classifica

Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - 147km Uomini/Männer

posti: 2001-2500 (7:39.53,5)

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località               tempo    ritardo    pett  cat/posto        km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi !      Corvara !   Campolongo ! Selva Cadore !   Passo Giau !    Falzarego !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2001. Holger Arnold                       62 D-Heßdorf                  7:39.53,5  3:00.58,2  (2208)  147/M3   597.  19,178 ¦  1:28.03 1654.! 2:52.56 1612.! 3:18.11 1644.! 4:20.40 1757.! 5:33.11 1906.! 6:55.04 1985.!
 2002. Carloni Vittorio, Noceto            68 GC Monta in Bici           7:39.53,7  3:00.58,4   (963)  147/M2   539.  19,178 ¦  1:25.51 1418.! 2:52.31 1595.! 3:16.22 1581.! 4:14.33 1578.! 5:27.57 1786.! 6:51.19 1914.!
 2003. Rießbeck Wolfgang, D-Langenzenn     77 Rössleins Radler-Eck       7:39.54,2  3:00.58,9  (2125)  147/M1   262.  19,177 ¦  1:30.05 1846.! 2:59.29 1882.! 3:30.11 2104.! 4:28.23 1973.! 5:38.11 2028.! 6:54.38 1979.!
 2004. Smid Johan, NL-Montfoort            68 En Route                   7:40.08,1  3:01.12,8  (1882)  147/M2   540.  19,168 ¦  1:34.19 2300.! 3:05.03 2150.! 3:30.19 2110.! 4:33.32 2125.! 5:41.11 2093.! 6:56.34 2012.!
 2005. Metselaar Dick, NL-Malden           49 TC de Pedaleurs            7:40.09,7  3:01.14,4  (2519)  147/M5   184.  19,167 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 3:40.08 2482.! 4:32.25 2086.! 5:44.22 2178.! 6:58.42 2065.!
 2006. Wieggers Rick, NL-Wageningen        65 En Route                   7:40.12,2  3:01.16,9  (1294)  147/M2   541.  19,165 ¦  1:28.01 1650.! 2:56.35 1748.! 3:22.35 1801.! 4:28.54 1988.! 5:33.47 1924.! 6:53.00 1949.!
 2007. Janssens Danny                      62 B-Westerlo                 7:40.22,2  3:01.26,9  (3874)  147/M3   598.  19,158 ¦  1:34.53 2363.! 3:07.06 2250.! 3:32.40 2214.! 4:35.42 2185.! 5:43.37 2156.! 6:57.14 2029.!
 2008. Perego Cesare, Usmate Velate MI     73 GS Usmate Bike             7:40.35,0  3:01.39,7  (4558)  147/M1   263.  19,149 ¦  1:31.33 2006.! 3:02.30 2018.! 3:28.27 2040.! 4:27.19 1934.! 5:37.54 2020.! 6:55.25 1987.!
 2009. Bencker Christof, D-BUCHENBERG      61 Öschle Bikers              7:40.37,1  3:01.41,8  (2992)  147/M3   599.  19,148 ¦  1:37.05 2559.! 3:11.27 2409.! 3:38.19 2407.! 4:36.15 2207.! 5:48.42 2288.! 7:00.18 2102.!
 2010. Lorenzi Marco, Clusone (BG)         72 Ciclistica Brescellese     7:40.38,2  3:01.42,9  (4550)  147/M1   264.  19,147 ¦  1:29.27 1784.! 2:54.57 1694.! 3:18.43 1662.! 4:23.15 1821.! 5:26.49 1755.! 6:53.39 1963.!
 2011. Planinc Boris, SLO-Krsko            56 RKDK                       7:40.39,1  3:01.43,8  (3950)  147/M4   360.  19,146 ¦  1:30.16 1866.! 3:03.42 2081.! 3:28.32 2048.! 4:36.31 2215.! 5:42.55 2138.! 7:00.03 2097.!
 2012. Freddi Giuseppe, Massa Lombarda     60 G.S. Ciclistica Massese    7:40.40,4  3:01.45,1  (7312)  147/M3   600.  19,145 ¦  1:35.01 2383.! 2:57.55 1810.! 3:23.42 1843.! 4:23.21 1825.! 5:38.07 2025.! 6:55.50 2001.!
 2013. Schütz Gerhard                      69 A-Linz                     7:40.43,2  3:01.47,9  (4018)  147/M2   542.  19,143 ¦  1:29.59 1835.! 2:56.11 1733.! 3:21.43 1766.! 4:23.08 1819.! 5:35.21 1968.! 6:57.22 2030.!
 2014. Aleotti Leonardo, Brescello (RE)    71 Gs Sanpellegrino-Bottoli-  7:40.49,0  3:01.53,7  (4654)  147/M1   265.  19,139 ¦  1:29.37 1801.! 2:55.04 1696.! 3:18.53 1668.! 4:23.23 1826.! 5:26.59 1760.! 6:53.50 1964.!
 2015. Engelhardt Michael                  65 D-Klerkirchberg            7:40.50,3  3:01.55,0  (2728)  147/M2   543.  19,139 ¦  1:23.50 1190.! 2:50.08 1502.! 3:13.25 1458.! 4:18.26 1696.! 5:27.52 1783.! 6:54.01 1969.!
 2016. Delmonte Lorenzo, Gattatico (RE)    68 SC Gattatico               7:40.50,6  3:01.55,3  (4536)  147/M2   544.  19,138 ¦  1:40.41 2838.! 3:28.36 2957.! 3:55.11 2924.! 4:58.20 2739.! 5:53.06 2383.! 6:59.27 2080.!
 2017. Patterlini Antonio, Gattatico R.E.  65 S.C. Gattatico             7:40.50,7  3:01.55,4  (2624)  147/M2   545.  19,138 ¦  1:40.41 2836.! 3:28.31 2955.! 3:55.09 2922.! 4:58.20 2738.! 5:53.07 2384.! 6:59.27 2081.!
 2018. Christmann Joachim                  61 D-Karlsruhe                7:40.51,4  3:01.56,1  (4147)  147/M3   601.  19,138 ¦  1:29.25 1774.! 3:10.32 2374.! 3:34.41 2295.! 4:42.06 2359.! 5:42.59 2141.! 6:57.30 2033.!
 2019. Holtman Lou                         56 NL-HP Venlo                7:40.52,6  3:01.57,3  (3865)  147/M4   361.  19,137 ¦     ----  ----! 3:03.20 2061.! 3:35.22 2315.! 4:37.48 2248.! 5:44.08 2174.! 6:56.50 2016.!
 2020. Nava Roberto, Milano                44 Alexia Alluminio           7:41.05,4  3:02.10,1  (5114)  147/M5   185.  19,128 ¦  1:33.18 2189.! 3:04.18 2116.! 3:30.09 2103.! 4:27.22 1936.! 5:41.53 2109.! 6:56.42 2014.!
 2021. Pablitschko Thomas                  70 D-Nürnberg                 7:41.07,5  3:02.12,2  (3743)  147/M2   546.  19,127 ¦  1:29.20 1765.! 3:00.30 1928.! 3:26.37 1953.! 4:29.13 1998.! 5:37.13 2008.! 6:56.42 2015.!
 2022. Ricchi Rino, Castiglione di Cervia  54 Polisportiva Castigliones  7:41.16,8  3:02.21,5  (1383)  147/M4   362.  19,120 ¦  1:24.53 1308.! 3:20.18 2736.! 3:44.55 2643.! 4:37.56 2251.! 5:47.16 2252.! 7:01.46 2126.!
 2023. Coromano Giuseppe, Forlì            39 GC Avis Forlì              7:41.24,5  3:02.29,2  (8275)  147/M6   45.   19,115 ¦  1:33.36 2222.! 3:04.54 2144.! 3:30.13 2108.! 4:32.57 2102.! 5:39.49 2066.! 6:59.48 2090.!
 2024. Huber Gebi                          56 CH-Filisur                 7:41.29,2  3:02.33,9  (4458)  147/M4   363.  19,112 ¦  1:29.12 1758.! 3:02.23 2015.! 3:27.56 2012.! 4:32.32 2092.! 5:39.41 2063.! 6:59.25 2079.!
 2025. De Boer Jack, NL-Volendam           67 En Route                   7:41.32,8  3:02.37,5  (1180)  147/M2   547.  19,109 ¦  1:33.58 2267.! 3:11.53 2424.! 3:34.48 2299.! 4:36.27 2212.! 5:36.55 2000.! 6:55.56 2004.!
 2026. Bottura Marco, Mantova              68 SC Learco Guerra           7:41.34,7  3:02.39,4  (2585)  147/M2   548.  19,108 ¦  1:24.40 1281.! 2:57.52 1808.! 3:23.31 1835.! 4:25.27 1893.! 5:36.20 1988.! 6:57.25 2032.!
 2027. Grudszus Stefan                     67 D-Erlangen                 7:41.39,2  3:02.43,9  (3566)  147/M2   549.  19,105 ¦  1:17.51  629.! 2:46.08 1280.! 3:09.13 1251.! 4:13.41 1547.! 5:23.07 1669.! 6:50.18 1888.!
 2028. Geraads Huub, NL-Swalmen            58 Dahmen Cycling             7:41.48,7  3:02.53,4  (1143)  147/M4   364.  19,098 ¦  1:28.09 1668.! 2:58.45 1850.! 3:29.37 2085.! 4:33.14 2110.! 5:39.13 2050.! 6:57.23 2031.!
 2029. Kuhn Johannes, D-Otterbach          55 Radsportclub Schopp        7:41.49,1  3:02.53,8  (2163)  147/M4   365.  19,098 ¦  1:32.10 2066.! 3:02.38 2028.! 3:29.37 2084.! 4:32.37 2094.! 5:42.26 2123.! 6:57.13 2028.!
 2030. Walter Josef                        69 D-Kronburg                 7:41.50,0  3:02.54,7  (7803)  147/M2   550.  19,097 ¦  1:36.25 2509.! 3:08.50 2295.! 3:32.54 2227.! 4:27.54 1956.! 5:35.54 1977.! 6:53.30 1958.!
 2031. Serafini Luigi, Fano                63 G.S. Ciclistico CRAL Cari  7:41.54,6  3:02.59,3  (7166)  147/M3   602.  19,094 ¦  1:33.42 2233.! 3:04.59 2146.! 3:30.32 2121.! 4:32.10 2076.! 5:42.14 2118.! 6:58.53 2072.!
 2032. Garoia Emanuele, Forlì              66 Sport Service Team         7:41.55,7  3:03.00,4  (6388)  147/M2   551.  19,093 ¦  1:33.44 2239.! 3:03.54 2091.! 3:28.52 2056.! 4:32.16 2079.! 5:41.43 2105.! 6:56.16 2008.!
 2033. Arzberger Josef, D-Pöttmes          53 Radteam Aichach 2000       7:42.00,8  3:03.05,5  (1645)  147/M4   366.  19,090 ¦  1:26.19 1458.! 2:50.22 1515.! 3:15.16 1538.! 4:17.46 1682.! 5:32.05 1880.! 6:57.49 2041.!
 2034. Guerra Adriano, Altavilla Vicentina 61 UC Valmarana               7:42.07,2  3:03.11,9  (7215)  147/M3   603.  19,085 ¦  1:32.33 2113.! 3:10.58 2388.! 3:38.27 2415.! 4:43.03 2377.! 5:43.45 2162.! 6:56.55 2018.!
 2035. Iaderosa Francesco, Mestre (VE)     66 GS Cicloturistica Prasecc  7:42.07,7  3:03.12,4  (3128)  147/M2   552.  19,085 ¦  1:32.32 2110.! 3:10.59 2389.! 3:38.29 2417.! 4:43.04 2378.! 5:44.19 2177.! 6:57.43 2036.!
 2036. Tacinelli Ettore, Calusco d'Adda    64 GS Cicli Piazzalunga       7:42.11,3  3:03.16,0  (7938)  147/M3   604.  19,083 ¦  1:37.16 2580.! 3:15.53 2577.! 3:42.05 2537.! 4:45.50 2445.! 5:51.24 2342.! 6:57.05 2025.!
 2037. Bozza Giorgio, Concordia Sag.       53 Cicloturistica Portogruar  7:42.17,7  3:03.22,4  (2006)  147/M4   367.  19,078 ¦  1:27.42 1613.! 2:53.08 1627.! 3:18.38 1659.! 4:22.31 1809.! 5:34.30 1946.! 6:54.26 1977.!
 2038. Haussener Marcel                    61 CH-Maur                    7:42.32,5  3:03.37,2  (7638)  147/M3   605.  19,068 ¦  1:27.32 1592.! 3:02.03 1997.! 3:37.05 2374.! 4:38.12 2260.! 5:39.33 2059.! 6:58.22 2055.!
 2039. von Däniken Werner                  64 CH-Dübendorf               7:42.33,3  3:03.38,0  (7750)  147/M3   606.  19,068 ¦  1:27.33 1595.! 3:02.22 2013.! 3:37.07 2375.! 4:38.13 2261.! 5:40.47 2086.! 6:58.24 2056.!
 2040. Ramponi Luigi, Albignasego          49 GS Armistizio Hard Servic  7:42.34,2  3:03.38,9  (1129)  147/M5   186.  19,067 ¦  1:31.29 1997.! 3:07.00 2248.! 3:33.04 2231.! 4:31.14 2046.! 5:44.26 2181.! 7:00.07 2098.!
 2041. Köcknitz Klaus, D-München           41 Radteam Aichach 2000       7:42.35,0  3:03.39,7  (1726)  147/M6   46.   19,066 ¦  1:20.07  819.! 2:40.31  984.! 3:06.08 1116.! 4:01.58 1170.! 5:27.21 1769.! 6:53.30 1959.!
 2042. Glöckler Hermann, D-Geislingen      39 RSC Göppingen              7:42.43,8  3:03.48,5  (4944)  147/M6   47.   19,060 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:42.48  310.! 3:50.33  837.! 5:16.46 1508.! 6:53.24 1955.!
 2043. Lama Gianfranco, Faenza (RA)        52 G.S. Avis Faenza           7:42.49,9  3:03.54,6  (7337)  147/M4   368.  19,056 ¦  1:31.15 1968.! 3:09.46 2341.! 3:34.38 2293.! 4:33.58 2136.! 5:44.22 2179.! 6:59.39 2088.!
 2044. Kuhn Lars, D-Kornwestheim           64 RSV Besigheim              7:42.51,5  3:03.56,2  (6097)  147/M3   607.  19,055 ¦  1:39.03 2726.! 3:12.14 2440.! 3:39.12 2449.! 4:40.14 2313.! 5:47.53 2266.! 6:57.53 2044.!
 2045. Rambaldi Roberto, Rubano Pd         54 GS Veloci Mestrino         7:42.52,2  3:03.56,9  (3202)  147/M4   369.  19,055 ¦  1:36.41 2535.! 3:04.20 2117.! 3:29.35 2081.! 4:27.42 1948.! 5:38.05 2024.! 6:54.10 1971.!
 2046. Gauger Thilo, D-Löchgau             67 Radsportgruppe BSG - GKN   7:43.00,7  3:04.05,4  (6568)  147/M2   553.  19,049 ¦  1:34.54 2364.! 3:09.23 2326.! 3:36.41 2363.! 4:37.24 2236.! 5:39.22 2054.! 6:57.46 2038.!
 2047. Faass Horst, D-Riesbürg             56 Lech Angels                7:43.01,2  3:04.05,9  (5171)  147/M4   370.  19,048 ¦  1:30.46 1925.! 3:01.09 1957.! 3:26.04 1936.! 4:27.05 1927.! 5:32.48 1898.! 6:48.32 1861.!
 2048. Kort Erik, NL-Monster               67 En Route                   7:43.02,6  3:04.07,3  (1210)  147/M2   554.  19,047 ¦  1:42.19 2923.! 3:20.14 2731.! 3:46.10 2705.! 4:51.17 2567.! 5:54.58 2415.! 7:03.07 2152.!
 2049. Schwarz Helmut                      61 D-Wilhelmsdorf             7:43.03,4  3:04.08,1  (6349)  147/M3   608.  19,047 ¦  1:34.59 2378.! 3:13.12 2483.! 3:39.43 2462.! 4:47.12 2469.! 5:41.17 2095.! 6:57.50 2042.!
 2050. Talon Daniele, Misasaglia           58 Veloclub Brianza           7:43.04,6  3:04.09,3  (4902)  147/M4   371.  19,046 ¦  1:29.47 1817.! 2:59.41 1889.! 3:25.29 1914.! 4:24.00 1839.! 5:36.23 1989.! 6:57.36 2034.!
 2051. Muench Dietmar, D-Mannheim          51 RRC Endspurt 1924 Mannhei  7:43.07,0  3:04.11,7  (6921)  147/M5   187.  19,044 ¦  1:32.18 2075.! 3:07.49 2271.! 3:34.03 2265.! 4:37.38 2243.! 5:46.03 2221.! 6:59.36 2086.!
 2052. Cassani Luca, Vittuone              69 Gizeta Losa                7:43.09,0  3:04.13,7  (3365)  147/M2   555.  19,043 ¦  1:42.33 2937.! 3:11.24 2405.! 3:37.25 2383.! 4:33.45 2131.! 5:44.50 2193.! 6:58.45 2067.!
 2053. Palmiero Umberto, Brinzio (VA)      57 Gamba Racing Varese        7:43.11,1  3:04.15,8  (2166)  147/M4   372.  19,042 ¦  1:32.02 2053.! 3:04.41 2132.! 3:33.44 2254.! 4:41.14 2339.! 5:49.43 2306.! 7:02.01 2130.!
 2054. Baseggio Fedele, Trevignano TV      57 SC G.F. Pinarello          7:43.19,1  3:04.23,8  (1903)  147/M4   373.  19,036 ¦  1:24.51 1301.! 2:56.43 1753.! 3:22.18 1790.! 4:26.52 1922.! 5:39.33 2060.! 6:58.24 2057.!
 2055. Finkenzeller Konrad, D-München      64 Radteam Aichach 2000       7:43.28,1  3:04.32,8  (1721)  147/M3   609.  19,030 ¦     ----  ----! 2:56.38 1749.! 3:22.34 1800.! 4:25.18 1889.! 5:32.53 1899.! 6:57.46 2039.!
 2056. Biasiato Guido, I                   45 Team Stroppa - Jolly       7:43.28,5  3:04.33,2  (6443)  147/M5   188.  19,030 ¦  1:27.01 1536.! 2:57.16 1774.! 3:24.15 1864.! 4:25.31 1897.! 5:39.50 2067.! 6:54.13 1974.!
 2057. Mistler Wolfgang, D-Roden           54 Concordia Karbach          7:43.31,4  3:04.36,1  (2879)  147/M4   374.  19,028 ¦  1:35.16 2406.! 3:10.37 2379.! 3:35.02 2306.! 4:42.03 2357.! 5:43.18 2148.! 7:00.08 2099.!
 2058. Hintergräber Johann, A-Mönichkirche 44 RC Friedberg               7:43.32,8  3:04.37,5  (7642)  147/M5   189.  19,027 ¦  1:29.28 1785.! 3:02.07 2000.! 3:27.16 1978.! 4:28.17 1970.! 5:37.13 2007.! 6:57.03 2024.!
 2059. Ferraro Giovanni, Albissola Marina  37 Ferrania Imaging Club      7:43.52,7  3:04.57,4  (7033)  147/M6   48.   19,013 ¦  1:29.26 1779.! 3:04.32 2128.! 3:27.56 2011.! 4:28.23 1974.! 5:37.49 2019.! 6:56.33 2011.!
 2060. Stadler Michele                     61 CH-Massagno                7:43.56,4  3:05.01,1  (5125)  147/M3   610.  19,011 ¦  1:38.32 2676.! 3:16.51 2612.! 3:40.52 2512.! 4:38.34 2274.! 5:48.19 2277.! 7:00.26 2104.!
 2061. Weinfurtner Johann                  56 D-Obermotzing              7:43.58,1  3:05.02,8  (7447)  147/M4   375.  19,009 ¦  1:31.20 1979.! 3:06.49 2234.! 3:32.30 2203.! 4:34.13 2143.! 5:40.09 2073.! 6:58.31 2061.!
 2062. Dietzen Werner, D-Ulmen             45 SV Ulmen                   7:44.02,5  3:05.07,2  (3304)  147/M5   190.  19,006 ¦  1:41.03 2861.! 3:20.47 2756.! 3:47.45 2751.! 4:51.13 2565.! 5:52.56 2379.! 7:03.25 2155.!
