classifica

Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - 147km Uomini/Männer

posti: posto 1-500 (da 4:38.55,3)

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località               tempo    ritardo    pett  cat/posto        km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi !      Corvara !   Campolongo ! Selva Cadore !   Passo Giau !    Falzarego !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Puglioli Mirko, I                   73 Team Parkpre Italia        4:38.55,3      -----    (50)  147/Top  1.    31,621 ¦    59.35   27.! 1:58.48   17.! 2:14.53   19.! 2:55.17   10.! 3:29.34    1.! 4:09.22    1.!
    2. Giraldi Stefano, Pistoia            68 Opera Pacific              4:41.35,9     2.40,6    (54)  147/Top  2.    31,321 ¦    59.30   21.! 1:58.46   12.! 2:14.53   20.! 2:55.17   11.! 3:30.49    4.! 4:11.17    2.!
    3. Fertonani Marco, I                  76 Team Pennelli Cinghiale O  4:41.36,0     2.40,7    (47)  147/Top  3.    31,321 ¦    59.36   28.! 1:58.52   29.! 2:14.54   24.! 2:54.13    6.! 3:29.41    3.! 4:11.18    5.!
    4. Dondoglio Maurizio, Carmagnola      73 NOTA MOBILI                4:41.40,5     2.45,2   (108)  147/Top  4.    31,312 ¦    59.06    4.! 1:56.16    2.! 2:11.57    2.! 2:52.41    1.! 3:29.38    2.! 4:11.18    4.!
    5. Paluan Andrea, Carmagnola           66 NOTA MOBILI                4:41.40,9     2.45,6   (107)  147/Top  5.    31,311 ¦    59.26   14.! 1:58.50   23.! 2:14.52   15.! 2:55.18   14.! 3:30.50    5.! 4:11.17    3.!
    6. Moretti Roberto, Manciano           70 Team Pennelli Cinghiale O  4:43.12,4     4.17,1    (48)  147/Top  6.    31,143 ¦    59.30   22.! 1:58.46   10.! 2:14.53   21.! 2:55.18   13.! 3:31.18    6.! 4:13.24    6.!
    7. Colagé Stefano, I                   62 Team Orlandi               4:49.02,0    10.06,7   (109)  147/Top  7.    30,515 ¦    59.34   24.! 1:58.46   11.! 2:14.53   18.! 2:54.12    5.! 3:33.44    7.! 4:18.13    7.!
    8. Fiorini Claudio, Modena             71 GS Sportissimo Top Level   4:49.09,3    10.14,0   (199)  147/M1   1.    30,502 ¦    59.27   16.! 1:58.50   25.! 2:14.52   14.! 2:58.23   29.! 3:35.22   10.! 4:19.02    8.!
    9. Bertozzi Daniele, Villa Verucchio   60 L'Albero delle Ruote       4:49.10,3    10.15,0    (87)  147/M3   1.    30,500 ¦    59.28   19.! 1:58.46   13.! 2:14.52   16.! 2:55.19   16.! 3:35.23   11.! 4:19.03   10.!
   10. Civiello Gaetano, Oggiono           64 Olympus Milano             4:49.23,8    10.28,5  (1605)  147/M3   2.    30,477 ¦    59.28   18.! 1:58.49   20.! 2:14.54   24.! 2:55.20   19.! 3:35.23   12.! 4:19.03    9.!
   11. Patuelli Andrea, Imola              70 Team Opera - Sintesi 96    4:52.00,3    13.05,0    (86)  147/Top  8.    30,204 ¦    59.19    9.! 1:56.17    4.! 2:11.58    5.! 2:52.42    2.! 3:34.35    8.! 4:19.47   11.!
   12. Signori Giuseppe, Valstagna         67 Olympus Milano             4:53.11,0    14.15,7    (85)  147/M2   1.    30,083 ¦    59.24   11.! 1:58.48   18.! 2:14.51   10.! 2:55.19   18.! 3:35.24   13.! 4:21.19   12.!
   13. Nicoletti Stefano, Modena           67 Nuova Corti                4:56.57,2    18.01,9    (93)  147/Top  9.    29,701 ¦  1:00.05   37.! 1:58.44    9.! 2:15.30   31.! 2:54.13    7.! 3:38.43   19.! 4:25.03   15.!
   14. Fantini Ersilio, Bellaria           67 Ciocc Racing Team          4:56.57,9    18.02,6   (128)  147/Top  10.   29,700 ¦    59.07    5.! 1:56.17    3.! 2:11.58    4.! 2:52.43    4.! 3:35.19    9.! 4:23.51   13.!
   15. Faella Mario, Casalgrande           72 Team Iacco Bike            4:57.52,6    18.57,3   (693)  147/M1   2.    29,609 ¦    59.13    8.! 1:58.19    6.! 2:14.28    8.! 2:56.38   28.! 3:38.13   17.! 4:24.37   14.!
   16. Maiello Gianni, Acqui Terme         69 Nuova Corti                4:58.19,3    19.24,0    (92)  147/M2   2.    29,565 ¦    59.25   12.! 1:58.48   19.! 2:14.51   13.! 2:55.17   12.! 3:37.01   16.! 4:25.03   16.!
   17. Bondi Francesco, Bellaria           74 Ciocc Racing Team          4:58.19,6    19.24,3    (76)  147/M1   3.    29,564 ¦    59.37   29.! 1:58.51   27.! 2:14.55   28.! 2:56.15   22.! 3:40.01   22.! 4:26.24   18.!
   18. Bartolini Stefano, Forlì            ?? Opera Pacific              4:58.36,8    19.41,5     (8)  147/Top  11.   29,536 ¦    59.35   25.! 1:58.47   15.! 2:14.50    9.! 2:54.13    8.! 3:35.38   14.! 4:25.05   17.!
   19. Paolucci Pierluigi, Predappio       64 Velo Club Fiumana          4:59.42,9    20.47,6   (598)  147/M3   3.    29,427 ¦    59.39   32.! 1:58.49   21.! 2:15.14   30.! 2:56.17   26.! 3:40.40   24.! 4:29.02   24.!
   20. Aloisi Andrea, Forlì                65 Velo Club Fiumana          4:59.43,2    20.47,9    (57)  147/M2   3.    29,427 ¦    59.35   26.! 1:58.48   16.! 2:14.55   28.! 2:56.14   21.! 3:40.40   25.! 4:29.02   25.!
   21. Koch Stefan, D-Rödermark            62 RSG Frankfurt              5:00.20,4    21.25,1    (71)  147/M3   4.    29,366 ¦    59.38   31.! 1:58.49   21.! 2:14.54   26.! 2:56.16   25.! 3:38.16   18.! 4:27.25   19.!
   22. Casellato Guiscardo, Treviso        67 Opera Pacific              5:00.35,1    21.39,8    (52)  147/M2   4.    29,342 ¦    59.27   15.! 1:58.51   27.! 2:14.54   23.! 2:56.15   22.! 3:40.00   21.! 4:28.04   21.!
   23. Faccini Paolo Denis, Pasiano di Pra 63 SC G.F. Pinarello          5:01.54,9    22.59,6  (1916)  147/M3   5.    29,213 ¦    59.10    7.! 1:58.21    7.! 2:14.24    7.! 2:55.50   20.! 3:40.10   23.! 4:28.32   22.!
   24. Cavalli Massimo, Reggio Emilia      62 Nuova Corti                5:02.28,5    23.33,2  (1734)  147/M3   6.    29,159 ¦    58.19    1.! 1:57.35    5.! 2:13.38    6.! 2:54.58    9.! 3:39.01   20.! 4:27.45   20.!
   25. Saravalle Furio, Aosta              65 G.S.Benato                 5:02.28,9    23.33,6  (6800)  147/M2   5.    29,158 ¦  1:02.52   52.! 2:04.08   49.! 2:20.09   48.! 3:01.46   33.! 3:43.11   29.! 4:29.02   23.!
   26. Paolazzi Valentino, Laives          67 Assos Team Bolzano         5:06.31,5    27.36,2    (36)  147/M2   6.    28,774 ¦    59.56   33.! 1:58.52   30.! 2:14.55   27.! 2:56.18   27.! 3:40.41   26.! 4:31.06   26.!
   27. Mondaini Mauro, Santarcangelo di Ro 64 Ciocc Racing Team          5:07.07,6    28.12,3    (75)  147/M3   7.    28,717 ¦    59.26   13.! 1:58.44    8.! 2:14.51   11.! 2:56.16   24.! 3:43.07   28.! 4:33.43   27.!
   28. Molo Claudio, Cremona               64 Pedale Fidentino           5:07.50,2    28.54,9  (1953)  147/M3   8.    28,651 ¦  1:01.05   40.! 2:02.13   42.! 2:18.48   40.! 3:03.35   41.! 3:48.12   35.! 4:36.27   31.!
   29. Viappiani Stefano, Bibbiano         70 Team Orlandi               5:07.51,3    28.56,0   (141)  147/M2   7.    28,649 ¦    59.27   17.! 1:58.50   24.! 2:14.53   22.! 2:55.19   17.! 3:41.26   27.! 4:33.46   28.!
   30. Balatti Ugo, Mandello del Lario     53 Team Pennelli Cinghiale O  5:08.51,8    29.56,5    (42)  147/M4   1.    28,556 ¦  1:01.20   43.! 2:03.11   43.! 2:19.25   42.! 3:04.29   43.! 3:49.12   38.! 4:37.20   32.!
   31. Degasperi Michele, Lavis            68 Olympus Milano             5:08.53,0    29.57,7  (1604)  147/M2   8.    28,554 ¦  1:00.02   36.! 2:01.43   40.! 2:19.00   41.! 3:01.58   34.! 3:46.09   32.! 4:36.08   29.!
   32. Linardi Tarcisio, Romagnano         64 Assos Team Bolzano         5:08.54,6    29.59,3    (27)  147/M3   9.    28,552 ¦  1:01.15   41.! 2:03.13   44.! 2:19.48   45.! 3:04.29   44.! 3:46.08   31.! 4:36.09   30.!
   33. Tarchini Luigi, Almè                70 Team Oprandi Bike          5:08.57,9    30.02,6   (193)  147/Top  12.   28,546 ¦    59.23   10.! 1:58.46   14.! 2:14.52   17.! 2:58.28   30.! 3:47.35   34.! 4:37.20   33.!
   34. Tosoni Adriano, Tolmezzo            60 A.C.CARNIA BIKE            5:09.24,6    30.29,3    (38)  147/M3   10.   28,505 ¦  1:02.38   49.! 2:05.06   52.! 2:22.30   52.! 3:06.33   52.! 3:50.28   39.! 4:37.52   34.!
   35. Signori Maurizio, Pradalunga (BG)   67 Team Orlandi               5:11.22,5    32.27,2   (110)  147/M2   9.    28,325 ¦  1:03.33   59.! 2:05.30   53.! 2:22.52   54.! 3:06.15   50.! 3:50.30   40.! 4:38.54   38.!
   36. Vian Elio, Treviso                  65 Polisportiva G. Adelmo Gr  5:11.23,5    32.28,2    (21)  147/M2   10.   28,324 ¦    59.59   34.! 2:01.44   41.! 2:19.25   43.! 3:04.31   45.! 3:50.33   41.! 4:38.55   39.!
   37. Baggiani Stefano, Montevarchi       70 GS Cicli Gaudenzi          5:12.19,5    33.24,2  (1114)  147/M2   11.   28,239 ¦    58.50    2.! 1:59.36   31.! 2:17.34   34.! 3:01.46   32.! 3:48.44   37.! 4:38.35   36.!
   38. Ritrecina Alfredo, Ascoli Piceno    63 G.S. Mary Confezioni       5:12.43,0    33.47,7  (7986)  147/M3   11.   28,204 ¦    59.09    6.! 2:00.04   32.! 2:17.10   33.! 3:02.00   35.! 3:51.15   45.! 4:40.26   42.!
   39. Esser Peter                         63 D-Holzminden               5:12.43,8    33.48,5    (12)  147/M3   12.   28,203 ¦  1:01.21   46.! 2:04.32   50.! 2:21.25   51.! 3:07.42   53.! 3:52.31   48.! 4:40.26   41.!
   40. Koch Matthias, D-Heusenstamm        63 Heusenstamm                5:13.44,5    34.49,2   (920)  147/M3   13.   28,112 ¦  1:01.20   44.! 2:03.48   48.! 2:21.14   50.! 3:05.47   49.! 3:48.43   36.! 4:38.12   35.!
   41. Köcknitz Markus, D-München          74 Radteam Aichach 2000       5:15.07,1    36.11,8  (1727)  147/M1   4.    27,989 ¦  1:03.13   55.! 2:06.37   59.! 2:24.25   58.! 3:10.17   61.! 3:53.09   49.! 4:41.59   45.!
   42. Aloisi Fabrizio, Forlì              58 Velo Club Fiumana          5:15.14,5    36.19,2   (599)  147/M4   2.    27,978 ¦  1:02.05   47.! 2:05.05   51.! 2:22.31   53.! 3:06.32   51.! 3:50.45   43.! 4:40.52   43.!
   43. Candolfi Giorgio, CH-Comologno      67 Bici Club Ticino           5:15.23,2    36.27,9    (45)  147/M2   12.   27,965 ¦  1:01.17   42.! 2:03.13   45.! 2:19.26   44.! 3:04.34   46.! 3:46.00   30.! 4:38.53   37.!
   44. Vitali Fabrizio, Mozzo              56 Team Oprandi Bike          5:15.23,9    36.28,6    (17)  147/M4   3.    27,964 ¦  1:00.32   39.! 2:03.13   46.! 2:19.50   47.! 3:04.26   42.! 3:50.35   42.! 4:41.13   44.!
   45. Pellizzaro Marco, Introbio          77 Bike Team Mandello         5:16.20,8    37.25,5  (2397)  147/M1   5.    27,880 ¦  1:03.56   72.! 2:07.14   67.! 2:24.48   61.! 3:09.56   58.! 3:54.16   53.! 4:44.16   49.!
   46. Furlan Michele, Chions (PN)         69 SC G.F. Pinarello          5:16.48,9    37.53,6  (1921)  147/M2   13.   27,839 ¦  1:00.00   35.! 2:01.23   38.! 2:18.28   37.! 3:10.43   64.! 3:53.53   51.! 4:43.08   46.!
   47. Poier Marco, Cortina d'Ampezzo      57 Assos Team Bolzano         5:17.03,0    38.07,7    (35)  147/M4   4.    27,818 ¦  1:01.21   45.! 2:03.15   47.! 2:19.48   46.! 3:04.37   47.! 3:51.15   44.! 4:43.16   47.!
   48. Pfeiffer Michael, D-Iggelbach       59 Radteam Aichach 2000       5:18.13,0    39.17,7  (1683)  147/M3   14.   27,716 ¦     ----  ----! 2:00.15   34.! 2:18.36   38.! 3:03.13   39.! 3:51.32   46.! 4:44.11   48.!
   49. Zambelli Carlo, Arceto              60 Nuova Corti                5:19.00,5    40.05,2  (1785)  147/M3   15.   27,648 ¦  1:03.14   56.! 2:06.40   60.! 2:24.28   59.! 3:10.23   62.! 3:56.25   54.! 4:46.17   50.!
   50. Trasacco Francesco, Empoli FI       62 Pro Piacenza Team          5:19.14,0    40.18,7  (1822)  147/M3   16.   27,628 ¦  1:04.30   81.! 2:07.59   76.! 2:25.40   65.! 3:11.41   81.! 3:57.40   60.! 4:46.34   51.!
   51. Galimberti Tommaso, Ceriano Laghett 76 Cicloamatori Servetto      5:19.14,9    40.19,6    (39)  147/M1   6.    27,627 ¦  1:03.38   65.! 2:07.53   74.! 2:25.42   68.! 3:11.33   74.! 3:57.31   58.! 4:46.35   52.!
   52. Winters Jan, NL-Apeldoorn           64 En Route                   5:19.36,7    40.41,4  (1295)  147/M3   17.   27,595 ¦  1:03.55   71.! 2:08.15   83.! 2:26.57   83.! 3:11.07   65.! 3:58.03   63.! 4:46.54   55.!
   53. Scarlato Andrea, Bologna            72 Ferretti Team Green Devil  5:19.44,1    40.48,8  (4884)  147/M1   7.    27,585 ¦  1:05.41  108.! 2:08.10   78.! 2:26.09   77.! 3:11.37   78.! 3:57.35   59.! 4:46.48   53.!
   54. Kleiser Dieter, D-Radolfzell        57 Pedale Gapencaise          5:20.21,5    41.26,2    (56)  147/M4   5.    27,531 ¦  1:03.49   69.! 2:07.52   72.! 2:25.43   69.! 3:11.49   83.! 3:58.38   68.! 4:46.48   54.!
   55. Vietti Ugo, Saint Vincent AO        65 Gs Cicli Benato            5:21.05,5    42.10,2   (870)  147/M2   14.   27,468 ¦  1:03.27   57.! 2:07.33   69.! 2:25.09   62.! 3:11.16   69.! 3:57.12   57.! 4:47.34   58.!
   56. Ottillinger Thomas, D-Langweid      66 Pinarello                  5:21.36,7    42.41,4  (1980)  147/M2   15.   27,424 ¦     ----  ----! 2:00.14   33.! 2:18.46   39.! 3:03.12   38.! 3:53.41   50.! 4:47.22   57.!
   57. Fedrizzi Andreas, D-München         80 RC Amor München            5:21.50,1    42.54,8  (1036)  147/M1   8.    27,405 ¦  1:03.39   66.! 2:07.11   65.! 2:25.45   73.! 3:09.58   59.! 3:57.40   60.! 4:48.59   61.!
   58. Gerstenberger Kai-Uwe, D-Melle      69 TUS MELLE                  5:21.52,4    42.57,1  (1581)  147/M2   16.   27,402 ¦  1:05.24  102.! 2:10.18   98.! 2:27.57   92.! 3:12.57   89.! 3:58.38   68.! 4:49.02   62.!
   59. Costerman Gabriele, Arbizzano       67 A Zorzella Team            5:21.53,5    42.58,2    (24)  147/M2   17.   27,400 ¦  1:03.33   61.! 2:06.51   63.! 2:25.41   67.! 3:11.52   84.! 3:58.01   62.! 4:48.03   59.!
   60. Sita Luca, Castelfranco Emilia      63 G.S. 3C Castelfranco Emil  5:22.23,6    43.28,3  (1516)  147/M3   18.   27,357 ¦  1:03.42   67.! 2:08.12   82.! 2:26.12   78.! 3:10.28   63.! 3:58.28   65.! 4:49.34   65.!
   61. Ragazzini Andrea, Forlì             73 Staff Bike 2000            5:22.46,7    43.51,4    (78)  147/M1   9.    27,325 ¦    59.37   30.! 2:00.26   36.! 2:18.25   36.! 3:02.36   36.! 3:51.44   47.! 4:47.15   56.!
   62. Ponti Roberto, Forlì                69 Team Opera - Sintesi 96    5:22.58,8    44.03,5  (1381)  147/M2   18.   27,308 ¦  1:06.15  122.! 2:09.35   90.! 2:27.17   85.! 3:12.43   87.! 3:58.40   70.! 4:49.39   66.!
   63. Menegardi Mario, Belluno            56 GS Sportissimo Top Level   5:23.02,9    44.07,6   (673)  147/M4   6.    27,302 ¦  1:02.41   50.! 2:06.21   58.! 2:25.13   63.! 3:11.10   66.! 3:59.33   73.! 4:50.13   67.!
