classifica

Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - 147km Uomini/Männer

posti: 3001-3500 (8:50.10,8)

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località               tempo    ritardo    pett  cat/posto        km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi !      Corvara !   Campolongo ! Selva Cadore !   Passo Giau !    Falzarego !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3001. De Zottis Riccardo, Grado           64 GC Aiello                  8:50.10,8  4:11.15,5  (3385)  147/M3   859.  16,635 ¦  1:36.31 2521.! 3:20.49 2758.! 3:47.28 2743.! 4:59.03 2749.! 6:09.03 2700.! 7:52.36 2905.!
 3002. Wiest Wolfgang                      64 CH-Uhldingen-Mühlhofen     8:50.11,6  4:11.16,3  (6990)  147/M3   860.  16,635 ¦  1:43.30 2985.! 3:37.45 3127.! 4:11.46 3193.! 5:17.53 3095.! 6:37.06 3106.! 8:00.20 3012.!
 3003. Fetscher Marc                       59 F-Joncherey                8:50.12,4  4:11.17,1  (3845)  147/M3   861.  16,635 ¦  1:37.27 2594.! 3:23.01 2810.! 3:53.48 2893.! 5:04.20 2868.! 6:29.12 3016.! 7:59.42 3002.!
 3004. Heudorf Siegfried                   38 D-Überlingen               8:50.12,7  4:11.17,4  (6881)  147/M6   102.  16,634 ¦  1:43.33 2986.! 3:38.10 3140.! 4:12.02 3197.! 5:17.58 3096.! 6:35.02 3077.! 8:00.20 3011.!
 3005. Geistbeck Alfred, D-Aresing         48 Radteam Aichach 2000       8:50.20,5  4:11.25,2  (1710)  147/M5   320.  16,630 ¦  1:40.17 2810.! 3:32.09 3033.! 4:01.48 3060.! 5:14.48 3061.! 6:27.34 2991.! 7:54.47 2938.!
 3006. Tiengo Inerio, Occhieppo Inferiore  47 CAP Biella                 8:50.27,9  4:11.32,6  (3278)  147/M5   321.  16,626 ¦  1:43.58 3012.! 3:32.28 3037.! 4:03.04 3078.! 5:22.23 3155.! 6:32.55 3058.! 7:59.49 3003.!
 3007. Velten Reinhard                     56 D-Mönchengladbach          8:50.43,6  4:11.48,3  (7440)  147/M4   580.  16,618 ¦  1:36.32 2524.! 3:25.27 2871.! 3:53.13 2879.! 5:06.10 2906.! 6:29.01 3012.! 8:02.46 3040.!
 3008. Zambonin Dorino, Padova             46 GS Bagareo Belmonte        8:50.54,9  4:11.59,6  (7950)  147/M5   322.  16,612 ¦  1:42.43 2951.! 3:32.58 3049.! 4:02.56 3076.! 5:13.29 3034.! 6:38.50 3131.! 8:02.41 3039.!
 3009. Giunchi Fabrizio, Cesenatico FO     64 GC Fausto Coppi            8:51.04,3  4:12.09,0  (4547)  147/M3   862.  16,607 ¦  1:44.03 3020.! 3:56.15 3291.! 4:22.32 3281.! 5:39.15 3287.! 6:48.54 3216.! 8:06.52 3073.!
 3010. Hückmann Friedrich                  45 D-Lohr                     8:51.24,6  4:12.29,3  (2835)  147/M5   323.  16,597 ¦  1:38.23 2663.! 3:17.22 2628.! 3:44.53 2642.! 4:52.18 2594.! 6:15.55 2834.! 7:55.53 2960.!
 3011. Lödel Erwin, D-Oberasbach           53 Rössleins Radler-Eck       8:51.28,3  4:12.33,0  (8111)  147/M4   581.  16,595 ¦  1:41.47 2892.! 3:36.02 3099.! 4:07.31 3154.! 5:16.38 3076.! 6:34.14 3071.! 8:00.04 3006.!
 3012. Voit Gerhard, D-Obermichelbach      51 Rössleins Radler-Eck       8:51.28,9  4:12.33,6  (8195)  147/M5   324.  16,595 ¦  1:41.55 2899.! 3:33.00 3050.! 4:02.38 3072.! 5:15.33 3064.! 6:28.56 3011.! 8:02.21 3036.!
 3013. Reiber Gerhard, D-Lindau            46 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch  8:51.30,2  4:12.34,9  (4359)  147/M5   325.  16,594 ¦  1:46.16 3099.! 3:39.01 3158.! 4:08.15 3163.! 5:24.49 3176.! 6:43.15 3165.! 8:05.19 3062.!
 3014. Carboni Aleandro, Misano A. (RN)    57 G.S. Oliviero              8:51.39,7  4:12.44,4  (6069)  147/M4   582.  16,589 ¦  1:43.04 2968.! 3:30.54 3018.! 4:00.32 3037.! 5:06.58 2921.! 6:28.38 3006.! 7:58.25 2992.!
 3015. Öhl Karl-Wilhelm                    59 D-Paderborn                8:51.40,0  4:12.44,7  (8134)  147/M3   863.  16,589 ¦  1:46.42 3112.! 3:40.22 3168.! 4:09.05 3169.! 5:25.24 3178.! 6:43.30 3168.! 8:02.21 3037.!
 3016. Stanic Davide, Monfalcone (GO)      71 Associazione Sportiva Ron  8:51.55,4  4:13.00,1  (4396)  147/M1   360.  16,581 ¦  1:40.49 2843.! 3:27.10 2917.! 3:55.42 2943.! 5:05.54 2898.! 6:35.20 3082.! 8:01.33 3025.!
 3017. Benter Mathias                      63 D-Friedrichshafen          8:51.58,9  4:13.03,6  (2704)  147/M3   864.  16,579 ¦  1:39.17 2748.! 3:35.50 3094.! 4:03.44 3084.! 5:12.54 3027.! 6:35.19 3081.! 8:02.56 3043.!
 3018. Scheepers Holger                    69 D-Köln                     8:52.08,9  4:13.13,6  (6348)  147/M2   766.  16,574 ¦  1:48.46 3169.! 3:34.11 3066.! 4:03.34 3081.! 5:13.42 3037.! 6:26.33 2974.! 8:04.11 3051.!
 3019. Punte Hans, NL-Leiden               57 En Route                   8:52.23,9  4:13.28,6  (1232)  147/M4   583.  16,566 ¦  1:45.43 3086.! 3:36.19 3104.! 4:07.21 3153.! 5:16.10 3072.! 6:42.32 3155.! 8:03.35 3045.!
 3020. Giani Claudio, Burago di Molgora    59 CS Colnaghese              8:52.26,0  4:13.30,7  (2400)  147/M3   865.  16,565 ¦  1:38.57 2710.! 3:27.00 2912.! 3:56.48 2971.! 5:13.08 3029.! 6:32.46 3056.! 8:01.17 3021.!
 3021. Cattai Mario                        46 CH-Cadro (Ticino)          8:52.30,5  4:13.35,2  (3758)  147/M5   326.  16,563 ¦  1:49.15 3182.! 3:38.50 3156.! 4:09.10 3173.! 5:17.24 3086.! 6:32.38 3054.! 8:01.34 3026.!
 3022. Frigeri Giorgio, CH-Savosa          41 Ciclo Amatori Ticino       8:52.33,2  4:13.37,9  (7038)  147/M6   103.  16,561 ¦  1:37.16 2579.! 3:10.10 2358.! 3:38.35 2422.! 4:52.36 2600.! 6:10.13 2721.! 8:06.40 3069.!
 3023. Morini Valter, Cavriago RE          54 Università del Pedale      8:52.53,9  4:13.58,6  (2157)  147/M4   584.  16,550 ¦  1:47.56 3144.! 3:36.33 3110.! 4:04.04 3087.! 5:15.19 3063.! 6:39.08 3133.! 8:05.41 3065.!
 3024. Thomas Bernd, D-Rodenbach           65 RV-Mömbris 1924            8:53.13,9  4:14.18,6  (5315)  147/M2   767.  16,540 ¦  1:49.03 3177.! 3:31.07 3022.! 4:01.56 3063.! 5:20.05 3126.! 6:35.58 3089.! 8:01.36 3027.!
 3025. Wolinski Eberhard, D-Geislingen/Ste 49 TG Geislingen/Steige       8:53.18,2  4:14.22,9  (2955)  147/M5   327.  16,538 ¦  1:39.17 2747.! 3:15.47 2575.! 3:43.29 2590.! 5:05.37 2890.! 6:22.33 2931.! 8:06.52 3074.!
 3026. Löhler Harald, D-Neustadt           58 DJK Buchholz               8:53.19,8  4:14.24,5  (3667)  147/M4   585.  16,537 ¦  1:36.23 2507.! 3:15.39 2569.! 3:42.50 2565.! 5:13.57 3041.! 6:28.31 3004.! 8:03.39 3046.!
 3027. Russo Roberto, Alpignano            55 GS Biscotti Sauganesi      8:53.22,2  4:14.26,9  (3209)  147/M4   586.  16,536 ¦  1:42.13 2916.! 3:29.53 2989.! 4:01.37 3056.! 5:14.26 3054.! 6:36.54 3102.! 8:04.06 3050.!
 3028. Bonechi Luca, Castelnuovo Berardeng 51 Parco Ciclistico del Chia  8:53.22,3  4:14.27,0  (7851)  147/M5   328.  16,536 ¦  1:42.31 2933.! 3:22.23 2795.! 3:52.30 2862.! 5:02.22 2825.! 6:33.25 3061.! 8:04.31 3055.!
 3029. Kersenberg Willem, NL-Swalmen       58 Dahmen Cycling             8:53.34,0  4:14.38,7  (1150)  147/M4   587.  16,530 ¦  1:51.33 3225.! 3:42.31 3202.! 4:14.44 3227.! 5:26.22 3194.! 6:41.32 3149.! 8:06.55 3075.!
 3030. Pretelli Marco, Trivignano          63 GS.PRASECCO                8:53.52,7  4:14.57,4  (8154)  147/M3   866.  16,520 ¦  1:43.40 2994.! 3:38.12 3141.! 4:07.48 3157.! 5:19.59 3124.! 6:37.06 3107.! 7:57.09 2971.!
 3031. Comerci Vittorio, Zelarino          52 Prasecco                   8:53.54,1  4:14.58,8  (8037)  147/M4   588.  16,519 ¦  1:43.48 3001.! 3:38.14 3142.! 4:07.50 3158.! 5:20.17 3131.! 6:36.37 3100.! 7:57.07 2970.!
 3032. Borgonzoni Daniele, Roma            63 GC Luca Pinarello          8:53.55,4  4:15.00,1  (4687)  147/M3   867.  16,519 ¦  1:38.39 2688.! 3:19.28 2700.! 3:49.52 2797.! 5:11.51 2999.! 6:36.53 3101.! 8:04.59 3058.!
 3032. Jonas Walter, D-München             61 Lech Angels                8:53.55,4  4:15.00,1  (5197)  147/M3   867.  16,519 ¦  1:45.56 3088.! 3:35.00 3079.! 4:02.26 3067.! 5:18.24 3101.! 6:27.19 2988.! 7:59.04 2997.!
 3034. Hendricx Marc                       67 B-Sint-Truiden             8:54.05,4  4:15.10,1  (2424)  147/M2   768.  16,514 ¦  1:49.02 3176.! 3:30.19 3004.! 4:00.35 3038.! 5:06.02 2900.! 6:27.59 2996.! 7:58.42 2994.!
 3035. Heindl Werner                       71 D-Wegscheid                8:54.22,7  4:15.27,4  (6768)  147/M1   361.  16,505 ¦  1:34.57 2372.! 3:20.57 2765.! 3:47.04 2729.! 5:05.12 2883.! 6:03.34 2592.! 7:52.49 2909.!
 3036. Brust Heribert, D-Wolfersweiler     47 RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.  8:54.36,9  4:15.41,6  (5027)  147/M5   329.  16,497 ¦  1:47.51 3139.! 3:40.38 3173.! 4:06.14 3124.! 5:16.20 3073.! 6:24.26 2946.! 8:00.32 3015.!
 3037. Thome Dieter, D-Theley              60 RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.  8:54.39,4  4:15.44,1  (5099)  147/M3   869.  16,496 ¦  1:47.53 3141.! 3:39.46 3166.! 4:06.16 3125.! 5:16.21 3074.! 6:22.23 2929.! 8:00.34 3016.!
 3038. Bauhofer Achim, D-Tettnang          66 TSV Eriskirch              8:54.39,6  4:15.44,3  (2972)  147/M2   769.  16,496 ¦  1:41.18 2868.! 3:27.23 2924.! 3:54.44 2911.! 5:19.59 3123.! 6:33.30 3063.! 8:01.46 3028.!
 3039. Hercik Otto                         60 CZ-Kraslice                8:54.43,8  4:15.48,5  (8333)  147/M3   870.  16,494 ¦  1:38.11 2652.! 3:28.13 2944.! 3:55.18 2930.! 5:08.46 2945.! 6:32.17 3052.! 7:58.44 2995.!
 3040. Arendt Volker, D-Fürth              62 1. FC Nürnberg Schwimmen   8:54.46,5  4:15.51,2  (6126)  147/M3   871.  16,492 ¦  1:46.00 3093.! 3:31.03 3021.! 4:02.53 3075.! 5:14.45 3059.! 6:43.48 3172.! 8:09.15 3106.!
