classifica

Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - 110km Donne/Frauen

posti: posto 1-500 (da 4:28.22,6)

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località               tempo    ritardo    pett  cat/posto        km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi !      Corvara !   Campolongo !    Falzarego !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Corona Anna, Morbegno               61 Ciocc Racing Team          4:28.22,6      -----    (77)  110/F2   1.    24,592 ¦  1:10.13    1.! 2:22.29    2.! 2:43.05    2.! 3:49.13    1.!
    2. Benedetti Tatiana, Mereto di Tomba  80 GS S.Marco Chiarcosso      4:29.35,5     1.12,9   (654)  110/F1   1.    24,481 ¦  1:10.48    2.! 2:21.01    1.! 2:42.09    1.! 3:51.05    2.!
    3. Cantini Alessandra, Scarperia       69 GS Formigli                4:38.45,8    10.23,2   (733)  110/F1   2.    23,675 ¦  1:16.40    4.! 2:29.42    3.! 2:51.48    3.! 4:01.33    3.!
    4. Steinhauser Doris                   74 D-Tettnang                 4:42.14,9    13.52,3   (865)  110/F1   3.    23,383 ¦  1:17.35    5.! 2:30.36    4.! 2:52.55    4.! 4:01.50    4.!
    5. Neumann Fiona, D-Achmühle           65 RSC Isartal                4:43.22,7    15.00,1   (975)  110/F1   4.    23,290 ¦  1:18.58    8.! 2:33.18    5.! 2:54.48    5.! 4:06.22    5.!
    6. Dal Santo Caterina, Bolzano         52 GS Ruote D'oro             4:46.07,4    17.44,8   (619)  110/F2   2.    23,066 ¦  1:16.34    3.! 2:33.34    6.! 2:56.29    6.! 4:09.11    6.!
    7. Strauss Margit, Muhlwald            70 Bike Technik               4:50.33,1    22.10,5  (1620)  110/F1   5.    22,715 ¦  1:19.47   10.! 2:36.25    7.! 2:59.09    7.! 4:11.58    7.!
    8. Cacitti Debora, Tolmezzo            69 Carnia Bike                4:52.42,7    24.20,1  (1409)  110/F1   6.    22,547 ¦  1:17.52    6.! 2:37.06    8.! 3:00.16    8.! 4:12.38    8.!
    9. Turi Monica, Roma                   59 Veloclub 39 X 26 Roma      4:54.27,2    26.04,6    (31)  110/F2   3.    22,414 ¦  1:19.18    9.! 2:37.43    9.! 3:01.04    9.! 4:14.04    9.!
   10. Pastè Mary, Chivasso                65 K2 Cycleteam               4:56.36,5    28.13,9   (621)  110/F1   7.    22,251 ¦  1:18.52    7.! 2:38.05   10.! 3:01.19   10.! 4:16.52   10.!
   11. Brustolin Michela, Cremona          70 Pedale fidentino           5:00.34,2    32.11,6   (814)  110/F1   8.    21,958 ¦  1:22.18   12.! 2:41.44   11.! 3:04.46   11.! 4:21.04   11.!
   12. Zancarli Silvia, Arco               68 Team Giuliani Cicli        5:01.07,7    32.45,1  (1523)  110/F1   9.    21,917 ¦  1:22.14   11.! 2:43.18   12.! 3:08.55   12.! 4:22.55   12.!
   13. Del Monaco Elisabetta, I            60 GS Roby Calzature          5:13.13,1    44.50,5  (1001)  110/F2   4.    21,071 ¦  1:26.49   18.! 2:52.10   14.! 3:17.12   14.! 4:32.44   13.!
   14. Weinkötz Nicole                     66 D-Weisenhiem               5:13.43,3    45.20,7  (1439)  110/F1   10.   21,037 ¦  1:29.39   21.! 2:53.26   16.! 3:17.40   15.! 4:32.51   14.!
   15. Menzá Diana, Carpi                  72 Team Iacco Bike            5:18.05,7    49.43,1   (697)  110/F1   11.   20,748 ¦  1:28.25   20.! 2:53.59   17.! 3:18.13   16.! 4:37.30   16.!
   16. Flygaze Agneta                      65 S-Uppsala                  5:18.31,4    50.08,8  (1484)  110/F1   12.   20,720 ¦  1:26.45   17.! 2:55.50   19.! 3:20.01   18.! 4:35.48   15.!
   17. Cerrato Paola, Savignano sul Rubico 65 Albero delle Ruote         5:26.28,7    58.06,1   (734)  110/F1   13.   20,215 ¦  1:26.41   15.! 2:54.53   18.! 3:19.49   17.! 4:41.57   17.!