   64. Bindini Marco, Modena               64 GS Sportissimo Top Level   5:23.03,8    44.08,5   (665)  147/M3   19.   27,301 ¦  1:04.04   75.! 2:07.28   68.! 2:25.17   64.! 3:11.11   67.! 3:59.36   74.! 4:50.14   69.!
   65. Giannetti Luca, Magione             70 GS Grifo Bike Perugia      5:23.04,9    44.09,6  (6084)  147/M2   19.   27,299 ¦  1:02.59   53.! 2:07.02   64.! 2:25.58   74.! 3:11.18   70.! 3:59.02   72.! 4:49.11   64.!
   66. Santolamazza Giuliano, Forlì        72 Staff Bike 2000            5:23.07,5    44.12,2  (4528)  147/M1   10.   27,295 ¦  1:04.07   76.! 2:08.05   77.! 2:26.15   79.! 3:11.44   82.! 3:58.34   67.! 4:48.47   60.!
   67. Archetti Aurelio, CApriolo BS       65 MTB Credaro                5:23.11,2    44.15,9   (639)  147/M2   20.   27,290 ¦  1:02.17   48.! 2:06.15   57.! 2:24.34   60.! 3:08.37   54.! 3:57.02   56.! 4:49.04   63.!
   68. Celadon Michele, Granarolo dell'Emi 64 Opera Pacific              5:23.26,5    44.31,2    (53)  147/M3   20.   27,269 ¦  1:04.01   73.! 2:07.53   73.! 2:25.45   72.! 3:11.29   73.! 4:00.04   75.! 4:50.41   70.!
   69. Azzola Franco, Treviso              62 Olympus Milano             5:23.30,7    44.35,4    (79)  147/M3   21.   27,263 ¦  1:03.34   63.! 2:06.50   62.! 2:25.40   66.! 3:11.28   72.! 4:00.05   76.! 4:50.41   71.!
   70. Grilli Stefano, Tortoreto           66 A.Robinson Club Palestra   5:24.10,5    45.15,2   (686)  147/M2   21.   27,207 ¦  1:04.53   94.! 2:07.45   70.! 2:26.02   76.! 3:10.13   60.! 3:58.50   71.! 4:50.53   73.!
   71. Baricchi Giuseppe, S.Polo d'Enza (R 65 GS Cicli Campioli          5:24.42,1    45.46,8  (1947)  147/M2   22.   27,163 ¦    59.31   23.! 2:01.14   37.! 2:17.52   35.! 3:02.43   37.! 3:53.56   52.! 4:50.14   68.!
   72. Tacconi Alberto, Montevarchi        75 GS Cicli Gaudenzi          5:25.00,4    46.05,1    (30)  147/Top  13.   27,137 ¦  1:03.33   60.! 2:05.44   54.! 2:23.02   55.! 3:09.12   55.! 3:58.11   64.! 4:50.44   72.!
   73. Nicolini Filippo, Parma (PR)        69 Hot Bike Cafe              5:25.49,2    46.53,9  (3161)  147/M2   23.   27,070 ¦     ----  ----! 2:01.35   39.! 2:20.29   49.! 3:05.45   48.! 3:56.49   55.! 4:51.34   75.!
   74. Suardi Massimo, Vignola             65 Nuova Corti                5:26.01,4    47.06,1  (1783)  147/M2   24.   27,053 ¦  1:02.44   51.! 2:07.14   66.! 2:26.50   82.! 3:14.14   94.! 4:01.45   84.! 4:53.11   76.!
   75. Facchetti Renato, CH-Giubiasco      64 Immoprogramm               5:26.13,1    47.17,8   (783)  147/M3   22.   27,037 ¦  1:03.42   68.! 2:07.47   71.! 2:26.02   75.! 3:11.24   71.! 3:58.32   66.! 4:51.25   74.!
   76. Ferrero Pietro, Alba                63 Nuova Corti                5:26.29,8    47.34,5    (88)  147/M3   23.   27,014 ¦  1:03.54   70.! 2:08.11   81.! 2:27.29   86.! 3:11.35   76.! 4:00.56   80.! 4:53.24   77.!
   77. Gusmini Pierangelo, Cologno al Seri 62 GS Cicli Spreafico         5:26.34,8    47.39,5    (19)  147/M3   24.   27,007 ¦  1:03.38   64.! 2:08.15   84.! 2:27.36   89.! 3:11.56   85.! 4:02.57   88.! 4:53.51   79.!
   78. Aicardi Federico, Milano            68 Nuova Corti                5:26.41,7    47.46,4   (800)  147/M2   25.   26,997 ¦  1:04.31   82.! 2:08.11   80.! 2:27.30   87.! 3:11.37   79.! 4:01.24   82.! 4:53.50   78.!
   79. Barzasi Marco, Gavirate             77 Nuova Corti Team Scapin    5:27.25,7    48.30,4  (1451)  147/M1   11.   26,937 ¦  1:05.38  107.! 2:09.28   89.! 2:28.03   93.! 3:13.35   90.! 4:01.53   85.! 4:53.56   80.!
   80. Cigna Enrico, Burolo                66 Bican Cycling Team         5:28.34,9    49.39,6   (651)  147/M2   26.   26,842 ¦  1:04.10   77.! 2:08.10   79.! 2:26.34   81.! 3:11.12   68.! 4:01.28   83.! 4:54.30   82.!
   81. Lehner Michael, D-Nürnberg          66 Rössleins Radler-Eck       5:29.08,2    50.12,9  (1803)  147/M2   27.   26,797 ¦  1:03.33   61.! 2:06.45   61.! 2:25.45   71.! 3:11.58   86.! 4:00.40   79.! 4:55.02   83.!
   82. Giardini Maurizio, Forlì            58 Velo Club Fiumana          5:29.14,6    50.19,3   (600)  147/M4   7.    26,788 ¦  1:07.34  151.! 2:14.36  158.! 2:33.30  151.! 3:17.05  123.! 4:05.52  103.! 4:56.35   90.!
   83. Sbarberi Remo, Arco                 73 SS Guaita Bike             5:29.25,2    50.29,9   (715)  147/M1   12.   26,774 ¦  1:06.02  117.! 2:10.20  100.! 2:28.38   97.! 3:14.10   93.! 4:02.30   86.! 4:55.27   85.!
   84. Kücher Josef, D-Simbach             64 RC Mattighofen             5:29.57,2    51.01,9  (2158)  147/M3   25.   26,731 ¦  1:07.23  147.! 2:11.55  122.! 2:31.25  126.! 3:15.48  111.! 4:03.23   92.! 4:55.02   84.!
   85. Cardellini Ivan, Usmate Velate (MI) 71 G.S. Cicli Casati Monza    5:30.05,1    51.09,8  (1410)  147/M1   13.   26,720 ¦  1:05.57  114.! 2:10.48  107.! 2:29.22  107.! 3:15.13  107.! 4:04.34   97.! 4:56.11   88.!
   86. Gigli Alessandro, Civago RE         68 Università del Pedale      5:30.49,2    51.53,9  (1557)  147/M2   28.   26,661 ¦  1:07.54  162.! 2:13.22  137.! 2:32.19  138.! 3:16.53  121.! 4:05.17  100.! 4:57.05   93.!
   87. Lazzarotto Luca, Bolzano            73 Team Zanolini Bike Profes  5:30.57,0    52.01,7  (7338)  147/M1   14.   26,650 ¦  1:03.31   58.! 2:06.05   55.! 2:23.51   56.! 3:09.32   56.! 4:01.14   81.! 4:55.45   86.!
   88. Amicabile Stefano, Ponti sul Mincio 66 GC world Bike              5:31.02,3    52.07,0   (638)  147/M2   29.   26,643 ¦  1:07.07  143.! 2:12.11  125.! 2:31.38  132.! 3:16.58  122.! 4:06.04  105.! 4:57.43   98.!
   89. Canella Marco, Algund               72 Sport Club Merano          5:31.02,4    52.07,1  (1324)  147/M1   15.   26,643 ¦  1:05.42  109.! 2:10.40  104.! 2:29.31  109.! 3:15.56  113.! 4:04.52   98.! 4:57.30   96.!
   90. Peri Franco, Treviso                56 SC G.F. Pinarello          5:31.03,1    52.07,8  (1929)  147/M4   8.    26,642 ¦  1:04.39   87.! 2:10.48  107.! 2:29.19  106.! 3:14.38   99.! 4:02.49   87.! 4:55.50   87.!
   91. Scaccabarozzi Danilo Piero, Bernare 65 Team Bellusco Cicloamator  5:31.03,9    52.08,6  (1133)  147/M2   30.   26,641 ¦  1:05.37  106.! 2:12.16  127.! 2:31.25  126.! 3:16.34  115.! 4:05.57  104.! 4:57.46   99.!
   92. Lex Konrad, D-Falkenberg            74 RSF Gangkofen              5:31.10,5    52.15,2  (4304)  147/M1   16.   26,632 ¦  1:09.41  208.! 2:16.02  187.! 2:34.05  165.! 3:19.01  156.! 4:06.19  110.! 4:56.55   92.!
   93. Aldrovandi Mauro, Casalecchio di Re 65 Nuova Corti                5:31.37,7    52.42,4   (974)  147/M2   31.   26,596 ¦  1:05.16  100.! 2:10.01   96.! 2:28.33   96.! 3:14.10   92.! 4:00.11   78.! 4:56.18   89.!
   94. Leroux Gerard, B-Namur              58 Speedy Club Namur          5:31.43,2    52.47,9  (1804)  147/M4   9.    26,588 ¦  1:06.10  119.! 2:10.32  103.! 2:28.59  100.! 3:14.38   99.! 4:04.08   93.! 4:57.19   95.!
   95. De Toffol Luca, Limana              77 Team Sanvido Renault       5:31.45,1    52.49,8    (22)  147/Top  14.   26,586 ¦  1:04.32   84.! 2:09.04   87.! 2:27.36   88.! 3:11.36   77.! 4:00.06   77.! 4:54.26   81.!
   96. Lapi Roberto, Borgo San Lorenzo     58 G.S. Formigli              5:31.45,9    52.50,6  (6013)  147/M4   10.   26,585 ¦  1:05.24  101.! 2:10.23  102.! 2:28.19   94.! 3:11.34   75.! 4:03.16   91.! 4:57.34   97.!
   97. Ferretti Andrea, Figline-Valdarno   58 Pratocalor-Nencini-Sport   5:32.25,4    53.30,1  (2445)  147/M4   11.   26,532 ¦  1:08.25  175.! 2:14.25  153.! 2:33.03  146.! 3:17.58  137.! 4:06.42  116.! 4:58.25  102.!
   98. Pauw Wijbrand, NL-Apeldoorn         61 En Route                   5:32.26,5    53.31,2  (1230)  147/M3   26.   26,530 ¦  1:05.04   96.! 2:10.53  109.! 2:30.54  121.! 3:17.20  129.! 4:06.05  106.! 4:58.23  101.!
   99. Vergeiner Herbert, A-Thal-Assling   62 Union Raika Compedal       5:32.41,0    53.45,7  (6986)  147/M3   27.   26,511 ¦  1:11.17  263.! 2:17.09  205.! 2:35.03  182.! 3:19.55  172.! 4:07.03  120.! 4:58.17  100.!
  100. Knol Robert, NL-Utrecht             73 WTC Woerden                5:32.44,0    53.48,7  (6415)  147/M1   17.   26,507 ¦  1:11.18  264.! 2:19.11  244.! 2:37.08  214.! 3:22.52  211.! 4:10.33  160.! 5:00.33  117.!
  101. Eberhardt Franz, D-Bad Tölz         69 Bertl's Bike Shop          5:32.51,2    53.55,9   (940)  147/M2   32.   26,498 ¦  1:05.14   99.! 2:09.49   93.! 2:28.20   95.! 3:14.23   96.! 4:05.46  101.! 5:00.07  115.!
  102. Dalla Longa Massimiliano, Mercallo  67 Nuova Corti                5:32.52,4    53.57,1  (1744)  147/M2   33.   26,496 ¦  1:04.51   91.! 2:08.41   86.! 2:27.16   84.! 3:12.55   88.! 4:03.11   90.! 4:57.18   94.!
  103. Vanlerberghe Steven, B-Antwerpen    74 En Route                   5:32.57,5    54.02,2    (95)  147/M1   18.   26,489 ¦  1:07.24  148.! 2:13.18  136.! 2:32.09  135.! 3:17.22  130.! 4:06.26  113.! 4:58.46  103.!
  104. Angelier Ron, NL-Apeldoorn          71 En Route                   5:33.01,9    54.06,6  (1169)  147/M1   19.   26,483 ¦  1:07.37  155.! 2:14.35  157.! 2:33.37  154.! 3:19.26  160.! 4:06.57  119.! 4:58.59  104.!
  105. Andreoni Marco, I                   78 Polisportiva G. Adelmo Gr  5:33.04,5    54.09,2   (586)  147/M1   20.   26,480 ¦  1:04.16   78.! 2:08.22   85.! 2:26.25   80.! 3:17.29  132.! 4:04.25   95.! 4:56.45   91.!
  106. Fallavena Federico, Cento           70 Giemme                     5:33.31,6    54.36,3   (656)  147/M2   34.   26,444 ¦  1:06.34  125.! 2:11.10  113.! 2:30.12  112.! 3:16.33  114.! 4:06.08  107.! 4:59.47  111.!
  107. Bruschetti Sandro, Rovereto         64 TEAM RASERA ONE            5:33.54,5    54.59,2   (608)  147/M3   28.   26,414 ¦  1:07.22  146.! 2:11.52  120.! 2:30.54  119.! 3:16.36  116.! 4:07.06  122.! 4:59.56  114.!
  108. Altena Marc                         65 NL-EK HOUTEN               5:33.58,6    55.03,3  (3523)  147/M2   35.   26,409 ¦  1:04.42   88.! 2:09.57   95.! 2:27.40   90.! 3:13.37   91.! 4:04.18   94.! 4:59.14  106.!
  109. Renzi Cristiano, Vertova            73 Nuova Corti Team Scapin    5:33.59,9    55.04,6  (1088)  147/M1   21.   26,407 ¦  1:09.15  197.! 2:15.08  169.! 2:33.51  163.! 3:19.05  157.! 4:06.49  117.! 4:59.38  107.!
  110. Benato Alessandro, Padova           59 GS Armistizio Hard Servic  5:34.15,3    55.20,0  (1116)  147/M3   29.   26,387 ¦  1:05.35  104.! 2:11.52  121.! 2:29.31  108.! 3:15.06  106.! 4:06.35  115.! 4:59.41  108.!
  111. Corti Cristian, Valmadrera          75 Bike Team Mandello         5:34.15,7    55.20,4  (1016)  147/M1   22.   26,386 ¦  1:06.57  136.! 2:12.38  133.! 2:31.44  133.! 3:17.06  124.! 4:07.12  123.! 4:59.43  109.!
  112. Allasia Paolo, S. Mauro             64 Team Stroppa - Jolly       5:34.17,5    55.22,2  (1112)  147/M3   30.   26,384 ¦  1:04.56   95.! 2:10.23  101.! 2:29.13  103.! 3:15.15  108.! 4:06.33  114.! 4:59.46  110.!
  113. Degraeve Franky, B-Houthulst        63 En Route                   5:34.30,0    55.34,7  (1184)  147/M3   31.   26,367 ¦  1:12.14  292.! 2:24.55  357.! 2:42.54  312.! 3:26.48  263.! 4:13.26  188.! 5:02.55  147.!
  114. Pasquini Massimo, Borgo a Mozzano   69 Garfagnana Team Cicli Mor  5:34.34,9    55.39,6   (819)  147/M2   36.   26,361 ¦  1:04.50   90.! 2:09.10   88.! 2:27.40   90.! 3:14.25   97.! 4:04.33   96.! 4:59.50  112.!
  115. Millhäusler Thomas, CH-Wiezikon b.  78 VMC Räterschen             5:34.40,5    55.45,2  (3924)  147/M1   23.   26,353 ¦  1:07.35  152.! 2:13.35  143.! 2:33.01  144.! 3:18.42  148.! 4:07.42  126.! 4:59.52  113.!
  116. Chighine Giovanni, Como             67 Team De Rosa               5:34.43,0    55.47,7  (1098)  147/M2   37.   26,350 ¦  1:04.52   93.! 2:11.24  114.! 2:30.13  113.! 3:15.27  109.! 4:07.35  124.! 5:00.57  122.!
  117. Venturi Alberto, Forlì              65 Team Opera - Sintesi 96    5:34.48,8    55.53,5  (1394)  147/M2   38.   26,343 ¦  1:09.13  195.! 2:16.01  186.! 2:34.50  180.! 3:19.52  169.! 4:09.58  155.! 5:02.10  135.!
  118. Rossi Stefano, Forlì                63 Team Opera - Sintesi 96    5:34.50,1    55.54,8  (1384)  147/M3   32.   26,341 ¦  1:08.46  183.! 2:15.34  177.! 2:34.21  170.! 3:19.25  159.! 4:09.22  149.! 5:01.43  126.!
  119. Boschini Gian Battista, Azzate VA   69 Coppi Racing Team Azzate   5:34.52,1    55.56,8   (640)  147/M2   39.   26,338 ¦  1:05.36  105.! 2:12.21  130.! 2:31.29  130.! 3:18.30  145.! 4:07.04  121.! 5:00.16  116.!
  120. Bandini Fabrizio, Faenza            61 Team Opera - Sintesi 96    5:34.53,1    55.57,8  (1611)  147/M3   33.   26,337 ¦  1:06.45  128.! 2:13.22  138.! 2:32.41  140.! 3:18.02  138.! 4:07.53  130.! 5:02.15  139.!
  121. Patelli Marco, Pianoro              63 Faenza Cycling Team        5:34.54,6    55.59,3  (1101)  147/M3   34.   26,335 ¦  1:06.00  116.! 2:11.27  115.! 2:30.28  114.! 3:16.49  120.! 4:06.54  118.! 5:00.42  120.!
  122. Kublik Andreas                      69 D-München                  5:34.55,1    55.59,8   (129)  147/M2   40.   26,334 ¦  1:09.28  204.! 2:17.35  216.! 2:37.12  215.! 3:22.26  203.! 4:12.30  180.! 5:02.11  136.!
  123. Denifl Stephan                      76 A-Gries am Brenner         5:35.00,8    56.05,5  (1796)  147/M1   24.   26,327 ¦  1:05.48  112.! 2:11.34  117.! 2:30.30  115.! 3:14.21   95.! 4:06.15  109.! 5:01.52  131.!
  124. Alessi Agostino, Desenzano del Gard 63 GS Zanola - Rivoltella     5:35.06,3    56.11,0  (1077)  147/M3   35.   26,320 ¦  1:06.56  135.! 2:16.35  196.! 2:35.20  185.! 3:18.53  154.! 4:09.09  145.! 5:02.40  142.!
  125. Alberghini Davide, Renazzo          69 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo   5:35.08,4    56.13,1   (692)  147/M2   41.   26,317 ¦  1:07.52  161.! 2:14.22  151.! 2:33.37  155.! 3:18.07  140.! 4:08.57  141.! 5:01.29  123.!
  126. Mistler Stefan, D-Roden             80 Concordia Karbach          5:35.08,5    56.13,2  (2880)  147/M1   25.   26,317 ¦  1:11.32  270.! 2:20.12  264.! 2:38.30  234.! 3:23.15  219.! 4:08.01  132.! 5:01.41  124.!
  127. Baierl Thomas                       67 D-Pähl                     5:35.14,9    56.19,6  (1528)  147/M2   42.   26,308 ¦  1:05.42  110.! 2:10.43  105.! 2:29.13  103.! 3:15.00  103.! 4:06.22  111.! 5:00.38  119.!
