classifica

Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - 147km Uomini/Männer

posti: 501-1000 (6:14.10,3)

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località               tempo    ritardo    pett  cat/posto        km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi !      Corvara !   Campolongo ! Selva Cadore !   Passo Giau !    Falzarego !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Gall Thomas, D-Coswig               70 SV Motor Soernewitz e.V.   6:14.10,3  1:35.15,0  (5356)  147/M2   169.  23,572 ¦  1:13.11  332.! 2:20.14  267.! 2:40.22  269.! 3:28.56  295.! 4:28.36  370.! 5:39.40  561.!
  502. Delconte Nicola, Fontevivo          72 GS Amatori Collecchio      6:14.13,5  1:35.18,2  (3387)  147/M1   88.   23,568 ¦  1:16.06  493.! 2:24.10  344.! 2:45.17  358.! 3:31.54  343.! 4:28.10  363.! 5:33.53  457.!
  503. Staub André                         47 F-Horbourg                 6:14.14,3  1:35.19,0  (2452)  147/M5   13.   23,567 ¦  1:16.15  502.! 2:27.37  449.! 2:48.20  439.! 3:36.27  431.! 4:34.52  487.! 5:36.19  496.!
  504. Simmeth Robert, D-Penzberg          65 RSC Penzberg               6:14.20,1  1:35.24,8  (2755)  147/M2   170.  23,561 ¦  1:19.43  772.! 2:31.20  600.! 2:52.17  592.! 3:42.25  602.! 4:38.27  557.! 5:37.53  526.!
  505. Daneloni Marco, Arezzo              65 Cicli Pasquini Stella Azz  6:14.21,4  1:35.26,1  (2318)  147/M2   171.  23,560 ¦  1:16.15  503.! 2:27.37  450.! 2:48.42  458.! 3:36.08  420.! 4:33.14  448.! 5:33.58  459.!
  506. Hirschmiller Norbert, D-Lagerlechfe 57 Radteam Aichach 2000       6:14.23,6  1:35.28,3  (1646)  147/M4   60.   23,558 ¦  1:18.53  707.! 2:32.36  651.! 2:55.32  703.! 3:48.52  787.! 4:42.04  641.! 5:39.24  551.!
  507. Savazzi Ottorino, Bolzano           49 Sporting Bolzano           6:14.24,0  1:35.28,7  (6963)  147/M5   14.   23,557 ¦  1:17.13  585.! 2:30.23  562.! 2:50.37  530.! 3:41.33  579.! 4:37.47  539.! 5:36.07  491.!
  508. Lanfredi Marco, Sailetto            70 Ass. Polisportiva Levata   6:14.25,0  1:35.29,7  (3067)  147/M2   172.  23,556 ¦  1:16.34  532.! 2:30.43  583.! 2:51.41  573.! 3:39.53  534.! 4:37.10  526.! 5:37.48  524.!
  509. Poggi Giuseppe, Ravenna (RA)        67 GS Classense Ravenna       6:14.26,6  1:35.31,3  (3500)  147/M2   173.  23,554 ¦  1:19.11  725.! 2:30.41  581.! 2:51.58  579.! 3:40.42  557.! 4:38.05  546.! 5:36.58  510.!
  510. Fianchisti Giancarlo, Firenze       53 GS Bicisport Firenze       6:14.26,9  1:35.31,6  (7463)  147/M4   61.   23,554 ¦  1:16.49  551.! 2:34.59  758.! 2:56.16  733.! 3:45.58  686.! 4:40.46  621.! 5:39.36  557.!
  511. Berdondini Angelo, Forlì            69 Team Opera - Sintesi 96    6:14.27,7  1:35.32,4  (1613)  147/M2   174.  23,553 ¦  1:08.14  173.! 2:16.36  197.! 2:37.42  223.! 3:31.51  340.! 4:36.37  510.! 5:37.02  512.!
  511. Starita Gennaro, Rovellasca         68 Nuova Corti                6:14.27,7  1:35.32,4  (1782)  147/M2   174.  23,553 ¦  1:14.02  360.! 2:26.08  397.! 2:47.25  418.! 3:35.51  415.! 4:33.56  465.! 5:34.38  470.!
  513. Den Besten Rene, NL-Apeldoorn       71 En Route                   6:14.35,1  1:35.39,8  (1186)  147/M1   89.   23,546 ¦  1:16.34  533.! 2:28.18  480.! 2:50.30  528.! 3:40.39  556.! 4:38.50  564.! 5:38.12  534.!
  514. Schock Richard, D-Passau            52 RSV Passau                 6:14.35,4  1:35.40,1  (2210)  147/M4   62.   23,545 ¦  1:18.08  651.! 2:32.29  644.! 2:54.21  656.! 3:45.01  661.! 4:42.31  657.! 5:39.35  556.!
  515. Sericano Valerio, Capriata          62 Nuova Corti Team Scapin    6:14.38,2  1:35.42,9   (613)  147/M3   153.  23,542 ¦  1:12.43  311.! 2:33.24  691.! 2:54.04  650.! 3:41.33  580.! 4:36.31  508.! 5:38.11  533.!
  516. Raggl Georg, A-Hard, Vorarlberg     48 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch  6:14.38,8  1:35.43,5  (2786)  147/M5   15.   23,542 ¦  1:17.14  588.! 2:32.33  646.! 2:54.24  658.! 3:46.06  689.! 4:40.00  602.! 5:39.05  544.!
  517. Pedergnaga Mario, Sarezzo           63 Team Marini Cicli Tamfogl  6:14.39,6  1:35.44,3  (8141)  147/M3   154.  23,541 ¦  1:20.12  826.! 2:31.00  590.! 2:51.58  581.! 3:41.24  574.! 4:37.24  535.! 5:36.05  489.!
  518. Mantovani Massimo, Carpi            64 GS Sportissimo Top Level   6:14.40,0  1:35.44,7  (6733)  147/M3   155.  23,540 ¦  1:20.37  861.! 2:36.18  815.! 2:57.36  788.! 3:47.00  725.! 4:39.49  596.! 5:38.01  528.!
  519. Sacher Mario, D-Penzberg            80 Ramazzotti Team            6:14.54,9  1:35.59,6  (2759)  147/M1   90.   23,525 ¦  1:19.43  773.! 2:31.20  599.! 2:52.18  593.! 3:42.26  603.! 4:38.06  547.! 5:37.55  527.!
  520. Ori Fabio, Carpi                    68 Team Iacco Bike            6:14.55,4  1:36.00,1  (3083)  147/M2   176.  23,524 ¦  1:15.06  419.! 2:25.54  386.! 2:46.51  404.! 3:34.19  380.! 4:37.22  532.! 5:37.36  521.!
  521. Braunhofer Martin, I                74 Team Zanolini Bike Profes  6:14.58,7  1:36.03,4  (7280)  147/M1   91.   23,521 ¦  1:18.55  710.! 2:32.44  659.! 2:52.42  605.! 3:43.27  626.! 4:39.21  577.! 5:39.20  548.!
  522. Löw Torsten, D-Breuberg             77 R.V. Rai-Braitenbach       6:14.59,8  1:36.04,5  (6682)  147/M1   92.   23,520 ¦  1:15.29  445.! 2:28.37  497.! 2:48.12  434.! 3:37.31  463.! 4:31.38  415.! 5:34.57  478.!
  523. Hoffmann Wolfgang                   67 D-Augsburg                 6:15.11,8  1:36.16,5  (4263)  147/M2   177.  23,507 ¦  1:18.50  704.! 2:32.40  656.! 2:53.00  617.! 3:50.40  843.! 4:42.17  646.! 5:41.29  595.!
  524. Alpe Claudio, Condovè (TO)          71 GS Ciadit - Camusso        6:15.12,6  1:36.17,3  (6806)  147/M1   93.   23,506 ¦  1:18.27  674.! 2:28.02  466.! 2:49.21  484.! 3:39.47  530.! 4:39.25  580.! 5:39.15  546.!
  524. Lazzerini Luigi, Figline Valdarno ( 60 Pol. Matassino             6:15.12,6  1:36.17,3  (1490)  147/M3   156.  23,506 ¦  1:13.09  328.! 2:24.21  349.! 2:44.46  344.! 3:31.20  330.! 4:29.00  382.! 5:34.46  475.!
  526. Vanni Ubaldo, Castel san Niccolò    60 Ciclo club Pontassieve     6:15.14,4  1:36.19,1  (3981)  147/M3   157.  23,504 ¦  1:17.13  584.! 2:29.04  512.! 2:50.38  532.! 3:38.50  501.! 4:37.54  541.! 5:38.37  540.!
  527. Chersin Loris, Staranzano           60 G.S. Danieli               6:15.15,6  1:36.20,3  (1825)  147/M3   158.  23,503 ¦  1:15.42  460.! 2:27.55  462.! 2:50.51  539.! 3:38.33  494.! 4:38.51  565.! 5:39.31  552.!
  528. Hillen Ton, NL-Helden               47 En Route                   6:15.21,2  1:36.25,9  (1867)  147/M5   16.   23,497 ¦  1:18.04  644.! 2:31.51  618.! 2:53.07  622.! 3:41.48  587.! 4:39.24  578.! 5:39.15  546.!
  529. Sebastiani Massimo, CH-Fehraltorf   70 CICA Winterthur            6:15.21,6  1:36.26,3  (6397)  147/M2   178.  23,497 ¦  1:22.19 1018.! 2:39.27  942.! 2:59.48  866.! 3:53.41  915.! 4:44.28  692.! 5:40.46  577.!
  530. Capellari Stefano, Lugo             70 UC F.Baracca Lugo          6:15.23,2  1:36.27,9  (1793)  147/M2   179.  23,495 ¦  1:15.26  440.! 2:29.12  519.! 2:51.33  569.! 3:39.52  532.! 4:38.20  555.! 5:38.23  535.!
  531. Merisio Gianluigi, Gedera Rubbiano  69 GC Di Grande Club          6:15.30,5  1:36.35,2  (6490)  147/M2   180.  23,488 ¦  1:15.24  436.! 2:30.15  558.! 2:51.54  578.! 3:41.29  578.! 4:36.51  517.! 5:37.12  516.!
  532. Zuin Giovanni, Sesto Calende        73 GC Campo dei Fiori         6:15.33,8  1:36.38,5  (7176)  147/M1   94.   23,484 ¦  1:14.23  379.! 2:25.12  365.! 2:46.08  385.! 3:33.44  368.! 4:36.22  503.! 5:36.25  499.!
  533. Chiesi Roberto, Carpi (MO)          57 Nuova Corti                6:15.34,6  1:36.39,3  (1735)  147/M4   63.   23,483 ¦  1:12.43  310.! 2:23.40  329.! 2:44.50  346.! 3:31.40  335.! 4:36.22  503.! 5:36.47  506.!
  534. Pigoni Sergio, Sassuolo             56 Team Iacco Bike            6:15.35,7  1:36.40,4  (3084)  147/M4   64.   23,482 ¦  1:19.25  753.! 2:30.38  579.! 2:52.57  616.! 3:43.20  624.! 4:36.09  500.! 5:39.03  543.!
  535. Mächler Paul, CH-Innerthal          60 TC Sattelegg               6:15.39,2  1:36.43,9  (4790)  147/M3   159.  23,479 ¦  1:13.10  330.! 2:23.38  328.! 2:45.32  368.! 3:34.40  387.! 4:32.02  421.! 5:36.22  498.!
  536. Kurzke Jörg                         55 D-München                  6:15.49,6  1:36.54,3  (2070)  147/M4   65.   23,468 ¦  1:14.32  392.! 2:27.50  461.! 2:47.13  413.! 3:38.10  478.! 4:31.51  418.! 5:36.44  505.!
  537. Zanatta Marco, Villorba (TV)        63 U.C. Villorba              6:15.50,3  1:36.55,0  (3298)  147/M3   160.  23,467 ¦  1:14.12  372.! 2:26.43  417.! 2:47.57  431.! 3:35.24  404.! 4:34.46  485.! 5:38.10  532.!
  538. Dengg Anton, D-Benediktbeuren       53 TSV Benediktbeuern         6:15.51,1  1:36.55,8  (3305)  147/M4   66.   23,466 ¦  1:18.37  683.! 2:30.44  584.! 2:52.02  584.! 3:43.55  639.! 4:39.43  591.! 5:39.22  550.!
  539. Feroul Thomas, F-Nozieres           82 Superbe L'Ardechoise       6:15.57,3  1:37.02,0  (1976)  147/M1   95.   23,460 ¦  1:15.36  455.! 2:28.04  467.! 2:50.22  520.! 3:48.24  771.! 4:39.39  589.! 5:40.29  571.!
  540. Montani Marco, Modena               65 GS Sportissimo Top Level   6:16.08,4  1:37.13,1  (6736)  147/M2   181.  23,448 ¦  1:19.08  721.! 2:28.42  502.! 2:49.07  475.! 3:35.13  400.! 4:29.09  385.! 5:36.34  502.!
  541. Salvini William, Imola (BO)         73 GS Dosi Imola              6:16.10,2  1:37.14,9  (4168)  147/M1   96.   23,446 ¦  1:21.42  965.! 2:36.37  829.! 2:58.09  812.! 3:47.40  744.! 4:43.06  669.! 5:39.43  563.!
  542. Silvagni Marco, Fiumana             62 Velo Club Fiumana          6:16.18,4  1:37.23,1  (1514)  147/M3   161.  23,438 ¦  1:08.58  190.! 2:16.37  198.! 2:36.35  206.! 3:21.37  192.! 4:24.37  305.! 5:30.24  410.!
  543. Pasqualini Galliani Michele, Mezzol 60 Faenza Cycling Team        6:16.25,4  1:37.30,1  (1956)  147/M3   162.  23,431 ¦  1:17.48  625.! 2:31.25  601.! 2:52.36  602.! 3:43.07  619.! 4:39.10  576.! 5:40.56  582.!
  544. Lange Roger                         59 D-Schwalmtal               6:16.40,7  1:37.45,4  (6898)  147/M3   163.  23,415 ¦  1:15.26  442.! 2:28.09  473.! 2:48.53  468.! 3:38.19  483.! 4:37.11  528.! 5:38.07  531.!
  545. Arts Rob, NL-KEKERDOM               54 Wedrenners                 6:16.40,8  1:37.45,5  (2396)  147/M4   67.   23,415 ¦  1:19.10  723.! 2:32.01  627.! 2:53.08  623.! 3:40.50  567.! 4:36.36  509.! 5:39.31  553.!
  546. Middelburg Roel, NL-PD Heemstede    57 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam       6:16.42,2  1:37.46,9  (5306)  147/M4   68.   23,413 ¦  1:17.24  603.! 2:29.46  543.! 2:50.55  542.! 3:42.43  610.! 4:36.39  511.! 5:38.24  536.!
  547. Vicini Romano, San Cesario sul Pana 55 GS Sportissimo Top Level   6:16.43,6  1:37.48,3  (3005)  147/M4   69.   23,412 ¦  1:20.08  822.! 2:33.21  688.! 2:56.14  731.! 3:46.33  704.! 4:42.19  651.! 5:39.34  555.!
  548. Cozza Maurizio, Cantù               54 CC Canturino 1902          6:16.54,2  1:37.58,9  (3791)  147/M4   70.   23,401 ¦  1:15.03  417.! 2:28.05  470.! 2:50.12  513.! 3:40.55  569.! 4:39.31  585.! 5:39.07  545.!
  549. Catalani Giuliano, Santarcangelo di 63 GS Idea Ruote              6:16.57,2  1:38.01,9  (3469)  147/M3   164.  23,398 ¦  1:15.40  459.! 2:27.44  452.! 2:49.08  476.! 3:38.47  498.! 4:36.01  498.! 5:38.30  537.!
  550. Pinarello Fausto, Treviso           62 SC G.F. Pinarello          6:17.00,1  1:38.04,8     (3)  147/M3   165.  23,395 ¦  1:07.07  141.! 2:11.58  123.! 2:30.54  120.! 3:46.59  723.! 4:43.06  670.! 5:41.37  596.!
  551. Conti Gianni, Ravenna               68 UC Baracca Lugo            6:17.01,7  1:38.06,4  (1332)  147/M2   182.  23,393 ¦  1:16.31  527.! 2:30.19  560.! 2:51.28  566.! 3:39.58  537.! 4:36.48  513.! 5:37.34  519.!
  552. Franzetti Carlo, Saronno (VA)       53 Team Peruffo               6:17.01,9  1:38.06,6  (2167)  147/M4   71.   23,393 ¦  1:17.15  592.! 2:31.48  616.! 2:53.22  625.! 3:40.55  570.! 4:41.02  626.! 5:40.55  580.!
  553. Donini Davide, Santarcangelo di Rom 62 GS Idea Ruote              6:17.07,6  1:38.12,3  (3470)  147/M3   166.  23,387 ¦  1:15.44  465.! 2:27.47  459.! 2:49.11  477.! 3:38.50  503.! 4:37.08  525.! 5:38.32  538.!
  554. Gozzi Stefano, Forlì (FO)           64 Dlf - Querzoli Forlì       6:17.10,6  1:38.15,3  (2679)  147/M3   167.  23,384 ¦  1:17.59  638.! 2:30.57  589.! 2:52.53  612.! 3:42.30  606.! 4:38.12  552.! 5:39.39  559.!
  555. Tanghetti Marco, Trieste            66 SC Gentleman               6:17.12,9  1:38.17,6  (3277)  147/M2   183.  23,381 ¦  1:18.14  659.! 2:31.32  608.! 2:52.54  614.! 3:43.10  620.! 4:43.08  671.! 5:41.14  591.!
  556. Schneider Matthias                  66 D-Berlin                   6:17.18,9  1:38.23,6  (2475)  147/M2   184.  23,375 ¦  1:15.59  486.! 2:27.58  463.! 2:47.56  430.! 3:37.32  466.! 4:36.23  505.! 5:37.04  513.!
  557. Bitti Giuseppe, Pattada             64 SC Pattada                 6:17.20,9  1:38.25,6   (650)  147/M3   168.  23,373 ¦  1:13.34  343.! 2:23.50  335.! 2:45.40  371.! 3:34.48  392.! 4:34.12  474.! 5:37.44  522.!
  558. Egger Oskar, Jenesien (BZ)          61 S.V. Jenesien              6:17.28,5  1:38.33,2  (1840)  147/M3   169.  23,365 ¦  1:16.13  501.! 2:28.23  483.! 2:48.21  440.! 3:39.25  516.! 4:35.24  491.! 5:39.42  562.!
  559. Ferraris Gianfranco, Bogliasco GE   57 G.S. Monte Fasce Bike Gro  6:17.31,9  1:38.36,6  (1420)  147/M4   72.   23,362 ¦  1:14.08  368.! 2:28.04  469.! 2:48.51  467.! 3:36.15  424.! 4:35.26  492.! 5:39.31  554.!
  560. Colombini Gianfranco, Carrara       71 Velo Club Apuano           6:17.37,5  1:38.42,2  (4718)  147/M1   97.   23,356 ¦  1:19.24  750.! 2:32.41  657.! 2:53.59  649.! 3:43.32  627.! 4:39.08  575.! 5:40.26  569.!
  561. Fenati Nelson, Bagnacavallo         68 Pol. Young Line            6:17.38,3  1:38.43,0  (7610)  147/M2   185.  23,355 ¦  1:18.56  712.! 2:31.59  626.! 2:53.26  628.! 3:43.54  638.! 4:39.39  588.! 5:40.37  574.!
  562. Cocchi Paolo, Rubiera               64 SC Rubierese               6:17.43,1  1:38.47,8  (4717)  147/M3   170.  23,350 ¦  1:21.01  892.! 2:33.32  697.! 2:57.19  779.! 3:44.20  650.! 4:39.42  590.! 5:41.11  589.!