   18. Erbach Christel                     58 D-Ober-Ramstadt            5:31.42,3  1:03.19,7   (941)  110/F2   5.    19,897 ¦  1:33.11   23.! 3:04.19   25.! 3:29.30   25.! 4:48.41   18.!
   19. Stradiotto Patrizia, Follina (TV)   55 Miane Bike Team            5:32.23,1  1:04.00,5   (952)  110/F2   6.    19,856 ¦  1:33.20   24.! 3:01.18   23.! 3:27.59   22.! 4:49.37   19.!
   20. Battaglia Marica, Pieve di Soligo   69 SC Solighetto              5:37.24,8  1:09.02,2  (1545)  110/F1   14.   19,560 ¦  1:35.05   28.! 3:01.07   22.! 3:28.14   23.! 4:56.56   23.!
   21. Vatteroni Sabrina, Ameglia          67 G.S. GRAZIANO BATTISTINI   5:37.39,3  1:09.16,7  (1392)  110/F1   15.   19,546 ¦  1:26.43   16.! 2:57.38   20.! 3:24.43   20.! 4:53.08   21.!
   22. Lunardon Angela, Biella (BI)        67 Amici Ciclismo Valdengo    5:38.58,8  1:10.36,2  (1945)  110/F1   16.   19,470 ¦  1:26.05   14.! 2:53.05   15.! 3:20.43   19.! 4:50.28   20.!
   23. Muhr Tamara                         72 A-Frankenmarkt             5:40.26,7  1:12.04,1  (1774)  110/F1   17.   19,386 ¦  1:31.53   22.! 3:03.34   24.! 3:28.28   24.! 4:55.44   22.!
   24. Buogo Monica, Combai di Miane       72 SC Solighetto              5:41.55,8  1:13.33,2  (1547)  110/F1   18.   19,302 ¦  1:37.05   38.! 3:07.52   30.! 3:34.22   30.! 4:59.44   25.!
   25. Fritzer Barbara                     60 D-Piding                   5:42.45,8  1:14.23,2   (847)  110/F2   7.    19,255 ¦  1:36.49   34.! 3:06.46   29.! 3:33.40   27.! 4:59.41   24.!
   26. Mayer Sissi, D-Bad Reichenhall      63 SK Bad Reichenhall         5:46.37,6  1:18.15,0    (15)  110/F1   19.   19,040 ¦  1:36.16   32.! 3:06.20   27.! 3:33.41   28.! 5:01.59   27.!
   27. Ehrgott Susanne, D-München          72 Lech Angels                5:51.43,7  1:23.21,1  (1059)  110/F1   20.   18,764 ¦  1:27.53   19.! 2:58.02   21.! 3:26.13   21.! 5:01.56   26.!
   28. Quaglio Cinzia, Farra di Soligo     71 SC Solighetto              5:51.49,2  1:23.26,6  (1566)  110/F1   21.   18,759 ¦  1:38.02   48.! 3:17.51   43.! 3:44.40   39.! 5:06.20   29.!
   29. Bubner Marion                       67 CH-Zug                     5:52.32,7  1:24.10,1   (999)  110/F1   22.   18,721 ¦  1:37.08   39.! 3:11.41   33.! 3:39.17   33.! 5:08.21   31.!
   30. Morisi Milena, San Giovanni in Pers 72 Cicli Boschetti            5:53.47,4  1:25.24,8  (1540)  110/F1   23.   18,655 ¦  1:36.03   31.! 3:21.06   47.! 3:48.24   42.! 5:08.56   33.!
   31. Pensa Patrizia, Mariano Comense     64 Ciclistica Erbese          5:54.32,2  1:26.09,6   (719)  110/F1   24.   18,615 ¦  1:37.57   46.! 3:16.22   40.! 3:41.49   35.! 5:10.50   35.!
   32. Annast Karin, D-Passau              74 RSV Passau                 5:54.32,5  1:26.09,9   (767)  110/F1   25.   18,615 ¦  1:37.54   45.! 3:15.32   38.! 3:43.44   37.! 5:13.26   36.!
   33. Girelli Silvia, San Mauro Pascoli   72 Sidermec f. lli Vitali     5:54.47,7  1:26.25,1  (1801)  110/F1   26.   18,602 ¦  1:35.41   29.! 3:05.16   26.! 3:33.15   26.! 5:10.10   34.!
   34. Walch Erika                         63 D-Bad Reichenhall          5:55.08,5  1:26.45,9   (879)  110/F1   27.   18,584 ¦  1:36.49   34.! 3:06.45   28.! 3:33.41   29.! 5:08.31   32.!
   35. Dirr Susanne, D-Reichersbeuern      69 WSV Bad Tölz               5:55.39,2  1:27.16,6  (1120)  110/F1   28.   18,557 ¦  2:08.38  130.! 3:36.07   71.! 4:01.04   61.! 5:16.02   38.!