 2063. Preti Marco, Moglia di Sermide MN   77 GS Duathlon Pol. Sermide   7:44.03,5  3:05.08,2  (7917)  147/M1   266.  19,006 ¦  1:30.05 1849.! 3:01.04 1952.! 3:28.07 2025.! 4:43.27 2389.! 5:40.38 2084.! 7:07.43 2227.!
 2064. Krizek Miroslav                     46 CZ-Prague                  7:44.07,0  3:05.11,7  (8376)  147/M5   191.  19,003 ¦  1:30.02 1842.! 2:58.25 1828.! 3:24.22 1870.! 4:18.30 1698.! 5:27.39 1778.! 6:58.15 2051.!
 2065. Huber Bernhard                      60 D-Kaufbeuren               7:44.10,1  3:05.14,8  (6019)  147/M3   611.  19,001 ¦  1:36.23 2506.! 3:09.55 2346.! 3:35.41 2324.! 4:41.30 2350.! 5:46.45 2237.! 7:02.25 2141.!
 2066. Trahorsch Willi, A-Hörbranz         58 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch  7:44.17,5  3:05.22,2  (2797)  147/M4   376.  18,996 ¦  1:27.34 1597.! 3:02.00 1994.! 3:27.29 1987.! 4:24.48 1870.! 5:36.53 1999.! 6:58.54 2073.!
 2067. Berardelli Luigi, Passirano         62 US Padernese Rist. Giardi  7:44.18,1  3:05.22,8  (7006)  147/M3   612.  18,996 ¦  1:34.22 2305.! 3:07.10 2251.! 3:31.53 2186.! 4:35.27 2172.! 5:40.48 2087.! 7:00.47 2109.!
 2068. Kalte Helge Jürgen, D-Braunfels     61 TV Braunfels               7:44.20,4  3:05.25,1  (6888)  147/M3   613.  18,994 ¦  1:36.07 2487.! 3:06.28 2218.! 3:30.24 2116.! 4:35.33 2176.! 5:46.43 2233.! 6:58.36 2064.!
 2069. Brocci Giancarlo, Siena             54 Parco Ciclistico del Chia  7:44.25,0  3:05.29,7  (7853)  147/M4   377.  18,991 ¦  1:31.37 2011.! 2:55.05 1697.! 3:19.50 1696.! 4:22.33 1811.! 5:36.38 1996.! 7:01.21 2117.!
 2070. Ansaloni Alessandro, Castelfranco E 73 Bike Scooter 2000          7:44.32,2  3:05.36,9  (4481)  147/M1   267.  18,986 ¦  1:35.23 2426.! 3:07.12 2252.! 3:32.19 2198.! 4:30.26 2017.! 5:37.10 2004.! 6:58.31 2063.!
 2071. Dondi Massimo, Casalecchio di Reno  65 Club Cicli Malini          7:44.33,6  3:05.38,3  (3386)  147/M2   556.  18,985 ¦  1:30.25 1891.! 2:58.20 1826.! 3:24.19 1867.! 4:29.43 2009.! 5:42.27 2124.! 6:59.33 2085.!
 2072. Abramo Mauro, Pradamano             61 G.S. S. Marco Chiarlosso   7:44.35,3  3:05.40,0   (102)  147/M3   614.  18,984 ¦  1:23.05 1105.! 2:55.42 1717.! 3:21.31 1753.! 4:22.20 1805.! 5:37.05 2002.! 6:57.53 2043.!
 2073. Ferri Gianfermo, Caravaggio         60 G.S. AMATORI CARAVAGGIO    7:44.40,9  3:05.45,6  (7764)  147/M3   615.  18,980 ¦  1:32.31 2104.! 3:03.05 2045.! 3:28.10 2027.! 4:33.03 2105.! 5:38.53 2041.! 6:58.04 2048.!
 2074. Moro Francesco, Caravaggio          60 G.S. AMATORI CARAVAGGIO    7:44.41,3  3:05.46,0  (7775)  147/M3   616.  18,980 ¦  1:32.33 2111.! 3:03.08 2051.! 3:28.11 2029.! 4:33.02 2104.! 5:35.36 1974.! 6:54.48 1982.!
 2075. Held Joachim                        55 D-Bellheim                 7:44.41,5  3:05.46,2  (8359)  147/M4   378.  18,980 ¦  1:33.02 2162.! 3:05.37 2183.! 3:33.20 2242.! 4:37.29 2239.! 5:40.59 2090.! 7:02.27 2144.!
 2076. Nodari Giovanni, CARAVAGGIO BG      62 GS Speedy Sport Speedylon  7:44.42,8  3:05.47,5  (7779)  147/M3   617.  18,979 ¦  1:32.32 2107.! 3:03.05 2048.! 3:28.10 2028.! 4:33.05 2106.! 5:35.36 1975.! 6:54.43 1980.!
 2077. Reupert Dirk, D-Lindau              69 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch  7:44.43,1  3:05.47,8  (2787)  147/M2   557.  18,979 ¦  1:26.48 1513.! 2:53.18 1635.! 3:16.02 1569.! 4:28.10 1968.! 5:32.32 1890.! 6:59.37 2087.!
 2078. Manzoni Tarcisio, S.Giovanni Bianco 54 GS Cicli Piazzalunga Pala  7:44.48,3  3:05.53,0  (4067)  147/M4   379.  18,975 ¦  1:33.14 2181.! 3:01.39 1972.! 3:28.05 2018.! 4:28.47 1985.! 5:44.34 2182.! 7:02.15 2136.!
 2079. Famanelli Luigino, Montecchio Preca 51 USF Coppi Montecchio Prec  7:44.49,2  3:05.53,9  (6718)  147/M5   192.  18,975 ¦  1:35.48 2460.! 3:06.31 2221.! 3:32.25 2202.! 4:31.59 2068.! 5:37.13 2009.! 6:59.11 2077.!
 2080. Zanon Ivan, CH-Winterthur           70 CICA Winterthur            7:44.53,4  3:05.58,1  (6402)  147/M2   558.  18,972 ¦  1:32.53 2149.! 2:58.38 1842.! 3:23.40 1840.! 4:19.51 1731.! 5:41.47 2107.! 7:02.49 2148.!
 2081. Plank Peter, D-Haar                 58 RC Amor München            7:45.03,5  3:06.08,2  (2885)  147/M4   380.  18,965 ¦  1:32.32 2105.! 3:00.42 1936.! 3:24.52 1897.! 4:32.17 2081.! 5:47.21 2253.! 7:05.45 2186.!
 2082. Emonts Ralph                        67 D-Brunnthal                7:45.05,4  3:06.10,1  (3311)  147/M2   559.  18,964 ¦  1:32.33 2112.! 3:00.44 1939.! 3:24.56 1898.! 4:32.23 2083.! 5:42.32 2126.! 7:05.30 2181.!
 2083. Kuck Norbert                        44 D-München                  7:45.17,3  3:06.22,0  (6694)  147/M5   193.  18,955 ¦  1:35.46 2457.! 3:15.02 2550.! 3:42.35 2555.! 4:40.28 2321.! 5:49.28 2300.! 7:01.32 2120.!
 2084. Van Berkel Andre, NL-Den Haag       64 En Route                   7:45.18,0  3:06.22,7  (1257)  147/M3   618.  18,955 ¦  1:27.43 1617.! 2:52.35 1598.! 3:16.21 1580.! 4:12.15 1493.! 5:20.38 1595.! 6:58.17 2052.!
 2085. Nardin Arrigo, S. Vito al Torre (UD 56 GC Cicli 4 R               7:45.34,0  3:06.38,7  (4077)  147/M4   381.  18,944 ¦  1:31.51 2036.! 3:07.39 2266.! 3:33.58 2261.! 4:35.37 2181.! 5:39.15 2052.! 6:59.27 2081.!
 2086. Re Riccardo, Albisola Superiore     78 Uc Savona                  7:45.43,4  3:06.48,1  (7093)  147/M1   268.  18,938 ¦  1:32.30 2100.! 3:02.54 2040.! 3:27.39 1995.! 4:33.29 2122.! 5:36.03 1983.! 6:56.21 2009.!
 2087. Stoib Manfred                       61 D-Baiern                   7:45.47,9  3:06.52,6  (4401)  147/M3   619.  18,935 ¦  1:35.42 2453.! 3:13.33 2499.! 3:38.49 2431.! 4:45.15 2434.! 5:46.18 2227.! 7:01.59 2129.!
 2088. Lange Jens                          61 D-Sebnitz                  7:45.50,8  3:06.55,5  (6897)  147/M3   620.  18,933 ¦  1:30.08 1853.! 2:59.30 1883.! 3:24.23 1871.! 4:27.00 1925.! 5:31.50 1873.! 7:00.13 2100.!
 2089. Pitteroff Karl, D-Nürnberg          53 Post SV Nürnberg           7:45.51,7  3:06.56,4  (7912)  147/M4   382.  18,932 ¦  1:27.57 1644.! 3:05.20 2171.! 3:31.04 2153.! 4:35.02 2165.! 5:39.41 2064.! 7:03.41 2159.!
 2090. Kollosche Olaf                      59 D-Sebnitz                  7:45.51,9  3:06.56,6  (6892)  147/M3   621.  18,932 ¦  1:30.10 1856.! 2:59.32 1884.! 3:25.42 1923.! 4:27.02 1926.! 5:31.50 1872.! 7:00.15 2101.!
 2091. Schmitt Johann                      53 D-Hollfeld                 7:45.52,0  3:06.56,7  (7988)  147/M4   383.  18,932 ¦  1:28.02 1651.! 3:05.45 2191.! 3:31.07 2157.! 4:35.01 2164.! 5:41.10 2092.! 7:03.53 2162.!
 2092. Kirchmann Thomas, D-Kronburg        66 SV Kronburg                7:46.05,0  3:07.09,7  (6053)  147/M2   560.  18,923 ¦  1:34.57 2372.! 3:03.59 2097.! 3:31.05 2154.! 4:30.02 2015.! 5:40.11 2074.! 6:59.20 2078.!
 2093. Porfido Sabino, Bolzano             59 Rewel Team                 7:46.08,8  3:07.13,5  (6630)  147/M3   622.  18,921 ¦  1:41.37 2883.! 3:12.51 2469.! 3:37.01 2370.! 4:42.59 2376.! 5:46.02 2218.! 6:54.25 1976.!
 2094. Schels Bernhard, D-Kelheim          63 RSC Helheim                7:46.10,1  3:07.14,8  (6746)  147/M3   623.  18,920 ¦  2:09.37 3289.! 3:38.02 3132.! 4:02.27 3069.! 5:01.03 2792.! 5:58.44 2504.! 7:06.29 2198.!
 2095. Bussatori Antonio, Solesino         55 GS Arteselle Solesino      7:46.25,3  3:07.30,0  (4456)  147/M4   384.  18,909 ¦  1:31.49 2032.! 3:04.31 2126.! 3:31.48 2182.! 4:32.23 2084.! 5:49.18 2297.! 7:02.30 2146.!
 2096. Bellavista Andrea, Poggio Berni     51 GS Idea Ruote              7:46.25,8  3:07.30,5  (3468)  147/M5   194.  18,909 ¦  1:30.38 1910.! 3:02.36 2026.! 3:30.22 2112.! 4:27.56 1959.! 5:46.07 2223.! 7:05.12 2178.!
 2097. Talaga Jerzy                        59 PL-Pcim                    7:46.26,4  3:07.31,1  (7328)  147/M3   624.  18,909 ¦  1:22.39 1051.! 2:43.18 1123.! 3:06.18 1127.! 4:02.21 1187.! 5:18.21 1536.! 6:59.54 2093.!
 2098. Fantini Fiorenzo, Rimini            62 GS Idea Ruote              7:46.26,5  3:07.31,2  (3471)  147/M3   625.  18,909 ¦  1:30.44 1919.! 3:02.46 2031.! 3:29.26 2075.! 4:27.52 1952.! 5:36.01 1979.! 7:02.22 2139.!
 2099. Maderspacher Gottfried, D-Oberammer 53 TSV Oberammergau           7:46.28,0  3:07.32,7  (8112)  147/M4   385.  18,908 ¦  1:31.28 1995.! 2:58.40 1843.! 3:21.59 1780.! 4:31.53 2062.! 5:39.40 2062.! 7:02.10 2133.!
 2100. Ahner Bernd, D-München              63 Lech Angels                7:46.30,3  3:07.35,0  (5142)  147/M3   626.  18,906 ¦  1:37.32 2602.! 3:08.40 2290.! 3:37.34 2391.! 4:38.31 2270.! 5:52.51 2377.! 7:05.40 2185.!
 2101. Böckli Martin, CH-Reinach AG        67 LG Homberg                 7:46.35,7  3:07.40,4  (3903)  147/M2   561.  18,902 ¦  1:23.34 1165.! 2:43.06 1110.! 3:03.20  994.! 4:16.02 1622.! 5:18.57 1558.! 6:54.28 1978.!
 2102. Trauth Peter, D-Bonn                52 DJK Buchholz               7:46.39,0  3:07.43,7  (3849)  147/M4   386.  18,900 ¦  1:39.10 2735.! 3:10.50 2383.! 3:38.04 2400.! 4:39.51 2303.! 5:47.40 2259.! 7:02.13 2135.!
 2103. Schürer Bernd, D-Nesselwang         66 Lech Angels                7:46.40,0  3:07.44,7  (5238)  147/M2   562.  18,900 ¦  1:28.01 1648.! 2:50.58 1544.! 3:17.51 1632.! 4:15.21 1603.! 5:33.52 1926.! 6:58.46 2069.!
 2104. Linguerri Daniele, Castel Bolognese 71 GC Cicli Caroli            7:46.40,6  3:07.45,3  (4019)  147/M1   269.  18,899 ¦  1:29.51 1823.! 2:57.40 1802.! 3:22.39 1806.! 4:18.35 1701.! 5:44.01 2171.! 6:57.01 2023.!
 2105. Pfeifer Jochen                      61 D-Penzberg                 7:46.46,7  3:07.51,4  (4519)  147/M3   627.  18,895 ¦  1:36.09 2489.! 3:09.47 2342.! 3:36.07 2341.! 4:38.42 2276.! 5:46.02 2219.! 7:02.10 2134.!
 2106. Termeer Luc                         57 NL-Nijmegen                7:46.48,6  3:07.53,3  (3186)  147/M4   387.  18,894 ¦  1:25.34 1388.! 2:47.17 1335.! 3:10.56 1336.! 4:21.22 1775.! 5:25.52 1736.! 6:59.54 2093.!
 2107. Wirth Klaus Dieter, D-Ennenbrunn    41 1. Radsportverein Pirmase  7:46.51,6  3:07.56,3  (4436)  147/M6   49.   18,892 ¦  1:31.56 2043.! 2:58.47 1854.! 3:23.50 1849.! 4:28.17 1969.! 5:48.36 2284.! 7:07.49 2233.!
 2108. Glöckler Bernd, D-Hamburg           68 RSC Göppingen              7:46.52,2  3:07.56,9  (3582)  147/M2   563.  18,891 ¦  1:30.36 1907.! 3:02.49 2033.! 3:27.46 1999.! 4:28.27 1978.! 5:37.06 2003.! 6:56.59 2021.!
 2109. Zanatta Roberto, Monastier di Trevi 53 GS Dal Ben 3               7:46.56,2  3:08.00,9  (4643)  147/M4   388.  18,889 ¦  1:45.32 3081.! 3:11.40 2418.! 3:38.40 2426.! 4:33.30 2123.! 5:44.54 2197.! 7:02.17 2137.!
 2110. Göb Achim, D-Wilnsdorf              59 Radteam Aichach 2000       7:47.02,1  3:08.06,8  (1639)  147/M3   628.  18,885 ¦  1:26.25 1470.! 2:52.25 1593.! 3:17.05 1609.! 4:16.41 1643.! 5:36.12 1985.! 6:58.17 2053.!
 2111. Perego Piero, Vimodrone (MI)        45 S.C. Vimobici 2000         7:47.04,1  3:08.08,8  (6775)  147/M5   195.  18,883 ¦  1:38.31 2675.! 3:13.27 2495.! 3:40.11 2486.! 4:42.52 2372.! 5:44.44 2191.! 7:01.40 2123.!
 2112. Mele Santino, Genova                57 Ciclo Team Cerati -Casell  7:47.05,7  3:08.10,4  (6488)  147/M4   389.  18,882 ¦  1:28.39 1716.! 2:54.37 1690.! 3:19.39 1690.! 4:25.38 1903.! 5:38.07 2026.! 7:03.48 2160.!
 2113. Marinig Osvaldo, Pradamano UD       60 A.G.F. Cicli Granzon       7:47.07,3  3:08.12,0  (2117)  147/M3   629.  18,881 ¦  1:30.54 1938.! 2:56.35 1747.! 3:22.50 1815.! 4:24.41 1865.! 5:38.39 2037.! 7:01.27 2119.!
 2114. Cestari Fabrizio, Collegno          68 G.S. Risiko MTB Specialis  7:47.09,0  3:08.13,7  (7292)  147/M2   564.  18,880 ¦  1:30.48 1928.! 2:58.58 1858.! 3:24.18 1866.! 4:29.12 1997.! 5:41.05 2091.! 7:02.54 2149.!
 2115. Marchetti Ferdinando, Torino        70 CICLI CAPELLO TEAM         7:47.09,1  3:08.13,8  (7889)  147/M2   565.  18,880 ¦  1:30.47 1927.! 2:58.47 1853.! 3:28.49 2055.! 4:29.08 1995.! 5:31.06 1861.! 6:59.54 2092.!
 2116. Kien Manfred, A-HAINBURG            53 Bank Austria               7:47.09,3  3:08.14,0  (3676)  147/M4   390.  18,880 ¦  1:40.41 2837.! 3:17.14 2626.! 3:43.49 2597.! 4:44.00 2402.! 5:54.36 2407.! 7:08.32 2250.!
 2117. Moser André                         60 CH-Basel                   7:47.12,4  3:08.17,1  (2306)  147/M3   630.  18,878 ¦  1:32.50 2143.! 3:06.28 2219.! 3:31.27 2168.! 4:39.20 2292.! 5:42.08 2114.! 7:02.55 2151.!
 2118. Mirck Koos                          55 NL-Dwingeloo               7:47.15,1  3:08.19,8  (3188)  147/M4   391.  18,876 ¦  1:29.05 1748.! 2:59.45 1893.! 3:24.57 1899.! 4:36.43 2221.! 5:39.12 2049.! 6:56.56 2019.!
 2119. Michetti Andrea, Val della Torre    61 GS Moncenisio              7:47.17,0  3:08.21,7  (6906)  147/M3   631.  18,875 ¦  1:30.26 1893.! 2:52.51 1609.! 3:17.37 1626.! 4:20.32 1751.! 5:30.32 1849.! 6:58.45 2068.!
 2120. Mandelli Christian, Villasanta      68 Team Bellusco Cicloamator  7:47.19,6  3:08.24,3  (6589)  147/M2   566.  18,873 ¦  1:31.24 1985.! 3:03.22 2063.! 3:28.46 2054.! 4:27.06 1929.! 5:39.31 2058.! 7:01.09 2112.!
 2121. Spoto Giuseppe, Brandizzo TO        60 Team Stroppa - Jolly       7:47.22,7  3:08.27,4  (1134)  147/M3   632.  18,871 ¦  1:31.26 1990.! 3:11.16 2401.! 3:37.59 2395.! 4:40.27 2319.! 5:42.27 2124.! 7:01.15 2116.!
 2122. Puccetti Lorenzo, Chienes           68 Bike Technik Team Issengo  7:47.26,0  3:08.30,7  (7383)  147/M2   567.  18,869 ¦  1:26.13 1447.! 2:47.54 1368.! 3:13.08 1446.! 4:10.28 1441.! 5:33.45 1923.! 6:59.07 2074.!
 2123. Schwarz Michael                     69 D-Nürnberg                 7:47.31,8  3:08.36,5  (6967)  147/M2   568.  18,865 ¦  1:39.33 2769.! 3:16.12 2586.! 3:47.45 2752.! 4:49.56 2527.! 5:55.06 2420.! 7:06.36 2202.!
 2124. Schlemmer Franz                     61 D-München                  7:47.35,7  3:08.40,4  (3802)  147/M3   633.  18,862 ¦  1:38.15 2656.! 3:15.09 2555.! 3:38.27 2416.! 4:43.12 2380.! 5:43.31 2154.! 6:57.57 2045.!
 2125. De Groot Bart, NL-GRONINGEN         67 En Route                   7:47.44,7  3:08.49,4  (1182)  147/M2   569.  18,856 ¦  1:28.50 1730.! 2:50.12 1505.! 3:14.54 1525.! 4:11.02 1456.! 5:33.27 1913.! 6:58.12 2049.!
