classifica

Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - 110km Uomini/Männer

posti: 1001-1500 (6:04.40,7)

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località               tempo    ritardo    pett  cat/posto        km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi !      Corvara !   Campolongo !    Falzarego !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Mahling Dieter, D-Eichstätt         70 Roell-Trisport             6:04.40,7  2:21.41,1  (7773)  110/M2   264.  18,098 ¦  1:40.02 1148.! 3:20.26 1066.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
 1002. Clo Luciano, Modena                 50 Pol. Gino Nasi             6:04.45,4  2:21.45,8  (3376)  110/M5   124.  18,094 ¦  1:38.20 1066.! 3:21.48 1099.! 3:48.54 1084.! 5:14.32  969.!
 1003. Nicioli Ivo, Riolunato              52 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo   6:04.48,3  2:21.48,7  (7155)  110/M4   174.  18,091 ¦  1:38.25 1067.! 3:16.37  983.! 3:44.43  999.! 5:19.02 1023.!
 1004. Schinkel Patrick, D-Köln            86 R.V.Blitz Spich            6:04.50,2  2:21.50,6  (4377)  110/M1   148.  18,090 ¦  1:34.53  868.! 3:08.39  821.! 3:42.58  969.! 5:20.36 1049.!
 1005. Muhvic Vlado, SLO-Hrastnik          60 KD Hrastnik                6:04.55,6  2:21.56,0  (6922)  110/M3   262.  18,085 ¦  1:34.52  865.! 3:13.37  933.! 3:41.33  945.! 5:11.32  938.!
 1006. Köberle Michael                     60 D-Bad Saulgau              6:05.02,9  2:22.03,3  (4196)  110/M3   263.  18,079 ¦  1:41.00 1186.! 3:18.03 1013.! 3:46.33 1031.! 5:22.43 1088.!
 1007. Cobelli Massimo, Sombreno           62 GS Speedy Sport Speedylon  6:05.10,3  2:22.10,7  (7470)  110/M3   264.  18,073 ¦  1:35.36  910.! 3:04.35  723.! 3:33.10  775.! 5:15.16  975.!
 1008. Leo Antonio, Punta Marina           ?? GS Classense Ravenna       6:05.14,5  2:22.14,9  (3503)  110/M1   149.  18,070 ¦  1:38.52 1086.! 3:20.07 1057.! 3:47.40 1049.! 5:16.34  995.!
 1009. Härtl Willy, D-Tirschenreuth        56 RSC Tirschenreuth          6:05.17,6  2:22.18,0  (7637)  110/M4   175.  18,067 ¦  1:35.55  925.! 3:21.31 1087.! 3:46.31 1029.! 5:18.37 1015.!
 1010. Lupi Maurizio, Casalpusterlengo     60 US Acli Pedalecasalese     6:05.18,6  2:22.19,0  (7343)  110/M3   265.  18,066 ¦  1:38.03 1053.! 3:33.16 1308.! 3:59.00 1244.! 5:21.31 1064.!
 1011. Bignotti Roberto, Bresso            59 GS Circolo Giovanile Bres  6:05.21,4  2:22.21,8  (3058)  110/M3   266.  18,064 ¦  1:35.42  913.! 3:08.33  817.! 3:35.18  826.! 5:15.50  977.!
 1012. Callegari Gino, Brunico             38 U.S. Brunico               6:05.23,6  2:22.24,0  (6552)  110/M6   34.   18,062 ¦  1:38.43 1080.! 3:16.47  986.! 3:44.49 1003.! 5:15.51  978.!
 1012. Orsanigo Walter, Bellusco           63 Team Cicli Scirano         6:05.23,6  2:22.24,0  (7689)  110/M3   267.  18,062 ¦  1:35.59  931.! 3:28.24 1228.! 3:56.14 1211.! 5:21.01 1057.!
 1014. Haller Walter, CH-Burg AG           52 LG Homberg                 6:05.26,3  2:22.26,7  (3902)  110/M4   176.  18,060 ¦  1:36.50  987.! 3:18.20 1023.! 3:47.53 1056.! 5:18.55 1019.!
 1015. Leonardi Marco, Cast.Monti RE       72 Università del Pedale      6:05.38,9  2:22.39,3  (7658)  110/M1   150.  18,050 ¦  1:39.30 1121.! 3:24.51 1161.! 3:52.02 1133.! 5:19.54 1035.!
 1016. Gottesleben Florian                 63 D-Bienenbüttel             6:05.46,4  2:22.46,8  (2202)  110/M3   268.  18,043 ¦  1:34.43  858.! 3:04.17  716.! 3:31.27  753.! 5:23.02 1092.!
 1017. Burani Vittorio, Gattatico          58 S.C. GATTATICO             6:05.47,2  2:22.47,6  (2623)  110/M4   177.  18,043 ¦  1:40.15 1155.! 3:28.32 1233.! 3:54.40 1177.! 5:21.20 1061.!
 1018. Piccinin Massimo, Cecchini          ?? UC Sanvitese               6:05.57,4  2:22.57,8  (4849)  110/M1   151.  18,034 ¦  1:37.30 1022.! 3:10.03  850.! 3:38.18  890.! 5:18.38 1016.!
 1019. Bizzozero Brunello                  53 CH-Sorengo                 6:05.59,6  2:23.00,0  (4938)  110/M4   178.  18,033 ¦  1:49.44 1557.! 3:22.08 1109.! 3:56.08 1208.! 5:26.07 1125.!
 1020. Bribesneker Alois                   61 D-Tannhausen               6:06.02,5  2:23.02,9  (7572)  110/M3   269.  18,030 ¦  1:35.51  922.! 3:18.57 1031.! 3:46.21 1027.! 5:20.38 1050.!
 1021. Landi Adolfo, San Piero a Sieve (FI 44 Pol. San Piero a Sieve     6:06.13,6  2:23.14,0  (2059)  110/M5   125.  18,021 ¦  1:36.46  983.! 3:12.34  914.! 3:39.56  918.! 5:09.28  911.!
 1022. Rautenberg Frank, D-München         65 Lech Angels                6:06.14,3  2:23.14,7  (5234)  110/M2   265.  18,021 ¦  1:40.17 1158.! 3:16.36  981.! 3:44.42  998.! 5:16.17  987.!
 1023. Ciarpaglini Giuseppe, Arezzo        56 Due Ruote                  6:06.23,3  2:23.23,7  (2510)  110/M4   179.  18,013 ¦  1:47.17 1458.! 3:25.56 1186.! 3:54.07 1167.! 5:25.09 1113.!
 1024. Gerards Lou, NL-Swalmen             58 Dahmen Cycling             6:06.28,3  2:23.28,7  (1144)  110/M4   180.  18,009 ¦  1:39.40 1133.! 3:17.18  998.! 3:48.32 1071.! 5:18.28 1013.!
 1025. Marcon Pierluigi, Campione d'Italia 63 Cantiere Nautico Donato C  6:06.31,6  2:23.32,0  (3160)  110/M3   270.  18,006 ¦  1:37.25 1016.! 3:16.55  994.! 3:44.12  988.! 5:20.16 1043.!
 1026. Scarpini Roberto, Arezzo            67 Bottega del Ciclo          6:06.37,4  2:23.37,8  (4617)  110/M2   266.  18,002 ¦  1:35.26  895.! 3:08.54  829.! 3:36.54  862.! 5:17.17 1002.!
 1027. Müller Robert                       66 D-Rohr                     6:06.40,8  2:23.41,2  (3182)  110/M2   267.  17,999 ¦  1:41.20 1203.! 3:13.31  929.! 3:41.44  949.! 5:15.53  982.!
 1028. Salvadori Mario, Monte S. Savino (A 47 Ciclo Savignese            6:06.40,9  2:23.41,3  (4541)  110/M5   126.  17,999 ¦  1:34.25  837.! 3:07.48  795.! 3:37.23  874.! 5:19.07 1024.!
 1029. Martinelli Marco, Bergamo           59 GS Valvole Record          6:06.42,4  2:23.42,8  (4511)  110/M3   271.  17,998 ¦  1:35.07  877.! 3:19.21 1040.! 3:47.18 1040.! 5:19.50 1033.!
 1030. Pourchier Alain, F-Nans les Pins    45 Velo club Loouling de Red  6:06.46,2  2:23.46,6  (6742)  110/M5   127.  17,994 ¦  1:37.30 1025.! 3:21.56 1103.! 3:48.29 1069.! 5:17.17 1001.!
 1031. Krämer Mario, D-Obergriesheim       61 Radsportgruppe BSG - GKN   6:06.54,9  2:23.55,3  (6582)  110/M3   272.  17,987 ¦  1:37.54 1043.! 3:23.52 1142.! 3:50.27 1115.! 5:21.45 1069.!
 1032. Tedeschi Massimo, Praticello di Gat 59 Pedale Castelnovese MTB    6:06.55,5  2:23.55,9  (2320)  110/M3   273.  17,987 ¦  1:41.02 1188.! 3:28.44 1240.! 3:55.31 1193.! 5:22.13 1081.!
 1033. Skerl Tomasi Gino, Trieste (TS)     56 GS Roby Calzature          6:06.55,7  2:23.56,1  (4985)  110/M4   181.  17,987 ¦  1:33.06  752.! 3:18.13 1019.! 3:45.07 1010.! 5:20.51 1054.!
 1034. Cardini Paolo                       52 Fucecchio                  6:07.00,9  2:24.01,3  (7018)  110/M4   182.  17,982 ¦  1:49.40 1552.! 3:33.14 1307.! 3:59.41 1252.! 5:23.53 1100.!
 1035. Grasselli Giovanni, Castelnovo Mont 64 Università del Pedale      6:07.01,6  2:24.02,0  (2153)  110/M3   274.  17,982 ¦  1:34.33  850.! 3:13.37  932.! 3:41.03  936.! 5:15.37  976.!
 1036. Fuchs Manfred, A-Gampern            64 Energie AG                 6:07.04,1  2:24.04,5  (6310)  110/M3   275.  17,980 ¦  1:46.18 1412.! 3:25.44 1180.! 3:55.19 1188.! 5:23.00 1091.!
 1037. Pomarè Vido, Pasian di Prato        46 GS Arteni Pasianese        6:07.05,2  2:24.05,6  (5446)  110/M5   128.  17,979 ¦  1:45.21 1380.! 3:27.21 1210.! 3:55.16 1186.! 5:22.45 1089.!
 1038. Olievier Sylvain, D-Lüdenscheid     41 RSG Märkisches Sauerland   6:07.09,4  2:24.09,8  (4979)  110/M6   35.   17,975 ¦  1:44.47 1361.! 3:24.52 1162.! 3:52.35 1142.! 5:22.17 1082.!