  128. Benaglia Marco, Paladina BG         63 Good Bike Team             5:35.15,9    56.20,6   (877)  147/M3   36.   26,307 ¦  1:06.47  130.! 2:14.08  147.! 2:33.20  149.! 3:18.41  147.! 4:09.33  150.! 5:02.52  145.!
  129. Egenhofer Robert, D-München         ?? Sturmvogel München         5:35.32,2    56.36,9   (967)  147/M1   26.   26,286 ¦  1:05.56  113.! 2:13.13  135.! 2:33.40  156.! 3:19.00  155.! 4:08.53  140.! 5:01.51  130.!
  130. Pugliese Antonino, Genova           68 Nuova Corti                5:35.33,7    56.38,4  (1775)  147/M2   43.   26,284 ¦  1:04.47   89.! 2:10.13   97.! 2:29.05  101.! 3:14.39  101.! 4:05.07   99.! 4:59.10  105.!
  131. Brivio Alessio, Maresso LC          75 GS Perego                  5:35.36,5    56.41,2  (1010)  147/M1   27.   26,280 ¦  1:06.10  120.! 2:12.57  134.! 2:31.56  134.! 3:18.16  143.! 4:07.52  129.! 5:00.33  118.!
  132. Hohl Hubertus                       63 D-Haar                     5:35.40,4    56.45,1  (2020)  147/M3   37.   26,275 ¦  1:09.30  206.! 2:15.53  184.! 2:35.02  181.! 3:20.59  184.! 4:09.55  154.! 5:01.59  132.!
  133. Bergamo Luigi, Bolzano              68 Assos Team Bolzano         5:35.48,1    56.52,8    (59)  147/M2   44.   26,265 ¦  1:07.03  137.! 2:12.19  128.! 2:31.24  124.! 3:17.39  134.! 4:08.59  143.! 5:02.43  144.!
  134. Dall'Aglio Fabrizio, Laives         68 Assos Team Bolzano         5:35.50,7    56.55,4   (113)  147/M2   45.   26,262 ¦  1:04.27   80.! 2:07.56   75.! 2:25.44   70.! 3:11.39   80.! 4:03.05   89.! 5:01.48  127.!
  135. De Vries Mathijs, NL-CA  Joure      63 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam       5:35.53,5    56.58,2  (5291)  147/M3   38.   26,258 ¦  1:09.39  207.! 2:14.57  163.! 2:34.12  166.! 3:21.18  189.! 4:09.39  151.! 5:01.42  125.!
  136. Pinzin Gianni, Lugugnana (VE)       62 Naturabike                 5:35.57,8    57.02,5   (948)  147/M3   39.   26,252 ¦  1:07.43  157.! 2:14.30  155.! 2:34.20  169.! 3:19.29  161.! 4:10.13  157.! 5:02.56  149.!
  137. Bonacini Filippo, Modena            72 GS Sportissimo Top Level   5:36.01,2    57.05,9   (666)  147/M1   28.   26,248 ¦  1:08.13  172.! 2:15.01  165.! 2:33.51  164.! 3:19.41  167.! 4:09.41  152.! 5:02.03  133.!
  138. Baggi Fabio, Vaprio d'Adda BG       64 GS Speedy Sport Speedylon  5:36.08,7    57.13,4  (1527)  147/M3   40.   26,238 ¦  1:07.56  164.! 2:16.06  189.! 2:35.42  189.! 3:20.37  181.! 4:12.18  177.! 5:02.54  146.!
  139. Navoni Mario, Bormida               60 Pastrengo Panasonic        5:36.10,5    57.15,2   (816)  147/M3   41.   26,236 ¦  1:08.03  168.! 2:15.51  183.! 2:35.39  188.! 3:20.43  182.! 4:10.50  161.! 5:03.02  150.!
  140. Maser Gerd, D-Alpirsbach            68 RSV Alpirsbach             5:36.15,1    57.19,8  (2488)  147/M2   46.   26,230 ¦  1:07.36  153.! 2:14.11  148.! 2:33.03  147.! 3:18.43  150.! 4:08.20  136.! 5:00.52  121.!
  141. Messemer Bernd, D-Karlsruhe         60 Pedale Gapencaise          5:36.21,3    57.26,0   (771)  147/M3   42.   26,222 ¦  1:07.29  149.! 2:14.34  156.! 2:33.34  152.! 3:21.16  187.! 4:11.31  169.! 5:03.37  157.!
  142. Brönner Thorsten, D-Lohr am Main    76 R.V. Victoria Wornbach     5:36.25,8    57.30,5  (2717)  147/M1   29.   26,216 ¦  1:10.55  250.! 2:18.56  234.! 2:38.05  228.! 3:25.13  246.! 4:12.50  184.! 5:02.13  137.!
  143. Giombetti Giancarlo, Mondolfo       69 G.S. Ciclistico CRAL Cari  5:36.25,9    57.30,6  (1350)  147/M2   47.   26,216 ¦  1:07.06  139.! 2:13.24  140.! 2:32.41  141.! 3:16.47  118.! 4:08.57  142.! 5:04.02  163.!
  144. Vierin Luciano, Brissogne           54 GS CICLI BENATO            5:36.27,5    57.32,2  (1438)  147/M4   12.   26,214 ¦  1:07.46  159.! 2:14.15  149.! 2:33.03  145.! 3:18.51  152.! 4:09.19  148.! 5:03.12  152.!
  145. Magni Gianluca, Usmate Velate       67 GS Bike World Scarlino Sp  5:36.32,5    57.37,2   (895)  147/M2   48.   26,207 ¦  1:06.47  129.! 2:13.27  142.! 2:32.31  139.! 3:18.35  146.! 4:08.32  137.! 5:02.15  138.!
  146. Dal Cengio Luigi, Villaverla        68 Nuova Corti                5:36.34,9    57.39,6  (1742)  147/M2   49.   26,204 ¦  1:07.32  150.! 2:14.24  152.! 2:33.43  157.! 3:18.52  153.! 4:09.18  147.! 5:02.16  140.!
  147. Lobello Aldo, Rivalta Bormida       54 Nuova Corti                5:36.51,8    57.56,5  (1755)  147/M4   13.   26,182 ¦  1:07.07  140.! 2:13.45  144.! 2:32.41  142.! 3:18.27  144.! 4:10.25  159.! 5:03.33  156.!
  148. Mongardi Salvatore, San Lazzaro di  45 Team Salieri Gary Fisher   5:37.02,3    58.07,0   (611)  147/M5   1.    26,169 ¦  1:08.27  178.! 2:15.35  178.! 2:34.33  173.! 3:20.20  179.! 4:12.39  183.! 5:04.42  167.!
  149. Eisenauer Franz                     61 D-Haag                     5:37.08,6    58.13,3   (939)  147/M3   43.   26,160 ¦  1:05.34  103.! 2:11.09  112.! 2:30.50  116.! 3:17.23  131.! 4:06.14  108.! 5:01.50  128.!
  150. Göbel Carsten                       68 D-Berlin                   5:37.12,8    58.17,5   (909)  147/M2   50.   26,155 ¦  1:11.33  271.! 2:16.56  204.! 2:36.37  207.! 3:23.05  215.! 4:14.27  197.! 5:04.38  166.!
  151. Massironi Dino, Melegnano (MI)      53 G.C. Olympus               5:37.16,0    58.20,7  (1950)  147/M4   14.   26,151 ¦  1:09.51  218.! 2:15.47  182.! 2:35.13  183.! 3:21.11  186.! 4:11.46  170.! 5:03.39  158.!
  152. Van Looy Theo                       59 B-PUTTE                    5:37.33,2    58.37,9  (4087)  147/M3   44.   26,129 ¦  1:13.35  345.! 2:20.06  262.! 2:39.12  248.! 3:25.04  244.! 4:11.56  174.! 5:02.43  143.!
  153. Schad Harald, D-Mühlheim            64 Fun-Team Lämmerspiel       5:37.40,1    58.44,8  (2925)  147/M3   45.   26,120 ¦  1:08.12  171.! 2:14.43  159.! 2:33.18  148.! 3:16.47  119.! 4:07.47  127.! 5:02.55  148.!
  154. Gotti Emanuele, Ubiale Clanezzo     63 GS Abele Marinelli         5:37.41,2    58.45,9  (1300)  147/M3   46.   26,118 ¦  1:05.10   97.! 2:11.09  111.! 2:30.52  117.! 3:17.11  128.! 4:08.45  139.! 5:02.17  141.!
  155. Poto Giovanni, Nonantola            62 Nuova Corti                5:37.54,0    58.58,7  (1771)  147/M3   47.   26,102 ¦  1:08.08  169.! 2:14.47  160.! 2:33.44  158.! 3:19.33  166.! 4:11.19  165.! 5:04.35  165.!
  156. Geer Drew, USA                      60 www.bikecamp.com           5:38.01,6    59.06,3   (551)  147/M3   48.   26,092 ¦  1:07.03  137.! 2:12.32  132.! 2:31.22  123.! 3:17.06  125.! 4:07.36  125.! 5:03.12  152.!
  157. Wintersteiner Martin, D-Benediktbeu 66 WSV Bad Tölz               5:38.08,5    59.13,2  (2954)  147/M2   51.   26,083 ¦  1:13.30  336.! 2:19.48  257.! 2:38.23  233.! 3:23.16  220.! 4:11.05  163.! 5:03.05  151.!
  158. Luzi Gianni, Castel di Lama Stazion 70 G.S. Mary Confezioni       5:38.09,1    59.13,8  (1603)  147/M2   52.   26,082 ¦  1:07.11  144.! 2:13.55  145.! 2:33.45  159.! 3:19.53  170.! 4:11.52  172.! 5:05.57  171.!
  159. Bagaccin Andrea, Santa Maria di Sal 67 GS Armistizio Hard Servic  5:38.31,1    59.35,8  (1113)  147/M2   53.   26,054 ¦  1:05.45  111.! 2:11.01  110.! 2:29.32  110.! 3:14.51  102.! 4:08.06  133.! 5:03.40  159.!
  160. Cordella Andrea, Dont di Zoldo      65 MTB Martes Team            5:38.31,2    59.35,9    (58)  147/M2   54.   26,054 ¦  1:08.59  191.! 2:15.26  174.! 2:34.18  167.! 3:18.43  149.! 4:06.25  112.! 5:02.10  134.!
  161. Zannoni Fausto, Albinea (RE)        67 GS Cicli Campioli          5:38.43,7    59.48,4  (1307)  147/M2   55.   26,038 ¦  1:06.09  118.! 2:11.48  119.! 2:30.53  118.! 3:17.09  127.! 4:09.01  144.! 5:04.47  168.!
  162. Sessler Benjamin, D-Vilsingen       81 RSC Sigmaringen            5:38.52,3    59.57,0  (8176)  147/M1   30.   26,027 ¦  1:10.59  253.! 2:19.00  238.! 2:36.24  204.! 3:20.15  176.! 4:09.11  146.! 5:03.41  161.!
  163. Pace Antonio, Garlenda              61 Team Bike Reale            5:39.03,3  1:00.08,0  (4096)  147/M3   49.   26,013 ¦  1:08.25  176.! 2:13.22  138.! 2:32.10  136.! 3:17.39  133.! 4:08.14  134.! 5:04.02  162.!
  164. De Vilder Gert-Jan, NL-DP Nieuwegei 59 Het Stadion                5:39.09,9  1:00.14,6  (1577)  147/M3   50.   26,005 ¦  1:06.54  133.! 2:15.19  172.! 2:35.23  186.! 3:21.58  196.! 4:10.51  162.! 5:04.28  164.!
  165. Troncarelli Luca, Como              68 GS Veroca Como             5:39.10,8  1:00.15,5  (1850)  147/M2   56.   26,003 ¦  1:08.22  174.! 2:16.08  190.! 2:35.55  194.! 3:20.58  183.! 4:11.57  175.! 5:05.33  170.!
  166. Pampaloni Marco, Incisa Val d'Arno  50 Team D.Bike                5:39.18,7  1:00.23,4   (947)  147/M5   2.    25,993 ¦  1:06.35  126.! 2:12.08  124.! 2:31.06  122.! 3:15.49  112.! 4:07.55  131.! 5:03.29  155.!
  167. Doni Stefano, Arcore                70 US BIASSONO                5:39.52,1  1:00.56,8  (2282)  147/M2   57.   25,951 ¦  1:11.49  275.! 2:18.49  233.! 2:37.42  222.! 3:22.24  202.! 4:12.37  182.! 5:04.55  169.!
  168. Bergesio Marco, Bandito             71 AS Bandito                 5:40.42,3  1:01.47,0  (3654)  147/M1   31.   25,887 ¦  1:08.50  187.! 2:14.59  164.! 2:33.27  150.! 3:20.16  177.! 4:09.59  156.! 5:03.40  159.!
  169. Stropeni Roberto, Mandello del Lari 67 Bike Team Mandello         5:40.54,5  1:01.59,2  (1031)  147/M2   58.   25,872 ¦  1:07.55  163.! 2:14.47  161.! 2:33.50  162.! 3:19.48  168.! 4:11.24  168.! 5:06.41  174.!
  170. Doriguzzi Roberto, Carita' Di Villo 55 SC G.F. Pinarello          5:41.26,9  1:02.31,6  (1913)  147/M4   15.   25,831 ¦  1:04.38   86.! 2:10.43  106.! 2:29.17  105.! 3:14.35   98.! 4:05.48  102.! 5:01.51  129.!
  171. Cereser Massimo, Mandello del Lario 63 Bike Team Mandello         5:41.42,5  1:02.47,2  (1019)  147/M3   51.   25,811 ¦  1:09.02  193.! 2:16.43  201.! 2:35.49  193.! 3:20.21  180.! 4:11.24  167.! 5:06.31  172.!
  172. Stringa Emanuele, Torino            71 Team Stroppa - Jolly       5:42.12,4  1:03.17,1  (1135)  147/M1   32.   25,773 ¦  1:04.25   79.! 2:09.52   94.! 2:29.36  111.! 3:16.38  117.! 4:10.23  158.! 5:07.32  180.!
  173. Speranza Francesco, Bolzano         59 Assos Team Bolzano         5:42.22,5  1:03.27,2    (32)  147/M3   52.   25,761 ¦  1:14.49  398.! 2:21.21  289.! 2:39.58  264.! 3:24.54  237.! 4:15.13  207.! 5:07.24  179.!
  174. Spaliviero Paolo, Tarvisio UD       62 Pedale Tarivisiano         5:42.27,2  1:03.31,9  (1992)  147/M3   53.   25,755 ¦  1:04.52   92.! 2:09.37   91.! 2:28.40   98.! 3:15.03  105.! 4:09.44  153.! 5:06.33  173.!
  175. Rossi Stefano, Meldola              70 Team Opera - Sintesi 96    5:42.46,4  1:03.51,1  (1618)  147/M2   59.   25,731 ¦  1:07.58  165.! 2:14.51  162.! 2:33.45  159.! 3:19.55  173.! 4:12.11  176.! 5:07.40  181.!
  176. Schalk Klaus, D-Günzach             67 TSV Mindelheim             5:42.46,7  1:03.51,4  (1050)  147/M2   60.   25,730 ¦  1:10.25  235.! 2:17.32  215.! 2:36.08  197.! 3:22.08  199.! 4:12.23  178.! 5:07.17  177.!
  177. Roggenmoser Toni, CH-Tuggen         64 VMC Lachen                 5:42.53,3  1:03.58,0  (4866)  147/M3   54.   25,722 ¦  1:13.10  329.! 2:21.54  299.! 2:41.26  289.! 3:26.25  259.! 4:14.24  195.! 5:07.00  175.!
  178. Biasio Filippo, Padova              71 GS Armistizio Hard Servic  5:42.59,5  1:04.04,2  (1117)  147/M1   33.   25,714 ¦  1:10.35  239.! 2:18.18  226.! 2:37.14  216.! 3:24.17  229.! 4:14.12  193.! 5:07.17  178.!
  179. Pedrazzo Paolo, Benna               58 Equipe Bellini Cossato     5:43.16,1  1:04.20,8  (7371)  147/M4   16.   25,694 ¦  1:10.20  231.! 2:16.26  193.! 2:36.40  208.! 3:22.02  197.! 4:14.55  201.! 5:08.35  187.!
  180. Giovannucci Giuseppe, Castel di Lam 78 G.S. Mary Confezioni       5:43.16,5  1:04.21,2  (1601)  147/M1   34.   25,693 ¦  1:07.15  145.! 2:13.58  146.! 2:33.48  161.! 3:19.58  174.! 4:11.55  173.! 5:07.03  176.!
  181. Tresoldi Massimo, I                 62 Polisportiva G. Adelmo Gr  5:43.40,5  1:04.45,2   (579)  147/M3   55.   25,663 ¦  1:04.03   74.! 2:09.48   92.! 2:28.47   99.! 3:15.02  104.! 4:07.52  128.! 5:03.17  154.!
  182. Crippa Christian, Garlate LC        74 Torrevilla MTB             5:43.41,9  1:04.46,6    (23)  147/Top  15.   25,662 ¦  1:04.31   83.! 2:10.19   99.! 2:29.12  102.! 3:15.29  110.! 4:08.19  135.! 5:08.22  186.!
  183. Caponera Enrico, Ariccia RO         63 G.S. Ciampino Duerre       5:43.42,4  1:04.47,1  (1794)  147/M3   56.   25,661 ¦  1:06.41  127.! 2:15.25  173.! 2:34.42  177.! 3:21.16  188.! 4:12.35  181.! 5:08.58  188.!
  184. Greil Heribert, A-Dölsach           55 RC Figaro Lienz            5:43.43,4  1:04.48,1  (1081)  147/M4   17.   25,660 ¦  1:09.22  201.! 2:15.41  179.! 2:34.32  172.! 3:19.54  171.! 4:08.39  138.! 5:08.21  185.!
  185. Visieri Sailaro, Asola              52 Velo Club Fiumana          5:43.44,7  1:04.49,4   (595)  147/M4   18.   25,658 ¦  1:09.17  198.! 2:18.19  227.! 2:38.47  241.! 3:24.29  230.! 4:13.39  189.! 5:07.54  183.!
  186. Pillot Nicola, Maserada sul Piave   70 SC G.F. Pinarello          5:43.46,7  1:04.51,4  (1931)  147/M2   61.   25,656 ¦  1:05.59  115.! 2:12.14  126.! 2:31.25  125.! 3:17.07  126.! 4:11.22  166.! 5:09.45  192.!
  187. Lerf Hubert, D-Ransberg             61 TSV Günzach                5:43.50,9  1:04.55,6  (4303)  147/M3   57.   25,650 ¦  1:12.53  319.! 2:21.44  294.! 2:41.20  287.! 3:26.06  253.! 4:15.09  206.! 5:09.04  189.!
  188. Govoni Diego, Pieve di Cento        68 SP Buonacompra             5:43.53,6  1:04.58,3  (1988)  147/M2   62.   25,647 ¦  1:09.00  192.! 2:16.40  200.! 2:36.14  198.! 3:21.11  185.! 4:15.06  205.! 5:10.17  194.!
  189. Lorch Herbert, D-Pfullingen         61 Vfl Pfullingen             5:44.28,4  1:05.33,1  (2449)  147/M3   58.   25,604 ¦  1:16.26  516.! 2:26.09  399.! 2:45.32  366.! 3:30.42  320.! 4:19.14  244.! 5:11.07  207.!
  190. Cervellin Stefano, Roncade          62 GF Pinarello Treviso       5:44.34,6  1:05.39,3   (575)  147/M3   59.   25,596 ¦  1:07.37  156.! 2:15.04  166.! 2:34.40  175.! 3:19.31  163.! 4:12.58  187.! 5:10.31  196.!