  563. Bacci Bruno, Lucca                  70 Cicli Poli                 6:17.43,4  1:38.48,1  (4663)  147/M2   186.  23,350 ¦  1:19.41  768.! 2:34.45  752.! 2:55.52  719.! 3:46.05  688.! 4:37.55  542.! 5:38.05  529.!
  564. Schaurecker Christian, A-Mondsee    68 RC Mattighofen             6:17.46,5  1:38.51,2  (2159)  147/M2   187.  23,347 ¦  1:14.57  412.! 2:27.45  455.! 2:51.11  554.! 3:42.15  595.! 4:40.58  624.! 5:39.37  558.!
  565. Mittner Rolf, D-Mühlenbach          66 SV Steinach                6:17.52,4  1:38.57,1  (5072)  147/M2   188.  23,341 ¦  1:17.16  594.! 2:30.37  577.! 2:52.36  603.! 3:43.37  630.! 4:40.39  616.! 5:40.39  575.!
  566. Matt Andreas, D-Steinach            70 SV Steinach                6:17.52,9  1:38.57,6  (5065)  147/M2   189.  23,340 ¦  1:17.13  587.! 2:30.36  576.! 2:52.35  600.! 3:43.37  631.! 4:40.40  617.! 5:40.40  576.!
  567. Franssen Sjaak, NL-Swalmen          60 Dahmen Cycling             6:17.54,3  1:38.59,0  (1142)  147/M3   171.  23,339 ¦  1:18.45  698.! 2:32.53  667.! 2:56.24  738.! 3:46.07  692.! 4:43.35  680.! 5:41.44  600.!
  568. Barban Graziano, Longare (VI)       61 SC Palladio Utensilnord Z  6:17.57,1  1:39.01,8   (986)  147/M3   172.  23,336 ¦  1:16.11  498.! 2:32.09  634.! 2:53.37  636.! 3:41.25  575.! 4:39.33  586.! 5:40.52  579.!
  569. Doveri Cristiano, Selvatelle        73 AC Capannolese             6:17.58,1  1:39.02,8  (3971)  147/M1   98.   23,335 ¦  1:17.07  577.! 2:32.50  665.! 2:53.22  625.! 3:48.06  758.! 4:42.22  653.! 5:41.57  604.!
  570. Nicolosi Daniele, Bologna           64 S.C. Albero Speed          6:17.58,6  1:39.03,3  (3192)  147/M3   173.  23,334 ¦  1:19.42  769.! 2:33.09  678.! 2:55.09  690.! 3:42.53  613.! 4:42.00  638.! 5:40.59  583.!
  571. Walder Günther, A-Sillian           74 Radclub Hochpustertal      6:17.59,6  1:39.04,3  (4929)  147/M1   99.   23,333 ¦  1:18.40  690.! 2:29.30  529.! 2:49.38  491.! 3:37.57  471.! 4:38.30  558.! 5:39.59  566.!
  572. Robuschi Erminio, Colorno           54 Nuova Corti                6:18.06,4  1:39.11,1  (1778)  147/M4   73.   23,326 ¦  1:13.57  354.! 2:26.11  400.! 2:48.48  466.! 3:36.43  445.! 4:42.01  639.! 5:42.11  611.!
  573. Daledo Giorgio, Pavia               58 TEAM MOKA SIR'S - CICLI Z  6:18.14,2  1:39.18,9  (4730)  147/M4   74.   23,318 ¦  1:17.24  602.! 2:30.32  570.! 2:52.40  604.! 3:40.11  543.! 4:40.17  603.! 5:41.16  593.!
  574. Sala Tiziano, Modena                60 GS Sportissimo Top Level   6:18.16,6  1:39.21,3   (679)  147/M3   174.  23,316 ¦  1:15.30  446.! 2:28.29  490.! 2:50.01  505.! 3:39.46  528.! 4:39.28  581.! 5:42.10  610.!
  575. Höck Peter, A-Fieberbrunn           60 Arbö Federbrunn            6:18.17,3  1:39.22,0  (3838)  147/M3   175.  23,315 ¦  1:16.27  519.! 2:29.26  528.! 2:50.39  533.! 3:40.43  558.! 4:37.03  522.! 5:39.53  565.!
  576. Lindig Joerg                        72 D-Radebeul                 6:18.20,0  1:39.24,7  (6480)  147/M1   100.  23,312 ¦     ----  ----! 2:38.37  906.! 2:58.31  832.! 3:49.24  805.! 4:42.44  664.! 5:43.37  635.!
  577. Zanchetta Paolo, Farra di Soligo TV 59 Spunk Bike Raff Graphic T  6:18.20,2  1:39.24,9  (3611)  147/M3   176.  23,312 ¦  1:18.07  648.! 2:30.26  564.! 2:51.45  576.! 3:40.49  563.! 4:40.36  612.! 5:41.09  588.!
  578. Van Der Meer Rene                   68 NL-WD Noordwijk            6:18.21,7  1:39.26,4  (4652)  147/M2   190.  23,311 ¦  1:14.30  389.! 2:25.15  367.! 2:45.18  359.! 3:35.50  414.! 4:36.48  514.! 5:39.40  560.!
  579. Kühnel Christian                    64 D-Stockdorf                6:18.21,8  1:39.26,5   (858)  147/M3   177.  23,310 ¦  1:13.07  325.! 2:27.05  429.! 2:50.29  527.! 3:40.25  549.! 4:39.48  595.! 5:41.58  605.!
  580. Bortoletti Giorgio, Cordenons       61 Ferramenta Fantuz Unione   6:18.30,9  1:39.35,6  (6261)  147/M3   178.  23,301 ¦  1:16.29  523.! 2:30.27  566.! 2:52.20  594.! 3:43.37  629.! 4:39.46  593.! 5:39.20  549.!
  581. Giunta Angelo, Camaiore             49 GS Pezzini Bike Shop       6:18.31,6  1:39.36,3   (660)  147/M5   17.   23,300 ¦  1:15.29  444.! 2:29.01  510.! 2:50.52  540.! 3:39.31  522.! 4:40.43  618.! 5:41.11  590.!
  582. Heyligers Ton, NL-Swalmen           63 Dahmen Cycling             6:18.32,4  1:39.37,1  (1147)  147/M3   179.  23,300 ¦  1:17.00  564.! 2:34.06  723.! 2:57.10  771.! 3:48.07  759.! 4:43.29  676.! 5:42.07  608.!
  583. Zardi Andrea, Massa Lombarda        65 G.S. Ciclistica Massese    6:18.43,8  1:39.48,5  (2049)  147/M2   191.  23,288 ¦  1:16.27  519.! 2:32.02  630.! 2:53.44  640.! 3:42.18  598.! 4:41.39  636.! 5:41.42  598.!
  584. Bestagno Massimo, San Remo          73 UC Sanremo                 6:18.44,3  1:39.49,0  (2088)  147/M1   101.  23,287 ¦  1:21.34  952.! 2:35.15  777.! 2:56.56  756.! 3:44.25  653.! 4:40.59  625.! 5:41.08  587.!
  585. Vian Giuseppe, Miane                64 Miane Bike Team            6:18.44,7  1:39.49,4  (4526)  147/M3   180.  23,287 ¦  1:17.40  616.! 2:29.19  522.! 2:50.26  523.! 3:38.57  504.! 4:37.08  524.! 5:40.10  568.!
  586. Van Lier Andre, NL-Helden           64 En Route                   6:18.47,8  1:39.52,5  (1889)  147/M3   181.  23,284 ¦  1:19.52  783.! 2:35.12  770.! 2:56.18  735.! 3:46.55  718.! 4:41.39  635.! 5:41.43  599.!
  587. Bozzoni Aldo, Castelmella BS        67 Racing Rosola Bike         6:18.49,6  1:39.54,3  (2580)  147/M2   192.  23,282 ¦  1:10.41  243.! 2:20.27  272.! 2:43.17  322.! 3:32.28  353.! 4:34.20  479.! 5:40.49  578.!
  588. Dorn Günter, A-Hard                 51 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch  6:18.53,2  1:39.57,9  (2772)  147/M5   18.   23,278 ¦  1:18.05  647.! 2:32.56  673.! 2:53.58  646.! 3:42.15  596.! 4:39.31  583.! 5:39.50  564.!
  589. Peeters Funs, NL-Swalmen            61 Dahmen Cycling             6:18.56,9  1:40.01,6  (1155)  147/M3   182.  23,274 ¦  1:17.58  636.! 2:35.13  771.! 2:57.41  792.! 3:50.22  834.! 4:45.33  716.! 5:43.05  627.!
  590. Tubbax Marc                         65 B-Bonheiden                6:19.02,0  1:40.06,7  (4057)  147/M2   193.  23,269 ¦  1:20.30  849.! 2:33.32  698.! 2:55.06  687.! 3:45.39  678.! 4:42.17  646.! 5:41.02  585.!
  591. Plattenhart Frank, D-Bad Neustadt   64 TSV Brendlorenzen e.V.     6:19.04,5  1:40.09,2  (2812)  147/M3   183.  23,267 ¦  1:19.25  752.! 2:34.07  725.! 2:57.14  777.! 3:49.53  819.! 4:44.18  689.! 5:42.26  615.!
  592. Beckers Wim, NL-Kerkdriel           62 Cretier                    6:19.11,7  1:40.16,4  (6534)  147/M3   184.  23,259 ¦  1:19.56  798.! 2:34.07  724.! 2:56.15  732.! 3:47.54  753.! 4:42.32  659.! 5:42.30  617.!
  593. Tubiana Sebastian, Lonate Cepp.     76 Clamas Team                6:19.12,7  1:40.17,4  (4623)  147/M1   102.  23,258 ¦  1:22.34 1049.! 2:36.34  826.! 2:58.49  840.! 3:47.29  738.! 4:43.28  675.! 5:44.02  642.!
  594. De Gruijter Hans, NL-Rotterdam      61 En Route                   6:19.14,5  1:40.19,2  (1183)  147/M3   185.  23,256 ¦  1:16.19  513.! 2:28.13  478.! 2:50.24  522.! 3:39.17  515.! 4:38.33  559.! 5:42.47  621.!
  595. Barbieri Palmiro, Castellarano (RE) 54 Ciclistica Castellarano    6:19.21,5  1:40.26,2  (2463)  147/M4   75.   23,249 ¦  1:15.40  458.! 2:27.05  428.! 2:48.38  452.! 3:38.05  476.! 4:38.07  549.! 5:40.03  567.!
  596. Aggio Fabio, Como                   69 Porta Verde Fitness        6:19.23,7  1:40.28,4  (4653)  147/M2   194.  23,247 ¦  1:18.02  640.! 2:29.59  550.! 2:51.11  553.! 3:43.37  632.! 4:38.11  551.! 5:38.50  541.!
  597. Tramonti Adriano, Figline V.no      59 Pratocalor-Nencini-Sport   6:19.25,9  1:40.30,6  (2446)  147/M3   186.  23,245 ¦  1:14.12  371.! 2:28.21  481.! 2:49.56  502.! 3:40.22  548.! 4:39.55  598.! 5:40.32  572.!
  598. Langanki Christian, D-Schönaich     76 Lech Angels                6:19.32,2  1:40.36,9  (5208)  147/M1   103.  23,238 ¦  1:27.28 1583.! 2:43.02 1104.! 3:05.36 1101.! 3:57.18 1018.! 4:48.24  789.! 5:45.54  667.!
  599. Basigli Antonio, Massa Lombarda     57 G.S. Ciclistica Massese    6:19.37,0  1:40.41,7  (2003)  147/M4   76.   23,233 ¦  1:18.20  667.! 2:31.54  620.! 2:53.39  638.! 3:42.38  608.! 4:42.22  652.! 5:41.01  584.!
  600. Huber Otto, D-München               63 Radteam Aichach 2000       6:19.38,0  1:40.42,7  (1700)  147/M3   187.  23,232 ¦  1:17.57  635.! 2:32.55  669.! 2:54.52  672.! 3:47.25  734.! 4:39.01  569.! 5:43.30  633.!
  601. Tremel Josef, D-Augsburg            67 Radteam Aichach 2000       6:19.39,0  1:40.43,7  (1698)  147/M2   195.  23,231 ¦  1:17.58  637.! 2:32.55  669.! 2:54.53  674.! 3:47.26  737.! 4:39.01  570.! 5:43.31  634.!
  602. Rossi Adriano, Mairano BS           55 GS Montenetto              6:19.45,6  1:40.50,3  (3920)  147/M4   77.   23,225 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:45.02  351.! 3:35.41  411.! 4:31.06  407.! 5:38.33  539.!
  603. Schreiber Sepp                      79 D-Garmisch-Partenkirchen   6:19.48,2  1:40.52,9  (8170)  147/M1   104.  23,222 ¦  1:19.15  730.! 2:37.29  860.! 3:00.19  879.! 3:53.37  914.! 4:45.42  720.! 5:43.11  631.!
  604. Kleimann Dario                      56 CH-Corteglia               6:19.49,7  1:40.54,4  (5392)  147/M4   78.   23,221 ¦  1:20.17  829.! 2:34.15  731.! 2:55.33  704.! 3:43.07  618.! 4:39.28  582.! 5:41.04  586.!
  605. Croci Marcello, Uggiate Trevano     57 Bici Bike 93               6:19.57,0  1:41.01,7  (4233)  147/M4   79.   23,213 ¦  1:15.36  453.! 2:30.13  556.! 2:51.14  558.! 3:42.17  597.! 4:35.36  493.! 5:37.08  514.!
  606. Gasponi Stefano, Cesena             66 US San Marco               6:20.00,9  1:41.05,6  (5088)  147/M2   196.  23,209 ¦  1:15.32  449.! 2:26.59  424.! 2:48.00  433.! 3:36.04  419.! 4:36.40  512.! 5:40.29  570.!
  607. De Toni Filippo, San Giuseppe di Ca 72 Team Cavalera              6:20.01,7  1:41.06,4  (7027)  147/M1   105.  23,208 ¦  1:22.03  993.! 2:37.10  850.! 2:58.01  809.! 3:46.49  712.! 4:42.35  663.! 5:42.53  622.!
  608. Gobbo Loris, Altavilla Vicentina    76 G.S. Tormeno               6:20.13,2  1:41.17,9  (7208)  147/M1   106.  23,197 ¦  1:19.17  736.! 2:31.31  607.! 2:54.28  663.! 3:43.11  621.! 4:40.36  612.! 5:42.41  618.!
  609. Gallo Rino, San Giorgio d. P. (PD)  55 SC Ballan                  6:20.13,3  1:41.18,0  (2683)  147/M4   80.   23,196 ¦  1:20.00  805.! 2:37.04  849.! 2:58.26  827.! 3:48.41  782.! 4:41.39  637.! 5:41.55  603.!
  609. Schröder Dieter, A-Söll             61 WSV Söll                   6:20.13,3  1:41.18,0  (8250)  147/M3   188.  23,196 ¦  1:18.09  653.! 2:32.48  660.! 2:53.58  647.! 3:45.43  680.! 4:40.31  609.! 5:41.15  592.!
  611. Raffaeta Pierluigi, Forte dei Marmi 63 Cicli Roberto Tarducci Vi  6:20.13,9  1:41.18,6  (7385)  147/M3   189.  23,196 ¦  1:16.26  518.! 2:30.32  571.! 2:52.22  596.! 3:40.27  553.! 4:37.00  521.! 5:43.08  629.!
  612. Siller Gerhard, A-Oberalm           52 ARC Hallein                6:20.30,6  1:41.35,3  (3968)  147/M4   81.   23,179 ¦  1:14.24  380.! 2:28.25  484.! 2:50.16  515.! 3:40.08  541.! 4:39.31  584.! 5:41.38  597.!
  613. Wirthenstätter Gustav, A-Salzburg-G 48 ARC Hallein                6:20.40,4  1:41.45,1  (7755)  147/M5   19.   23,169 ¦  1:17.07  576.! 2:33.34  700.! 2:55.41  712.! 3:46.57  721.! 4:46.00  728.! 5:44.26  646.!
  614. Oliboni Gianfranco, Pescantina      53 A.C. Paluani               6:20.43,4  1:41.48,1  (1500)  147/M4   82.   23,166 ¦  1:16.16  506.! 2:28.37  496.! 2:50.50  536.! 3:40.15  545.! 4:40.36  611.! 5:44.07  644.!
  615. Zattera Luciano, Trissino           64 G.S. Chiementin            6:20.45,3  1:41.50,0  (7255)  147/M3   190.  23,164 ¦  1:20.42  868.! 2:36.53  838.! 2:58.09  811.! 3:46.56  719.! 4:40.45  620.! 5:42.43  619.!
  616. Giuriato Giordano, Budrio           63 Faenza Cycling Team        6:20.56,4  1:42.01,1  (1959)  147/M3   191.  23,153 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:57.48  798.! 3:45.20  667.! 4:42.28  654.! 5:43.10  630.!
  617. Viertler Hannes, A-Sillian          76 Radclub Hochpustertal      6:20.57,5  1:42.02,2  (4923)  147/M1   107.  23,152 ¦  1:18.42  694.! 2:29.53  544.! 2:49.50  497.! 3:38.32  491.! 4:42.05  643.! 5:42.18  612.!
  618. Rossi Urtoler Ferruccio, Modena (MO 55 Biker Team                 6:20.57,8  1:42.02,5  (4873)  147/M4   83.   23,151 ¦  1:20.27  843.! 2:33.17  685.! 2:55.03  683.! 3:44.12  647.! 4:44.02  687.! 5:42.25  614.!
  619. Kirch Herbert, D-Biebertal          59 Triathlon Team Giessen     6:20.58,6  1:42.03,3  (3626)  147/M3   192.  23,151 ¦  1:22.48 1073.! 2:39.55  958.! 3:01.39  927.! 3:50.02  823.! 4:44.24  690.! 5:42.43  620.!
  620. Pezzato Maurizio, San Giuseppe di C 59 Team Cavalera              6:20.59,3  1:42.04,0  (7087)  147/M3   193.  23,150 ¦  1:16.17  509.! 2:28.38  498.! 2:48.57  471.! 3:37.01  451.! 4:34.12  474.! 5:41.27  594.!
  621. Friguet Benoit, Torino              73 Nuova Corti                6:21.05,9  1:42.10,6  (1753)  147/M1   108.  23,143 ¦  1:14.15  374.! 2:27.24  441.! 2:49.29  488.! 3:37.50  468.! 4:36.13  501.! 5:41.58  606.!
  622. Menozzi Ildebrando, Correggio (RE)  56 Pol. Correggio             6:21.09,3  1:42.14,0  (3434)  147/M4   84.   23,140 ¦  1:18.27  675.! 2:28.38  499.! 2:48.15  435.! 3:33.45  369.! 4:32.52  433.! 5:38.59  542.!
  623. Rößlein Karl-Ludwig, D-Fürth        58 Rössleins Radler-Eck       6:21.25,1  1:42.29,8  (2127)  147/M4   85.   23,124 ¦  1:16.26  515.! 2:26.48  418.! 2:48.44  463.! 3:43.45  634.! 4:40.37  614.! 5:44.48  650.!
  624. Bandelli Marcello, Gorizia          60 All Star Gorizia           6:21.25,6  1:42.30,3   (645)  147/M3   194.  23,123 ¦  1:18.37  683.! 2:33.38  704.! 2:54.38  668.! 3:42.44  612.! 4:40.47  622.! 5:43.28  632.!
  625. Valgonio Valter, Marcheno           54 Team Marini Cicli Tamfogl  6:21.29,2  1:42.33,9  (8189)  147/M4   86.   23,120 ¦  1:21.28  941.! 2:35.31  787.! 2:56.57  757.! 3:51.23  857.! 4:46.24  738.! 5:43.59  640.!
  626. Romeri Giordano, Sondrio            63 Rapid Bike - Cicli Franzi  6:21.29,5  1:42.34,2  (2126)  147/M3   195.  23,119 ¦  1:16.39  536.! 2:30.14  557.! 2:51.48  577.! 3:39.05  509.! 4:38.07  548.! 5:44.34  647.!