 2126. Morandi Mario, Milano               42 SC Tecnocity Bodei         7:47.46,0  3:08.50,7  (6212)  147/M6   50.   18,855 ¦  1:32.00 2051.! 3:00.16 1913.! 3:27.32 1990.! 4:29.42 2008.! 5:43.12 2146.! 7:02.33 2147.!
 2127. Bielen Valere, B-Diepenbeek         38 Ford Wielerclub            7:47.48,4  3:08.53,1  (3940)  147/M6   51.   18,853 ¦  1:32.23 2089.! 3:07.16 2254.! 3:33.35 2250.! 4:36.05 2202.! 5:43.47 2163.! 6:58.53 2071.!
 2128. Masetti Gilberto, Bologna           49 Sasso Marconi              7:47.49,6  3:08.54,3  (7227)  147/M5   196.  18,853 ¦  1:36.54 2547.! 3:10.53 2384.! 3:36.20 2347.! 4:37.34 2242.! 5:43.22 2151.! 7:01.13 2114.!
 2129. Vacchina Giovanni, Torino           60 ATB PINO - AMANTE E CASEL  7:47.50,5  3:08.55,2  (6982)  147/M3   634.  18,852 ¦  1:34.47 2349.! 3:03.32 2072.! 3:30.08 2102.! 4:26.37 1921.! 5:37.37 2015.! 7:01.44 2125.!
 2130. Irion Bernd, D-Zimmern              63 Dälekom Flözlingen         7:47.50,9  3:08.55,6  (2841)  147/M3   635.  18,852 ¦  1:40.15 2808.! 3:16.34 2604.! 3:45.46 2684.! 4:46.42 2461.! 5:53.17 2388.! 7:03.30 2157.!
 2131. Salmaso Valeriano, Ponte san Nicolò 52 SC Ponte San Nicolò        7:47.52,9  3:08.57,6  (1385)  147/M4   392.  18,850 ¦  1:28.15 1676.! 2:52.35 1598.! 3:19.25 1685.! 4:23.34 1832.! 5:42.17 2120.! 7:03.09 2154.!
 2132. Schaer Daniele                      58 CH-Giubiasco               7:47.56,9  3:09.01,6  (2038)  147/M4   393.  18,848 ¦  1:20.05  814.! 2:32.33  647.! 2:55.46  716.! 3:46.12  694.! 4:42.04  642.! 7:10.07 2274.!
 2133. Scharf Klaus, D-Wiesloch            61 Velo Club Euratom          7:48.06,0  3:09.10,7  (4373)  147/M3   636.  18,842 ¦  1:31.52 2038.! 2:53.21 1637.! 3:18.30 1651.! 4:17.17 1663.! 5:31.23 1865.! 7:06.08 2194.!
 2134. Holger Bode, D-Quakenbrück          63 Quakenbrücker SC           7:48.07,0  3:09.11,7  (6730)  147/M3   637.  18,841 ¦  1:32.38 2121.! 3:08.40 2289.! 3:34.38 2291.! 4:37.45 2246.! 5:49.29 2302.! 7:01.42 2124.!
 2135. Usai Sergio, Genova (GE)            53 Team Bike Inside           7:48.09,1  3:09.13,8  (4414)  147/M4   394.  18,840 ¦  1:27.50 1628.! 3:01.42 1974.! 3:30.38 2124.! 4:38.21 2265.! 5:52.08 2361.! 7:06.51 2209.!
 2136. Katzschmann Michael                 66 D-Ilmenau                  7:48.11,8  3:09.16,5  (8099)  147/M2   570.  18,838 ¦  1:35.23 2427.! 3:12.41 2457.! 3:39.04 2443.! 4:43.52 2396.! 5:46.55 2242.! 7:03.58 2165.!
 2137. Rossi Maurizio, Albisola Superiore  58 Velo Club Olmo             7:48.14,4  3:09.19,1  (2148)  147/M4   395.  18,836 ¦  1:31.12 1963.! 3:00.29 1926.! 3:27.53 2006.! 4:25.09 1882.! 5:42.02 2110.! 7:04.00 2167.!
 2138. Ferrari Giorgio, Milano             51 MIB Racing Team            7:48.19,5  3:09.24,2  (6860)  147/M5   197.  18,833 ¦  1:42.34 2940.! 3:14.59 2548.! 3:40.15 2491.! 4:41.18 2341.! 5:46.37 2230.! 7:00.43 2107.!
 2139. Cools Bart                          67 B-Wolvertem                7:48.20,1  3:09.24,8  (2427)  147/M2   571.  18,832 ¦  1:33.59 2268.! 3:01.43 1976.! 3:25.31 1915.! 4:25.31 1896.! 5:36.51 1998.! 6:57.47 2040.!
 2140. Stelzig Egbert, D-Dollnstein        54 Roell Tri-Sport            7:48.26,7  3:09.31,4  (4899)  147/M4   396.  18,828 ¦  1:34.23 2308.! 3:03.19 2060.! 3:29.41 2087.! 4:27.42 1949.! 5:33.41 1920.! 7:00.32 2106.!
 2141. Kielman Albert, NL-Voorschoten      55 En Route                   7:48.34,4  3:09.39,1  (1206)  147/M4   397.  18,823 ¦  1:34.18 2297.! 3:00.52 1944.! 3:26.48 1961.! 4:28.49 1987.! 5:40.57 2088.! 6:58.47 2070.!
 2142. Meisel Alexander, D-München         70 Lech Angels                7:48.35,2  3:09.39,9  (5217)  147/M2   572.  18,822 ¦  1:31.32 2003.! 3:04.34 2129.! 3:27.36 1993.! 4:35.43 2186.! 5:40.04 2072.! 7:01.14 2115.!
 2143. Van Der Wal Rob, NL-Den Haag        63 En Route                   7:48.36,7  3:09.41,4  (1265)  147/M3   638.  18,821 ¦  1:28.19 1681.! 2:53.18 1634.! 3:17.53 1633.! 4:17.08 1657.! 5:23.12 1670.! 6:58.30 2060.!
 2144. Bonini Daniele, Soresina            71 Pedale Soresinese          7:48.41,5  3:09.46,2  (7279)  147/M1   270.  18,818 ¦  1:29.28 1786.! 2:57.34 1797.! 3:22.56 1821.! 4:26.04 1908.! 5:38.39 2036.! 6:59.52 2091.!
 2145. Aussert Michel, F-Moulins           41 R.O.M.Y.A.                 7:48.42,5  3:09.47,2  (7999)  147/M6   52.   18,817 ¦  1:35.35 2448.! 3:09.19 2320.! 3:36.20 2348.! 4:35.37 2179.! 5:50.32 2324.! 7:05.33 2182.!
 2146. Ooms R, NL-NW Amersfoort            62 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam       7:48.45,5  3:09.50,2  (5307)  147/M3   639.  18,815 ¦  1:35.25 2430.! 3:02.54 2039.! 3:30.26 2117.! 4:32.22 2082.! 5:50.43 2330.! 7:04.38 2175.!
 2147. Galik Milan, S-Uppsala              53 Frederikshof IF            7:48.46,2  3:09.50,9   (106)  147/M4   398.  18,815 ¦  1:27.13 1561.! 2:49.30 1460.! 3:14.49 1521.! 4:15.46 1615.! 5:23.59 1682.! 7:01.33 2121.!
 2148. Moriconi Sandro, Binago CO          55 GC Binago                  7:48.52,6  3:09.57,3  (3419)  147/M4   399.  18,810 ¦  1:32.21 2086.! 3:01.51 1985.! 3:27.57 2013.! 4:31.53 2062.! 5:38.21 2033.! 6:56.12 2007.!
 2149. Schwegler Uwe, D-Fürth              60 Rössleins Radler-Eck       7:48.54,1  3:09.58,8  (8173)  147/M3   640.  18,809 ¦  1:33.02 2165.! 3:13.43 2503.! 3:40.51 2510.! 4:50.03 2534.! 5:50.42 2327.! 7:03.08 2153.!
 2150. Thaels Karel                        59 B-Wilsele                  7:48.54,5  3:09.59,2  (7732)  147/M3   641.  18,809 ¦  1:31.51 2035.! 3:02.01 1996.! 3:26.21 1941.! 4:34.07 2141.! 5:36.08 1984.! 7:01.22 2118.!
 2151. Dal Bo Giorgio, CH-Pregassona       64 Immoprogram                7:49.01,4  3:10.06,1  (3764)  147/M3   642.  18,805 ¦  1:32.57 2155.! 2:59.02 1859.! 3:28.40 2052.! 4:29.29 2003.! 5:40.23 2081.! 6:59.59 2095.!
 2152. Lakeit Arne                         61 D-Ingolstadt               7:49.02,3  3:10.07,0  (3675)  147/M3   643.  18,804 ¦  1:25.56 1425.! 2:50.45 1531.! 3:14.52 1523.! 4:08.44 1391.! 5:27.07 1762.! 7:02.04 2131.!
 2153. Zoboli Giuliano, San Cesario sul Pa 65 GS Sportissimo Top Level   7:49.03,1  3:10.07,8  (6760)  147/M2   573.  18,803 ¦  1:34.44 2342.! 3:07.14 2253.! 3:33.16 2239.! 4:34.43 2157.! 5:47.25 2256.! 7:04.26 2170.!
 2154. Biffi Giancarlo, Cornate d'Adda     50 C.S. Colnaghese            7:49.03,2  3:10.07,9  (2559)  147/M5   198.  18,803 ¦  1:30.54 1938.! 3:01.00 1947.! 3:28.05 2019.! 4:31.06 2041.! 5:45.58 2217.! 7:07.00 2213.!
 2155. Bruski Martin                       61 D-Heufeld                  7:49.08,4  3:10.13,1  (4140)  147/M3   644.  18,800 ¦  1:29.30 1790.! 2:57.28 1791.! 3:22.40 1807.! 4:23.35 1833.! 5:38.57 2043.! 7:01.01 2110.!
 2156. Pietrantuono Carlo, Ferrazzano CB   51 G.Bugno                    7:49.10,2  3:10.14,9  (8322)  147/M5   199.  18,799 ¦  1:31.19 1977.! 2:58.31 1833.! 3:24.19 1868.! 4:23.31 1831.! 5:40.04 2071.! 6:58.13 2050.!
 2157. Birke Udo, D-Beerfelden             70 SC Beerfelden              7:49.13,2  3:10.17,9  (2995)  147/M2   574.  18,797 ¦  1:41.58 2900.! 3:20.34 2747.! 3:50.00 2804.! 4:51.13 2566.! 5:51.57 2355.! 7:10.42 2287.!
 2158. Cremonese Luca, Padova              61 GS Armistizio Hard Servic  7:49.23,6  3:10.28,3  (6458)  147/M3   645.  18,790 ¦  1:53.44 3249.! 3:51.18 3266.! 4:16.42 3240.! 5:12.15 3013.! 6:10.38 2726.! 7:12.52 2315.!
 2159. Mehl Fritz, D-Burgthann             37 Rössleins Radler-Eck       7:49.35,1  3:10.39,8  (8118)  147/M6   53.   18,782 ¦  1:36.29 2515.! 3:09.21 2323.! 3:35.45 2325.! 4:30.57 2034.! 5:41.19 2096.! 7:03.58 2164.!
 2160. Felicioli Marino, Quiliano (SV)     64 Velo Club Olmo             7:49.46,2  3:10.50,9  (2137)  147/M3   646.  18,775 ¦  1:30.53 1936.! 3:00.34 1931.! 3:27.56 2010.! 4:25.13 1883.! 5:42.06 2112.! 7:04.03 2168.!
 2161. Riccato Renato, Buttrio (UD)        68 GS Arteni Pasianese        7:49.49,6  3:10.54,3  (6952)  147/M2   575.  18,772 ¦  1:50.47 3208.! 3:13.01 2475.! 3:45.43 2682.! 4:41.21 2343.! 5:52.23 2366.! 7:06.35 2201.!
 2162. Nesti Maurizio, Quarrata            68 Spazio Bici                7:49.51,1  3:10.55,8  (7232)  147/M2   576.  18,771 ¦  1:38.11 2653.! 3:19.33 2705.! 3:44.44 2634.! 4:46.02 2447.! 5:51.27 2344.! 7:05.46 2187.!
 2163. Legramanti Giovanni, Vailate        65 Club Pierino e Adriano Ba  7:49.52,2  3:10.56,9  (6662)  147/M2   577.  18,771 ¦  1:28.24 1690.! 3:05.12 2161.! 3:30.44 2138.! 4:35.52 2195.! 5:40.22 2078.! 7:02.27 2142.!
 2164. Lotti Sergio, Vailate               60 G.S. Cicli Baronchelli Lo  7:49.52,6  3:10.57,3  (7341)  147/M3   647.  18,770 ¦  1:28.23 1687.! 3:05.11 2160.! 3:30.44 2136.! 4:35.53 2196.! 5:40.22 2079.! 7:02.27 2142.!
 2165. Wannerdorfer Roman, D-Unterhaching  62 Body & Soul                7:49.54,3  3:10.59,0  (4427)  147/M3   648.  18,769 ¦  1:33.48 2246.! 3:02.08 2001.! 3:27.28 1985.! 4:35.47 2190.! 5:42.57 2140.! 7:02.54 2149.!
 2166. Lorenzone Paolo                     66 Tavagnacco (UD)            7:49.56,0  3:11.00,7  (4046)  147/M2   578.  18,768 ¦  1:35.17 2411.! 3:12.32 2452.! 3:39.45 2465.! 4:44.07 2407.! 5:51.19 2340.! 7:06.53 2210.!
 2167. Hirt Alfred, CH-Beinwil am See      47 LG Homberg                 7:50.20,6  3:11.25,3  (3893)  147/M5   200.  18,752 ¦  1:28.28 1699.! 3:06.06 2209.! 3:32.42 2216.! 4:35.40 2183.! 5:45.31 2214.! 7:06.48 2206.!
 2168. Pucci Claudio                       55 B-GENK                     7:50.21,0  3:11.25,7  (2221)  147/M4   400.  18,751 ¦  1:32.29 2096.! 3:17.02 2620.! 3:42.17 2545.! 4:40.11 2310.! 5:47.14 2251.! 7:02.08 2132.!
 2169. Chieregato Raffaele, Alessandria    65 MTB CLUB "I BRIC"          7:50.25,1  3:11.29,8  (6715)  147/M2   579.  18,749 ¦  1:35.59 2475.! 3:04.16 2112.! 3:33.12 2235.! 4:39.40 2299.! 5:44.23 2180.! 7:06.45 2203.!
 2170. Mahan Mark, USA                     56 www.bikecamp.com           7:50.27,3  3:11.32,0   (559)  147/M4   401.  18,747 ¦  1:40.34 2824.! 3:15.54 2578.! 3:44.43 2631.! 4:43.56 2400.! 5:49.38 2304.! 7:05.50 2188.!
 2171. Niessl Hubert, D-Regensburg         69 TV Burglengenfeld          7:50.27,7  3:11.32,4  (7507)  147/M2   580.  18,747 ¦  1:33.07 2170.! 3:04.48 2137.! 3:30.30 2119.! 4:32.56 2101.! 5:45.02 2200.! 7:05.57 2189.!
 2172. Verreussel J., NL-Echt              61 En Route                   7:50.29,7  3:11.34,4  (1286)  147/M3   649.  18,746 ¦  1:30.20 1876.! 3:05.16 2166.! 3:31.34 2174.! 4:35.35 2178.! 5:43.50 2165.! 6:58.21 2054.!
 2173. Wassenberg L., NL-Echt              50 En Route                   7:50.30,7  3:11.35,4  (1291)  147/M5   201.  18,745 ¦  1:32.15 2072.! 3:05.17 2169.! 3:32.18 2195.! 4:35.58 2199.! 5:43.51 2166.! 7:00.26 2105.!
 2174. Lubin Thomas                        66 D-Augsburg                 7:50.31,6  3:11.36,3  (6327)  147/M2   581.  18,744 ¦  1:36.17 2497.! 3:03.49 2087.! 3:26.50 1963.! 4:38.02 2253.! 5:44.53 2195.! 7:08.30 2249.!
 2175. Chieregato Maurizio, NOVI LIGURE(AL 63 RACING TEAM LA BICI        7:50.32,1  3:11.36,8  (6714)  147/M3   650.  18,744 ¦  1:36.00 2477.! 3:04.18 2115.! 3:33.15 2238.! 4:39.43 2300.! 5:42.53 2137.! 7:07.03 2216.!
 2176. Barosi Mattia, Pavia                71 Velo Club Torre d'Isola    7:50.32,8  3:11.37,5  (7182)  147/M1   271.  18,744 ¦  1:30.54 1937.! 3:01.20 1964.! 3:27.30 1989.! 4:34.58 2161.! 5:43.11 2145.! 7:04.30 2171.!
 2177. Angelini Andrea, Cesenatico FO      61 GC Fausto Coppi            7:50.38,7  3:11.43,4  (4215)  147/M3   651.  18,740 ¦  1:32.47 2136.! 3:00.45 1940.! 3:29.21 2073.! 4:36.16 2209.! 5:51.54 2353.! 7:07.17 2219.!
 2178. König Michael                       60 D-Grafrath                 7:50.38,8  3:11.43,5  (3625)  147/M3   652.  18,740 ¦  1:34.32 2326.! 3:03.05 2047.! 3:27.04 1971.! 4:36.47 2224.! 5:36.32 1994.! 7:01.08 2111.!
 2179. Calos Enrico, Vaglia (FI)           48 GC La Romola               7:50.39,2  3:11.43,9  (2340)  147/M5   202.  18,739 ¦  1:29.47 1816.! 2:59.35 1885.! 3:28.05 2022.! 4:28.02 1964.! 5:39.25 2055.! 7:04.37 2173.!
 2180. Brugger Engelbert, D-Biessenhofen   50 RC Kaufbeuren              7:50.40,7  3:11.45,4  (2707)  147/M5   203.  18,738 ¦  1:33.33 2218.! 3:12.09 2436.! 3:38.49 2432.! 4:48.00 2486.! 5:52.08 2362.! 7:08.28 2248.!
 2181. Savio Alan, GB-S.Vito al T.to PN    55 SC Maronese Mobili         7:50.41,9  3:11.46,6  (1470)  147/M4   402.  18,738 ¦  1:27.56 1641.! 2:53.03 1619.! 3:20.21 1714.! 4:24.41 1865.! 5:48.39 2285.! 7:07.29 2223.!
 2182. Schlembach Franz, D-Bad Neustadt    49 TSV Brendlorenzen e.V.     7:50.43,5  3:11.48,2  (2816)  147/M5   204.  18,737 ¦  1:31.44 2022.! 3:04.13 2109.! 3:30.53 2146.! 4:36.15 2207.! 5:48.58 2290.! 7:04.52 2176.!
 2183. Kirchenbaur Markus, D-München       72 Lech Angels                7:50.43,9  3:11.48,6  (5199)  147/M1   272.  18,736 ¦  1:38.30 2674.! 3:06.32 2222.! 3:33.37 2251.! 4:45.12 2433.! 5:53.31 2391.! 7:06.27 2197.!
 2184. Emmerich Bernhard                   61 D-Hohenbrunn               7:50.47,6  3:11.52,3  (6565)  147/M3   653.  18,734 ¦  1:36.47 2540.! 3:05.40 2186.! 3:31.25 2166.! 4:34.18 2147.! 5:44.37 2186.! 7:03.51 2161.!
 2185. Benz Hubert, D-Steinach             59 SV Steinach                7:50.48,1  3:11.52,8  (6138)  147/M3   654.  18,734 ¦  1:29.10 1755.! 2:53.14 1629.! 3:21.32 1754.! 4:20.43 1760.! 5:39.28 2057.! 7:08.01 2239.!
 2186. Beschin Giannino, Arzignano         52 Centomo Arredamenti        7:50.52,0  3:11.56,7  (1403)  147/M4   403.  18,731 ¦  1:33.57 2263.! 3:04.37 2130.! 3:33.42 2252.! 4:29.52 2014.! 5:45.17 2208.! 7:07.51 2235.!
 2187. Schiebold Michael, D-Erfurt         64 Freundeskreis Vogtland b.  7:50.56,3  3:12.01,0  (6515)  147/M3   655.  18,728 ¦  1:38.38 2685.! 3:07.57 2276.! 3:32.49 2221.! 4:35.43 2188.! 5:49.51 2310.! 7:07.04 2217.!