  191. Minelli Luciano, Modena             63 GS Sportissimo Top Level   5:44.35,1  1:05.39,8   (674)  147/M3   60.   25,596 ¦  1:06.55  134.! 2:17.18  210.! 2:36.19  199.! 3:22.35  206.! 4:12.27  179.! 5:07.50  182.!
  192. Carratori Fausto, Montecatini PT    51 Colonna Malucchi           5:44.44,4  1:05.49,1   (884)  147/M5   3.    25,584 ¦  1:12.06  284.! 2:21.20  288.! 2:41.34  291.! 3:27.10  268.! 4:19.38  252.! 5:11.15  209.!
  193. Capanni Roberto, Castelnovo Monti R 67 Università del Pedale      5:44.54,7  1:05.59,4  (2066)  147/M2   63.   25,571 ¦  1:10.32  238.! 2:17.18  211.! 2:36.48  210.! 3:22.21  201.! 4:13.47  191.! 5:09.19  190.!
  194. Scorzato Giancarlo, San Tomio di Ma 60 G.S.S.TOMIO CLES           5:45.03,3  1:06.08,0  (2627)  147/M3   61.   25,561 ¦  1:12.39  308.! 2:20.07  263.! 2:39.39  258.! 3:24.34  233.! 4:17.22  229.! 5:10.16  193.!
  195. Vescovini Manrico, Castello d'Argil 58 Ciclo Delta Taglio di Po   5:45.30,0  1:06.34,7  (1437)  147/M4   19.   25,528 ¦  1:08.00  166.! 2:15.32  176.! 2:35.36  187.! 3:20.10  175.! 4:15.05  204.! 5:10.41  201.!
  196. Piebenga Boyd, NZL-Berlin           71 Rotorua Cyling Club        5:45.36,3  1:06.41,0  (7910)  147/M1   35.   25,520 ¦  1:13.08  327.! 2:20.17  269.! 2:39.54  262.! 3:26.02  252.! 4:16.28  218.! 5:11.05  206.!
  197. Bernabei Giulio, Roma               71 Team Il Biciclo C. New Li  5:45.38,7  1:06.43,4   (649)  147/M1   36.   25,517 ¦  1:08.11  170.! 2:25.39  381.! 2:45.55  379.! 3:31.49  339.! 4:19.27  249.! 5:11.44  211.!
  198. Birello Paolo, Mestre               62 Circ. Dipp. Cassa Rispo.   5:45.44,1  1:06.48,8  (5328)  147/M3   62.   25,510 ¦  1:08.55  189.! 2:16.55  203.! 2:36.23  203.! 3:21.56  195.! 4:15.24  209.! 5:10.50  204.!
  199. Di Marco Stefano, Villorba (TV)     61 SC G.F. Pinarello          5:45.45,9  1:06.50,6  (1912)  147/M3   63.   25,508 ¦  1:06.51  131.! 2:14.21  150.! 2:33.36  153.! 3:19.33  165.! 4:11.46  171.! 5:07.59  184.!
  200. Clark Daniel, AUS-Queensland        79 Velo Club Fiumana          5:45.47,6  1:06.52,3  (7294)  147/M1   37.   25,506 ¦  1:12.14  293.! 2:22.04  303.! 2:40.44  275.! 3:25.16  247.! 4:17.42  231.! 5:10.33  198.!
  201. Bergamelli Pietro, Alzano Lombardo  61 GS Gapnese - Las Caschi    5:45.51,2  1:06.55,9  (1096)  147/M3   64.   25,502 ¦  1:09.59  221.! 2:18.17  225.! 2:37.29  221.! 3:22.47  208.! 4:15.40  213.! 5:10.31  196.!
  202. Canapini Giovanni, Siena            65 Team Gippo                 5:45.58,3  1:07.03,0   (574)  147/M2   64.   25,493 ¦  1:09.45  213.! 2:16.37  199.! 2:36.22  201.! 3:21.32  190.! 4:15.40  212.! 5:11.13  208.!
  203. Rizzioli Gianni, Poggio Renatico    60 Ber.Mar P.Renatico         5:46.02,4  1:07.07,1  (3242)  147/M3   65.   25,488 ¦  1:11.59  278.! 2:19.00  237.! 2:38.45  239.! 3:24.30  231.! 4:16.35  220.! 5:10.41  200.!
  204. Dettmann Christian                  70 D-Bad Mergentheim          5:46.17,5  1:07.22,2  (1339)  147/M2   65.   25,469 ¦  1:10.06  226.! 2:19.23  252.! 2:38.13  230.! 3:25.01  241.! 4:16.23  216.! 5:11.25  210.!
  205. Veronese Michele, Cassano Magnago V 72 Newteam                    5:46.21,7  1:07.26,4  (5285)  147/M1   38.   25,464 ¦  1:08.46  184.! 2:16.06  188.! 2:36.03  196.! 3:21.33  191.! 4:14.41  199.! 5:10.26  195.!
  206. Schilter Andreas                    69 CH-Rotkreuz                5:46.27,0  1:07.31,7  (4013)  147/M2   66.   25,458 ¦  1:10.06  225.! 2:17.11  206.! 2:35.45  190.! 3:22.46  207.! 4:12.57  186.! 5:09.25  191.!
  207. Lombardi Vincenzo, Fiorani Modenese 68 Nuova Corti                5:46.59,8  1:08.04,5  (1756)  147/M2   67.   25,418 ¦  1:10.27  236.! 2:18.29  228.! 2:38.17  232.! 3:25.03  243.! 4:16.54  227.! 5:11.45  212.!
  208. Cristaldi Giuseppe, Chivasso        60 K2 Cycleteam               5:47.08,1  1:08.12,8  (2379)  147/M3   66.   25,407 ¦  1:12.04  283.! 2:18.17  222.! 2:38.01  227.! 3:23.09  216.! 4:16.44  226.! 5:12.11  214.!
  209. Crosato Roberto, Treviso            62 SC G.F. Pinarello          5:47.16,5  1:08.21,2  (1908)  147/M3   67.   25,397 ¦  1:07.36  154.! 2:15.14  171.! 2:34.39  174.! 3:19.31  162.! 4:12.52  185.! 5:10.44  203.!
  210. Saccani Paolo, Montechiarugolo      66 GS Team Ca Verde           5:47.21,8  1:08.26,5   (831)  147/M2   68.   25,391 ¦  1:09.55  220.! 2:16.28  194.! 2:36.23  202.! 3:21.39  193.! 4:17.32  230.! 5:13.23  219.!
  211. Azario Gianandrea, Strambino TO     66 Bican Cycling Team         5:47.25,7  1:08.30,4  (2545)  147/M2   69.   25,386 ¦  1:10.21  232.! 2:17.14  207.! 2:36.24  205.! 3:22.52  212.! 4:13.43  190.! 5:10.35  199.!
  212. Tonini Umberto, Porretta Terme      69 G.C. POLISPORTIVA SILLA    5:47.27,9  1:08.32,6  (1434)  147/M2   70.   25,383 ¦  1:09.47  216.! 2:18.14  221.! 2:37.59  226.! 3:22.56  213.! 4:15.58  214.! 5:12.03  213.!
  213. Giacomini Agostino, Feltre          61 VC Feltre Cicli Dalla Ros  5:47.28,2  1:08.32,9  (4501)  147/M3   68.   25,383 ¦  1:11.09  258.! 2:19.11  244.! 2:39.21  252.! 3:24.59  239.! 4:17.19  228.! 5:12.15  215.!
  214. Barbieri Nicola, Castellarano (RE)  79 Ciclistica Castellarano    5:47.28,5  1:08.33,2  (2462)  147/M1   39.   25,383 ¦  1:10.55  249.! 2:18.01  219.! 2:36.59  213.! 3:22.35  205.! 4:15.27  210.! 5:13.28  221.!
  215. Herburger Mario                     60 A-Mutters                  5:47.49,7  1:08.54,4  (2593)  147/M3   69.   25,357 ¦  1:14.04  362.! 2:24.03  340.! 2:43.21  324.! 3:29.33  307.! 4:20.27  262.! 5:13.31  222.!
  216. Burr Wolfgang, D-Nattheim           56 RSV Nattheim               5:47.50,6  1:08.55,3  (2010)  147/M4   20.   25,356 ¦  1:11.04  254.! 2:19.05  239.! 2:38.42  238.! 3:24.56  238.! 4:14.56  202.! 5:10.42  202.!
  217. Gobbo Wladimiro, Mogliano Veneto    65 GS Frescada Mestre         5:47.55,2  1:08.59,9  (5358)  147/M2   71.   25,350 ¦  1:12.11  289.! 2:22.54  316.! 2:42.31  306.! 3:27.53  278.! 4:16.13  215.! 5:10.56  205.!
  218. Reiss Ingo                          66 D-Fürstenau                5:48.13,9  1:09.18,6   (777)  147/M2   72.   25,327 ¦  1:10.03  223.! 2:19.05  240.! 2:39.17  249.! 3:28.35  288.! 4:22.00  278.! 5:14.12  234.!
  219. Tugnoli Davide, Bologna             67 SC Albero Speed            5:48.34,4  1:09.39,1   (723)  147/M2   73.   25,303 ¦  1:06.11  121.! 2:11.37  118.! 2:32.10  137.! 3:17.50  136.! 4:11.13  164.! 5:12.57  217.!
  220. Manza Mario Stelvio, Santorso       57 Team VC Schio Ecor         5:48.35,2  1:09.39,9  (1450)  147/M4   21.   25,302 ¦  1:08.55  188.! 2:18.35  230.! 2:37.43  224.! 3:24.36  234.! 4:16.26  217.! 5:13.46  227.!
  221. Makowischka Ricky, D-Steinach       77 SV Steinach                5:48.36,2  1:09.40,9  (5062)  147/M1   40.   25,300 ¦  1:14.31  391.! 2:23.21  322.! 2:43.08  317.! 3:28.54  294.! 4:20.07  256.! 5:14.29  239.!
  222. Camporesi Roberto, Forlì            65 Team Opera - Sintesi 96    5:48.56,6  1:10.01,3  (1607)  147/M2   74.   25,276 ¦  1:08.28  179.! 2:16.47  202.! 2:36.48  210.! 3:21.52  194.! 4:16.34  219.! 5:13.32  223.!
  223. Leoni Marco, Rudiano                76 G.S. Cicli Dassieni-Larte  5:49.01,5  1:10.06,2  (7973)  147/M1   41.   25,270 ¦  1:10.54  248.! 2:20.01  261.! 2:40.02  265.! 3:24.54  236.! 4:18.18  234.! 5:14.17  235.!
  224. Melotti Gabriele, Modena            74 GS Sportissimo Top Level   5:49.03,8  1:10.08,5  (6734)  147/M1   42.   25,267 ¦  1:14.39  393.! 2:23.20  321.! 2:43.15  321.! 3:29.16  303.! 4:21.19  266.! 5:14.08  233.!
  225. Rosso Gianni, San Giorgio delle Per 62 GS Sportissimo Top Level   5:49.05,0  1:10.09,7   (678)  147/M3   70.   25,266 ¦  1:08.02  167.! 2:15.46  181.! 2:36.02  195.! 3:22.30  204.! 4:18.05  233.! 5:13.49  228.!
  226. Valentini Gabriele, CH-Tenero       68 Inmoprogramm Cicli Rivolt  5:49.05,3  1:10.10,0  (4071)  147/M2   75.   25,265 ¦  1:12.20  295.! 2:20.14  267.! 2:40.23  270.! 3:26.10  256.! 4:17.51  232.! 5:13.50  229.!
  227. Perencin Giorgio, I                 62 AS Spunk Bike              5:49.22,7  1:10.27,4  (3614)  147/M3   71.   25,244 ¦  1:12.03  281.! 2:20.58  281.! 2:40.12  268.! 3:26.06  253.! 4:19.02  241.! 5:14.41  241.!
  228. Zortea Carlo, Canal S. Bovo         65 SC G.F. Pinarello          5:49.49,5  1:10.54,2   (153)  147/Top  16.   25,212 ¦  1:07.44  158.! 2:14.27  154.! 2:34.19  168.! 3:20.18  178.! 4:15.15  208.! 5:13.34  224.!
  229. Ruzzier Marco, Treviso              69 SC G.F. Pinarello          5:49.52,7  1:10.57,4  (1937)  147/M2   76.   25,208 ¦  1:09.27  202.! 2:17.21  213.! 2:37.26  218.! 3:23.13  217.! 4:16.43  225.! 5:14.17  235.!
  230. Zandoná Andrea, Silea (TV)          66 SC G.F. Pinarello          5:49.53,7  1:10.58,4  (1942)  147/M2   77.   25,207 ¦  1:08.48  185.! 2:17.19  212.! 2:37.28  219.! 3:23.14  218.! 4:16.42  224.! 5:13.44  225.!
  231. Gatter Martin, D-Schliersee         63 SC Schliersee              5:49.57,4  1:11.02,1  (1452)  147/M3   72.   25,203 ¦  1:08.50  186.! 2:15.13  170.! 2:34.45  178.! 3:18.47  151.! 4:14.46  200.! 5:13.45  226.!
  232. Lolli Maurizio, Forlimpopoli        71 Team Opera - Sintesi 96    5:50.01,7  1:11.06,4  (1615)  147/M1   43.   25,197 ¦  1:08.31  180.! 2:15.06  167.! 2:34.46  179.! 3:23.00  214.! 4:18.24  235.! 5:12.59  218.!
  233. Mazzolari Alessandro, Brescia       70 US Libertas 1911           5:50.07,6  1:11.12,3  (2025)  147/M2   78.   25,190 ¦  1:12.22  297.! 2:19.21  251.! 2:38.49  243.! 3:27.19  270.! 4:19.16  245.! 5:15.09  243.!
  234. Tumiati Gianluca, Torino            72 G.S. DGMI Racing bike Tea  5:50.11,0  1:11.15,7  (7431)  147/M1   44.   25,186 ¦  1:12.22  296.! 2:21.23  290.! 2:41.04  282.! 3:28.46  289.! 4:20.44  263.! 5:14.24  238.!
  235. Berger Jochen                       70 A-Innsbruck                5:50.13,1  1:11.17,8   (633)  147/M2   79.   25,184 ¦  1:11.07  256.! 2:20.13  265.! 2:40.24  272.! 3:26.17  257.! 4:18.49  239.! 5:15.08  242.!
  236. Malaguti Davide, Carpi MO           63 Nuova Corti                5:50.15,2  1:11.19,9  (1757)  147/M3   73.   25,181 ¦  1:12.12  290.! 2:19.13  247.! 2:38.38  236.! 3:23.33  222.! 4:16.36  222.! 5:14.01  232.!
  237. Marinozzi Franco, B-Genk            58 Ford Genk                  5:50.15,7  1:11.20,4   (801)  147/M4   22.   25,181 ¦  1:09.29  205.! 2:18.17  224.! 2:38.10  229.! 3:25.02  242.! 4:19.04  242.! 5:14.31  240.!
  238. Argentieri Carlo, Riva del Garda    68 Team Carpentari            5:50.18,3  1:11.23,0  (2539)  147/M2   80.   25,178 ¦  1:12.06  285.! 2:20.25  271.! 2:40.06  266.! 3:27.16  269.! 4:20.08  257.! 5:15.22  245.!
  239. Mercanti Luigi, San Severino Marche 66 G.S. Mais Cyclone          5:50.29,0  1:11.33,7  (4407)  147/M2   81.   25,165 ¦  1:11.22  267.! 2:21.46  295.! 2:41.44  293.! 3:27.27  272.! 4:19.39  253.! 5:15.18  244.!
  240. Clark Danny, AUS-Queensland         51 Velo Club Fiumana          5:50.46,5  1:11.51,2   (124)  147/M5   4.    25,144 ¦  1:04.34   85.! 2:15.55  185.! 2:45.41  372.! 3:30.12  316.! 4:22.39  283.! 5:15.31  247.!
  241. Baldin Riccardo, Verona             62 GS Sportissimo Top Level   5:50.48,2  1:11.52,9   (664)  147/M3   74.   25,142 ¦  1:11.58  276.! 2:20.59  282.! 2:40.59  280.! 3:26.45  262.! 4:21.41  270.! 5:16.29  256.!
  242. Paglia Giacomo, Barlassina MI       51 Nuova Corti                5:50.57,7  1:12.02,4  (1767)  147/M5   5.    25,130 ¦  1:08.34  181.! 2:16.28  195.! 2:36.19  200.! 3:23.20  221.! 4:18.51  240.! 5:14.21  237.!
  243. Minora Silvano, Bollate             59 GS Cral Ussl Rho           5:50.58,6  1:12.03,3  (4072)  147/M3   75.   25,129 ¦  1:15.49  472.! 2:23.25  323.! 2:42.59  313.! 3:27.55  280.! 4:19.53  255.! 5:16.08  253.!
  244. Rizzo Giacomo, B-GENK               54 Derctus Sport              5:51.12,4  1:12.17,1  (4589)  147/M4   23.   25,113 ¦  1:09.41  209.! 2:20.28  273.! 2:40.47  276.! 3:27.32  273.! 4:21.56  276.! 5:15.58  251.!
  245. Mair Helmut, Soprabolzano           62 SC Tiroler Radler          5:51.12,7  1:12.17,4  (1828)  147/M3   76.   25,113 ¦  1:12.52  318.! 2:23.58  339.! 2:44.26  335.! 3:31.45  337.! 4:21.53  275.! 5:16.24  254.!
  246. Pagani Giancarlo, Desenzano del Gar 53 GS Zanola - Rivoltella     5:51.13,9  1:12.18,6  (1085)  147/M4   24.   25,111 ¦  1:09.54  219.! 2:18.57  235.! 2:39.18  250.! 3:26.20  258.! 4:19.26  248.! 5:15.54  250.!
  247. Brivio Fabio, Merate (LC)           65 GS Perego                  5:51.17,1  1:12.21,8  (1011)  147/M2   82.   25,107 ¦  1:09.43  212.! 2:17.55  218.! 2:37.45  225.! 3:22.51  210.! 4:19.19  247.! 5:15.24  246.!
  247. Kahlbacher Günther, CH-Adetswil     63 Saufen und Fressen         5:51.17,1  1:12.21,8  (8291)  147/M3   77.   25,107 ¦  1:12.47  312.! 2:21.18  287.! 2:39.39  257.! 3:27.00  266.! 4:20.18  260.! 5:16.50  257.!
  249. Bianchin Michele, Treviso           66 SC G.F. Pinarello          5:51.31,5  1:12.36,2  (1906)  147/M2   83.   25,090 ¦  1:06.51  132.! 2:15.06  168.! 2:34.41  176.! 3:19.32  164.! 4:14.24  194.! 5:16.05  252.!
  250. Bruttomesso Pierluigi, Vicenza      63 SC Vicenza S. Pio X        5:51.43,2  1:12.47,9   (748)  147/M3   78.   25,076 ¦  1:10.11  229.! 2:17.18  209.! 2:36.43  209.! 3:22.51  209.! 4:16.36  221.! 5:13.57  231.!
  251. Gusmini Ivan, Albino BG             69 Crazy Bikers Orezzo        5:51.51,2  1:12.55,9  (1594)  147/M2   84.   25,067 ¦  1:09.42  210.! 2:17.51  217.! 2:37.29  220.! 3:24.09  227.! 4:16.41  223.! 5:13.50  230.!
  252. Leone Giorgio, Buguggiate           70 Coppi Rancing Team         5:51.57,7  1:13.02,4  (3636)  147/M2   85.   25,059 ¦  1:11.35  272.! 2:20.30  276.! 2:39.47  259.! 3:24.45  235.! 4:14.25  196.! 5:12.47  216.!