  627. Friggeri Alessandro, Brescello      69 Ciclistica Brescellese     6:21.30,8  1:42.35,5   (891)  147/M2   197.  23,118 ¦  1:18.13  658.! 2:34.14  729.! 2:56.03  726.! 3:47.25  735.! 4:41.38  633.! 5:41.49  601.!
  628. Graf Urs, CH-Gelterkinden           48 VC Getterkinden            6:21.32,6  1:42.37,3  (3832)  147/M5   20.   23,116 ¦  1:22.06  998.! 2:36.18  814.! 2:57.31  783.! 3:46.54  716.! 4:43.42  681.! 5:43.40  637.!
  629. Crovetti Alessandro, Pievepelago    54 Cicli Boschetti            6:21.36,2  1:42.40,9  (2012)  147/M4   87.   23,113 ¦  1:18.09  654.! 2:32.50  663.! 2:56.16  734.! 3:45.23  672.! 4:42.02  640.! 5:43.59  641.!
  630. Huber Peter, Jenesien (BZ)          59 S.V. Jenesien              6:21.40,3  1:42.45,0  (1841)  147/M3   196.  23,108 ¦  1:16.11  499.! 2:28.22  482.! 2:48.23  441.! 3:39.26  519.! 4:36.53  519.! 5:42.59  623.!
  631. Grandi Paolo, Castelfranco Emilia   67 GS Sportissimo Top Level   6:21.43,0  1:42.47,7   (671)  147/M2   198.  23,106 ¦  1:14.54  404.! 2:26.08  396.! 2:47.52  426.! 3:36.38  441.! 4:39.04  571.! 5:42.09  609.!
  632. Leicht Ansgar, D-Bastheim           48 TSV Brendlorenzen e.V.     6:21.43,9  1:42.48,6  (2815)  147/M5   21.   23,105 ¦  1:21.15  915.! 2:38.40  909.! 3:01.49  935.! 3:51.09  854.! 4:47.43  772.! 5:44.43  648.!
  633. Terrazzani Antonio, Ponte San Pietr 69 GS Brember Valley          6:21.51,5  1:42.56,2  (2268)  147/M2   199.  23,097 ¦  1:17.10  581.! 2:29.16  521.! 2:50.02  507.! 3:38.11  479.! 4:40.20  604.! 5:41.55  602.!
  634. Mak Jan, NL-Spierdijk               49 En Route                   6:22.05,4  1:43.10,1  (1870)  147/M5   22.   23,083 ¦  1:15.24  437.! 2:27.59  464.! 2:49.46  495.! 3:40.37  555.! 4:39.57  600.! 5:44.04  643.!
  635. Salzmann Martin, A-Dornbirn         60 MTB RV Dornbirn            6:22.08,5  1:43.13,2  (7715)  147/M3   197.  23,080 ¦  1:17.54  633.! 2:31.28  604.! 2:53.30  630.! 3:42.06  593.! 4:42.19  650.! 5:45.27  660.!
  636. Stockinger Wolfgang, D-Fremdingen   64 Radteam Aichach 2000       6:22.16,5  1:43.21,2  (1719)  147/M3   198.  23,072 ¦  1:19.20  742.! 2:37.41  869.! 2:58.22  823.! 3:49.04  793.! 4:41.38  634.! 5:43.01  626.!
  637. Sluijs Gerard                       57 NL-GB Utrecht              6:22.30,7  1:43.35,4  (7418)  147/M4   88.   23,058 ¦  1:17.49  627.! 2:32.01  629.! 2:53.37  637.! 3:41.20  572.! 4:40.43  619.! 5:40.36  573.!
  638. Passarini Pierluigi, Mozzecane VR   64 GS Pontepossero            6:22.31,6  1:43.36,3  (2087)  147/M3   199.  23,057 ¦  1:24.03 1214.! 2:41.48 1057.! 3:03.50 1014.! 3:57.05 1012.! 4:46.21  737.! 5:45.27  660.!
  639. Tarletti Massimo, Roccafranca       58 G.S. Cicli Dassieni-Larte  6:22.34,9  1:43.39,6  (7990)  147/M4   89.   23,053 ¦  1:17.09  579.! 2:31.57  625.! 2:55.29  701.! 3:44.21  651.! 4:43.43  682.! 5:45.20  658.!
  640. Barilari Luigi, Forlì               55 Gruppo ciclisti CNA        6:22.38,1  1:43.42,8  (2566)  147/M4   90.   23,050 ¦  1:16.17  508.! 2:30.34  574.! 2:52.53  613.! 3:42.27  604.! 4:38.36  560.! 5:42.20  613.!
  641. Bisol Carlo, Vidor                  58 Nuova Corti                6:22.53,8  1:43.58,5  (1624)  147/M4   91.   23,034 ¦  1:16.59  561.! 2:30.48  585.! 2:52.07  588.! 3:40.44  562.! 4:40.53  623.! 5:43.54  639.!
  642. Mazzero Claudio, Pieve di Soligo (T 65 Spunk Bike Raffgraphic Te  6:22.54,5  1:43.59,2  (3612)  147/M2   200.  23,034 ¦  1:17.44  621.! 2:30.04  552.! 2:51.11  555.! 3:39.41  527.! 4:40.23  606.! 5:43.00  624.!
  643. Plattner Klaus                      68 A-Hall in Tirol            6:22.59,4  1:44.04,1  (3948)  147/M2   201.  23,029 ¦  1:20.43  870.! 2:37.00  845.! 2:58.17  821.! 3:50.07  828.! 4:45.46  721.! 5:46.09  671.!
  644. Zuber Thomas, D-Burghausen          61 SVW-Burghausen             6:23.00,2  1:44.04,9  (5333)  147/M3   200.  23,028 ¦  1:25.19 1356.! 2:41.51 1061.! 3:04.04 1023.! 3:51.32  858.! 4:45.46  723.! 5:45.53  665.!
  645. Cignetti Flavio, Strambino          65 GS Cicli Carozzi           6:23.02,1  1:44.06,8  (3373)  147/M2   202.  23,026 ¦  1:20.00  806.! 2:35.22  783.! 2:57.02  765.! 3:46.19  698.! 4:46.00  729.! 5:43.00  625.!
  646. Goor Frans                          50 B-Oevel                    6:23.04,2  1:44.08,9  (3821)  147/M5   23.   23,024 ¦  1:20.59  890.! 2:34.19  736.! 2:55.22  696.! 3:45.39  679.! 4:42.53  666.! 5:43.05  628.!
  647. Schneider Jürgen, D-Waldkirch       62 SZ-Kollnau                 6:23.17,1  1:44.21,8  (2129)  147/M3   201.  23,011 ¦  1:18.22  668.! 2:36.22  820.! 2:58.09  813.! 3:48.22  769.! 4:38.17  553.! 5:45.17  656.!
  648. Stiffler Christian, CH-Davos Dorf   57 VMCD Davos                 6:23.20,4  1:44.25,1  (2258)  147/M4   92.   23,008 ¦  1:20.02  811.! 2:33.57  715.! 2:55.37  708.! 3:47.04  727.! 4:44.43  697.! 5:46.19  676.!
  649. Bonino Giorgio, Jovencan            72 Velo Gressan               6:23.22,3  1:44.27,0  (6444)  147/M1   109.  23,006 ¦  1:20.21  835.! 2:31.34  611.! 2:52.05  585.! 3:42.57  615.! 4:40.34  610.! 5:43.51  638.!
  650. Fossati Enrico, Firenze (FI)        64 GS Bicisport               6:23.23,5  1:44.28,2  (4543)  147/M3   202.  23,005 ¦  1:19.17  735.! 2:35.06  765.! 2:56.32  743.! 3:45.33  674.! 4:44.16  688.! 5:46.43  683.!
  651. Van Der Ploeg Klaus, NL-ZK Heemsted 63 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam       6:23.26,3  1:44.31,0  (5318)  147/M3   203.  23,002 ¦  1:20.36  860.! 2:34.22  739.! 2:56.09  728.! 3:46.01  687.! 4:43.18  672.! 5:47.54  706.!
  652. Marinelli Daniele, Firenze (FI)     65 King Bike                  6:23.27,0  1:44.31,7  (4473)  147/M2   203.  23,001 ¦  1:19.22  745.! 2:35.13  771.! 2:56.37  747.! 3:45.38  677.! 4:43.33  679.! 5:46.42  682.!
  653. Berlese Roberto, Castelfrancoi Vene 70 UC Salvatronda             6:23.27,4  1:44.32,1  (2563)  147/M2   204.  23,001 ¦  1:20.49  881.! 2:36.01  808.! 2:57.08  768.! 3:47.56  755.! 4:44.27  691.! 5:45.55  669.!
  654. Van Den Heuvel Serge, B-Antwerpen   67 S.p.o.r.t.                 6:23.28,3  1:44.33,0  (6614)  147/M2   205.  23,000 ¦  1:19.45  775.! 2:35.19  779.! 2:56.36  746.! 3:44.50  656.! 4:42.32  658.! 5:43.39  636.!
  655. Neuhann Heribert, D-Warburg         54 RSV 98 Warburg             6:23.29,4  1:44.34,1  (4825)  147/M4   93.   22,999 ¦  1:20.47  876.! 2:39.39  950.! 3:00.21  881.! 3:52.06  876.! 4:46.42  747.! 5:46.06  670.!
  656. Mercedi Michele, Brendola           69 UC Valmarana               6:23.31,4  1:44.36,1  (1043)  147/M2   206.  22,997 ¦  1:19.33  761.! 2:39.56  959.! 3:00.38  898.! 3:48.51  785.! 4:41.05  627.! 5:47.07  689.!
  657. Ormanközy Zoltan, H-Szekesfehervar  67 Borton Dream               6:23.32,4  1:44.37,1  (7806)  147/M2   207.  22,996 ¦  1:19.24  751.! 2:33.43  707.! 2:55.07  688.! 3:43.03  617.! 4:42.55  667.! 5:45.41  663.!
  658. Bearzot Gianni, Ronchi dei Legionar 62 G.S. Roby Calzature        6:23.32,9  1:44.37,6   (573)  147/M3   204.  22,995 ¦  1:18.59  718.! 2:34.40  749.! 2:57.26  782.! 3:46.39  708.! 4:46.58  756.! 5:46.15  674.!
  659. Schmitt K.H., D-NIERSTEIN III       53 Mainzer Radsport Verein    6:23.36,0  1:44.40,7  (4384)  147/M4   94.   22,992 ¦  1:16.10  497.! 2:26.32  413.! 2:46.58  407.! 3:40.25  549.! 4:41.33  632.! 5:46.51  686.!
  660. Schecht Wilhelm                     61 D-Düsseldorf               6:23.40,3  1:44.45,0  (7925)  147/M3   205.  22,988 ¦  1:16.35  534.! 2:31.15  597.! 2:52.52  611.! 3:45.55  684.! 4:44.38  696.! 5:47.13  691.!
  661. Danese Marcello, Villafranca di Ver 65 GS Sportissimo Top Level   6:23.40,9  1:44.45,6  (1325)  147/M2   208.  22,987 ¦  1:13.57  355.! 2:25.50  384.! 2:46.44  401.! 3:35.16  402.! 4:38.56  567.! 5:44.57  651.!
  662. Urech Willi, CH-Leutwil             53 LG Homberg                 6:23.52,9  1:44.57,6  (4917)  147/M4   95.   22,975 ¦  1:21.13  911.! 2:36.36  827.! 2:57.35  787.! 3:48.09  762.! 4:43.47  683.! 5:44.59  654.!
  663. Neumann Wolfgang                    63 D-München                  6:24.00,6  1:45.05,3  (2882)  147/M3   206.  22,968 ¦  1:18.24  670.! 2:30.52  587.! 2:52.28  599.! 3:45.08  663.! 4:42.13  645.! 5:44.57  652.!
  664. Ronchin Massimo, Maerne             65 SC G.F. Pinarello          6:24.02,6  1:45.07,3  (1935)  147/M2   209.  22,966 ¦  1:15.39  457.! 2:29.54  545.! 2:51.19  562.! 3:41.27  576.! 4:42.30  655.! 5:45.55  668.!
  665. Laderchi Maurizio, Fontanafredda    57 G.C. Amici del Pedale UNI  6:24.03,7  1:45.08,4  (6192)  147/M4   96.   22,965 ¦  1:21.12  909.! 2:36.56  840.! 2:58.53  842.! 3:49.28  807.! 4:47.31  768.! 5:46.22  677.!
  666. Rivola Gianni, Massa Lombarda       57 G.S. Ciclistica Massese    6:24.06,4  1:45.11,1  (2035)  147/M4   97.   22,962 ¦  1:21.47  974.! 2:38.45  915.! 3:01.15  917.! 3:49.53  818.! 4:49.00  801.! 5:48.46  717.!
  667. Van Der Waa Pieter                  57 NL-HC Bunde                6:24.12,7  1:45.17,4  (4053)  147/M4   98.   22,956 ¦  1:21.25  933.! 2:37.30  861.! 2:59.06  848.! 3:50.23  836.! 4:47.58  779.! 5:48.25  714.!
  668. Bastiaans Laurent, NL-CR BUNDE      56 Gebroken Spaak Bunde       6:24.12,9  1:45.17,6  (3748)  147/M4   99.   22,955 ¦  1:22.18 1016.! 2:39.42  951.! 3:01.37  925.! 3:54.24  938.! 4:52.41  878.! 5:48.26  715.!
  669. Baldacci Carlo, Nichelino           55 Cicli capello master team  6:24.15,9  1:45.20,6  (7556)  147/M4   100.  22,952 ¦  1:20.14  827.! 2:36.08  811.! 2:57.59  807.! 3:46.57  720.! 4:43.51  685.! 5:44.46  649.!
  670. Scaffa Antonio, Castelfranco Emilia 60 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo   6:24.33,9  1:45.38,6  (3050)  147/M3   207.  22,935 ¦  1:18.38  688.! 2:32.27  643.! 2:54.06  652.! 3:42.13  594.! 4:41.22  630.! 5:44.58  653.!
  671. Venturi Stefano, Castel Di Caslo    56 Polisportiva Silla         6:24.34,4  1:45.39,1  (1574)  147/M4   101.  22,934 ¦  1:17.45  622.! 2:33.19  687.! 2:56.04  727.! 3:46.38  706.! 4:45.30  715.! 5:46.40  681.!
  672. Koritz Ralph                        67 D-Dresden                  6:24.34,5  1:45.39,2  (6894)  147/M2   210.  22,934 ¦  1:16.54  556.! 2:30.38  578.! 2:50.11  511.! 3:40.19  546.! 4:35.49  497.! 5:44.14  645.!
  673. Schneider Jan, D-Ingolstadt         69 TSV Gaimersheim            6:24.39,5  1:45.44,2  (8169)  147/M2   211.  22,929 ¦  1:22.11 1007.! 2:39.21  937.! 3:01.33  924.! 3:52.29  887.! 4:48.15  786.! 5:47.52  703.!
  674. Borboni Daniele, Brescia            66 GS Montenetto              6:24.45,4  1:45.50,1  (3911)  147/M2   212.  22,923 ¦  1:15.54  482.! 2:29.31  531.! 2:50.13  514.! 3:47.45  747.! 4:44.35  694.! 5:46.44  684.!
  675. Bortolazzi Gianfranco, San Giovanni 62 Filtek Pro Sport           6:24.46,4  1:45.51,1  (5109)  147/M3   208.  22,922 ¦  1:14.46  395.! 2:27.26  446.! 2:48.43  461.! 3:35.25  406.! 4:33.39  459.! 5:40.55  580.!
  676. Ghirardini Danilo, Scandiano        50 GS Cicli Campioli          6:24.58,2  1:46.02,9  (4241)  147/M5   24.   22,910 ¦  1:13.29  335.! 2:26.53  420.! 2:48.38  453.! 3:39.26  518.! 4:39.24  579.! 5:45.26  659.!
  677. Steuxner Martin, A-Neustift         69 RC Bike Denifl             6:25.00,8  1:46.05,5  (4044)  147/M2   213.  22,908 ¦  1:18.55  711.! 2:33.01  676.! 2:54.48  670.! 3:44.11  646.! 4:40.38  615.! 5:46.16  675.!
  678. Weber Peter                         48 CH-Klosters                6:25.01,2  1:46.05,9  (4091)  147/M5   25.   22,907 ¦  1:18.05  645.! 2:32.38  654.! 2:54.33  665.! 3:45.11  664.! 4:46.00  727.! 5:47.19  695.!
  679. Hendrix Marc                        67 B-Sint-Truiden             6:25.05,4  1:46.10,1  (3860)  147/M2   214.  22,903 ¦  1:23.11 1114.! 2:37.36  867.! 2:58.31  830.! 3:47.02  726.! 4:39.07  572.! 5:42.27  616.!
  680. Crombez Christophe                  71 B-Rixensart                6:25.06,3  1:46.11,0  (7590)  147/M1   110.  22,902 ¦  1:16.32  529.! 2:29.06  515.! 2:49.18  483.! 3:36.54  449.! 4:38.43  561.! 5:45.11  655.!
  681. Zanolin Sergio, Polcenigo           53 GS Ciclo Team Gorgazzo     6:25.11,8  1:46.16,5   (753)  147/M4   102.  22,897 ¦  1:18.57  715.! 2:33.23  689.! 2:55.47  717.! 3:45.53  683.! 4:46.24  739.! 5:47.47  702.!
  682. Manicardi Elio, Villa Bagno         66 Nuova Corti                6:25.14,6  1:46.19,3  (1758)  147/M2   215.  22,894 ¦  1:16.56  560.! 2:32.04  631.! 2:53.34  633.! 3:42.40  609.! 4:45.51  724.! 5:47.17  693.!
  683. Pauluzzi Gianfranco, Trieste        57 GS Ciclo Club Trieste      6:25.14,7  1:46.19,4  (5115)  147/M4   103.  22,894 ¦  1:17.14  588.! 2:32.54  668.! 2:56.25  739.! 3:46.06  690.! 4:45.01  704.! 5:48.07  710.!
  684. Janissen Mark, NL-Neer              67 Dahmen Cycling             6:25.16,5  1:46.21,2  (1148)  147/M2   216.  22,892 ¦  1:23.39 1176.! 2:41.23 1034.! 3:04.35 1052.! 3:52.23  883.! 4:49.23  806.! 5:49.53  742.!
  685. Pagani Paolo, Massa Lombarda        66 G.S. Ciclistica Massese    6:25.20,9  1:46.25,6  (2032)  147/M2   217.  22,888 ¦  1:18.47  701.! 2:33.45  708.! 2:57.34  786.! 3:46.20  699.! 4:47.28  765.! 5:47.21  696.!
  686. Ricci Massimiliano, Bologna         72 Team Reno Bike             6:25.21,7  1:46.26,4  (7546)  147/M1   111.  22,887 ¦  1:23.47 1187.! 2:38.11  881.! 3:00.04  872.! 3:48.55  788.! 4:45.12  708.! 5:49.05  725.!
  687. Breda Paride, Desenzano del Garda   66 GS Zanola - Rivoltella     6:25.25,9  1:46.30,6  (5274)  147/M2   218.  22,883 ¦  1:21.55  983.! 2:37.58  876.! 3:00.19  880.! 3:53.46  917.! 4:49.15  805.! 5:48.14  711.!
  688. Bravi Massimo, Urbino PS            64 AS Ciclo Ducale Urbino     6:25.45,6  1:46.50,3  (5426)  147/M3   209.  22,863 ¦  1:19.20  742.! 2:31.19  598.! 2:52.15  590.! 3:39.28  520.! 4:44.55  701.! 5:46.13  673.!