   36. Viziano Monica, Verona              66 Glaxowellcome              5:56.00,8  1:27.38,2   (959)  110/F1   29.   18,538 ¦  1:34.13   26.! 3:08.12   31.! 3:36.57   31.! 5:07.22   30.!
   37. Lei Carmen, Sassuolo                63 Team Iacco Bike            5:58.00,9  1:29.38,3   (696)  110/F1   30.   18,434 ¦  1:35.48   30.! 3:13.34   35.! 3:40.53   34.! 5:13.40   37.!
   38. Dudel Cornelia                      64 D-Gaißach                  5:59.28,7  1:31.06,1  (1418)  110/F1   31.   18,359 ¦  1:33.36   25.! 3:12.46   34.! 3:37.22   32.! 5:03.33   28.!
   39. Rudhart Trixi, D-Oberammergau       72 TSV Oberammergau           6:02.45,2  1:34.22,6  (1818)  110/F1   32.   18,194 ¦  1:38.35   51.! 3:24.12   52.! 3:53.34   54.! 5:23.28   47.!
   40. Woud Irma                           70 NL-Utrecht                 6:04.04,3  1:35.41,7  (1521)  110/F1   33.   18,128 ¦  1:39.24   52.! 3:16.56   42.! 3:51.40   49.! 5:19.47   42.!
   41. Baldelli Renata, Rubiera            56 S.C. Rubierese             6:05.46,5  1:37.23,9  (1541)  110/F2   8.    18,043 ¦  1:36.23   33.! 3:21.08   48.! 3:48.32   43.! 5:18.16   39.!
   42. Poroli Tiziana, Campione D'Italia C 65 Cantiere Nautico Donato C  6:06.33,4  1:38.10,8   (706)  110/F1   34.   18,005 ¦  1:37.26   42.! 3:16.54   41.! 3:42.25   36.! 5:20.14   43.!
   43. Cacciari Tiziana, L'Aquila          68 Cicli Ricci                6:07.29,3  1:39.06,7  (1408)  110/F1   35.   17,959 ¦  1:43.04   64.! 3:20.50   46.! 3:49.32   46.! 5:18.49   40.!
   44. Kandler Brigitte                    52 D-Hindelang                6:07.43,4  1:39.20,8  (1373)  110/F2   9.    17,948 ¦  1:38.03   49.! 3:25.09   55.! 3:53.26   53.! 5:23.12   46.!
   45. Bunte Hanneke                       79 NL-Zeist                   6:10.10,3  1:41.47,7  (1478)  110/F1   36.   17,829 ¦  1:41.28   56.! 3:25.37   56.! 3:53.02   52.! 5:20.35   44.!
   46. Schafroth Zenta, D-Immenstadt       42 TV Immenstadt Triathlon    6:11.47,1  1:43.24,5   (980)  110/F2   10.   17,752 ¦  1:42.30   61.! 3:31.25   66.! 4:01.39   64.! 5:30.24   59.!
   47. Bodenhöfer Conny, D-Waltenhofen     58 TV- Immenstadt             6:11.48,1  1:43.25,5   (988)  110/F2   11.   17,751 ¦  1:42.34   62.! 3:31.18   65.! 4:01.42   65.! 5:30.27   60.!
   48. Mambelli Silvia, Forlì              59 Dolce e Albana Doc         6:12.50,3  1:44.27,7   (701)  110/F2   12.   17,702 ¦  1:23.16   13.! 2:48.45   13.! 3:16.02   13.! 5:29.23   56.!
   49. Viel Mirella, Pordenone             64 G.C. Amici del Pedale UNI  6:12.58,2  1:44.35,6  (1034)  110/F1   37.   17,695 ¦  1:37.04   37.! 3:24.44   53.! 3:54.24   55.! 5:24.36   49.!
   50. Campagnola Cristina, Villafranca di 56 Polisportiva S. giorgio V  6:13.17,3  1:44.54,7  (1456)  110/F2   13.   17,680 ¦  1:39.47   53.! 3:23.14   51.! 3:52.08   50.! 5:26.03   51.!
   51. Habluetzel Annette, Camerino        57 GC Sforzacosta             6:13.44,2  1:45.21,6  (1082)  110/F2   14.   17,659 ¦  1:37.39   44.! 3:15.58   39.! 3:45.43   41.! 5:19.44   41.!
   52. Colzani Maria Luisa, Merone         62 GS Cicli Spreafico         6:14.21,8  1:45.59,2  (1331)  110/F1   38.   17,629 ¦  1:40.53   54.! 3:18.40   44.! 3:49.15   44.! 5:25.03   50.!