  253. Poletti Gianni, Cles                71 A Zorzella Team            5:51.59,9  1:13.04,6  (5064)  147/M1   45.   25,056 ¦  1:09.43  211.! 2:17.18  208.! 2:36.52  212.! 3:24.02  224.! 4:19.29  250.! 5:16.25  255.!
  254. Locatelli Giancarlo, Verdello       65 SC Amatori Avis Levate     5:52.01,0  1:13.05,7  (1560)  147/M2   86.   25,055 ¦  1:09.14  196.! 2:18.11  220.! 2:39.06  245.! 3:24.59  240.! 4:20.18  261.! 5:17.02  258.!
  255. Caprari Stefano, Montagna in Valtel 68 Bici Club Berbenno         5:52.08,5  1:13.13,2  (7288)  147/M2   87.   25,046 ¦  1:12.51  317.! 2:20.49  279.! 2:40.29  273.! 3:28.08  282.! 4:19.45  254.! 5:15.38  249.!
  256. Forster Rainer, D-Niederkassel      70 MK Team                    5:52.20,0  1:13.24,7  (4753)  147/M2   88.   25,033 ¦  1:10.22  233.! 2:16.13  192.! 2:35.46  191.! 3:24.12  228.! 4:18.28  236.! 5:13.25  220.!
  257. Pesenti Stefano, Villa d'Almè       64 GS Cral Posta Bergamo      5:52.35,8  1:13.40,5  (1588)  147/M3   79.   25,014 ¦  1:10.57  252.! 2:19.10  241.! 2:38.35  235.! 3:25.58  250.! 4:18.40  237.! 5:17.07  259.!
  258. Gibaud Patrice, F                   63 Amicale Cycliste De Courc  5:52.38,8  1:13.43,5  (3827)  147/M3   80.   25,010 ¦  1:10.51  246.! 2:18.48  232.! 2:39.09  246.! 3:25.25  248.! 4:20.17  259.! 5:17.11  260.!
  259. Casari Giovanni, Verdellino         67 G.S. PUNTO PESENTI-MA.RI.  5:52.41,2  1:13.45,9  (2225)  147/M2   89.   25,008 ¦  1:13.57  357.! 2:21.55  300.! 2:42.01  296.! 3:29.05  298.! 4:21.29  269.! 5:18.00  266.!
  260. Breda Lorenzo, Chiari               55 G.C. Cris Plast            5:52.42,4  1:13.47,1  (1600)  147/M4   25.   25,006 ¦  1:11.07  257.! 2:20.13  266.! 2:40.41  274.! 3:27.26  271.! 4:21.58  277.! 5:17.14  261.!
  261. Ceccato Stefano, Treviso            65 SC G.F. Pinarello          5:52.49,1  1:13.53,8  (1907)  147/M2   90.   24,998 ¦  1:12.26  301.! 2:20.37  277.! 2:41.07  284.! 3:26.53  265.! 4:21.43  271.! 5:18.29  272.!
  262. Zecchini Simone, Forlì              71 Team Opera - Sintesi 96    5:52.50,6  1:13.55,3  (1619)  147/M1   46.   24,996 ¦  1:10.03  224.! 2:20.30  275.! 2:41.21  288.! 3:27.59  281.! 4:23.05  290.! 5:18.42  277.!
  263. Roorda Wybe, NL-Swalmen             54 Dahmen Cycling             5:52.50,7  1:13.55,4  (1156)  147/M4   26.   24,996 ¦  1:11.10  259.! 2:20.00  260.! 2:42.02  297.! 3:29.49  312.! 4:23.42  294.! 5:18.25  271.!
  264. Verschoor Marco, NL-Den Haag        63 En Route                   5:52.51,5  1:13.56,2  (1287)  147/M3   81.   24,995 ¦  1:14.07  367.! 2:24.05  342.! 2:44.33  340.! 3:31.57  345.! 4:25.20  319.! 5:19.44  290.!
  265. Bonetti Alessandro, Forlì           64 Team Opera - Sintesi 96    5:52.59,7  1:14.04,4  (1357)  147/M3   82.   24,986 ¦  1:10.23  234.! 2:19.15  249.! 2:39.52  261.! 3:26.42  261.! 4:20.49  264.! 5:18.06  268.!
  266. Van Houselt Dik, NL-Tiel            61 En Route                   5:53.03,2  1:14.07,9  (1269)  147/M3   83.   24,982 ¦  1:13.05  323.! 2:22.39  309.! 2:42.53  311.! 3:29.08  301.! 4:23.51  297.! 5:18.44  279.!
  267. Giovanoli Gabriele, Fabbrico Re     71 S.C. Cicli Soprani         5:53.09,7  1:14.14,4   (737)  147/M1   47.   24,974 ¦  1:05.12   98.! 2:11.33  116.! 2:31.37  131.! 3:18.05  139.! 4:14.05  192.! 5:18.09  269.!
  268. Gasperini Claudio, Oriolo Romano (V 73 GC Canale Monterano        5:53.19,3  1:14.24,0  (6866)  147/M1   48.   24,963 ¦  1:20.26  842.! 2:32.16  638.! 2:51.14  557.! 3:37.17  458.! 4:25.59  329.! 5:18.55  281.!
  269. Brust Sven, D-Pirna                 74 Bike Club Neumarkt         5:53.20,6  1:14.25,3  (1314)  147/M1   49.   24,961 ¦  1:09.28  203.! 2:17.24  214.! 2:37.14  217.! 3:24.07  226.! 4:19.11  243.! 5:18.13  270.!
  270. Carretta Paolo, Torri di Quartesolo 67 GS Berton                  5:53.33,3  1:14.38,0  (6833)  147/M2   91.   24,946 ¦  1:13.33  339.! 2:22.44  311.! 2:43.01  314.! 3:29.57  314.! 4:23.32  292.! 5:20.02  292.!
  271. Caltagirone Gianpietro, Varese      63 GC Campo dei Fiori         5:53.38,7  1:14.43,4  (1109)  147/M3   84.   24,940 ¦  1:09.47  217.! 2:19.50  258.! 2:39.23  253.! 3:27.52  276.! 4:21.48  273.! 5:18.38  276.!
  272. Tabacchi Alberto, Cadrezzate        68 GC Campo dei Fiori         5:53.38,9  1:14.43,6  (1110)  147/M2   92.   24,940 ¦  1:09.46  214.! 2:19.40  256.! 2:39.24  254.! 3:27.55  279.! 4:21.48  274.! 5:18.37  275.!
  273. Masetti Zannini Giorgio, Bologna (B 64 Team Salieri Gary Fischer  5:53.43,1  1:14.47,8   (702)  147/M3   85.   24,935 ¦  1:06.27  124.! 2:12.23  131.! 2:31.27  128.! 3:18.15  141.! 4:19.17  246.! 5:18.46  280.!
  274. Ridolfi Andrea, Bussolengo VR       71 Team Grandis               5:53.44,5  1:14.49,2  (2094)  147/M1   50.   24,933 ¦  1:13.08  326.! 2:21.57  301.! 2:42.09  301.! 3:29.48  311.! 4:23.04  289.! 5:18.29  273.!
  275. Musotto Antonio, Brescia            60 US Libertas 1911           5:53.51,5  1:14.56,2  (1810)  147/M3   86.   24,925 ¦  1:12.54  320.! 2:22.01  302.! 2:42.05  300.! 3:28.59  296.! 4:24.03  299.! 5:18.36  274.!
  276. Sardi Giovanni, Poncarale (BS)      61 Gs Pedale Bagnolese        5:54.11,7  1:15.16,4  (2128)  147/M3   87.   24,901 ¦  1:11.06  255.! 2:19.11  243.! 2:39.10  247.! 3:24.05  225.! 4:19.34  251.! 5:17.37  264.!
  277. Eusebio Giovanni, Limbiate          60 Nuova Corti                5:54.14,5  1:15.19,2  (1747)  147/M3   88.   24,898 ¦  1:10.39  242.! 2:19.19  250.! 2:39.58  263.! 3:25.27  249.! 4:23.02  288.! 5:19.33  285.!
  278. Neunteufel Nikolaus, A-Angerberg    73 Toni*s Pro Shop Kirchberg  5:54.16,0  1:15.20,7  (7777)  147/M1   51.   24,896 ¦  1:16.53  555.! 2:27.14  436.! 2:46.04  384.! 3:32.08  346.! 4:24.36  304.! 5:19.39  287.!
  279. Huber Stefan, D-Neufahrn            67 SC Moosham                 5:54.16,2  1:15.20,9  (4270)  147/M2   93.   24,896 ¦  1:14.49  399.! 2:25.22  371.! 2:45.57  380.! 3:33.46  370.! 4:24.48  310.! 5:18.43  278.!
  280. Schreiber Toni, D-Garmisch-Partenki 55 SC Partenkirchen           5:54.16,3  1:15.21,0  (6837)  147/M4   27.   24,896 ¦  1:18.53  708.! 2:26.27  409.! 2:45.30  364.! 3:35.56  416.! 4:25.31  325.! 5:19.24  284.!
  281. Fogazzi Maurizio, Capriano del Coll 60 GS Montenetto              5:54.22,5  1:15.27,2  (3913)  147/M3   89.   24,888 ¦  1:14.24  384.! 2:24.04  341.! 2:44.11  330.! 3:29.41  310.! 4:22.49  284.! 5:18.04  267.!
  282. Messina Antonio, Reggello           56 Pratocalor-Nencini-Sport   5:54.49,6  1:15.54,3   (629)  147/M4   28.   24,857 ¦  1:07.52  160.! 2:13.24  141.! 2:32.46  143.! 3:18.15  142.! 4:14.34  198.! 5:17.30  263.!
  283. Griffel Peter, D-Berlin             71 Pille-Palk-Pankow          5:54.51,4  1:15.56,1  (1990)  147/M1   52.   24,855 ¦  1:13.25  333.! 2:22.50  314.! 2:42.38  308.! 3:31.12  327.! 4:22.53  286.! 5:19.24  283.!
  284. Zenzani Antonello, Faenza           61 Team Brunetti AS           5:55.10,7  1:16.15,4  (1585)  147/M3   90.   24,832 ¦  1:12.07  286.! 2:21.30  291.! 2:42.26  304.! 3:29.20  304.! 4:23.47  296.! 5:20.44  301.!
  285. Fontana Claudio, Cocquio-Trevisago  66 GS Pavarin                 5:55.19,3  1:16.24,0  (2653)  147/M2   94.   24,822 ¦  1:11.16  261.! 2:18.17  222.! 2:38.39  237.! 3:26.00  251.! 4:18.45  238.! 5:15.37  248.!
  286. Bernardi Alessandro, Borgo Vals. TN 78 Nuova Corti Team Scapin    5:55.23,6  1:16.28,3  (6544)  147/M1   53.   24,817 ¦  1:14.24  383.! 2:23.45  331.! 2:43.23  325.! 3:29.41  309.! 4:21.07  265.! 5:18.57  282.!
  287. Posch Peter                         67 A-Klagenfurt               5:55.29,4  1:16.34,1  (3741)  147/M2   95.   24,810 ¦  1:17.32  608.! 2:30.34  573.! 2:49.45  494.! 3:37.58  473.! 4:26.08  335.! 5:20.08  294.!
  288. Barbon Francesco, Treviso           68 SC G.F. Pinarello          5:55.50,8  1:16.55,5  (1902)  147/M2   96.   24,785 ¦  1:10.08  228.! 2:21.17  286.! 2:41.30  290.! 3:29.06  299.! 4:24.17  302.! 5:19.45  291.!
  289. Bisi Fabio, Correggio               57 Pol. Correggio             5:55.52,3  1:16.57,0   (741)  147/M4   29.   24,784 ¦  1:10.38  241.! 2:22.14  306.! 2:42.04  299.! 3:28.50  291.! 4:24.47  309.! 5:20.13  296.!
  290. Bortolani Stefano, Anzola dell'Emil 72 S.C.Anzola                 5:56.18,3  1:17.23,0  (2203)  147/M1   54.   24,754 ¦  1:14.13  373.! 2:23.47  334.! 2:43.52  328.! 3:29.06  300.! 4:22.14  280.! 5:19.40  288.!
  291. Paris Graziano, CH-Agarone          71 Tenero Ironman Team        5:56.27,5  1:17.32,2  (8240)  147/M1   55.   24,743 ¦  1:15.07  421.! 2:24.49  356.! 2:44.30  339.! 3:32.20  351.! 4:24.46  308.! 5:21.12  305.!
  292. Gusmerini Daniele, Sedico           63 Team Sanvido Renault       5:56.34,4  1:17.39,1    (70)  147/Top  17.   24,735 ¦  1:14.55  407.! 2:23.27  324.! 2:43.37  326.! 3:30.31  318.! 4:25.13  317.! 5:21.17  307.!
  293. Reinders Jos, NL-Helden             60 En Route                   5:56.36,9  1:17.41,6  (1878)  147/M3   91.   24,732 ¦  1:15.57  484.! 2:27.46  456.! 2:48.40  455.! 3:36.34  438.! 4:25.49  326.! 5:21.59  313.!
  294. Bernardi Franco, Pieve di Soligo    58 SC G.F. Pinarello          5:56.43,7  1:17.48,4  (1905)  147/M4   30.   24,724 ¦  1:09.19  200.! 2:18.40  231.! 2:38.46  240.! 3:27.09  267.! 4:22.26  281.! 5:21.18  309.!
  295. Betto Sergio, S. Giorgio delle Pert 62 GS 2 Pedali                5:56.47,2  1:17.51,9   (962)  147/M3   92.   24,720 ¦  1:12.39  307.! 2:22.45  313.! 2:43.11  319.! 3:30.51  322.! 4:24.27  303.! 5:20.41  300.!
  296. Piana Ignazio, Castegnato           67 G.c.a. ospitaletto denti   5:56.57,3  1:18.02,0  (5406)  147/M2   97.   24,708 ¦  1:16.36  535.! 2:26.02  392.! 2:44.51  347.! 3:31.53  342.! 4:25.12  316.! 5:20.38  298.!
  297. Biella Gianmario, Desio             66 US BIASSONO                5:56.58,9  1:18.03,6  (2281)  147/M2   98.   24,707 ¦  1:12.51  316.! 2:21.47  296.! 2:41.17  286.! 3:27.45  274.! 4:22.58  287.! 5:20.52  303.!
  298. Ross Thomas, D-Köln                 63 SG EC Bayer Worringen      5:57.06,0  1:18.10,7  (2293)  147/M3   93.   24,698 ¦  1:15.12  423.! 2:25.28  374.! 2:45.37  369.! 3:32.15  348.! 4:24.40  307.! 5:21.18  308.!
  299. Tabak Gerard, NL-Bergeijk           53 En Route                   5:57.07,9  1:18.12,6  (1251)  147/M4   31.   24,696 ¦  1:12.50  315.! 2:23.56  337.! 2:44.49  345.! 3:30.31  319.! 4:25.24  323.! 5:20.57  304.!
  300. Peruzzotti Paolo, Vergiate          65 Coppi Racing Team Azzate   5:57.14,4  1:18.19,1   (818)  147/M2   99.   24,689 ¦  1:10.48  244.! 2:22.14  305.! 2:42.23  303.! 3:28.53  293.! 4:24.08  300.! 5:20.10  295.!
  301. Stauber Hans-J., D-Kaufbeuren       66 RC Kaufbeuren              5:57.33,5  1:18.38,2  (5116)  147/M2   100.  24,667 ¦  1:10.56  251.! 2:24.07  343.! 2:44.12  331.! 3:32.45  357.! 4:26.01  331.! 5:22.13  314.!
  302. Koster Ron, NL-Swalmen              78 Dahmen Cycling             5:57.34,7  1:18.39,4  (1151)  147/M1   56.   24,665 ¦  1:12.13  291.! 2:23.51  336.! 2:42.37  307.! 3:28.22  286.! 4:15.36  211.! 5:17.53  265.!
  303. Beilborn Michael, D-Dautphetal      60 Gruppo Leinweber           5:57.40,2  1:18.44,9   (842)  147/M3   94.   24,659 ¦  1:14.20  376.! 2:24.20  348.! 2:45.15  357.! 3:34.02  377.! 4:28.21  366.! 5:23.29  327.!
  304. Cairoli Roberto, Como               65 Bike Club Ferca            5:57.40,7  1:18.45,4  (8024)  147/M2   101.  24,659 ¦  1:16.45  543.! 2:28.43  503.! 2:48.27  444.! 3:36.00  418.! 4:27.24  350.! 5:22.44  317.!
  305. Marzo Fabrizio, Treviso             65 Enervit                    5:57.44,4  1:18.49,1   (588)  147/M2   102.  24,654 ¦  1:09.46  215.! 2:19.40  255.! 2:40.08  267.! 3:26.07  255.! 4:23.42  295.! 5:20.39  299.!
  306. Ferrari Marco, Modena               77 GS Sportissimo Top Level   5:57.45,7  1:18.50,4  (6721)  147/M1   57.   24,653 ¦  1:20.59  889.! 2:31.32  609.! 2:50.55  544.! 3:37.30  462.! 4:28.07  361.! 5:21.59  312.!
  307. Balliana Riccardo, Farra Di Soglio  63 Nuova Corti                5:57.48,2  1:18.52,9  (1449)  147/M3   95.   24,650 ¦  1:10.31  237.! 2:18.59  236.! 2:39.19  251.! 3:24.33  232.! 4:22.50  285.! 5:20.30  297.!
  308. Ancarani Gianluca, Cotignola        66 A.S.CARNIELLI-DEKA PEDALE  5:57.53,5  1:18.58,2  (6807)  147/M2   103.  24,644 ¦  1:10.48  245.! 2:18.34  229.! 2:38.15  231.! 3:23.59  223.! 4:20.15  258.! 5:20.07  293.!
  309. Perego Sergio, Rovagnate LC         67 GS Perego                  5:57.55,5  1:19.00,2  (5009)  147/M2   104.  24,642 ¦  1:12.32  306.! 2:26.58  423.! 2:46.49  403.! 3:35.57  417.! 4:26.58  345.! 5:21.12  306.!
  310. Docci Maurizio, Dalmine             70 GS Speedy Sport Speedylon  5:57.58,2  1:19.02,9  (1531)  147/M2   105.  24,638 ¦  1:12.27  304.! 2:25.20  370.! 2:45.58  381.! 3:31.56  344.! 4:27.06  348.! 5:23.05  321.!
  311. Torti Paolo, Pisa                   69 GS 46. Brigata Aerea       5:58.02,5  1:19.07,2  (4619)  147/M2   106.  24,634 ¦  1:18.12  656.! 2:32.33  649.! 2:52.46  608.! 3:39.35  524.! 4:30.01  393.! 5:21.46  310.!
  312. Capisani Alessandro, Gorla Minore   67 GS Olmina Legnano          5:58.04,8  1:19.09,5  (4460)  147/M2   107.  24,631 ¦  1:15.53  476.! 2:25.03  360.! 2:45.19  360.! 3:31.43  336.! 4:27.15  349.! 5:22.34  316.!
  313. Hoffmann Wolfgang, D-Mauer          58 ZAK Mauer                  5:58.05,7  1:19.10,4  (3604)  147/M4   32.   24,630 ¦  1:15.17  426.! 2:25.19  368.! 2:45.13  356.! 3:34.06  378.! 4:26.05  334.! 5:20.45  302.!
  314. Handl Stefan                        65 D-Berlin                   5:58.09,6  1:19.14,3  (2232)  147/M2   108.  24,625 ¦  1:12.03  280.! 2:21.51  297.! 2:41.03  281.! 3:29.09  302.! 4:22.05  279.! 5:19.42  289.!