 1039. Barbieri Angiolino, Sala Bolognese  37 Bertoldi Team              6:07.10,9  2:24.11,3  (2574)  110/M6   36.   17,974 ¦  1:38.11 1059.! 3:17.20  999.! 3:44.23  991.! 5:20.07 1039.!
 1040. Melegari Paolo, Noceto              59 GC Monta in Bici           6:07.12,5  2:24.12,9  (4808)  110/M3   276.  17,973 ¦  1:41.58 1237.! 3:20.16 1063.! 3:48.15 1062.! 5:25.13 1115.!
 1041. Schiel Fritz                        45 D-München                  6:07.14,0  2:24.14,4  (2919)  110/M5   129.  17,972 ¦  1:38.18 1065.! 3:15.37  965.! 3:43.52  985.! 5:21.59 1077.!
 1042. Rinaldini Alfonso, Bresso           67 GS Circolo Giovanile Bres  6:07.24,4  2:24.24,8  (3062)  110/M2   268.  17,963 ¦  1:29.53  608.! 3:02.02  671.! 3:27.56  684.! 5:13.31  956.!
 1043. Ruzzier Guido, Trieste              47 SC Gentlemen - Trieste     6:07.31,6  2:24.32,0  (4877)  110/M5   130.  17,957 ¦  1:42.28 1261.! 3:24.56 1164.! 3:53.37 1160.! 5:20.59 1056.!
 1044. Heinrich Jörg                       71 D-Friedberg                6:07.33,4  2:24.33,8  (3183)  110/M1   152.  17,956 ¦  1:37.07 1000.! 3:10.53  870.! 3:42.05  959.! 5:20.53 1055.!
 1045. Paulus Jürgen, D-Tholey             65 RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.  6:07.39,1  2:24.39,5  (5078)  110/M2   269.  17,951 ¦  1:37.03  994.! 3:15.58  969.! 3:42.56  968.! 5:21.41 1067.!
 1046. Weiß Johann, D-Tirschenreuth        56 RSC Tirschenreuth          6:07.39,3  2:24.39,7  (7753)  110/M4   183.  17,951 ¦  1:39.57 1145.! 3:32.43 1297.! 3:58.36 1237.! 5:26.17 1126.!
 1047. Baracchi Franco, Carpi (MO)         44 Florio Team Velo Sport Ca  6:07.40,5  2:24.40,9  (4600)  110/M5   131.  17,950 ¦  1:37.23 1013.! 3:21.38 1090.! 3:47.50 1055.! 5:21.57 1073.!
 1047. Ohlboth Stephan                     63 A-Radfeld                  6:07.40,5  2:24.40,9  (3191)  110/M3   277.  17,950 ¦  1:43.29 1297.! 3:23.02 1122.! 3:52.13 1137.! 5:21.27 1063.!
 1049. Boonen Reinald                      47 B-Feetbets                 6:07.46,8  2:24.47,2  (3739)  110/M5   132.  17,945 ¦  1:41.02 1187.! 3:21.38 1090.! 3:48.08 1061.! 5:20.41 1051.!
 1050. Schubert Dettmar                    69 D-Bonn                     6:07.55,0  2:24.55,4  (6776)  110/M2   270.  17,938 ¦  1:43.45 1311.! 3:33.10 1306.! 3:59.29 1248.! 5:22.03 1078.!
 1051. Mayr Werner                         53 D-Hausen                   6:07.55,7  2:24.56,1  (2863)  110/M4   184.  17,938 ¦  1:40.21 1162.! 3:20.04 1056.! 3:48.24 1066.! 5:23.03 1094.!
 1052. Calsamiglia Giuseppe, Torre d'Isola 54 TEAM MOKA SIR'S - CICLI Z  6:07.59,3  2:24.59,7  (4459)  110/M4   185.  17,935 ¦  1:40.40 1172.! 3:21.41 1093.! 3:51.54 1131.! 5:25.54 1122.!
 1053. Bagordo Maurizio, Trissino (TS)     66 GS Roby Calzature          6:08.00,0  2:25.00,4  (4949)  110/M2   271.  17,934 ¦  1:33.02  749.! 3:18.10 1016.! 3:45.07 1009.! 5:20.50 1053.!
 1054. Renke H. Jürgen, D-Marktheidenfeld  57 Concordia Karbach          6:08.10,4  2:25.10,8  (2895)  110/M4   186.  17,926 ¦  1:33.44  801.! 3:19.04 1035.! 3:48.53 1083.! 5:25.39 1119.!
 1055. Giessler Dietmar, D-Schwäbisch Gmün 72 G.S. TV Weiler             6:08.11,0  2:25.11,4  (2162)  110/M1   153.  17,925 ¦  1:32.02  705.! 3:07.09  777.! 3:32.52  772.! 5:13.16  952.!
 1056. Pace Fabrizio, Trieste (TS)         59 SC Gentlemen - Trieste     6:08.13,4  2:25.13,8  (4831)  110/M3   278.  17,923 ¦  1:42.57 1281.! 3:21.25 1085.! 3:48.34 1072.! 5:23.16 1097.!
 1057. Hoffmann Wolfgang, D-Kressbronn     60 TV Kressbronn              6:08.25,5  2:25.25,9  (3600)  110/M3   279.  17,914 ¦  1:39.37 1132.! 3:35.22 1350.! 4:01.41 1292.! 5:27.06 1131.!
 1058. Wehner Leo, D-Roden                 52 Concordia Karbach          6:08.36,4  2:25.36,8  (2949)  110/M4   187.  17,905 ¦  1:36.00  932.! 3:10.17  860.! 3:39.14  902.! 5:21.42 1068.!
 1059. Dangelmaier Marcus, D-Bettringen    72 G.S. TV Weiler             6:08.39,0  2:25.39,4  (4234)  110/M1   154.  17,903 ¦  1:38.32 1073.! 3:13.41  935.! 3:43.10  973.! 5:13.43  960.!
 1060. Padovese Renzo, Caorle (VE)         39 GS La Salute - S Giorgio   6:08.42,9  2:25.43,3  (5349)  110/M6   37.   17,900 ¦  1:37.44 1037.! 3:12.16  904.! 3:49.55 1105.! 5:19.55 1036.!
 1061. Berlese Giuseppe, Paese             50 UC Paese                   6:08.59,0  2:25.59,4  (8012)  110/M5   133.  17,886 ¦  1:38.54 1088.! 3:19.28 1042.! 3:48.07 1060.! 5:18.19 1011.!
 1062. Steinbach Elmar                     57 D-Forchtenberg             6:09.04,2  2:26.04,6  (7420)  110/M4   188.  17,882 ¦  1:40.08 1153.! 3:22.35 1113.! 3:49.52 1103.! 5:21.49 1070.!
 1063. Klavcic Luca, Gorizia               66 GS All Star Gorizia        6:09.04,9  2:26.05,3  (7489)  110/M2   272.  17,882 ¦  1:41.13 1197.! 3:21.58 1105.! 3:48.57 1087.! 5:21.26 1062.!
 1064. Pallavera Angelo, Cornegliano Laude 66 ABBOTT LODI                6:09.14,7  2:26.15,1  (6795)  110/M2   273.  17,874 ¦  1:35.58  929.! 3:23.07 1125.! 3:52.07 1136.! 5:21.56 1072.!
 1065. Calcinai Gino, S. Francesco Pelago  49 Ciclo club Pontassieve     6:09.16,7  2:26.17,1   (808)  110/M5   134.  17,872 ¦  1:37.55 1044.! 3:11.22  884.! 3:40.35  929.! 5:21.09 1060.!
 1066. Morara Remo, Lugo (RA)              44 UC F.Baracca Lugo          6:09.20,3  2:26.20,7  (4637)  110/M5   135.  17,869 ¦  1:33.07  755.! 2:56.57  581.! 4:00.47 1278.! 5:25.07 1111.!
 1067. Bregola Riccardo, Vigarano Pieve (F 68 G.S. Vigili del Fuoco      6:09.21,5  2:26.21,9  (6635)  110/M2   274.  17,868 ¦  1:41.26 1208.! 3:23.32 1134.! 3:50.57 1121.! 5:19.29 1028.!
 1068. Ferraris Alberto, Cinisello Balsamo 52 Gruppo Sportivo Corsera    6:09.28,3  2:26.28,7   (189)  110/M4   189.  17,863 ¦  1:41.57 1235.! 3:17.50 1007.! 3:48.00 1058.! 5:24.21 1104.!
 1069. Mian Lucio, Trieste (TS)            58 SC Gentlemen - Trieste     6:09.36,0  2:26.36,4  (4813)  110/M4   190.  17,857 ¦  1:34.38  853.! 3:11.35  890.! 3:39.33  908.! 5:20.47 1052.!
 1070. Compiani Luca, Cortemaggiore        76 GS Cortemaggiore           6:09.37,1  2:26.37,5  (7296)  110/M1   155.  17,856 ¦  1:39.40 1134.! 3:25.41 1179.! 3:52.35 1143.! 5:20.10 1041.!
 1071. Martini Fabio, Poggio Berni         62 G.S. Olimpia Nuova         6:09.41,9  2:26.42,3  (7063)  110/M3   280.  17,852 ¦  1:34.36  852.! 3:09.18  835.! 3:37.17  871.! 5:18.14 1010.!
 1072. Merkle Karlheinz, D-Bad Wurzach     61 RV Eintürnen               6:09.59,1  2:26.59,5  (6404)  110/M3   281.  17,838 ¦  1:45.50 1392.! 3:32.44 1298.! 3:59.24 1247.! 5:26.30 1127.!
 1073. Volderauer Hans, A-Neustift im Stub 45 SV Neustift Stubai         6:10.02,4  2:27.02,8  (2179)  110/M5   136.  17,835 ¦  1:35.50  917.! 3:29.11 1246.! 3:57.45 1228.! 5:19.58 1038.!
 1074. Hochholzer Willi, D-Unterhaching    62 TSV Unterhaching           6:10.14,9  2:27.15,3  (6882)  110/M3   282.  17,825 ¦  1:33.49  805.! 3:19.07 1036.! 3:44.49 1001.! 5:11.33  939.!
 1075. Ghirardello Giancarlo, Vicenza      61 SC Vicenza S. Pio X        6:10.17,2  2:27.17,6  (3479)  110/M3   283.  17,824 ¦  1:44.32 1352.! 3:35.34 1356.! 4:03.45 1329.! 5:29.31 1167.!
 1076. Nitsche Marco                       73 D-Bretzfeld                6:10.28,6  2:27.29,0  (7364)  110/M1   156.  17,814 ¦  1:36.51  988.! 3:10.28  865.! 3:39.15  903.! 5:22.31 1085.!