   53. Tomas Amelia, Giaveno TO            62 Biscotti Sanganesi         6:14.58,4  1:46.35,8  (1074)  110/F1   39.   17,601 ¦  1:43.33   65.! 3:29.47   61.! 3:58.50   59.! 5:26.03   52.!
   54. Wozasek Monika, D-Wörnsmühl         71 SZ Neuhaus                 6:15.21,2  1:46.58,6   (937)  110/F1   40.   17,583 ¦  1:37.13   40.! 3:22.35   50.! 3:52.59   51.! 5:30.02   58.!
   55. Donat Sonja                         77 Bolzano                    6:17.04,5  1:48.41,9   (175)  110/F1   41.   17,503 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   56. Zandonella Martina, Trieste         85 GENSIULIA                  6:17.47,6  1:49.25,0  (1466)  110/F1   42.   17,469 ¦  1:41.49   57.! 3:33.38   69.! 4:02.42   68.! 5:28.44   54.!
   57. Lovato Mara, Desio                  71 GS Cicloamatori Melegnano  6:18.51,6  1:50.29,0  (1311)  110/F1   43.   17,420 ¦  1:45.48   79.! 3:30.12   63.! 3:58.54   60.! 5:29.38   57.!
   58. Fernkopf Robyn                      66 D-Kolbermoor               6:19.08,2  1:50.45,6  (3334)  110/F1   44.   17,407 ¦  1:34.39   27.! 3:13.39   36.! 3:43.47   38.! 5:24.29   48.!
   59. Fontani Alessandra, I               67 Team Zanolini Bike Profes  6:19.36,4  1:51.13,8  (1485)  110/F1   45.   17,386 ¦  1:37.31   43.! 3:13.43   37.! 3:44.52   40.! 5:35.47   63.!
   60. Lorch Gudrun, D-Pfullingen          63 Vfl Pfullingen             6:19.48,5  1:51.25,9   (630)  110/F1   46.   17,377 ¦  1:43.37   66.! 3:20.08   45.! 3:50.27   48.! 5:29.17   55.!
   61. Fornaciari Loretta, Rubiera         56 S.C. Rubiera               6:21.46,5  1:53.23,9  (1554)  110/F2   15.   17,287 ¦  1:44.11   68.! 3:27.12   57.! 3:54.30   56.! 5:21.38   45.!
   62. Beutler Ursula                      65 CH-Zug                     6:22.44,7  1:54.22,1  (1037)  110/F1   47.   17,243 ¦  1:38.08   50.! 3:24.54   54.! 3:56.28   57.! 5:32.34   61.!
   63. Stelzer Gertraud                    63 D-München                  6:22.55,6  1:54.33,0   (866)  110/F1   48.   17,235 ¦  1:40.54   55.! 3:37.04   74.! 4:05.31   72.! 5:35.25   62.!
   64. Niederstetter Helga                 ?? Bolzano                    6:22.57,5  1:54.34,9   (172)  110/F1   49.   17,234 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   65. Morger Marianne, CH-Affoltern am Al 58 RRC Amt                    6:23.11,3  1:54.48,7  (1836)  110/F2   16.   17,223 ¦  1:44.35   70.! 3:30.08   62.! 4:01.24   62.! 5:38.21   66.!
   66. Trennheuser Christine, D-Syrgenstei 61 SV Altenberg               6:23.19,0  1:54.56,4  (1052)  110/F2   17.   17,218 ¦  1:37.57   47.! 3:21.36   49.! 3:50.05   47.! 5:27.04   53.!
   67. Bardill Vreni                       52 CH-Jenaz                   6:23.29,3  1:55.06,7   (769)  110/F2   18.   17,210 ¦  1:48.37   90.! 3:37.21   78.! 4:07.03   78.! 5:35.50   64.!
   68. Fill Ramona                         76 A-St. Martin bei Lofer     6:24.05,9  1:55.43,3   (780)  110/F1   50.   17,183 ¦  1:43.47   67.! 3:37.08   76.! 4:06.57   77.! 5:40.48   68.!
   69. Schöttl Barbara                     63 D-Weilheim                 6:24.06,4  1:55.43,8   (839)  110/F1   51.   17,182 ¦  1:42.17   59.! 3:37.34   79.! 4:06.20   74.! 5:36.51   65.!
   70. Gütling Marika                      78 D-Karlstadt                6:28.42,9  2:00.20,3   (845)  110/F1   52.   16,979 ¦  1:46.17   82.! 3:35.45   70.! 4:04.52   71.! 5:40.50   69.!
   71. Weser Undine                        59 D-Neustadt                 6:28.50,5  2:00.27,9  (1397)  110/F2   19.   16,973 ¦  1:42.22   60.! 3:27.29   59.! 3:57.55   58.! 5:39.48   67.!