  315. Merelli Giovanni, Vertova BG        66 GS Cicli Battaglin         5:58.18,4  1:19.23,1   (946)  147/M2   109.  24,615 ¦  1:12.23  298.! 2:25.55  387.! 2:47.21  416.! 3:34.38  385.! 4:26.42  342.! 5:22.48  319.!
  316. Van Soest Johan, NL-Apeldoorn       64 En Route                   5:58.22,4  1:19.27,1  (1273)  147/M3   96.   24,611 ¦  1:16.43  539.! 2:27.46  457.! 2:49.06  474.! 3:36.30  433.! 4:26.35  340.! 5:23.14  323.!
  317. Passini Luciano, Mandello del Lario 63 Bike Team Mandello         5:58.26,8  1:19.31,5  (1308)  147/M3   97.   24,606 ¦  1:12.40  309.! 2:24.42  354.! 2:45.02  352.! 3:31.52  341.! 4:24.59  314.! 5:21.55  311.!
  318. Ross Michael, D-Schleiden           67 SG EC Bayer Worringen      5:58.30,1  1:19.34,8  (2292)  147/M2   110.  24,602 ¦  1:15.13  424.! 2:25.24  372.! 2:46.29  392.! 3:32.18  350.! 4:26.13  336.! 5:23.25  325.!
  319. Barzasi Danilo, Gavirate            52 Team Nuova Corti Scapin    5:58.32,7  1:19.37,4  (1115)  147/M4   33.   24,599 ¦  1:12.26  299.! 2:21.53  298.! 2:43.41  327.! 3:30.05  315.! 4:25.01  315.! 5:23.13  322.!
  320. Ronco Sergio, Andezeno              67 Bikers team Chieri         5:58.40,6  1:19.45,3  (3080)  147/M2   111.  24,590 ¦  1:14.30  389.! 2:25.35  377.! 2:46.36  396.! 3:33.13  362.! 4:25.56  328.! 5:24.08  335.!
  321. Biasioli Andrea, Bolzano            71 G.S. Kiklos                5:58.46,7  1:19.51,4  (1790)  147/M1   58.   24,583 ¦  1:12.26  299.! 2:21.39  292.! 2:42.38  308.! 3:29.04  297.! 4:23.56  298.! 5:23.34  329.!
  322. Arcandi Fabrizio, Vicenza           59 SC Vicenza S. Pio X        5:59.05,3  1:20.10,0  (3485)  147/M3   98.   24,562 ¦  1:12.07  287.! 2:23.03  318.! 2:43.11  318.! 3:29.23  305.! 4:22.37  282.! 5:19.36  286.!
  323. Susani Simone, Roverchiara          71 A Zorzella Team            5:59.09,8  1:20.14,5  (5066)  147/M1   59.   24,557 ¦  1:13.35  344.! 2:26.20  403.! 2:46.31  395.! 3:35.01  395.! 4:28.09  362.! 5:22.33  315.!
  324. Armiento Giulio, Mestre             64 SC G.F. Pinarello          5:59.24,6  1:20.29,3  (1899)  147/M3   99.   24,540 ¦  1:12.10  288.! 2:24.14  345.! 2:44.51  348.! 3:33.23  363.! 4:28.36  371.! 5:24.54  340.!
  325. Olivari Maurizio, Bagnolo M. (BS)   61 Gs Pedale Bagnolese        5:59.26,0  1:20.30,7  (8135)  147/M3   100.  24,538 ¦  1:16.30  525.! 2:26.27  408.! 2:47.27  419.! 3:33.41  367.! 4:28.42  372.! 5:25.29  347.!
  326. Regolini Sandro, Forlì              62 Team Opera - Sintesi 96    5:59.36,9  1:20.41,6  (1610)  147/M3   101.  24,526 ¦  1:11.39  274.! 2:22.09  304.! 2:43.02  315.! 3:28.50  292.! 4:27.32  351.! 5:23.39  331.!
  327. Vitale Luca, Milano                 65 G.S. Bicimania             5:59.46,0  1:20.50,7   (103)  147/M2   112.  24,515 ¦  1:15.25  439.! 2:25.58  390.! 2:46.30  394.! 3:32.32  354.! 4:27.50  355.! 5:24.35  339.!
  328. Bodmann Andreas, A-Dornbirn         63 MTB-RV Dornbirn            5:59.49,1  1:20.53,8  (7568)  147/M3   102.  24,512 ¦  1:15.46  470.! 2:25.25  373.! 2:45.48  377.! 3:33.50  372.! 4:28.12  364.! 5:23.49  332.!
  329. Palmerini Paolo, Ponte Felcino      64 GS Grifo Bike Perugia      6:00.00,4  1:21.05,1   (994)  147/M3   103.  24,499 ¦  1:12.59  322.! 2:27.39  451.! 2:48.44  464.! 3:39.28  520.! 4:32.57  436.! 5:25.34  350.!
  330. Bellomini Andrea, Lucca             66 Polisportiva Uisp          6:00.05,1  1:21.09,8  (4219)  147/M2   113.  24,494 ¦  1:15.54  479.! 2:26.06  395.! 2:45.42  373.! 3:31.27  333.! 4:23.41  293.! 5:22.46  318.!
  331. Dal Savio Paolo, Dosson di Casier   60 Nuova Corti                6:00.10,6  1:21.15,3  (1743)  147/M3   104.  24,487 ¦  1:13.36  346.! 2:25.37  380.! 2:46.38  398.! 3:36.59  450.! 4:30.45  403.! 5:25.29  346.!
  332. Dielis Hans, NL-Valkenswaard        59 En Route                   6:00.11,5  1:21.16,2  (1859)  147/M3   105.  24,486 ¦  1:11.32  269.! 2:20.55  280.! 2:42.02  298.! 3:29.55  313.! 4:25.30  324.! 5:22.55  320.!
  333. Dell'Eva Paolo, Cusano Milanino     62 Polisportiva G. Adelmo Gr  6:00.45,9  1:21.50,6   (585)  147/M3   106.  24,448 ¦  1:10.02  222.! 2:20.39  278.! 2:40.59  279.! 3:29.38  308.! 4:27.03  346.! 5:24.28  337.!
  334. Zanola Giovanni, Sirmione (BS)      51 GS Zanola - Rivoltella     6:00.58,8  1:22.03,5  (1093)  147/M5   6.    24,433 ¦  1:10.08  227.! 2:19.13  246.! 2:39.33  256.! 3:26.37  260.! 4:24.39  306.! 5:23.34  330.!
  335. Dorigo Gianni, Enemonzo             69 Carnia Bike                6:01.03,1  1:22.07,8  (1417)  147/M2   114.  24,428 ¦  1:10.11  229.! 2:20.23  270.! 2:41.06  283.! 3:39.33  523.! 4:32.53  434.! 5:26.47  365.!
  336. Serventi Claudio, Parma (PR)        62 Punto Bike                 6:01.09,5  1:22.14,2  (3226)  147/M3   107.  24,421 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:41.47  295.! 3:28.14  283.! 4:21.23  267.! 5:23.24  324.!
  337. Arneodo Gabriele, Parma (PR)        60 GS Refa                    6:01.09,9  1:22.14,6  (4217)  147/M3   108.  24,420 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:41.47  294.! 3:28.15  284.! 4:21.23  268.! 5:23.25  326.!
  338. Rupp Gernot, D-Dotternhausen        63 Lech Angels                6:01.18,3  1:22.23,0  (1068)  147/M3   109.  24,411 ¦  1:12.49  314.! 2:26.29  411.! 2:47.34  421.! 3:36.28  432.! 4:28.07  360.! 5:25.31  348.!
  339. Crosilla Claudio, Tolmezzo          68 Carnia Bike                6:01.20,7  1:22.25,4  (5458)  147/M2   115.  24,408 ¦  1:16.17  510.! 2:28.51  506.! 2:49.27  487.! 3:39.07  511.! 4:29.13  387.! 5:23.58  334.!
  340. Mapelli Daniele, Verderio Superiore 74 GS Perego                  6:01.25,1  1:22.29,8  (5007)  147/M1   60.   24,403 ¦  1:12.48  313.! 2:22.55  317.! 2:43.05  316.! 3:30.18  317.! 4:26.26  337.! 5:24.28  338.!
  341. Bettoni Stefano, Almenno S.Salvator 60 Team Oprandi Bike          6:01.34,2  1:22.38,9  (3505)  147/M3   110.  24,393 ¦  1:14.56  411.! 2:26.19  402.! 2:46.37  397.! 3:33.55  376.! 4:28.13  365.! 5:25.20  344.!
  342. Weixler Fridolin, D-Börwang Haldenw 66 TSV Günzach                6:01.35,2  1:22.39,9  (4432)  147/M2   116.  24,392 ¦  1:14.56  410.! 2:25.20  369.! 2:45.48  375.! 3:33.54  374.! 4:26.03  332.! 5:23.55  333.!
  343. Broekhuis Jos, NL-Apeldoorn         56 En Route                   6:01.35,8  1:22.40,5  (1176)  147/M4   34.   24,391 ¦  1:16.00  488.! 2:26.11  401.! 2:47.58  432.! 3:35.21  403.! 4:28.48  375.! 5:26.43  363.!
  344. Perin Paolo, Falzè di Piave (TV)    61 Cicloturistica Vittorio V  6:01.40,5  1:22.45,2   (822)  147/M3   111.  24,386 ¦  1:15.15  425.! 2:26.20  403.! 2:48.39  454.! 3:35.13  399.! 4:28.51  377.! 5:26.29  359.!
  345. Speranzoni Lorenzo, Mestre (VE)     74 SC Favaro Veneto           6:01.51,7  1:22.56,4  (1838)  147/M1   61.   24,373 ¦  1:09.18  199.! 2:15.28  175.! 2:34.24  171.! 3:19.21  158.! 4:15.04  203.! 5:17.23  262.!
  346. Pacchiana Fabio, Alzano Lombardo    76 G.S. Valoti Arredamenti    6:02.06,3  1:23.11,0  (2090)  147/M1   62.   24,357 ¦  1:12.26  302.! 2:21.06  285.! 2:40.57  278.! 3:27.47  275.! 4:21.45  272.! 5:25.34  349.!
  347. Revelli Sergio, Beinette            68 G.S. Cicli Giordano ITAS   6:02.20,8  1:23.25,5  (7388)  147/M2   117.  24,341 ¦  1:16.05  492.! 2:28.30  491.! 2:48.56  470.! 3:37.15  457.! 4:30.29  398.! 5:26.30  360.!
  348. Bandera Alessandro, Romanengo       74 GC Di Grande Club          6:02.27,8  1:23.32,5  (3355)  147/M1   63.   24,333 ¦  1:12.27  303.! 2:21.02  284.! 2:40.56  277.! 3:26.52  264.! 4:24.10  301.! 5:23.29  328.!
  349. Aloise Gianluca, Usmate Velate MI   70 Veloclub Brianza           6:02.43,1  1:23.47,8  (4656)  147/M2   118.  24,316 ¦  1:12.03  281.! 2:22.28  307.! 2:43.21  323.! 3:30.59  324.! 4:25.16  318.! 5:25.13  342.!
  350. Hüsam Reiner, D-Lohr                69 Concordia Karbach          6:02.51,4  1:23.56,1  (2766)  147/M2   119.  24,307 ¦  1:15.22  432.! 2:29.36  533.! 2:50.59  546.! 3:38.33  493.! 4:29.47  390.! 5:27.34  375.!
  351. Gruber Helmut, A-Bad Gastein/Böckst 68 RC Raika Gastein           6:02.52,7  1:23.57,4  (2242)  147/M2   120.  24,305 ¦  1:11.37  273.! 2:23.29  325.! 2:44.35  341.! 3:33.54  375.! 4:26.00  330.! 5:26.12  355.!
  352. Ghezzi Giovanni, Ponte San Pietro   66 Team Oprandi Bike          6:02.53,2  1:23.57,9  (3507)  147/M2   121.  24,305 ¦  1:14.55  406.! 2:26.29  410.! 2:45.43  374.! 3:33.52  373.! 4:26.44  343.! 5:25.19  343.!
  353. Bernasconi Stefano, Uggiate Trevano 71 Bici Bike 93               6:02.54,5  1:23.59,2  (4222)  147/M1   64.   24,303 ¦  1:15.43  463.! 2:26.32  414.! 2:47.00  408.! 3:36.21  427.! 4:28.26  367.! 5:26.40  362.!
  354. Brambilla Mario, Rovagnate          70 GS Perego                  6:02.54,8  1:23.59,5  (4996)  147/M2   122.  24,303 ¦  1:14.55  408.! 2:23.46  332.! 2:44.28  336.! 3:31.19  329.! 4:27.45  354.! 5:26.18  357.!
  354. Riva Livio, Rovagnate               67 GS Perego                  6:02.54,8  1:23.59,5  (1014)  147/M2   122.  24,303 ¦  1:14.55  408.! 2:23.46  333.! 2:44.28  336.! 3:31.19  328.! 4:27.45  353.! 5:26.18  356.!
  356. Dozio Luigi, Beverate               68 Velo Club Oggiono          6:02.55,8  1:24.00,5  (1550)  147/M2   124.  24,302 ¦  1:11.17  262.! 2:21.40  293.! 2:41.36  292.! 3:28.46  290.! 4:24.55  312.! 5:25.41  351.!
  357. Menant Andre, F-Cap d'Ail           52 CC.BEAUSOLEIL              6:02.57,9  1:24.02,6  (6489)  147/M4   35.   24,299 ¦  1:17.33  610.! 2:31.29  605.! 2:52.01  583.! 3:38.49  499.! 4:30.14  396.! 5:27.25  374.!
  358. Scala Roberto, CH-CASLANO (TI)      69 ATC Indipendente           6:03.15,5  1:24.20,2  (7529)  147/M2   125.  24,280 ¦  1:18.37  682.! 2:30.23  561.! 2:51.29  567.! 3:40.21  547.! 4:34.12  473.! 5:28.40  384.!
  359. Weilguni Herbert, D-Niederkassel    58 Tri Power Aegidienberg     6:03.25,2  1:24.29,9  (7541)  147/M4   36.   24,269 ¦  1:14.05  364.! 2:24.58  359.! 2:45.38  370.! 3:34.22  381.! 4:26.39  341.! 5:25.08  341.!
  360. Papais Roberto, Bagnara di Gruaro   65 Cicloturistica Portogruar  6:03.36,5  1:24.41,2  (2033)  147/M2   126.  24,256 ¦  1:17.06  574.! 2:29.15  520.! 2:48.34  447.! 3:36.34  437.! 4:28.43  373.! 5:26.10  354.!
  361. Mazzina Pierdomenico, San Fermo del 58 GS Como in Bici            6:03.40,0  1:24.44,7  (1424)  147/M4   37.   24,252 ¦  1:11.30  268.! 2:19.55  259.! 2:39.29  255.! 3:25.12  245.! 4:25.53  327.! 5:25.54  352.!
  362. Venturi Bruno, Forlì                43 Team Opera - Sintesi 96    6:03.41,3  1:24.46,0  (1395)  147/M6   1.    24,251 ¦  1:13.30  338.! 2:24.34  352.! 2:45.32  366.! 3:32.36  355.! 4:31.02  406.! 5:28.10  381.!
  363. Gulfi Damiano, CH-Chiasso           77 Ceramiche Micheli          6:03.41,8  1:24.46,5  (7049)  147/M1   65.   24,250 ¦  1:18.15  660.! 2:30.16  559.! 2:48.43  461.! 3:37.31  464.! 4:25.23  322.! 5:27.18  373.!
  364. Manzoni Remo, Almenno San Bartolome 65 Team Oprandi Bike          6:03.42,5  1:24.47,2  (7978)  147/M2   127.  24,250 ¦  1:17.48  626.! 2:33.23  690.! 2:53.28  629.! 3:40.25  551.! 4:29.05  384.! 5:27.16  370.!
  365. Freschi Daniele, Ravenna            62 GS Nostromo Yoga           6:03.57,6  1:25.02,3  (6467)  147/M3   112.  24,233 ¦  1:14.04  363.! 2:25.05  363.! 2:45.09  353.! 3:31.46  338.! 4:27.37  352.! 5:26.53  367.!
  366. Ridolfi Andrea, Villafranca di Vero 68 GS Sportissimo Top Level   6:04.00,1  1:25.04,8   (677)  147/M2   128.  24,230 ¦  1:13.56  353.! 2:25.37  379.! 2:46.02  383.! 3:33.11  361.! 4:27.06  347.! 5:25.28  345.!
  367. Moro Stefano, Como                  65 Club Ciclistico Canturino  6:04.06,3  1:25.11,0  (4016)  147/M2   129.  24,223 ¦  1:14.25  385.! 2:24.16  346.! 2:44.58  350.! 3:31.23  331.! 4:30.25  397.! 5:28.42  386.!
  368. Bernasconi Paolo, Cantello          69 Ceramiche Micheli          6:04.08,2  1:25.12,9  (7007)  147/M2   130.  24,221 ¦  1:20.05  815.! 2:30.12  555.! 2:48.41  456.! 3:37.15  456.! 4:25.20  320.! 5:27.17  372.!
  369. Vinetti Riccardo, Brescia           54 Racing Rosola Bike         6:04.08,7  1:25.13,4  (6530)  147/M4   38.   24,221 ¦  1:20.27  845.! 2:30.24  563.! 2:50.19  518.! 3:37.28  460.! 4:31.14  409.! 5:26.35  361.!
  370. Tonelli Giulio, Cosio Valtellino    56 Talamona Sport             6:04.09,7  1:25.14,4  (4621)  147/M4   39.   24,220 ¦  1:14.54  404.! 2:27.01  427.! 2:47.50  424.! 3:35.32  410.! 4:30.45  402.! 5:28.54  387.!
  371. Marogna Alberto, Marmirolo (MN)     73 Pedale Marmirolese         6:04.17,8  1:25.22,5  (2402)  147/M1   66.   24,211 ¦  1:16.01  489.! 2:27.15  437.! 2:48.19  438.! 3:37.56  469.! 4:30.58  405.! 5:28.31  383.!
  372. Degli Innocenti Fabio, Fognano      65 Fognano Bikers             6:04.19,3  1:25.24,0  (7596)  147/M2   131.  24,209 ¦  1:18.36  680.! 2:31.56  624.! 2:52.43  606.! 3:39.53  533.! 4:33.16  449.! 5:29.13  394.!
  373. Rapetta Fabrizio, Ascoli Piceno     66 G.S. Mary Confezioni       6:04.20,1  1:25.24,8  (2226)  147/M2   132.  24,208 ¦  1:12.55  321.! 2:23.40  330.! 2:44.20  333.! 3:36.40  443.! 4:30.55  404.! 5:29.27  398.!
  374. Bernardini Loris, Villa Cortese (MI 62 G.S Olmina-Legnano         6:04.22,3  1:25.27,0  (5118)  147/M3   113.  24,206 ¦  1:15.12  422.! 2:25.03  361.! 2:45.09  354.! 3:33.03  360.! 4:26.30  339.! 5:26.52  366.!
  375. Visconti Bruno, Pescara             43 Green Bike club Ciancetta  6:04.30,4  1:25.35,1   (724)  147/M6   2.    24,197 ¦  1:15.17  427.! 2:27.48  460.! 2:49.11  477.! 3:36.09  421.! 4:31.39  416.! 5:27.51  377.!
  376. Bastesin Davide, Dueville           69 U.C. Cavazzale Fidas AIDO  6:04.35,9  1:25.40,6  (5456)  147/M2   133.  24,191 ¦  1:18.08  650.! 2:29.10  517.! 2:50.28  526.! 3:38.25  488.! 4:31.17  410.! 5:28.55  389.!