 1077. Eynard Robert, F-Empurany           40 Superbe L'Ardechoise       6:10.32,1  2:27.32,5  (1969)  110/M6   38.   17,812 ¦  1:38.12 1060.! 3:23.20 1128.! 3:52.46 1147.! 5:24.42 1107.!
 1078. Cavatorta Francesco, Reggio Emilia  67 GC F.lli Vecchi            6:10.36,9  2:27.37,3  (4712)  110/M2   275.  17,808 ¦  1:40.19 1160.! 3:20.20 1064.! 3:47.12 1038.! 5:19.30 1029.!
 1079. Iseppi Maurizio, Serramazzoni MO    70 AC Serramazzoni            6:10.37,6  2:27.38,0  (2114)  110/M2   276.  17,807 ¦  1:47.48 1480.! 3:33.24 1313.! 3:57.21 1224.! 5:19.37 1030.!
 1080. Geiger Wolfgang, D-Steinheim        50 Radfahrverein Steinheim    6:10.45,5  2:27.45,9  (2302)  110/M5   137.  17,801 ¦  1:35.34  907.! 3:21.19 1081.! 3:49.54 1104.! 5:21.33 1065.!
 1081. Magnani Paolo, Pavia                75 Velo club torre d'isola    6:10.52,5  2:27.52,9  (3263)  110/M1   157.  17,795 ¦  1:35.13  884.! 3:07.46  794.! 3:35.56  845.! 5:09.16  908.!
 1082. Severin Luigi, Castagnole           56 UC Castagnole              6:11.02,0  2:28.02,4  (7412)  110/M4   191.  17,788 ¦  1:38.00 1051.! 3:38.25 1396.! 4:06.17 1366.! 5:25.52 1120.!
 1083. Haas Lutz                           56 D-Gengenbach               6:11.19,7  2:28.20,1  (6533)  110/M4   192.  17,774 ¦  1:38.50 1084.! 3:18.07 1014.! 3:47.40 1050.! 5:23.09 1095.!
 1084. Pivetti Walter, Modena (MO)         42 San Donnino                6:11.23,2  2:28.23,6  (6595)  110/M6   39.   17,771 ¦  1:43.18 1291.! 3:34.51 1341.! 4:04.17 1340.! 5:30.20 1177.!
 1085. Perissinotto Valerio, Caorle        59 GS La Salute - S Giorgio   6:11.26,2  2:28.26,6  (5350)  110/M3   284.  17,768 ¦  1:36.01  934.! 3:18.43 1030.! 3:46.37 1033.! 5:19.56 1037.!
 1086. Weiskopf Michael, D-Saarwellingen   53 Schwarzenholz              6:11.36,5  2:28.36,9  (7947)  110/M4   193.  17,760 ¦  1:39.09 1102.! 3:17.29 1001.! 3:45.22 1011.! 5:22.11 1080.!
 1087. Donato Gian Luca, Roma              61 Petit Velo                 6:11.39,0  2:28.39,4   (114)  110/M3   285.  17,758 ¦  1:36.45  982.! 3:21.48 1100.! 3:48.49 1079.! 5:18.13 1009.!
 1088. Bruno Giovanni                      56 Roma                       6:11.39,5  2:28.39,9   (115)  110/M4   194.  17,758 ¦  1:31.40  684.! 3:21.44 1095.! 3:48.50 1081.! 5:19.49 1032.!
 1089. Doti Claudio, Bologna               57 D.L. Monopolio BO          6:11.39,8  2:28.40,2   (196)  110/M4   195.  17,758 ¦  1:37.00  992.! 3:21.46 1096.! 3:48.47 1078.! 5:19.21 1026.!
 1089. O'Hare Patrick                      47 Roma                       6:11.39,8  2:28.40,2   (116)  110/M5   138.  17,758 ¦  1:31.40  685.! 3:21.58 1104.! 3:49.04 1091.! 5:16.20  989.!
 1091. Caravá Franco, Oggiona con Santo St 54 Amatori Atletica Orago     6:11.40,8  2:28.41,2   (195)  110/M4   196.  17,757 ¦  1:32.51  740.! 3:21.53 1102.! 3:49.05 1093.! 5:19.24 1027.!
 1092. Foerst Hermann                      60 D-Bergheim                 6:11.41,4  2:28.41,8  (2737)  110/M3   286.  17,756 ¦  1:40.18 1159.! 3:20.56 1076.! 3:49.20 1097.! 5:20.09 1040.!
 1093. Rutjes Werner, NL-Steenderen        66 En Route                   6:11.59,0  2:28.59,4  (1240)  110/M2   277.  17,742 ¦  1:38.56 1091.! 3:20.14 1060.! 3:52.05 1135.! 5:27.24 1136.!
 1094. Sala Gianni, S.Damaso (MO)          58 Biker Team Modena          6:12.03,9  2:29.04,3  (7162)  110/M4   197.  17,738 ¦  1:41.04 1190.! 3:24.28 1154.! 3:53.14 1156.! 5:23.20 1098.!
 1095. Vendrame Claudio, Porpetto (UD)     66 Gruppo Ciclistico cicli 4  6:12.04,4  2:29.04,8  (6985)  110/M2   278.  17,738 ¦  1:49.38 1550.! 3:38.08 1390.! 4:07.31 1385.! 5:31.56 1200.!
 1096. Degle Florian, D-Peiting            39 RC - 72 Peiting            6:12.09,3  2:29.09,7  (5488)  110/M6   40.   17,734 ¦  1:37.33 1030.! 3:23.34 1135.! 3:50.27 1114.! 5:22.38 1087.!
 1097. Peresson Renzo, Trieste (TS)        61 SC Gentlemen - Trieste     6:12.15,0  2:29.15,4  (4844)  110/M3   287.  17,730 ¦  1:36.17  958.! 3:14.42  949.! 3:46.18 1026.! 5:24.30 1106.!
 1098. Cattai Stefano, I                   71 Vimotorsport               6:12.16,1  2:29.16,5  (3620)  110/M1   158.  17,729 ¦  1:37.09 1003.! 3:24.43 1158.! 3:54.19 1171.! 5:22.52 1090.!
 1099. Müller Christian, D-Cham            59 ASV Cham                   6:12.20,0  2:29.20,4  (7068)  110/M3   288.  17,726 ¦  1:41.52 1231.! 3:21.06 1078.! 3:50.03 1108.! 5:25.37 1117.!
 1100. Leoni Marco, Filo Argenta Ferrara   59 G.C.Argentano              6:12.20,7  2:29.21,1  (6584)  110/M3   289.  17,725 ¦  1:37.05  999.! 3:26.38 1193.! 3:53.05 1152.! 5:22.30 1084.!
 1101. Wimmer Anton, D-Altötting           61 TV-Altötting               6:12.25,0  2:29.25,4  (6248)  110/M3   290.  17,722 ¦  1:38.05 1056.! 3:28.18 1225.! 3:55.13 1183.! 5:27.23 1135.!
 1102. Cavallero Franco, I                 47 Team Stroppa - Jolly       6:12.39,8  2:29.40,2  (6453)  110/M5   139.  17,710 ¦  1:40.08 1152.! 3:27.02 1201.! 3:54.14 1169.! 5:21.57 1075.!
 1103. Konietschke Bernhard, D-Gilching    71 TSV Gilching               6:12.42,1  2:29.42,5  (7651)  110/M1   159.  17,708 ¦  1:39.23 1116.! 3:24.17 1150.! 3:51.16 1123.! 5:24.06 1101.!
 1104. Cattalini Emilio, Castellarano      47 Ciclistica Castellarano    6:12.43,3  2:29.43,7  (2607)  110/M5   140.  17,707 ¦  1:46.09 1402.! 3:27.14 1208.! 3:57.55 1231.! 5:25.12 1114.!
 1105. Gandolfi Giampietro, I              39 Florio Team Velo Sport Ca  6:12.44,0  2:29.44,4  (4605)  110/M6   41.   17,707 ¦     ----  ----! 3:11.19  882.! 3:39.16  905.! 5:11.52  947.!
 1106. Meniconi Andrea, Ponte Felcino      86 GS Grifo Bike Perugia      6:12.45,4  2:29.45,8  (6102)  110/M1   160.  17,705 ¦  1:39.31 1123.! 3:24.10 1147.! 3:52.03 1134.! 5:25.53 1121.!
 1107. Bartsch Günter, D-München           54 TSV-Unterhaching           6:12.51,8  2:29.52,2  (6706)  110/M4   198.  17,700 ¦  1:42.25 1257.! 3:22.51 1118.! 3:51.26 1125.! 5:26.48 1129.!
 1108. Bonini Gianluca, Dolcè              79 GS S.P.INCARIANO           6:12.57,4  2:29.57,8  (2694)  110/M1   161.  17,696 ¦  1:44.08 1327.! 3:34.12 1333.! 4:00.25 1265.! 5:21.03 1059.!
 1109. Grauner Dario, Gorizia              63 GS All Star Gorizia        6:13.01,2  2:30.01,6  (7485)  110/M3   291.  17,693 ¦  1:48.15 1500.! 3:22.01 1108.! 3:50.03 1107.! 5:21.37 1066.!
 1110. Fabbri Giancarlo, Forlimpopoli      35 GRUPPO X CASO              6:13.02,8  2:30.03,2  (7199)  110/M6   42.   17,692 ¦  1:39.36 1129.! 3:22.10 1110.! 3:51.35 1129.! 5:29.24 1163.!
 1111. Beyeler Michel, CH-Klosters Dorf    55 Männerriege                6:13.03,7  2:30.04,1  (3671)  110/M4   199.  17,691 ¦  1:42.03 1241.! 3:16.17  974.! 3:45.30 1013.! 5:30.04 1174.!
 1111. Broeg Klaus, D-Lindau               46 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch  6:13.03,7  2:30.04,1  (2770)  110/M5   141.  17,691 ¦  1:43.45 1310.! 3:33.08 1305.! 4:02.16 1299.! 5:29.06 1157.!
 1113. Nölker Norbert, D-Kerken            66 TV Steinheim               6:13.13,6  2:30.14,0  (4770)  110/M2   279.  17,683 ¦  1:45.53 1394.! 3:27.07 1204.! 3:55.57 1203.! 5:27.21 1134.!
 1114. Bertolo Pierino, S. Vito al Tag. (P 40 Cicloturistica Portoguare  6:13.16,3  2:30.16,7  (7846)  110/M6   43.   17,681 ¦  1:36.06  945.! 3:23.07 1124.! 3:52.36 1144.! 5:22.26 1083.!
 1115. Leuenberger Stefan, CH-Ipsach       66 Lech Angels                6:13.21,9  2:30.22,3  (5210)  110/M2   280.  17,677 ¦  1:39.28 1120.! 3:23.47 1140.! 3:49.18 1095.! 5:20.11 1042.!