   72. Schnöll Elfi                        61 A-Kuchl                    6:32.03,7  2:03.41,1  (1513)  110/F2   20.   16,834 ¦  1:50.30   94.! 3:37.50   82.! 4:09.38   83.! 5:41.50   71.!
   73. Malizia Mirella, Bellante (TE)      58 Polisport.Nuova Amore e V  6:32.14,2  2:03.51,6   (973)  110/F2   21.   16,826 ¦  1:51.31   96.! 3:32.05   67.! 4:07.14   79.! 5:42.35   73.!
   74. Kaufmann Karin, D-Weingarten        67 TKD-Baindt e.V.            6:34.59,0  2:06.36,4   (998)  110/F1   53.   16,709 ¦  2:03.15  127.! 3:48.04   95.! 4:15.14   89.! 5:47.07   77.!
   75. Hayduk Barbara                      65 D-Fürth                    6:35.51,5  2:07.28,9   (851)  110/F1   54.   16,672 ¦  1:41.53   58.! 3:36.16   72.! 4:04.31   70.! 5:41.17   70.!
   76. Paulus Susanne, D-Tholey            70 RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.  6:36.43,8  2:08.21,2  (1026)  110/F1   55.   16,635 ¦  1:46.42   83.! 3:51.13  102.! 4:18.48   93.! 5:51.49   83.!
   77. Gruber Sarah                        78 D-Troley Theley            6:37.35,1  2:09.12,5   (756)  110/F1   56.   16,600 ¦  1:45.36   75.! 3:32.43   68.! 4:03.20   69.! 5:45.09   74.!
   78. Ghiselli Alessia                    67 Lucca                      6:38.01,0  2:09.38,4   (892)  110/F1   57.   16,582 ¦  1:45.23   74.! 3:40.17   85.! 4:09.29   82.! 5:45.29   75.!
   79. De Vries Stien, NL-Spierdijk        58 En Route                   6:40.59,2  2:12.36,6  (1858)  110/F2   22.   16,459 ¦  2:01.05  124.! 3:56.04  108.! 4:22.25  100.! 5:47.02   76.!
   80. Klaes Christa                       60 D-München                  6:41.19,2  2:12.56,6   (763)  110/F2   23.   16,445 ¦  1:56.09  114.! 3:44.04   87.! 4:14.11   87.! 5:52.02   85.!
   81. Merillon Anne-Marie, F-Belfort      60 ASCAP                      6:41.24,1  2:13.01,5  (1535)  110/F2   24.   16,442 ¦  1:48.37   89.! 3:39.55   84.! 4:10.29   84.! 5:49.15   81.!
   82. Ackermann Frederike                 52 CH-Zürich                  6:43.16,7  2:14.54,1   (766)  110/F2   25.   16,365 ¦  1:45.46   76.! 3:37.11   77.! 4:06.39   76.! 5:50.17   82.!
   83. Pelger Bettina                      66 FL-Triesen                 6:43.44,6  2:15.22,0   (803)  110/F1   58.   16,347 ¦  1:46.59   86.! 3:37.48   81.! 4:08.00   80.! 5:47.57   79.!
   84. Filzwieser Gudrun, A-Waidhofen an d 70 Tzw Waidhofen              6:44.58,8  2:16.36,2   (782)  110/F1   59.   16,297 ¦  1:42.55   63.! 3:27.12   58.! 4:01.49   66.! 5:53.25   86.!
   85. Schwan Elke, D-Tholey               62 RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.  6:46.15,4  2:17.52,8  (1029)  110/F1   60.   16,245 ¦  1:46.43   84.! 3:51.14  103.! 4:18.49   94.! 5:54.11   87.!
   86. Van Houselt Gerda, NL-Tiel          61 En Route                   6:46.34,5  2:18.11,9  (1270)  110/F2   26.   16,233 ¦  1:54.21  107.! 3:45.53   90.! 4:18.02   90.! 5:55.12   88.!
   87. Eder Sabine                         68 D-Altrip                   6:46.49,6  2:18.27,0   (626)  110/F1   61.   16,223 ¦  1:36.50   36.! 3:38.13   83.! 4:06.26   75.! 5:42.16   72.!
   88. Jurgeleit Dorothea                  80 D-Karlstadt                6:46.56,6  2:18.34,0   (918)  110/F1   62.   16,218 ¦  1:37.18   41.! 3:28.07   60.! 4:02.02   67.! 5:48.01   80.!
   89. Reindl Edith                        66 D-Berg Höhenrain           6:47.05,3  2:18.42,7   (775)  110/F1   63.   16,212 ¦  1:50.48   95.! 3:37.40   80.! 4:05.56   73.! 5:47.17   78.!