 3041. Giannandrea Federico, Ciampino RM   78 GS Center Bike             8:54.47,6  4:15.52,3  (5401)  147/M1   362.  16,492 ¦  1:29.51 1822.! 3:20.18 2737.! 3:50.40 2817.! 5:12.34 3021.! 6:25.34 2965.! 8:05.49 3066.!
 3042. Erthel Bert, D-Feldkirchen-Westerha 53 TV-Feldkirchen             8:55.11,1  4:16.15,8  (3315)  147/M4   589.  16,480 ¦  1:41.07 2864.! 3:32.52 3048.! 4:00.41 3044.! 5:24.12 3172.! 6:43.13 3164.! 8:08.00 3083.!
 3043. Kammermayer Cai, D-Passau           56 Lech Angels                8:55.13,0  4:16.17,7  (5198)  147/M4   590.  16,479 ¦  1:45.58 3090.! 3:35.01 3080.! 4:02.26 3068.! 5:18.25 3102.! 6:29.05 3014.! 7:59.05 2998.!
 3044. Penna Marco, Brescia                69 D.R. Bike di Torbole Casa  8:55.20,0  4:16.24,7  (7085)  147/M2   770.  16,475 ¦  1:38.51 2702.! 3:15.19 2562.! 3:45.18 2658.! 4:56.20 2695.! 6:31.36 3045.! 8:03.29 3044.!
 3045. Rene Kolz, D                        71 Alfterer Sport-Club 1968   8:55.21,5  4:16.26,2  (6507)  147/M1   363.  16,474 ¦  1:38.16 2657.! 3:38.36 3150.! 4:06.41 3144.! 5:24.15 3173.! 6:35.58 3089.! 8:02.12 3032.!
 3046. Karbstein Jürgen, D-Straubing       64 Skiplus Straubing          8:55.42,9  4:16.47,6  (3610)  147/M3   872.  16,463 ¦  1:39.51 2784.! 3:24.50 2853.! 3:51.48 2843.! 5:13.20 3032.! 6:29.31 3023.! 8:09.13 3104.!
 3047. Feldmeier Josef                     55 D-Parkstetten              8:55.43,3  4:16.48,0  (2736)  147/M4   591.  16,463 ¦  1:39.51 2783.! 3:24.55 2857.! 3:52.35 2866.! 5:13.59 3042.! 6:28.27 3001.! 8:09.14 3105.!
 3048. Springer Axel, A-Götzis             69 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch  8:55.52,9  4:16.57,6  (2793)  147/M2   771.  16,458 ¦  1:45.20 3073.! 3:36.27 3106.! 4:06.26 3132.! 5:17.37 3092.! 6:34.27 3072.! 8:02.18 3035.!
 3049. Bascucci Stefano, Rimini            52 La Pedivella               8:56.17,3  4:17.22,0  (5415)  147/M4   592.  16,446 ¦  1:32.32 2108.! 3:12.26 2448.! 3:40.02 2480.! 5:00.34 2782.! 6:29.28 3022.! 8:05.26 3064.!
 3050. Schutte Sieto, NL-Amsterdam         48 En Route                   8:56.19,1  4:17.23,8  (1242)  147/M5   330.  16,445 ¦  1:49.14 3181.! 3:38.17 3143.! 4:06.52 3147.! 5:21.37 3144.! 6:32.02 3050.! 8:06.11 3067.!
 3051. Visone Fulvio Maria, Roma           58 GC Luca Pinarello          8:56.21,9  4:17.26,6  (4926)  147/M4   593.  16,444 ¦  1:47.01 3122.! 3:27.34 2929.! 3:58.29 3009.! 5:18.01 3098.! 6:32.40 3055.! 8:02.48 3041.!
 3052. Hendriks C, NL-GN Nieuwegein        62 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam       8:56.23,6  4:17.28,3  (5299)  147/M3   873.  16,443 ¦  1:47.49 3138.! 3:27.10 2916.! 3:57.22 2979.! 5:05.48 2893.! 6:29.09 3015.! 8:07.08 3076.!
 3053. Arbesmann Bernd                     65 D-Buseck                   8:56.25,2  4:17.29,9  (2470)  147/M2   772.  16,442 ¦  1:53.08 3240.! 3:32.49 3047.! 4:02.06 3064.! 5:20.15 3130.! 6:39.09 3135.! 8:09.47 3112.!
 3054. Kuipers Jan, NL-Nieuwegein          50 En Route                   8:56.28,2  4:17.32,9  (1868)  147/M5   331.  16,440 ¦  1:48.15 3155.! 3:27.53 2934.! 3:58.21 3004.! 5:09.22 2955.! 6:33.26 3062.! 8:07.58 3081.!
 3055. Pestrin Corrado, Roma               54 Ciclistica Santa Lucia     8:56.34,1  4:17.38,8  (3027)  147/M4   594.  16,437 ¦  1:39.05 2727.! 3:20.39 2749.! 3:53.25 2883.! 5:03.19 2846.! 6:30.44 3036.! 8:06.41 3070.!
 3056. Vola Fabio, Santa Vittoria d'Alba ( 66 G.S. Tenuta Carretta       8:56.37,8  4:17.42,5  (6988)  147/M2   773.  16,435 ¦  1:43.54 3008.! 3:38.05 3135.! 4:04.04 3088.! 5:19.48 3117.! 6:23.38 2936.! 8:08.46 3096.!
 3057. Ruatasio Claudio, Alba              65 GS Gagliardini Cicli       8:56.38,6  4:17.43,3  (6604)  147/M2   774.  16,435 ¦  1:43.57 3010.! 3:38.06 3137.! 4:04.02 3086.! 5:19.50 3120.! 6:24.40 2950.! 8:08.45 3095.!
 3058. Vogt Johannes, D-Ludwigshafen       59 RTC Pfeil Ludwigshafen     8:57.03,3  4:18.08,0  (6619)  147/M3   874.  16,422 ¦  1:41.59 2901.! 3:31.16 3025.! 3:57.54 2992.! 5:03.10 2845.! 6:20.14 2904.! 8:00.36 3018.!
 3059. Heidinger Helmut, D-Ludwigshafen    51 RV Böhl                    8:57.05,3  4:18.10,0  (6574)  147/M5   332.  16,421 ¦  1:42.01 2904.! 3:30.54 3017.! 3:57.56 2994.! 5:03.10 2844.! 6:19.59 2897.! 8:00.36 3017.!
 3060. Jahn Stefan, D-Nürnberg             64 Rössleins Radler-Eck       8:57.08,6  4:18.13,3  (8094)  147/M3   875.  16,420 ¦  1:39.25 2764.! 3:26.51 2909.! 3:55.00 2919.! 5:17.00 3080.! 6:35.39 3086.! 8:01.20 3023.!
 3061. Bamberger Peter                     56 D-Hafenlohr                8:57.15,8  4:18.20,5  (2714)  147/M4   595.  16,416 ¦  1:37.18 2584.! 3:26.38 2904.! 3:53.58 2895.! 5:15.55 3067.! 6:36.58 3104.! 8:08.36 3089.!
 3062. Fischer Horst                       50 D-Coburg                   8:57.16,2  4:18.20,9  (6309)  147/M5   333.  16,416 ¦  1:41.24 2872.! 3:24.46 2850.! 3:54.49 2913.! 5:11.08 2983.! 6:29.13 3018.! 8:00.26 3013.!
 3063. Fischer Philipp                     78 D-Schechingen              8:57.31,3  4:18.36,0  (2250)  147/M1   364.  16,408 ¦  1:45.21 3074.! 3:43.26 3211.! 4:10.14 3180.! 5:20.33 3132.! 6:31.25 3041.! 8:04.27 3054.!
 3063. Vogt Uwe, D-Sulzberg                62 TSV Sulzberg               8:57.31,3  4:18.36,0  (3833)  147/M3   876.  16,408 ¦  1:39.09 2732.! 3:14.57 2545.! 3:45.57 2690.! 4:56.00 2692.! 6:31.36 3043.! 7:58.04 2987.!
 3065. Marogna Renato, Marmirolo           68 Pedale Marmirolese         8:57.34,2  4:18.38,9   (624)  147/M2   775.  16,407 ¦  1:44.08 3026.! 3:26.02 2890.! 3:56.14 2954.! 5:17.00 3080.! 6:42.23 3154.! 8:09.38 3109.!
 3066. Marogna Aristide, Marmirolo         46 Pedale Marmirolese         8:57.36,0  4:18.40,7  (2403)  147/M5   334.  16,406 ¦  1:44.09 3027.! 3:26.02 2891.! 3:56.16 2956.! 5:17.05 3083.! 6:42.45 3158.! 8:09.41 3111.!
 3067. Geiger Hans, D-Schwäbisch Gmünd     45 G.S. TV Weiler             8:57.44,7  4:18.49,4  (4242)  147/M5   335.  16,401 ¦  1:44.41 3044.! 3:34.13 3067.! 4:03.43 3083.! 5:11.59 3005.! 6:39.23 3138.! 8:08.50 3097.!
 3068. Van Seumeren Rob                    65 NL-ravenstein              8:57.49,0  4:18.53,7  (2517)  147/M2   776.  16,399 ¦  1:38.45 2694.! 3:18.57 2680.! 3:56.21 2957.! 5:11.52 3002.! 6:27.16 2987.! 8:11.56 3129.!
 3069. Otto Alfred                         44 D-Sebnitz                  8:57.49,4  4:18.54,1  (6666)  147/M5   336.  16,399 ¦  1:35.27 2432.! 3:13.04 2478.! 3:40.14 2489.! 4:59.22 2756.! 6:30.44 3035.! 8:04.32 3056.!
 3070. Leijten-Makel Bert                  ?? NL-BP Reek                 8:57.50,9  4:18.55,6  (2518)  147/M2   777.  16,398 ¦  1:40.46 2841.! 3:19.41 2712.! 3:56.27 2962.! 5:11.53 3003.! 6:44.18 3177.! 8:11.57 3130.!
 3071. Bongiovanni Roberto, Alba           65 GS Gagliardini Cicli       8:57.53,7  4:18.58,4  (6551)  147/M2   778.  16,397 ¦  1:43.52 3004.! 3:38.07 3138.! 4:06.30 3136.! 5:19.50 3119.! 6:26.26 2971.! 8:08.40 3092.!
 3072. Susenna Roberto, Alba CN            56 GS Atlante                 8:57.54,0  4:18.58,7  (6611)  147/M4   596.  16,397 ¦  1:43.47 2999.! 3:38.08 3139.! 4:05.19 3113.! 5:19.50 3118.! 6:30.54 3038.! 8:08.39 3091.!
 3073. Franco Ivo, Alba                    59 GS Tenuta Carretta         8:57.54,7  4:18.59,4  (6659)  147/M3   877.  16,396 ¦  1:43.53 3005.! 3:34.08 3065.! 4:04.04 3089.! 5:18.57 3104.! 6:44.13 3175.! 8:08.41 3093.!
 3074. Germano Claudio, S. Stefano Belbo ( 66 GC Atlante                 8:58.05,4  4:19.10,1  (6570)  147/M2   779.  16,391 ¦  1:44.00 3014.! 3:38.22 3146.! 4:06.22 3128.! 5:20.00 3125.! 6:31.03 3040.! 8:08.54 3099.!
 3075. Flad Josef, D-Böttingen             43 S.Z. Böttingen             8:58.34,0  4:19.38,7  (4187)  147/M6   104.  16,376 ¦  1:50.50 3210.! 3:43.02 3207.! 4:13.42 3222.! 5:24.11 3170.! 6:38.04 3119.! 8:05.26 3063.!
 3076. Rainer Ernst, D-Kuchen              45 FTSV Kuchen                8:58.39,5  4:19.44,2  (6947)  147/M5   337.  16,374 ¦  1:44.49 3053.! 3:37.32 3122.! 4:07.57 3161.! 5:21.36 3143.! 6:43.38 3169.! 8:06.49 3071.!
 3077. Van Der Hoog Rob, NL-EA ZWIJNDRECHT 52 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam       8:58.43,0  4:19.47,7  (5317)  147/M4   597.  16,372 ¦  1:49.47 3191.! 3:30.43 3015.! 3:58.15 3002.! 5:21.19 3142.! 6:35.12 3079.! 8:08.18 3087.!
 3078. Stubenrauch Axel, D-Ochsenhausen    44 SV Ochsenhausen            8:58.50,7  4:19.55,4  (3550)  147/M5   338.  16,368 ¦  1:48.44 3167.! 3:32.46 3045.! 4:02.57 3077.! 5:12.30 3020.! 6:39.52 3143.! 8:10.22 3114.!
 3079. Pecchioli Pietro, Scandicci         48 Polisportiva S.Quirico Fi  8:58.52,7  4:19.57,4  (7512)  147/M5   339.  16,367 ¦  1:41.34 2880.! 3:28.59 2965.! 4:01.23 3053.! 5:13.39 3036.! 6:33.03 3059.! 8:06.52 3072.!
 3080. Castagnola Nicola, Recco GE         49 GS Avis Ligure             8:58.55,3  4:20.00,0  (3380)  147/M5   340.  16,366 ¦  1:38.08 2646.! 3:34.50 3075.! 4:04.32 3097.! 5:17.28 3088.! 6:30.10 3029.! 8:04.13 3053.!