 2188. Müller Thomas, D-Bronnen            65 VFL Kaufering              7:50.56,4  3:12.01,1  (2865)  147/M2   582.  18,728 ¦  1:33.00 2158.! 2:59.43 1891.! 3:26.30 1948.! 4:32.47 2096.! 5:48.07 2272.! 6:59.08 2076.!
 2189. Müller Andreas                      70 D-München                  7:50.57,2  3:12.01,9  (4328)  147/M2   583.  18,727 ¦  1:31.56 2042.! 2:54.33 1686.! 3:18.56 1672.! 4:19.54 1734.! 5:38.11 2027.! 7:01.52 2128.!
 2190. Vogt Matthias, D-Großkarolinenfeld  74 Straubinger Skiverein      7:51.06,2  3:12.10,9  (6272)  147/M1   273.  18,722 ¦  1:53.44 3250.! 3:23.40 2827.! 3:50.12 2809.! 4:51.12 2564.! 5:56.41 2457.! 7:08.59 2254.!
 2191. Visser Jan-Peter, NL-Utrecht        55 En Route                   7:51.09,5  3:12.14,2  (1290)  147/M4   404.  18,719 ¦  1:26.25 1469.! 2:59.05 1862.! 3:29.05 2063.! 4:34.02 2137.! 5:47.12 2250.! 7:07.29 2222.!
 2192. Paiola Giampietro, Desenzano del Ga 62 GS Zanola - Rivoltella     7:51.10,6  3:12.15,3  (6337)  147/M3   656.  18,719 ¦  1:32.40 2125.! 3:02.40 2029.! 3:27.35 1992.! 4:28.18 1971.! 5:37.55 2021.! 7:06.50 2207.!
 2193. Schwaiger Robert, A-Böckstein       62 RC Raika Gastein           7:51.13,1  3:12.17,8  (4025)  147/M3   657.  18,717 ¦  1:37.31 2601.! 3:16.11 2582.! 3:43.25 2584.! 4:50.20 2540.! 5:58.05 2486.! 7:10.26 2283.!
 2194. Gollob Johannes                     69 A-Eibiswald                7:51.14,0  3:12.18,7  (7876)  147/M2   584.  18,716 ¦  1:32.45 2135.! 3:04.53 2142.! 3:30.19 2110.! 4:33.25 2119.! 5:41.45 2106.! 7:04.38 2174.!
 2195. Egner Robert, D-Augsburg            53 Lech Angels                7:51.15,0  3:12.19,7  (5167)  147/M4   405.  18,716 ¦  1:32.42 2127.! 3:04.48 2136.! 3:29.45 2088.! 4:43.57 2401.! 5:47.24 2254.! 7:08.24 2245.!
 2196. Lutz Christof, D-Karlsruhe          69 PeRe Karlsurhe             7:51.17,5  3:12.22,2  (2537)  147/M2   585.  18,714 ¦  1:32.44 2131.! 3:04.30 2124.! 3:29.40 2086.! 4:45.19 2435.! 5:47.24 2255.! 7:07.26 2221.!
 2197. Hoffmann Werner, D-Geislingen       38 RSV Geislingen             7:51.21,3  3:12.26,0  (6403)  147/M6   54.   18,712 ¦  1:40.53 2850.! 3:26.10 2894.! 3:51.49 2844.! 4:52.45 2606.! 5:53.11 2385.! 7:03.36 2158.!
 2198. Valdano Roberto, I                  63 Team Stroppa - Jolly       7:51.30,9  3:12.35,6  (6528)  147/M3   658.  18,705 ¦  1:27.02 1539.! 2:57.55 1811.! 3:24.12 1862.! 4:25.34 1899.! 5:33.57 1929.! 7:05.59 2190.!
 2199. Heckman Willem, NL-RK Hilversum     51 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam       7:51.32,2  3:12.36,9  (5298)  147/M5   205.  18,704 ¦  1:50.23 3205.! 3:25.19 2867.! 3:50.55 2820.! 4:57.15 2711.! 5:58.52 2507.! 7:07.02 2215.!
 2200. Giontarelli Francesco, Jesi         53 Jesi Cycling Team          7:51.32,6  3:12.37,3  (1486)  147/M4   406.  18,704 ¦  1:39.00 2719.! 3:11.27 2408.! 3:39.32 2456.! 4:38.06 2257.! 5:52.00 2357.! 7:06.51 2208.!
 2201. Van Lemmen Freek                    60 NL-Leiderdorp              7:51.37,3  3:12.42,0  (6001)  147/M3   659.  18,701 ¦  1:35.10 2397.! 3:02.33 2021.! 3:41.52 2531.! 4:48.19 2494.! 5:42.48 2134.! 7:09.48 2268.!
 2202. Bonuccelli Alfredo, Camaiore (LU)   48 GS Pezzini Bike Shop       7:51.41,6  3:12.46,3  (2572)  147/M5   206.  18,698 ¦  1:32.18 2079.! 3:03.29 2069.! 3:30.11 2105.! 4:33.23 2115.! 5:43.43 2159.! 7:05.37 2184.!
 2203. Lochmann Van Bennekom Marc          58 NL-Nijmegen                7:51.43,2  3:12.47,9  (2622)  147/M4   407.  18,697 ¦  1:35.16 2407.! 3:02.35 2024.! 3:41.59 2533.! 4:47.21 2470.! 5:47.02 2246.! 7:09.54 2270.!
 2204. Hartog Joost, NL-Amsterdam          57 En Route                   7:51.45,2  3:12.49,9  (1865)  147/M4   408.  18,696 ¦  1:30.56 1942.! 3:06.02 2206.! 3:32.17 2194.! 4:39.34 2296.! 5:52.50 2376.! 7:09.26 2259.!
 2205. Strauch Rico                        63 D-Dresden                  7:51.45,7  3:12.50,4  (3818)  147/M3   660.  18,695 ¦  1:33.02 2161.! 3:04.12 2107.! 3:30.06 2098.! 4:28.42 1981.! 5:46.29 2229.! 7:06.56 2212.!
 2206. Dressnandt Detlef, D-Ampfing        64 ADFC                       7:51.48,6  3:12.53,3  (4146)  147/M3   661.  18,693 ¦  1:39.32 2768.! 3:10.07 2356.! 3:36.43 2365.! 4:50.59 2557.! 5:56.24 2447.! 7:07.29 2224.!
 2207. Hofmann Günther, D-Reichelsheim     57 TTC Reichelsheim           7:51.52,2  3:12.56,9  (2651)  147/M4   409.  18,691 ¦  1:43.54 3006.! 3:18.33 2671.! 3:46.28 2713.! 4:55.57 2691.! 6:00.10 2525.! 7:11.26 2294.!
 2208. Bai Daniele, Tradate                57 Team Usleghi Tradate       7:51.52,4  3:12.57,1  (6432)  147/M4   410.  18,691 ¦  1:37.03 2555.! 3:11.55 2426.! 3:38.08 2401.! 4:37.57 2252.! 5:47.53 2265.! 7:06.16 2196.!
 2209. Stuis Josef, D-Eisenhofen           63 Radteam Aichach 2000       7:51.57,7  3:13.02,4  (1714)  147/M3   662.  18,687 ¦  1:27.36 1600.! 3:22.11 2794.! 3:45.51 2686.! 4:51.17 2568.! 5:55.18 2425.! 7:06.53 2211.!
 2210. Rothmund Johann                     50 D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofen      7:51.57,9  3:13.02,6  (6956)  147/M5   207.  18,687 ¦  1:32.07 2058.! 3:03.46 2085.! 3:31.07 2156.! 4:35.33 2175.! 5:50.19 2319.! 7:09.17 2257.!
 2211. Hammer Manfred, A-Wien              67 Bank Austria               7:52.01,1  3:13.05,8  (3674)  147/M2   586.  18,685 ¦  1:33.56 2257.! 2:59.59 1902.! 3:24.51 1896.! 4:24.39 1863.! 5:40.32 2083.! 7:06.03 2191.!
 2212. Navarra Claudio                     45 Bologna (BO)               7:52.01,2  3:13.05,9  (4573)  147/M5   208.  18,685 ¦  1:34.41 2337.! 3:06.02 2207.! 3:35.31 2319.! 4:41.51 2355.! 5:54.46 2409.! 7:10.40 2285.!
 2213. Hoffmann Reinhold, D-Utting         56 SC Riederau                7:52.05,0  3:13.09,7  (6883)  147/M4   411.  18,683 ¦  1:32.09 2063.! 3:08.41 2291.! 3:33.57 2260.! 4:32.03 2069.! 5:43.09 2144.! 7:03.56 2163.!
 2214. Montanari Gianni, Reggio Emilia     48 GS Punto Moda              7:52.06,0  3:13.10,7  (3949)  147/M5   209.  18,682 ¦  1:35.49 2462.! 3:03.45 2083.! 3:32.36 2210.! 4:37.40 2244.! 5:50.16 2317.! 7:07.20 2220.!
 2215. Cisarik Martin                      73 CZ-Kraslice                7:52.12,2  3:13.16,9  (8329)  147/M1   274.  18,678 ¦  1:36.02 2481.! 3:26.40 2905.! 3:52.21 2859.! 5:06.41 2914.! 6:02.28 2575.! 7:11.23 2292.!
 2216. Spitzl Dieter                       58 D-Bernried                 7:52.13,7  3:13.18,4  (2908)  147/M4   412.  18,677 ¦  1:39.05 2728.! 3:19.56 2719.! 3:43.38 2593.! 4:48.25 2495.! 5:45.02 2201.! 7:02.29 2145.!
 2217. Hohmann Gert, D-Regensburg          62 Veloclub Ratisbona         7:52.18,5  3:13.23,2  (2831)  147/M3   663.  18,674 ¦  1:35.36 2450.! 3:09.26 2329.! 3:34.53 2301.! 4:36.03 2200.! 5:41.28 2102.! 7:04.04 2169.!
 2218. Heydgen Joachim                     63 D-Konstanz                 7:52.20,1  3:13.24,8  (7487)  147/M3   664.  18,673 ¦  1:30.12 1859.! 3:09.30 2332.! 3:34.25 2282.! 4:38.11 2259.! 5:49.33 2303.! 7:07.02 2214.!
 2219. Piovesan Francesco, Roncade         66 GC Treviso                 7:52.23,5  3:13.28,2  (6937)  147/M2   587.  18,670 ¦  1:28.13 1673.! 3:06.38 2226.! 3:30.00 2096.! 4:38.33 2273.! 5:43.33 2155.! 7:08.48 2253.!
 2220. Mailhammer Michael, D-Anger / Jechl 64 SC Anger                   7:52.25,2  3:13.29,9  (6732)  147/M3   665.  18,669 ¦  1:35.22 2419.! 3:04.39 2131.! 3:34.51 2300.! 4:31.37 2051.! 5:47.38 2258.! 7:09.36 2264.!
 2221. Ferro Bernardo, Cairo Montenotte    52 AC Millenium               7:52.28,3  3:13.33,0  (6655)  147/M4   413.  18,667 ¦  1:33.52 2250.! 3:08.34 2286.! 3:36.31 2358.! 4:38.55 2279.! 5:51.14 2338.! 7:07.44 2228.!
 2222. Barensteiner Hans-Peter, D-Sulzberg 57 TSV Sulzberg               7:52.33,0  3:13.37,7  (2985)  147/M4   414.  18,664 ¦  1:34.02 2271.! 2:59.49 1896.! 3:28.28 2043.! 4:33.21 2113.! 5:30.32 1850.! 7:07.48 2232.!
 2223. Hiller Andreas, D-Sulzberg          61 Öschle-Bikers              7:52.34,0  3:13.38,7  (4261)  147/M3   666.  18,664 ¦  1:34.03 2273.! 2:59.49 1895.! 3:28.30 2044.! 4:33.24 2117.! 5:42.24 2121.! 7:07.49 2234.!
 2224. Philippi Hans                       60 NL-Veenendaal              7:52.39,8  3:13.44,5  (7909)  147/M3   667.  18,660 ¦  1:38.24 2665.! 3:14.21 2530.! 3:40.20 2495.! 4:45.28 2438.! 5:51.22 2341.! 7:08.24 2246.!
 2225. Sonnleitner Günter                  57 D-Passau                   7:52.46,1  3:13.50,8  (5129)  147/M4   415.  18,656 ¦  1:36.26 2513.! 3:04.14 2110.! 3:30.52 2145.! 4:27.11 1932.! 5:44.45 2192.! 7:03.58 2165.!
 2226. Cancarini Osvaldo, Castenedolo      55 AS Amatori Ghedesi         7:52.48,9  3:13.53,6  (7581)  147/M4   416.  18,654 ¦  1:36.32 2523.! 3:19.26 2699.! 3:42.33 2552.! 4:53.24 2623.! 5:43.39 2158.! 6:59.32 2083.!
 2227. Castagna Fausto, Montichiari        60 AS Amatori Ghedesi         7:52.49,2  3:13.53,9  (7586)  147/M3   668.  18,654 ¦  1:35.58 2473.! 3:19.26 2698.! 3:42.31 2550.! 4:53.16 2616.! 5:46.10 2224.! 6:59.32 2084.!
 2228. Durian Gordon                       62 D-Heidenheim               7:52.52,3  3:13.57,0  (2511)  147/M3   669.  18,651 ¦  1:32.53 2150.! 3:06.10 2213.! 3:32.53 2223.! 4:33.14 2111.! 5:51.05 2336.! 7:11.24 2293.!
 2229. Glas Peter, D-Herzogenaurach        61 TSH Herzogaurauch          7:52.57,5  3:14.02,2  (6086)  147/M3   670.  18,648 ¦  1:40.03 2793.! 3:13.48 2509.! 3:40.09 2483.! 4:43.41 2393.! 5:51.49 2352.! 7:07.08 2218.!
 2230. Wiezorek Jost, D-Putzbrunn          68 Lech Angels                7:53.01,8  3:14.06,5  (5255)  147/M2   588.  18,645 ¦  1:28.04 1657.! 2:53.48 1653.! 3:18.01 1637.! 4:16.50 1648.! 5:33.55 1928.! 7:01.40 2122.!
 2231. Seeger Andreas, D-Aalen Wasseralfin 71 Cycle Sport Team Nice      7:53.02,0  3:14.06,7  (4390)  147/M1   275.  18,645 ¦  1:30.21 1877.! 3:00.19 1917.! 3:25.52 1927.! 4:31.58 2066.! 5:44.39 2187.! 7:08.09 2240.!
 2232. Rustichelli Roberto, San Severino M 70 SC Ciclocross              7:53.08,1  3:14.12,8  (4118)  147/M2   589.  18,641 ¦  1:29.12 1757.! 2:54.18 1678.! 3:22.02 1781.! 4:25.21 1890.! 5:42.08 2113.! 7:06.14 2195.!
 2233. Landini Franco, Agliana             63 Spazio Bici                7:53.08,7  3:14.13,4  (7223)  147/M3   671.  18,641 ¦  1:38.11 2655.! 3:19.38 2710.! 3:44.53 2641.! 4:46.02 2448.! 5:52.56 2379.! 7:09.47 2266.!
 2234. Stahl Bernd                         57 D-Windheim                 7:53.10,9  3:14.15,6  (2935)  147/M4   417.  18,639 ¦  1:30.45 1921.! 3:05.39 2185.! 3:32.21 2199.! 4:35.27 2173.! 5:43.21 2150.! 7:06.30 2199.!
 2235. Waldenmaier Günter, D-Schwäbisch Gm 52 G.S. TV Weiler             7:53.16,7  3:14.21,4  (4422)  147/M4   418.  18,635 ¦  1:34.56 2368.! 3:07.32 2264.! 3:33.26 2244.! 4:34.41 2156.! 5:43.47 2164.! 7:07.46 2230.!
 2236. Caprara Claudio, S.Lazzaro di Saven 58 Avis San Lazzaro           7:53.21,3  3:14.26,0  (2495)  147/M4   419.  18,632 ¦  1:33.39 2227.! 3:05.24 2174.! 3:33.46 2255.! 4:39.19 2291.! 5:50.52 2331.! 7:10.07 2275.!
 2237. Maurer Hans Peter                   62 D-Niederstotzingen         7:53.25,2  3:14.29,9  (3696)  147/M3   672.  18,630 ¦  1:35.45 2455.! 3:08.59 2301.! 3:35.21 2314.! 4:39.30 2295.! 5:53.39 2392.! 7:10.16 2279.!
 2238. Lavina Bruno, Limana                60 Uc Limana                  7:53.26,5  3:14.31,2  (8231)  147/M3   673.  18,629 ¦  1:34.09 2283.! 3:13.00 2474.! 3:38.40 2425.! 4:38.26 2268.! 5:49.03 2291.! 7:05.29 2180.!
 2239. Carniello Guglielmo, Brugnera       53 GS Ciclistica Maronese Mo  7:53.27,0  3:14.31,7  (6712)  147/M4   420.  18,629 ¦  1:37.52 2629.! 3:16.40 2607.! 3:42.03 2535.! 4:37.54 2250.! 5:47.07 2248.! 7:07.57 2236.!
 2240. Van Gerwen Patrick                  70 NL-Heemstede               7:53.30,5  3:14.35,2  (6756)  147/M2   590.  18,626 ¦  1:34.42 2339.! 3:09.08 2312.! 3:34.28 2290.! 4:36.07 2203.! 5:39.17 2053.! 7:09.41 2265.!
 2241. Cavessi Pier Paolo, Rimini          50 Endas F.Benzi              7:53.31,8  3:14.36,5  (5029)  147/M5   210.  18,626 ¦  1:35.16 2408.! 3:11.54 2425.! 3:37.21 2381.! 4:37.53 2249.! 5:48.31 2281.! 7:09.34 2262.!
 2242. Gritsch Othmar, A-Ranggen/Tirol     58 ASV-Raika Kleider-Mair In  7:53.36,9  3:14.41,6  (6005)  147/M4   421.  18,622 ¦  1:31.31 2002.! 3:05.57 2202.! 3:30.41 2128.! 4:30.58 2036.! 5:34.43 1955.! 7:01.12 2113.!
 2242. Höfer Martin, A-Natters/Tirol       59 ASV-Raika Kleider - Mair   7:53.36,9  3:14.41,6  (3258)  147/M3   674.  18,622 ¦  1:31.11 1961.! 3:05.54 2198.! 3:30.39 2126.! 4:30.56 2033.! 5:34.02 1932.! 7:02.22 2138.!
 2244. Plattner Wolfgang, A-Oberperfuss    58 ASV-Raika Kleider - Mair   7:53.37,0  3:14.41,7  (3260)  147/M4   422.  18,622 ¦  1:31.21 1980.! 3:05.57 2201.! 3:30.42 2131.! 4:30.58 2035.! 5:37.36 2013.! 7:01.50 2127.!
 2245. Melauner Ullrich, A-Inzing/Tirol    57 ASV-Raika Kleider - Mair   7:53.37,5  3:14.42,2  (3259)  147/M4   423.  18,622 ¦  1:31.08 1957.! 3:05.56 2199.! 3:31.40 2177.! 4:30.52 2029.! 5:43.27 2152.! 7:00.03 2096.!
 2246. Pommer Erich, A-Inzing/Tirol        60 ASV-Raika Kleider-Mair In  7:53.39,6  3:14.44,3  (6004)  147/M3   675.  18,620 ¦  1:31.12 1964.! 3:05.49 2194.! 3:31.42 2179.! 4:31.00 2038.! 5:37.39 2017.! 7:05.00 2177.!
 2247. Riedl Peter, A-Tösens/Tirol         57 ASV-Raika Kleider-Mair In  7:53.39,9  3:14.44,6  (6006)  147/M4   424.  18,620 ¦  1:31.11 1960.! 3:05.58 2205.! 3:30.41 2127.! 4:31.01 2040.! 5:32.54 1900.! 7:04.35 2172.!
 2248. Van De Loo Thijs, NL-BN BUDELDORPLE 54 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam       7:53.45,2  3:14.49,9  (5316)  147/M4   425.  18,617 ¦  1:43.59 3013.! 3:26.17 2899.! 3:52.07 2854.! 5:00.13 2774.! 6:00.42 2534.! 7:09.31 2261.!
 2249. Campen Jan, NL-AW BUDEL             57 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam       7:53.47,4  3:14.52,1  (5289)  147/M4   426.  18,615 ¦  1:44.01 3016.! 3:26.19 2900.! 3:52.11 2856.! 5:00.06 2772.! 5:57.37 2474.! 7:09.48 2267.!
 2250. Fogliani Bruno, Castellarano RE     61 Nuova Corti                7:53.52,0  3:14.56,7  (1752)  147/M3   676.  18,612 ¦  1:28.17 1679.! 2:53.16 1631.! 3:19.19 1682.! 4:25.32 1898.! 5:45.07 2204.! 7:11.28 2296.!