   90. Poppke Sabine, D-Ludwigsburg        64 TF Feuerbach               6:49.48,2  2:21.25,6   (925)  110/F1   64.   16,105 ¦  1:46.48   85.! 3:37.06   75.! 4:08.52   81.! 5:55.28   89.!
   91. Neumann Renate                      51 A-Linz                     6:49.56,9  2:21.34,3   (699)  110/F2   27.   16,099 ¦  1:52.19   99.! 3:45.40   89.! 4:20.21   96.! 5:59.24   91.!
   92. Joos Kathy, D-München               67 Lech Angels                6:50.20,4  2:21.57,8  (1065)  110/F1   65.   16,084 ¦  1:44.41   71.! 3:36.54   73.! 4:11.36   85.! 6:00.33   92.!
   93. Lacalamita Anna, La Spezia          64 GS Tarros                  6:50.49,5  2:22.26,9  (1602)  110/F1   66.   16,065 ¦  1:47.46   87.! 3:46.08   91.! 4:18.49   94.! 5:58.11   90.!
   94. Riedl Monika                        69 D-Stuttgart                6:53.04,2  2:24.41,6   (863)  110/F1   67.   15,977 ¦  1:51.58   97.! 3:48.22   96.! 4:18.10   91.! 5:51.49   84.!
   95. Christa Monika                      75 D-Altenau                  6:53.43,1  2:25.20,5   (604)  110/F1   68.   15,952 ¦  2:00.50  123.! 3:46.50   92.! 4:18.27   92.! 6:06.42   97.!
   96. Holler Claudia                      70 D-Rohr                     6:56.45,1  2:28.22,5   (709)  110/F1   69.   15,836 ¦  1:53.38  103.! 3:47.27   93.! 4:21.45   98.! 6:05.35   95.!
   97. Balli Verena                        66 CH-Dübendorf               6:56.55,2  2:28.32,6  (1542)  110/F1   70.   15,830 ¦  1:44.35   69.! 3:30.47   64.! 4:01.30   63.! 6:06.24   96.!
   98. De Kroon Marijke, NL-RT ABCOUDE     52 En Route                   6:58.43,1  2:30.20,5  (1857)  110/F2   28.   15,762 ¦  1:52.57  100.! 3:51.44  105.! 4:24.56  103.! 6:07.02   98.!
   99. Loest Carmen, D-Ismaning            54 Südtiroler Sportfreunde M  7:00.24,4  2:32.01,8   (971)  110/F2   29.   15,699 ¦  1:45.18   73.! 3:44.23   88.! 4:14.58   88.! 6:04.46   94.!
  100. Mann Ingrid, D-Weistadt             52 SV Ochsenhausen            7:04.13,7  2:35.51,1   (755)  110/F2   30.   15,557 ¦  1:49.35   92.! 3:53.23  106.! 4:25.47  106.! 6:09.33   99.!
  101. Feroul Lucienne, F-Nozieres         49 Superbe L'Ardechoise       7:07.33,3  2:39.10,7  (1974)  110/F2   31.   15,436 ¦  1:45.17   72.! 3:58.00  112.! 4:31.45  112.! 6:15.49  101.!
  102. Weese Brigitte, D-München           58 Velo Club Euratom          7:07.55,2  2:39.32,6   (873)  110/F2   32.   15,423 ¦  2:16.45  134.! 4:09.02  128.! 4:38.16  124.! 6:17.57  105.!
  103. Hoffmann Gabriele, D-Kirchentellins 55 Eile Degerschlacht         7:08.56,8  2:40.34,2  (1461)  110/F2   33.   15,386 ¦  2:10.36  131.! 4:01.30  118.! 4:29.47  108.! 6:18.36  106.!
  104. Prati Maria Cristina, Cesenatico    67 Ponente Sangrilà           7:09.19,4  2:40.56,8   (950)  110/F1   71.   15,373 ¦  1:45.47   77.! 4:05.27  125.! 4:37.00  122.! 6:13.30  100.!
  105. Offenberg Petra, D-Bobingen         59 Radteam Aichach 2000       7:11.26,0  2:43.03,4  (1638)  110/F2   34.   15,297 ¦  1:46.11   81.! 3:51.02  101.! 4:22.16   99.! 6:16.18  102.!
  106. Thierer Klara                       50 D-Heidenheim               7:11.45,4  2:43.22,8   (789)  110/F2   35.   15,286 ¦     ----  ----! 3:09.21   32.! 3:49.24   45.! 6:02.40   93.!