 3081. Marsch Jürgen, D-Lüdenscheid        50 RSG Märkisches Sauerland   8:58.57,6  4:20.02,3  (4975)  147/M5   341.  16,364 ¦  1:37.30 2599.! 3:24.04 2833.! 3:51.01 2824.! 5:19.29 3109.! 6:30.02 3027.! 8:04.05 3049.!
 3082. Bauer Christian                     57 D-Berg                     8:59.32,4  4:20.37,1  (2986)  147/M4   598.  16,347 ¦  1:42.47 2954.! 3:25.48 2886.! 3:55.10 2923.! 5:11.41 2997.! 6:36.28 3097.! 8:09.39 3110.!
 3083. Dubovsky Jozef                      52 SK-Pezinok                 8:59.35,9  4:20.40,6  (8045)  147/M4   599.  16,345 ¦  1:45.02 3061.! 3:42.13 3199.! 4:12.16 3201.! 5:21.07 3137.! 6:42.46 3159.! 8:10.31 3118.!
 3084. Biberger Günther                    65 D-Marbach a.N.             8:59.39,1  4:20.43,8  (6057)  147/M2   780.  16,343 ¦  1:46.07 3095.! 3:24.15 2837.! 3:56.24 2960.! 5:07.13 2924.! 6:35.19 3080.! 8:09.06 3102.!
 3085. Wurst Günter, D-Auenwald            59 RSV Unterweissach          8:59.42,1  4:20.46,8  (3855)  147/M3   878.  16,342 ¦  1:46.17 3101.! 3:37.06 3117.! 4:06.30 3135.! 5:27.43 3206.! 6:44.34 3179.! 8:10.34 3119.!
 3086. Eisenmann Hans                      62 D-Geislingen               8:59.42,5  4:20.47,2  (3310)  147/M3   879.  16,342 ¦  1:40.26 2821.! 3:24.55 2858.! 3:53.15 2880.! 5:08.39 2942.! 6:35.49 3087.! 8:08.43 3094.!
 3087. Bartels Jan, NL-Swalmen             47 Dahmen Cycling             8:59.58,2  4:21.02,9   (625)  147/M5   342.  16,334 ¦  1:44.23 3037.! 3:27.16 2920.! 3:59.56 3027.! 5:15.51 3065.! 6:40.11 3146.! 8:10.22 3116.!
 3088. Glöckel Friedrich, D-Solnhofen      61 TSG Solnhofen              9:00.11,1  4:21.15,8  (4764)  147/M3   880.  16,327 ¦  1:38.27 2670.! 3:21.53 2786.! 3:51.17 2834.! 5:09.33 2960.! 6:32.36 3053.! 8:05.06 3060.!
 3089. Gsänger Uwe, D-Solnhofen            61 TSG Solnhofen              9:00.11,3  4:21.16,0  (4766)  147/M3   881.  16,327 ¦  1:38.28 2671.! 3:21.57 2789.! 3:51.17 2835.! 5:09.35 2961.! 6:29.24 3021.! 8:05.06 3061.!
 3090. Burzler Stefan                      78 D-Solnhofen                9:00.11,4  4:21.16,1  (4693)  147/M1   365.  16,327 ¦  1:38.26 2668.! 3:21.44 2784.! 3:49.35 2788.! 5:09.31 2959.! 6:23.48 2940.! 8:04.33 3057.!
 3091. Antesberger Georg, D-Friederichshaf 68 Lech Angels                9:00.13,1  4:21.17,8  (5143)  147/M2   781.  16,326 ¦  1:50.00 3197.! 3:48.40 3248.! 4:16.28 3238.! 5:26.12 3190.! 6:41.12 3148.! 8:13.17 3133.!
 3092. Capalbo Domenico, Arezzo            68 Paoloni e Lunghini AR      9:00.15,8  4:21.20,5  (3360)  147/M2   782.  16,325 ¦  1:41.02 2859.! 3:18.47 2675.! 3:50.08 2805.! 5:05.16 2884.! 6:35.38 3084.! 8:10.40 3120.!
 3093. Wamsler Frank, D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   72 TSGV Waldstetten           9:00.51,0  4:21.55,7  (4425)  147/M1   366.  16,307 ¦  1:43.35 2991.! 3:33.14 3051.! 4:00.49 3047.! 5:14.39 3056.! 6:39.32 3140.! 8:14.01 3142.!
 3094. Wesól Leslaw                        61 PL-Nowy Targ               9:00.52,5  4:21.57,2  (7492)  147/M3   882.  16,306 ¦  1:39.34 2771.! 3:28.02 2937.! 3:56.32 2965.! 5:29.02 3215.! 6:38.49 3130.! 8:14.08 3144.!
 3095. Coester Thomas, D-Lutherstadt Witte 71 RSV Lutherstadt Wittenber  9:00.57,8  4:22.02,5  (8220)  147/M1   367.  16,304 ¦  1:53.17 3244.! 3:42.56 3205.! 4:13.53 3223.! 5:23.54 3165.! 6:43.52 3173.! 8:17.24 3171.!
 3096. Krauzowicz Wieslaw                  61 PL-Nowy Targ               9:00.58,9  4:22.03,6  (7543)  147/M3   883.  16,303 ¦  1:34.21 2301.! 3:34.19 3068.! 4:00.12 3034.! 5:29.02 3216.! 6:43.54 3174.! 8:14.09 3145.!
 3097. Lecchi Bruno                        50 Paderno Dugnano            9:00.59,4  4:22.04,1  (8108)  147/M5   343.  16,303 ¦  1:34.48 2350.! 3:20.41 2751.! 3:48.35 2767.! 5:14.25 3053.! 6:31.57 3049.! 8:09.30 3107.!
 3098. Beschi Vincenzo, Barchi di Asola    65 GS Pedale Castelnovese     9:00.59,6  4:22.04,3  (2690)  147/M2   783.  16,303 ¦  1:43.29 2982.! 3:35.22 3087.! 4:04.43 3101.! 5:02.40 2833.! 6:20.25 2908.! 8:00.27 3014.!
 3099. Sandrini Massimo, Castelnuovo di As 66 GS Pedale Castelnovese     9:00.59,9  4:22.04,6  (2687)  147/M2   784.  16,303 ¦  1:43.28 2980.! 3:35.33 3090.! 4:04.43 3100.! 5:02.42 2834.! 6:31.33 3042.! 8:05.03 3059.!
 3100. Mezzini Stefano, Roma               59 Velo club 39X26            9:01.23,6  4:22.28,3  (7229)  147/M3   884.  16,291 ¦  1:51.17 3215.! 3:43.48 3219.! 4:13.54 3224.! 5:21.10 3139.! 6:43.22 3167.! 8:08.12 3085.!
 3101. Helle Hans Joachim, D-Tübingen      43 TSV Lustnau                9:01.25,7  4:22.30,4  (3597)  147/M6   105.  16,290 ¦  1:41.38 2885.! 3:36.08 3100.! 4:04.54 3104.! 5:22.46 3159.! 6:38.10 3121.! 8:02.55 3042.!
 3102. Griebel Thomas                      62 D-Augsburg                 9:01.31,4  4:22.36,1  (2248)  147/M3   885.  16,287 ¦  1:35.34 2443.! 3:23.48 2828.! 3:49.57 2801.! 5:13.31 3035.! 6:38.46 3129.! 8:11.18 3126.!
 3103. Baldon Pierluigi, Cartura           58 Societa' Ciclisti Casalse  9:01.43,8  4:22.48,5  (8003)  147/M4   600.  16,281 ¦  1:34.25 2313.! 3:28.33 2956.! 3:58.19 3003.! 5:09.43 2963.! 6:36.17 3094.! 8:08.18 3086.!
 3104. Fischer Michael                     58 D-Bad Kreuznach            9:01.44,2  4:22.48,9  (6141)  147/M4   601.  16,280 ¦  1:46.13 3098.! 3:32.47 3046.! 4:02.13 3065.! 5:21.17 3141.! 6:44.50 3181.! 8:10.23 3117.!
 3105. Blank Karlheinz, D-Bergatreute      62 Radsport Bergatreute       9:01.44,4  4:22.49,1  (2800)  147/M3   886.  16,280 ¦  1:43.26 2977.! 3:41.09 3182.! 4:05.44 3119.! 5:12.51 3025.! 6:19.29 2892.! 8:08.55 3100.!
 3106. Harrer Klaus, D-Bergatreute         66 Radsport Bergatreute       9:01.44,7  4:22.49,4  (2807)  147/M2   785.  16,280 ¦  1:46.36 3110.! 3:41.08 3181.! 4:07.21 3152.! 5:12.12 3009.! 6:37.21 3109.! 8:08.55 3101.!
 3107. Nicoletti Nicola                    63 Ponzano Veneto             9:01.47,7  4:22.52,4  (2474)  147/M3   887.  16,279 ¦  1:46.55 3117.! 3:38.50 3155.! 4:11.47 3194.! 5:19.47 3115.! 6:45.50 3196.! 8:15.06 3154.!
 3108. Reichart Wolfgang                   58 D-Wildpoldsried            9:01.53,1  4:22.57,8  (3112)  147/M4   602.  16,276 ¦  1:46.29 3108.! 3:38.28 3149.! 4:07.19 3151.! 5:19.35 3111.! 6:36.35 3099.! 8:08.38 3090.!
 3109. Bauhofer Jörg, D-München            64 SV Bayerische Versicherun  9:01.54,8  4:22.59,5  (2971)  147/M3   888.  16,275 ¦  1:41.17 2867.! 3:27.16 2920.! 3:54.42 2908.! 5:20.05 3127.! 6:38.22 3123.! 8:07.59 3082.!
 3109. Kloß Wolfgang                       72 D-Fellbach                 9:01.54,8  4:22.59,5  (7649)  147/M1   368.  16,275 ¦  1:39.57 2788.! 3:30.04 2996.! 3:58.25 3006.! 5:14.09 3045.! 6:21.22 2918.! 8:07.32 3079.!
 3111. Ghezzo Ruben, Spinea                69 Pol. Lido Venezia          9:01.56,6  4:23.01,3  (6867)  147/M2   786.  16,274 ¦  1:47.52 3140.! 3:41.48 3192.! 4:12.08 3200.! 5:23.03 3162.! 6:39.08 3134.! 8:08.52 3098.!
 3112. Blochwitz Ronald                    73 D-Stuttgart                9:01.59,6  4:23.04,3  (7566)  147/M1   369.  16,273 ¦  1:40.11 2804.! 3:30.07 2997.! 3:58.26 3007.! 5:14.10 3046.! 6:34.00 3065.! 8:07.33 3080.!
 3113. Veggetti Valerio, Pianoro           59 D.L. Monopoli di Stato -   9:02.13,8  4:23.18,5  (3285)  147/M3   889.  16,266 ¦  1:43.22 2975.! 3:37.34 3125.! 4:06.24 3131.! 5:23.54 3166.! 6:45.22 3187.! 8:13.54 3141.!
 3114. Barnickel Erwin, D-Peiting          53 RC - 72 Peiting            9:02.15,5  4:23.20,2  (5476)  147/M4   603.  16,265 ¦  1:44.32 3040.! 3:35.40 3092.! 4:05.46 3121.! 5:09.55 2967.! 6:34.47 3075.! 8:10.52 3122.!
 3115. Lupke Frank, D-München              62 Lech Angels                9:02.34,7  4:23.39,4  (5213)  147/M3   890.  16,255 ¦  1:44.46 3050.! 3:27.47 2932.! 3:58.26 3008.! 5:09.07 2948.! 6:26.29 2973.! 8:14.25 3149.!
 3116. Neusser Heinz, D-Sigmaringen        48 RSC Sigmaringen            9:02.40,4  4:23.45,1  (6214)  147/M5   344.  16,252 ¦  1:37.35 2610.! 3:23.19 2819.! 4:00.29 3036.! 5:24.33 3175.! 6:47.27 3208.! 8:17.42 3176.!
 3117. Cristoferi Teresio, Faenza          44 CRAL Banzola USL Faenza    9:02.49,5  4:23.54,2  (8277)  147/M5   345.  16,248 ¦  1:46.38 3111.! 3:27.13 2918.! 3:57.29 2982.! 5:17.04 3082.! 6:36.08 3091.! 8:07.20 3077.!
 3118. Caccetta Angelo                     51 Pisa                       9:02.51,1  4:23.55,8  (6710)  147/M5   346.  16,247 ¦  1:44.39 3041.! 3:31.47 3028.! 3:59.36 3022.! 5:09.24 2957.! 6:37.28 3113.! 8:13.17 3134.!
 3119. Hoven Heribert                      50 D-München                  9:02.56,3  4:24.01,0  (4772)  147/M5   347.  16,244 ¦  1:47.37 3133.! 3:27.28 2925.! 3:57.52 2990.! 5:12.20 3017.! 6:36.23 3095.! 8:09.34 3108.!
 3120. Fiedler Thomas, D-Beerfelden        59 Radteam Odenwald           9:03.04,5  4:24.09,2  (2224)  147/M3   891.  16,240 ¦  1:45.01 3059.! 3:45.46 3233.! 4:17.31 3246.! 5:28.04 3210.! 6:29.48 3024.! 8:12.45 3132.!
 3121. Odenthal Hermann, D-Dormagen        60 RC TITAN Leverkusen        9:03.14,2  4:24.18,9  (7365)  147/M3   892.  16,236 ¦  1:35.29 2435.! 3:25.41 2880.! 3:54.44 2910.! 5:14.16 3050.! 6:36.30 3098.! 8:06.32 3068.!