  689. Zahn Jürgen, D-Wolfschlugen         54 TSV Wolfschlugen           6:26.00,2  1:47.04,9  (2966)  147/M4   104.  22,849 ¦  1:24.14 1237.! 2:41.45 1054.! 3:04.37 1054.! 3:55.05  962.! 4:50.41  832.! 5:48.59  723.!
  690. Gallitognotta Alessandro, Origgio   63 G.S. CONS.LOMBARDO AMATOR  6:26.00,6  1:47.05,3  (2291)  147/M3   210.  22,849 ¦  1:17.30  607.! 2:29.19  523.! 2:49.15  481.! 3:37.28  461.! 4:38.18  554.! 5:45.17  657.!
  691. Moretuzzo Danilo, Meretto di Tomba  57 G.S. S. Marco Chiarcosso   6:26.03,1  1:47.07,8   (100)  147/M4   105.  22,846 ¦  1:14.46  394.! 2:28.17  479.! 2:50.04  509.! 3:38.23  484.! 4:39.46  594.! 5:47.53  704.!
  692. Engler Lothar                       67 D-Herbertingen             6:26.08,1  1:47.12,8   (727)  147/M2   219.  22,841 ¦  1:23.38 1173.! 2:37.32  863.! 2:59.08  850.! 3:50.07  826.! 4:46.14  735.! 5:47.32  700.!
  693. Cavalera Michele, San Giuseppe di C 56 Team Cavalera              6:26.08,2  1:47.12,9  (7020)  147/M4   106.  22,841 ¦  1:17.04  570.! 2:32.09  633.! 2:54.38  667.! 3:45.22  671.! 4:46.09  733.! 5:47.31  699.!
  694. Manzoni Corrado, Bergamo            58 GS Speedy Sport Speedylon  6:26.16,0  1:47.20,7  (1534)  147/M4   107.  22,833 ¦  1:17.32  609.! 2:29.44  540.! 2:50.50  536.! 3:38.24  487.! 4:38.25  556.! 5:45.52  664.!
  695. Bureca Paolo, Grottaferrata         67 A.S. Cicli Genius          6:26.16,7  1:47.21,4  (7283)  147/M2   220.  22,833 ¦  1:19.37  766.! 2:34.15  732.! 2:55.12  692.! 3:46.42  709.! 4:41.16  629.! 5:45.40  662.!
  696. Ladinger Martin, A-Bruck            73 Radunion Bruck             6:26.17,4  1:47.22,1  (5462)  147/M1   112.  22,832 ¦  1:15.57  483.! 2:31.13  594.! 2:52.21  595.! 3:43.24  625.! 4:42.30  656.! 5:46.35  680.!
  697. Manguzzi Maurizio, Quattro Castella 58 Mtb 4 Colli                6:26.17,6  1:47.22,3  (3943)  147/M4   108.  22,832 ¦  1:17.52  630.! 2:31.55  623.! 2:54.04  650.! 3:46.52  714.! 4:48.56  798.! 5:49.32  730.!
  698. Soroldoni Marco, Castano Primo      67 Amatori Velo Lainate       6:26.22,5  1:47.27,2  (2235)  147/M2   221.  22,827 ¦  1:19.01  719.! 2:33.25  692.! 2:54.54  675.! 3:44.56  659.! 4:46.30  741.! 5:49.51  738.!
  699. Bentivogli Cesare, Faenza           59 Team Brunetti              6:26.26,2  1:47.30,9   (732)  147/M3   211.  22,823 ¦  1:21.36  955.! 2:36.19  817.! 2:58.11  814.! 3:48.34  777.! 4:47.09  759.! 5:49.00  724.!
  700. Navarra Lorenzo, Bologna            70 D.L. Monopoli di Stato -   6:26.27,4  1:47.32,1  (3163)  147/M2   222.  22,822 ¦  1:20.30  850.! 2:35.50  801.! 2:56.32  744.! 3:49.35  809.! 4:44.36  695.! 5:47.41  701.!
  701. Ferrari Marco, Felina               63 Università del Pedale      6:26.28,0  1:47.32,7  (2102)  147/M3   212.  22,822 ¦  1:17.36  612.! 2:34.17  733.! 2:56.58  759.! 3:46.51  713.! 4:43.04  668.! 5:46.44  684.!
  702. Casati Claudio, San Piero a Sieve F 76 Pol. San Piero a Sieve     6:26.29,0  1:47.33,7  (5396)  147/M1   113.  22,821 ¦  1:18.16  662.! 2:34.26  740.! 2:55.59  725.! 3:45.21  668.! 4:43.21  674.! 5:47.54  705.!
  703. Buchdrucker Rudi, D-Fürth           63 Rössleins Radler-Eck       6:26.39,1  1:47.43,8  (8021)  147/M3   213.  22,811 ¦  1:55.06 3256.! 3:06.42 2230.! 3:25.58 1930.! 4:12.14 1489.! 4:59.09 1038.! 5:52.42  776.!
  704. Runderkamp Tom, NL-Zwolle           68 En Route                   6:26.39,2  1:47.43,9  (1238)  147/M2   223.  22,811 ¦  1:16.49  552.! 2:27.45  454.! 2:49.23  486.! 3:38.31  490.! 4:43.30  677.! 5:48.02  709.!
  705. Stamerra Lorenzo, Saronno           60 VC Cadorago                6:26.44,7  1:47.49,4   (717)  147/M3   214.  22,805 ¦  1:18.26  673.! 2:34.04  720.! 2:56.39  748.! 3:46.21  700.! 4:45.28  714.! 5:49.51  740.!
  706. Tavecchia Nicola, Senago MI         72 Gc Alleanza Assicurazioni  6:26.48,0  1:47.52,7  (3274)  147/M1   114.  22,802 ¦  1:16.54  557.! 2:32.56  671.! 2:52.55  615.! 3:40.49  564.! 4:38.49  563.! 5:47.16  692.!
  707. Corno Fabrizio, Como                68 G.C. BARADELLO             6:26.48,3  1:47.53,0  (2237)  147/M2   224.  22,802 ¦  1:20.42  869.! 2:32.36  652.! 2:54.07  653.! 3:41.29  577.! 4:42.34  661.! 5:48.51  722.!
  708. Ferrari Stefano, Limbiate MI        72 Gc Alleanza Assicurazioni  6:26.56,4  1:48.01,1  (3275)  147/M1   115.  22,794 ¦  1:17.02  567.! 2:32.56  671.! 2:53.33  631.! 3:40.50  566.! 4:42.18  648.! 5:47.17  693.!
  708. Schapler Peter                      53 A-Partenen                 6:26.56,4  1:48.01,1  (5497)  147/M4   109.  22,794 ¦  1:26.55 1527.! 2:44.06 1165.! 3:06.19 1128.! 3:58.15 1047.! 4:50.29  826.! 5:50.16  746.!
  710. Cattori Luciano, CH-Minusio         46 Deck Bike                  6:26.57,5  1:48.02,2  (6485)  147/M5   26.   22,793 ¦  1:19.57  801.! 2:36.57  843.! 2:58.42  837.! 3:50.16  832.! 4:46.15  736.! 5:47.23  698.!
  711. Smedts Theo, NL-Swalmen             56 Dahmen Cycling             6:27.00,6  1:48.05,3  (1158)  147/M4   110.  22,790 ¦  1:23.20 1130.! 2:42.05 1073.! 3:07.45 1182.! 4:01.39 1156.! 4:52.43  880.! 5:47.54  706.!
  712. Burzatta Alfredo, Lugo              56 U.c francesco baracca      6:27.06,6  1:48.11,3  (1792)  147/M4   111.  22,784 ¦  1:13.10  331.! 2:26.08  398.! 2:47.52  425.! 3:38.57  505.! 4:38.59  568.! 5:42.06  607.!
  713. Gianelli Stefan                     57 CH-Davos Dorf              6:27.07,7  1:48.12,4  (2236)  147/M4   112.  22,783 ¦  1:20.06  817.! 2:33.57  714.! 2:55.43  715.! 3:47.10  728.! 4:44.49  699.! 5:47.05  688.!
  714. Clerici Daniele, Como               83 A.S. Ironlario Triathlon   6:27.08,9  1:48.13,6  (7589)  147/M1   116.  22,781 ¦  1:19.31  759.! 2:33.11  682.! 2:53.36  635.! 3:41.39  583.! 4:41.30  631.! 5:45.53  665.!
  715. Bregant Mauro, Gorizia              66 All Star Gorizia           6:27.16,0  1:48.20,7  (2008)  147/M2   225.  22,775 ¦  1:20.31  852.! 2:38.12  882.! 2:59.32  861.! 3:49.07  795.! 4:47.33  769.! 5:48.25  713.!
  716. Stamerra Gianfranco, Rovello Porro  64 VC Cadorago                6:27.19,3  1:48.24,0   (716)  147/M3   215.  22,771 ¦  1:18.25  672.! 2:34.12  728.! 2:56.39  749.! 3:46.21  701.! 4:45.26  713.! 5:49.51  740.!
  717. Gritzbach Helmut, D-Utzmemmingen    63 Lech Angels                6:27.26,3  1:48.31,0  (5182)  147/M3   216.  22,764 ¦  1:21.06  904.! 2:35.36  791.! 2:57.43  793.! 3:46.43  710.! 4:44.30  693.! 5:47.22  697.!
  718. Hilse Max                           59 D-Köln                     6:27.30,6  1:48.35,3  (2378)  147/M3   217.  22,760 ¦  1:16.24  514.! 2:29.43  539.! 2:51.21  564.! 3:41.43  585.! 4:42.34  661.! 5:46.23  679.!
  719. Vaccher Flavio, I                   63 UC Sanvitese               6:27.32,9  1:48.37,6  (4918)  147/M3   218.  22,758 ¦  1:18.04  643.! 2:32.50  664.! 2:53.35  634.! 3:43.46  635.! 4:42.18  649.! 5:49.17  727.!
  720. Crescentini Claudio, Santarcangelo  67 FAlcon's Team              6:27.33,3  1:48.38,0  (3382)  147/M2   226.  22,758 ¦  1:16.47  548.! 2:29.39  535.! 2:50.50  538.! 3:42.01  590.! 4:42.11  644.! 5:48.32  716.!
  721. Gibertini Marco, Magreta            70 Team Iacco Bike            6:27.33,9  1:48.38,6   (698)  147/M2   227.  22,757 ¦  1:27.25 1579.! 2:42.24 1087.! 3:04.26 1045.! 3:55.04  958.! 4:46.52  753.! 5:48.47  718.!
  722. Bonholzer Rudolf                    69 D-Niederstetten            6:27.36,7  1:48.41,4  (2989)  147/M2   228.  22,754 ¦  1:18.32  678.! 2:31.33  610.! 2:52.46  607.! 3:43.41  633.! 4:40.22  605.! 5:47.09  690.!
  723. Bitzer Peter                        55 D-Bisingen                 6:27.42,7  1:48.47,4  (2434)  147/M4   113.  22,748 ¦  1:20.08  821.! 2:37.24  857.! 2:59.25  856.! 3:50.02  823.! 4:46.33  743.! 5:50.09  743.!
  724. Boscaglia Fausto, Levata di Curtato 66 Ass. Polisportiva Levata   6:27.44,5  1:48.49,2  (3069)  147/M2   229.  22,747 ¦  1:20.22  836.! 2:33.50  712.! 2:55.05  686.! 3:49.47  816.! 4:47.29  767.! 5:52.24  771.!
  725. Mangold Peter, CH-Ormalingen        53 VC Gelterkinden            6:27.50,2  1:48.54,9  (3918)  147/M4   114.  22,741 ¦  1:21.33  949.! 2:36.00  807.! 2:57.03  766.! 3:50.58  847.! 4:49.47  812.! 5:51.16  758.!
  726. Cecchinato Giorgio, Merano          57 Bici Club Fondriest Meran  6:27.51,9  1:48.56,6  (1411)  147/M4   115.  22,739 ¦  1:17.15  593.! 2:32.30  645.! 2:55.23  697.! 3:48.15  765.! 4:48.56  799.! 5:49.43  735.!
  727. De Paolis Luca, Sassa (AQ)          75 Team Pianeta ciclo         6:27.52,8  1:48.57,5  (7026)  147/M1   117.  22,738 ¦  1:21.04  898.! 2:32.10  635.! 2:53.04  621.! 3:39.58  538.! 4:43.20  673.! 5:51.26  766.!
  728. Bonini Riccardo, Antraccoli (LU)    66 Cicli Poli                 6:27.54,0  1:48.58,7  (2582)  147/M2   230.  22,737 ¦  1:19.16  733.! 2:35.37  792.! 2:57.56  804.! 3:46.10  693.! 4:47.12  760.! 5:49.28  729.!
  729. Schultheis Dirk                     66 D-Bad Münstereifel         6:28.01,9  1:49.06,6  (4387)  147/M2   231.  22,730 ¦  1:17.02  568.! 2:28.31  494.! 3:01.03  908.! 3:51.43  861.! 4:45.15  709.! 5:46.23  678.!
  730. Fusari Stefano, Ravenna             61 GS Nostromo Yoga           6:28.03,1  1:49.07,8  (6469)  147/M3   219.  22,728 ¦  1:19.18  738.! 2:34.53  754.! 2:57.33  784.! 3:47.19  730.! 4:46.49  751.! 5:50.27  749.!
  731. Pick Thomas                         76 D-Halle                    6:28.04,2  1:49.08,9  (2442)  147/M1   118.  22,727 ¦  1:17.28  605.! 2:34.36  743.! 2:55.42  713.! 3:46.19  697.! 4:46.08  732.! 5:47.59  708.!
  732. Balducci Paolo, Santarcangelo di Ro 74 GS Il Tandem               6:28.06,8  1:49.11,5  (2562)  147/M1   119.  22,725 ¦  1:13.39  348.! 2:23.57  338.! 2:45.22  362.! 3:37.13  455.! 4:39.57  601.! 5:49.21  728.!
  733. Fontana Roberto, Castelnovo Monti R 53 Università del Pedale      6:28.15,8  1:49.20,5  (2152)  147/M4   116.  22,716 ¦  1:21.28  939.! 2:37.59  877.! 3:00.45  902.! 3:51.02  850.! 4:47.53  776.! 5:50.10  744.!
  734. Plebani Osvaldo, Adrara San Martino 69 Speciali Bikes Shop        6:28.19,2  1:49.23,9   (821)  147/M2   232.  22,713 ¦  1:16.47  548.! 2:29.24  526.! 2:52.23  597.! 3:43.57  640.! 4:45.46  722.! 5:51.10  756.!
  735. Calamai Renato, Bagno a Ripoli      43 G.S. Ciclisti Grassina     6:28.25,5  1:49.30,2  (8025)  147/M6   4.    22,707 ¦  1:19.33  762.! 2:37.41  868.! 3:01.05  911.! 3:50.09  830.! 4:51.10  841.! 5:51.37  767.!
  736. Kurz Klaus                          65 D-FUCHSTAL/ASCH            6:28.26,0  1:49.30,7  (2374)  147/M2   233.  22,706 ¦  1:20.06  818.! 2:35.06  764.! 2:58.45  839.! 3:53.13  901.! 4:50.44  834.! 5:52.46  777.!
  737. Cason Giovanni, Miane TV            69 Miane Bike Team            6:28.34,8  1:49.39,5  (4488)  147/M2   234.  22,698 ¦  1:17.05  572.! 2:29.39  536.! 2:50.35  529.! 3:42.43  611.! 4:39.34  587.! 5:46.54  687.!
  738. Hambenne Philippe, B-VEDRIN/BELGIQU 57 SPEEDY CLUB                6:28.48,6  1:49.53,3  (7880)  147/M4   117.  22,684 ¦  1:18.08  649.! 2:31.47  615.! 2:51.36  570.! 3:41.23  573.! 4:38.51  566.! 5:46.13  672.!
  739. Lancini Stefano, Stezzano BGF       60 GS Speedy Sport Speedylon  6:28.53,5  1:49.58,2  (7491)  147/M3   220.  22,679 ¦  1:23.45 1181.! 2:41.36 1046.! 3:03.34 1005.! 3:54.13  931.! 4:47.54  777.! 5:51.25  763.!
  740. Fiammenghi Davide, Ravenna          69 GS Nostromo Yoga           6:29.05,5  1:50.10,2  (6464)  147/M2   235.  22,668 ¦  1:19.43  770.! 2:38.44  913.! 3:00.35  893.! 3:54.09  930.! 4:51.04  839.! 5:52.20  770.!
  741. Gronegger Helmut, D-Odelzhausen     59 Radteam Aichach 2000       6:29.06,7  1:50.11,4  (1686)  147/M3   221.  22,667 ¦  1:17.07  578.! 2:29.37  534.! 2:51.03  550.! 3:40.43  559.! 4:39.44  592.! 5:48.50  721.!
  742. Engel Lothar, D-Berghaupten         59 Skiclub Berghaupter        6:29.09,9  1:50.14,6  (8224)  147/M3   222.  22,663 ¦  1:20.29  848.! 2:36.59  844.! 2:58.19  822.! 3:48.10  764.! 4:46.51  752.! 5:50.42  752.!
  743. Beghelli Renato, Cento FE           50 Special Bike Team          6:29.20,7  1:50.25,4  (2564)  147/M5   27.   22,653 ¦  1:17.29  606.! 2:31.54  621.! 2:53.51  644.! 3:45.52  682.! 4:48.23  788.! 5:52.25  772.!
  744. Calistri Alessandro, Montecatini Te 58 GS Colonna Malucchi        6:29.22,5  1:50.27,2   (603)  147/M4   118.  22,651 ¦  1:15.18  428.! 2:28.26  487.! 2:55.38  709.! 3:43.50  636.! 4:45.41  719.! 5:48.48  719.!
  745. Pfannhauser Norbert, A-St.Martin    70 Werks -Team St.Martin      6:29.29,1  1:50.33,8  (3092)  147/M2   236.  22,645 ¦  1:24.04 1215.! 2:38.42  911.! 3:01.04  910.! 3:50.44  844.! 4:50.09  819.! 5:50.59  754.!
  746. Zaganelli Francesco, Lugo (RA)      47 UC F.Baracca Lugo          6:29.38,9  1:50.43,6  (4636)  147/M5   28.   22,635 ¦  1:18.48  702.! 2:38.42  910.! 3:01.20  918.! 3:51.52  866.! 4:50.30  827.! 5:50.29  751.!
  747. D'Amato Pompeo, Pontecagnano        67 GS C. Salernitana "Nicola  6:29.40,1  1:50.44,8  (5382)  147/M2   237.  22,634 ¦  1:17.18  597.! 2:33.09  679.! 2:54.59  679.! 3:47.23  732.! 4:45.01  705.! 5:49.48  736.!
  748. Rocchi Paolo, Argenta               67 G.C. Argentano             6:29.40,6  1:50.45,3  (7095)  147/M2   238.  22,634 ¦  1:20.45  873.! 2:36.31  825.! 2:57.56  803.! 3:49.15  801.! 4:48.43  794.! 5:51.26  765.!
  749. Pellegrino Fiore, Pontecagnano SA   65 GS C. Salernitana "Nicola  6:29.41,3  1:50.46,0  (6289)  147/M2   239.  22,633 ¦  1:17.19  598.! 2:33.10  681.! 2:55.00  680.! 3:47.24  733.! 4:45.02  706.! 5:49.49  737.!
  750. Koller Albert, A-Söll               53 NSV Söll                   6:29.44,9  1:50.49,6  (8229)  147/M4   119.  22,629 ¦  1:19.20  740.! 2:38.18  887.! 3:00.31  888.! 3:52.29  888.! 4:52.17  865.! 5:53.05  784.!
  751. Settles Marcus                      63 D-Ottenhofen               6:29.46,5  1:50.51,2  (6012)  147/M3   223.  22,628 ¦  1:22.04  996.! 2:35.40  795.! 2:57.02  764.! 3:52.08  878.! 4:46.57  755.! 5:50.25  748.!