 1116. Bickel Patrick, CH-Brügg BE         64 Lech Angels                6:13.25,7  2:30.26,1  (5151)  110/M3   292.  17,674 ¦  1:39.31 1124.! 3:23.51 1141.! 3:49.22 1098.! 5:20.35 1048.!
 1117. Carone Giulio, Lugo                 56 PEDALE BIANCO NERO         6:13.29,4  2:30.29,8  (2497)  110/M4   200.  17,671 ¦  1:42.02 1240.! 3:34.18 1335.! 4:03.23 1326.! 5:31.54 1198.!
 1118. Wörnhör Wolfgang, D-Olching         48 Lech Angels                6:13.29,9  2:30.30,3  (5256)  110/M5   142.  17,670 ¦  1:40.22 1163.! 3:20.37 1069.! 3:50.32 1118.! 5:23.14 1096.!
 1119. Mittelhammer Peter, D-Peiting       62 RC - 72 Peiting            6:13.42,3  2:30.42,7  (5484)  110/M3   293.  17,660 ¦  1:31.28  673.! 3:29.37 1255.! 3:56.07 1207.! 5:29.09 1158.!
 1120. Macri Tommaso, Roma                 54 GC Luca Pinarello          6:13.45,4  2:30.45,8  (4791)  110/M4   201.  17,658 ¦  1:34.29  845.! 3:16.11  972.! 3:46.08 1022.! 5:22.33 1086.!
 1121. Cecchin Luigi, S. Vito al Torre (UD 70 GC Cicli - 4R Aiello       6:13.47,9  2:30.48,3  (5258)  110/M2   281.  17,656 ¦  1:40.08 1151.! 3:12.46  917.! 3:40.34  928.! 5:25.38 1118.!
 1122. Gandolfi Davide, Brescello          75 Ciclistica Brescellese     6:13.53,2  2:30.53,6  (4498)  110/M1   162.  17,652 ¦  1:35.57  928.! 3:19.33 1045.! 3:46.39 1034.! 5:14.31  968.!
 1123. Well Reinhard, D-Kahl               49 RV-Mömbris 1924            6:14.12,7  2:31.13,1  (5287)  110/M5   143.  17,637 ¦  1:40.01 1147.! 3:12.51  918.! 3:42.17  961.! 5:30.02 1172.!
 1124. Girelli Federico, San Pietro in Car 69 GS S.P.INCARIANO           6:14.13,1  2:31.13,5  (2693)  110/M2   282.  17,636 ¦  1:38.49 1083.! 3:21.47 1097.! 3:49.36 1100.! 5:24.09 1102.!
 1125. Heinrich Alexander, D-Reutlingen    63 TSV Schmiden               6:14.26,5  2:31.26,9  (2368)  110/M3   294.  17,626 ¦  2:02.42 1835.! 4:01.57 1795.! 4:25.01 1681.! 5:34.48 1237.!
 1126. Suran Sergio, Trieste (TS)          60 SC Gentlemen - Trieste     6:14.31,7  2:31.32,1  (4901)  110/M3   295.  17,622 ¦  1:36.36  977.! 3:12.08  901.! 3:40.45  931.! 5:23.49 1099.!
 1127. Pizzirani Franco, Sasso Marconi (BO 37 Arci Nova Monte S.Pietro   6:14.48,3  2:31.48,7  (4590)  110/M6   44.   17,609 ¦  1:40.58 1183.! 3:21.22 1084.! 3:50.22 1113.! 5:27.11 1132.!
 1128. Nadalutti Adriano, Cargnacco        64 UC Da Poldo                6:14.53,5  2:31.53,9  (4631)  110/M3   296.  17,605 ¦  1:35.59  930.! 3:19.49 1049.! 3:46.17 1025.! 5:27.41 1140.!
 1129. Menta Giuseppe, Salsomaggiore Terme 64 GC Monta in Bici           6:14.56,8  2:31.57,2  (4810)  110/M3   297.  17,602 ¦  1:41.16 1198.! 3:20.12 1059.! 3:48.40 1076.! 5:25.24 1116.!
 1130. Assi Claudio, ZANICA (BG)           57 Ciclistica Zanica          6:15.01,3  2:32.01,7  (6538)  110/M4   202.  17,598 ¦  1:39.54 1143.! 3:19.26 1041.! 3:49.25 1099.! 5:28.06 1146.!
 1131. Feldhaus Johannes                   48 D-Neuss                    6:15.03,3  2:32.03,7  (3249)  110/M5   144.  17,597 ¦  1:44.42 1360.! 3:34.38 1340.! 4:01.58 1295.! 5:28.24 1150.!
 1132. Nave Andrea, Maserada sul Piave     67 Ucs Ottavio Zuliani        6:15.17,3  2:32.17,7  (2029)  110/M2   283.  17,586 ¦  1:37.51 1042.! 3:25.25 1176.! 3:52.18 1139.! 5:27.41 1142.!
 1133. Hübner Florian                      74 D-München                  6:15.17,4  2:32.17,8  (6576)  110/M1   163.  17,586 ¦  1:43.46 1314.! 3:25.06 1168.! 3:52.52 1148.! 5:28.22 1149.!
 1134. Moro Walter, Vascon                 54 Ucs Ottavio Zuliani        6:15.17,5  2:32.17,9  (7358)  110/M4   203.  17,586 ¦  1:37.51 1041.! 3:25.22 1175.! 3:53.08 1153.! 5:27.41 1141.!
 1135. Adis Hans-Jürgen, D-Reutlingen      48 SV Ohmenhausen             6:15.22,6  2:32.23,0  (4122)  110/M5   145.  17,582 ¦  1:36.20  959.! 3:17.43 1005.! 3:45.52 1019.! 5:24.55 1109.!
 1136. Almudever Miguel, E-Sueca           52 P.C. Sueca                 6:15.24,2  2:32.24,6  (8268)  110/M4   204.  17,581 ¦  1:39.08 1101.! 3:34.56 1342.! 4:04.13 1338.! 5:30.03 1173.!
 1137. Kohberger Alexander, A-Wien         72 Bank Austria               6:15.30,2  2:32.30,6  (3680)  110/M1   164.  17,576 ¦  1:42.11 1246.! 3:24.25 1151.! 3:53.43 1161.! 5:29.17 1160.!
 1138. Kaluza Werner                       39 D-München                  6:15.33,7  2:32.34,1  (7179)  110/M6   45.   17,573 ¦  1:36.31  967.! 3:22.53 1119.! 3:51.34 1127.! 5:30.29 1180.!
 1139. Barioglio Riccardo, Biella          44 G.S. Biella Transport      6:15.37,4  2:32.37,8  (7954)  110/M5   146.  17,570 ¦  1:42.39 1270.! 3:34.26 1336.! 4:03.52 1334.! 5:32.31 1206.!
 1140. Iorino Bruno, Cirié (TO)            47 Cicli Matergia Cirié       6:15.38,7  2:32.39,1  (4776)  110/M5   147.  17,569 ¦  1:42.02 1239.! 3:24.28 1153.! 3:54.20 1172.! 5:28.30 1151.!
 1141. Boggetto Maurizio, s.stefano belbo  62 S.c bikers canelli         6:15.40,5  2:32.40,9  (6029)  110/M3   298.  17,568 ¦  1:44.00 1322.! 3:38.00 1386.! 4:06.40 1373.! 5:28.49 1155.!
 1142. Montanaro Marco, Canelli            64 S.c bikers canelli         6:15.41,0  2:32.41,4  (6032)  110/M3   299.  17,567 ¦  1:44.14 1331.! 3:37.35 1381.! 4:04.07 1337.! 5:28.51 1156.!
 1143. Viroli Giancarlo, Bertinoro         47 GRUPPO X CASO              6:15.41,1  2:32.41,5  (7252)  110/M5   148.  17,567 ¦  1:41.20 1201.! 3:28.28 1231.! 3:54.27 1176.! 5:25.08 1112.!
 1144. Febo Aurelio, S.Giorgio di Livenza  63 GS La Salute - S Giorgio   6:15.54,4  2:32.54,8  (6430)  110/M3   300.  17,557 ¦  1:35.56  927.! 3:29.41 1256.! 3:55.15 1185.! 5:21.50 1071.!
 1145. Wittschen Peter, D-Hamburg          47 Feuerwehr Hamburg          6:15.55,3  2:32.55,7  (3826)  110/M5   149.  17,556 ¦  1:40.30 1167.! 3:23.38 1136.! 3:51.34 1128.! 5:27.33 1139.!
 1146. Michelini Luigi, Lucca              47 C.T. Lucca                 6:16.01,2  2:33.01,6  (4513)  110/M5   150.  17,552 ¦  1:42.21 1254.! 3:32.05 1290.! 4:00.20 1264.! 5:31.38 1190.!
 1147. Ametsbichler Olaf, D-Otterfing      34 TSV Hartpenning            6:16.12,0  2:33.12,4  (6109)  110/M6   46.   17,543 ¦  1:42.18 1252.! 3:27.00 1199.! 3:55.37 1197.! 5:26.07 1124.!
 1148. Perretta Franco                     53 F-Strasburgo               6:16.27,0  2:33.27,4  (3179)  110/M4   205.  17,532 ¦  1:35.39  911.! 3:13.07  923.! 3:42.31  964.! 5:24.13 1103.!
 1149. Goeser Rolf, D-München              68 Infineon Racing Team       6:16.27,4  2:33.27,8  (7767)  110/M2   284.  17,531 ¦  1:33.56  810.! 3:15.10  958.! 3:41.50  953.! 5:27.32 1138.!
 1150. Strecker Bernd                      57 D-Renningen                6:16.33,4  2:33.33,8  (6753)  110/M4   206.  17,527 ¦  1:41.30 1218.! 3:28.37 1238.! 3:55.19 1189.! 5:27.14 1133.!
 1151. Hofmann Willi, CH-Hinwil            45 SRB Hobbyfahrer            6:16.37,3  2:33.37,7  (7051)  110/M5   151.  17,524 ¦  1:39.32 1125.! 3:29.16 1248.! 4:00.40 1272.! 5:31.56 1199.!
 1152. Dlouhy Vaclav, CZ-Plzen             40 SGG SKODA PLZEN            6:16.41,4  2:33.41,8  (3760)  110/M6   47.   17,521 ¦  1:41.45 1229.! 3:21.29 1086.! 3:50.16 1112.! 5:28.32 1152.!
 1153. Tuschy Ulrich                       43 D-ERFURT-SCHADERODE        6:16.46,0  2:33.46,4  (3847)  110/M6   48.   17,517 ¦  1:46.18 1410.! 3:29.37 1254.! 3:58.41 1239.! 5:29.28 1165.!
 1154. Scheffler Marco                     73 D-Berlin                   6:16.47,7  2:33.48,1  (7109)  110/M1   165.  17,516 ¦  1:39.22 1115.! 3:19.43 1047.! 3:52.33 1141.! 5:34.23 1230.!