 3122. Rieper Heinz, D-Buxtehude           42 BSV Buxtehude              9:03.16,7  4:24.21,4  (2893)  147/M6   106.  16,234 ¦  1:49.22 3183.! 3:43.38 3214.! 4:14.00 3226.! 5:28.03 3209.! 6:46.56 3203.! 8:15.30 3157.!
 3123. Hennig Jürgen, D-Karlsruhe          48 RSV C.Forchheim            9:03.29,1  4:24.33,8  (2826)  147/M5   348.  16,228 ¦  1:49.24 3185.! 3:34.35 3073.! 4:05.14 3110.! 5:20.12 3128.! 6:38.26 3124.! 8:11.20 3128.!
 3124. Rheindt Robert, D-Lenningen Gutenbe 65 Skiclub Lenninger Alb      9:03.34,5  4:24.39,2  (2752)  147/M2   787.  16,225 ¦  1:37.24 2590.! 3:20.48 2757.! 3:49.30 2783.! 5:03.07 2842.! 6:26.55 2982.! 8:10.22 3115.!
 3125. Wamsler Jochen, D-Waldstetten       68 TSGV Waldstetten           9:03.45,1  4:24.49,8  (4426)  147/M2   788.  16,220 ¦  1:35.56 2469.! 3:32.03 3031.! 3:59.53 3026.! 5:13.18 3030.! 6:32.10 3051.! 8:07.23 3078.!
 3126. Strecker Armin                      56 D-Magstadt                 9:03.50,9  4:24.55,6  (3820)  147/M4   604.  16,217 ¦  1:41.41 2888.! 3:29.12 2970.! 3:55.11 2924.! 5:08.05 2931.! 6:25.12 2956.! 8:01.25 3024.!
 3127. Hamberger Thomas, D-Schiltberg      58 Radteam Aichach 2000       9:04.14,4  4:25.19,1  (1631)  147/M4   605.  16,206 ¦  1:36.14 2495.! 3:14.29 2533.! 3:43.04 2572.! 5:03.43 2855.! 6:23.34 2934.! 8:13.23 3138.!
 3128. Hamberger Albert, D-Schrobenhausen  63 Radteam Aichach 2000       9:04.14,7  4:25.19,4  (1630)  147/M3   893.  16,205 ¦  1:36.14 2496.! 3:14.30 2535.! 3:43.05 2574.! 5:03.41 2854.! 6:23.34 2934.! 8:13.23 3137.!
 3129. Petragallo Angelo                   59 D-Michelbach/Bilz          9:04.23,1  4:25.27,8  (7908)  147/M3   894.  16,201 ¦  1:53.08 3241.! 3:45.05 3229.! 4:15.19 3234.! 5:21.47 3149.! 6:33.55 3064.! 8:14.05 3143.!
 3130. Valmori Primo, Lugo (RA)            55 Uc Baracca Lugo            9:04.24,9  4:25.29,6  (4417)  147/M4   606.  16,200 ¦  1:55.56 3260.! 3:53.23 3277.! 4:24.57 3298.! 5:29.45 3221.! 6:55.44 3257.! 8:19.15 3184.!
 3131. Rust Oliver                         66 D-Geislingen               9:04.30,0  4:25.34,7  (7100)  147/M2   789.  16,198 ¦  1:45.39 3084.! 3:33.56 3062.! 4:04.50 3102.! 5:20.53 3135.! 6:39.04 3132.! 8:12.40 3131.!
 3132. Weissenegger Simon, Auer            41 Circolo Cassa Risparmio B  9:04.39,9  4:25.44,6  (3293)  147/M6   107.  16,193 ¦  1:47.07 3124.! 3:44.11 3223.! 4:15.15 3232.! 5:32.33 3243.! 6:52.32 3237.! 8:14.46 3152.!
 3133. Negro Alessandro                    65 Ponderano (BI)             9:04.47,6  4:25.52,3  (2267)  147/M2   790.  16,189 ¦  1:43.57 3010.! 3:32.29 3038.! 4:03.04 3079.! 5:22.19 3154.! 6:44.49 3180.! 8:10.58 3124.!
 3134. Vos Luuk                            64 NL-XA Beilen               9:04.47,8  4:25.52,5  (4055)  147/M3   895.  16,189 ¦  1:51.30 3222.! 3:43.46 3218.! 4:13.40 3221.! 5:23.19 3164.! 6:55.22 3256.! 8:18.08 3178.!
 3135. Poppel Rolf                         54 D-Hechingen                9:04.49,9  4:25.54,6  (3734)  147/M4   607.  16,188 ¦  1:42.06 2909.! 3:39.54 3167.! 4:10.42 3184.! 5:24.04 3167.! 6:37.23 3112.! 8:16.00 3163.!
 3136. Bidlingmaier Jürgen                 61 D-Hechingen                9:04.51,3  4:25.56,0  (2980)  147/M3   896.  16,187 ¦  1:42.08 2910.! 3:41.04 3180.! 4:10.46 3186.! 5:24.07 3168.! 6:40.01 3145.! 8:16.02 3164.!
 3137. Arnold Michael                      71 D-Bamberg                  9:04.56,8  4:26.01,5  (2530)  147/M1   370.  16,185 ¦  1:45.04 3064.! 3:27.33 2928.! 3:57.38 2985.! 5:08.12 2933.! 6:36.10 3093.! 8:09.11 3103.!
 3138. Meijer Jan                          46 NL-LA- Bavel               9:05.02,9  4:26.07,6  (3926)  147/M5   349.  16,182 ¦  1:47.02 3123.! 3:42.23 3200.! 4:12.02 3198.! 5:19.30 3110.! 6:37.36 3115.! 8:14.20 3148.!
 3139. Burster Raymund, D-Ochsenhausen     52 SV Ochsenhausen            9:05.10,2  4:26.14,9  (3539)  147/M4   608.  16,178 ¦  1:50.09 3198.! 3:35.13 3083.! 4:06.35 3142.! 5:21.47 3148.! 6:43.08 3163.! 8:14.13 3146.!
 3140. Sonnleitner Gerhard, D-Kümmersbruck 51 TV Kötzling                9:05.25,3  4:26.30,0  (6237)  147/M5   350.  16,170 ¦  1:42.17 2921.! 3:44.20 3225.! 4:19.54 3265.! 5:27.17 3202.! 6:45.56 3198.! 8:10.14 3113.!
 3141. Foschini Vittorio, San Pancrazio    55 Apc i- Sociaroda           9:05.26,8  4:26.31,5  (3023)  147/M4   609.  16,170 ¦  1:53.56 3251.! 3:43.12 3210.! 4:13.09 3212.! 5:36.42 3267.! 6:52.02 3235.! 8:15.27 3155.!
 3142. Berger Rolf, D-Ochsenhausen         49 SV Ochsenhausen            9:05.28,8  4:26.33,5  (3538)  147/M5   351.  16,169 ¦  1:35.51 2467.! 3:16.20 2595.! 3:44.15 2617.! 5:22.11 3153.! 6:37.51 3117.! 8:13.22 3136.!
 3143. Bestagno Paolo, Sanremo (IM)        57 Ciclistica Ospedaletti     9:06.01,0  4:27.05,7  (5344)  147/M4   610.  16,153 ¦  1:35.41 2451.! 3:24.23 2844.! 3:55.26 2933.! 5:08.39 2943.! 6:37.56 3118.! 8:10.41 3121.!
 3144. Bonalumi Matteo, CH-Tenero          81 Tenero Ironman Team        9:06.03,5  4:27.08,2  (8215)  147/M1   371.  16,152 ¦  1:42.40 2949.! 3:28.41 2959.! 3:56.28 2964.! 5:06.11 2907.! 6:38.27 3125.! 8:15.01 3153.!
 3145. Stephan Gerhard, D-Mettmann         43 Edelweiß-Mettmann          9:06.26,6  4:27.31,3  (4397)  147/M6   108.  16,140 ¦  1:48.52 3173.! 3:40.34 3171.! 4:11.01 3188.! 5:27.10 3200.! 6:51.49 3234.! 8:17.37 3173.!
 3146. Hunold Frank                        66 D-Wuppertal                9:06.57,7  4:28.02,4  (4774)  147/M2   791.  16,125 ¦  1:53.10 3242.! 3:42.32 3203.! 4:13.21 3215.! 5:27.25 3203.! 6:49.42 3223.! 8:19.24 3186.!
 3147. Thiel Albrecht, D-Dortmund          51 Landesportbund Nordrhein-  9:06.59,6  4:28.04,3  (8258)  147/M5   352.  16,124 ¦  1:49.23 3184.! 3:41.28 3187.! 4:10.28 3182.! 5:25.38 3180.! 6:45.15 3184.! 8:11.18 3126.!
 3148. Hettich Lukas, D-München            48 CAS München                9:07.08,1  4:28.12,8  (4152)  147/M5   353.  16,120 ¦  1:38.23 2664.! 3:39.16 3163.! 4:06.48 3145.! 5:19.10 3105.! 6:36.26 3096.! 8:10.57 3123.!
 3149. Zegwaard Cor Jr.                    71 NL-AN Heiloo               9:07.09,4  4:28.14,1  (7758)  147/M1   372.  16,119 ¦  1:40.11 2806.! 3:44.00 3221.! 4:12.53 3208.! 5:21.09 3138.!    ----  ----! 8:15.47 3158.!
 3150. Amadio Giuseppe, Pordenone          57 Veloclub Fuorisoglia       9:07.55,3  4:29.00,0  (7041)  147/M4   611.  16,097 ¦  1:47.44 3136.! 3:47.09 3240.! 4:15.38 3235.! 5:21.58 3151.! 6:49.22 3220.! 8:17.22 3169.!
 3151. Loch Karl                           42 D-Maulburg                 9:07.59,6  4:29.04,3  (3681)  147/M6   109.  16,095 ¦  1:49.53 3192.! 3:42.27 3201.! 4:11.44 3192.! 5:27.43 3206.! 6:48.49 3215.! 8:20.22 3193.!
 3152. Frisch Bernd, D-Essen               48 Sturmvogel Wattenscheid    9:08.00,4  4:29.05,1  (4184)  147/M5   354.  16,094 ¦  1:38.28 2672.! 3:28.51 2961.! 3:56.59 2973.! 5:19.15 3106.! 6:39.53 3144.! 8:13.29 3139.!
 3153. Gelet Jean-Louis, F-Blanzy          55 Roue Saint Vallerienne     9:08.19,7  4:29.24,4  (6765)  147/M4   612.  16,085 ¦  1:39.25 2764.! 3:34.27 3071.! 4:05.27 3115.! 5:19.17 3107.! 6:37.38 3116.! 8:11.06 3125.!
 3154. Coatti Ainise, Filo (FE)            63 GC Argentano               9:08.20,3  4:29.25,0  (6456)  147/M3   897.  16,084 ¦  1:42.22 2927.! 3:26.11 2896.! 3:52.54 2872.! 5:05.51 2894.! 6:34.07 3067.! 8:17.35 3172.!
 3155. Schmittroth Walter                  56 D-Gemünden                 9:08.58,4  4:30.03,1  (2917)  147/M4   613.  16,066 ¦  1:45.16 3070.! 3:42.47 3204.! 4:13.08 3211.! 5:25.44 3182.! 6:42.03 3152.! 8:15.57 3161.!
 3156. Vescovo Alessandro, Chiopris Viscon 58 G.S. Danieli               9:09.03,3  4:30.08,0  (1826)  147/M4   614.  16,063 ¦  1:58.27 3275.! 3:50.43 3262.! 4:21.51 3273.! 5:34.28 3252.! 6:49.43 3224.! 8:16.48 3166.!
 3157. Kühn Hans Joachim, D-Langenfeld     36 1. RSC Langenfeld          9:09.06,3  4:30.11,0  (7057)  147/M6   110.  16,062 ¦  1:50.20 3204.! 3:41.54 3193.! 4:10.03 3179.! 5:19.42 3113.! 6:43.43 3171.! 8:17.40 3174.!
 3158. Crotti Davide, Crema                52 Polisportiva Castelnuovo   9:09.17,1  4:30.21,8  (1460)  147/M4   615.  16,057 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 3:34.38 2291.! 5:03.54 2858.! 6:09.56 2715.! 8:01.53 3030.!
 3159. Häupier Thomas, D-Nürnberg          58 Rössleins Radler-Eck       9:09.27,3  4:30.32,0  (8082)  147/M4   616.  16,052 ¦  1:33.44 2238.! 3:37.15 3119.! 4:00.59 3052.! 5:36.31 3259.! 6:45.14 3183.! 8:15.59 3162.!
 3160. Ptas Wieslaw                        53 PL-Nowy Targ               9:09.38,5  4:30.43,2  (7544)  147/M4   617.  16,046 ¦  1:37.34 2605.! 3:27.41 2931.! 3:56.06 2951.! 5:28.41 3214.! 6:45.54 3197.! 8:19.31 3189.!
 3161. Krauzowicz Jacek                    58 PL-Nowy Targ               9:09.40,6  4:30.45,3  (7490)  147/M4   618.  16,045 ¦  1:37.25 2591.! 3:29.21 2973.! 3:58.07 2998.! 5:29.03 3217.! 6:50.45 3228.! 8:20.48 3195.!
 3162. Croese Jaap, NL-JK Nieuwegein       54 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam       9:09.55,3  4:31.00,0  (5290)  147/M4   619.  16,038 ¦  1:49.58 3195.! 3:39.11 3162.! 4:10.26 3181.! 5:32.16 3240.! 6:51.03 3229.! 8:15.56 3160.!
