, Livorno            57 Passuello                  8:14.07,5  2:26.03,5   (888)  147/F2   17.   17,849 ¦  1:32.24   36.! 3:06.27   45.! 3:34.23   46.! 4:44.08   50.! 6:02.19   52.! 7:23.33   53.!
   54. Austermühle Tanja, D-Taufkirchen    70 GS di Monaco               8:15.39,8  2:27.35,8   (985)  147/F1   37.   17,794 ¦  1:36.40   53.! 3:05.41   43.! 3:34.20   45.! 4:40.00   46.! 5:58.34   51.! 7:29.44   54.!
   55. Sonnabend Sandra, D-Bielefeld       69 RVT                        8:17.13,8  2:29.09,8  (1538)  147/F1   38.   17,738 ¦  1:42.48   65.! 3:16.28   52.! 3:45.21   56.! 4:59.25   61.! 6:15.56   61.! 7:34.07   56.!
   56. Eisner Waltraud, D-Bad Ditzenbach   57 Paules Ritzelclub          8:22.14,2  2:34.10,2   (990)  147/F2   18.   17,561 ¦  1:33.41   45.! 3:17.48   55.! 3:44.49   53.! 4:54.20   55.! 6:05.45   54.! 7:31.07   55.!
   57. May Regine                          70 D-Bad Ditzenbach           8:23.57,6  2:35.53,6  (1302)  147/F1   39.   17,501 ¦  1:37.29   58.! 3:24.16   63.! 3:51.54   63.! 4:54.13   54.! 6:10.18   57.! 7:38.09   59.!
   58. Pokorny Stefanie, D-München         63 Radteam Aichach 2000       8:29.09,0  2:41.05,0  (1693)  147/F1   40.   17,322 ¦  1:34.49   50.! 3:18.36   57.! 3:45.41   57.! 4:56.55   60.! 6:13.21   59.! 7:37.46   57.!
   59. Modelli Laura, San Patrizio         67 G.S. Ciclistica Massese    8:30.30,3  2:42.26,3  (1498)  147/F1   41.   17,277 ¦  1:37.09   56.! 3:20.20   58.! 3:47.26   58.! 4:56.35   59.! 6:07.53   56.! 7:38.00   58.!
   60. Leonard Zina Valentina, Rho         72 AMSPO                      8:31.57,1  2:43.53,1  (1340)  147/F1   42.   17,228 ¦  1:39.41   60.! 3:21.19   61.! 3:49.47   61.! 5:01.43   64.! 6:14.22   60.! 7:42.00   61.!
   61. Lentner Sidonie, D-Tiefenbach       61 Ski Club Passau            8:32.30,3  2:44.26,3   (765)  147/F2   19.   17,209 ¦  1:37.18   57.! 3:16.36   53.! 3:44.51   54.! 4:56.18   58.! 6:17.49   63.! 7:45.59   63.!
   62. Fuchs Sigrun, D-Stuttgart           57 SC Stammheim               8:34.13,6  2:46.09,6  (1369)  147/F2   20.   17,151 ¦  1:33.29   44.! 3:10.57   48.! 3:42.25   51.! 4:55.17   56.! 6:12.05   58.! 7:45.07   62.!
   63. Roesch Birgit, D-Bondorf            59 SV-Bondorf                 8:35.05,8  2:47.01,8  (1130)  147/F2   21.   17,122 ¦  1:38.31   59.! 3:21.21   62.! 3:50.13   62.! 5:01.09   62.! 6:18.42   64.! 7:40.03   60.!
   64. Becker Ursula, D-Bergatreute        53 Radsport Bergatreute       8:35.49,4  2:47.45,4   (914)  147/F2   22.   17,098 ¦  1:48.34   82.! 3:41.09   81.! 4:06.38   74.! 5:12.12   70.! 6:16.57   62.! 7:50.10   64.!
   65. Büchele Andrea, D-Tiefenbach        70 FC/DJK Tiefenbach          8:37.02,4  2:48.58,4   (902)  147/F1   43.   17,058 ¦  1:48.20   81.! 3:30.57   69.! 4:01.05   68.! 5:15.11   71.! 6:28.45   69.! 7:50.29   65.!
   66. Ramsperger Lore, D-Reichenbach      53 VFL Mühlheim               8:40.48,8  2:52.44,8   (861)  147/F2   23.   16,935 ¦  1:42.50   66.! 3:26.29   64.! 3:57.25   66.! 5:07.30   67.! 6:27.52   68.! 7:52.43   67.!
   67. Quartel Marijke, NL-Ankeveen        66 En Route                   8:42.40,2  2:54.36,2  (1876)  147/F1   44.   16,874 ¦  1:46.12   75.! 3:36.05   73.! 4:03.37   72.! 5:17.25   75.! 6:32.52   71.! 7:52.42   66.!
   68. Kobl Gabi                           66 D-Süßen                    8:46.56,1  2:58.52,1   (762)  147/F1   45.   16,738 ¦  1:44.40   70.! 3:30.03   67.! 3:55.29   64.! 5:16.02   72.! 6:24.02   65.! 7:55.58   69.!