 1155. Reister Ulli, D-Polling             66 GS di Monaco               6:16.49,0  2:33.49,4  (4946)  110/M2   285.  17,515 ¦  1:41.36 1222.! 3:18.41 1027.! 3:45.48 1018.! 5:19.09 1025.!
 1156. Pautet Jean, F-Metz                 43 ECM Metz                   6:16.49,2  2:33.49,6  (7905)  110/M6   49.   17,514 ¦  1:48.53 1519.! 3:28.26 1230.! 3:57.52 1230.! 5:34.03 1225.!
 1157. Brambilla Daniele, Biassono MI      68 GS Delicatesse             6:16.51,7  2:33.52,1  (4454)  110/M2   286.  17,513 ¦  1:42.26 1258.! 3:23.19 1126.! 3:54.03 1165.! 5:33.02 1212.!
 1158. Maierhofer Josef, A-Lanzenkirchen   58 Burzel Wurzel Mountainbik  6:16.56,0  2:33.56,4  (6695)  110/M4   207.  17,509 ¦  1:44.30 1348.! 3:37.26 1380.! 4:06.19 1367.! 5:35.08 1245.!
 1159. Urban Ralf, D-Schleusingen          43 Radsportverein 1893 Schle  6:17.09,2  2:34.09,6  (7943)  110/M6   50.   17,499 ¦  1:37.30 1023.! 3:16.34  980.! 3:44.57 1007.! 5:27.30 1137.!
 1160. Borghi Claudio, Modena              46 Gino Nasi                  6:17.09,3  2:34.09,7  (2552)  110/M5   152.  17,499 ¦  1:35.43  915.! 3:16.30  978.! 3:44.41  996.! 5:24.22 1105.!
 1161. Gargano Vincenzo, Monterotondo Staz 60 Polisportiva Atl. UISP Mo  6:17.11,3  2:34.11,7  (8067)  110/M3   301.  17,497 ¦  1:38.31 1071.! 3:20.38 1070.! 3:49.52 1102.! 5:24.44 1108.!
 1162. Gronau Wolfgang, D-Bad Abbach       41 VCR Regensburg             6:17.16,1  2:34.16,5  (2742)  110/M6   51.   17,494 ¦  1:43.37 1306.! 3:35.26 1352.! 4:04.48 1344.! 5:32.06 1201.!
 1163. Naumann Matthias                    61 D-Hamburg                  6:17.26,1  2:34.26,5  (4333)  110/M3   302.  17,486 ¦  1:36.29  966.! 3:17.07  997.! 3:44.13  989.! 5:30.47 1184.!
 1164. Bannies Lutz                        65 D-Hamburg                  6:17.27,1  2:34.27,5  (2209)  110/M2   287.  17,485 ¦  1:36.49  986.! 3:16.48  989.! 3:43.31  976.! 5:30.48 1185.!
 1165. Haller Ulrich, D-Lindenberg         45 SC Scheidegg               6:17.33,9  2:34.34,3  (3605)  110/M5   153.  17,480 ¦  1:45.27 1383.! 3:26.07 1189.! 3:56.33 1217.! 5:31.02 1186.!
 1166. Tonini Davide, Verona               65 Sport Alliance Butty       6:17.34,1  2:34.34,5  (7735)  110/M2   288.  17,480 ¦  1:42.27 1260.! 3:30.12 1262.! 4:00.15 1260.! 5:29.41 1168.!
 1167. Leoni Riccardo, Bogolese PR         69 Cicloamatori Avis Cri Aid  6:17.35,6  2:34.36,0  (8335)  110/M2   289.  17,479 ¦  1:40.33 1169.! 3:33.04 1304.! 3:59.37 1250.! 5:31.38 1191.!
 1168. Foradori Giorgio, Trivignano        61 Polisportiva Arcobaleno    6:17.42,2  2:34.42,6  (4495)  110/M3   303.  17,474 ¦  1:44.28 1347.! 3:27.09 1206.! 4:07.05 1379.! 5:31.38 1192.!
 1169. Belliato Giuseppe, Trivignano VE    62 Polisportiva Arcobaleno    6:17.43,1  2:34.43,5  (4567)  110/M3   304.  17,473 ¦  1:44.25 1343.! 3:27.08 1205.! 3:55.35 1196.! 5:31.50 1197.!
 1170. Belliato Giovanni, Martellago VE    58 Polisportiva Arcobaleno    6:17.43,2  2:34.43,6  (4566)  110/M4   208.  17,473 ¦  1:44.31 1350.! 3:26.31 1192.! 4:07.23 1383.! 5:21.57 1073.!
 1171. Michieletto Massimo, Martellago     60 Polisportiva Arcobaleno    6:17.44,2  2:34.44,6  (4572)  110/M3   305.  17,472 ¦     ----  ----! 3:27.40 1215.! 3:55.38 1198.! 5:24.57 1110.!
 1172. Cagnin Maurizio, Mestre (VE)        60 Polisportiva Arcobaleno    6:17.44,5  2:34.44,9  (4568)  110/M3   306.  17,472 ¦  1:44.27 1345.! 3:26.27 1191.! 3:51.04 1122.! 5:21.58 1076.!
 1173. Vollmer Ulrich, D-Remseck           61 RSV Besigheim              6:17.47,4  2:34.47,8  (6123)  110/M3   307.  17,470 ¦  1:41.23 1205.! 3:25.49 1181.! 3:56.50 1220.! 5:31.39 1194.!
 1174. Kettl Herbert, A-Zipf               75 Energie AG                 6:17.53,1  2:34.53,5  (6319)  110/M1   166.  17,465 ¦  1:40.43 1176.! 3:21.39 1092.! 3:50.54 1120.! 5:27.00 1130.!
 1175. Damini Massimo, Bolzano             70 Rewel Team                 6:17.55,6  2:34.56,0  (6626)  110/M2   290.  17,463 ¦  1:45.54 1395.! 3:33.18 1310.! 3:59.47 1254.! 5:30.32 1181.!
 1176. Frandsen Hans                       55 DK-Frederiksberg           6:17.56,0  2:34.56,4  (2461)  110/M4   209.  17,463 ¦  1:44.11 1328.! 3:28.17 1224.! 4:03.56 1335.! 5:34.01 1223.!
 1177. Bosse Axel, D-Alfter                44 Alfterer Sport-Club 1968   6:17.58,0  2:34.58,4  (6445)  110/M5   154.  17,461 ¦  1:47.34 1470.! 3:36.57 1373.! 4:05.50 1358.! 5:32.23 1204.!
 1178. Tönnesmann Ulrich                   52 D-Todlmoos                 6:18.08,3  2:35.08,7  (2939)  110/M4   210.  17,453 ¦  1:39.02 1097.! 3:16.29  977.! 3:51.33 1126.! 5:30.19 1175.!
 1179. Tettamanti Roberto, Alserio         67 GS Spreafico               6:18.14,9  2:35.15,3  (4195)  110/M2   291.  17,448 ¦  1:44.48 1364.! 3:39.29 1420.! 4:07.17 1382.! 5:32.36 1207.!
 1180. Berutti Christian, Sommariva Perno  74 GS Cicli Gagliardini       6:18.17,4  2:35.17,8  (6545)  110/M1   167.  17,446 ¦  1:43.58 1320.! 3:38.07 1387.! 4:06.10 1364.! 5:31.36 1189.!
 1181. Elefanti Moreno, Bologna            65 DL Monopolio BO            6:18.24,4  2:35.24,8  (3392)  110/M2   292.  17,441 ¦  1:47.13 1453.! 3:35.26 1352.! 4:03.00 1318.! 5:18.41 1017.!
 1182. Mancini Amedeo, Mentana RM          45 Pol. Atletico Monterotond  6:18.34,5  2:35.34,9  (4795)  110/M5   155.  17,433 ¦  1:36.53  991.! 3:28.03 1221.! 3:55.23 1191.! 5:26.33 1128.!
 1183. Zanola Giuseppe, Monterotondo       50 Pol. Atletico Monterotond  6:18.35,7  2:35.36,1  (4935)  110/M5   156.  17,432 ¦  1:37.18 1007.! 3:19.32 1044.! 3:49.05 1092.! 5:27.50 1144.!
 1184. Secco Giancarlo, Valdellora         38 GS Rudy Project            6:18.38,6  2:35.39,0   (752)  110/M6   52.   17,430 ¦  1:37.23 1012.! 3:27.02 1202.! 3:54.02 1164.! 5:29.27 1164.!
 1185. Costa Rino, Favaro                  47 GS Rudy Project            6:18.39,8  2:35.40,2  (3515)  110/M5   157.  17,429 ¦  1:37.21 1011.! 3:27.04 1203.! 3:54.08 1168.! 5:29.28 1166.!
 1186. Magnani Maurizio, Zola Predosa      51 Club Cicli Malini          6:18.40,9  2:35.41,3  (7347)  110/M5   158.  17,428 ¦  1:47.04 1448.! 3:24.49 1160.! 3:56.15 1212.! 5:29.16 1159.!
 1187. Brighi Giampaolo, Monterotondo      69 Pol. Atletico Monterotond  6:18.45,3  2:35.45,7  (2503)  110/M2   293.  17,425 ¦  1:35.35  909.! 3:26.25 1190.! 3:55.32 1194.! 5:28.01 1145.!
 1188. Nacca Luigi, Pignataro              59 Velo Club Vento Contrario  6:18.49,7  2:35.50,1  (4822)  110/M3   308.  17,422 ¦  1:41.11 1196.! 3:38.36 1400.! 4:08.14 1396.! 5:34.07 1226.!
 1189. Kull Werner                         52 D-Bad Herrenalb            6:18.54,0  2:35.54,4  (6384)  110/M4   211.  17,418 ¦  1:46.38 1424.! 3:35.15 1346.! 4:03.33 1328.! 5:31.41 1195.!
 1190. Venturelli Renato, Villafranca di V 52 Polisportiva S. giorgio V  6:18.54,8  2:35.55,2  (7536)  110/M4   212.  17,418 ¦  1:41.40 1225.! 3:23.25 1130.! 3:54.17 1170.! 5:33.06 1215.!
 1191. Padovani Michele, Borbiago          65 G.S. Dese                  6:18.58,8  2:35.59,2  (7077)  110/M2   294.  17,415 ¦  1:42.23 1255.! 3:28.56 1242.! 3:58.46 1241.! 5:31.21 1188.!
 1192. Orlando Pietro, Carpacco UD         46 GS Arteni Pasianese        6:19.02,2  2:36.02,6  (6925)  110/M5   159.  17,412 ¦  1:38.13 1061.! 3:25.00 1167.! 3:55.14 1184.! 5:29.47 1170.!