 2251. Panichi Claudio, Modena             50 Nuova Corti                7:53.52,4  3:14.57,1  (1768)  147/M5   211.  18,612 ¦  1:28.18 1680.! 2:53.33 1640.! 3:20.28 1719.! 4:25.29 1895.! 5:46.02 2220.! 7:11.31 2297.!
 2252. Hester Hanjo, D-Finnentrop          48 TV Attendorn Radsport      7:54.03,3  3:15.08,0  (3594)  147/M5   212.  18,605 ¦  1:40.20 2813.! 3:10.44 2381.! 3:36.05 2338.! 4:36.38 2220.! 5:45.05 2202.! 7:06.33 2200.!
 2253. Kempf Stefan                        67 D-Eppertshausen            7:54.04,5  3:15.09,2  (4280)  147/M2   591.  18,604 ¦  1:35.43 2454.! 3:06.53 2240.! 3:33.34 2249.! 4:40.01 2305.! 5:49.55 2313.! 7:09.53 2269.!
 2254. Golletz Jens                        65 D-Köngen                   7:54.06,7  3:15.11,4  (3562)  147/M2   592.  18,603 ¦  1:41.20 2869.! 3:17.50 2642.! 3:43.21 2583.! 4:44.59 2431.! 5:48.34 2282.! 7:09.05 2256.!
 2255. Golfre Andreasi Mauro, Carbonara di 68 GS Duathlon Pol.Sermide    7:54.09,4  3:15.14,1  (7875)  147/M2   593.  18,601 ¦  1:34.25 2312.! 3:04.26 2122.! 3:29.36 2082.! 4:43.25 2388.! 5:51.31 2347.! 7:10.00 2272.!
 2256. Hötzel Matthias, D-Aarbergen        68 TV Michelbach              7:54.13,5  3:15.18,2  (6886)  147/M2   594.  18,598 ¦  1:29.36 1798.! 3:01.11 1959.! 3:27.24 1983.! 4:31.50 2059.! 5:45.21 2210.! 7:05.21 2179.!
 2257. Wolfs Louis, B-Bilzen               52 En Route                   7:54.13,9  3:15.18,6  (1297)  147/M4   427.  18,598 ¦  1:35.09 2396.! 3:06.33 2224.! 3:33.17 2240.! 4:34.18 2148.! 5:48.13 2275.! 7:07.41 2225.!
 2258. Pavesi Giovanni, Vailate            62 Club Ciclistico Adriano e  7:54.16,3  3:15.21,0  (7511)  147/M3   677.  18,596 ¦  1:28.26 1695.! 3:05.10 2156.! 3:32.19 2196.! 4:35.53 2198.! 5:51.00 2335.! 7:06.06 2193.!
 2259. Micko Frank, D-Esslingen a.N.       69 STRG                       7:54.17,9  3:15.22,6  (6331)  147/M2   595.  18,595 ¦  1:33.29 2214.! 3:08.57 2298.! 3:33.34 2248.! 4:35.00 2162.! 5:42.42 2131.! 7:11.12 2290.!
 2260. Van Asselt Reint, NL-Zutphen        63 ETP Zutphen                7:54.18,2  3:15.22,9  (7436)  147/M3   678.  18,595 ¦  1:47.16 3128.! 3:16.35 2605.! 3:42.36 2556.! 4:40.59 2335.! 5:52.43 2373.! 7:06.05 2192.!
 2261. Adria Aldo, Verona                  43 Butty                      7:54.21,5  3:15.26,2  (8266)  147/M6   55.   18,593 ¦  1:39.51 2782.! 3:14.20 2529.! 3:42.57 2570.! 4:51.56 2586.! 6:03.54 2601.! 7:11.59 2306.!
 2262. Weber Thomas                        72 D-Winnenden                7:54.24,3  3:15.29,0  (4428)  147/M1   276.  18,591 ¦  1:35.57 2470.! 3:05.08 2154.! 3:33.02 2229.! 4:33.56 2134.! 5:48.00 2270.! 7:13.12 2321.!
 2263. Schaupp Robert, D-Ochsenhausen      67 SV Ochsenhausen            7:54.25,9  3:15.30,6  (3547)  147/M2   596.  18,590 ¦  1:31.16 1973.! 3:06.54 2244.! 3:32.39 2213.! 4:38.32 2271.! 5:46.55 2243.! 7:08.17 2242.!
 2264. Lammers Thy, NL-JT BUDEL            54 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam       7:54.30,0  3:15.34,7  (5302)  147/M4   428.  18,587 ¦  1:44.02 3019.! 3:26.51 2908.! 3:52.11 2855.! 5:00.15 2775.! 5:54.17 2403.! 7:10.40 2286.!
 2265. Alvarez Fabian, D-Rosengarten       49 Recaro team                7:54.30,4  3:15.35,1  (7549)  147/M5   213.  18,587 ¦  1:43.51 3003.! 3:19.39 2711.! 3:45.56 2687.! 4:45.23 2436.! 5:56.59 2463.! 7:14.51 2348.!
 2266. Maradini Claudio, Parma             63 DLF Parma                  7:54.38,2  3:15.42,9  (3150)  147/M3   679.  18,582 ¦  1:31.41 2016.! 3:00.26 1921.! 3:26.30 1949.! 4:28.08 1965.! 5:42.04 2111.! 7:08.19 2243.!
 2267. Lautenbacher Moritz                 56 D-Eberfing                 7:54.52,5  3:15.57,2  (3665)  147/M4   429.  18,573 ¦  1:30.24 1886.! 3:04.21 2118.! 3:29.53 2093.! 4:33.22 2114.! 5:57.19 2469.! 7:10.19 2281.!
 2268. Lautenbacher Georg, D-Huglfing      58 BSC Oberhausen             7:54.53,0  3:15.57,7  (3684)  147/M4   430.  18,572 ¦  1:30.25 1888.! 3:04.23 2119.! 3:29.49 2091.! 4:33.20 2112.! 5:35.55 1978.! 7:10.20 2282.!
 2269. Venco Giovanni, Ponte san Nicolò    52 SC Ponte San Nicolò        7:55.00,2  3:16.04,9  (1393)  147/M4   431.  18,568 ¦  1:33.55 2255.! 3:05.03 2151.! 3:32.32 2204.! 4:32.48 2097.! 5:49.07 2292.! 7:09.57 2271.!
 2270. Longhi Veliano, Conselice           45 G.S. Ciclistica Massese    7:55.09,1  3:16.13,8  (7340)  147/M5   214.  18,562 ¦  1:33.58 2266.! 3:03.15 2056.! 3:28.25 2039.! 4:28.29 1979.! 5:45.13 2206.! 7:10.34 2284.!
 2271. Braun Egbert                        54 D-Bad Mergentheim          7:55.18,0  3:16.22,7  (2982)  147/M4   432.  18,556 ¦  1:31.27 1993.! 3:06.24 2217.! 3:31.27 2169.! 4:38.35 2275.! 5:46.43 2234.! 7:06.47 2205.!
 2272. Van Der Sar Bram                    77 NL-Rotterdam               7:55.20,3  3:16.25,0  (7437)  147/M1   277.  18,555 ¦  1:43.27 2978.! 3:19.16 2689.! 3:45.43 2681.! 4:49.59 2531.! 5:55.37 2430.! 7:10.44 2288.!
 2273. Zanetti Maurizio, San Lazzaro di Sa 59 Forti e Liberi Bologna     7:55.24,6  3:16.29,3  (6054)  147/M3   680.  18,552 ¦  1:34.34 2330.! 3:02.19 2010.! 3:29.52 2092.! 4:27.16 1933.! 5:44.53 2196.! 7:08.20 2244.!
 2274. Celin Aldo, Vicenza                 49 SC Vicenza S. Pio X        7:55.41,1  3:16.45,8  (3356)  147/M5   215.  18,541 ¦  1:25.31 1378.! 3:03.46 2086.! 3:28.53 2058.! 4:32.26 2087.! 5:41.24 2100.! 7:08.42 2251.!
 2275. Guerra Paolo, D-BOLZANO             69 ADRIANA                    7:55.42,2  3:16.46,9  (8078)  147/M2   597.  18,540 ¦  1:34.28 2317.! 3:12.22 2446.! 3:38.15 2406.! 4:42.10 2360.! 5:48.39 2285.! 7:11.26 2295.!
 2276. Gallerini Alberto, Vicenza          70 SC Vicenza S. Pio X        7:55.46,6  3:16.51,3  (3478)  147/M2   598.  18,538 ¦  1:24.51 1300.! 3:03.05 2045.! 3:28.12 2031.! 4:31.45 2055.! 5:47.56 2267.! 7:11.36 2299.!
 2277. Windsteiger Wolfgang                67 A-Linz                     7:55.49,5  3:16.54,2  (2294)  147/M2   599.  18,536 ¦  1:36.35 2526.! 3:10.59 2390.! 3:35.45 2326.! 4:48.07 2492.! 5:53.30 2390.! 7:09.20 2258.!
 2278. Schmid Ingo, D-Schwäbisch Gmünd     75 G.S. TV Weiler             7:55.49,9  3:16.54,6  (4380)  147/M1   278.  18,535 ¦  1:30.33 1902.! 3:03.36 2075.! 3:27.52 2005.! 4:30.38 2022.! 5:35.33 1973.! 7:02.24 2140.!
 2279. Grandi Marco, Anzola Emilia         69 D.L. Monopoli di Stato -   7:55.52,3  3:16.57,0  (3408)  147/M2   600.  18,534 ¦  1:26.48 1514.! 3:01.06 1955.! 3:24.32 1879.! 4:42.13 2361.! 5:45.12 2205.! 7:13.54 2332.!
 2280. Mühlhausen Josef, D-Ochtendung      56 DJK Ochtendung             7:55.52,6  3:16.57,3  (6495)  147/M4   433.  18,534 ¦  1:30.32 1901.! 3:01.42 1975.! 3:29.08 2068.! 4:32.13 2077.! 5:46.13 2225.! 7:07.58 2237.!
 2281. Rossetti Luigi, Veronanuova         60 GS Flam Lampadari          7:55.53,8  3:16.58,5  (4648)  147/M3   681.  18,533 ¦  1:35.22 2421.! 3:16.10 2581.! 3:42.16 2544.! 4:47.58 2483.! 5:49.58 2315.! 7:12.35 2311.!
 2282. Bortolani Diego, CASTELVETRO MODENA 54 NUOVA CORTI TEAM SCAPIN    7:55.59,7  3:17.04,4  (7760)  147/M4   434.  18,529 ¦  1:29.06 1749.! 2:59.58 1901.! 3:24.28 1874.! 4:28.47 1986.! 5:34.22 1942.! 7:10.17 2280.!
 2283. Obojes Josef, A-Gries Brenner       47 Bank Austria               7:56.03,4  3:17.08,1  (3686)  147/M5   216.  18,527 ¦  1:40.42 2839.! 3:19.20 2692.! 3:45.28 2667.! 4:47.33 2472.! 5:55.30 2428.! 7:11.49 2304.!
 2284. Melandri Paolo, Faenza (RA)         49 Avis Faenza                7:56.06,4  3:17.11,1  (2118)  147/M5   217.  18,525 ¦  1:40.36 2825.! 3:13.48 2508.! 3:41.38 2524.! 4:47.41 2473.! 5:56.50 2460.! 7:14.08 2338.!
 2285. Rosa Gianandrea, Carenno LC         64 Cicli Scanziani            7:56.07,9  3:17.12,6  (3126)  147/M3   682.  18,524 ¦  1:30.31 1900.! 3:01.44 1978.! 3:27.00 1967.! 4:32.27 2088.! 5:41.17 2094.! 7:07.43 2226.!
 2286. Vonrufs Daniel, Mozzo               65 G.S. CONSORZIO LOMBARDO A  7:56.08,9  3:17.13,6  (2249)  147/M2   601.  18,523 ¦  1:30.38 1911.! 3:01.41 1973.! 3:26.36 1952.! 4:32.27 2089.! 5:50.18 2318.! 7:07.48 2231.!
 2287. Rotasperti Giovanni, Carenno LC     63 Cicli Scanziani            7:56.09,6  3:17.14,3  (3147)  147/M3   683.  18,523 ¦  1:30.37 1909.! 3:01.47 1983.! 3:27.02 1969.! 4:32.29 2090.! 5:39.55 2069.! 7:07.44 2229.!
 2288. Hunziker Rene                       51 CH-Zürich                  7:56.18,1  3:17.22,8  (4775)  147/M5   218.  18,517 ¦  1:34.52 2359.! 3:14.16 2524.! 3:38.32 2419.! 4:38.17 2264.! 5:32.37 1892.! 7:06.45 2204.!
 2289. Poxleitner Florian                  74 D-München                  7:56.23,7  3:17.28,4  (2890)  147/M1   279.  18,514 ¦  1:22.40 1054.! 2:46.24 1293.! 3:10.36 1321.! 4:13.30 1539.! 5:32.14 1886.! 7:03.27 2156.!
 2290. Froboese Juergen                    62 D-Bielefeld                7:56.24,6  3:17.29,3  (7313)  147/M3   684.  18,513 ¦  1:41.03 2860.! 3:12.17 2443.! 3:40.13 2488.! 4:44.28 2418.! 5:52.29 2369.! 7:13.03 2318.!
 2291. Schmitt Bernd, D-Rechtenbach        55 TSV Rechtenbach            7:56.40,1  3:17.44,8  (2916)  147/M4   435.  18,503 ¦  1:28.52 1734.! 2:57.20 1779.! 3:27.01 1968.! 4:27.29 1940.! 5:46.58 2245.! 7:10.09 2277.!
 2292. Balossi Luigi, Casalpusterlengo MI  39 VC Casalese Amatore SG     7:56.52,9  3:17.57,6  (6161)  147/M6   56.   18,495 ¦  1:35.34 2444.! 3:09.40 2337.! 3:38.23 2411.! 4:41.43 2353.! 5:52.34 2372.! 7:10.07 2276.!
 2293. Linnert Heiko                       68 D-Amberg                   7:56.53,7  3:17.58,4  (4306)  147/M2   602.  18,494 ¦  1:35.35 2446.! 3:05.44 2189.! 3:31.57 2189.! 4:40.36 2325.! 5:55.35 2429.! 7:15.39 2359.!
 2294. Repon Zdeno                         62 SK-Bratislava              7:56.53,8  3:17.58,5  (8156)  147/M3   685.  18,494 ¦  1:34.21 2302.! 3:15.40 2571.! 3:40.50 2508.! 4:44.16 2411.! 5:51.16 2339.! 7:11.03 2289.!
 2295. Pascual Mario, E-Sueca              67 P.C. Sueca                 7:56.55,2  3:17.59,9  (8301)  147/M2   603.  18,493 ¦  1:33.03 2167.! 3:12.07 2434.! 3:36.13 2343.! 4:36.28 2213.! 5:46.40 2232.! 7:11.33 2298.!
 2296. Pretscher Franz                     57 D-Oberspiesheim            7:57.13,5  3:18.18,2  (6943)  147/M4   436.  18,481 ¦  1:34.13 2291.! 3:10.11 2360.! 3:36.30 2356.! 4:44.38 2420.! 5:55.53 2437.! 7:13.55 2333.!
 2297. Santini Piero, Bologna              68 D.L. Monopoli di Stato -   7:57.18,8  3:18.23,5  (3409)  147/M2   604.  18,478 ¦  1:28.05 1659.! 2:58.36 1837.! 3:23.15 1829.! 4:41.56 2356.! 5:44.59 2199.! 7:13.37 2329.!
 2298. Michelucci Alessandro, Massa (MS)   58 Club Alpi Apuane           7:57.28,7  3:18.33,4  (5360)  147/M4   437.  18,472 ¦  1:31.16 1972.! 3:05.21 2173.! 3:30.43 2134.! 4:44.07 2405.! 5:54.56 2413.! 7:11.13 2291.!
 2299. Mangili Roberto, CH-Castagnola Luga 48 Associazione Ticinese Cic  7:57.29,6  3:18.34,3  (7669)  147/M5   219.  18,471 ¦  1:32.16 2073.! 3:06.32 2223.! 3:34.10 2270.! 4:42.20 2363.! 6:01.21 2549.! 7:15.35 2356.!
 2300. Brevi Alessandro, Vanzago(MI)       66 GZ Losa                    7:57.33,0  3:18.37,7  (3330)  147/M2   605.  18,469 ¦  1:34.55 2366.! 3:09.30 2333.! 3:35.20 2312.! 4:39.08 2285.! 5:49.10 2294.! 7:12.48 2313.!
 2301. Zanoni Mario, Verona                48 GS Enjoy Team              7:57.36,2  3:18.40,9  (3199)  147/M5   220.  18,467 ¦  1:39.37 2774.! 3:17.19 2627.! 3:45.22 2659.! 4:53.52 2630.! 6:07.06 2661.! 7:17.41 2389.!
 2302. Nasi Pietro, Scandiano              51 Polisp. Ciclistica Scandi  7:57.42,8  3:18.47,5  (6213)  147/M5   221.  18,462 ¦  1:37.55 2632.! 3:10.21 2368.! 3:38.39 2424.! 4:41.34 2351.! 5:56.40 2454.! 7:15.04 2354.!
 2303. Pini Giuliano, CASTELVETRO MODENA   51 NUOVA CORTI TEAM SCAPIN    7:57.46,3  3:18.51,0  (7698)  147/M5   222.  18,460 ¦  1:26.34 1485.! 2:49.37 1467.! 3:14.02 1486.! 4:28.46 1984.! 5:41.51 2108.! 7:13.45 2331.!
 2304. Kaufmann Manfred                    63 D-RAMSPAU                  7:57.51,2  3:18.55,9  (2853)  147/M3   686.  18,457 ¦  1:37.27 2593.! 3:12.53 2470.! 3:38.24 2413.! 4:51.32 2580.! 5:57.59 2483.! 7:16.05 2371.!
 2305. Ragazzini Franco, Brisighella       64 A.S. Team Brunotti         7:57.59,0  3:19.03,7  (8155)  147/M3   687.  18,452 ¦  1:38.02 2641.! 3:19.15 2687.! 3:46.46 2719.! 4:51.29 2576.! 5:57.25 2471.! 7:10.11 2278.!
 2306. Pani Paolo, Sassari                 66 SC Florenzano Sassari      7:58.04,9  3:19.09,6  (4836)  147/M2   606.  18,448 ¦  1:39.43 2777.! 3:11.23 2404.! 3:36.34 2359.! 4:44.07 2406.! 5:50.35 2325.! 7:14.42 2344.!
 2307. Morandi Giovanni, S.Francesco Pelag 54 Ciclo club Pontassieve     7:58.06,0  3:19.10,7  (3983)  147/M4   438.  18,448 ¦  1:34.44 2343.! 3:10.19 2364.! 3:38.34 2421.! 4:39.23 2293.! 5:58.14 2489.! 7:13.10 2320.!
 2308. Albrecht Klaus                      64 D-Sachsenheim              7:58.11,1  3:19.15,8  (2702)  147/M3   688.  18,444 ¦  1:34.36 2331.! 3:14.17 2526.! 3:38.43 2430.! 4:40.05 2309.! 5:47.47 2264.! 7:12.36 2312.!
 2309. Betz Andreas                        80 D-Thüngersheim             7:58.13,2  3:19.17,9  (2716)  147/M1   280.  18,443 ¦  1:34.09 2283.! 3:00.26 1923.! 3:24.51 1893.! 4:25.47 1904.! 5:42.39 2130.! 7:11.47 2302.!
 2310. Unterkofler Hannes                  63 A-Villach                  7:58.13,8  3:19.18,5  (3737)  147/M3   689.  18,443 ¦  1:26.54 1526.! 3:03.26 2067.! 3:28.35 2050.! 4:40.04 2307.! 5:50.59 2332.! 7:13.34 2328.!
 2311. Pederzani Davide, Parma             67 GS Veterani Ciclisti       7:58.15,8  3:19.20,5  (6217)  147/M2   607.  18,441 ¦  1:39.22 2759.! 3:17.12 2625.! 3:44.04 2611.! 4:46.23 2454.! 5:56.40 2454.! 7:14.45 2346.!
 2312. Facchinetti Enzo, Sorisole          46 GS GCA Locate Ponte S.Pie  7:58.22,1  3:19.26,8  (7605)  147/M5   223.  18,437 ¦  1:34.46 2348.! 3:11.47 2422.! 3:40.16 2492.! 4:43.06 2379.! 5:54.28 2406.! 7:13.23 2322.!