   69. Venturini Donatella, Longiano       51 Longiano Sport             8:48.14,0  3:00.10,0  (1329)  147/F2   24.   16,697 ¦  1:44.08   67.! 3:28.51   65.! 3:57.20   65.! 5:01.27   63.! 6:25.28   67.! 7:55.03   68.!
   70. Zanardi Maria Teresa, Staranzano GO 65 Pedale Tarvisiano          8:50.41,7  3:02.37,7  (1991)  147/F1   46.   16,619 ¦  1:46.09   74.! 3:30.40   68.! 4:01.57   69.! 5:10.23   69.! 6:34.55   73.! 8:00.34   71.!
   71. Kaufhold Renate, D-Dortmund         59 SV Derne                   8:52.37,2  3:04.33,2   (854)  147/F2   25.   16,559 ¦  1:42.06   64.! 3:36.46   74.! 4:06.20   73.! 5:17.23   74.! 6:31.18   70.! 7:59.52   70.!
   72. Fischer Maria                       61 D-Bad Kreuznach            9:01.45,0  3:13.41,0  (1000)  147/F2   26.   16,280 ¦  1:46.19   76.! 3:32.57   71.! 4:02.12   70.! 5:21.20   79.! 6:43.14   78.! 8:09.09   72.!
   73. Enderichs Angelika, D-Eschweiler    67 Eschweiler Sportgemeinsch  9:04.55,3  3:16.51,3  (1846)  147/F1   47.   16,185 ¦  2:00.46   95.! 3:59.28   94.! 4:27.52   93.! 5:40.04   90.! 6:57.33   88.! 8:18.44   78.!
   74. Vandormael Laurence                 77 B-Rixensart                9:06.33,3  3:18.29,3  (1573)  147/F1   48.   16,137 ¦  1:40.01   61.! 3:36.54   75.! 4:06.55   75.! 5:21.36   80.! 6:42.27   77.! 8:19.12   79.!
   75. Mehl Karin, D-Schwarzenbruck        69 Rössleins Radler-Eck       9:06.42,1  3:18.38,1  (1807)  147/F1   49.   16,133 ¦  1:46.00   73.! 3:40.13   80.! 4:10.23   79.! 5:18.51   77.! 6:41.43   76.! 8:13.55   75.!
   76. Achenbach Barbara                   70 D-Eschborn                 9:08.19,1  3:20.15,1   (825)  147/F1   50.   16,085 ¦  1:45.12   72.! 3:37.16   77.! 4:07.15   77.! 5:18.20   76.! 6:37.34   75.! 8:11.46   74.!
   77. Stöffel Annemarie, D-Aichach        44 Radteam Aichach 2000       9:08.43,3  3:20.39,3  (1659)  147/F2   27.   16,073 ¦  1:48.36   83.! 3:43.46   82.! 4:13.33   82.! 5:28.15   82.! 6:45.30   79.! 8:16.13   77.!
   78. Riboli Loretta, Crema               57 Pol. Castelnuovo           9:09.18,7  3:21.14,7  (1567)  147/F2   28.   16,056 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----! 5:04.43   65.! 6:33.56   72.! 8:11.43   73.!
   79. Ullmayer Margit, D-Diedorf          71 Radteam Aichach 2000       9:10.39,3  3:22.35,3  (1685)  147/F1   51.   16,017 ¦  1:58.39   94.! 3:53.54   91.! 4:23.42   89.! 5:30.16   83.! 6:24.44   66.! 8:22.24   82.!
   80. Hollokoi Erika, CH-Seuzach          61 VC Seuzach                 9:12.23,7  3:24.19,7   (809)  147/F2   29.   15,966 ¦  1:50.22   85.! 3:51.48   88.! 4:22.28   88.! 5:37.51   89.! 6:54.40   87.! 8:19.28   80.!
   81. Troost Marina, NL-Oostknollendam    44 En Route                   9:12.27,8  3:24.23,8  (1253)  147/F2   30.   15,964 ¦  1:51.44   88.! 3:50.30   87.! 4:22.13   87.! 5:36.48   87.! 6:53.58   86.! 8:21.43   81.!
   82. Vaessen Petra, NL-Swalmen           68 Dahmen Cycling             9:14.04,8  3:26.00,8  (1160)  147/F1   52.   15,918 ¦  1:44.20   69.! 3:32.13   70.! 4:02.34   71.! 5:17.16   73.! 6:47.08   82.! 8:14.45   76.!
   83. Worba Petra, D-Schrobenhausen       68 Radteam Aichach 2000       9:14.48,8  3:26.44,8  (1651)  147/F1   53.   15,897 ¦  1:46.48   79.! 3:36.02   72.! 4:06.58   76.! 5:09.40   68.! 6:35.21   74.! 8:25.01   84.!