 1193. Perucca Luigi, Collepepe            55 GS Grifo Bike Perugia      6:19.06,2  2:36.06,6  (6113)  110/M4   213.  17,409 ¦  1:39.33 1127.! 3:24.10 1146.! 3:52.14 1138.! 5:26.06 1123.!
 1194. Grimm Jens, D-Plauen                72 LATV Plauen                6:19.09,4  2:36.09,8  (4204)  110/M1   168.  17,407 ¦  1:30.33  634.! 3:01.53  670.! 3:36.19  858.! 5:34.31 1233.!
 1195. Hejil Lars, S-HOLLVIKEN SWEDEN      45 CK MASTER                  6:19.16,0  2:36.16,4  (3178)  110/M5   160.  17,402 ¦  1:40.43 1175.! 3:29.33 1253.! 4:00.45 1276.! 5:32.52 1211.!
 1196. Englert Paul                        84 D-Köln                     6:19.16,6  2:36.17,0  (7475)  110/M1   169.  17,401 ¦  1:33.25  781.! 3:20.21 1065.! 3:50.14 1111.! 5:34.03 1224.!
 1197. Carpi Nicola, Parma                 69 UISP Parma                 6:19.18,5  2:36.18,9  (8029)  110/M2   295.  17,400 ¦  1:40.32 1168.! 3:33.01 1303.! 3:59.35 1249.! 5:31.39 1193.!
 1198. Binacchi Eugenio, Luzzara           58 G.S. Ciclisti Suzzaresi    6:19.37,0  2:36.37,4  (8013)  110/M4   214.  17,385 ¦  1:43.10 1290.! 3:27.19 1209.! 3:56.04 1206.! 5:29.22 1161.!
 1199. Piazza Nicola, Bassano del Grappa   64 Joko Velamos Sportonic     6:19.51,9  2:36.52,3  (8303)  110/M3   309.  17,374 ¦  2:19.55 1864.! 3:54.09 1693.! 4:19.37 1586.! 5:38.47 1278.!
 1200. Fioresi Medardo, Ferrara            32 GS Moser Ferrara           6:19.57,4  2:36.57,8  (4268)  110/M6   53.   17,370 ¦  1:47.43 1474.! 3:39.51 1428.! 4:09.13 1410.! 5:37.06 1269.!
 1201. Frausin Walter, Trieste             47 SC Gentlemen - Trieste     6:19.58,6  2:36.59,0  (6078)  110/M5   161.  17,369 ¦  1:46.45 1428.! 3:35.09 1345.! 4:03.23 1326.! 5:37.32 1271.!
 1202. Pötschke Holger, D-München          71 GS di Monaco               6:19.59,2  2:36.59,6  (6114)  110/M1   170.  17,369 ¦  1:37.25 1016.! 3:14.52  955.! 3:44.27  992.! 5:28.36 1153.!
 1203. Strobl Hans Jürgen, D-Eichstätt     68 Roell Tri-Sport            6:20.06,0  2:37.06,4  (4900)  110/M2   296.  17,363 ¦  1:31.53  697.! 3:19.08 1037.! 3:47.43 1051.! 5:30.19 1176.!
 1204. Donato Antonio, Casale sul Sile     60 G.S. DESE                  6:20.09,2  2:37.09,6  (7960)  110/M3   310.  17,361 ¦  1:43.32 1302.! 3:30.15 1264.! 3:59.56 1256.! 5:32.24 1205.!
 1205. Scheifele Timm, D-Haisterkirch      72 RV Eintürnen               6:20.21,5  2:37.21,9  (6406)  110/M1   171.  17,352 ¦  1:50.55 1617.! 3:38.29 1398.! 4:05.29 1356.! 5:35.03 1243.!
 1206. Bonelli Marco, USA-TENAFLI NY       59 Century Club New York      6:20.24,4  2:37.24,8  (1861)  110/M3   311.  17,349 ¦  1:37.58 1050.! 3:27.21 1212.! 4:00.48 1279.! 5:27.49 1143.!
 1207. Diegoli William, Cento              53 Bar Martini                6:20.26,0  2:37.26,4  (6170)  110/M4   215.  17,348 ¦  1:47.08 1450.! 3:40.56 1451.! 4:10.42 1431.! 5:36.22 1261.!
 1208. Gasparo Rocca Sergio, Milano        42 Gs Crescenzago             6:20.30,4  2:37.30,8  (2685)  110/M6   54.   17,345 ¦  1:46.50 1437.! 3:32.40 1296.! 4:00.17 1263.! 5:33.58 1221.!
 1209. Stöckl Albert                       45 D-Altötting                6:20.37,0  2:37.37,4  (6634)  110/M5   162.  17,340 ¦  1:43.10 1289.! 3:34.03 1329.! 4:04.27 1342.! 5:28.14 1148.!
 1210. Fedato Giorgio, Follina             60 Cicloturistica Vittorio V  6:20.56,2  2:37.56,6  (7477)  110/M3   312.  17,325 ¦  1:41.27 1211.! 3:18.37 1025.! 3:46.16 1023.! 5:30.26 1179.!
 1211. Ladeiro Pedro, D-Offenbach / Main   65 RSG Rodgau                 6:21.00,0  2:38.00,4  (7336)  110/M2   297.  17,322 ¦  1:35.32  906.! 3:16.48  988.! 3:42.43  965.! 5:29.43 1169.!
 1212. Civetta Giovanni, Busseto PR        49 Ciclomaniaci Avis Busseto  6:21.03,2  2:38.03,6  (5499)  110/M5   163.  17,320 ¦  1:36.32  972.! 3:22.00 1107.! 3:53.33 1159.! 5:33.59 1222.!
 1213. Comploj Christian                   ?? Bolzano                    6:21.05,3  2:38.05,7   (176)  110/M1   172.  17,318 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
 1214. Letter Giuseppe, Schio (VI)         56 GS Cicli Cappellotto       6:21.06,2  2:38.06,6  (3134)  110/M4   216.  17,318 ¦  1:37.28 1020.! 3:27.47 1217.! 3:56.01 1204.! 5:28.11 1147.!
 1215. Mayr Wolfgang                       59 D-Durach                   6:21.07,8  2:38.08,2  (2864)  110/M3   313.  17,316 ¦  1:34.02  816.! 3:12.00  899.! 3:39.54  916.! 5:32.50 1210.!
 1216. Brauner Gerhard, D-Schwangau        50 Lech Angels                6:21.15,4  2:38.15,8  (5156)  110/M5   164.  17,311 ¦  1:42.37 1268.! 3:23.23 1129.! 3:55.31 1192.! 5:32.23 1203.!
 1217. Richter Erwin, D-Oppenweiler        43 TVO Oppenweiler            6:21.19,6  2:38.20,0  (5061)  110/M6   55.   17,307 ¦  1:43.35 1305.! 3:27.42 1216.! 3:54.48 1178.! 5:30.22 1178.!
 1218. Seidel Uwe, D-Chemnitz              58 Team Blitzpunkt Chemnitz   6:21.28,1  2:38.28,5  (7722)  110/M4   217.  17,301 ¦  1:46.10 1404.! 3:24.31 1155.! 3:55.40 1200.! 5:35.37 1250.!
 1219. Gleinster Georg, A-Neustift         50 SV Neustift Stubai         6:21.30,4  2:38.30,8  (8380)  110/M5   165.  17,299 ¦  1:41.44 1227.! 3:33.32 1318.! 4:02.24 1305.! 5:34.58 1241.!
 1220. Belling Ernst                       58 D-Malbergweich             6:21.38,7  2:38.39,1  (2703)  110/M4   218.  17,293 ¦  1:36.06  948.! 3:16.32  979.! 3:41.16  941.! 5:20.26 1047.!
 1221. Keller Berndt                       63 D-Frickingen               6:21.44,6  2:38.45,0  (4779)  110/M3   314.  17,289 ¦  1:43.34 1304.! 3:38.09 1391.! 4:11.45 1452.! 5:40.59 1306.!
 1222. Ferrari William, Rubiera            52 S.C. Rubierese             6:21.45,3  2:38.45,7  (7612)  110/M4   219.  17,288 ¦  1:42.47 1274.! 3:27.10 1207.! 3:54.56 1179.! 5:23.02 1093.!
 1223. Pascutti Marco, Aiello del Friuli   62 Roby Calzature             6:21.48,6  2:38.49,0  (7903)  110/M3   315.  17,286 ¦  1:49.06 1531.! 3:23.31 1133.! 3:53.04 1151.! 5:28.38 1154.!
 1224. Brunner Johannes                    62 D-Hamburg                  6:22.06,3  2:39.06,7  (4129)  110/M3   316.  17,272 ¦  1:41.04 1190.! 3:28.16 1223.! 3:56.25 1215.! 5:37.05 1268.!
 1225. Tonon Oscar, Pordenone              56 G.C. Amici del Pedale UNI  6:22.08,4  2:39.08,8  (6243)  110/M4   220.  17,271 ¦  1:42.29 1262.! 3:32.31 1294.! 4:02.36 1306.! 5:35.09 1246.!
 1226. Bolla Enrico, Pieve di Soligo       43 SC Solighetto              6:22.14,6  2:39.15,0  (7569)  110/M6   56.   17,266 ¦  1:42.56 1279.! 3:25.52 1183.! 3:54.23 1174.! 5:30.36 1182.!
 1227. Flämig Günter, D-Meerane            41 Meeraner BV                6:22.18,6  2:39.19,0  (3535)  110/M6   57.   17,263 ¦  1:41.06 1192.! 3:29.27 1252.! 3:58.07 1232.! 5:33.20 1216.!
 1228. Soffritti Stefano, Bologna          66 DL Monopolio BO            6:22.20,4  2:39.20,8  (4176)  110/M2   298.  17,262 ¦  1:47.19 1460.! 3:35.27 1354.! 4:03.01 1319.! 5:38.03 1273.!
 1229. Bodmer Willi                        44 CH-Obfelden                6:22.25,8  2:39.26,2  (7850)  110/M5   166.  17,258 ¦  1:38.15 1062.! 3:18.58 1033.! 3:47.36 1047.! 5:31.02 1186.!
 1230. Paredi Alessandro, Erba             47 Ciclese Erbese             6:22.27,8  2:39.28,2  (4838)  110/M5   167.  17,256 ¦  1:39.48 1138.! 3:24.52 1163.! 3:57.28 1225.! 5:34.57 1240.!
 1231. Toppan Giorgio, Nova Milanese       63 GS Circolo Giovanile Bres  6:22.28,7  2:39.29,1  (3061)  110/M3   317.  17,255 ¦  1:41.28 1214.! 3:18.12 1018.! 3:48.25 1067.! 5:34.53 1239.!