 2313. Bedeschi Giuseppe, Scandiano (RE)   57 Polisp. Cicl. Scandiano    7:58.24,6  3:19.29,3  (6155)  147/M4   439.  18,436 ¦  1:37.46 2627.! 3:10.21 2369.! 3:38.50 2433.! 4:41.34 2352.! 5:52.03 2360.! 7:15.04 2353.!
 2314. Preuß Stefan                        75 D-München                  7:58.25,6  3:19.30,3  (6597)  147/M1   281.  18,435 ¦  1:36.02 2483.! 3:19.11 2684.! 3:44.42 2630.! 4:51.08 2561.! 6:00.50 2539.! 7:17.07 2380.!
 2315. Amerio Giorgio, Moncalieri TO       63 MTB Sensa Fren             7:58.32,4  3:19.37,1  (4213)  147/M3   690.  18,431 ¦  1:37.04 2556.! 3:13.32 2498.! 3:40.01 2478.! 4:49.18 2514.! 5:55.18 2424.! 7:13.58 2336.!
 2316. Pezzotta Andrea, Pedrengo           54 GS Speedy Sport Speedylon  7:58.33,4  3:19.38,1  (7515)  147/M4   440.  18,430 ¦  1:42.32 2936.! 3:35.59 3098.! 4:07.36 3155.! 5:06.44 2915.! 6:09.08 2701.! 7:15.18 2355.!
 2317. Stöckl Lars                         71 D-Berlin                   7:58.45,2  3:19.49,9  (2412)  147/M1   282.  18,422 ¦  1:31.03 1950.! 3:04.53 2143.! 3:30.49 2143.! 4:39.03 2282.! 5:45.29 2213.! 7:19.55 2428.!
 2318. Lagrutta Luca, Pianezza             64 SC Vigor Torino            7:58.45,7  3:19.50,4  (4017)  147/M3   691.  18,422 ¦  1:37.15 2577.! 3:14.56 2544.! 3:40.36 2504.! 4:49.38 2523.! 5:53.02 2381.! 7:08.42 2252.!
 2319. Botti Mario, Porcia PN              42 Bike - Shop                7:58.50,4  3:19.55,1  (6446)  147/M6   57.   18,419 ¦  1:33.54 2254.! 3:09.03 2306.! 3:35.24 2317.! 4:44.24 2416.! 5:51.43 2351.! 7:11.38 2300.!
 2320. Waas Hermann, D-Straubing           59 TSV Aholfing               7:59.08,1  3:20.12,8  (6989)  147/M3   692.  18,408 ¦  1:37.24 2589.! 3:11.43 2419.! 3:37.08 2376.! 4:40.25 2318.! 5:52.01 2358.! 7:16.03 2370.!
 2321. Reedijk Herman, NL-Hoofddorp        58 En Route                   7:59.16,9  3:20.21,6  (1234)  147/M4   441.  18,402 ¦  1:48.40 3162.! 3:23.55 2829.! 3:51.27 2838.! 4:50.53 2556.! 6:00.09 2524.! 7:11.42 2301.!
 2322. Serafini Pierluigi, Modena          57 GS Sportissimo Top Level   7:59.24,8  3:20.29,5  (6750)  147/M4   442.  18,397 ¦  1:35.00 2382.! 3:07.30 2262.! 3:34.08 2269.! 4:35.04 2166.! 5:55.05 2419.! 7:16.40 2376.!
 2323. Hendrix Chrit                       49 NL-LE Middelburg           7:59.55,1  3:20.59,8  (3852)  147/M5   224.  18,378 ¦  1:40.01 2790.! 3:18.56 2678.! 3:45.42 2680.! 4:53.40 2629.! 6:01.17 2548.! 7:16.15 2372.!
 2324. Maasland Maurice, NL-Ankeveen       76 En Route                   8:00.00,5  3:21.05,2  (1869)  147/M1   283.  18,374 ¦  1:46.00 3092.! 3:26.01 2889.! 3:53.20 2882.! 4:49.07 2508.! 5:58.09 2488.! 7:17.39 2387.!
 2325. Feroul Régis, F-Nozieres            53 Superbe L'Ardechoise       8:00.06,3  3:21.11,0  (1973)  147/M4   443.  18,370 ¦  1:35.48 2459.! 3:13.03 2477.! 3:38.09 2402.! 4:40.57 2334.! 5:48.20 2278.! 7:09.28 2260.!
 2326. Lorenzini Fabrizio, Riva del Garda  71 Team Carpentari            8:00.17,5  3:21.22,2  (4015)  147/M1   284.  18,363 ¦  1:25.01 1318.! 3:00.39 1934.! 3:25.32 1917.! 4:40.45 2328.! 5:50.41 2326.! 7:14.52 2349.!
 2327. Grether Rene'                       58 CH-Davos Dorf              8:00.17,8  3:21.22,5  (4032)  147/M4   444.  18,363 ¦  1:30.23 1883.! 2:59.05 1861.! 3:27.05 1972.! 4:32.06 2075.! 5:48.21 2279.! 7:12.21 2309.!
 2328. Harrald Hoogeveen, NL-Heerenveen    74 HCH                        8:00.22,5  3:21.27,2  (8081)  147/M1   285.  18,360 ¦  1:37.16 2580.! 3:17.12 2624.! 3:42.42 2561.! 4:53.30 2626.! 5:56.54 2461.! 7:18.47 2401.!
 2329. Van Blerck Ronald, NL-Rotterdam     64 En Route                   8:00.32,3  3:21.37,0  (1887)  147/M3   693.  18,354 ¦  1:30.00 1839.! 3:06.49 2236.! 3:33.13 2237.! 4:34.55 2159.! 6:00.57 2541.! 7:14.53 2350.!
 2330. Pinna Paolo, Brescia                48 AS Amatori Ghedesi         8:00.38,2  3:21.42,9  (7699)  147/M5   225.  18,350 ¦  1:35.07 2393.! 3:19.37 2708.! 3:43.26 2586.! 4:46.19 2452.! 5:49.29 2301.! 7:08.27 2247.!
 2331. Wiemes Stefan, D-Willich            59 VFL Willich                8:00.39,7  3:21.44,4  (6358)  147/M3   694.  18,349 ¦  1:30.50 1931.! 3:09.41 2338.! 3:36.35 2360.! 4:45.34 2440.! 5:48.12 2274.! 7:13.05 2319.!
 2332. Marcon Gabriel, Brebbia             37 GS Eur Malgesso            8:00.40,6  3:21.45,3  (6590)  147/M6   58.   18,349 ¦  1:35.03 2386.! 3:16.38 2606.! 3:44.43 2632.! 4:48.41 2497.! 5:57.35 2472.! 7:15.42 2361.!
 2333. Gehret Peter, D-Bärnau              60 RSC Tirschenreuth          8:00.43,3  3:21.48,0  (7624)  147/M3   695.  18,347 ¦  1:33.27 2211.! 3:14.57 2546.! 3:40.32 2501.! 4:50.41 2550.! 5:55.46 2433.! 7:12.52 2315.!
 2334. Reijrink Ben, NL-Groenlo            56 RTCG                       8:00.44,5  3:21.49,2  (6279)  147/M4   445.  18,346 ¦  1:35.29 2435.! 3:08.53 2296.! 3:36.07 2339.! 4:43.19 2383.! 5:51.57 2356.! 7:13.55 2334.!
 2335. Ehrensperger Peter                  52 CH-Zürich                  8:00.58,5  3:22.03,2  (4737)  147/M4   446.  18,337 ¦  1:34.52 2360.! 3:14.46 2541.! 3:38.33 2420.! 4:38.17 2263.! 5:49.50 2309.! 7:09.02 2255.!
 2336. Beurs Cor                           54 B-Hoeselt                  8:01.03,9  3:22.08,6  (2214)  147/M4   447.  18,334 ¦  1:32.29 2096.! 3:12.43 2459.! 3:36.22 2351.! 4:55.23 2677.! 5:53.14 2386.! 7:13.25 2324.!
 2337. Cuypers Lambert                     47 B-Hoeselt                  8:01.05,6  3:22.10,3  (2215)  147/M5   226.  18,333 ¦  1:31.23 1981.! 3:06.59 2247.! 3:32.19 2197.! 4:55.36 2683.! 5:50.42 2328.! 7:13.27 2325.!
 2338. Reimering Klaus                     65 D-Gütersloh                8:01.17,0  3:22.21,7  (7521)  147/M2   608.  18,326 ¦  1:36.35 2527.! 3:18.52 2676.! 3:44.39 2628.! 4:49.50 2525.! 5:56.45 2458.! 7:13.29 2327.!
 2339. Camozzi Flavio, Legnano             60 G.S Olmina-Legnano         8:01.23,2  3:22.27,9  (6260)  147/M3   696.  18,322 ¦  1:30.13 1860.! 3:01.53 1986.! 3:28.31 2045.! 4:34.56 2160.! 5:46.44 2235.! 7:08.00 2238.!
 2340. Grausam Knut, D-Tholey Sotzweiler   64 RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.  8:01.36,8  3:22.41,5  (5045)  147/M3   697.  18,313 ¦  1:36.25 2510.! 3:12.49 2467.! 3:38.23 2412.! 4:48.56 2503.! 5:53.57 2397.! 7:12.52 2314.!
 2341. Smit Rudolf, NL-Swalmen             61 Dahmen Cycling             8:01.37,4  3:22.42,1  (1159)  147/M3   698.  18,313 ¦  1:33.08 2171.! 3:03.12 2053.! 3:33.23 2243.! 4:41.06 2337.! 5:51.10 2337.! 7:15.55 2366.!
 2342. Bruijnes Johan                      52 NL-GL AMERSFOORT           8:01.46,7  3:22.51,4  (3742)  147/M4   448.  18,307 ¦  1:33.36 2223.! 3:08.42 2292.! 3:36.22 2352.! 4:50.32 2547.! 5:59.13 2514.! 7:16.16 2373.!
 2343. Karenus Per                         60 S-Uppsala                  8:01.48,8  3:22.53,5  (7330)  147/M3   699.  18,305 ¦  1:34.56 2369.! 3:01.59 1993.! 3:26.49 1962.! 4:50.23 2542.! 6:04.43 2618.! 7:21.48 2462.!
 2344. Kleijn De Erik                      68 NL-EK LEIDEN               8:01.54,3  3:22.59,0  (3744)  147/M2   609.  18,302 ¦  1:25.25 1365.! 2:55.43 1719.! 3:20.34 1721.! 4:38.04 2254.! 5:42.25 2122.! 7:14.44 2345.!
 2345. Van Heeswijk Anton                  68 NL-Tilburg                 8:01.54,8  3:22.59,5  (6757)  147/M2   610.  18,302 ¦  1:31.26 1990.! 3:03.32 2071.! 3:29.47 2090.! 4:33.01 2103.! 5:46.26 2228.! 7:16.35 2375.!
 2346. Lied Kai, D-Rodenbach               81 TV Rodenbach               8:02.00,0  3:23.04,7  (7661)  147/M1   286.  18,298 ¦  1:37.14 2575.! 3:12.47 2464.! 3:39.19 2451.! 4:48.00 2485.! 5:49.23 2298.! 7:20.35 2443.!
 2347. Hadbawnik Frank, D-Rodenbach        72 TV Rodenbach               8:02.00,3  3:23.05,0  (7635)  147/M1   287.  18,298 ¦  1:37.11 2570.! 3:13.01 2476.! 3:39.21 2452.! 4:47.59 2484.! 5:49.23 2299.! 7:20.35 2444.!
 2348. Agostini Ezio, Padova               59 GS Cicli Morbiato Activ-L  8:02.06,8  3:23.11,5  (4937)  147/M3   700.  18,294 ¦  1:37.43 2623.! 3:19.22 2693.! 3:46.21 2712.! 4:47.53 2481.! 5:55.14 2422.! 7:15.02 2352.!
 2349. Dannowski Martin, D-Limburg         58 LC Mengerskirchen          8:02.09,4  3:23.14,1  (8370)  147/M4   449.  18,292 ¦  1:34.14 2292.! 3:20.07 2728.! 3:44.13 2615.! 4:51.36 2582.! 5:52.10 2363.! 7:15.39 2358.!
 2350. Branchi Roberto, FELINO (PARMA)     60 Veterani parma             8:02.13,3  3:23.18,0  (5403)  147/M3   701.  18,290 ¦  1:33.41 2228.! 3:00.56 1946.! 3:27.59 2015.! 4:27.54 1958.! 5:47.44 2262.! 7:14.33 2343.!
 2351. Triebig Stefan, D-Marktheidenfeld   71 Concordia Karbach          8:02.26,9  3:23.31,6  (2942)  147/M1   288.  18,281 ¦  1:31.56 2043.! 3:02.24 2016.! 3:28.25 2038.! 4:34.15 2146.! 5:46.15 2226.! 7:10.05 2273.!
 2352. Heidenfelder Rolf, D-Marktheidenfel 67 RSV Pedale Hafenlohr       8:02.30,7  3:23.35,4  (2765)  147/M2   611.  18,279 ¦  1:33.45 2242.! 3:08.44 2293.! 3:34.01 2264.! 4:46.46 2462.! 5:52.33 2371.! 7:16.00 2369.!
 2353. Gatti Dario, San Pancrazio RA       55 Apc i- Sociaroda           8:02.35,4  3:23.40,1  (3021)  147/M4   450.  18,276 ¦  1:43.15 2972.! 3:20.30 2745.! 3:47.31 2747.! 4:50.15 2537.! 5:57.49 2478.! 7:15.37 2357.!
 2354. Graf Helmut                         59 D-Unterhaching             8:02.35,6  3:23.40,3  (6785)  147/M3   702.  18,276 ¦  1:29.48 1818.! 3:06.43 2231.! 3:33.11 2234.! 4:35.37 2180.! 5:48.40 2287.! 7:18.14 2392.!
 2355. Götz Stefan, D-Gößweinstein         73 TSV-Geschwand              8:02.38,2  3:23.42,9  (6571)  147/M1   289.  18,274 ¦  1:34.17 2296.! 3:04.16 2114.! 3:29.57 2094.! 4:25.35 1900.! 5:34.04 1934.! 7:00.45 2108.!
 2356. Eber Klaus, D-Augsburg              50 Radteam Aichach 2000       8:02.38,5  3:23.43,2  (1728)  147/M5   227.  18,274 ¦  1:35.23 2428.! 3:14.05 2521.! 3:40.55 2515.! 4:47.09 2468.! 5:53.05 2382.! 7:13.28 2326.!
 2357. Bruckmeier Lorenz, D-Altomünster    57 Radteam Aichach 2000       8:02.38,8  3:23.43,5  (1647)  147/M4   451.  18,274 ¦  1:29.04 1745.! 3:03.18 2058.! 3:27.42 1996.! 4:31.49 2058.! 5:43.54 2167.! 7:12.20 2308.!
 2358. Ackermann David                     48 CH-Zürich                  8:02.44,6  3:23.49,3  (3368)  147/M5   228.  18,270 ¦  1:37.40 2619.! 3:11.09 2396.! 3:39.58 2475.! 4:49.17 2513.! 5:55.53 2438.! 7:17.15 2384.!
 2359. Fabi Antonio, Spello Pg             63 GS Avis Gualdo Tadino      8:02.44,7  3:23.49,4  (3394)  147/M3   703.  18,270 ¦  1:34.22 2307.! 3:01.02 1950.! 3:27.08 1974.! 4:30.45 2024.! 5:42.53 2136.! 7:18.38 2396.!
 2359. Reise Ingo                          70 D-Ulm                      8:02.44,7  3:23.49,4  (5071)  147/M2   612.  18,270 ¦  1:42.38 2947.! 3:19.59 2721.! 3:46.30 2714.! 4:48.41 2498.! 5:57.24 2470.! 7:17.08 2381.!
 2361. Harm-Jan Kok, NL-Heerenveen         71 HCH                        8:02.47,8  3:23.52,5  (8080)  147/M1   290.  18,268 ¦  1:31.59 2047.! 3:17.57 2645.! 3:43.06 2575.! 4:54.31 2653.! 5:52.44 2374.! 7:18.47 2400.!
 2362. Pfund Tito                          59 CH-Viganello               8:02.49,9  3:23.54,6  (5124)  147/M3   704.  18,267 ¦  1:48.45 3168.! 3:28.19 2948.! 3:55.34 2939.! 4:56.55 2704.! 6:00.30 2530.! 7:20.48 2450.!
 2363. Philipp Werner, D-Passau            38 SC Passau                  8:02.50,2  3:23.54,9  (2160)  147/M6   59.   18,267 ¦  1:33.14 2180.! 3:18.08 2651.! 3:44.52 2640.! 4:53.08 2612.! 5:59.08 2512.! 7:21.07 2453.!
 2364. Giesen John, NL-Swalmen             60 Dahmen Cycling             8:03.01,9  3:24.06,6  (1145)  147/M3   705.  18,259 ¦  1:37.29 2598.! 3:17.35 2631.! 3:46.43 2717.! 4:47.44 2478.! 5:56.32 2451.! 7:18.27 2395.!
 2365. Probst Gerhard, D-Petersaurach      50 SKK Lichtenau              8:03.10,2  3:24.14,9  (2888)  147/M5   229.  18,254 ¦  1:36.49 2544.! 3:15.15 2558.! 3:41.40 2525.! 4:45.58 2446.! 5:56.15 2445.! 7:14.13 2339.!
 2366. Lo Piccolo Giuseppe, Bologna (BO)   55 Salieri Gary Fischer       8:03.11,5  3:24.16,2  (7493)  147/M4   452.  18,253 ¦  1:41.59 2901.! 3:16.24 2597.! 3:45.37 2678.! 4:49.27 2518.! 6:02.12 2570.! 7:17.10 2382.!
 2367. Gauder Richard, D-Todtmoos          50 BSG Wehrawald              8:03.17,8  3:24.22,5  (3630)  147/M5   230.  18,249 ¦  1:35.14 2403.! 3:08.25 2283.! 3:36.38 2361.! 4:43.31 2391.! 5:56.25 2449.! 7:18.40 2397.!
 2368. Miller Matthias                     73 D-Weilheim                 8:03.18,8  3:24.23,5  (4324)  147/M1   291.  18,249 ¦  1:42.36 2944.! 3:18.16 2657.! 3:42.34 2554.! 4:44.20 2413.! 5:43.45 2160.! 7:16.54 2379.!
 2369. Pfister Gerd                        68 D-Stuttgart                8:03.18,9  3:24.23,6  (2244)  147/M2   613.  18,248 ¦  1:42.50 2958.! 3:18.16 2657.! 3:42.37 2558.! 4:44.22 2414.! 5:42.09 2115.! 7:16.53 2378.!
 2370. Stettler Martin                     73 CH-Zollikofen              8:03.24,5  3:24.29,2  (6400)  147/M1   292.  18,245 ¦  1:41.52 2897.! 3:07.26 2257.! 3:33.57 2259.! 4:39.36 2297.! 5:44.51 2194.! 7:19.02 2406.!
 2371. Läderach Matthias, CH-Ittigen       74 Bike 'n' Power             8:03.24,9  3:24.29,6  (6385)  147/M1   293.  18,245 ¦  1:41.51 2895.! 3:07.28 2259.! 3:33.59 2262.! 4:39.37 2298.! 5:54.13 2401.! 7:21.13 2454.!
 2372. Giovara Guido, Tigliole             62 MTB Sensa Fren             8:03.27,3  3:24.32,0  (4246)  147/M3   706.  18,243 ¦  1:38.30 2673.! 3:14.17 2527.! 3:41.46 2527.! 4:49.09 2509.! 5:55.15 2423.! 7:13.56 2335.!
 2373. Braun Michael                       81 D-Bad Mergentheim          8:03.28,5  3:24.33,2  (2981)  147/M1   294.  18,242 ¦  1:29.50 1820.! 3:02.42 2030.! 3:28.20 2036.! 4:37.25 2237.! 5:53.42 2393.! 7:15.42 2362.!
 2374. Hausch Klaus                        50 D-Bad Mergentheim          8:03.29,6  3:24.34,3  (5050)  147/M5   231.  18,242 ¦  1:35.06 2391.! 3:13.17 2487.! 3:39.03 2442.! 4:54.10 2639.! 6:03.07 2583.! 7:20.37 2445.!
 2375. Ingenhaag Matthias                  68 D-Köln                     8:03.31,4  3:24.36,1  (3607)  147/M2   614.  18,241 ¦  1:36.26 2511.! 3:12.46 2462.! 3:40.29 2500.! 4:40.24 2316.! 5:58.28 2500.! 7:16.19 2374.!