  752. Keck Clemens, D-Bad Oberdorf        75 Radverein Bad Oberdorf     6:29.49,5  1:50.54,2  (7885)  147/M1   120.  22,625 ¦  1:23.12 1119.! 2:42.30 1090.! 3:04.33 1051.! 3:58.56 1064.! 4:56.11  963.! 5:52.56  781.!
  753. Szalay Tibor, H-SZEKESFEHERVAR      70 Borton Dream               6:29.53,4  1:50.58,1  (7807)  147/M2   240.  22,621 ¦  1:24.45 1289.! 2:43.42 1147.! 3:06.43 1149.! 3:57.47 1030.! 4:52.59  889.! 5:51.24  762.!
  754. Burr Reinhold, D-Heidenheim         64 RSV Nattheim               6:29.56,7  1:51.01,4  (2182)  147/M3   224.  22,618 ¦  1:15.53  475.! 2:30.33  572.! 2:52.16  591.! 3:44.35  654.! 4:48.22  787.! 5:51.02  755.!
  755. Belotti Francesco, Grumello del Mon 55 GS Testa                   6:30.09,1  1:51.13,8  (2560)  147/M4   120.  22,606 ¦  1:19.16  734.! 2:36.08  810.! 2:58.24  824.! 3:49.21  802.! 4:50.17  822.! 5:54.48  819.!
  756. Pezzi Giorgio, Lugo                 57 U.C. FRANCESCO BARACCA     6:30.11,8  1:51.16,5  (8145)  147/M4   121.  22,603 ¦  1:22.14 1011.! 2:37.33  865.! 3:00.28  886.! 3:51.46  862.! 4:52.32  874.! 5:51.20  759.!
  757. Vaes Roger                          38 B-Sint-Truiden             6:30.24,8  1:51.29,5  (7433)  147/M6   5.    22,591 ¦  1:20.34  855.! 2:36.41  833.! 2:58.31  830.! 3:48.59  791.! 4:46.38  745.! 5:49.10  726.!
  758. Bahne Martin, D-Köln                71 RSC Günther Longerich      6:30.25,1  1:51.29,8  (5402)  147/M1   121.  22,591 ¦  1:15.52  474.! 2:29.12  518.! 2:50.49  535.! 3:43.34  628.! 4:45.22  711.! 5:51.23  761.!
  759. Ramsperger Wendelin, D-Reichenbach  52 VFL Mühlheim               6:30.27,3  1:51.32,0  (4352)  147/M4   122.  22,589 ¦  1:18.38  686.! 2:36.12  813.! 2:58.00  808.! 3:47.41  746.! 4:46.04  731.! 5:50.29  750.!
  760. Bichlmaier Jürgen                   65 D-Unterhaching             6:30.28,4  1:51.33,1  (2974)  147/M2   241.  22,587 ¦  1:25.04 1323.! 2:41.11 1020.! 3:03.13  986.! 3:55.07  963.! 4:53.39  902.! 5:52.53  780.!
  761. Gerlach Michael, D-München          49 VCR Regensburg             6:30.33,8  1:51.38,5  (2099)  147/M5   29.   22,582 ¦  1:20.07  820.! 2:34.33  741.! 2:57.09  770.! 3:51.08  853.! 4:49.59  816.! 5:52.36  774.!
  762. Momi Daniele, I                     68 G.S. Franke                6:30.37,5  1:51.42,2  (8126)  147/M2   242.  22,579 ¦  1:22.02  990.! 2:41.42 1051.! 3:03.19  991.! 4:00.50 1124.! 4:53.10  891.! 5:51.22  760.!
  763. Govoni Marco, S. Pietro In Casale B 63 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo   6:30.39,3  1:51.44,0  (2677)  147/M3   225.  22,577 ¦  1:22.27 1033.! 2:37.26  858.! 2:57.44  795.! 3:47.41  745.! 4:44.49  698.! 5:49.33  731.!
  764. Kessel Jürgen, D-Freiburg           63 ADFC Freiburg              6:30.42,0  1:51.46,7  (5388)  147/M3   226.  22,574 ¦  1:22.54 1088.! 2:39.05  930.! 2:59.57  870.! 3:53.55  923.! 4:49.31  808.! 5:52.57  782.!
  765. Antonini Diego, Vigonza Barbariga   68 Naturabike                 6:30.42,7  1:51.47,4  (3463)  147/M2   243.  22,574 ¦  1:17.34  611.! 2:30.54  588.! 2:52.46  608.! 3:41.48  588.! 4:49.53  814.! 5:53.01  783.!
  766. Tagliatela Fulvio, I                62 Team Stroppa - Jolly       6:30.44,7  1:51.49,4  (6525)  147/M3   227.  22,572 ¦  1:16.12  500.! 2:31.25  602.! 2:53.03  620.! 3:43.17  622.! 4:42.52  665.! 5:49.42  734.!
  767. Treossi Stefano, Faenza (RA)        63 GS Bar Simbo               6:30.45,0  1:51.49,7  (4201)  147/M3   228.  22,571 ¦  1:16.42  538.! 2:29.25  527.! 2:52.01  582.! 3:53.08  896.! 4:48.50  797.! 5:49.36  733.!
  768. Kuijer Paul, NL-Amsterdam           66 En Route                   6:30.45,5  1:51.50,2  (1212)  147/M2   244.  22,571 ¦  1:22.08 1001.! 2:47.06 1321.! 3:10.15 1298.! 4:01.15 1140.! 4:53.16  894.! 5:53.20  786.!
  769. Maroni Carlo, Buguggiate (VA)       64 G.S. Citta#di Varese       6:30.49,0  1:51.53,7  (4799)  147/M3   229.  22,568 ¦  1:19.45  776.! 2:33.33  699.! 2:54.26  661.! 3:46.16  696.! 4:44.52  700.! 5:51.25  764.!
  770. Gieri Roberto, Conselice            63 Velo Sport Conselice       6:31.01,8  1:52.06,5  (3402)  147/M3   230.  22,555 ¦  1:21.04  901.! 2:38.21  892.! 3:00.40  899.! 3:51.48  863.! 4:51.57  857.! 5:52.37  775.!
  771. Liebl Markus, D-Deggendorf          71 RSC Zwiesel Tam Leitl      6:31.06,0  1:52.10,7  (8110)  147/M1   122.  22,551 ¦  1:22.14 1012.! 2:38.34  903.! 3:00.24  884.! 3:52.02  871.! 4:46.29  740.! 5:48.18  712.!
  772. Müller Gert, D-Freudenstadt         68 CVJM Grüntal TT e.V.       6:31.07,7  1:52.12,4  (5219)  147/M2   245.  22,550 ¦  1:20.01  809.! 2:33.56  713.! 2:55.01  681.! 3:46.34  705.! 4:48.07  783.! 5:53.11  785.!
  773. Faassen Huub, NL-Swalmen            48 Dahmen Cycling             6:31.12,1  1:52.16,8  (1140)  147/M5   30.   22,545 ¦  1:25.07 1332.! 2:44.50 1207.! 3:08.35 1224.! 3:59.52 1094.! 4:54.35  927.! 5:53.41  797.!
  774. Kiefer Thomas, D-Stephansposching   72 Ski & Bike Deggendorf      6:31.13,7  1:52.18,4  (6616)  147/M1   123.  22,544 ¦  1:22.15 1014.! 2:38.47  919.! 3:00.24  883.! 3:52.04  873.! 4:48.11  784.! 5:48.50  720.!
  775. Beltrami Mauro, Cesano Maderno      59 Bikers Club Ronzoni        6:31.14,8  1:52.19,5  (3336)  147/M3   231.  22,543 ¦  1:17.49  628.! 2:32.48  660.! 2:54.51  671.! 3:46.57  722.! 4:47.03  757.! 5:53.24  790.!
  776. Carenini Matteo, Binago (CO)        70 GC Binago                  6:31.14,9  1:52.19,6  (3428)  147/M2   246.  22,543 ¦  1:23.02 1103.! 2:37.44  871.! 3:00.36  896.! 3:53.21  905.! 4:51.35  850.! 5:53.47  798.!
  777. Werner Christian, A-Wien            63 Bank Austria               6:31.19,6  1:52.24,3  (3729)  147/M3   232.  22,538 ¦  1:21.44  968.! 2:36.39  832.! 2:58.54  844.! 3:48.51  786.! 4:50.57  837.! 5:54.23  807.!
  778. Wenz Michael, D-Holzgerlingen       66 Lech Angels                6:31.22,2  1:52.26,9  (5253)  147/M2   247.  22,536 ¦  1:27.29 1586.! 2:43.00 1102.! 3:05.34 1098.! 3:57.21 1023.! 4:52.21  867.! 5:55.05  824.!
  779. Düll Frank, D-Holzgerlingen         66 Lech Angels                6:31.23,9  1:52.28,6  (5166)  147/M2   248.  22,534 ¦  1:27.31 1587.! 2:43.02 1105.! 3:05.36 1103.! 3:57.21 1023.! 4:52.22  868.! 5:55.07  826.!
  780. Meixner Werner                      57 D-Obergünzburg             6:31.31,6  1:52.36,3  (3707)  147/M4   123.  22,527 ¦  1:22.33 1045.! 2:39.27  943.! 3:03.03  977.! 3:52.28  885.! 4:49.42  810.! 5:51.37  768.!
  781. Giorgi Giuliano, Castel di Lama     66 G.S. Mary Confezioni       6:31.37,5  1:52.42,2  (7967)  147/M2   249.  22,521 ¦  1:22.41 1056.! 2:40.48  999.! 3:03.17  989.! 3:52.16  880.! 4:50.30  828.! 5:54.21  805.!
  782. Giorgi Bruno, Castel di Lama        66 G.S. Mary Confezioni       6:31.38,9  1:52.43,6  (7966)  147/M2   250.  22,520 ¦  1:22.48 1071.! 2:40.50 1001.! 3:03.20  992.! 3:52.18  881.! 4:50.38  830.! 5:54.23  806.!
  783. Ellinger Klaus                      68 D-Gauting                  6:31.44,3  1:52.49,0  (7961)  147/M2   251.  22,515 ¦  1:22.44 1061.! 2:40.41  995.! 3:03.28  999.! 3:56.17  999.! 4:54.36  928.! 5:55.48  838.!
  784. Volpi Mauro, Pontassieve FI         59 Ciclo club Pontassieve     6:31.49,0  1:52.53,7  (3976)  147/M3   233.  22,510 ¦  1:17.11  583.! 2:29.55  546.! 2:52.14  589.! 3:45.16  665.! 4:47.13  761.! 5:52.48  778.!
  785. Tornaghi Mario, Bernareggio MI      57 Team Bellusco Ciclomatori  6:31.51,0  1:52.55,7  (5380)  147/M4   124.  22,508 ¦  1:21.28  942.! 2:37.53  874.! 3:00.32  890.! 3:51.07  852.! 4:49.56  815.! 5:51.47  769.!
  786. Zanotelli Tommaso, Costabissara     65 D.Team-SG2                 6:31.52,0  1:52.56,7   (726)  147/M2   252.  22,507 ¦  1:17.03  569.! 2:32.15  637.! 2:53.47  642.! 3:46.13  695.! 4:48.44  795.! 5:52.30  773.!
  787. Monticelli Paolo, Melzo             51 GS Il Griso                6:31.52,1  1:52.56,8  (4054)  147/M5   31.   22,507 ¦  1:17.06  575.! 2:32.33  648.! 2:53.59  648.! 3:48.25  773.! 4:46.34  744.! 5:49.33  731.!
  788. Piali Simone                        63 CH-Seewen SO               6:32.03,6  1:53.08,3  (7375)  147/M3   234.  22,496 ¦  1:21.46  973.! 2:36.36  828.! 2:58.55  845.! 3:51.56  868.! 4:50.46  835.! 5:53.38  796.!
  789. Metzger Rainer, D-Bütthard          71 TV Kirchheim               6:32.04,4  1:53.09,1  (4321)  147/M1   124.  22,495 ¦  1:21.59  987.! 2:41.23 1033.! 3:03.07  980.! 3:57.59 1038.! 4:52.05  863.! 5:53.36  795.!
  790. Giesel Peter                        69 D-Deggendorf               6:32.24,0  1:53.28,7  (6661)  147/M2   253.  22,477 ¦  1:22.19 1018.! 2:38.48  920.! 3:00.23  882.! 3:52.06  877.! 4:45.35  717.! 5:50.12  745.!
  791. Fazio Lazzaro, Varazze SV           51 Velo Club Olmo             6:32.30,0  1:53.34,7  (2136)  147/M5   32.   22,471 ¦  1:16.41  537.! 2:32.17  639.! 2:55.52  719.! 3:46.30  703.! 4:50.43  833.! 5:55.35  832.!
  792. Celotto Alberto, Vicenza (VI)       61 SC Vicenza S. Pio X        6:32.31,5  1:53.36,2  (3483)  147/M3   235.  22,469 ¦  1:17.41  618.! 2:33.40  705.! 2:55.39  711.! 3:45.03  662.! 4:47.54  777.! 5:53.32  794.!
  793. Riffart Peter                       55 D-München                  6:32.32,5  1:53.37,2  (4366)  147/M4   125.  22,468 ¦  1:24.01 1208.! 2:43.05 1108.! 3:07.07 1160.! 3:57.16 1015.! 4:53.12  893.! 5:54.47  817.!
  794. Musi William, Canossa (RE)          50 Coop Unipol                6:32.38,2  1:53.42,9  (5419)  147/M5   33.   22,463 ¦  1:15.50  473.! 2:29.30  530.! 2:51.37  572.! 3:41.48  589.! 4:45.23  712.! 5:55.29  830.!
  795. Selvestrel Loris, Campega di Miane  69 Miane Bike Team            6:32.41,2  1:53.45,9  (4584)  147/M2   254.  22,460 ¦  1:20.10  824.! 2:34.51  753.! 2:56.50  752.! 3:48.09  763.! 4:49.13  804.! 5:53.23  788.!
  796. Limmert Thorsten                    72 D-München                  6:32.45,5  1:53.50,2  (3679)  147/M1   125.  22,456 ¦  1:19.22  746.! 2:34.19  735.! 2:55.02  682.! 3:47.52  751.! 4:49.25  807.! 5:56.13  845.!
  797. Coppini Bruno, San Remo             73 Ciclistica Ospedaletti     6:32.54,1  1:53.58,8  (5339)  147/M1   126.  22,448 ¦  1:19.30  758.! 2:30.36  575.! 2:51.16  560.! 3:40.44  561.! 4:41.09  628.! 5:50.16  747.!
  798. Hofer Günther, A-Innsbruck          61 RSC Mutters                6:32.59,0  1:54.03,7  (2113)  147/M3   236.  22,443 ¦  1:19.11  725.! 2:35.02  761.! 2:57.01  763.! 3:45.36  676.! 4:44.56  702.! 5:54.30  811.!
  799. Carzaniga Alberto, Lesmo (MI)       42 MTB Torrevilla             6:33.01,3  1:54.06,0  (6452)  147/M6   6.    22,441 ¦  1:19.26  755.! 2:35.04  763.! 2:56.56  755.! 3:45.56  685.! 4:48.28  790.! 5:53.27  792.!
  800. Ferrari Ulisse Enrico, Carpi        57 Nuova Corti                6:33.02,9  1:54.07,6  (1751)  147/M4   126.  22,439 ¦  1:15.44  466.! 2:29.00  509.! 2:51.58  580.! 3:42.02  591.! 4:46.49  750.! 5:54.42  816.!
  801. Bedetti Giorgio, Bologna            47 Polisportiva Lame          6:33.03,2  1:54.07,9   (750)  147/M5   34.   22,439 ¦  1:13.55  352.! 2:28.44  504.! 2:51.03  549.! 3:44.08  645.! 4:47.50  775.! 5:52.52  779.!
  802. Lapciuc Isaac, USA                  66 www.bikecamp.com           6:33.03,7  1:54.08,4   (553)  147/M2   255.  22,439 ¦  1:18.38  686.! 2:32.37  653.! 2:53.18  624.! 3:44.07  644.! 4:46.32  742.! 5:54.35  814.!
  803. Magnani Daniele, Castelnovo Monti R 63 Università del Pedale      6:33.04,8  1:54.09,5  (2155)  147/M3   237.  22,438 ¦  1:21.21  924.! 2:38.06  880.! 3:00.45  901.! 3:50.38  840.! 4:48.36  792.! 5:55.04  823.!
  804. Ferretto Ezio, Longare              51 Sc Palladio Utensilnord Z  6:33.06,4  1:54.11,1   (991)  147/M5   35.   22,436 ¦  1:17.15  590.! 2:34.42  750.! 3:05.36 1102.! 3:53.15  902.! 4:53.49  906.! 5:56.13  846.!
  805. Nico Simone, Cantagallo             64 VTB                        6:33.09,0  1:54.13,7  (5490)  147/M3   238.  22,434 ¦  1:15.44  464.! 2:29.55  547.! 2:52.49  610.! 3:41.47  586.! 4:48.28  791.! 5:53.48  799.!
  805. Zanini Franco, Pescantina (VR)      59 ciclo team bussolengo      6:33.09,0  1:54.13,7  (7254)  147/M3   238.  22,434 ¦  1:22.50 1079.! 2:40.32  985.! 3:03.22  995.! 3:55.31  975.! 4:53.45  904.! 5:56.15  847.!
  807. Ramella German Paolo, Biella        73 GS Trasporti Nani.Gio.     6:33.09,8  1:54.14,5  (4056)  147/M1   127.  22,433 ¦  1:44.06 3024.! 2:58.05 1819.! 3:18.03 1639.! 4:07.25 1344.! 4:58.15 1019.! 5:55.12  827.!
  808. Romanzin Andrea, Como               69 Uc Figinese                6:33.10,7  1:54.15,4  (3212)  147/M2   256.  22,432 ¦  1:19.54  794.! 2:34.02  719.! 2:55.53  721.! 3:49.13  797.! 4:47.50  774.! 5:54.47  818.!
  809. Janssen Peter, NL-Swalmen           59 Dahmen Cycling             6:33.11,9  1:54.16,6  (1149)  147/M3   240.  22,431 ¦  1:23.33 1161.! 2:40.36  989.! 3:05.13 1073.! 3:56.09  996.! 4:55.36  956.! 5:56.09  844.!
  810. Lupi Goffredo, Colli del Tronto (AP 57 G.S. Mary Confezioni       6:33.12,5  1:54.17,2  (7975)  147/M4   127.  22,430 ¦  1:20.15  828.! 2:37.48  872.! 3:00.27  885.! 3:53.54  922.! 4:50.35  829.! 5:54.40  815.!
  811. Tenasini Michele, Lugo              55 UC F.Baracca Lugo          6:33.15,9  1:54.20,6   (955)  147/M4   128.  22,427 ¦  1:15.26  441.! 2:34.39  748.! 2:59.06  849.! 3:51.56  869.! 4:51.45  855.! 5:53.58  801.!
  812. Calcopietro Marco, A-Wien           67 Bank Austria               6:33.16,4  1:54.21,1  (3710)  147/M2   257.  22,427 ¦  1:17.38  615.! 2:31.46  614.! 2:53.33  632.! 3:47.58  757.! 4:47.25  764.! 5:50.50  753.!
  813. Cusinato Masimo, San Giuseppe di Ca 72 Team Cavalera              6:33.21,1  1:54.25,8  (7025)  147/M1   128.  22,422 ¦  1:24.04 1215.! 2:38.19  888.! 2:58.04  810.! 3:46.53  715.! 4:50.00  817.! 5:55.47  837.!
  814. Martini Andrea, Vicenza             64 UC Cavazzale Fidas Aido    6:33.25,9  1:54.30,6  (7147)  147/M3   241.  22,418 ¦  1:21.36  956.! 2:40.15  972.! 3:01.38  926.! 3:55.25  972.! 4:52.15  864.! 5:56.33  855.!