  107. Belli Stefania, Fano                60 G.S. Ciclistico CRAL Cari  7:13.35,0  2:45.12,4  (1313)  110/F2   36.   15,221 ¦  1:48.13   88.! 3:50.40  100.! 4:25.00  104.! 6:17.56  104.!
  108. Panizza Daniela, Borgomanero        56 GS Trapezio                7:14.10,9  2:45.48,3   (707)  110/F2   37.   15,201 ¦  1:54.44  109.! 3:55.49  107.! 4:28.06  107.! 6:17.56  103.!
  109. Scheffler Gisela                    48 D-Silberstraße             7:16.40,5  2:48.17,9  (1429)  110/F2   38.   15,114 ¦  1:59.23  120.! 4:04.19  123.! 4:36.34  121.! 6:20.06  107.!
  110. Brunnmeier Eva Maria                69 D-Oberschleißheim          7:16.43,9  2:48.21,3   (828)  110/F1   72.   15,112 ¦  1:59.22  119.! 4:13.35  131.! 4:47.27  129.! 6:22.34  111.!
  111. Van De Weijer Jolanda, NL-Amsterdam 70 En Route                   7:17.22,0  2:48.59,4  (1260)  110/F1   73.   15,090 ¦  1:49.15   91.! 3:43.04   86.! 4:12.14   86.! 6:23.13  112.!
  112. Herschlein Hedwig, D-Aalen          60 RRC Aalen                  7:17.22,8  2:49.00,2  (1442)  110/F2   39.   15,089 ¦  1:53.30  102.! 3:58.53  116.! 4:29.59  109.! 6:20.08  108.!
  113. Castelli Paola, Roma                55 Petit Velo                 7:18.19,2  2:49.56,6   (577)  110/F2   40.   15,057 ¦  1:49.38   93.! 3:47.56   94.! 4:21.37   97.! 6:21.38  110.!
  114. Andress Claudia, D-München          67 Lech Angels                7:19.06,9  2:50.44,3  (1055)  110/F1   74.   15,030 ¦  1:54.54  110.! 3:56.34  110.! 4:30.30  110.! 6:25.48  116.!
  115. Schmauss Susanne, D-München         68 GS di Monaco               7:20.18,5  2:51.55,9   (997)  110/F1   75.   14,989 ¦  1:57.04  117.! 4:01.01  117.! 4:32.33  115.! 6:30.26  123.!
  116. Dinter Barbara                      67 D-München                  7:21.47,0  2:53.24,4  (1002)  110/F1   76.   14,939 ¦  1:54.39  108.! 3:58.46  115.! 4:32.42  116.! 6:27.27  119.!
  117. Mamei Roberta, Rubiera              55 Societá Team Bike 2000     7:22.15,1  2:53.52,5  (1562)  110/F2   41.   14,923 ¦  1:55.05  111.! 3:58.15  113.! 4:31.55  113.! 6:24.46  114.!
  118. Doppelgatz Pia                      66 D-Köln                     7:23.30,1  2:55.07,5  (2354)  110/F1   77.   14,881 ¦  1:45.47   78.! 3:58.26  114.! 4:33.57  118.! 6:28.46  121.!
  119. Pavoncelli Anna, Verona             67 GS Enjoy Team              7:23.32,6  2:55.10,0   (713)  110/F1   78.   14,880 ¦  1:58.24  118.! 3:51.22  104.! 4:25.22  105.! 6:25.44  115.!
  120. Sine Susan                          62 D-Garmisch-Partenkirchen   7:23.47,6  2:55.25,0  (1515)  110/F1   79.   14,871 ¦  1:54.05  105.! 4:02.31  119.! 4:31.29  111.! 6:20.25  109.!
  121. Giaretta Maria Luisa, Verona        51 Equipe 94                  7:24.36,2  2:56.13,6  (1800)  110/F2   42.   14,844 ¦  2:01.40  125.! 4:02.59  120.! 4:37.39  123.! 6:26.47  118.!
  122. Fraas Elke, D-Münchberg             73 Skiclub Münchberg          7:25.16,8  2:56.54,2  (1021)  110/F1   80.   14,822 ¦  1:55.21  113.! 4:18.08  134.! 4:49.39  131.! 6:35.44  125.!
  123. Grund Monika, D-Wolfschlugen        50 TSV Wolfschlugen           7:25.30,2  2:57.07,6   (910)  110/F2   43.   14,814 ¦  1:52.09   98.! 3:50.19   98.! 4:23.49  101.! 6:28.03  120.!
  124. Kaufmann Hildegard, D-Todtmoos      53 BSG Wehrawald              7:26.14,0  2:57.51,4   (761)  110/F2   44.   14,790 ¦  2:02.09  126.! 4:03.04  121.! 4:39.35  126.! 6:35.48  126.!