 3163. Hecht Gottfried, D-Aichach          49 Radteam Aichach 2000       9:10.02,9  4:31.07,6  (1643)  147/M5   355.  16,034 ¦  1:37.12 2572.! 3:20.05 2726.! 3:46.05 2697.! 5:17.58 3097.! 6:25.14 2957.! 8:17.23 3170.!
 3164. Schlämmer Rudolf, D-Kühbach         43 Radteam Aichach 2000       9:10.04,0  4:31.08,7  (1649)  147/M6   111.  16,034 ¦  1:37.12 2573.! 3:20.13 2730.! 3:46.12 2707.! 5:18.01 3099.! 6:44.56 3182.! 8:19.27 3187.!
 3165. Müller Peter, D-Aindling            65 Radteam Aichach 2000       9:10.12,4  4:31.17,1  (1724)  147/M2   792.  16,030 ¦  1:39.36 2773.! 3:30.11 2999.! 4:01.51 3062.! 5:17.27 3087.! 6:39.10 3136.! 8:17.41 3175.!
 3166. Illenberger Frank                   72 D-Nattheim                 9:10.29,0  4:31.33,7  (4273)  147/M1   373.  16,022 ¦  1:39.47 2779.! 3:25.39 2878.! 3:54.07 2896.! 5:31.53 3237.! 6:47.26 3207.! 8:13.45 3140.!
 3167. Gallmetzer Matthias, D-Kötzting     66 Radteam Aichach 2000       9:10.39,9  4:31.44,6  (1709)  147/M2   793.  16,016 ¦  1:58.40 3276.! 3:54.05 3282.! 4:23.45 3286.! 5:30.20 3225.! 6:47.11 3205.! 8:24.30 3226.!
 3168. Pim Donders                         67 NL-Amsterdam               9:10.45,2  4:31.49,9  (6416)  147/M2   794.  16,014 ¦  1:47.57 3145.! 3:41.16 3183.! 4:12.36 3204.! 5:19.56 3122.! 6:54.07 3245.! 8:23.29 3218.!
 3169. Bestagno Vincenzo, Sanremo (IM)     57 Ciclistica Ospedaletti     9:10.48,3  4:31.53,0  (5343)  147/M4   620.  16,012 ¦  1:32.19 2082.! 3:24.09 2836.! 3:55.22 2932.! 5:09.15 2950.! 6:48.23 3214.! 8:14.25 3150.!
 3170. Brandt Manfred, D-Isernhagen        54 RSW Altwarmbüchen          9:10.48,8  4:31.53,5  (4953)  147/M4   621.  16,012 ¦  1:34.50 2357.! 3:22.59 2807.! 3:52.40 2869.! 5:22.39 3156.! 6:40.48 3147.! 8:16.33 3165.!
 3171. Giola Claudio, Settimo Milanese     60 GC Alleanza Assicurazioni  9:10.58,2  4:32.02,9  (3410)  147/M3   898.  16,008 ¦  1:32.49 2142.! 3:11.15 2400.! 3:40.23 2498.! 5:03.09 2843.! 6:29.53 3026.! 8:17.06 3167.!
 3172. Schmidt Rolf                        61 D-Coburg                   9:11.03,5  4:32.08,2  (5377)  147/M3   899.  16,005 ¦  1:47.44 3137.! 3:38.04 3134.! 4:09.34 3176.! 5:24.10 3169.! 6:41.45 3151.! 8:13.22 3135.!
 3173. Hoss Ralf, A-Bregenz                70 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch  9:11.30,7  4:32.35,4  (2778)  147/M2   795.  15,992 ¦  1:43.41 2996.! 3:37.33 3124.! 4:06.59 3148.! 5:18.12 3100.! 6:39.51 3142.! 8:14.18 3147.!
 3174. Tempelmann Bernd, D-Mandelbachtal   54 Sanddorf                   9:11.37,4  4:32.42,1  (3839)  147/M4   622.  15,989 ¦  1:48.09 3149.! 3:40.28 3170.! 4:09.09 3172.! 5:27.42 3205.! 6:42.45 3157.! 8:21.26 3200.!
 3175. Hübner Gerd, D-Nürnberg             57 Rössleins Radler-Eck       9:11.37,6  4:32.42,3  (8089)  147/M4   623.  15,989 ¦  1:43.01 2967.! 3:41.18 3185.! 4:08.53 3167.! 5:36.36 3264.! 6:49.33 3222.! 8:20.40 3194.!
 3176. Paulus Peter, D-Hohenwart           60 Radteam Aichach 2000       9:11.51,4  4:32.56,1  (1696)  147/M3   900.  15,982 ¦  2:13.41 3295.! 3:54.12 3283.! 4:18.54 3257.! 5:27.09 3199.! 6:42.55 3161.! 8:18.42 3181.!
 3177. Stumreich Alexander                 64 A-Mieders                  9:12.07,3  4:33.12,0  (4041)  147/M3   901.  15,974 ¦  1:42.19 2922.! 3:24.16 2838.! 3:53.12 2878.! 5:10.22 2973.! 6:34.10 3069.! 8:15.56 3159.!
 3178. Wurst Klaus                         59 A-Innsbruck                9:12.13,1  4:33.17,8  (2852)  147/M3   902.  15,971 ¦  1:59.09 3278.! 3:46.57 3239.! 4:15.02 3229.! 5:29.59 3224.! 6:43.15 3166.! 8:18.55 3182.!
 3179. Troost Pieter, NL-Oostknollendam    42 En Route                   9:12.27,2  4:33.31,9  (1254)  147/M6   112.  15,965 ¦  1:51.45 3228.! 3:50.31 3261.! 4:22.09 3277.! 5:36.47 3269.! 6:53.39 3243.! 8:21.43 3204.!
 3180. Fatzer Alfred, CH-Dägerlen          45 VC Seuzach                 9:12.27,7  4:33.32,4  (3988)  147/M5   356.  15,964 ¦  1:50.16 3201.! 3:51.46 3270.! 4:21.55 3275.! 5:37.44 3277.! 6:54.41 3252.! 8:23.22 3215.!
 3181. Hollokoi Laszlo, CH-Seuzach         50 VC Seuzach                 9:12.35,0  4:33.39,7  (3986)  147/M5   357.  15,961 ¦  1:50.24 3206.! 3:52.27 3271.! 4:22.26 3279.! 5:37.54 3278.! 6:54.45 3253.! 8:23.28 3217.!
 3182. Hermans Peter, NL-PV VENLO Blerick  46 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam       9:12.56,9  4:34.01,6  (5300)  147/M5   358.  15,950 ¦  1:52.12 3229.! 3:39.10 3161.! 4:13.37 3220.! 5:26.27 3195.! 6:44.33 3178.! 8:21.09 3199.!
 3183. Binder Georg, D-Germering           67 CAS München                9:12.58,9  4:34.03,6  (4158)  147/M2   796.  15,949 ¦  1:34.44 2344.! 3:12.15 2441.! 3:40.40 2506.! 5:11.39 2996.! 6:37.07 3108.! 8:19.29 3188.!
 3184. Giustacchini Roberto, Noviglio MI   48 GS Circ. Person. Comit     9:13.00,8  4:34.05,5  (2670)  147/M5   359.  15,948 ¦  1:46.49 3115.! 3:32.42 3042.! 4:04.12 3092.! 5:25.35 3179.! 6:47.53 3211.! 8:21.30 3201.!
 3185. Pötschke Lars, D-Pyrbaum            77 Lech Angels                9:13.16,0  4:34.20,7  (5230)  147/M1   374.  15,941 ¦  2:10.30 3290.! 4:04.47 3311.! 4:27.00 3311.! 5:41.44 3297.! 6:59.56 3276.! 8:25.03 3229.!
 3186. Celi Enzo, Bellante TE              44 GS Bike Bellante           9:13.19,7  4:34.24,4  (4461)  147/M5   360.  15,939 ¦  1:44.40 3043.! 3:42.11 3195.! 4:12.02 3196.! 5:29.38 3220.! 6:45.44 3194.! 8:23.45 3219.!
 3187. Heiß Hartwig, D-Estenfeld           44 Soli Rimpar                9:14.02,7  4:35.07,4  (2830)  147/M5   361.  15,919 ¦  1:49.58 3194.! 3:42.57 3206.! 4:13.22 3216.! 5:30.31 3227.! 6:49.04 3217.! 8:20.00 3192.!
 3188. Ronconi Daniele, CH-Breganzona      71 Associazione Ticinese Cic  9:14.05,2  4:35.09,9  (6345)  147/M1   375.  15,918 ¦  1:42.47 2953.! 3:52.38 3272.! 4:26.03 3306.! 5:37.39 3275.! 6:46.24 3199.! 8:18.08 3177.!
 3189. Vaessen Lei, NL-Swalmen             44 Dahmen Cycling             9:14.05,6  4:35.10,3  (1161)  147/M5   362.  15,917 ¦  1:44.21 3036.! 3:32.12 3034.! 4:02.34 3070.! 5:17.15 3085.! 6:47.04 3204.! 8:14.45 3151.!
 3190. Sailer Michael, D-Isny              62 Lech Angels                9:14.29,5  4:35.34,2  (3153)  147/M3   903.  15,906 ¦  1:54.02 3252.! 3:45.48 3234.! 4:17.03 3241.! 5:37.04 3272.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
 3191. Slagt E, NL-BD Meppel               44 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam       9:14.40,9  4:35.45,6  (5313)  147/M5   363.  15,901 ¦  1:53.19 3245.! 3:43.03 3208.! 4:13.36 3219.! 5:26.07 3186.! 6:45.38 3192.! 8:24.12 3224.!
 3192. Hagel Albert, D-Ulm                 52 TSV Einsingen              9:14.41,7  4:35.46,4  (4253)  147/M4   624.  15,900 ¦  1:48.53 3174.! 3:54.38 3286.! 4:24.06 3287.! 5:38.02 3279.! 6:58.40 3269.! 8:23.57 3221.!
 3193. Höhne Bernhard, D-Ulm               57 TSV Einsingen              9:14.43,0  4:35.47,7  (4265)  147/M4   625.  15,900 ¦  1:44.04 3021.! 3:55.08 3288.! 4:24.11 3288.! 5:38.34 3284.! 6:47.50 3210.! 8:24.09 3223.!
 3194. Rausch Frank, D-Coburg              61 RSG Brose Coburg           9:14.43,7  4:35.48,4  (2900)  147/M3   904.  15,899 ¦  1:48.13 3152.! 3:36.32 3108.! 4:07.52 3160.! 5:33.14 3246.! 6:47.24 3206.! 8:25.56 3236.!
 3195. Bätz Bernd                          64 D-Coburg                   9:14.44,3  4:35.49,0  (2709)  147/M3   905.  15,899 ¦  1:48.12 3150.! 3:36.34 3111.! 4:07.52 3159.! 5:33.16 3247.! 6:46.35 3201.! 8:25.56 3236.!
 3196. Worba Christian, D-Schrobenhausen   76 Radteam Aichach 2000       9:14.45,1  4:35.49,8  (1652)  147/M1   376.  15,899 ¦  1:37.40 2617.! 3:38.44 3153.! 4:08.11 3162.! 5:30.50 3230.! 6:45.49 3195.! 8:22.46 3210.!
 3197. Rieck Wolfgang, D-Herzogenaurach    58 TSV Dinkelsbuehl           9:15.21,9  4:36.26,6  (2535)  147/M4   626.  15,881 ¦  1:38.48 2697.! 3:26.05 2892.! 3:57.00 2974.! 5:12.26 3019.! 6:38.19 3122.! 8:19.15 3185.!
 3198. Daubenschüz Reimund, D-Deggingen    64 Paules Ritzelclub          9:15.22,3  4:36.27,0  (6072)  147/M3   906.  15,881 ¦  1:50.17 3202.! 3:42.10 3194.! 4:12.42 3206.! 5:29.55 3223.! 6:51.48 3233.! 8:23.13 3214.!
 3199. Strzodka Georg                      66 D-Herzogenaurach           9:15.28,5  4:36.33,2  (3810)  147/M2   797.  15,878 ¦  1:49.33 3189.! 3:43.04 3209.! 4:13.24 3217.! 5:21.42 3145.! 6:54.12 3248.! 8:23.05 3212.!
 3200. Friedländer Andreas                 63 D-Rain                     9:15.34,3  4:36.39,0  (4202)  147/M3   907.  15,875 ¦  1:47.00 3121.! 3:37.29 3121.! 4:06.23 3129.! 5:14.47 3060.! 6:37.04 3105.! 8:21.38 3203.!
 3201. Morgenbrodt Ulrich                  49 D-Limburgerhof             9:15.42,3  4:36.47,0  (3698)  147/M5   364.  15,871 ¦  1:50.12 3200.! 3:34.23 3069.! 4:05.50 3122.! 5:16.38 3076.! 6:46.28 3200.! 8:19.48 3190.!
 3202. Kossmann Dieter                     58 D-Augsburg                 9:15.58,7  4:37.03,4  (5371)  147/M4   627.  15,863 ¦  1:43.00 2966.! 3:30.16 3002.! 3:59.41 3023.! 5:31.34 3235.! 6:48.01 3212.! 8:25.28 3231.!
 3203. Hörauf Dieter                       69 D-Nürnberg                 9:16.08,9  4:37.13,6  (2350)  147/M2   798.  15,859 ¦  1:34.05 2277.! 3:11.21 2403.! 3:40.17 2493.! 4:59.45 2766.! 6:29.20 3020.! 8:19.54 3191.!