  377. Meixner Wolfgang, D-Obergünzburg    64 TSV Obergünzburg           6:04.41,6  1:25.46,3  (3699)  147/M3   114.  24,184 ¦  1:15.34  451.! 2:25.55  389.! 2:46.00  382.! 3:32.57  358.! 4:27.57  357.! 5:27.02  368.!
  378. Remy Christian, B-MEAN/BELGIQUE     68 Speedy Namur               6:04.41,7  1:25.46,4  (7919)  147/M2   134.  24,184 ¦  1:18.35  679.! 2:30.42  582.! 2:51.06  552.! 3:37.58  472.! 4:28.48  376.! 5:28.01  378.!
  379. Holzborn Wolfgang                   58 D-Wackersberg              6:04.55,0  1:25.59,7  (3591)  147/M4   40.   24,169 ¦  1:17.20  599.! 2:27.00  425.! 2:47.20  415.! 3:36.19  426.! 4:34.13  476.! 5:29.41  404.!
  380. Haenen Peter, NL-Swalmen            59 Dahmen Cycling             6:05.10,4  1:26.15,1  (1146)  147/M3   115.  24,152 ¦  1:11.59  277.! 2:23.16  319.! 2:44.29  338.! 3:32.22  352.! 4:31.13  408.! 5:29.22  395.!
  381. Azzola Lorenzo, Nembro              69 G.S. Valoti Arredamenti    6:05.10,8  1:26.15,5  (1852)  147/M2   135.  24,152 ¦  1:12.18  294.! 2:22.39  310.! 2:44.00  329.! 3:30.47  321.! 4:30.00  392.! 5:28.27  382.!
  382. Gentner Thomas, D-Bopfingen         61 Lech Angels                6:05.13,3  1:26.18,0  (5177)  147/M3   116.  24,149 ¦  1:17.41  617.! 2:28.09  473.! 2:48.41  457.! 3:36.11  422.! 4:28.46  374.! 5:26.44  364.!
  383. Lupi Benedetto, Portoferraio LI     63 Team Bike 97               6:05.13,6  1:26.18,3  (4313)  147/M3   117.  24,149 ¦  1:08.39  182.! 2:16.09  191.! 2:35.49  192.! 3:22.08  200.! 4:23.08  291.! 5:29.02  391.!
  384. Elizen Peter, NL-Apeldoorn          66 En Route                   6:05.20,5  1:26.25,2  (1188)  147/M2   136.  24,141 ¦  1:14.53  402.! 2:25.06  364.! 2:46.22  389.! 3:34.32  384.! 4:28.06  359.! 5:26.22  358.!
  385. Möse Andreas, D-Zittau              79 SV Bay. Eisenstein         6:05.26,9  1:26.31,6  (7681)  147/M1   67.   24,134 ¦  1:16.44  541.! 2:26.02  393.! 2:46.17  388.! 3:34.48  391.! 4:26.04  333.! 5:28.04  380.!
  386. Hottiger Hanspeter                  51 CH-Dielsdorf               6:05.45,6  1:26.50,3  (3862)  147/M5   7.    24,114 ¦  1:13.27  334.! 2:23.16  320.! 2:44.23  334.! 3:31.24  332.! 4:28.56  379.! 5:28.02  379.!
  387. Costenaro Andrea, Valle San Nicolao 69 Equipe Bellini             6:05.51,8  1:26.56,5  (4698)  147/M2   137.  24,107 ¦  1:16.26  516.! 2:26.52  419.! 2:46.52  405.! 3:33.40  365.! 4:28.58  380.! 5:27.50  376.!
  388. Miani Marco, Vignola                63 GS Sportissimo Top Level   6:05.56,3  1:27.01,0  (8299)  147/M3   118.  24,102 ¦  1:16.33  530.! 2:26.22  405.! 2:47.11  411.! 3:34.13  379.! 4:33.02  442.! 5:30.54  414.!
  389. Paganoni Pierangelo, Trieste (TS)   50 Federclub Trieste          6:05.59,0  1:27.03,7  (1086)  147/M5   8.    24,099 ¦  1:15.58  485.! 2:28.31  493.! 2:49.46  495.! 3:36.51  448.! 4:32.43  429.! 5:29.29  400.!
  390. Gaffuri Marco, Albese CO            64 Rampi Club Brianza         6:06.08,1  1:27.12,8  (6931)  147/M3   119.  24,089 ¦  1:17.09  580.! 2:33.15  683.! 2:51.41  573.! 3:40.50  565.! 4:28.04  358.! 5:27.16  370.!
  391. Savio Luca, Brescia                 62 GRUPPO FITNESS PALEXTRA    6:06.11,9  1:27.16,6  (5346)  147/M3   120.  24,085 ¦  1:10.37  240.! 2:20.29  274.! 2:42.30  305.! 3:31.03  325.! 4:26.50  344.! 5:24.24  336.!
  392. Valecka Martin                      65 D-Unterensingen            6:06.14,6  1:27.19,3  (4415)  147/M2   138.  24,082 ¦  1:11.20  265.! 2:21.00  283.! 2:41.14  285.! 3:29.27  306.! 4:26.29  338.! 5:27.09  369.!
  393. Casagrande Giordano, Bolzano        72 Team Carbentari            6:06.15,9  1:27.20,6  (8030)  147/M1   68.   24,080 ¦  1:14.48  397.! 2:25.40  382.! 2:47.53  427.! 3:38.32  492.! 4:35.38  494.! 5:30.29  412.!
  394. Ilg Christof, A-Dornbirn            72 TRI Dornbirn               6:06.21,9  1:27.26,6  (7646)  147/M1   69.   24,074 ¦  1:15.43  461.! 2:25.35  377.! 2:45.19  361.! 3:33.50  371.! 4:28.30  368.! 5:28.54  388.!
  395. Rosi Paolo, Soliera                 73 GS Sportissimo Top Level   6:06.26,7  1:27.31,4  (6745)  147/M1   70.   24,069 ¦  1:14.58  413.! 2:26.23  407.! 2:46.47  402.! 3:34.39  386.! 4:31.30  414.! 5:31.25  423.!
  396. Manzi Giovanni, Genova              62 Velo Club Olmo             6:06.27,1  1:27.31,8  (2135)  147/M3   121.  24,068 ¦  1:15.33  450.! 2:28.26  485.! 2:48.36  449.! 3:35.04  397.! 4:32.07  423.! 5:30.59  415.!
  397. Mozzone Domenico, Savona            67 Velo Club Olmo             6:06.27,6  1:27.32,3  (2145)  147/M2   139.  24,068 ¦  1:15.37  456.! 2:29.05  513.! 2:50.11  512.! 3:38.29  489.! 4:33.08  446.! 5:29.52  406.!
  398. Zin Alberto, Brebbia                66 GC Campo dei Fiori         6:06.41,5  1:27.46,2  (6422)  147/M2   140.  24,052 ¦  1:18.02  640.! 2:30.03  551.! 2:49.54  500.! 3:40.14  544.! 4:33.51  462.! 5:30.59  415.!
  399. Zalambani Luigi, Lugo (RA)          44 UC Baracca Lugo            6:06.43,8  1:27.48,5  (5400)  147/M5   9.    24,050 ¦  1:13.51  351.! 2:25.55  387.! 2:46.09  386.! 3:32.44  356.! 4:29.37  389.! 5:30.23  409.!
  400. Rech Francesco, Borgomanero         54 GS Trapezio                6:06.52,5  1:27.57,2  (3210)  147/M4   41.   24,040 ¦  1:16.32  528.! 2:28.04  468.! 2:48.42  458.! 3:37.33  467.! 4:30.42  401.! 5:29.55  407.!
  401. Cibei Eugenio, Sarzana (SP)         57 G.S. Graziano Battistini   6:06.54,0  1:27.58,7  (4462)  147/M4   42.   24,039 ¦  1:15.02  416.! 2:28.28  489.! 2:50.19  518.! 3:37.17  459.! 4:33.44  460.! 5:31.03  418.!
  402. Bongiorno Carmelo, Cesena (FO)      66 U.S. San Marco - Cesena    6:06.56,2  1:28.00,9  (4684)  147/M2   141.  24,036 ¦  1:15.44  468.! 2:27.10  433.! 2:47.08  409.! 3:35.04  398.! 4:29.18  388.! 5:28.57  390.!
  403. Bertolo Ivan, San Vito al Tagliamen 73 GS Macellerie Vicenzutto   6:06.58,7  1:28.03,4  (1590)  147/M1   71.   24,034 ¦  1:07.07  142.! 2:19.24  253.! 2:40.23  271.! 3:30.53  323.! 4:29.50  391.! 5:28.40  385.!
  404. Aldrovandi Claudio, Bologna         58 Polisportiva Lame          6:07.01,6  1:28.06,3  (3488)  147/M4   43.   24,030 ¦  1:15.24  435.! 2:27.44  453.! 2:48.25  443.! 3:35.24  404.! 4:33.03  443.! 5:30.27  411.!
  405. Tomasin Giampaolo, Gradisa d' Isonz ?? GS Roby Calzature          6:07.07,2  1:28.11,9  (2184)  147/M1   72.   24,024 ¦  1:15.31  448.! 2:30.30  569.! 2:50.56  545.! 3:40.26  552.! 4:33.03  444.! 5:29.13  393.!
  406. Golob Dusan                         68 D-Winnenden                6:07.08,1  1:28.12,8  (4209)  147/M2   142.  24,023 ¦  1:15.20  431.! 2:25.13  366.! 2:45.48  376.! 3:36.17  425.! 4:30.06  394.! 5:29.39  403.!
  407. Dotto Germano, Treviso              59 SC G.F. Pinarello          6:07.26,3  1:28.31,0  (1914)  147/M3   122.  24,004 ¦  1:14.50  400.! 2:28.53  507.! 2:49.43  493.! 3:37.56  470.! 4:32.13  424.! 5:30.03  408.!
  408. Crespi Vincenzo, Bellusco           74 Team bellusco Cicloamator  6:07.32,1  1:28.36,8  (1299)  147/M1   73.   23,997 ¦  1:15.25  438.! 2:28.38  500.! 2:49.51  499.! 3:38.05  475.! 4:32.23  427.! 5:30.48  413.!
  409. Aschero Stefano, Milano             67 Team aliparma cycling      6:07.36,3  1:28.41,0  (7842)  147/M2   143.  23,993 ¦  1:17.15  591.! 2:29.44  541.! 2:50.24  521.! 3:39.53  535.! 4:38.45  562.! 5:33.40  454.!
  410. Frauenholz Thomas, D-Regensburg     69 Rössleins Radler-Eck       6:07.39,7  1:28.44,4  (8059)  147/M2   144.  23,989 ¦  1:19.47  778.! 2:34.05  721.! 2:54.29  664.! 3:43.57  641.! 4:36.04  499.! 5:31.24  422.!
  411. Brecheisen Helmut, D-Obergünzburg   66 TSV Günzach                6:07.40,3  1:28.45,0  (4229)  147/M2   145.  23,988 ¦  1:15.54  479.! 2:29.21  524.! 2:50.59  546.! 3:40.10  542.! 4:33.53  463.! 5:31.56  434.!
  412. Ricci Lauro, Serramazzoni           71 SC Albero delle Ruote      6:07.48,4  1:28.53,1  (4119)  147/M1   74.   23,979 ¦  1:16.48  550.! 2:29.24  525.! 2:49.58  504.! 3:35.49  413.! 4:32.51  432.! 5:32.17  440.!
  413. Stanic Slobodan, CH-Reinach BL      56 JOHNY  ASPHALT             6:07.59,8  1:29.04,5  (6973)  147/M4   44.   23,967 ¦  1:13.42  349.! 2:22.53  315.! 2:43.12  320.! 3:31.11  326.! 4:27.52  356.! 5:31.23  421.!
  414. Agostoni Luca, Rovagnate            73 GS Perego                  6:08.00,2  1:29.04,9  (1009)  147/M1   75.   23,967 ¦  1:13.42  350.! 2:24.55  358.! 2:44.54  349.! 3:36.45  446.! 4:31.48  417.! 5:29.45  405.!
  415. Hailfinger Gerd, D-Sonnenbühl       62 TSV undingen               6:08.03,6  1:29.08,3  (2460)  147/M3   123.  23,963 ¦  1:15.02  415.! 2:25.59  391.! 2:46.56  406.! 3:36.13  423.! 4:31.56  419.! 5:32.45  445.!
  416. Sander Rainald, D-München           61 Infineon Racing Team       6:08.10,5  1:29.15,2  (7784)  147/M3   124.  23,955 ¦  1:14.22  377.! 2:28.49  505.! 2:49.57  503.! 3:39.56  536.! 4:34.45  484.! 5:31.38  427.!
  417. Hoschek Jara, D-Waldberg            42 TSV Brendlorenzen e.V.     6:08.11,6  1:29.16,3  (2819)  147/M6   3.    23,954 ¦  1:19.14  729.! 2:30.40  580.! 2:51.17  561.! 3:39.39  526.! 4:34.43  482.! 5:31.55  431.!
  418. Baratella Fausto, Biella (BI)       70 GS Trasporti Nani.Gio.     6:08.16,2  1:29.20,9  (4546)  147/M2   146.  23,949 ¦  1:12.31  305.! 2:24.18  347.! 2:46.09  387.! 3:32.14  347.! 4:28.52  378.! 5:31.00  417.!
  419. Polti Lino, CH-Grono                63 Team Immoprogramm          6:08.16,6  1:29.21,3  (3746)  147/M3   125.  23,949 ¦  1:16.27  522.! 2:28.06  471.! 2:47.56  428.! 3:39.14  513.! 4:34.07  471.! 5:31.55  431.!
  420. Venturini Stefano, Massa Lombarda   63 G.S. Ciclistica Massese    6:08.21,5  1:29.26,2  (7441)  147/M3   126.  23,944 ¦  1:18.45  697.! 2:31.15  596.! 2:52.06  587.! 3:38.40  497.! 4:34.05  470.! 5:31.28  424.!
  421. Peruzzotti Stefano, Somma Lombardo  70 Coppi Racing Team Azzate   6:08.26,1  1:29.30,8  (4093)  147/M2   147.  23,939 ¦  1:13.57  355.! 2:24.46  355.! 2:45.52  378.! 3:33.41  366.! 4:33.00  440.! 5:31.59  436.!
  422. Van Zantvoort Eric, NL-Maarheeze    68 TWC de Kempen              6:08.27,4  1:29.32,1  (4066)  147/M2   148.  23,937 ¦  1:16.52  554.! 2:26.57  421.! 2:48.30  445.! 3:40.53  568.! 4:37.43  538.! 5:33.06  448.!
  423. Scapin Diego, Altavilla VI          76 GS Astico                  6:08.29,6  1:29.34,3  (2083)  147/M1   76.   23,935 ¦  1:21.17  918.! 2:35.46  797.! 2:57.10  772.! 3:44.50  655.! 4:37.11  529.! 5:34.09  460.!
  424. Gasparin Vanis, San Martino di Lupa 64 GS Sportissimo Top Level   6:08.31,9  1:29.36,6  (3001)  147/M3   127.  23,932 ¦  1:15.18  428.! 2:27.07  432.! 2:49.05  472.! 3:36.31  436.! 4:32.58  438.! 5:32.24  441.!
  425. Cirò Paolo, Milano                  66 GS Cicloamatori Melegnano  6:08.37,5  1:29.42,2  (1046)  147/M2   149.  23,926 ¦  1:15.06  420.! 2:27.21  440.! 2:48.36  448.! 3:38.57  506.! 4:34.49  486.! 5:33.09  449.!
  426. Van Oijen Hans, NL-Apeldoorn        54 En Route                   6:08.39,0  1:29.43,7  (1271)  147/M4   45.   23,925 ¦  1:16.46  544.! 2:27.46  458.! 2:49.22  485.! 3:37.05  452.! 4:33.59  467.! 5:32.14  439.!
  427. Sarzo Silvio, Albignasego           60 GS Armistizio Hard Servic  6:08.45,0  1:29.49,7  (1132)  147/M3   128.  23,918 ¦  1:15.19  430.! 2:27.26  445.! 2:48.56  469.! 3:38.49  500.! 4:37.10  527.! 5:34.18  463.!
  428. Tabarelli De Fatis Antonello, Bolza 68 Assos Team Bolzano         6:08.46,0  1:29.50,7   (112)  147/M2   150.  23,917 ¦  1:13.34  340.! 2:24.33  351.! 2:46.24  390.! 3:35.28  408.! 4:34.04  469.! 5:31.53  430.!
  429. Colombo Alessandro, parabiago (MI)  73 Amatori Velo Lainate       6:08.47,2  1:29.51,9  (1338)  147/M1   77.   23,916 ¦  1:14.26  386.! 2:25.31  375.! 2:46.42  399.! 3:33.38  364.! 4:32.56  435.! 5:31.49  429.!
  430. Pontieri Saverio Francesco, Treviso 62 SC G.F. Pinarello          6:08.52,3  1:29.57,0  (1934)  147/M3   129.  23,910 ¦  1:16.30  525.! 2:30.10  554.! 2:51.20  563.! 3:38.24  486.! 4:33.09  447.! 5:32.39  443.!
  431. Milz Peter, D-Eglofs                64 SC Oberstaufen             6:08.52,5  1:29.57,2  (8364)  147/M3   130.  23,910 ¦  1:17.00  563.! 2:31.06  592.! 2:50.52  541.! 3:39.49  531.! 4:32.20  426.! 5:32.00  437.!
  432. Bersani Franco, Vicenza             59 SC Vicenza S.Pio X         6:08.53,8  1:29.58,5  (2553)  147/M3   131.  23,909 ¦  1:18.09  652.! 2:30.30  568.! 2:50.55  543.! 3:40.36  554.! 4:34.21  480.! 5:32.37  442.!
  433. Van Bruggen Ronald, NL-Amsterdam    57 En Route                   6:08.57,5  1:30.02,2  (1258)  147/M4   46.   23,905 ¦  1:16.46  545.! 2:29.06  514.! 2:50.18  516.! 3:38.02  474.! 4:35.04  490.! 5:32.42  444.!
  434. Baldini Tiziano, I                  78 Team Parkpre Italia        6:09.17,3  1:30.22,0    (43)  147/Top  18.   23,883 ¦  1:06.22  123.! 2:12.21  129.! 2:31.28  129.! 3:17.42  135.! 4:25.20  321.! 5:29.24  397.!
  435. Fassino Sandro, Marghera (VE)       70 SC Favaro Veneto           6:09.20,7  1:30.25,4  (1419)  147/M2   151.  23,880 ¦  1:15.36  454.! 2:27.30  447.! 2:48.15  436.! 3:36.30  433.! 4:34.08  472.! 5:33.28  453.!
  436. Soentpiet Mark, NL-Ulvenhout        61 En Route                   6:09.35,7  1:30.40,4  (1246)  147/M3   132.  23,863 ¦  1:13.34  341.! 2:27.26  444.! 2:49.30  489.! 3:39.37  525.! 4:33.02  441.! 5:33.06  447.!
  437. Ferretti Demetrio, San Bernardino R 54 UC F.Baracca Lugo          6:09.39,5  1:30.44,2  (4635)  147/M4   47.   23,859 ¦  1:14.12  370.! 2:26.03  394.! 2:47.37  422.! 3:36.38  440.! 4:33.55  464.! 5:34.14  462.!
  438. Roncareggi Pietro                   65 CH-Camorino                6:09.43,4  1:30.48,1  (3244)  147/M2   152.  23,855 ¦  1:15.53  478.! 2:27.13  435.! 2:48.42  460.! 3:36.49  447.! 4:33.08  445.! 5:33.46  455.!