 1232. Zimmermann Volkmar, D-Neukirchen    51 Velofreunde Biker Chemnit  6:22.45,4  2:39.45,8  (6994)  110/M5   168.  17,243 ¦  1:40.41 1173.! 3:24.41 1157.! 3:52.45 1146.! 5:32.11 1202.!
 1233. Gazzo Renzo, Bogliasco              48 GC Eurobike Genova         6:22.47,0  2:39.47,4  (7623)  110/M5   169.  17,242 ¦  1:37.10 1004.! 3:41.39 1466.! 4:09.05 1409.! 5:33.28 1217.!
 1234. Minotto Bruno, Grosseto             44 GC Pedale Maremmano        6:22.47,7  2:39.48,1  (4817)  110/M5   170.  17,241 ¦  1:44.52 1369.! 3:25.19 1174.! 3:57.15 1223.! 5:35.02 1242.!
 1235. Sapucci Simone, Santarcangelo di R. 70 Cima Coppi Viserba         6:23.04,0  2:40.04,4  (3269)  110/M2   299.  17,229 ¦  1:33.40  796.! 3:19.08 1037.! 3:48.38 1074.! 5:29.22 1162.!
 1236. Kirchner Heinz, D-Erfurt            36 RSC Turbine Erfurt         6:23.06,0  2:40.06,4  (8292)  110/M6   58.   17,227 ¦  1:41.44 1228.! 3:26.39 1194.! 3:57.44 1227.! 5:36.03 1256.!
 1237. Zambon Giuseppe, Schio (VI)         55 Cicli Cappellotto          6:23.24,0  2:40.24,4  (4934)  110/M4   221.  17,214 ¦  1:37.29 1021.! 3:28.00 1219.! 3:58.41 1238.! 5:33.44 1220.!
 1238. Beck Wilhelm, A-Bad Sauerbrunn      55 Bank Austria               6:23.28,4  2:40.28,8  (2074)  110/M4   222.  17,211 ¦  1:47.55 1486.! 3:35.43 1357.! 4:04.13 1339.! 5:35.43 1252.!
 1239. Grallert Siegfried, D-Freiberg      39 RSV Chemnitz               6:23.45,5  2:40.45,9  (6726)  110/M6   59.   17,198 ¦  1:46.53 1438.! 3:33.55 1323.! 4:02.59 1315.! 5:36.03 1256.!
 1240. Bitomsky Ralf, D-Bad Abbach         71 SG Post Süd Regensburg     6:23.48,0  2:40.48,4  (4130)  110/M1   173.  17,196 ¦  1:44.21 1333.! 3:34.15 1334.! 4:02.58 1313.! 5:34.49 1238.!
 1241. Gahr Georg                          54 D-Leiblfing                6:23.51,0  2:40.51,4  (7620)  110/M4   223.  17,194 ¦  1:37.40 1033.! 3:24.34 1156.! 3:56.11 1210.! 5:34.22 1229.!
 1242. Gagliardi Franco, Imola             45 GC Cma Imola               6:23.52,9  2:40.53,3  (2667)  110/M5   171.  17,192 ¦  1:47.22 1463.! 3:34.27 1337.! 4:02.51 1310.! 5:34.33 1234.!
 1243. Pironi Angelo, Guidizzolo           62 Cicloclub77guidizzolo      6:24.03,9  2:41.04,3  (3254)  110/M3   318.  17,184 ¦  1:37.55 1045.! 3:22.12 1111.! 3:52.55 1149.! 5:30.44 1183.!
 1244. Eberhardt Oswald                    47 A-Fieberbrunn              6:24.06,0  2:41.06,4  (3774)  110/M5   172.  17,183 ¦  1:43.47 1315.! 3:37.07 1377.! 4:06.56 1376.! 5:40.47 1300.!
 1245. Valerio Vincenzo Nicola, bitritto ( 61 G.S.Gli Amici della Frecc  6:24.06,6  2:41.07,0  (6983)  110/M3   319.  17,182 ¦  1:39.32 1125.! 3:17.42 1004.! 3:45.24 1012.! 5:34.48 1236.!
 1246. Schaffenrath Helmut                 55 A-Schwaz                   6:24.06,9  2:41.07,3  (4020)  110/M4   224.  17,182 ¦  1:43.52 1316.! 3:35.20 1348.! 4:03.48 1330.! 5:41.38 1320.!
 1247. Lepre Romano, Tolmezzo (UD)         50 Carnia Bike                6:24.09,9  2:41.10,3  (7059)  110/M5   173.  17,180 ¦  1:43.45 1311.! 3:29.18 1249.! 4:00.15 1261.! 5:33.06 1214.!
 1248. Mazzarotto Lino, Cessalto (TV)      47 UC Sanvitese               6:24.11,5  2:41.11,9  (4806)  110/M5   174.  17,178 ¦  1:34.27  844.! 3:16.50  991.! 3:48.40 1075.! 5:35.41 1251.!
 1249. Bräuer Werner, D-Bellenberg         54 ASV Bellenberg             6:24.18,4  2:41.18,8  (6550)  110/M4   225.  17,173 ¦  1:48.36 1509.! 3:38.57 1405.! 4:08.58 1407.! 5:38.29 1274.!
 1250. Murino Vito, Scarperia              57 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia  6:24.21,9  2:41.22,3  (7683)  110/M4   226.  17,171 ¦  1:42.42 1273.! 3:22.22 1112.! 3:55.01 1181.! 5:36.25 1262.!
 1251. Vögele Arnold, D-Hindelang          53 SV Hindelang               6:24.36,6  2:41.37,0  (7749)  110/M4   227.  17,160 ¦  1:42.18 1250.! 3:32.01 1289.! 4:00.50 1281.! 5:34.20 1228.!
 1252. Bulgarelli Renzo, San Giorgio d.P.  48 Gs due Pedali Arsego       6:24.39,7  2:41.40,1  (2556)  110/M5   175.  17,157 ¦  1:50.28 1593.! 3:36.32 1369.! 4:05.16 1348.! 5:35.24 1248.!
 1253. Jusen Frank                         66 D-Bonn                     6:24.41,9  2:41.42,3  (6770)  110/M2   300.  17,156 ¦  1:43.04 1284.! 3:30.55 1273.! 3:58.28 1235.! 5:35.30 1249.!
 1254. Hantmann Hans, D-Hindelang          54 SV Hinterstein             6:24.54,9  2:41.55,3  (7636)  110/M4   228.  17,146 ¦  1:42.18 1250.! 3:32.00 1288.! 4:00.49 1280.! 5:34.19 1227.!
 1255. Hoogzand Cornelis                   49 NL-Hellevoetsluis          6:25.12,2  2:42.12,6  (3267)  110/M5   176.  17,133 ¦  1:39.19 1111.! 3:21.32 1088.! 4:05.25 1352.! 5:35.50 1254.!
 1256. Mayrginther Thomas                  64 D-Bruckmühl                6:25.19,4  2:42.19,8  (7150)  110/M3   320.  17,128 ¦  1:43.56 1319.! 3:39.00 1407.! 4:09.15 1411.! 5:40.49 1301.!
 1257. Barbieri Stefano, Bologna           63 S.C Sasso Marconi          6:25.25,0  2:42.25,4  (3176)  110/M3   321.  17,124 ¦  1:46.49 1434.! 3:33.40 1320.! 4:02.07 1297.! 5:33.38 1219.!
 1258. Strecker Peter                      67 D-Dornstadt                6:25.35,4  2:42.35,8  (4402)  110/M2   301.  17,116 ¦  1:37.08 1002.! 3:14.47  951.! 3:41.00  934.! 5:29.57 1171.!
 1259. Marchiani Stefano, Langhirano       59 GS Pedale Val Parma        6:25.52,4  2:42.52,8  (3105)  110/M3   322.  17,104 ¦  1:30.52  646.! 3:33.30 1315.! 4:02.59 1316.! 5:35.08 1244.!
 1260. Rotelli Stefano, Langhirano PR      60 Pedale Val Parma           6:25.52,8  2:42.53,2  (7921)  110/M3   323.  17,103 ¦  1:42.48 1275.! 3:33.31 1316.! 4:03.21 1324.! 5:35.11 1247.!
 1261. Marini Marco, Mestre                78 Team Bicimania Mestre      6:26.01,4  2:43.01,8  (8115)  110/M1   174.  17,097 ¦  1:42.25 1256.! 3:26.45 1196.! 3:55.01 1180.! 5:32.36 1207.!
 1262. Mariotti Roberto, Savona            53 GS Cral 2 Asl Savona       6:26.04,8  2:43.05,2  (2750)  110/M4   229.  17,094 ¦  1:42.09 1244.! 3:24.57 1165.! 3:55.44 1201.! 5:35.47 1253.!
 1263. Brantner Wilhelm, A-Wien            41 Bank Austria               6:26.10,0  2:43.10,4  (2079)  110/M6   60.   17,091 ¦  1:41.17 1200.! 3:37.41 1384.! 4:07.12 1380.! 5:43.56 1345.!
 1264. Kalisnik Gregor, SLO-LUUBLUANA      66 Novile Extreme             6:26.22,1  2:43.22,5  (5096)  110/M2   302.  17,082 ¦  1:40.04 1150.! 3:25.14 1170.! 3:55.32 1194.! 5:32.47 1209.!
 1265. Krzisnik Bojan, SLO-LJUBLIANA       55 Novice Extreme             6:26.22,9  2:43.23,3  (5093)  110/M4   230.  17,081 ¦  1:39.30 1122.! 3:25.14 1171.! 3:56.42 1219.! 5:34.41 1235.!
 1266. Bauer Florian, D-München            63 Lech Angels                6:26.24,6  2:43.25,0  (5147)  110/M3   324.  17,080 ¦  1:46.26 1416.! 3:39.43 1424.! 4:10.19 1430.! 5:43.30 1342.!
 1267. Secci Simone, Scandiano             72 Associazione Ciclistica M  6:26.32,1  2:43.32,5  (7242)  110/M1   175.  17,074 ¦  1:42.12 1249.! 3:46.23 1550.! 4:14.20 1496.! 5:40.55 1304.!
 1268. Scalmana Giancarlo, Milano          40 Sport Club Genova 1913     6:26.32,8  2:43.33,2  (8324)  110/M6   61.   17,074 ¦  1:40.42 1174.! 3:38.48 1402.! 4:05.28 1354.! 5:36.07 1258.!
 1269. Salsi Tiziano, Sistiana             55 G.S. Ciclo Club Trieste    6:26.47,1  2:43.47,5  (6606)  110/M4   231.  17,063 ¦  1:43.01 1283.! 3:28.16 1222.! 3:58.58 1243.! 5:39.40 1288.!