 3204. Bossin Ulrich, D-Kleinmachnow       45 RC Charlottenburg Berlin   9:16.18,8  4:37.23,5  (2975)  147/M5   365.  15,854 ¦  1:46.43 3113.! 3:35.21 3086.! 4:05.35 3117.! 5:24.49 3177.! 6:53.50 3244.! 8:22.17 3207.!
 3205. Rossella Giuseppe, S.Maria della Ve 65 Cons. Lomb Amatori         9:16.46,4  4:37.51,1  (4116)  147/M2   799.  15,841 ¦  1:41.51 2896.! 3:32.04 3032.! 4:00.08 3032.! 5:25.43 3181.! 6:46.52 3202.! 8:20.57 3198.!
 3206. Schiff Rudi, D-Ochsenhausen         50 SV Ochsenhausen            9:16.52,8  4:37.57,5  (3548)  147/M5   366.  15,838 ¦  1:52.14 3230.! 3:34.03 3063.! 4:00.38 3042.! 5:21.44 3147.! 6:43.40 3170.! 8:19.10 3183.!
 3207. Bril Dik, NL-Giesbeek               48 En Route                   9:16.58,3  4:38.03,0  (1175)  147/M5   367.  15,835 ¦  1:49.43 3190.! 3:37.32 3123.! 4:10.37 3183.! 5:26.10 3187.! 6:42.57 3162.! 8:21.52 3206.!
 3208. Utz Rainer, D-Ochsenhausen          58 SV Ochsenhausen            9:17.01,0  4:38.05,7  (3554)  147/M4   628.  15,834 ¦  1:43.29 2981.! 3:28.11 2943.! 3:59.26 3021.! 5:21.50 3150.! 6:42.44 3156.! 8:17.09 3168.!
 3209. Casini Spartaco, Greve in Chianti F 60 GC La Romola               9:17.04,9  4:38.09,6  (2330)  147/M3   908.  15,832 ¦  1:42.16 2920.! 3:28.23 2950.! 4:00.37 3040.! 5:12.14 3012.! 6:35.27 3083.! 8:20.54 3196.!
 3210. Peschi Piero, La Romola FI          49 GC La Romola               9:17.05,2  4:38.09,9  (2326)  147/M5   368.  15,832 ¦  1:42.00 2903.! 3:29.42 2981.! 4:00.54 3050.! 5:12.12 3010.! 6:36.54 3103.! 8:20.56 3197.!
 3211. Bagnasco Giuseppe, Santa Maria dell 65 Cons.Lomb.Amator.Pista     9:17.15,6  4:38.20,3  (3335)  147/M2   800.  15,827 ¦  1:42.20 2924.! 3:32.31 3039.! 4:00.39 3043.! 5:26.14 3191.! 6:47.35 3209.! 8:21.33 3202.!
 3211. Magri Claudio, Porto Mantovano (MN) 57 Ciclisti Bancolesi         9:17.15,6  4:38.20,3  (5496)  147/M4   629.  15,827 ¦  1:53.07 3239.! 3:48.45 3249.! 4:19.46 3262.! 5:28.20 3211.! 6:49.16 3218.! 8:23.13 3213.!
 3213. Engelhard Xaver                     63 D-München                  9:17.20,9  4:38.25,6  (6011)  147/M3   909.  15,824 ¦  1:47.08 3125.! 3:45.00 3228.! 4:12.41 3205.! 5:22.07 3152.! 6:34.50 3076.! 8:21.48 3205.!
 3214. Marcotto Ivo, Codroipo UD           43 GS Arteni Pasianese        9:18.30,7  4:39.35,4  (6912)  147/M6   113.  15,791 ¦  1:46.20 3103.! 3:33.19 3053.! 4:05.54 3123.! 5:19.53 3121.! 6:58.13 3266.! 8:27.28 3243.!
 3215. Sittig Bert, D-Gierstädt            74 USV Erturt                 9:18.36,0  4:39.40,7  (8177)  147/M1   377.  15,789 ¦  1:37.28 2597.! 3:37.18 3120.! 4:06.50 3146.! 5:32.15 3239.! 6:49.43 3225.! 8:24.21 3225.!
 3216. Ricci Francesco, Giovecca (RA)      43 GC Argentano               9:18.47,8  4:39.52,5  (3206)  147/M6   114.  15,783 ¦  1:51.22 3218.! 3:37.04 3116.! 4:06.32 3139.! 5:15.18 3062.! 6:30.41 3033.! 8:15.27 3156.!
 3217. Amann Artur, D-Geislingen           48 TSV Geislingen             9:19.14,2  4:40.18,9  (6281)  147/M5   369.  15,771 ¦  1:41.29 2876.! 3:41.17 3184.! 4:09.08 3171.! 5:31.02 3232.! 6:45.40 3193.! 8:23.59 3222.!
 3218. Kübler Rolf, D-Geislingen           47 RSV Geislingen             9:19.14,8  4:40.19,5  (6324)  147/M5   370.  15,771 ¦  1:41.34 2881.! 3:40.35 3172.! 4:10.44 3185.! 5:31.11 3233.! 6:45.34 3191.! 8:25.32 3233.!
 3219. Turchi Paolo, La Romola             48 GC La Romola               9:19.35,0  4:40.39,7  (2339)  147/M5   371.  15,761 ¦  1:42.22 2928.! 3:23.19 2818.! 3:52.57 2873.! 5:09.20 2954.! 6:42.15 3153.! 8:23.23 3216.!
 3220. Steudter Klaus, D-Wehrheim          64 RC Digge Schenge           9:19.56,6  4:41.01,3  (7729)  147/M3   910.  15,751 ¦     ----  ----! 3:39.08 3160.! 4:07.13 3150.! 5:34.13 3249.!    ----  ----! 8:27.51 3246.!
 3221. Veronik Josef                       66 A-Eibiswald                9:20.07,4  4:41.12,1  (4062)  147/M2   801.  15,746 ¦  1:57.49 3272.! 3:47.26 3243.! 4:26.32 3309.! 5:34.12 3248.! 7:00.11 3277.! 8:30.08 3254.!
 3222. Holtz Jochen                        68 D-Donzdorf                 9:20.30,0  4:41.34,7  (2283)  147/M2   802.  15,735 ¦  1:48.52 3172.! 3:47.12 3241.! 4:17.33 3248.! 5:35.19 3254.! 6:53.23 3241.! 8:26.00 3238.!
 3223. Lutz Rainer, D-Donzdorf             65 TG Donzdorf                9:20.30,8  4:41.35,5  (2297)  147/M2   803.  15,735 ¦  1:48.49 3171.! 3:47.12 3242.! 4:16.31 3239.! 5:35.28 3255.! 6:56.27 3260.! 8:27.15 3241.!
 3224. Detratti Alberto, Valdengo          63 GRUPPO AMICI CICLISMO VAL  9:20.41,6  4:41.46,3  (2254)  147/M3   911.  15,730 ¦  1:41.54 2898.! 3:33.17 3052.! 4:05.03 3105.! 5:19.47 3115.! 6:53.27 3242.! 8:27.27 3242.!
 3225. Dijkstra Tjeerd, NL-XX OOSTERMEER   64 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam       9:20.53,0  4:41.57,7  (5292)  147/M3   912.  15,725 ¦  1:56.10 3262.! 3:48.45 3250.! 4:19.38 3260.! 5:38.25 3282.! 7:01.13 3282.! 8:26.32 3240.!
 3226. Roessler Uwe                        66 D-Berlin                   9:20.56,3  4:42.01,0  (8158)  147/M2   804.  15,723 ¦  1:44.02 3018.! 3:36.37 3112.! 4:06.32 3140.! 5:16.31 3075.! 6:51.47 3232.! 8:26.13 3239.!
 3227. Den Besten John, NL-Apeldoorn       68 En Route                   9:21.09,6  4:42.14,3  (1185)  147/M2   805.  15,717 ¦  1:56.55 3265.! 3:52.53 3276.! 4:25.42 3303.! 5:42.30 3300.! 7:07.05 3292.! 8:35.29 3273.!
 3228. Giovanelli Giuliano, Casinalbo (MO) 70 Audax Casinalbo            9:21.23,5  4:42.28,2  (3406)  147/M2   806.  15,710 ¦  1:49.09 3180.! 3:55.41 3289.! 4:27.37 3313.! 5:34.15 3250.! 7:03.17 3285.! 8:34.01 3271.!
 3229. Narcisi Donnino, Correggio (RE)     53 Pol. Correggio             9:22.19,6  4:43.24,3  (3439)  147/M4   630.  15,684 ¦  1:44.46 3051.! 3:29.11 2969.! 3:59.49 3025.! 5:28.01 3208.! 6:51.39 3231.! 8:25.39 3234.!
 3230. Hormes Anton                        38 D-Syrgenstein              9:22.28,0  4:43.32,7  (5132)  147/M6   115.  15,680 ¦  1:51.33 3224.! 3:50.01 3257.! 4:20.11 3268.! 5:42.33 3301.! 6:58.21 3268.! 8:29.26 3253.!
 3231. Bayer Gernot                        43 A-Wien                     9:22.35,9  4:43.40,6  (3103)  147/M6   116.  15,677 ¦  1:52.20 3231.! 3:45.13 3230.! 4:20.20 3270.! 5:30.48 3229.! 6:56.14 3259.! 8:25.54 3235.!
 3232. Leitmeyr Karlheinz                  59 D-München                  9:22.36,1  4:43.40,8  (5209)  147/M3   913.  15,677 ¦  1:45.15 3069.! 3:47.47 3245.! 4:17.27 3244.! 5:43.28 3302.! 6:52.54 3238.! 8:28.18 3248.!
 3233. Cagnana Federico, Trescore (CR)     47 GS Cicli Baronchelli       9:23.30,2  4:44.34,9  (2604)  147/M5   372.  15,652 ¦  1:47.43 3135.! 3:38.02 3133.! 4:08.42 3165.! 5:25.56 3184.! 6:54.08 3247.! 8:25.11 3230.!
 3234. Klemmer Artur, D-München            61 Lech Angels                9:23.52,5  4:44.57,2  (5201)  147/M3   914.  15,641 ¦  2:10.31 3291.! 4:01.35 3310.! 4:24.38 3291.! 5:41.21 3296.! 7:06.29 3290.! 8:37.39 3277.!
 3235. Müller Otto, D-Leonberg             40 Lech Angels                9:24.37,1  4:45.41,8  (5221)  147/M6   117.  15,621 ¦  1:52.23 3232.! 3:52.52 3274.! 4:24.46 3293.! 5:38.24 3281.! 6:58.15 3267.! 8:31.52 3257.!
 3236. Schwarz Wolfgang, D-München         42 Lech Angels                9:24.37,2  4:45.41,9  (5240)  147/M6   118.  15,621 ¦  1:51.10 3214.! 3:52.53 3275.! 4:24.47 3294.! 5:38.22 3280.! 6:59.17 3273.! 8:31.50 3256.!
 3237. Pasman Hekon, NL-Leiden             49 En Route                   9:24.46,5  4:45.51,2  (1229)  147/M5   373.  15,616 ¦  1:48.36 3160.! 3:41.22 3186.! 4:13.19 3214.! 5:26.11 3188.! 6:56.43 3262.! 8:31.54 3258.!
 3238. Nan. John P.M                       53 NL-ED Wassenaar            9:25.09,5  4:46.14,2  (3929)  147/M4   631.  15,606 ¦  1:47.37 3132.! 3:33.49 3057.! 4:05.13 3109.! 5:20.13 3129.! 6:53.02 3239.! 8:32.44 3265.!
 3239. Löhl Ottmar, D-Heilbronn            54 SV Leingarten              9:25.24,8  4:46.29,5  (6326)  147/M4   632.  15,599 ¦  1:44.05 3022.! 3:43.28 3212.! 4:11.26 3190.! 5:26.42 3196.! 6:37.32 3114.! 8:25.30 3232.!
 3240. Mulder Frank                        64 NL-bk - Dieren             9:25.36,5  4:46.41,2  (3904)  147/M3   915.  15,593 ¦  1:47.54 3142.! 3:39.42 3165.! 4:09.52 3178.! 5:32.17 3241.! 6:55.54 3258.! 8:33.11 3270.!
 3241. Miller Herbert, D-Erkenbrechtsweile 43 SGEH Erkenbrechtsweiler    9:25.37,4  4:46.42,1  (2858)  147/M6   119.  15,593 ¦  1:44.17 3032.! 3:41.35 3190.! 4:11.38 3191.! 5:29.18 3219.! 6:54.28 3250.! 8:29.06 3251.!
 3242. Achenbach Robert                    46 D-Eschborn                 9:25.50,5  4:46.55,2  (4126)  147/M5   374.  15,587 ¦  1:47.11 3127.! 3:46.18 3237.! 4:26.54 3310.! 5:44.30 3305.!    ----  ----! 8:35.53 3275.!
 3243. Ingvar Petersen, DK-Ebeltoft        43 ACK-DK                     9:25.54,3  4:46.59,0  (6413)  147/M6   120.  15,585 ¦  1:54.22 3255.! 3:50.25 3260.! 4:21.51 3274.! 5:40.22 3291.! 6:56.28 3261.! 8:33.00 3268.!
 3244. Rauch Peter, USA-Sunnyvale, CA, USA 59 Lech Angels                9:25.56,9  4:47.01,6  (5233)  147/M3   916.  15,584 ¦  2:10.42 3292.! 4:00.50 3306.! 4:27.18 3312.! 5:42.08 3298.! 7:00.15 3278.! 8:32.33 3260.!