  815. Bodini Gianluca, Cingia de Botti CR 65 Nuova Corti                6:33.34,4  1:54.39,1  (1729)  147/M2   258.  22,410 ¦  1:16.18  511.! 2:32.49  662.! 2:55.28  700.! 3:49.06  794.! 4:49.51  813.! 5:54.48  820.!
  816. Bardill Hansjorg, CH-Klosters Dorf  64 BArdill Sport              6:33.36,3  1:54.41,0  (3740)  147/M3   242.  22,408 ¦  1:20.44  872.! 2:40.35  987.! 3:02.17  949.! 3:54.34  944.! 4:54.10  918.! 5:57.47  882.!
  817. Vanzulli Massimo, Arese MI          70 Amspo - Rho                6:33.39,1  1:54.43,8  (3287)  147/M2   259.  22,405 ¦  1:19.59  803.! 2:35.21  782.! 2:58.25  826.! 3:50.58  847.! 4:51.39  853.! 5:56.02  841.!
  818. Pravettoni Simone, Cerro Maggiore M 74 G.S Olmina-Legnano         6:34.00,8  1:55.05,5  (5119)  147/M1   129.  22,385 ¦  1:17.02  566.! 2:36.49  836.! 2:58.24  825.! 3:48.24  770.! 4:47.18  763.! 5:54.58  822.!
  819. Muccioli Marco, Fano (PS)           57 AS Cicloclub 91            6:34.00,9  1:55.05,6  (3146)  147/M4   129.  22,384 ¦  1:17.36  613.! 2:33.48  711.! 2:55.35  705.! 3:47.22  731.! 4:47.35  770.! 5:53.31  793.!
  820. Pugliese Domenico, Caserta          61 Ciclistica Maddalonese     6:34.01,5  1:55.06,2  (3173)  147/M3   243.  22,384 ¦  1:17.38  614.! 2:31.30  606.! 2:53.02  618.! 3:42.36  607.! 4:43.58  686.! 5:53.50  800.!
  821. Günther Bernd, D-Lorch              63 Fit & Fun Lorch            6:34.02,2  1:55.06,9  (2745)  147/M3   244.  22,383 ¦  1:19.58  802.! 2:36.24  821.! 2:57.58  805.! 3:47.53  752.! 4:48.13  785.! 5:56.49  866.!
  822. Vischetti Roberto, Clusone          61 Cicli Bonadei              6:34.03,0  1:55.07,7  (6244)  147/M3   245.  22,382 ¦  1:25.46 1404.! 2:47.09 1326.! 3:09.49 1281.! 4:00.24 1110.! 4:56.04  961.! 5:56.57  867.!
  823. Tagliasco Alessandro, Genova        58 G.S. Monte Faste Bike Gro  6:34.07,7  1:55.12,4  (6977)  147/M4   130.  22,378 ¦  1:16.47  547.! 2:33.37  702.! 2:55.38  709.! 3:49.07  796.! 4:47.28  766.! 5:49.51  738.!
  824. Minuscoli Giuseppe, Clusone         71 Team Idea Bici             6:34.10,0  1:55.14,7  (6208)  147/M1   130.  22,376 ¦  1:25.38 1395.! 2:47.07 1323.! 3:09.49 1280.! 4:00.25 1112.! 4:56.54  983.! 5:57.37  879.!
  825. Meitinger Josef, D-Augsburg         61 Radteam Aichach 2000       6:34.16,2  1:55.20,9  (1704)  147/M3   246.  22,370 ¦  1:19.56  796.! 2:35.47  798.! 2:59.20  855.! 3:51.54  867.! 4:52.00  859.! 5:56.41  863.!
  826. Piazzoli Giacomo, Clusone           70 MTB Clusone                6:34.20,3  1:55.25,0  (6222)  147/M2   260.  22,366 ¦  1:26.03 1431.! 2:47.25 1341.! 3:10.15 1299.! 4:00.51 1128.! 4:56.32  977.! 5:57.07  870.!
  827. Wauben Alex                         61 NL-Veenendaal              6:34.28,2  1:55.32,9  (7137)  147/M3   247.  22,359 ¦  1:24.19 1245.! 2:40.21  978.! 3:03.07  981.! 3:52.05  875.! 4:51.16  843.! 5:57.34  877.!
  828. Di Vito Gianfranco, Palestrina      62 G.S. A.SA.C.I.             6:34.29,1  1:55.33,8  (7301)  147/M3   248.  22,358 ¦  1:22.32 1043.! 2:38.58  928.! 3:00.34  892.! 3:48.41  781.! 4:49.00  802.! 5:53.24  789.!
  829. Scharpf Einhart, A-Wien             43 Bank Austria               6:34.33,7  1:55.38,4  (3711)  147/M6   7.    22,353 ¦  1:19.35  763.! 2:35.49  800.! 2:57.34  785.! 3:49.21  803.! 4:48.45  796.! 5:54.33  813.!
  830. Frigerio Marco, Vedano al Lambro MI 59 GS Amici Del Pedale        6:34.36,4  1:55.41,1  (5383)  147/M3   249.  22,351 ¦  1:24.58 1314.! 2:43.23 1128.! 3:05.35 1099.! 3:55.04  960.! 4:52.01  861.! 5:56.33  857.!
  831. Van Den Berkmortel Hugo, NL-TC DEN  75 En Route                   6:34.36,9  1:55.41,6  (1261)  147/M1   131.  22,350 ¦  1:21.46  972.! 2:38.45  914.! 3:00.31  889.! 3:51.50  865.! 4:53.53  910.! 5:56.48  865.!
  832. Sachespi John, Este                 67 GS Cicli Bassan            6:34.38,8  1:55.43,5  (7923)  147/M2   261.  22,349 ¦  1:20.28  847.! 2:37.55  875.! 3:00.04  872.! 3:49.31  808.! 4:52.52  885.! 5:56.08  843.!
  833. D'Onofrio Nicola, Antella           64 Cicli Conti GS             6:34.40,5  1:55.45,2  (3391)  147/M3   250.  22,347 ¦  1:23.53 1198.! 2:41.38 1048.! 3:03.12  985.! 3:53.37  913.! 4:50.07  818.! 5:54.10  803.!
  834. Corno Angelo, Cornate d'Adda MI     68 Pedivelle Roventi          6:34.41,3  1:55.46,0  (2605)  147/M2   262.  22,346 ¦  1:16.46  545.! 2:30.49  586.! 2:54.25  660.! 3:49.13  798.! 4:47.40  771.! 5:56.33  854.!
  835. Pavesi Fabrizio, Meda MI            62 GS Medese Medamobili       6:34.42,6  1:55.47,3  (3201)  147/M3   251.  22,345 ¦  1:20.46  874.! 2:39.34  948.! 3:02.18  950.! 3:54.52  956.! 4:56.14  966.! 5:58.07  886.!
  836. Modolo Giovanni, Colle Umberto (TV) 59 Cicloturistica Vittorio V  6:34.44,7  1:55.49,4  (2061)  147/M3   252.  22,343 ¦  1:23.27 1145.! 2:39.28  944.! 3:02.20  952.! 3:53.03  894.! 4:54.37  929.! 5:57.23  875.!
  837. Scopel Federico, seren del grappa(b 75 Team sanvido               6:34.46,2  1:55.50,9  (5407)  147/M1   132.  22,342 ¦  1:24.41 1282.! 2:39.06  931.! 2:59.57  869.! 3:49.24  804.! 4:45.58  726.! 5:54.07  802.!
  838. Camarin Giorgio, Casier             62 Velo Club Biban di Carbon  6:34.46,3  1:55.51,0  (7578)  147/M3   253.  22,342 ¦  1:17.01  565.! 2:31.26  603.! 2:53.03  619.! 3:43.53  637.! 4:45.35  717.! 5:54.17  804.!
  839. Eder Christian, D-Passau            64 SC Passau                  6:34.48,4  1:55.53,1  (4457)  147/M3   254.  22,340 ¦  1:18.59  716.! 2:33.01  675.! 2:55.36  706.! 3:48.35  779.! 4:49.39  809.! 5:54.28  810.!
  840. Marangoni Mariano, Vicenza          60 SC Vicenza S. Pio X        6:34.55,0  1:55.59,7  (3480)  147/M3   255.  22,333 ¦  1:21.09  905.! 2:36.25  823.! 2:59.06  847.! 3:50.34  838.! 4:53.43  903.! 5:56.27  852.!
  841. Miglioranzi Stefano, Custoza Di Som 60 Polisportiva S. giorgio V  6:34.55,2  1:55.59,9  (7501)  147/M3   256.  22,333 ¦  1:18.05  646.! 2:34.08  726.! 2:55.50  718.! 3:49.46  815.! 4:47.49  773.! 5:54.32  812.!
  842. Mignani Giuseppe, Casnigo (BG)      72 GS MTB Casnigo             6:34.58,7  1:56.03,4  (3158)  147/M1   133.  22,330 ¦  1:18.41  691.! 2:33.03  677.! 2:55.13  693.! 3:46.07  691.! 4:48.04  780.! 5:54.53  821.!
  843. Hartvikson Rob                      54 Riva del Garda             6:35.00,6  1:56.05,3  (7325)  147/M4   131.  22,328 ¦  1:24.09 1227.! 2:40.48 1000.! 3:02.40  963.! 3:52.44  891.! 4:53.26  898.! 5:57.41  880.!
  844. Lisco Luca, Moncrivello (VC)        66 G.S.Pedale Borgodalese     6:35.02,9  1:56.07,6  (2504)  147/M2   263.  22,326 ¦  1:17.22  601.! 2:32.22  640.! 2:54.55  676.! 3:52.26  884.! 4:52.47  882.! 5:57.46  881.!
  845. Senteler Andreas, CH-Klosters       50 MR Klosters                6:35.03,6  1:56.08,3  (6609)  147/M5   36.   22,325 ¦  1:24.35 1267.! 2:44.23 1182.! 3:06.10 1117.! 3:55.38  978.! 4:51.41  854.! 5:59.06  900.!
  846. Borelli Lorenzo, Modena             44 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo   6:35.07,0  1:56.11,7  (1851)  147/M5   37.   22,322 ¦  1:20.50  883.! 2:36.20  818.! 2:58.35  834.! 3:48.51  784.! 4:50.40  831.! 5:55.38  835.!
  847. Barreca Giuseppe, Vigo di Cadore    56 MTB Centro Cadore Cortina  6:35.11,4  1:56.16,1  (1985)  147/M4   132.  22,318 ¦  1:21.31  944.! 2:41.53 1064.! 3:05.34 1096.! 3:56.02  994.! 4:54.08  917.! 5:57.12  871.!
  848. Laghi Daniele, Forlimpopoli         58 Team Opera - Sintesi 96    6:35.15,0  1:56.19,7  (1374)  147/M4   133.  22,314 ¦  1:18.15  661.! 2:35.02  760.! 2:57.20  780.! 3:47.50  749.! 4:46.42  749.! 5:54.24  809.!
  849. Ponchia Mariano, Ponte san Nicolò   58 SC Ponte San Nicolò        6:35.16,5  1:56.21,2  (1380)  147/M4   134.  22,313 ¦  1:17.54  634.! 2:35.11  768.! 2:58.13  816.! 3:49.04  792.! 4:51.35  851.! 5:56.45  864.!
  850. Zattini Fabrizio, Forlimpopoli      65 Team Opera - Sintesi 96    6:35.16,9  1:56.21,6  (1400)  147/M2   264.  22,313 ¦  1:18.18  665.! 2:35.00  759.! 2:57.07  767.! 3:47.47  748.! 4:47.04  758.! 5:54.24  808.!
  851. Naldini Michele, Forlì              60 Team Opera - Sintesi 96    6:35.18,4  1:56.23,1  (1617)  147/M3   257.  22,311 ¦  1:18.20  666.! 2:35.03  762.! 2:57.10  773.! 3:47.37  742.! 4:46.54  754.! 5:55.21  829.!
  852. Bandini Leano, CH-Pfäffikon ZH      55 CICA Winterthur            6:35.24,6  1:56.29,3  (6370)  147/M4   135.  22,305 ¦  1:22.42 1057.! 2:42.59 1101.! 3:05.59 1112.! 3:55.54  983.! 4:51.34  849.! 5:56.15  848.!
  853. Hillger Frank                       73 D-Halle                    6:35.27,1  1:56.31,8  (2441)  147/M1   134.  22,303 ¦  1:19.15  732.! 2:34.36  745.! 2:55.42  714.! 3:49.43  814.! 4:48.59  800.! 5:58.28  889.!
  854. Valentini Cesare, FORNOVO TARO (PR) 66 TEAM PARMA BIKE ' 99       6:35.28,3  1:56.33,0  (3252)  147/M2   265.  22,302 ¦  1:26.14 1451.! 2:44.07 1168.! 3:06.28 1135.! 3:58.11 1045.! 4:57.19  994.! 5:56.29  853.!
  855. Etowski Christoph                   63 D-Hofstetten               6:35.31,0  1:56.35,7  (7304)  147/M3   258.  22,299 ¦  1:20.28  846.! 2:36.20  819.! 2:58.29  828.! 3:49.14  800.! 4:52.50  884.! 5:58.04  885.!
  856. Merkle Ulrich, D-Bad Wurzach        63 RV Eintürnen               6:35.37,8  1:56.42,5  (5335)  147/M3   259.  22,293 ¦  1:14.05  365.! 2:29.02  511.! 2:49.38  492.! 3:44.55  658.! 4:43.47  684.! 5:55.42  836.!
  857. Villa Marco, Santa Maria Hoè        65 GS Perego                  6:35.38,0  1:56.42,7  (5014)  147/M2   266.  22,293 ¦  1:17.11  582.! 2:31.02  591.! 2:52.35  601.! 3:47.37  741.! 4:46.42  748.! 5:55.34  831.!
  858. De Almar Nijs                       74 NL-Utrecht                 6:35.38,2  1:56.42,9  (6459)  147/M1   135.  22,293 ¦  1:26.05 1435.! 2:44.28 1186.! 3:05.35 1100.! 3:58.40 1054.! 4:57.43 1007.! 5:59.46  913.!
  859. Kurten Udo, D-Warburg               70 RSV 98 Warburg             6:35.44,4  1:56.49,1  (4782)  147/M2   267.  22,287 ¦  1:22.39 1053.! 2:41.01 1007.! 3:03.14  987.! 3:57.05 1011.! 4:53.48  905.! 5:55.36  833.!
  860. Monari Gianluca, Zola Predosa       71 Cicli Malini               6:35.44,9  1:56.49,6  (7897)  147/M1   136.  22,286 ¦  1:23.26 1142.! 2:41.13 1023.! 3:03.25  998.! 3:56.11  997.! 4:54.41  932.! 5:56.16  849.!
  861. Staudenmeyer Peter, D-Huglfing      56 SC Huglfing                6:35.45,1  1:56.49,8  (2937)  147/M4   136.  22,286 ¦  1:24.40 1280.! 2:41.02 1008.! 3:03.58 1020.! 3:54.02  927.! 4:52.42  879.! 5:56.38  861.!
  862. Grellier Gerard                     48 F-Delle                    6:35.45,5  1:56.50,2  (6313)  147/M5   38.   22,286 ¦  1:21.52  979.! 2:38.35  905.! 3:02.31  955.! 3:52.08  878.! 4:51.37  852.! 5:55.13  828.!
  863. Pizzolato Mauro, Torino             58 Schwinn Miccoli Sport      6:35.46,2  1:56.50,9  (8150)  147/M4   137.  22,285 ¦  1:20.04  813.! 2:35.34  789.! 2:57.53  800.! 3:49.13  798.! 4:52.00  860.! 5:56.20  850.!
  864. Eichhorn Steffen, D-Riesa           55 SC Riesa                   6:36.08,2  1:57.12,9  (3309)  147/M4   138.  22,265 ¦  1:21.36  957.! 2:41.46 1056.! 3:04.14 1033.! 3:56.58 1009.! 4:56.40  980.! 5:57.07  869.!
  865. Valentini Mauro, Spilamberto        68 GS Tecno Bici              6:36.12,2  1:57.16,9  (1137)  147/M2   268.  22,261 ¦  1:20.35  856.! 2:35.13  773.! 2:58.14  817.! 3:49.58  820.! 4:51.30  846.! 5:57.19  873.!
  866. Manni Mauro, Vignola MO             65 GS Tecno Bici              6:36.14,0  1:57.18,7  (5359)  147/M2   269.  22,259 ¦  1:20.37  864.! 2:35.14  774.! 2:58.17  820.! 3:50.00  821.! 4:51.33  848.! 5:57.19  874.!
  867. Gasparin Giancarlo, Mestre (VE)     60 SC G.F. Pinarello          6:36.15,1  1:57.19,8  (1924)  147/M3   260.  22,258 ¦  1:16.08  496.! 2:32.11  636.! 2:56.48  751.! 3:48.59  790.! 4:48.38  793.! 5:56.27  851.!
  868. Bertolotti Roberto, Brugherio       69 GS Sandamianese            6:36.18,5  1:57.23,2  (3338)  147/M2   270.  22,255 ¦  1:23.25 1139.! 2:45.01 1217.! 3:06.45 1151.! 3:56.25 1001.! 4:52.46  881.! 5:56.36  859.!
  869. Bider Dieter, CH-Sissach            58 VC Gelterkinder            6:36.21,5  1:57.26,2  (3736)  147/M4   139.  22,252 ¦  1:21.34  950.! 2:35.24  784.! 2:57.01  762.! 3:52.22  882.! 4:49.45  811.! 5:56.00  840.!
  870. Merle Peter, NL-Woerden             57 En Route                   6:36.24,9  1:57.29,6  (1223)  147/M4   140.  22,249 ¦  1:21.34  953.! 2:36.19  816.! 3:00.41  900.! 3:54.20  936.! 4:54.30  923.! 5:59.29  908.!
  871. Piovesan Valerio, Gallarate VA      49 Avis Gallarate             6:36.27,9  1:57.32,6  (8241)  147/M5   39.   22,246 ¦  1:17.27  604.! 2:33.19  686.! 2:55.03  683.! 3:46.26  702.! 4:48.05  782.! 5:53.25  791.!
  872. Nosella Ivan, Concordia Sagittaria  70 Cicloturistica Portogruar  6:36.30,9  1:57.35,6  (2030)  147/M2   271.  22,243 ¦  1:18.17  664.! 2:33.46  709.! 2:54.37  666.! 3:46.59  723.! 4:48.04  781.! 5:55.49  839.!
  873. Pari Giovanni, Dello (BS)           73 GS Montenetto              6:36.40,2  1:57.44,9  (6928)  147/M1   137.  22,235 ¦  1:23.32 1159.! 2:38.19  890.! 2:59.47  865.! 3:51.05  851.! 4:46.14  734.! 6:00.54  932.!
  874. Morales Leonardo                    70 D-Unterhaching             6:36.42,3  1:57.47,0  (3312)  147/M2   272.  22,233 ¦  1:21.05  903.! 2:38.51  921.! 3:01.00  907.! 3:50.39  841.! 4:53.17  896.! 5:57.29  876.!
  875. Balocco Ernesto, Bra CN             61 GS Tenuta Carretta         6:36.46,2  1:57.50,9  (2577)  147/M3   261.  22,229 ¦  1:17.17  595.! 2:34.14  729.! 2:56.33  745.! 3:48.33  776.! 4:49.12  803.! 5:56.06  842.!
  876. Benilli Paolo, S.Sofia FO           64 Pedale Forlivese           6:36.51,6  1:57.56,3  (3340)  147/M3   262.  22,224 ¦  1:20.27  843.! 2:37.32  864.! 2:59.48  866.! 3:50.35  839.! 4:51.11  842.! 5:53.23  787.!