 2376. Reinders Georg                      62 D-Köln Seeberg             8:03.31,8  3:24.36,5  (3755)  147/M3   707.  18,240 ¦  1:36.26 2511.! 3:12.46 2463.! 3:40.09 2484.! 4:40.19 2315.! 5:56.59 2464.! 7:15.57 2367.!
 2377. Balge Fredi                         58 D-Wallerfangen             8:03.39,3  3:24.44,0  (2723)  147/M4   453.  18,236 ¦  1:37.33 2604.! 3:12.28 2450.! 3:40.21 2496.! 4:49.36 2520.! 5:56.13 2444.! 7:15.47 2363.!
 2377. Mettetal Jean, F-Dampierre les Bois 41 Autos Peugeot              8:03.39,3  3:24.44,0  (3908)  147/M6   60.   18,236 ¦  1:39.10 2734.! 3:14.01 2517.! 3:42.27 2548.! 4:44.12 2410.! 5:57.46 2476.! 7:14.04 2337.!
 2379. Verrando Philippe, MON-MONACO PRINC 59 U.C  MONACO                8:03.41,1  3:24.45,8  (6618)  147/M3   708.  18,235 ¦  1:33.36 2223.! 3:09.16 2316.! 3:35.35 2321.! 4:38.17 2262.! 5:49.14 2296.! 7:12.09 2307.!
 2380. Großkopf Peter, A-Bisamberg         44 Bank Austria               8:03.42,0  3:24.46,7  (3716)  147/M5   232.  18,234 ¦  1:37.09 2567.! 3:09.59 2349.! 3:38.02 2399.! 4:51.30 2578.! 6:01.37 2556.! 7:19.51 2427.!
 2381. Di Giacobbe Fabrizio, Teramo        65 GS Ruotalibera Veloteam T  8:03.45,1  3:24.49,8  (4491)  147/M2   615.  18,232 ¦  1:32.45 2133.! 3:01.18 1963.! 3:26.23 1943.! 4:33.27 2120.! 5:40.41 2085.! 7:05.36 2183.!
 2382. Keil Thorsten                       70 D-Bischberg                8:03.50,5  3:24.55,2  (7648)  147/M2   616.  18,229 ¦  1:33.56 2261.! 3:07.57 2277.! 3:34.25 2285.! 4:44.57 2427.! 6:00.16 2529.! 7:19.08 2408.!
 2383. Bauer Christoph, D-Höchstädt        65 SSV Höchstädt              8:04.11,8  3:25.16,5  (2085)  147/M2   617.  18,215 ¦  1:37.59 2637.! 3:11.06 2392.! 3:35.52 2332.! 4:44.39 2421.! 5:43.59 2170.! 7:19.26 2416.!
 2384. Blessing Rolf, D-Höchstädt          50 SSV-Höchstädt              8:04.12,1  3:25.16,8  (2086)  147/M5   233.  18,215 ¦  1:37.59 2638.! 3:11.11 2398.! 3:35.54 2334.! 4:44.40 2422.! 5:52.10 2364.! 7:19.27 2418.!
 2385. Pettorale 2009                      ?? I                          8:04.30,1  3:25.34,8  (2009)  147/M1   295.  18,204 ¦  1:38.48 2696.! 3:14.03 2520.! 3:43.29 2589.! 4:53.34 2628.! 6:09.17 2703.! 7:23.36 2490.!
 2386. Buzzolani Roberto, Argenta (FE)     51 G.C. Argentano             8:04.33,1  3:25.37,8  (2557)  147/M5   234.  18,202 ¦  1:33.09 2173.! 3:04.43 2134.! 3:31.48 2182.! 4:29.17 2000.! 5:44.35 2183.! 7:12.29 2310.!
 2387. Knor Vratko                         71 D-Regensburg               8:04.40,1  3:25.44,8  (7886)  147/M1   296.  18,198 ¦  1:34.57 2374.! 3:12.12 2437.! 3:39.56 2474.! 4:44.17 2412.! 5:58.44 2503.! 7:17.10 2383.!
 2388. Bodini Giuseppe, Verolavecchia      67 Avis Pedale Verolese       8:04.47,0  3:25.51,7  (4452)  147/M2   618.  18,193 ¦  1:35.31 2440.! 3:16.16 2591.! 3:43.39 2594.! 4:46.33 2457.! 5:56.31 2450.! 7:19.07 2407.!
 2389. Rauh Reinhold, D-Illerbeuren        63 SV Kronburg                8:04.47,1  3:25.51,8  (7706)  147/M3   709.  18,193 ¦  1:35.21 2417.! 3:05.44 2189.! 3:32.54 2226.! 4:31.55 2065.! 5:49.49 2308.! 7:20.18 2434.!
 2390. Otto Carsten, D-München             67 GS di Monaco               8:04.48,4  3:25.53,1  (6108)  147/M2   619.  18,192 ¦  1:34.03 2274.! 3:09.21 2322.! 3:34.23 2279.! 4:51.20 2571.! 5:54.24 2404.! 7:20.12 2430.!
 2391. Leigh Robert, D-Gauting             69 GS di Monaco               8:04.48,6  3:25.53,3  (4945)  147/M2   620.  18,192 ¦  1:34.04 2275.! 3:09.18 2319.! 3:34.23 2278.! 4:51.21 2573.! 5:58.43 2502.! 7:18.46 2399.!
 2392. Sambugaro Carlo, Verona             68 A Zorzella Team            8:04.48,8  3:25.53,5  (1075)  147/M2   621.  18,192 ¦  1:26.32 1483.! 2:59.07 1867.! 3:25.55 1929.! 4:38.56 2281.! 5:51.29 2346.! 7:09.34 2263.!
 2393. Pinelli Bruno, Verolanuova          54 AVis Pedale Verolese       8:04.49,6  3:25.54,3  (4579)  147/M4   454.  18,192 ¦  1:35.24 2429.! 3:16.13 2588.! 3:43.06 2577.! 4:46.38 2458.! 5:51.42 2350.! 7:19.12 2411.!
 2394. Maver Maurizio                      57 San Lazzaro di Savena      8:04.53,4  3:25.58,1  (6792)  147/M4   455.  18,189 ¦  1:39.18 2750.! 3:18.44 2674.! 3:47.12 2737.! 4:48.51 2500.! 6:05.40 2634.! 7:23.33 2487.!
 2395. Arduini Alessandro, Badia Polesine  69 Gruppo Ciclistico Badiese  8:04.57,7  3:26.02,4  (7262)  147/M2   622.  18,187 ¦  1:31.29 1997.! 3:03.51 2088.! 3:29.21 2072.! 4:29.52 2013.! 5:49.58 2316.! 7:20.16 2433.!
 2396. Hansen Eddy                         58 B-Hoeselt                  8:05.00,3  3:26.05,0  (2216)  147/M4   456.  18,185 ¦  1:32.28 2095.! 3:12.27 2449.! 3:36.22 2350.! 4:55.23 2676.! 5:53.15 2387.! 7:18.53 2402.!
 2397. Tom Peeters                         65 B-Antwerpen                8:05.00,8  3:26.05,5  (2421)  147/M2   623.  18,185 ¦  1:35.50 2466.! 3:00.37 1932.! 3:26.25 1945.! 4:33.43 2130.! 5:52.14 2365.! 7:15.59 2368.!
 2398. Colombo Carlo, Brugherio            37 GS Sandamianese            8:05.01,1  3:26.05,8   (964)  147/M6   61.   18,184 ¦  1:30.33 1903.! 3:09.19 2321.! 3:37.05 2373.! 4:43.54 2398.! 5:58.19 2492.! 7:13.38 2330.!
 2399. Streng Ralf                         71 D-Niederstetten            8:05.02,1  3:26.06,8  (3811)  147/M1   297.  18,184 ¦  1:31.35 2010.! 3:07.03 2249.! 3:32.35 2209.! 4:39.46 2301.! 5:49.11 2295.! 7:20.41 2448.!
 2400. Crespi Silvano, San Remo            58 Ciclistica Ospedaletti     8:05.02,5  3:26.07,2  (5341)  147/M4   457.  18,184 ¦  1:28.40 1719.! 3:00.43 1938.! 3:27.13 1975.! 4:36.32 2216.! 5:46.52 2241.! 7:14.28 2341.!
 2401. Loquet Eric                         61 B-Antwerpen                8:05.06,5  3:26.11,2  (2425)  147/M3   710.  18,181 ¦  1:35.28 2434.! 3:06.56 2246.! 3:33.02 2230.! 4:34.06 2140.! 5:48.21 2279.! 7:14.59 2351.!
 2402. Bennewitz Frank                     51 D-Chemnitz                 8:05.08,2  3:26.12,9  (7271)  147/M5   235.  18,180 ¦  1:38.22 2662.! 3:22.52 2802.! 3:49.34 2785.! 4:54.22 2644.! 6:02.33 2576.! 7:20.41 2447.!
 2403. Pascher Michael, D-Taufkirchen      68 GS di Monaco               8:05.15,3  3:26.20,0  (6110)  147/M2   624.  18,176 ¦  1:34.51 2358.! 3:09.05 2310.! 3:34.25 2281.! 4:51.46 2583.! 5:54.50 2411.! 7:19.12 2410.!
 2404. Bizzarri Federico, Siena            59 AS SM La Scala             8:05.16,9  3:26.21,6  (3342)  147/M3   711.  18,175 ¦  1:32.03 2055.! 3:04.07 2103.! 3:29.37 2083.! 4:33.23 2116.! 5:49.49 2307.! 7:14.47 2347.!
 2405. Löffler Peter, D-Sachsenbrunn       60 RSV 1893 Schleusingen      8:05.17,2  3:26.21,9  (8233)  147/M3   712.  18,174 ¦  1:29.53 1826.! 3:02.31 2019.! 3:26.20 1940.! 4:40.12 2311.! 5:41.36 2104.! 7:18.25 2393.!
 2406. Casto Antonino, Longiano (FO)       68 Hobby Bike Mtb Gambettola  8:05.20,1  3:26.24,8  (3359)  147/M2   625.  18,173 ¦  1:44.32 3039.! 3:56.46 3293.! 4:18.09 3254.! 5:09.39 2962.! 6:11.26 2744.! 7:22.43 2470.!
 2407. Heindel Klaus, D-Teutskirchen       64 Rössleins Radler-Eck       8:05.29,8  3:26.34,5  (8084)  147/M3   713.  18,166 ¦  1:33.11 2174.! 3:15.33 2566.! 3:42.07 2540.! 4:50.21 2541.! 5:58.26 2499.! 7:21.33 2459.!
 2408. Paternostro Andrea, Pogliano Milane 48 S.C. Biringhello Andrea P  8:05.37,9  3:26.42,6  (7693)  147/M5   236.  18,161 ¦  1:38.43 2691.! 3:15.20 2563.! 3:44.30 2621.! 4:45.26 2437.! 6:06.55 2659.! 7:20.49 2451.!
 2409. Haluska Juraj                       68 SK-Bratislava              8:05.38,8  3:26.43,5  (7323)  147/M2   626.  18,161 ¦  1:34.58 2375.! 3:19.20 2691.! 3:45.25 2662.! 4:50.37 2548.! 5:58.59 2511.! 7:19.13 2412.!
 2410. Schmuda Detlef                      60 D-Weissach                 8:05.40,8  3:26.45,5  (3794)  147/M3   714.  18,160 ¦  1:24.25 1254.! 2:57.55 1812.! 3:23.45 1847.! 4:42.45 2369.! 5:47.03 2247.! 7:19.13 2413.!
 2411. Kindler Wolfgang                    66 D-Weissach                 8:05.41,5  3:26.46,2  (2360)  147/M2   627.  18,159 ¦  1:24.58 1313.! 2:57.54 1809.! 3:23.42 1844.! 4:42.45 2368.! 5:41.24 2099.! 7:19.14 2414.!
 2412. Schlupf René                        72 CH-Münchenstein            8:05.44,3  3:26.49,0  (6966)  147/M1   298.  18,157 ¦  1:30.25 1887.! 3:05.35 2181.! 3:31.12 2162.! 4:40.03 2306.! 5:49.58 2314.! 7:20.19 2435.!
 2413. Ludewig Karsten, D-Augsburg         70 Radteam Aichach 2000       8:05.45,5  3:26.50,2  (1669)  147/M2   628.  18,157 ¦  1:36.09 2490.! 3:20.40 2750.! 3:45.32 2672.! 4:54.24 2648.! 5:54.50 2410.! 7:19.45 2425.!
 2414. Müller Wilfried                     52 D-Liederbach               8:05.47,8  3:26.52,5  (7505)  147/M4   458.  18,155 ¦  1:41.39 2887.! 3:25.12 2864.! 3:50.30 2813.! 4:50.24 2543.! 5:59.33 2519.! 7:16.53 2377.!
 2415. Casavecchia Lorenzo, Ravenna        63 Uisp Ravenna               8:06.12,9  3:27.17,6  (3371)  147/M3   715.  18,140 ¦  1:34.41 2338.! 3:07.51 2273.! 3:34.07 2268.! 4:42.14 2362.! 5:56.01 2442.! 7:20.42 2449.!
 2416. Moragas Roig Josep, E-Martorell     71 Penya Ciclista Martorell   8:06.16,2  3:27.20,9  (8128)  147/M1   299.  18,138 ¦  1:34.46 2347.! 3:19.24 2695.! 3:45.37 2677.! 4:45.49 2444.! 5:52.49 2375.! 7:14.30 2342.!
 2417. Mierke Jörg, D-Isernhagen           41 RTC Altwarmbüchen          8:06.26,1  3:27.30,8  (4323)  147/M6   62.   18,131 ¦  1:32.14 2071.! 3:03.17 2057.! 3:29.16 2070.! 4:38.47 2278.! 5:48.01 2271.! 7:19.33 2420.!
 2418. Deichsel Hansjörg, D-Heidenheim     74 Team Ostalb                8:06.26,2  3:27.30,9  (4169)  147/M1   300.  18,131 ¦  1:31.58 2045.! 3:05.20 2172.! 3:34.24 2280.! 4:42.43 2367.! 5:55.45 2432.! 7:22.43 2471.!
 2419. Plomer Roland, D-Burgoberbach       60 Tria Team DAV Bechhofen    8:06.27,3  3:27.32,0  (7782)  147/M3   716.  18,131 ¦  1:35.04 2389.! 3:11.46 2421.! 3:40.14 2490.! 4:49.51 2526.! 6:01.11 2545.! 7:20.15 2432.!
 2420. Grandl Klaus, D-Windach             50 SF Windach                 8:06.32,4  3:27.37,1  (2211)  147/M5   237.  18,128 ¦  1:32.56 2153.! 3:04.23 2120.! 3:29.59 2095.! 4:34.35 2155.! 5:49.53 2312.! 7:19.37 2423.!
 2421. Moll Peter, D-Konstanz              63 VMC Konstanz               8:06.33,3  3:27.38,0  (3688)  147/M3   717.  18,127 ¦  1:35.04 2390.! 3:05.37 2184.! 3:29.28 2076.! 4:47.08 2466.! 5:53.28 2389.! 7:18.44 2398.!
 2422. Clemens Misiewicz                   70 D-Konstanz                 8:06.33,4  3:27.38,1  (3691)  147/M2   629.  18,127 ¦  1:35.11 2399.! 3:05.11 2159.! 3:27.23 1982.! 4:47.04 2465.! 5:43.21 2149.! 7:12.56 2317.!
 2423. Perazzone Stefano, Bollengo         72 Team Fulvia Pagliughi      8:06.33,6  3:27.38,3  (4102)  147/M1   301.  18,127 ¦  1:27.46 1620.! 3:09.58 2347.! 3:34.16 2275.! 4:39.10 2286.! 5:46.39 2231.! 7:14.27 2340.!
 2424. Zucchelli Alessandro, PIANORO (BO)  58 Forti e Liberi Bologna     8:06.39,4  3:27.44,1  (2234)  147/M4   459.  18,123 ¦  1:33.55 2256.! 3:02.33 2022.! 3:30.33 2123.! 4:30.53 2031.! 5:54.00 2398.! 7:21.23 2456.!
 2425. Krügener Bernd, D-Nattheim          43 RSV Nattheim               8:06.45,1  3:27.49,8  (2850)  147/M6   63.   18,120 ¦  1:39.00 2717.! 3:24.28 2847.! 3:52.52 2871.! 4:56.23 2696.! 6:06.21 2647.! 7:23.39 2491.!
 2426. Bonazza Armando, Dese               50 GS Dese                    8:06.51,4  3:27.56,1  (1405)  147/M5   238.  18,116 ¦  1:26.29 1476.! 2:56.33 1746.! 3:23.54 1852.! 4:24.37 1862.! 5:48.56 2289.! 7:18.25 2394.!
 2427. Häntzschel Uve                      59 D-Sebnitz                  8:06.54,9  3:27.59,6  (7324)  147/M3   718.  18,114 ¦  1:27.22 1571.! 2:52.24 1591.! 3:17.08 1610.! 4:17.40 1678.! 5:32.03 1878.! 7:08.12 2241.!
 2428. Cicerelli Roberto, Cairo Montenotte 52 SC AV Millenium            8:07.01,3  3:28.06,0  (6842)  147/M4   460.  18,110 ¦  1:33.51 2248.! 3:08.35 2287.! 3:36.31 2357.! 4:38.55 2280.! 6:03.17 2587.! 7:22.45 2472.!
 2429. Hager Markus, D-Oberammergau        69 TSV Partenkirchen          8:07.03,6  3:28.08,3  (2112)  147/M2   630.  18,108 ¦  1:33.12 2178.! 3:19.02 2682.! 3:43.47 2596.! 5:03.36 2853.! 6:02.52 2582.! 7:20.38 2446.!
 2430. Schurna Dieter, D-Eningen           58 TuS Metzingen              8:07.06,0  3:28.10,7  (7785)  147/M4   461.  18,107 ¦  1:34.33 2328.! 3:10.47 2382.! 3:37.05 2371.! 4:43.24 2386.! 5:54.26 2405.! 7:23.45 2492.!
 2431. Lavagetto Ettore, Novara            48 Cicli Rivolta              8:07.09,3  3:28.14,0  (7657)  147/M5   239.  18,105 ¦  1:36.09 2490.! 3:16.20 2594.! 3:46.19 2710.! 4:59.06 2751.! 6:06.44 2656.! 7:20.31 2441.!
 2432. Klinkenberg Bram, NL-Dordrecht      40 En Route                   8:07.09,9  3:28.14,6  (1280)  147/M6   64.   18,104 ¦  1:40.53 2849.! 3:17.55 2644.! 3:47.23 2741.! 4:49.12 2510.! 6:00.48 2536.! 7:22.32 2468.!
 2433. Courvoisier Stephane, F-Montbeliard 67 ASC Autos Peugeot          8:07.21,2  3:28.25,9  (7472)  147/M2   631.  18,097 ¦  1:33.52 2249.! 3:04.00 2099.! 3:30.55 2149.! 4:30.29 2018.! 5:47.42 2261.! 7:20.31 2441.!
 2434. Engstler Udo, D-Tholey              58 RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.  8:07.25,7  3:28.30,4  (5035)  147/M4   462.  18,094 ¦  1:31.19 1978.! 3:10.03 2354.! 3:35.28 2318.! 4:45.38 2442.! 5:52.27 2368.! 7:22.49 2474.!
 2435. Rossi Giorgio, Podenzano            50 Pedale Pontolliese         8:07.36,1  3:28.40,8   (824)  147/M5   240.  18,088 ¦  1:33.25 2205.! 3:04.42 2133.! 3:30.45 2139.! 4:37.17 2234.! 5:44.37 2185.! 7:11.49 2303.!
 2436. Fiocchi Giovanni, Podenzano (PC)    59 G.S. Pedale Pontolliese    8:07.39,0  3:28.43,7  (8057)  147/M3   719.  18,086 ¦  1:33.29 2214.! 3:04.44 2135.! 3:30.47 2140.! 4:37.18 2235.! 5:44.42 2188.! 7:11.49 2305.!
 2437. Van Tuijl Hubert M., NL-steyl       50 Ttc venlo                  8:07.43,1  3:28.47,8  (2520)  147/M5   241.  18,084 ¦  1:33.46 2243.! 3:32.39 3041.! 3:57.14 2976.! 5:00.10 2773.! 6:05.57 2638.! 7:17.47 2391.!
 2438. Tracanelli Stefano, S. Vito al Tagl 66 G.S. Amici e Bici          8:07.54,3  3:28.59,0  (7427)  147/M2   632.  18,077 ¦  1:31.59 2048.! 3:07.49 2272.! 3:33.42 2253.! 4:38.26 2267.! 5:52.03 2359.! 7:23.18 2480.!