 3245. Stiller Helmut, D-Berlin            41 RTC Pirol-Tempehlof v. 19  9:25.58,0  4:47.02,7  (2527)  147/M6   121.  15,583 ¦  1:40.08 2800.! 3:31.09 3023.! 4:01.34 3055.! 5:34.26 3251.! 6:55.15 3254.! 8:31.58 3259.!
 3246. Borrani Alberto, Prato              65 Bicisport                  9:26.15,2  4:47.19,9  (3354)  147/M2   807.  15,576 ¦  1:38.38 2687.! 3:16.13 2589.! 3:46.07 2700.! 5:22.41 3157.! 6:51.26 3230.! 8:34.25 3272.!
 3247. Lang Steffen, D-Horb                83 SGCT                       9:26.28,0  4:47.32,7  (5006)  147/M1   378.  15,570 ¦  1:57.01 3266.! 4:00.18 3305.! 4:18.33 3256.! 5:48.09 3311.! 6:55.18 3255.! 8:18.11 3179.!
 3248. Lang Klaus, D-Horb                  49 SGCT                       9:26.29,0  4:47.33,7  (5005)  147/M5   375.  15,569 ¦  1:57.35 3270.! 4:00.17 3304.! 4:34.31 3321.! 5:48.15 3314.! 7:02.04 3283.! 8:29.18 3252.!
 3249. Cronauer Wolfgang, D-Kirchheim      52 SGCT                       9:26.32,4  4:47.37,1  (5002)  147/M4   633.  15,568 ¦  1:57.39 3271.! 4:01.02 3307.! 4:28.38 3314.! 5:48.16 3315.! 7:02.06 3284.! 8:18.16 3180.!
 3249. Pflüger Fritz, D-Kirchheim          54 SGCT                       9:26.32,4  4:47.37,1  (5010)  147/M4   633.  15,568 ¦  1:57.06 3267.! 3:56.20 3292.! 4:25.08 3299.! 5:48.14 3312.! 6:57.21 3265.! 8:28.08 3247.!
 3251. Curzi Luca, Forlì                   63 SC Vechiazzano             9:26.35,0  4:47.39,7  (4535)  147/M3   917.  15,566 ¦  1:52.26 3235.! 3:53.39 3279.! 4:23.11 3284.! 5:41.04 3295.! 7:03.43 3286.! 8:40.40 3282.!
 3252. Wahl Rudolf, D-Ottenbach            56 SGCT                       9:26.35,2  4:47.39,9  (5016)  147/M4   635.  15,566 ¦  1:57.08 3268.! 4:01.04 3308.! 4:28.40 3315.! 5:48.14 3313.! 6:59.51 3275.! 8:22.18 3208.!
 3253. Vicari Livio, S. Silvestro          50 SC Formigosa Carra Atala   9:26.39,1  4:47.43,8  (1336)  147/M5   376.  15,565 ¦  1:47.22 3129.! 3:42.12 3197.! 4:15.52 3236.! 5:26.58 3198.! 7:00.18 3279.! 8:24.43 3228.!
 3254. Wagner Ralf, D-Nürnberg             69 Rössleins Radler-Eck       9:26.53,6  4:47.58,3  (8197)  147/M2   808.  15,558 ¦  1:45.14 3068.! 3:41.37 3191.! 4:19.52 3263.! 5:34.51 3253.!    ----  ----! 8:32.36 3261.!
 3255. Abraham Vladimir                    62 CZ-Prague                  9:28.31,2  4:49.35,9  (8377)  147/M3   918.  15,513 ¦  1:59.18 3279.! 3:51.12 3264.! 4:20.43 3271.! 5:32.06 3238.!    ----  ----! 8:24.42 3227.!
 3256. Guessregen Michael                  58 D-Blaustein                9:28.42,2  4:49.46,9  (6727)  147/M4   636.  15,508 ¦  1:42.04 2908.! 3:44.14 3224.! 4:12.28 3203.! 5:31.28 3234.! 6:45.32 3190.! 8:23.51 3220.!
 3257. Hochholzer Eckehard, D-Wangen       69 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch  9:28.57,1  4:50.01,8  (2777)  147/M2   809.  15,502 ¦  1:43.35 2989.! 3:36.32 3109.! 4:09.15 3174.! 5:30.27 3226.! 6:59.41 3274.! 8:32.46 3266.!
 3258. Marro Gianfranco, Chiusa di Pesio C 60 SC Valle Pesio/Bertone     9:29.46,7  4:50.51,4  (4611)  147/M3   919.  15,479 ¦  1:51.19 3217.! 3:40.43 3176.! 4:20.00 3267.! 5:26.16 3192.! 6:50.38 3227.! 8:32.48 3267.!
 3259. Marro Luigi, Chiusa Pesio           54 SC Valle Pesio/Bertone     9:29.47,1  4:50.51,8  (4612)  147/M4   637.  15,479 ¦  1:51.18 3216.! 3:40.40 3174.! 4:19.24 3258.! 5:26.07 3185.! 6:52.10 3236.! 8:30.42 3255.!
 3260. Lühr Steffen                        76 D-Halle                    9:29.49,0  4:50.53,7  (2443)  147/M1   379.  15,478 ¦  1:31.05 1953.! 3:20.45 2753.! 3:47.30 2746.! 5:14.24 3052.! 7:03.46 3287.! 8:41.05 3285.!
 3261. Ponzo Andreino, Chiusa Pesio CN     55 SC Valle Pesio/Bertone     9:29.50,2  4:50.54,9  (4610)  147/M4   638.  15,478 ¦  1:51.29 3221.! 3:40.44 3177.! 4:20.18 3269.! 5:26.16 3193.! 6:54.29 3251.! 8:33.03 3269.!
 3262. Schwarz Carlo                       50 D-Fröndenberg              9:30.25,9  4:51.30,6  (8172)  147/M5   377.  15,461 ¦  1:45.27 3076.! 3:59.06 3301.! 4:25.55 3304.! 5:37.06 3273.! 6:48.14 3213.! 8:27.30 3244.!
 3263. Kötter Karl-Roman, D-Fröndenberg    54 Zabel- Fan Club            9:30.27,9  4:51.32,6  (8103)  147/M4   639.  15,461 ¦  1:45.01 3060.! 3:38.19 3144.! 4:09.25 3175.! 5:27.11 3201.! 6:53.03 3240.!    ----  ----!
 3264. Bartsch Heiko                       67 D-Fröndenberg              9:30.29,5  4:51.34,2  (6367)  147/M2   810.  15,460 ¦  1:45.28 3077.! 3:59.08 3302.! 4:25.56 3305.! 5:37.03 3270.! 6:50.26 3226.! 8:27.30 3245.!
 3265. Fluhrer Herbert, D-Assamstadt       57 TSV Neunstetter            9:30.39,6  4:51.44,3  (4179)  147/M4   640.  15,455 ¦  1:48.34 3158.! 3:36.31 3107.! 4:08.38 3164.! 5:27.36 3204.! 6:49.29 3221.! 8:32.43 3263.!
 3266. Gendotti Mario                      49 CH-Prato (Leventina)       9:31.05,3  4:52.10,0  (6681)  147/M5   378.  15,444 ¦  1:43.35 2989.! 3:38.44 3152.! 4:23.04 3282.! 5:36.33 3261.!    ----  ----! 8:32.43 3264.!
 3267. Roncarati Valentino, Bologna (BO)   58 Polisportiva Lame          9:31.40,8  4:52.45,5  (3492)  147/M4   641.  15,428 ¦  1:51.44 3227.! 3:51.03 3263.! 4:24.36 3290.! 5:38.31 3283.! 6:45.31 3189.! 8:42.54 3287.!
 3268. Dombrowski Hartmut, D-Taufkirchen   48 Lech Angels                9:33.00,3  4:54.05,0  (5164)  147/M5   379.  15,392 ¦  2:06.33 3286.! 3:54.28 3284.! 4:24.55 3297.! 5:36.35 3263.! 6:54.07 3245.! 8:43.32 3289.!
 3269. Preci Claudio, Bologna              69 Polisportiva Lame          9:33.23,8  4:54.28,5  (3487)  147/M2   811.  15,382 ¦  1:52.43 3238.! 3:51.42 3269.! 4:25.22 3301.! 5:39.12 3286.!    ----  ----! 8:43.08 3288.!
 3270. Zenger Alfred                       42 D-Bad Abbach               9:33.41,5  4:54.46,2  (2963)  147/M6   122.  15,374 ¦  1:48.39 3161.! 3:49.33 3253.! 4:18.31 3255.! 5:36.34 3262.! 6:54.26 3249.! 8:49.04 3303.!
 3271. Bugli Antonio, Rimini               50 Endas F.Benzi              9:34.07,3  4:55.12,0  (2161)  147/M5   380.  15,362 ¦  2:00.01 3281.! 3:57.02 3298.! 4:30.58 3317.! 5:46.14 3308.! 7:06.47 3291.! 8:40.26 3280.!
 3272. Dettenkofer Manfred                 63 D-Oberhausen               9:34.10,8  4:55.15,5  (3307)  147/M3   920.  15,361 ¦  1:45.37 3083.! 3:48.09 3246.! 4:18.08 3253.! 5:43.30 3303.! 7:00.34 3280.! 8:35.44 3274.!
 3273. Zöhler Stefan                       61 D-Theley                   9:34.10,9  4:55.15,6  (3888)  147/M3   921.  15,360 ¦  1:55.08 3257.! 3:58.39 3299.! 4:31.18 3319.! 5:50.13 3317.!    ----  ----! 8:43.54 3292.!
 3274. Woll Heinz                          49 D-Theley                   9:34.11,5  4:55.16,2  (3861)  147/M5   381.  15,360 ¦  1:55.09 3258.! 3:58.40 3300.! 4:31.56 3320.! 5:50.21 3318.!    ----  ----! 8:44.01 3293.!
 3275. Neri Stefano, Rimini (RN)           43 Endas F.Benzi              9:34.25,4  4:55.30,1  (5073)  147/M6   123.  15,354 ¦  2:12.04 3294.! 3:56.51 3294.! 4:31.10 3318.! 5:46.30 3310.! 7:07.49 3293.! 8:40.43 3283.!
 3276. Gleixner Josef, D-Bad Abbach        55 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Obe  9:34.32,8  4:55.37,5  (4247)  147/M4   642.  15,351 ¦  1:48.44 3165.! 3:49.37 3255.! 4:19.53 3264.! 5:36.39 3266.! 6:59.10 3271.! 8:49.03 3302.!
 3277. Schlögl Jakob, D-Essing             64 Sportfreunde Essing        9:34.35,2  4:55.39,9  (2924)  147/M3   922.  15,350 ¦  1:48.44 3166.! 3:49.34 3254.! 4:17.52 3250.! 5:36.31 3258.! 6:42.52 3160.! 8:48.52 3299.!
 3278. Lange Dieter, D-Oberndorf           58 FFW Oberndorf              9:35.51,3  4:56.56,0  (4300)  147/M4   643.  15,316 ¦  1:48.46 3170.! 3:49.53 3256.! 4:19.54 3266.! 5:36.43 3268.! 6:59.10 3272.! 8:49.00 3300.!
 3279. Krucker Kurt, CH-Rupperswil         46 Sport Club Nok             9:36.07,9  4:57.12,6  (3887)  147/M5   382.  15,309 ¦  1:47.00 3120.! 3:43.45 3216.! 4:13.09 3213.! 5:37.43 3276.! 6:59.07 3270.! 8:38.20 3278.!
 3280. Bamberger Christian                 59 D-München                  9:36.59,7  4:58.04,4  (3721)  147/M3   923.  15,286 ¦  1:48.12 3151.! 3:51.14 3265.! 4:26.13 3307.! 5:45.31 3306.!    ----  ----! 8:43.36 3290.!
 3281. Sabbadini Mirko, Cesenatico FO      57 GC Fausto Coppi            9:37.47,9  4:58.52,6  (7102)  147/M4   644.  15,264 ¦  1:52.34 3236.! 3:47.26 3244.! 4:15.16 3233.! 5:31.35 3236.!    ----  ----! 8:39.34 3279.!
 3282. Junker Willi, D-Laubach             64 Tus Laubach                9:38.58,8  5:00.03,5  (2482)  147/M3   924.  15,233 ¦  1:47.41 3134.! 3:45.49 3235.! 4:17.14 3243.! 5:32.29 3242.! 7:08.44 3295.! 8:40.33 3281.!
 3283. Harr Wolfgang, D-Heilbronn          59 SV Leingarten              9:39.04,2  5:00.08,9  (2269)  147/M3   925.  15,231 ¦  1:49.26 3186.! 3:56.51 3294.! 4:25.12 3300.! 5:39.32 3289.!    ----  ----! 8:43.37 3291.!
 3284. Kunkel Stefan, D-München            66 Lech Angels                9:40.45,6  5:01.50,3  (5207)  147/M2   812.  15,186 ¦  1:48.40 3162.! 3:42.12 3197.! 4:13.59 3225.! 5:40.22 3292.!    ----  ----! 8:47.46 3297.!
 3285. Miesen Bere, NL-Leiden              46 En Route                   9:41.16,6  5:02.21,3  (1225)  147/M5   383.  15,173 ¦  1:53.37 3248.! 3:48.46 3251.! 4:23.09 3283.! 5:40.56 3294.! 7:14.09 3296.! 8:49.24 3304.!