  439. Hoffmann Erich, D-Schifferstadt     58 Alpenteam Schifferstadt    6:09.44,9  1:30.49,6  (3596)  147/M4   48.   23,854 ¦  1:20.03  812.! 2:30.28  567.! 2:50.49  534.! 3:42.28  605.! 4:31.22  413.! 5:29.22  396.!
  440. Colombini Claudio, Formigine        68 GS La Rocca                6:09.45,7  1:30.50,4  (2480)  147/M2   153.  23,853 ¦  1:16.00  487.! 2:27.06  431.! 2:48.36  450.! 3:36.23  428.! 4:34.00  468.! 5:34.29  468.!
  441. Ravaioli Massimo, Forlì             66 Team Opera - Sintesi 96    6:09.52,0  1:30.56,7  (1382)  147/M2   154.  23,846 ¦  1:10.52  247.! 2:19.14  248.! 2:38.48  242.! 3:27.52  276.! 4:24.53  311.! 5:29.03  392.!
  442. Quadri Luigi, San Lazzaro di Savena 70 Club cicli Malini          6:09.55,1  1:30.59,8  (5394)  147/M2   155.  23,843 ¦  1:17.46  623.! 2:33.30  695.! 2:53.46  641.! 3:42.19  601.! 4:33.37  457.! 5:31.56  433.!
  443. Bussola Giancarlo, Lazise           66 G.S. Ambrosiana            6:10.05,3  1:31.10,0  (7285)  147/M2   156.  23,832 ¦  1:19.56  796.! 2:34.58  757.! 2:55.37  707.! 3:42.53  614.! 4:37.24  534.! 5:33.10  450.!
  444. Barbazza Maurizio, Varese           69 Coppi Rancing Team         6:10.11,6  1:31.16,3  (3628)  147/M2   157.  23,825 ¦  1:13.30  336.! 2:22.33  308.! 2:44.13  332.! 3:33.01  359.! 4:32.58  439.! 5:32.01  438.!
  445. Probo Walter, Bergamo               60 GS Motorama                6:10.14,2  1:31.18,9  (2405)  147/M3   133.  23,822 ¦  1:20.32  853.! 2:35.48  799.! 2:56.12  730.! 3:45.20  666.! 4:37.47  540.! 5:34.40  471.!
  446. Incerti Massimini Mauro, Scandiano  57 Associazione Ciclistica M  6:10.15,8  1:31.20,5    (55)  147/Top  19.   23,820 ¦  1:11.11  260.! 2:23.30  326.! 2:45.11  355.! 3:35.26  407.! 4:33.20  451.! 5:34.43  472.!
  447. Gänsler Peter, D-Aying              63 Lech Angels                6:10.17,4  1:31.22,1  (5174)  147/M3   134.  23,819 ¦  1:15.05  418.! 2:26.38  416.! 2:48.24  442.! 3:36.27  429.! 4:31.56  420.! 5:31.20  419.!
  448. America Hugo, B-Nieuwerken          63 Deware Urienden            6:10.19,6  1:31.24,3  (5086)  147/M3   135.  23,816 ¦  1:14.00  358.! 2:25.04  362.! 2:45.31  365.! 3:34.53  393.! 4:29.09  386.! 5:29.28  399.!
  449. Piona Luciano, Custoza VR           54 Mtb Villafranca            6:10.21,3  1:31.26,0  (2466)  147/M4   49.   23,814 ¦  1:14.54  403.! 2:27.24  442.! 2:48.37  451.! 3:36.27  430.! 4:33.25  453.! 5:31.58  435.!
  450. Wolf Klaus, D-Lüdenscheid           56 RSG Märkisches Sauerland   6:10.23,3  1:31.28,0  (4994)  147/M4   50.   23,812 ¦  1:14.24  381.! 2:25.33  376.! 2:46.26  391.! 3:34.25  382.! 4:31.19  411.! 5:31.32  426.!
  451. Auferbauer Roland                   68 A-Graz-Liebenau            6:10.30,4  1:31.35,1    (90)  147/M2   158.  23,805 ¦  1:15.44  467.! 2:28.33  495.! 2:50.19  517.! 3:40.44  560.! 4:35.41  495.! 5:35.02  480.!
  452. Mioni Giacomo, Schio                67 SC Vicenza S. Pio X        6:10.32,8  1:31.37,5   (749)  147/M2   159.  23,802 ¦  1:13.06  324.! 2:25.53  385.! 2:46.42  399.! 3:34.29  383.! 4:32.49  431.! 5:31.22  420.!
  453. Angioni Ignazio, Pievepelago        67 Nuova Corti                6:10.35,4  1:31.40,1  (1322)  147/M2   160.  23,799 ¦  1:14.24  381.! 2:28.41  501.! 2:49.54  501.! 3:37.31  464.! 4:31.20  412.! 5:32.51  446.!
  454. Cappellini Nicola, Serravalle Pisto 59 A.S. Centro Ovest Sport    6:10.47,4  1:31.52,1  (1548)  147/M3   136.  23,787 ¦  1:15.23  433.! 2:28.09  472.! 2:50.26  523.! 3:36.41  444.! 4:33.18  450.! 5:33.48  456.!
  455. Maccioni Alessandro, Quarrata       61 A.S. Centro Ovest Sport    6:10.51,6  1:31.56,3  (1561)  147/M3   137.  23,782 ¦  1:15.23  434.! 2:28.11  476.! 2:50.27  525.! 3:36.37  439.! 4:33.30  455.! 5:33.54  458.!
  456. Bettelli Marco, Modena              64 Brunetti Ghega Team        6:10.53,7  1:31.58,4  (6129)  147/M3   138.  23,780 ¦  1:19.57  799.! 2:36.25  824.! 2:57.13  775.! 3:44.23  652.! 4:37.14  530.! 5:34.31  469.!
  457. Chiesura Onorato, Follina (TV)      58 Cicloturistica Vittorio V  6:10.55,5  1:32.00,2  (2057)  147/M4   51.   23,778 ¦  1:16.04  491.! 2:28.00  465.! 2:48.48  465.! 3:34.41  388.! 4:30.35  400.! 5:31.31  425.!
  458. Cusinato Giovanni, Altavilla Vicent 76 UC Valmarana               6:11.11,4  1:32.16,1  (1039)  147/M1   78.   23,761 ¦  1:14.17  375.! 2:27.24  442.! 2:48.33  446.! 3:36.39  442.! 4:37.23  533.! 5:35.42  485.!
  459. Devis Erik, B-Boom                  62 Sport-Boom                 6:11.17,0  1:32.21,7  (2206)  147/M3   139.  23,755 ¦  1:14.27  387.! 2:24.37  353.! 2:44.42  343.! 3:31.38  334.! 4:30.06  395.! 5:34.25  466.!
  460. Cupini Andrea, Ortonovo SP          62 GS Bici Center             6:11.18,9  1:32.23,6  (2100)  147/M3   140.  23,753 ¦  1:15.36  452.! 2:28.26  486.! 2:50.03  508.! 3:38.14  481.! 4:36.48  515.! 5:36.33  501.!
  461. Rammerstorfer Wolfgang, A-Linz      62 RC-Colnago                 6:11.20,0  1:32.24,7  (8374)  147/M3   141.  23,752 ¦  1:14.59  414.! 2:27.00  426.! 2:47.23  417.! 3:38.13  480.! 4:33.34  456.! 5:34.56  477.!
  462. Dens Willy, B-Geel                  54 Oevelse Wielenrienden      6:11.38,1  1:32.42,8  (3754)  147/M4   52.   23,732 ¦  1:20.56  886.! 2:36.06  809.! 2:57.24  781.! 3:44.17  648.! 4:39.57  599.! 5:37.01  511.!
  463. Van Bergen Jos, NL-Swalmen          62 Dahmen Cycling             6:11.39,3  1:32.44,0  (1162)  147/M3   142.  23,731 ¦  1:16.33  531.! 2:30.27  565.! 2:52.06  586.! 3:39.59  539.! 4:38.09  550.! 5:34.56  476.!
  464. Henderix Ludwig, B-Nieuwerkerken    63 DE Ware Vrienden           6:11.41,6  1:32.46,3  (5121)  147/M3   143.  23,729 ¦  1:19.11  724.! 2:33.47  710.! 2:53.39  638.! 3:42.18  599.! 4:38.01  544.! 5:34.19  465.!
  465. Munker Martin, D-Regensburg         67 Rössleins Radler-Eck       6:11.43,2  1:32.47,9  (2119)  147/M2   161.  23,727 ¦  1:14.08  369.! 2:24.25  350.! 2:44.41  342.! 3:35.02  396.! 4:33.20  452.! 5:34.26  467.!
  466. Plebani Attilio, Adrara San Martino 63 Special Biker Shop         6:11.46,6  1:32.51,3  (7378)  147/M3   144.  23,723 ¦  1:14.52  401.! 2:29.42  538.! 2:49.50  498.! 3:38.50  502.! 4:33.47  461.! 5:34.18  464.!
  467. Babich Fulvio, Monfalcone (GO)      59 Cicloturistica Portogruar  6:11.52,9  1:32.57,6  (1472)  147/M3   145.  23,717 ¦  1:09.12  194.! 2:19.10  241.! 2:38.50  244.! 3:28.31  287.! 4:28.34  369.! 5:29.31  402.!
  468. Rossi Pasquale, Forlimpopoli (FO)   56 Sport Service Team         6:12.00,5  1:33.05,2  (5493)  147/M4   53.   23,709 ¦  1:17.20  600.! 2:27.36  448.! 2:49.05  473.! 3:38.37  496.! 4:36.52  518.! 5:35.59  488.!
  469. Oswald Martin, D-Zwiesel            66 TTC Frauenau               6:12.02,7  1:33.07,4  (2120)  147/M2   162.  23,706 ¦  1:13.34  342.! 2:22.45  312.! 2:42.23  302.! 3:35.31  409.! 4:28.59  381.! 5:33.16  451.!
  470. Pallaoro Johnny                     70 CH-S. Vittore              6:12.12,6  1:33.17,3  (3951)  147/M2   163.  23,696 ¦  1:16.27  519.! 2:28.11  475.! 2:48.16  437.! 3:39.25  517.! 4:35.43  496.! 5:36.22  497.!
  471. Narcisi Daniele, I                  77 Florio Team Velo Sport Ca  6:12.20,2  1:33.24,9  (4607)  147/M1   79.   23,688 ¦  1:14.22  378.! 2:25.49  383.! 2:46.30  393.! 3:34.42  390.! 4:34.15  477.! 5:35.29  483.!
  472. Zanasi Enrico, Castelfranco Emilia  62 GS Sportissimo Top Level   6:12.21,7  1:33.26,4   (684)  147/M3   146.  23,686 ¦  1:16.29  524.! 2:29.58  548.! 2:51.26  565.! 3:39.07  510.! 4:36.25  506.! 5:35.04  481.!
  473. Manger Alexander, D-Hollstadt       71 TSV Brendlorenzen e.V.     6:12.25,8  1:33.30,5  (2817)  147/M1   80.   23,682 ¦  1:17.06  573.! 2:29.36  532.! 2:50.59  548.! 3:38.34  495.! 4:34.54  488.! 5:35.00  479.!
  474. Auer Kurt, A-Grödig                 53 ARC Hallein                6:12.28,5  1:33.33,2  (6540)  147/M4   54.   23,679 ¦  1:20.00  806.! 2:34.01  717.! 2:55.03  685.! 3:43.17  623.! 4:39.08  574.! 5:37.17  517.!
  475. Moster Rainer                       72 D-Speyer                   6:12.29,9  1:33.34,6  (5019)  147/M1   81.   23,677 ¦  1:20.19  833.! 2:35.54  802.! 2:56.23  737.! 3:45.22  670.! 4:38.02  545.! 5:36.12  494.!
  476. Rietzler Franz, D-Birkland          73 RC - 72 Peiting            6:12.34,6  1:33.39,3  (5485)  147/M1   82.   23,672 ¦  1:18.13  657.! 2:31.43  613.! 2:52.27  598.! 3:41.15  571.! 4:34.38  481.! 5:33.27  452.!
  477. Spadetto Valentino, Col San Martino 62 Nuova Corti                6:12.40,1  1:33.44,8  (1781)  147/M3   147.  23,667 ¦  1:11.59  278.! 2:23.37  327.! 2:45.30  363.! 3:32.15  349.! 4:34.17  478.! 5:36.10  492.!
  478. Ottini Dario, Albuzzano (PV)        62 TEAM MOKA SIR'S - CICLI Z  6:12.46,6  1:33.51,3  (4078)  147/M3   148.  23,660 ¦  1:16.02  490.! 2:27.06  430.! 2:47.56  429.! 3:34.55  394.! 4:33.57  466.! 5:35.58  487.!
  479. Van Laarhoven Martijn, NL-ZG Haarle 73 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam       6:12.52,4  1:33.57,1  (5321)  147/M1   83.   23,654 ¦  1:20.48  880.! 2:35.15  776.! 2:56.25  740.! 3:43.00  616.! 4:34.43  483.! 5:38.05  530.!
  480. Marzoli Antonio, Galliate Lombardo  50 G.S.Pavarin                6:12.54,6  1:33.59,3  (7226)  147/M5   10.   23,651 ¦  1:21.50  977.! 2:33.26  693.! 2:54.23  657.! 3:41.37  582.! 4:37.03  523.! 5:36.14  495.!
  481. Finster Karl, D-Dießen              47 Bike und Surf Ridenauer    6:12.55,0  1:33.59,7  (2058)  147/M5   11.   23,651 ¦  1:17.18  596.! 2:29.42  537.! 2:50.02  506.! 3:38.58  507.! 4:33.38  458.! 5:35.08  482.!
  482. Loeby Christian, F-Valentigney      59 Ascap                      6:12.57,4  1:34.02,1  (7800)  147/M3   149.  23,648 ¦  1:19.12  727.! 2:32.07  632.! 2:54.09  654.! 3:42.05  592.! 4:37.58  543.! 5:36.07  490.!
  483. Delaup Jacky, F                     46 Amicale Cycliste De Courc  6:12.57,7  1:34.02,4  (3825)  147/M5   12.   23,648 ¦  1:15.43  462.! 2:27.19  439.! 2:49.33  490.! 3:37.08  454.! 4:36.48  516.! 5:35.31  484.!
  484. Biolchini Ermanno, Pozza di Maranel 55 Nuova Corti                6:13.06,0  1:34.10,7  (1623)  147/M4   55.   23,639 ¦  1:14.29  388.! 2:28.31  492.! 2:50.09  510.! 3:38.15  482.! 4:37.30  536.! 5:36.39  504.!
  485. Fabbri Fabiano, Taglio di Po        58 G.C. Ciclo Delta           6:13.14,1  1:34.18,8  (1482)  147/M4   56.   23,631 ¦  1:11.21  266.! 2:19.28  254.! 2:39.51  260.! 3:28.19  285.! 4:30.30  399.! 5:36.48  507.!
  486. Manginella Carmine, Loiano          76 Faenza Cycling Team        6:13.15,1  1:34.19,8  (3567)  147/M1   84.   23,630 ¦  1:14.46  396.! 2:29.08  516.! 2:50.37  531.! 3:40.07  540.! 4:39.53  597.! 5:37.10  515.!
  487. Logica Emanuele, San Pietro in Cari 66 A.C. Paluani               6:13.17,2  1:34.21,9  (1491)  147/M2   164.  23,627 ¦  1:14.01  359.! 2:26.32  412.! 2:47.39  423.! 3:35.45  412.! 4:32.02  422.! 5:36.36  503.!
  488. Senn Jürg                           58 CH-RAPPERSWIL              6:13.29,9  1:34.34,6  (4011)  147/M4   57.   23,614 ¦  1:23.38 1174.! 2:34.57  755.! 2:56.43  750.! 3:46.47  711.! 4:40.24  607.! 5:37.27  518.!
  489. Recchia Sandro, Castellana Grotte   80 Unione Ciclistica Castell  6:13.37,1  1:34.41,8  (7161)  147/M1   85.   23,606 ¦  1:23.27 1146.! 2:35.34  789.! 2:55.31  702.! 3:44.06  643.! 4:34.59  489.! 5:34.13  461.!
  490. Merli Fabrizio, Cesena (FO)         66 U.S. San Marco Cesena      6:13.37,5  1:34.42,2  (4812)  147/M2   165.  23,606 ¦  1:15.46  469.! 2:27.11  434.! 2:47.09  410.! 3:35.15  401.! 4:32.44  430.! 5:34.44  473.!
  491. Treusch Fabian                      72 D-Niefern-Öschelbronn      6:13.38,5  1:34.43,2  (2280)  147/M1   86.   23,605 ¦  1:15.47  471.! 2:27.15  438.! 2:47.11  412.! 3:38.10  477.! 4:32.18  425.! 5:37.49  525.!
  492. Oeppert Ulf, D-München              65 TV Rothenburg o.d.T.       6:13.45,0  1:34.49,7  (2031)  147/M2   166.  23,598 ¦  1:21.01  893.! 2:31.14  595.! 2:51.36  571.! 3:41.36  581.! 4:36.14  502.! 5:36.11  493.!
  493. Dal Pozzo Marco, Forlì              59 Team Opera - Sintesi 96    6:13.45,1  1:34.49,8  (6048)  147/M3   150.  23,598 ¦  1:15.28  443.! 2:28.12  477.! 2:51.03  551.! 3:39.01  508.! 4:37.37  537.! 5:37.35  520.!
  494. Gioachini Natalino, Roverchiara     55 A Zorzella Team            6:13.48,5  1:34.53,2  (5268)  147/M4   58.   23,594 ¦  1:13.37  347.! 2:26.23  406.! 2:47.19  414.! 3:34.42  389.! 4:32.57  437.! 5:34.45  474.!
  495. Iaderosa Alberto, Mestre (VE)       63 GS Cicloturistica Prasecc  6:13.49,0  1:34.53,7  (3127)  147/M3   151.  23,594 ¦  1:22.31 1042.! 2:35.19  779.! 2:56.31  742.! 3:44.55  657.! 4:40.29  608.! 5:36.52  509.!
  496. Barilari Paolo, Levanto SP          64 G.S. Monegliese            6:13.56,1  1:35.00,8  (4670)  147/M3   152.  23,586 ¦  1:16.06  494.! 2:30.09  553.! 2:51.41  575.! 3:38.24  485.! 4:37.00  520.! 5:36.28  500.!
  497. Schwencker Martin                   69 D-München                  6:13.58,4  1:35.03,1  (2526)  147/M2   167.  23,584 ¦  1:26.41 1500.! 2:43.07 1112.! 3:03.05  978.! 3:54.00  925.! 4:43.31  678.! 5:37.44  522.!
  498. Stopazzini Fabrizio, Modena         65 GS Sportissimo Top Level   6:14.02,0  1:35.06,7   (681)  147/M2   168.  23,580 ¦  1:08.25  177.! 2:15.45  180.! 2:35.18  184.! 3:22.07  198.! 4:24.56  313.! 5:31.45  428.!
  499. Puccini Dino, Pavullo               74 GS Sportissimo Top Level   6:14.05,5  1:35.10,2   (676)  147/M1   87.   23,577 ¦  1:17.42  619.! 2:29.58  549.! 2:51.30  568.! 3:39.15  514.! 4:37.19  531.! 5:36.49  508.!
  500. Hoffmann Peter, A-Bisamberg         55 Bank Austria               6:14.05,9  1:35.10,6  (3687)  147/M4   59.   23,576 ¦  1:19.49  781.! 2:37.03  848.! 2:58.45  838.! 3:50.04  825.! 4:36.27  507.! 5:35.44  486.!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.