 2439. Bodini Rosolino, Cremona            46 Cicloamatori Avis CR       8:08.18,8  3:29.23,5  (2578)  147/M5   242.  18,062 ¦  1:36.54 2548.! 3:11.06 2393.! 3:42.53 2567.! 4:50.47 2551.! 6:01.53 2560.! 7:20.28 2438.!
 2440. Perego Fabio, Arcore MI             59 GS Usmate Bike             8:08.20,9  3:29.25,6  (4559)  147/M3   720.  18,060 ¦  1:40.15 2807.! 3:09.11 2314.! 3:35.14 2310.! 4:42.41 2366.! 6:00.43 2535.! 7:19.11 2409.!
 2441. Merzi Flavio, Verona                51 VINER TEAM EVOLUTION       8:08.29,9  3:29.34,6  (2630)  147/M5   243.  18,055 ¦  1:33.14 2183.! 3:03.43 2082.! 3:31.05 2155.! 4:32.17 2080.! 5:50.27 2321.! 7:22.39 2469.!
 2442. Wiedemann Robert, D-Augsburg        52 Radteam Aichach 2000       8:08.33,5  3:29.38,2  (1702)  147/M4   463.  18,053 ¦  1:33.45 2240.! 3:04.31 2125.! 3:30.47 2141.! 4:41.13 2338.! 5:54.03 2399.! 7:20.26 2437.!
 2443. Bibmeyer Gerd, D-Melle              53 TUS MELLE                  8:08.47,2  3:29.51,9  (7789)  147/M4   464.  18,044 ¦  1:31.05 1952.! 3:13.15 2485.! 3:39.59 2476.! 4:50.48 2552.! 6:01.54 2562.! 7:21.41 2461.!
 2444. Burlando Mauro, Genova              60 G.S. S. GIORGIO            8:08.52,5  3:29.57,2  (7957)  147/M3   721.  18,041 ¦  1:37.20 2586.! 3:18.35 2672.! 3:51.37 2839.! 4:54.04 2636.! 6:03.27 2589.! 7:23.12 2479.!
 2445. Weigand Konrad, D-Würzburg          64 TSV Grombühl               8:09.01,2  3:30.05,9  (2948)  147/M3   722.  18,036 ¦  1:31.33 2008.! 3:05.41 2188.! 3:33.31 2245.! 4:35.11 2168.! 5:50.20 2320.! 7:29.32 2584.!
 2446. Visani Walter, Forlì                48 Cis Forlì                  8:09.02,6  3:30.07,3  (8304)  147/M5   244.  18,035 ¦  1:27.01 1537.! 3:05.33 2179.! 3:32.46 2218.! 4:45.34 2441.! 5:58.14 2489.! 7:20.11 2429.!
 2447. Hüllen Christian, D-Aichach         71 Radteam Aichach 2000       8:09.06,1  3:30.10,8  (1629)  147/M1   302.  18,033 ¦  1:36.20 2502.! 3:21.09 2774.! 3:54.09 2899.! 5:00.36 2784.! 6:01.03 2542.! 7:30.23 2597.!
 2448. Haberbosch Dieter, D-Giengen        65 RSV Hohenmemmingen         8:09.27,0  3:30.31,7  (3588)  147/M2   633.  18,020 ¦  1:38.09 2649.! 3:10.02 2353.! 3:34.47 2298.! 4:41.23 2346.! 5:52.55 2378.! 7:19.46 2426.!
 2449. Popko Gregor, D-Augsburg            72 Radteam Aichach 2000       8:09.28,0  3:30.32,7  (1634)  147/M1   303.  18,019 ¦  1:28.05 1660.! 2:59.18 1874.! 3:24.48 1892.! 4:27.31 1941.! 5:49.52 2311.! 7:20.20 2436.!
 2450. Castelleti Luca, Verona             73 GS S.P.INCARIANO           8:09.29,4  3:30.34,1  (2696)  147/M1   304.  18,018 ¦  1:44.10 3029.! 3:33.49 3056.! 4:00.05 3029.! 5:03.54 2859.! 6:04.50 2622.! 7:25.03 2510.!
 2451. Fedrigo Flavio, Cordenons           56 G.C. Amici del Pedale UNI  8:09.39,9  3:30.44,6  (6173)  147/M4   465.  18,012 ¦  1:39.12 2737.! 3:16.19 2593.! 3:44.32 2623.! 4:53.12 2614.! 6:05.32 2630.! 7:23.56 2497.!
 2452. Carrara Leone, Nembro BG            60 G.S. Valoti Arredamenti    8:09.41,0  3:30.45,7  (8320)  147/M3   723.  18,011 ¦  1:29.25 1777.! 3:02.53 2036.! 3:30.23 2115.! 4:36.33 2218.! 5:57.02 2465.! 7:19.00 2405.!
 2453. Bandinelli Giorgio, Bologna         60 D.L. Monopoli di Stato -   8:09.46,4  3:30.51,1  (2591)  147/M3   724.  18,008 ¦  1:32.52 2148.! 3:01.54 1987.! 3:28.27 2040.! 4:33.32 2124.! 5:48.09 2273.! 7:17.40 2388.!
 2454. Monelletta Amilcare, Bastia Umbra   47 Cicli Monelletta           8:10.01,3  3:31.06,0  (1871)  147/M5   245.  17,999 ¦  1:31.42 2017.! 3:01.29 1966.! 3:27.54 2007.! 4:36.23 2210.! 5:51.36 2348.! 7:18.56 2403.!
 2455. Picchi Domenico Marco, Ceretolo di  62 Bikextreme Alta Val d'Enz  8:10.06,0  3:31.10,7  (6697)  147/M3   725.  17,996 ¦  1:34.19 2299.! 3:08.02 2280.! 3:32.52 2222.! 4:37.26 2238.! 5:53.55 2396.! 7:19.35 2421.!
 2456. Gradl Thomas, D-München             65 Lech Angels                8:10.07,7  3:31.12,4  (5181)  147/M2   634.  17,995 ¦  1:40.50 2845.! 3:13.19 2490.! 3:41.50 2529.! 4:44.35 2419.! 6:03.38 2595.! 7:24.11 2502.!
 2457. Pessina Gianluigi, Cesena (FO)      68 Pedale Gambettolese        8:10.14,1  3:31.18,8  (4107)  147/M2   635.  17,991 ¦  1:32.38 2122.! 3:24.48 2852.! 3:49.34 2787.! 5:02.47 2836.! 5:54.56 2414.! 7:27.53 2552.!
 2458. Weihs Robert                        63 D-Steinheim                8:10.14,7  3:31.19,4  (2962)  147/M3   726.  17,991 ¦  1:38.36 2681.! 3:19.16 2688.! 3:44.31 2622.! 4:48.08 2493.! 5:58.57 2508.! 7:22.32 2467.!
 2459. Patella Walter, Mathi               77 Team Cicloteca             8:10.23,6  3:31.28,3  (8400)  147/M1   305.  17,985 ¦  1:36.28 2514.! 3:09.18 2318.! 3:34.28 2289.! 4:40.43 2326.! 5:54.59 2418.! 7:24.05 2498.!
 2460. Waanders F, NL-CL Doorn             61 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam       8:10.30,8  3:31.35,5  (5324)  147/M3   727.  17,981 ¦  1:37.06 2561.! 3:11.59 2429.! 3:43.53 2600.! 4:54.42 2660.! 6:06.29 2654.! 7:25.45 2518.!
 2461. Mackowiak Peter, D-Bergisch Gladbac 46 Titan Leverkusen           8:10.31,0  3:31.35,7  (7344)  147/M5   246.  17,981 ¦  1:32.29 2098.! 3:19.23 2694.! 3:45.32 2671.! 4:44.43 2424.! 5:57.46 2476.! 7:26.01 2523.!
 2462. Coretti Franco, Trieste             56 G.S. Ciclo Club Trieste    8:10.32,4  3:31.37,1  (4723)  147/M4   466.  17,980 ¦  1:33.24 2203.! 3:04.24 2121.! 3:31.59 2191.! 4:40.57 2333.! 5:59.42 2521.! 7:20.58 2452.!
 2463. Modelli Agostino, Conselice         57 G.S. Ciclistica Massese    8:10.34,8  3:31.39,5  (7357)  147/M4   467.  17,978 ¦  1:39.55 2786.! 3:16.01 2579.! 3:42.12 2542.! 4:44.09 2408.! 5:58.51 2506.! 7:19.26 2417.!
 2464. Gilsdorf Volker                     59 D-Waldbrunn                8:10.45,4  3:31.50,1  (6871)  147/M3   728.  17,972 ¦  1:37.53 2630.! 3:18.18 2659.! 3:46.00 2694.! 4:52.40 2603.! 6:05.08 2624.! 7:24.46 2506.!
 2465. Sentner Helmut, D-Hiltpoltstein     49 TSV Gräfenberg             8:10.47,6  3:31.52,3  (6711)  147/M5   247.  17,970 ¦  1:40.03 2792.! 3:19.36 2706.! 3:43.55 2605.! 5:03.00 2841.! 6:09.51 2712.! 7:30.48 2602.!
 2466. Kirsch Gerald, D-Hafenlohr          66 RSV Pedale Hafenlohr       8:10.51,4  3:31.56,1  (2844)  147/M2   636.  17,968 ¦  1:38.57 2709.! 3:15.40 2570.! 3:43.13 2581.! 4:53.27 2624.! 6:02.03 2565.! 7:23.05 2478.!
 2467. Schinkel Helmut, D-Köln             57 Stadtsparkasse Köln        8:10.56,5  3:32.01,2  (3174)  147/M4   468.  17,965 ¦  1:33.43 2234.! 3:10.36 2377.! 3:42.06 2538.! 4:58.03 2730.! 5:59.19 2517.! 7:23.31 2484.!
 2468. Nagelmaeker Paul, NL-Swalmen        64 Dahmen Cycling             8:10.56,7  3:32.01,4  (1154)  147/M3   729.  17,965 ¦  1:43.41 2995.! 3:18.22 2663.! 3:45.33 2674.! 4:51.00 2558.! 6:02.44 2579.! 7:23.35 2488.!
 2469. Sturm Richard, D-Petersdorf         64 Radteam Aichach 2000       8:10.59,7  3:32.04,4  (1671)  147/M3   730.  17,963 ¦  1:34.42 2340.! 3:06.55 2245.! 3:36.26 2354.! 4:44.28 2417.! 5:58.14 2491.! 7:21.20 2455.!
 2470. Stahl Thomas, D-Marktrodach         66 Radteam Aichach 2000       8:11.01,9  3:32.06,6  (1687)  147/M2   637.  17,962 ¦  1:27.37 1604.! 3:09.06 2311.! 3:35.48 2329.! 4:49.32 2519.! 5:47.10 2249.! 7:22.06 2464.!
 2471. Pollini Giuseppe, Gambettola (FO)   64 Hobby Bike                 8:11.02,5  3:32.07,2  (4104)  147/M3   731.  17,961 ¦  1:36.30 2518.! 3:24.21 2841.! 3:49.06 2778.! 5:02.53 2838.! 6:01.06 2543.! 7:27.06 2544.!
 2472. Neri Gabriele, Gambettola (FO)      66 Hobby Bike                 8:11.03,1  3:32.07,8  (4076)  147/M2   638.  17,961 ¦  1:37.40 2621.! 3:23.23 2821.! 3:48.49 2769.! 5:04.00 2862.! 5:51.27 2345.! 7:27.07 2545.!
 2473. Fattini Giuseppe, Gambettola (FO)   54 Pedale Gambettolese        8:11.03,7  3:32.08,4  (3396)  147/M4   469.  17,961 ¦  1:37.39 2615.! 3:22.58 2806.! 3:48.52 2771.! 4:54.39 2656.! 5:47.33 2257.! 7:27.17 2547.!
 2474. Althaus Josef                       61 CH-Fischen, Deutschland    8:11.08,6  3:32.13,3  (6037)  147/M3   732.  17,958 ¦  1:42.03 2907.! 3:16.47 2609.! 3:44.38 2627.! 4:59.01 2748.! 6:06.03 2640.! 7:26.13 2527.!
 2475. Mathijsen Christ, NL-Schaijk        50 En Route                   8:11.17,5  3:32.22,2  (1221)  147/M5   248.  17,952 ¦  1:31.29 1999.! 3:01.46 1981.! 3:27.51 2003.! 4:45.47 2443.! 5:55.59 2441.! 7:25.23 2514.!
 2476. Kuhn Markus, D-Schwäbisch Gmünd     76 G.S. TV Weiler             8:11.21,4  3:32.26,1  (4295)  147/M1   306.  17,950 ¦  1:32.34 2114.! 3:15.10 2556.! 3:43.11 2580.! 4:51.19 2570.! 5:58.06 2487.! 7:24.42 2505.!
 2477. De Jonge Willem                     42 B-ALKEN                    8:11.22,6  3:32.27,3  (3763)  147/M6   65.   17,949 ¦  1:33.56 2260.! 3:11.27 2407.! 3:37.27 2384.! 4:40.56 2332.! 5:46.56 2244.! 7:17.35 2386.!
 2478. Semenzato Maurizio, Venezia (VE)    59 Unione  Ciclisti Lido      8:11.23,9  3:32.28,6  (8252)  147/M3   733.  17,948 ¦  1:35.58 2471.! 3:09.59 2351.! 3:39.25 2453.! 4:44.50 2426.! 6:01.28 2552.! 7:24.54 2508.!
 2479. Dalla Chiesa Roberto, Colorno       62 GS Selcom                  8:11.26,1  3:32.30,8  (4731)  147/M3   734.  17,947 ¦  1:31.43 2019.! 3:06.31 2220.! 3:34.53 2302.! 4:40.53 2330.! 5:55.55 2439.! 7:21.34 2460.!
 2480. Schwalbe Jürgen, D-Oberlungwitz     52 Team Blitzpunkt Chemnitz   8:11.30,0  3:32.34,7  (7721)  147/M4   470.  17,945 ¦  1:58.57 3277.! 3:35.51 3095.! 4:00.08 3031.! 5:02.55 2839.! 6:06.24 2648.! 7:26.32 2535.!
 2481. Rebeschi Maurizio, Porto Ceresio (V 66 U.C. Porto Ceresio         8:11.30,4  3:32.35,1  (7387)  147/M2   639.  17,944 ¦  1:33.20 2193.! 3:12.18 2445.! 3:37.35 2392.! 4:46.21 2453.! 5:41.25 2101.! 7:15.49 2364.!
 2482. Ballardin Luciano, Germignaga (VA)  54 SC Cicli Ballardin Ponte   8:11.30,7  3:32.35,4  (6542)  147/M4   471.  17,944 ¦  1:29.55 1828.! 3:03.39 2078.! 3:28.16 2033.! 4:46.23 2455.! 5:50.28 2322.! 7:21.26 2457.!
 2483. Haug Joachim                        69 D-Schwäbisch Hall          8:11.31,3  3:32.36,0  (7326)  147/M2   640.  17,944 ¦  1:38.38 2685.! 3:14.32 2536.! 3:41.59 2533.! 4:47.24 2471.! 5:56.58 2462.! 7:20.30 2439.!
 2484. Anneser Hubert                      69 D-München                  8:11.31,4  3:32.36,1  (6252)  147/M2   641.  17,944 ¦  1:38.01 2639.! 3:05.07 2153.! 3:30.06 2099.! 4:48.48 2499.! 5:54.58 2415.! 7:18.59 2404.!
 2485. Müller Gerd, D-Heubach              69 G.S. TV Weiler             8:11.32,5  3:32.37,2  (4331)  147/M2   642.  17,943 ¦  1:32.20 2084.! 3:09.22 2324.! 3:36.42 2364.! 4:51.31 2579.! 5:54.52 2412.! 7:24.54 2507.!
 2486. Hager Hartmuth                      49 D-Altleiningen             8:11.32,6  3:32.37,3  (6728)  147/M5   249.  17,943 ¦  1:31.07 1954.! 3:14.39 2539.! 3:40.10 2485.! 4:51.18 2569.! 5:55.48 2434.! 7:19.41 2424.!
 2487. Ferrari Vittorio, Novara            65 Team verdeazzurra - galli  8:11.36,8  3:32.41,5  (6017)  147/M2   643.  17,940 ¦  1:39.00 2719.! 3:15.39 2568.! 3:44.36 2626.! 4:46.17 2451.! 6:02.25 2573.! 7:23.51 2495.!
 2488. Cassani Romano, San Patrizio        59 G.S. Ciclistica Massese    8:11.44,9  3:32.49,6  (7290)  147/M3   735.  17,936 ¦  1:34.21 2302.! 3:06.49 2236.! 3:34.25 2283.! 4:37.31 2240.! 5:59.14 2515.! 7:28.58 2575.!
 2488. Mayer Helmut                        64 D-Friedberg                8:11.44,9  3:32.49,6  (4318)  147/M3   735.  17,936 ¦  1:27.56 1638.! 2:59.49 1897.! 3:24.34 1880.! 4:38.31 2269.! 5:45.25 2212.! 7:17.15 2385.!
 2490. Dietrich Joachim, D-Oberkochen      60 RC Oberkochen              8:11.51,7  3:32.56,4  (3303)  147/M3   737.  17,931 ¦  1:29.18 1763.! 3:01.33 1969.! 3:28.05 2020.! 4:29.34 2006.! 5:49.38 2304.! 7:21.58 2463.!
 2491. Unglauben Ralph                     69 D-München                  8:12.03,9  3:33.08,6  (2491)  147/M2   644.  17,924 ¦  1:38.11 2651.! 3:13.46 2507.! 3:40.33 2503.! 4:58.10 2733.! 6:08.34 2690.! 7:25.00 2509.!
 2492. Rappo Igino, Cuasso al Monte        64 U.C. Porto Ceresio         8:12.06,3  3:33.11,0  (7386)  147/M3   738.  17,923 ¦  1:33.22 2199.! 3:13.18 2489.! 3:40.23 2497.! 4:48.34 2496.! 5:50.30 2323.! 7:15.52 2365.!
 2493. Grunwald Sigmund                    50 D-Ober-Ramstadt            8:12.10,2  3:33.14,9  (3579)  147/M5   250.  17,920 ¦  1:33.29 2213.! 3:02.17 2008.! 3:29.17 2071.! 4:27.53 1955.! 5:46.49 2240.! 7:22.58 2476.!
 2494. Borsa Silvano, Cpornate D'Adda      42 C.S. Colnaghese            8:12.27,0  3:33.31,7  (2558)  147/M6   66.   17,910 ¦  1:34.13 2290.! 3:11.36 2415.! 3:38.59 2441.! 4:44.41 2423.! 5:54.59 2417.! 7:21.27 2458.!
 2495. De Paoli Gianni, Talmassons (UD)    60 GS Ottagono                8:12.31,6  3:33.36,3  (2644)  147/M3   739.  17,907 ¦  1:49.08 3179.! 3:35.21 3085.! 4:05.09 3107.! 5:13.19 3031.! 6:17.47 2871.! 7:30.53 2603.!
 2496. Leutenstorfer Andreas               61 D-Starnberg                8:12.38,4  3:33.43,1  (2952)  147/M3   740.  17,903 ¦  1:42.01 2905.! 3:13.26 2493.! 3:38.31 2418.! 4:54.51 2662.! 6:01.37 2557.! 7:25.25 2516.!
 2497. Van De Ven Eric                     70 NL-Utrecht                 8:12.42,7  3:33.47,4  (2284)  147/M2   645.  17,900 ¦  1:33.42 2231.! 3:09.03 2309.! 3:34.55 2303.! 4:40.30 2322.! 5:57.39 2475.! 7:27.23 2549.!
 2498. Cantù Paolo, Carugate (MI)          49 GS Cicli Casati Monza      8:12.42,9  3:33.47,6  (6993)  147/M5   251.  17,900 ¦  1:35.19 2416.! 3:07.44 2270.! 3:34.39 2294.! 4:39.48 2302.! 5:52.29 2370.! 7:25.47 2520.!
 2499. Jimenez-Segarra Alfred, D-Wiesloch  62 Velo Club Euratom          8:12.44,9  3:33.49,6  (4274)  147/M3   741.  17,899 ¦  1:35.02 2384.! 3:07.56 2275.! 3:36.04 2337.! 4:41.20 2342.! 5:58.03 2485.! 7:26.41 2537.!
 2500. Bazuin Marius                       49 NL-PX Wassenaar            8:12.45,3  3:33.50,0  (3750)  147/M5   252.  17,899 ¦  1:35.21 2418.! 3:06.50 2239.! 3:33.47 2256.! 4:34.23 2150.! 5:56.46 2459.! 7:20.31 2440.!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.