 3286. Piechotta Dietmar, D-Nesselwang     62 Lech Angels                9:42.55,1  5:03.59,8  (5228)  147/M3   926.  15,130 ¦  1:56.50 3263.! 3:51.37 3268.! 4:22.09 3276.! 5:48.26 3316.!    ----  ----! 8:46.25 3296.!
 3287. Schneider Peter, D-Grüna            56 Team Blitzpunkt Chemnitz   9:43.29,4  5:04.34,1  (7719)  147/M4   645.  15,115 ¦  2:06.37 3287.! 3:56.59 3297.! 4:22.26 3280.! 5:28.32 3212.! 6:39.43 3141.!    ----  ----!
 3288. Turner Johannes                     65 A-Wien                     9:43.54,0  5:04.58,7  (4084)  147/M2   813.  15,105 ¦  1:50.36 3207.! 3:42.11 3195.! 4:15.07 3230.! 5:26.11 3189.! 7:04.21 3288.! 8:41.15 3286.!
 3289. Emiliani Pierbruno, Cesenatico FO   63 GC Fausto Coppi            9:47.16,1  5:08.20,8  (4538)  147/M3   927.  15,018 ¦  1:52.25 3233.! 3:53.59 3281.! 4:24.45 3292.! 5:40.03 3290.!    ----  ----! 8:49.00 3300.!
 3290. Freeze Markus, D-Aichach            77 Radteam Aichach 2000       9:47.41,3  5:08.46,0  (1628)  147/M1   380.  15,007 ¦  1:55.40 3259.! 3:44.10 3222.! 4:14.49 3228.! 5:25.51 3183.! 7:06.27 3289.! 8:48.26 3298.!
 3291. Becker Albrecht                     60 D-Berlin                   9:49.53,7  5:10.58,4  (1517)  147/M3   928.  14,951 ¦  1:40.17 2811.! 3:28.45 2960.! 3:58.58 3014.! 5:12.19 3016.! 6:49.20 3219.! 8:50.41 3305.!
 3292. Schulz Heinz-Gerd, D-Isernhagen     53 RTC-Altwarmbüchen          9:51.05,9  5:12.10,6  (6699)  147/M4   646.  14,921 ¦  1:34.45 2346.! 3:23.16 2817.! 3:54.07 2898.! 5:22.43 3158.! 7:00.39 3281.! 8:55.50 3307.!
 3293. Moll Josef, D-Affing                65 Radteam Aichach 2000       9:57.21,5  5:18.26,2  (1673)  147/M2   814.  14,765 ¦  1:50.58 3212.! 3:54.30 3285.! 4:24.49 3295.! 5:55.15 3319.! 7:07.59 3294.!    ----  ----!
 3294. Vairetti Raimondo, Talamona         65 Nuova Corti                4:40.01,3  Falzarego    (96)  147/M2   815.     --- ¦    59.29   20.! 1:58.51   26.! 2:14.51   12.! 2:55.18   14.! 3:47.33   33.! 4:40.01   40.!
 3295. Gurayev Andrea, I                   76 Team Pennelli Cinghiale O  5:25.59,8  Falzarego   (150)  147/Top  20.      --- ¦    59.06    3.! 1:56.16    1.! 2:11.57    3.! 2:52.43    3.! 3:37.00   15.! 5:25.59  353.!
 3296. Destefanis Giancarlo, Ciriè         61 Team Cicloteca             5:29.30,4  Falzarego  (7197)  147/M3   929.     --- ¦  1:16.54  558.! 2:28.27  488.! 2:49.15  482.! 3:37.07  453.! 4:33.30  454.! 5:29.30  401.!
 3297. Callsen Frank, D-Melle              65 TUS MELLE                  6:53.11,0  Falzarego  (7790)  147/M2   816.     --- ¦     ----  ----! 2:55.50 1723.! 3:21.40 1765.! 4:24.58 1879.! 5:32.42 1893.! 6:53.11 1953.!
 3298. Ferri Roberto, Vetto d'Enza         61 Bikextreme Alta Val d'Enz  7:13.24,4  Falzarego  (6689)  147/M3   930.     --- ¦     ----  ----! 3:56.01 3290.! 4:18.03 3251.!    ----  ----! 6:03.45 2597.! 7:13.24 2323.!
 3299. Müller Peter, D-Moschheim           64 SV Moschheim               7:27.19,3  Falzarego  (3701)  147/M3   931.     --- ¦  1:32.36 2117.! 3:06.53 2242.! 3:32.35 2208.! 4:37.08 2228.! 5:45.20 2209.! 7:27.19 2548.!
 3300. Ehn Johann, A-Podersdorf/See        71 RSC Podersdorf/See         7:37.22,0  Falzarego  (3771)  147/M1   381.     --- ¦  1:41.47 2890.! 3:28.56 2964.! 3:58.05 2996.! 5:11.06 2981.! 6:16.02 2838.! 7:37.22 2686.!
 3301. Kappmeier Holger                    67 D-Stuttgart                7:46.51,7  Falzarego  (7329)  147/M2   817.     --- ¦  1:38.03 2642.! 3:18.38 2673.! 3:45.32 2673.! 5:13.04 3028.! 6:15.36 2828.! 7:46.51 2821.!
 3302. Valle Mauro, Trieste                51 Gensiulia                  8:02.00,5  Falzarego  (7256)  147/M5   384.     --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 4:02.44 3073.!    ----  ----! 6:35.57 3088.! 8:02.00 3031.!
 3303. Paruccini Antonio, Civita Castellan 53 GC Edil Strade Capranica   8:08.04,7  Falzarego  (3555)  147/M4   647.     --- ¦  1:47.59 3146.! 3:37.48 3128.! 4:05.23 3114.! 5:20.35 3133.! 6:37.22 3111.! 8:08.04 3084.!
 3304. Sielaff Peter, D-Rothenburg         43 RSG Ansbach                8:22.19,0  Falzarego  (7931)  147/M6   124.     --- ¦  1:35.14 2401.! 3:35.58 3097.! 4:01.39 3057.! 5:30.55 3231.! 6:45.25 3188.! 8:22.19 3209.!
 3305. Personeni Alberto, Bergamo          69 Velo Club Torre D'Isola    8:22.53,2  Falzarego   (591)  147/M2   818.     --- ¦  1:34.48 2352.! 3:12.38 2454.! 3:40.26 2499.! 4:57.18 2713.! 6:19.52 2895.! 8:22.53 3211.!
 3306. Kat Martin                          64 D-Erlangen                 8:28.46,0  Falzarego  (8098)  147/M3   932.     --- ¦  1:46.54 3116.! 3:36.23 3105.! 4:05.16 3112.! 5:29.13 3218.! 6:45.21 3186.! 8:28.46 3249.!
 3307. Faber Achim, D-Pegnitz              63 Coburger Turnerschaft      8:28.48,8  Falzarego  (6044)  147/M3   933.     --- ¦  1:46.55 3118.! 3:36.46 3114.! 4:05.12 3108.! 5:29.49 3222.! 6:35.39 3085.! 8:28.48 3250.!
 3308. Eiser Rudolf, D-Quakenbrück         38 RSG Lohne-Vechta           8:32.36,5  Falzarego  (6557)  147/M6   125.     --- ¦  1:44.10 3028.! 3:26.11 2895.! 3:55.49 2947.! 5:12.35 3022.!    ----  ----! 8:32.36 3262.!
 3309. Sartore Fabio                       53 CH-Dalpe                   8:35.56,0  Falzarego  (6633)  147/M4   648.     --- ¦  1:46.25 3106.! 3:38.57 3157.! 4:07.11 3149.! 5:36.33 3260.!    ----  ----! 8:35.56 3276.!
 3310. Mariotti Andrea, Stienta            43 Professional Bike Team Fe  8:40.57,3  Falzarego  (7774)  147/M6   126.     --- ¦  1:58.24 3274.! 3:44.24 3226.! 4:17.03 3242.! 5:37.15 3274.!    ----  ----! 8:40.57 3284.!
 3311. Guillen Francisco, D-Gelsenkirchen  50 Ustaria Posta              8:44.21,8  Falzarego  (3570)  147/M5   385.     --- ¦  1:51.42 3226.! 3:53.30 3278.! 4:24.35 3289.! 5:39.31 3288.!    ----  ----! 8:44.21 3294.!
 3312. Penno Lothar                        43 D-München                  8:45.48,1  Falzarego  (3719)  147/M6   127.     --- ¦  1:50.19 3203.! 3:53.52 3280.! 4:26.20 3308.! 5:45.51 3307.!    ----  ----! 8:45.48 3295.!
 3313. Torelli Massimo, Montale Rangone (M 56 GS Ali Dorate              8:52.15,1  Falzarego  (3443)  147/M4   649.     --- ¦  1:49.28 3187.! 3:48.38 3247.! 4:22.20 3278.! 5:42.18 3299.!    ----  ----! 8:52.15 3306.!
 3314. Pietrocola Leonardo, San Francesco  44 Cicli Matergia Cirié       4:29.04,0 Passo Giau  (4108)  147/M5   386.     --- ¦  1:16.07  495.! 2:26.58  422.! 2:47.34  420.! 3:36.30  435.! 4:29.04  383.!    ----  ----!
 3315. Rist Stefan, D-Bad Wurzach          70 RV Eintürnen               5:14.40,8 Passo Giau  (6405)  147/M2   819.     --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----! 5:14.40 1450.!    ----  ----!
 3316. Fiocco Emanuele, Padova             72 SC Ponte San Nicolò        5:49.08,1 Passo Giau  (1367)  147/M1   382.     --- ¦  1:33.56 2258.! 3:05.06 2152.! 3:32.22 2200.! 4:32.53 2099.! 5:49.08 2293.!    ----  ----!
 3317. Bocquet Jacques                     49 B-Bouge (Belgio)           6:56.44,7 Passo Giau  (7277)  147/M5   387.     --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----! 6:56.44 3263.!    ----  ----!
 3318. Willems Pim                         72 NL-Utrecht                 6:57.08,8 Passo Giau  (2285)  147/M1   383.     --- ¦  1:54.11 3253.! 3:43.39 3215.! 4:16.21 3237.! 5:24.12 3171.! 6:57.08 3264.!    ----  ----!
 3319. Gianni Antonello, Riolunato (MO)    74 Cicli Boschetti            3:00.34,5 Selva Cado   (140)  147/M1   384.     --- ¦  1:00.15   38.! 2:00.18   35.! 2:17.10   32.! 3:00.34   31.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
 3320. Castori Franco, Galeata             38 Team Opera - Sintesi 96    3:09.45,7 Selva Cado  (1614)  147/M6   128.     --- ¦  1:03.08   54.! 2:06.06   56.! 2:23.56   57.! 3:09.45   57.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
 3321. Schütz Ludwig                       54 D-Roßtal                   5:30.41,5 Selva Cado  (3807)  147/M4   650.     --- ¦  1:49.58 3195.! 3:36.17 3103.! 4:11.10 3189.! 5:30.41 3228.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
 3322. Sailer Gerhard, D-Isny              47 Lech Angels                5:36.39,5 Selva Cado  (8246)  147/M5   388.     --- ¦  1:45.57 3089.! 3:41.33 3189.! 4:13.03 3210.! 5:36.39 3265.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
 3323. Zanasco Stefano                     64 Padova                     5:38.58,6 Selva Cado  (3297)  147/M3   934.     --- ¦  2:06.05 3285.! 3:43.45 3217.! 4:19.45 3261.! 5:38.58 3285.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
 3324. Durst Matthias, D-Bondorf           56 SV Bondorf                 5:40.28,0 Selva Cado  (6009)  147/M4   651.     --- ¦  1:50.55 3211.! 3:36.16 3102.! 4:17.28 3245.! 5:40.28 3293.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
 3325. Bell Klaus                          69 D-Feldkirchen-Westerham    5:46.28,6 Selva Cado  (2415)  147/M2   820.     --- ¦  1:50.09 3199.! 3:51.25 3267.! 4:25.40 3302.! 5:46.28 3309.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
 3326. Olsthoorn Rene, NL-Vlaardingen      66 En Route                   6:01.11,0 Selva Cado  (1872)  147/M2   821.     --- ¦  1:52.26 3234.! 4:09.59 3312.! 4:40.35 3322.! 6:01.11 3320.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Biasci Simone, Massa e Cozzile      70 Team Pennelli Cinghiale O squalifica      -----    (44)  147/Top           --- ¦  1:00.54  ----! 2:03.11  ----! 2:19.24  ----! 3:01.57  ----! 3:47.34  ----! 4:40.01  ----!
  ---  Vizzini Salvatore, Verona           66 A Zorzella Team           squalifica      -----  (1076)  147/M2            --- ¦  1:09.46  ----! 2:20.07  ----! 2:42.31  ----! 3:30.42  ----! 4:36.36  ----! 5:41.24  ----!
  ---  Vortisch Andreas                    61 D-Karlsruhe               squalifica      -----  (8196)  147/M3            --- ¦  1:42.56  ----! 3:46.27  ----! 4:34.03  ----! 5:38.35  ----! 6:48.23  ----! 8:21.24  ----!
  ---  Blau Markus, D-Langenzenn           66 TSV Langenzenn            squalifica      -----  (6373)  147/M2            --- ¦  2:28.11  ----! 4:20.11  ----! 4:48.32  ----! 6:04.39  ----! 7:16.42  ----!    ----  ----!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.