  125. Gotz Gunta, A-Wien                  69 Bank Austria               7:26.34,6  2:58.12,0   (772)  110/F1   81.   14,779 ¦  1:55.13  112.! 3:50.02   97.! 4:24.53  102.! 6:25.50  117.!
  126. Campagnuolo Silvana, Palermo        67 G.S. Totò Cannatella       7:30.53,6  3:02.31,0   (900)  110/F1   82.   14,637 ¦  2:00.37  122.! 4:04.55  124.! 4:35.59  120.! 6:24.34  113.!
  127. Bruijnes Vullinghs Marjolijn        56 NL-GL Amersfoort           7:31.48,6  3:03.26,0   (774)  110/F2   45.   14,607 ¦  1:52.57  100.! 3:50.40   99.! 4:32.12  114.! 6:32.34  124.!
  128. Gritzbach Alexia, D-Utzmemmingen    65 Lech Angels                7:33.32,0  3:05.09,4  (1063)  110/F1   83.   14,552 ¦  1:59.59  121.! 4:06.37  126.! 4:41.51  128.! 6:40.15  129.!
  129. Lackinger Katrin                    76 D-Gosbach                  7:35.17,1  3:06.54,5   (932)  110/F1   84.   14,496 ¦  2:10.37  132.! 4:26.36  137.! 4:57.27  135.! 6:42.22  130.!
  130. Seiband Andrea, D-München           68 Lech Angels                7:37.38,5  3:09.15,9  (1070)  110/F1   85.   14,421 ¦  1:46.01   80.! 4:07.52  127.! 4:38.35  125.! 6:30.25  122.!
  131. Boser Helga, D-RAIN/LECH            44 Radteam Aichach 2000       7:41.09,1  3:12.46,5  (1661)  110/F2   46.   14,311 ¦  1:53.58  104.! 3:57.47  111.! 4:34.53  119.! 6:37.04  128.!
  132. Franz Gaby                          49 D-Todtmoos                 7:41.14,3  3:12.51,7   (942)  110/F2   47.   14,309 ¦  2:03.55  128.! 4:09.34  129.! 4:47.56  130.! 6:46.37  133.!
  133. Stone Abigail, ISR-jerusalem        58 Team trisport              7:44.11,6  3:15.49,0   (867)  110/F2   48.   14,218 ¦  2:16.48  135.! 4:17.48  133.! 5:00.22  136.! 6:45.55  131.!
  134. Flad Margot                         65 D-Böttingen                7:47.08,6  3:18.46,0   (834)  110/F1   86.   14,128 ¦  1:57.00  116.! 4:12.34  130.! 4:51.47  132.! 6:46.37  132.!
  135. Knor Miriam                         70 D-Regensburg               7:48.51,3  3:20.28,7  (1595)  110/F1   87.   14,076 ¦  1:56.38  115.! 4:04.17  122.! 4:41.04  127.! 6:57.14  137.!
  136. Tosch Sabine, D-Cottbus             63 Lok Raw Cottbus            7:51.11,6  3:22.49,0   (788)  110/F1   88.   14,006 ¦  2:07.32  129.! 4:22.18  136.! 4:56.21  134.! 6:52.30  135.!
  137. Schadt Stefanie                     64 D-München                  7:51.17,5  3:22.54,9   (785)  110/F1   89.   14,004 ¦  1:54.11  106.! 3:56.05  109.! 4:32.54  117.! 6:36.27  127.!
  138. Krell Lorraine Heather              60 GB-Manchester              7:55.38,5  3:27.15,9  (1847)  110/F2   49.   13,875 ¦  2:16.53  136.! 4:19.12  135.! 5:00.33  137.! 6:52.08  134.!
  139. Singvogel Sabine, D-Fellbach        61 TSV Schmiden               7:56.26,0  3:28.03,4   (781)  110/F2   50.   13,852 ¦  2:14.57  133.! 4:17.13  132.! 4:52.13  133.! 6:53.15  136.!
  ---  Romani Raffaella, Barchi di Asola   65 Velo Club Fiumana         squalifica      -----  (1509)  110/F1            --- ¦  1:09.23  ----! 2:18.21  ----! 2:39.19  ----! 3:44.31  ----!
  ---  Fabbri Luciana, San Pancrazio       48 Apc i- Sociaroda          squalifica      -----  (1587)  110/F2            --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:32.31  ----! 4:19.18  ----!
  ---  Valisella Graziella, San Pancrazio  48 Apc i- Sociaroda          squalifica      -----   (689)  110/F2            --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:47.23  ----! 4:34.15  ----!
  ---  Spada Pierangela, San Pancrazio     54 Apc i- Sociaroda          squalifica      -----   (690)  110/F2            --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:47.23  ----! 4:34.16  ----!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.