  877. Munz Frank, D-Lorch                 72 Fit & Fun Lorch            6:36.56,0  1:58.00,7  (2744)  147/M1   138.  22,220 ¦  1:22.12 1009.! 2:36.49  835.! 2:57.45  796.! 3:47.58  756.! 4:50.29  825.! 5:58.43  892.!
  878. Lehner Peter, D-Nürnberg            59 Rössleins Radler-Eck       6:37.08,6  1:58.13,3  (8109)  147/M3   263.  22,208 ¦  1:19.19  739.! 2:34.18  734.! 2:56.59  761.! 3:50.10  831.! 4:51.59  858.! 5:56.40  862.!
  879. Stahl Daniel                        82 D-Windheim                 6:37.10,0  1:58.14,7  (2936)  147/M1   139.  22,207 ¦  1:23.11 1115.! 2:39.58  961.! 3:02.04  944.! 3:55.32  976.! 4:56.13  965.! 5:59.06  901.!
  880. Ghiani Patrizio, Laveno Mombello    69 Team Botteon               6:37.21,5  1:58.26,2  (7482)  147/M2   273.  22,196 ¦  1:25.33 1385.! 2:43.00 1103.! 3:06.57 1155.! 3:57.54 1035.! 4:57.13  992.! 5:59.21  907.!
  881. Stolzer Udo                         67 D-Gengenbach               6:37.28,6  1:58.33,3  (2932)  147/M2   274.  22,189 ¦  1:22.30 1039.! 2:41.23 1035.! 3:04.12 1030.! 3:55.43  979.! 4:55.31  953.! 5:59.00  898.!
  882. Biondi Carlo, San Severino          64 SC Ciclocross              6:37.30,8  1:58.35,5  (3329)  147/M3   264.  22,187 ¦  1:23.01 1101.! 2:40.15  973.! 3:02.55  967.! 3:57.55 1036.! 4:54.27  921.! 5:57.37  878.!
  883. Neculoiu Bogdan                     62 D-Kenzingen                6:37.30,9  1:58.35,6  (3717)  147/M3   265.  22,187 ¦  1:20.48  879.! 2:38.47  918.! 3:03.20  993.! 3:58.00 1039.! 4:57.57 1010.! 5:58.13  887.!
  884. Wahl Markus, D-Trochtelfingen       72 TSV Mägerkingen            6:37.42,6  1:58.47,3  (2945)  147/M1   140.  22,176 ¦  1:22.33 1046.! 2:38.56  926.! 3:01.43  929.! 4:01.56 1165.! 4:59.57 1057.! 6:01.37  949.!
  885. Rupp Thomas, D-Engstingen           59 SV Jaufental               6:37.42,7  1:58.47,4  (2904)  147/M3   266.  22,176 ¦  1:22.33 1047.! 2:38.56  927.! 3:01.43  930.! 4:01.57 1167.! 4:59.56 1055.! 6:01.37  948.!
  886. Colli Sergio, Castelnuovo R. (MO)   61 Biker's Bullets Modena 19  6:37.49,2  1:58.53,9  (2597)  147/M3   267.  22,170 ¦  1:22.24 1026.! 2:38.16  884.! 3:01.27  921.! 3:55.22  969.! 4:55.06  943.! 6:00.19  923.!
  887. Ruzza Mauro, Taglio di Po           61 G.C. Ciclo Delta           6:37.49,6  1:58.54,3  (1510)  147/M3   268.  22,170 ¦  1:18.59  716.! 2:41.16 1025.! 3:02.58  975.! 3:54.39  947.! 4:59.39 1050.! 5:59.51  916.!
  888. York Richard, GB-Dortmund           67 Velo Dortmund              6:37.51,7  1:58.56,4  (4094)  147/M2   275.  22,168 ¦  1:24.13 1233.! 2:44.02 1163.! 3:07.01 1157.! 4:04.26 1256.! 5:00.21 1069.! 6:02.14  957.!
  889. Sartorato Gilberto, Mestre (VE)     53 GS Frescada Mestre         6:37.56,7  1:59.01,4  (5364)  147/M4   141.  22,163 ¦  1:19.49  780.! 2:35.39  793.! 2:58.41  836.! 3:49.53  817.! 4:53.19  897.! 5:57.13  872.!
  890. Malini Ivano, Anzola dell'Emilia    66 Club Cicli Malini          6:37.59,0  1:59.03,7  (8113)  147/M2   276.  22,161 ¦  1:23.35 1167.! 2:41.06 1011.! 3:02.08  947.! 3:53.52  921.! 4:47.16  762.! 5:55.38  834.!
  891. Kuipers Peter, NL-Wormerveer        66 En Route                   6:38.01,6  1:59.06,3  (1215)  147/M2   277.  22,159 ¦  1:22.08 1000.! 2:38.51  922.! 3:03.00  976.! 3:54.34  942.! 4:56.10  962.! 6:01.23  942.!
  892. Tibaldo Bruno, BAZZANO (BOLOGNA)    47 S.C . ANZOLA  EMILIA       6:38.06,5  1:59.11,2  (2312)  147/M5   40.   22,154 ¦  1:19.22  746.! 2:34.37  746.! 2:56.58  758.! 3:47.18  729.! 4:46.38  746.! 5:58.51  896.!
  893. Vermeer Henk, NL-Leusden            48 En Route                   6:38.07,4  1:59.12,1  (1285)  147/M5   41.   22,153 ¦  1:22.59 1099.! 2:38.56  925.! 3:01.40  928.! 3:55.11  965.! 4:55.26  951.! 5:59.51  916.!
  894. Nicolasi Simone, Taglio di Po       71 G.C. Ciclo Delta           6:38.09,1  1:59.13,8  (7361)  147/M1   141.  22,152 ¦  1:19.53  788.! 2:38.01  878.! 3:00.50  905.! 3:53.47  918.! 4:54.07  915.! 5:56.36  858.!
  895. Carenini Antonio, Binago (CO)       65 GC Binago                  6:38.09,4  1:59.14,1  (3416)  147/M2   278.  22,152 ¦  1:23.02 1102.! 2:37.43  870.! 3:00.35  894.! 3:53.45  916.! 4:54.21  919.! 5:58.45  895.!
  896. Colombo Mario, Busto Arsizio        56 GS Comune di Legnano       6:38.10,4  1:59.15,1  (2347)  147/M4   142.  22,151 ¦  1:21.13  912.! 2:36.56  841.! 2:59.14  851.! 3:48.17  766.! 4:54.55  941.! 6:01.22  939.!
  897. Quaia Marco, Polcenigo (PN)         74 GS Ciclo Team Gorgazzo     6:38.11,1  1:59.15,8  (3522)  147/M1   142.  22,150 ¦  1:29.39 1805.! 2:48.02 1377.! 3:10.44 1331.! 4:05.22 1284.! 5:00.35 1074.! 6:00.15  922.!
  898. Fratini Celeste, Castel di Lama     58 G.S. Mary Confezioni       6:38.14,7  1:59.19,4  (7962)  147/M4   143.  22,147 ¦  1:22.30 1040.! 2:45.08 1222.! 3:07.23 1165.! 3:57.57 1037.! 4:57.59 1011.! 6:00.36  929.!
  899. Gregorin Renzo, Turriaco            51 G.S. Roby Calzature        6:38.15,8  1:59.20,5   (572)  147/M5   42.   22,146 ¦  1:20.40  865.! 2:41.43 1052.! 3:05.12 1072.! 3:58.56 1065.! 5:01.00 1085.! 6:01.39  951.!
  900. Wassink Henk, NL-Apeldoorn          49 En Route                   6:38.16,5  1:59.21,2  (1292)  147/M5   43.   22,145 ¦  1:17.52  631.! 2:31.41  612.! 2:55.27  699.! 3:51.38  859.! 4:54.51  940.! 5:58.44  893.!
  901. Guidetti Ardo, ANZOLA EMILIA (BOLOG 44 S.C.  ANZOLA EMILIA        6:38.17,4  1:59.22,1  (2313)  147/M5   44.   22,144 ¦  1:19.30  757.! 2:34.42  751.! 2:57.09  769.! 3:47.30  739.! 4:52.54  886.! 5:59.01  899.!
  902. Negri Giancarlo, Novate Milanese    62 Halloween Bykers Team      6:38.18,1  1:59.22,8  (7776)  147/M3   269.  22,144 ¦  1:25.05 1327.! 2:43.02 1106.! 3:05.51 1109.! 3:54.46  951.! 4:55.11  946.! 6:01.14  938.!
  903. Villa Riccardo, Rogeno (CO)         69 S. C. Pro Loco Casletto R  6:38.25,7  1:59.30,4  (2263)  147/M2   279.  22,136 ¦  1:19.45  774.! 2:39.20  936.! 3:00.19  878.! 3:54.07  929.! 4:51.46  856.! 5:56.38  860.!
  904. Luoni Enrico, Novara                59 GS Agrate Conturbia        6:38.26,5  1:59.31,2  (4021)  147/M3   270.  22,136 ¦  1:18.23  669.! 2:31.51  618.! 2:53.24  627.! 3:45.48  681.! 4:45.18  710.! 5:59.47  915.!
  905. Merkl Marcus, D-Nürnberg            63 Rössleins Radler-Eck       6:38.29,4  1:59.34,1  (8121)  147/M3   271.  22,133 ¦  1:22.59 1100.! 2:40.01  962.! 3:03.49 1013.! 3:58.03 1044.! 4:52.23  869.! 5:59.14  904.!
  906. De Vecchi Dimitri, Belluno          60 Martes Team                6:38.35,1  1:59.39,8  (8223)  147/M3   272.  22,128 ¦  1:22.54 1086.! 2:43.28 1137.! 3:05.26 1085.! 3:59.24 1078.! 4:57.20  995.! 6:01.36  945.!
  907. Lazzaris Cosma Michele, Belluno     66 GC Val di Zoldo            6:38.35,9  1:59.40,6  (7058)  147/M2   280.  22,127 ¦  1:22.54 1087.! 2:43.26 1133.! 3:05.28 1087.! 3:59.21 1076.! 4:57.21  997.! 6:01.36  946.!
  908. Neumann Jens                        70 D-Erlangen                 6:38.37,3  1:59.42,0  (3715)  147/M2   281.  22,126 ¦  1:19.20  741.! 2:36.55  839.! 2:59.44  864.! 3:48.07  760.! 4:46.01  730.! 5:59.42  912.!
  909. Polonyi Daniel, H-Szekesfehervar    80 Borton Dream               6:38.38,7  1:59.43,4  (7808)  147/M1   143.  22,124 ¦  1:24.42 1284.! 2:43.42 1147.! 3:06.41 1147.! 3:57.48 1032.! 4:57.09  989.! 6:01.39  950.!
  910. Keck Simon                          78 D-Bad Oberdorf             6:38.41,3  1:59.46,0  (8100)  147/M1   144.  22,122 ¦  1:29.22 1769.! 2:50.07 1499.! 3:14.23 1496.! 4:08.26 1379.! 5:02.53 1124.! 6:02.16  958.!
  911. Gumiero Arturo, Cantu CO            44 CC Canturino 1902          6:38.41,6  1:59.46,3  (4471)  147/M5   45.   22,122 ¦  1:18.25  671.! 2:35.09  766.! 2:57.56  802.! 3:48.25  772.! 4:56.47  982.! 5:59.12  902.!
  912. Lombardi Domenico, Morcone BN       54 GC Cicli di Niro           6:38.44,7  1:59.49,4  (2081)  147/M4   144.  22,119 ¦  1:19.22  748.! 2:33.10  680.! 2:55.07  689.! 3:47.50  750.! 4:57.37 1004.! 5:59.17  906.!
  913. Beurskens Leo, NL-Swalmen           57 Dahmen Cycling             6:38.44,9  1:59.49,6  (1073)  147/M4   145.  22,119 ¦  1:25.25 1366.! 2:42.59 1100.! 3:08.16 1207.! 4:00.25 1113.! 5:01.37 1093.! 6:02.33  964.!
  914. Zander Thomas, D-Buchholz           63 Hooka Hey Hittfeld         6:39.05,5  2:00.10,2  (7141)  147/M3   273.  22,100 ¦  1:27.24 1575.! 2:47.55 1371.! 3:11.16 1362.! 4:05.35 1292.! 4:58.27 1025.! 6:01.00  935.!
  915. Haim Manfred                        58 D-Schondorf a.Ammersee     6:39.05,7  2:00.10,4  (5436)  147/M4   146.  22,100 ¦  1:16.49  553.! 2:28.54  508.! 2:49.13  480.! 3:54.26  939.! 4:54.40  931.! 6:01.37  947.!
  916. Rossi Giancarlo, San Piero a Sieve  61 Ciclistica il Regolo       6:39.16,6  2:00.21,3  (4793)  147/M3   274.  22,089 ¦  1:20.37  863.! 2:36.49  837.! 2:58.32  833.! 3:51.16  855.! 4:51.23  845.! 6:00.01  918.!
  917. Pichinelli Alberto, Castel di Lama  63 G.S. Mary Confezioni       6:39.18,7  2:00.23,4  (7984)  147/M3   275.  22,088 ¦  1:22.29 1036.! 2:46.40 1303.! 3:09.17 1258.! 4:01.57 1168.! 5:01.27 1091.! 6:03.08  970.!
  918. Roverato Guido, Padova              43 GS Armistizio Hard Servic  6:39.19,2  2:00.23,9  (1131)  147/M6   8.    22,087 ¦  1:22.49 1074.! 2:40.32  985.! 3:05.18 1077.! 3:54.54  957.! 4:57.28 1000.! 6:02.10  956.!
  919. Huber Manfred, D-Fürstenstein       62 RSV Passaü                 6:39.28,3  2:00.33,0  (4269)  147/M3   276.  22,079 ¦  1:24.37 1273.! 2:43.48 1152.! 3:06.04 1114.! 3:58.02 1041.! 4:57.42 1006.! 5:57.50  884.!
  920. Gandolfo Mauro, Albisola Sup. (SV)  54 Velo Club Olmo             6:39.31,2  2:00.35,9  (2139)  147/M4   147.  22,076 ¦  1:20.00  804.! 2:35.20  781.! 2:57.13  776.! 3:52.58  893.! 4:54.45  937.! 6:01.22  941.!
  921. Fath Robert, D-Schwaikheim          65 Vfl Waiblingen Tria        6:39.41,6  2:00.46,3  (7606)  147/M2   282.  22,066 ¦  1:21.27  938.! 2:43.06 1111.! 3:04.55 1064.! 3:58.01 1040.! 4:54.01  912.! 5:59.39  911.!
  922. Porta Edo, Cirimido                 70 Nuova Corti                6:39.42,4  2:00.47,1  (1770)  147/M2   283.  22,066 ¦  1:18.03  642.! 2:32.35  650.! 2:55.11  691.! 3:45.35  675.! 4:52.59  888.! 6:00.14  921.!
  923. Picardi Daniele, Porto Viro         63 G.C. Ciclo Delta           6:39.44,9  2:00.49,6  (1504)  147/M3   277.  22,063 ¦  1:16.43  540.! 2:31.49  617.! 2:54.47  669.! 3:47.26  736.! 4:54.41  932.! 6:02.22  961.!
  924. Zuccherelli Alberto, Forlì          63 Mitica bike e fun          6:39.48,9  2:00.53,6  (7450)  147/M3   278.  22,060 ¦  1:17.42  620.! 2:37.36  866.! 2:58.35  834.! 3:52.37  889.! 4:53.27  899.! 5:59.34  909.!
  925. Leghissa Silvano, Trieste           64 SK Devin                   6:39.59,8  2:01.04,5  (7834)  147/M3   279.  22,050 ¦  1:24.39 1277.! 2:42.25 1089.! 3:04.21 1039.! 3:57.19 1020.! 4:56.02  959.! 5:59.35  910.!
  926. Tetzner Michael, D-Icking           63 Lech Angels                6:40.01,7  2:01.06,4  (5244)  147/M3   280.  22,048 ¦  1:19.50  782.! 2:39.54  956.! 3:01.24  919.! 3:55.25  973.! 4:54.22  920.!    ----  ----!
  927. Motta Massimo, Bussolengo VR        61 ciclo team bussolengo      6:40.07,3  2:01.12,0  (7231)  147/M3   281.  22,043 ¦  1:22.44 1062.! 2:40.25  980.! 3:03.15  988.! 3:55.22  970.! 4:57.00  985.! 5:58.39  891.!
  928. Ballista Denni, Modena              61 Pol. Gino Nasi             6:40.10,7  2:01.15,4  (3353)  147/M3   282.  22,040 ¦  1:18.42  693.! 2:32.38  654.! 2:54.25  659.! 3:44.57  660.! 4:57.07  987.! 6:01.05  937.!
  929. Gussago Enrico, Paderno Franciacort 56 US Padermese Rist. Giardi  6:40.15,2  2:01.19,9  (7050)  147/M4   148.  22,036 ¦  1:24.54 1309.! 2:46.41 1304.! 3:10.01 1291.! 4:04.13 1248.! 5:02.00 1104.! 6:01.32  944.!
  930. Dinkel Markus, D-Taufkirchen        74 Infineon Racing Team       6:40.15,4  2:01.20,1  (7762)  147/M1   145.  22,035 ¦  1:23.29 1153.! 2:42.13 1079.! 3:04.28 1046.! 3:58.46 1060.! 4:54.35  926.! 6:01.01  936.!
  931. Manetti Marzio, Sesto F.no FI       65 Mt Bike Team 2001          6:40.16,9  2:01.21,6  (3945)  147/M2   284.  22,034 ¦  1:21.40  960.! 2:38.46  916.! 3:02.07  945.! 3:53.32  911.! 4:58.05 1016.! 6:01.24  943.!
  932. Costantini Stefano, Fano            67 G.S. Ciclistico CRAL Cari  6:40.20,1  2:01.24,8  (6278)  147/M2   285.  22,031 ¦  1:17.00  562.! 2:32.01  628.! 2:53.49  643.! 3:42.19  600.! 4:45.57  725.! 6:02.48  968.!
  933. Krüger Dietmar                      58 D-Viersen                  6:40.23,3  2:01.28,0  (2021)  147/M4   149.  22,028 ¦  1:17.13  586.! 2:32.26  642.! 2:55.54  723.! 3:55.56  987.! 5:00.18 1067.! 6:02.25  962.!
  933. Reitgruber Martin, A-Friedberg      64 RC Friedberg               6:40.23,3  2:01.28,0  (7707)  147/M3   283.  22,028 ¦  1:25.50 1416.! 2:45.52 1269.! 3:07.34 1173.! 3:59.13 1075.! 4:55.32  955.! 6:00.14  920.!
  935. Pedretti Paolo, Collecchio          69 Velobike                   6:40.28,2  2:01.32,9  (4577)  147/M2   286.  22,024 ¦  1:25.05 1327.! 2:44.46 1200.! 3:06.47 1152.! 3:58.54 1063.! 4:56.21  968.! 5:58.39  890.!
  936. Aresu Giampiero, Massa Lombarda     57 G.S. Ciclistica Massese    6:40.33,7  2:01.38,4  (7263)  147/M4   150.  22,019 ¦  1:21.32  946.! 2:40.12  969.! 3:02.34  957.! 3:55.05  961.! 4:56.28  975.! 6:01.58  954.!
  937. Biella Marco, Bernareggio MI        66 Team Bellusco              6:40.35,4  2:01.40,1  (5329)  147/M2   287.  22,017 ¦  1:22.53 1084.! 2:41.31 1042.! 3:03.44 1009.! 3:53.22  907.! 4:54.32  924.! 6:00.22  924.!
  938. Tesching Andreas, D-Oberderdingen   66 RSC Bretten                6:40.39,2  2:01.43,9  (2001)  147/M2   288.  22,014 ¦  1:20.02  810.! 2:41.17 1026.! 3:03.07  979.! 3:54.43  950.! 4:59.20 1042.! 6:00.56  933.!