   84. Gugliemetti Marisa, Vizzolo Predabi 56 GS Cicloamatori Melegnano  9:18.43,6  3:30.39,6  (1022)  147/F2   31.   15,785 ¦  1:44.17   68.! 3:48.52   86.! 4:21.12   86.! 5:33.32   85.! 6:52.56   85.! 8:26.42   86.!
   85. Gradl Barbara, D-München            59 Lech Angels                9:19.27,0  3:31.23,0  (1062)  147/F2   32.   15,765 ¦  1:47.05   80.! 3:37.05   76.! 4:09.26   78.! 5:23.57   81.! 6:50.14   83.! 8:25.50   85.!
   86. Bonnemayer Liesbeth, NL-Maastricht  55 En Route                   9:21.00,4  3:32.56,4  (1172)  147/F2   33.   15,721 ¦  1:51.01   87.! 3:45.36   84.! 4:14.50   83.!    ----  ----! 6:46.19   81.! 8:22.55   83.!
   87. Schreurs Marie-Jose, NL-Baexem      46 En Route                   9:24.11,3  3:36.07,3  (1241)  147/F2   34.   15,633 ¦  1:53.48   90.! 3:39.06   79.! 4:12.23   81.! 5:20.57   78.! 6:52.35   84.!    ----  ----!
   88. Schädlich Antje, D-Chemnitz         65 Velofreunde Biker Chemnit  9:25.03,8  3:36.59,8  (1386)  147/F1   54.   15,608 ¦  1:46.27   77.! 3:38.23   78.! 4:11.44   80.! 5:43.27   92.! 7:03.24   89.! 8:32.45   88.!
   89. Thasler Beate                       57 D-Wegberg                  9:26.59,3  3:38.55,3  (1391)  147/F2   35.   15,555 ¦  1:35.37   52.! 3:29.28   66.! 4:00.08   67.! 5:31.53   84.! 6:45.44   80.! 8:28.32   87.!
   90. Dettenkofer Johanna                 64 D-Oberhausen               9:34.11,0  3:46.07,0  (1932)  147/F1   55.   15,360 ¦  1:46.29   78.! 3:48.11   85.! 4:18.08   84.! 5:43.28   93.! 7:04.02   90.! 8:36.14   89.!
   91. Holdener Therese, CH-Wetzikon ZH    51 VC Seuzach                 9:34.55,5  3:46.51,5   (810)  147/F2   36.   15,341 ¦  1:50.15   84.! 3:52.16   89.! 4:25.18   91.! 5:37.48   88.! 7:04.51   91.! 8:37.45   90.!
   92. Knobbe Bärbel, D-Plön               63 DJK Buchholz               9:46.22,8  3:58.18,8  (1333)  147/F1   56.   15,041 ¦  1:57.46   93.! 4:00.42   95.! 4:32.20   95.! 5:43.55   94.! 7:15.00   93.! 8:53.30   92.!
   93. Hess Theres                         59 CH-Seon                    9:48.31,3  4:00.27,3   (795)  147/F2   37.   14,986 ¦  1:53.28   89.! 3:56.07   93.! 4:29.28   94.! 5:50.03   95.! 7:13.57   92.! 8:51.29   91.!
   94. Schneider Anja, D-Tutzing           78 Lech Angels                9:52.06,4  4:04.02,4  (1069)  147/F1   57.   14,895 ¦  1:54.52   91.! 3:45.13   83.! 4:19.28   85.! 5:36.03   86.! 7:16.26   94.! 8:54.27   93.!
   95. Hirl Cordula, D-Gangkofen           56 Radsportfreunde Gangkofen  9:53.34,8  4:05.30,8   (627)  147/F2   38.   14,858 ¦  1:56.47   92.! 3:52.23   90.! 4:27.51   92.! 5:42.28   91.!    ----  ----! 8:56.05   94.!
   96. Moll Renate, D-Affing               64 Radteam Aichach 2000       9:57.19,6  4:09.15,6  (1672)  147/F1   58.   14,765 ¦  1:50.58   86.! 3:54.30   92.! 4:24.48   90.! 5:55.23   96.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   97. Prendin Debora, Rubano PD           70 GS Veloci Mestrino         3:57.10,0 Selva Cado   (705)  147/F1   59.      --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----! 3:57.10   14.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Stetter Petra, D-Iggelbach          62 Radteam Aichach 2000      squalifica      -----  (1684)  147/F1            --- ¦     ----  ----! 2:00.12  ----! 2:18.34  ----! 3:03.12  ----! 3:53.39  ----! 4:47.21  ----!
  ---  De Palma Monica, Torino             68 Nuova Corti               squalifica      -----   (614)  147/F1            --- ¦  1:12.43  ----! 2:33.26  ----! 2:54.03  ----! 3:41.32  ----! 4:36.29  ----! 5:38.11  ----!
  ---  Blau Manuela, D-Ingolstadt          63 ESV Ingolstadt            squalifica      -----  (1097)  147/F1            --- ¦  2:28.11  ----! 4:20.42  ----! 4:50.20  ----! 6:04.41  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.