  939. Schulte Stefan, D-Melle             59 TUS MELLE                  6:40.41,9  2:01.46,6  (7794)  147/M3   284.  22,011 ¦  1:22.48 1072.! 2:41.12 1021.! 3:04.21 1037.! 3:58.40 1055.! 4:58.12 1017.! 6:03.35  976.!
  940. Baum Rolf, D-Coswig                 53 SV Motor Soernewitz e.V.   6:40.46,3  2:01.51,0  (6437)  147/M4   151.  22,007 ¦  1:18.16  663.! 2:38.30  900.! 3:01.53  936.! 3:55.35  977.! 4:56.44  981.! 6:01.58  953.!
  941. Saltarello Massimo, Montegrotto Ter 64 Club Colli Euganei         6:40.47,5  2:01.52,2  (6228)  147/M3   285.  22,006 ¦  1:29.36 1799.! 2:51.23 1559.! 3:13.03 1441.! 4:02.24 1191.! 5:00.03 1058.! 6:00.25  926.!
  942. Federici Riccardo, Crespellano      73 GS Sportissimo Top Level   6:40.55,5  2:02.00,2  (6719)  147/M1   146.  21,999 ¦  1:16.16  507.! 2:35.58  803.! 2:57.16  778.! 3:46.54  716.! 4:52.38  876.! 6:02.17  959.!
  943. Popp Günter, D-Moos                 63 SV Bütthard                6:41.01,4  2:02.06,1  (4348)  147/M3   286.  21,993 ¦  1:22.00  988.! 2:40.52 1002.! 3:03.11  983.! 3:58.03 1043.! 4:57.54 1009.! 6:03.57  984.!
  944. Geiger Konrad                       59 D-Bad Saulgau              6:41.04,0  2:02.08,7  (4194)  147/M3   287.  21,991 ¦  1:27.22 1570.! 2:51.08 1551.! 3:12.47 1427.! 4:08.46 1395.! 5:02.39 1120.! 6:00.58  934.!
  945. Alberti Augusto, Arezzo             60 Cicli Pasquini Stella Azz  6:41.07,2  2:02.11,9  (6805)  147/M3   288.  21,988 ¦  1:25.08 1337.! 2:46.50 1307.! 3:08.44 1230.! 3:59.02 1067.! 4:57.11  990.! 5:59.15  905.!
  946. Ehmann Martin                       67 D-Welzheim                 6:41.08,9  2:02.13,6  (5168)  147/M2   289.  21,986 ¦  1:23.12 1118.! 2:41.39 1049.! 3:05.30 1092.! 3:58.13 1046.! 4:56.23  972.! 6:00.05  919.!
  947. Exbrayat Dominique, F-St Agreve     50 Superbe L'Ardechoise       6:41.09,7  2:02.14,4  (1970)  147/M5   46.   21,986 ¦  1:20.36  858.! 2:37.00  845.! 2:59.28  858.! 3:52.42  890.! 4:54.57  942.! 6:00.27  927.!
  948. Gelbarth Torsten, D-Weisenbach      67 RMSV Langenbrand           6:41.10,7  2:02.15,4  (6081)  147/M2   290.  21,985 ¦  1:19.25  754.! 2:33.36  701.! 2:54.16  655.! 3:44.20  649.! 4:39.07  572.! 5:51.13  757.!
  949. Hansel Martin, D-Wilnsdorf          64 Radteam Aichach 2000       6:41.11,8  2:02.16,5  (1640)  147/M3   289.  21,984 ¦  1:14.02  360.! 2:26.37  415.! 2:49.11  479.! 3:39.46  529.! 4:44.57  703.! 5:58.45  894.!
  950. Van Velzen Hans, NL-Hazerswoude-Rij 56 En Route                   6:41.22,1  2:02.26,8  (1275)  147/M4   152.  21,974 ¦  1:21.30  943.! 2:38.43  912.! 3:00.49  904.! 3:54.31  941.! 4:52.59  887.! 6:02.20  960.!
  951. Schädler Stephan                    66 D-Friedrichshafen          6:41.23,8  2:02.28,5  (2913)  147/M2   291.  21,973 ¦  1:20.47  877.! 2:37.01  847.! 3:01.24  920.! 3:58.41 1056.! 5:01.11 1088.! 6:04.30 1002.!
  952. Tolhoek Dino, NL-Giessen            72 En Route                   6:41.28,2  2:02.32,9  (1885)  147/M1   147.  21,969 ¦  1:22.43 1060.! 2:38.20  891.! 3:01.57  939.! 3:55.44  980.! 4:55.09  945.! 6:02.34  965.!
  953. Squarzina Pier Bruno, Pavullo (MO)  59 GS Sportissimo Top Level   6:41.30,9  2:02.35,6  (3004)  147/M3   290.  21,966 ¦  1:21.35  954.! 2:34.36  743.! 2:56.52  754.! 3:46.38  707.! 4:54.42  935.! 6:03.17  973.!
  954. Facchini Carlo, Bologna             47 Faenza Cycling Team        6:41.31,2  2:02.35,9   (746)  147/M5   47.   21,966 ¦  1:18.30  676.! 2:37.22  856.! 3:00.48  903.! 3:51.58  870.! 4:56.21  971.! 6:03.49  981.!
  955. Giunta Stefano, Capezzano           62 GS Pellegrinetti           6:41.31,7  2:02.36,4  (7628)  147/M3   291.  21,966 ¦  1:22.41 1055.! 2:45.26 1245.! 3:07.35 1174.! 4:03.40 1228.! 5:02.25 1114.! 6:02.02  955.!
  956. D'Este Remi, Treviso                58 SC G.F. Pinarello          6:41.40,5  2:02.45,2  (1910)  147/M4   153.  21,958 ¦  1:16.18  511.! 2:35.10  767.! 2:58.16  819.! 3:50.01  822.! 4:53.11  892.! 6:00.46  930.!
  957. Bonaveri Giuseppe, Massa Lombarda   44 GC CMA Imola               6:41.40,7  2:02.45,4  (2587)  147/M5   48.   21,957 ¦  1:24.05 1217.! 2:49.43 1472.! 3:13.02 1439.! 4:05.57 1309.! 5:00.16 1066.! 5:59.13  903.!
  958. Martini Adriano, Preganziol         57 Societá Granfondo Pinarel  6:41.41,9  2:02.46,6   (576)  147/M4   154.  21,956 ¦  1:22.46 1064.! 2:43.52 1157.! 3:06.03 1113.! 3:59.58 1099.! 4:59.04 1035.! 6:04.10  989.!
  959. Cival Jeroen, NL-Breda              69 En Route                   6:41.55,5  2:03.00,2  (1178)  147/M2   292.  21,944 ¦  1:19.49  779.! 2:34.37  747.! 2:57.13  774.! 3:49.40  813.! 4:50.50  836.! 5:56.33  856.!
  960. Tamburiello Paolo, Como             67 Dolcevita Bike 2000        6:41.56,0  2:03.00,7  (7123)  147/M2   293.  21,943 ¦  1:21.48  976.! 2:38.39  908.! 3:00.08  874.! 3:59.54 1096.! 4:56.04  960.! 6:03.57  983.!
  961. Fontana Maurizio, SAN TOMIO DI MALO 65 G.S.S.TOMIO CLES           6:42.10,2  2:03.14,9  (6142)  147/M2   294.  21,931 ¦  1:23.53 1197.! 2:39.15  932.! 2:59.50  868.! 3:50.22  834.! 4:50.13  821.! 5:58.17  888.!
  962. Hoose Lothar, D-Rosenheim           68 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Triath  6:42.12,4  2:03.17,1  (7971)  147/M2   295.  21,929 ¦  1:15.54  481.! 2:36.56  842.! 2:58.54  843.! 3:57.11 1013.! 4:55.42  957.! 6:04.28 1000.!
  963. Rupflin Manfred, D-Lindau           40 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch  6:42.14,7  2:03.19,4  (2788)  147/M6   9.    21,926 ¦  1:18.56  713.! 2:38.46  917.! 3:01.04  909.! 3:53.27  910.! 4:53.00  890.! 5:57.49  883.!
  964. Probst Frank, D-Lauffen             64 Sportfreunde Lauffen       6:42.15,5  2:03.20,2  (2273)  147/M3   292.  21,926 ¦  1:25.10 1340.! 2:43.39 1145.! 3:05.48 1108.! 4:01.28 1150.! 4:58.48 1030.! 6:04.16  993.!
  965. Valmori Roberto, Forlì              63 Team Opera - Sintesi 96    6:42.16,0  2:03.20,7  (6984)  147/M3   293.  21,925 ¦  1:20.41  867.! 2:38.33  902.! 3:00.33  891.! 3:51.17  856.! 4:57.23  999.! 6:02.37  966.!
  966. Marcolongo Maurizio, Illasi         62 GS S.P.INCARIANO           6:42.20,4  2:03.25,1   (661)  147/M3   294.  21,921 ¦  1:21.22  925.! 2:38.17  886.! 2:59.27  857.! 3:53.18  903.! 4:53.33  900.! 6:04.40 1008.!
  967. Stefanelli Giuseppe, Venezia (VE)   44 GS Frescada Mestre         6:42.24,6  2:03.29,3  (6524)  147/M5   49.   21,917 ¦  1:18.45  695.! 2:34.05  721.! 2:56.27  741.! 3:48.34  778.! 4:52.04  862.! 6:00.50  931.!
  968. Winter Christof, D-Coburg           62 RSC Falke Neustadt         6:42.52,2  2:03.56,9  (2956)  147/M3   295.  21,892 ¦  1:20.18  831.! 2:40.06  965.! 3:04.24 1043.! 3:55.55  986.! 4:57.23  998.! 6:02.42  967.!
  969. Malvolti Fabio, Villa Minozzo       61 Università del Pedale      6:43.00,8  2:04.05,5  (7668)  147/M3   296.  21,885 ¦  1:27.26 1580.! 2:50.55 1540.! 3:14.29 1502.! 4:08.28 1380.! 5:04.38 1179.! 6:04.09  988.!
  970. Poletti Mauro, Pergola              62 Mondobici Fermignano       6:43.01,7  2:04.06,4  (2458)  147/M3   297.  21,884 ¦  1:24.37 1274.! 2:45.22 1236.! 3:07.46 1183.! 4:02.07 1174.! 5:00.20 1068.! 6:03.52  982.!
  971. Kern Johann, A-Wien                 49 Bank Austria               6:43.11,9  2:04.16,6  (3724)  147/M5   50.   21,875 ¦  1:20.56  887.! 2:35.58  805.! 2:57.52  799.! 3:48.09  761.! 4:50.10  820.! 6:01.22  940.!
  972. Narcisi Marco, Correggio            54 Pol. Correggio             6:43.14,7  2:04.19,4   (745)  147/M4   155.  21,872 ¦  1:22.19 1021.! 2:44.34 1190.! 3:07.53 1194.! 4:00.27 1115.! 5:03.15 1138.! 6:05.40 1025.!
  973. Nagel Manfred                       64 D-SPESBACH                 6:43.18,2  2:04.22,9  (5280)  147/M3   298.  21,869 ¦  1:24.18 1243.! 2:41.28 1037.! 3:04.29 1048.! 3:54.50  953.! 4:55.30  952.! 6:05.30 1022.!
  974. Schmidt Ueli                        61 CH-Filisur                 6:43.19,4  2:04.24,1  (1346)  147/M3   299.  21,868 ¦  1:15.31  447.! 2:33.43  706.! 2:55.54  722.! 3:47.36  740.! 4:45.08  707.! 5:57.00  868.!
  975. Righetti Michele, San Pietro Incari 72 GS S.P.INCARIANO           6:43.22,2  2:04.26,9  (2692)  147/M1   148.  21,865 ¦  1:21.22  925.! 2:38.17  885.! 2:59.28  858.! 3:53.20  904.! 4:55.12  947.! 6:04.40 1008.!
  976. Sironi Franco, Mariano Comense CO   58 Ciclistica Erbese          6:43.23,3  2:04.28,0  (3229)  147/M4   156.  21,864 ¦  1:18.51  706.! 2:31.54  622.! 2:53.55  645.! 3:49.39  811.! 4:53.51  907.! 6:02.28  963.!
  977. Troiani Andrea, Villafranca di Vero 68 GS Sportissimo Top Level   6:43.24,9  2:04.29,6   (683)  147/M2   296.  21,863 ¦  1:17.04  571.! 2:35.17  778.! 2:57.55  801.! 3:48.17  767.! 4:54.27  921.! 6:03.37  977.!
  978. Kühnel Rainer                       66 D-Kolbermoor               6:43.25,4  2:04.30,1  (8230)  147/M2   297.  21,862 ¦  1:24.17 1239.! 2:40.35  988.! 3:03.31 1003.! 3:59.56 1097.! 4:55.48  958.! 6:03.41  978.!
  979. Fingerhut Istvan, D-Stuttgart       58 RSC Vaihingen              6:43.25,8  2:04.30,5  (3536)  147/M4   157.  21,862 ¦  1:27.14 1564.! 2:46.21 1291.! 3:08.32 1222.! 4:05.32 1290.! 4:59.31 1047.! 6:03.14  972.!
  980. Schädler Otto                       61 D-Friedrichshafen          6:43.26,1  2:04.30,8  (2912)  147/M3   300.  21,862 ¦  1:20.05  816.! 2:38.06  879.! 3:01.49  934.! 3:55.54  983.! 4:54.07  916.! 6:04.20  995.!
  981. Paukner Bernhard, A-Dörnbach        53 RC-Colnago                 6:43.30,4  2:04.35,1  (3935)  147/M4   158.  21,858 ¦  1:22.50 1077.! 2:41.08 1013.! 3:03.31 1002.! 3:59.26 1081.! 4:57.41 1005.! 6:03.34  975.!
  982. Toccagni Roberto, Barzana           62 Team Oprandi Bike          6:43.30,8  2:04.35,5  (7991)  147/M3   301.  21,858 ¦  1:19.23  749.! 2:35.39  794.! 2:58.12  815.! 3:51.02  849.! 4:55.12  948.! 6:07.57 1057.!
  983. Schenk Alois, A-Graz-Ragnitz        50 Wiso-Sport                 6:43.42,7  2:04.47,4  (4563)  147/M5   51.   21,847 ¦  1:26.18 1457.! 2:43.43 1149.! 3:06.14 1122.! 4:02.11 1177.! 5:03.15 1137.! 6:05.01 1015.!
  984. Wöblinger Franz                     46 A-Graz-Liebenau            6:43.44,3  2:04.49,0  (6051)  147/M5   52.   21,845 ¦  1:26.20 1463.! 2:43.44 1151.! 3:06.16 1124.! 4:02.12 1179.! 5:03.16 1140.! 6:05.02 1016.!
  985. Bentfeldt Ralf, D-Gemünden          62 Rexroth                    6:43.55,1  2:04.59,8  (2713)  147/M3   302.  21,836 ¦  1:24.51 1301.! 2:46.06 1275.! 3:09.00 1241.! 3:59.02 1067.! 4:55.07  944.! 6:04.02  987.!
  986. Egger Kurt                          72 A-Fulpmes                  6:43.55,6  2:05.00,3  (3770)  147/M1   149.  21,835 ¦  1:18.54  709.! 2:33.17  684.! 2:54.58  678.! 3:45.33  673.! 4:51.06  840.! 5:58.55  897.!
  987. Tognana Antonio, Recoaro Terme      63 Nuova Corti                6:44.04,4  2:05.09,1  (1784)  147/M3   303.  21,827 ¦  1:18.09  654.! 2:32.58  674.! 2:55.17  695.! 3:48.37  780.! 4:52.27  870.! 6:03.29  974.!
  988. Pillon Daniele, Meolo (VE)          61 GS Cenedese F.lli Arred.   6:44.05,7  2:05.10,4  (3169)  147/M3   304.  21,826 ¦  1:20.47  875.! 2:36.38  831.! 2:59.19  853.! 3:50.53  846.! 4:54.47  938.! 6:03.44  980.!
  989. Medeot Lorenzo, Farra (GO)          53 GS All Star Gorizia        6:44.09,3  2:05.14,0  (2060)  147/M4   159.  21,823 ¦  1:24.23 1250.! 2:45.17 1233.! 3:08.46 1234.! 3:59.44 1090.! 5:01.07 1086.! 6:04.11  990.!
  990. Müller Wolfgang, D-Freudenstadt     68 CVJM Grüntal TT e V        6:44.09,9  2:05.14,6  (5222)  147/M2   298.  21,822 ¦  1:22.25 1029.! 2:41.30 1040.! 3:05.22 1080.! 4:04.18 1253.! 5:03.52 1154.! 6:05.55 1027.!
  991. Papirio Luca, Paglieta              68 Cicli Intinacelli          6:44.12,7  2:05.17,4  (8239)  147/M2   299.  21,820 ¦  1:22.06  997.! 2:41.57 1069.! 3:03.54 1017.! 3:53.47  920.! 4:51.17  844.! 6:04.00  985.!
  992. Nieb Michael                        57 D-Loffenau                 6:44.12,9  2:05.17,6  (4337)  147/M4   160.  21,820 ¦     ----  ----! 2:45.18 1234.! 3:05.25 1083.! 4:02.21 1185.! 4:53.52  909.! 6:00.30  928.!
  993. Maesa Pietro, Casoli                69 Ciclo Club Giacinto Genti  6:44.13,2  2:05.17,9  (6587)  147/M2   300.  21,819 ¦  1:22.28 1035.! 2:42.07 1077.! 3:03.56 1018.! 3:53.47  919.! 4:51.00  838.! 6:04.01  986.!
  994. Kröbl Pavel, D-Oberschleißheim      49 Radteam Aichach 2000       6:44.15,8  2:05.20,5  (1688)  147/M5   53.   21,817 ¦  1:19.07  720.! 2:34.35  742.! 2:56.59  760.! 3:53.22  906.! 4:52.40  877.! 5:55.05  825.!
  995. Schulte Manuel, D-Melle             62 TUS MELLE                  6:44.19,1  2:05.23,8  (7793)  147/M3   305.  21,814 ¦  1:23.10 1112.! 2:41.10 1019.! 3:05.09 1071.! 3:55.17  968.! 4:59.08 1037.! 6:05.59 1028.!
  996. Hehl Oliver, D-Obergünzburg         65 TSV Obergünzburg           6:44.19,2  2:05.23,9  (3602)  147/M2   301.  21,814 ¦  1:22.08 1001.! 2:39.00  929.! 3:02.38  962.! 3:52.04  874.! 4:53.51  908.! 6:00.24  925.!
  997. Doccini Michele, Rapallo            62 Team Ciclomania            6:44.20,3  2:05.25,0  (2422)  147/M3   306.  21,813 ¦  1:22.01  989.! 2:41.08 1012.! 3:03.42 1008.! 3:59.49 1092.! 5:02.27 1116.! 6:04.56 1013.!
  998. Huck Siegfried                      61 D-Muggensturm              6:44.22,2  2:05.26,9  (4271)  147/M3   307.  21,811 ¦     ----  ----! 2:45.21 1235.! 3:06.37 1141.! 4:01.33 1152.! 4:59.34 1049.! 6:04.23  998.!
  999. König Andreas, D-Freising           67 Aktivhaus Freising         6:44.24,8  2:05.29,5  (3645)  147/M2   302.  21,809 ¦  1:23.47 1186.! 2:44.17 1177.! 3:05.44 1106.! 4:01.25 1148.! 5:00.15 1065.! 6:06.08 1029.!
 1000. Ferrarini Carlo, Villafranca di Ver 64 GS Sportissimo Top Level   6:44.37,0  2:05.41,7  (6722)  147/M3   308.  21,798 ¦  1:21.23  927.! 2:43.07 1114.! 3:06.20 1129.! 3:57.20 1021.! 4:59.32 1048.! 6:04.34 1003.!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.