 1270. Ismann Klaus, D-Aichach             55 Radteam Aichach 2000       6:26.48,5  2:43.48,9  (1694)  110/M4   232.  17,062 ¦  1:42.38 1269.! 3:29.42 1257.! 4:01.34 1290.! 5:37.51 1272.!
 1271. Amato Luigi, Velletri               63 Olmo la biciclissima       6:26.55,9  2:43.56,3  (2310)  110/M3   325.  17,057 ¦  1:58.07 1786.! 3:54.47 1696.! 4:19.26 1580.! 5:44.12 1349.!
 1272. Gandini Clemente                    65 GB-London                  6:26.59,4  2:43.59,8  (2638)  110/M2   303.  17,054 ¦  1:45.57 1398.! 3:30.46 1270.! 4:00.27 1268.! 5:39.13 1282.!
 1273. Dietrich Holger                     44 D-Chemnitz                 6:27.05,3  2:44.05,7  (8042)  110/M5   177.  17,050 ¦  1:42.41 1272.! 3:30.46 1271.! 4:01.02 1283.! 5:39.26 1286.!
 1274. Rinderle Peter                      61 D-Unterhaching             6:27.22,7  2:44.23,1  (3766)  110/M3   326.  17,037 ¦  1:44.49 1366.! 3:32.25 1293.! 4:00.44 1274.! 5:36.30 1264.!
 1275. Sünkel Ulrich                       55 D-Nürnberg                 6:27.26,7  2:44.27,1  (3779)  110/M4   233.  17,034 ¦  1:33.34  789.! 3:16.02  970.! 3:48.55 1085.! 5:34.29 1232.!
 1276. Schneider Reinhold                  67 D-Fellen                   6:27.29,1  2:44.29,5  (2918)  110/M2   304.  17,032 ¦  1:37.28 1019.! 3:23.19 1127.! 3:53.28 1157.! 5:36.32 1265.!
 1277. Baraldi Roberto, Bologna            42 Polisportiva Lame          6:27.31,1  2:44.31,5  (3497)  110/M6   62.   17,031 ¦  1:44.40 1355.! 3:31.12 1276.! 4:02.40 1308.! 5:40.50 1302.!
 1278. Olivero Mario, San Martino Alfieri  61 Sensa Flen                 6:27.32,5  2:44.32,9  (4936)  110/M3   327.  17,030 ¦  1:48.29 1506.! 3:31.40 1284.! 4:03.12 1322.! 5:41.03 1307.!
 1279. Crispoltoni Marcello, Asti          65 Sensa Fren                 6:27.32,9  2:44.33,3  (8276)  110/M2   305.  17,030 ¦  1:48.31 1507.! 3:31.43 1285.! 4:04.38 1343.! 5:40.20 1298.!
 1280. Martinelli Claudio, I               54 Florio Team Velo Sport Ca  6:27.45,7  2:44.46,1  (4606)  110/M4   234.  17,020 ¦  1:42.09 1245.! 3:23.56 1143.! 3:56.55 1222.! 5:37.06 1270.!
 1281. Vottero Mario, Venaria TO           65 VC Castellamonte           6:28.02,5  2:45.02,9  (3282)  110/M2   306.  17,008 ¦  1:45.18 1378.! 3:29.50 1258.! 4:00.16 1262.! 5:38.35 1276.!
 1282. Mascia Angelo, NETTUNO (RM)         62 A.S.BIKE DUEMILA           6:28.03,6  2:45.04,0  (6790)  110/M3   328.  17,007 ¦  1:42.50 1277.! 3:30.03 1260.! 4:03.07 1320.! 5:40.11 1294.!
 1283. Caberlotto Danilo, I                49 GS La Salute - S Giorgio   6:28.05,8  2:45.06,2  (6429)  110/M5   178.  17,006 ¦  1:47.55 1487.! 3:45.23 1531.! 4:12.43 1468.! 5:39.57 1291.!
 1284. Steinberger Hans-Dieter, D-Lindau   42 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch  6:28.08,7  2:45.09,1  (2794)  110/M6   63.   17,003 ¦  1:53.08 1682.! 3:39.53 1429.! 4:09.48 1424.! 5:44.18 1350.!
 1285. Möhler Rainer, D-Augsburg           53 Radteam Aichach 2000       6:28.17,0  2:45.17,4  (1691)  110/M4   235.  16,997 ¦  1:38.31 1070.! 3:28.21 1226.! 3:57.30 1226.! 5:41.17 1312.!
 1286. Montanari Agostino, Cervia (RA)     33 Pol Grama                  6:28.27,2  2:45.27,6  (4052)  110/M6   64.   16,990 ¦  1:42.30 1263.! 3:31.25 1279.! 4:01.18 1287.! 5:36.14 1260.!
 1287. Cereda Cesare, Melzo MI             48 UC Meggiarin               6:28.43,8  2:45.44,2  (3571)  110/M5   179.  16,978 ¦  1:41.27 1212.! 3:32.59 1301.! 4:05.03 1346.! 5:42.09 1328.!
 1288. Rebagliati Marco, Savona            58 G.S. Cicli Risi Savona     6:28.46,2  2:45.46,6  (4860)  110/M4   236.  16,976 ¦  1:39.47 1137.! 3:24.59 1166.! 3:55.38 1199.! 5:36.56 1266.!
 1289. Reichelt Uwe                        58 D-Bruckmühl                6:28.51,1  2:45.51,5  (5127)  110/M4   237.  16,973 ¦  1:47.45 1475.! 3:29.11 1247.! 4:00.53 1282.! 5:42.58 1335.!
 1290. Klein Edgar, D-Röhrmoos             47 SV Petershausen            6:28.51,8  2:45.52,2  (4285)  110/M5   180.  16,972 ¦  1:48.10 1496.! 3:41.25 1462.! 4:09.56 1426.! 5:39.13 1283.!
 1291. Send Norbert                        57 D-Memmingen                6:28.55,4  2:45.55,8  (6519)  110/M4   238.  16,969 ¦  1:36.03  937.! 3:39.03 1411.! 4:06.55 1375.! 5:43.21 1340.!
 1292. Corato Franco, Schio                66 GS Cicli Cappellotto       6:28.55,9  2:45.56,3  (4490)  110/M2   307.  16,969 ¦  1:37.31 1026.! 3:27.49 1218.! 3:58.42 1240.! 5:35.56 1255.!
 1293. Insalaco Daniele, Cerrione ( BI )   72 Biella tranport. - UCAB    6:28.59,6  2:46.00,0  (7972)  110/M1   176.  16,966 ¦  1:38.52 1085.! 3:24.02 1144.! 3:54.22 1173.! 5:37.01 1267.!
 1294. Mayer Manfred, A-Wien               74 Bank Austria               6:29.08,3  2:46.08,7  (3712)  110/M1   177.  16,960 ¦  1:38.56 1092.! 3:14.51  953.! 3:52.01 1132.! 5:38.39 1277.!
 1295. Verzaro Enzo, Usmate-Velate MI      66 GS Usmate Bike             6:29.32,8  2:46.33,2  (4525)  110/M2   308.  16,942 ¦  1:40.15 1156.! 3:21.50 1101.! 3:50.29 1116.! 5:36.13 1259.!
 1296. Ruggeri Massimo                     51 Bologna (BO)               6:29.33,8  2:46.34,2  (7396)  110/M5   181.  16,942 ¦  1:49.37 1549.! 3:40.47 1449.! 4:10.57 1438.! 5:43.20 1339.!
 1297. Moroni Marcello, Senigallia         41 Club Amici della Bici Sen  6:29.34,1  2:46.34,5   (898)  110/M6   65.   16,941 ¦  1:41.29 1216.! 3:30.42 1269.! 4:01.09 1284.! 5:38.50 1279.!
 1298. Genio Claudio, Povoletto            54 GS Grigioneri 2000         6:29.39,5  2:46.39,9  (7042)  110/M4   239.  16,937 ¦  1:47.21 1462.! 3:28.03 1220.! 3:55.20 1190.! 5:41.14 1311.!
 1299. Kerscher Julius, D-München          82 Ratiopharm Snowboard Team  6:30.07,2  2:47.07,6  (4282)  110/M1   178.  16,917 ¦  1:49.58 1567.! 3:47.05 1567.! 4:12.49 1473.! 5:41.19 1313.!
 1300. Genova Giulio, Bologna              67 CLUB CICLI MALINI          6:30.19,1  2:47.19,5  (7043)  110/M2   309.  16,909 ¦  1:46.18 1410.! 3:32.34 1295.! 3:59.57 1257.! 5:39.20 1284.!
 1301. Weninger Roland                     64 A-Maria Enzerdorf          6:30.25,7  2:47.26,1  (4088)  110/M3   329.  16,904 ¦  1:47.48 1479.! 3:43.28 1505.! 4:12.25 1465.! 5:44.45 1352.!
 1302. Pavoni Vittorio, Ferrara            65 Professional bike team     6:30.34,7  2:47.35,1  (3247)  110/M2   310.  16,898 ¦  1:34.40  857.! 3:18.43 1029.! 3:49.00 1089.! 5:45.13 1356.!
 1303. Bestoso Giuseppe, Imperia           41 GS Imperia SBI Eletronic   6:30.42,3  2:47.42,7  (7970)  110/M6   66.   16,892 ¦  1:45.34 1387.! 3:33.29 1314.! 4:04.02 1336.! 5:39.28 1287.!
 1304. Toscani Carlo                       47 Carlazzo (CO)              6:30.44,2  2:47.44,6  (4624)  110/M5   182.  16,891 ¦  1:44.25 1342.! 3:31.03 1274.! 4:01.11 1285.! 5:41.35 1319.!
 1305. Zoppi Andrea, Cerbaia               59 GC La Romola               6:30.45,9  2:47.46,3  (2328)  110/M3   330.  16,889 ¦  1:36.31  970.! 3:25.16 1172.! 3:52.55 1149.! 5:31.42 1196.!
 1306. Leinweber Ulrich, D-Holzhanser      63 Gruppo Leinweber           6:30.55,6  2:47.56,0  (4302)  110/M3   331.  16,882 ¦  1:44.21 1333.! 3:36.58 1374.! 4:08.33 1399.! 5:42.09 1327.!
 1307. Kieslinger Markus                   63 D-Deggendorf               6:30.56,7  2:47.57,1  (3637)  110/M3   332.  16,882 ¦  1:42.31 1264.! 3:29.57 1259.! 4:00.31 1269.! 5:41.42 1322.!
 1308. Weißenhorn Gebhard                  51 D-München                  6:31.05,6  2:48.06,0  (2499)  110/M5   183.  16,875 ¦  1:38.04 1055.! 3:25.13 1169.! 3:55.54 1202.! 5:38.32 1275.!
 1309. Mombaur Patrick                     69 D-Heidelberg               6:31.14,6  2:48.15,0  (5441)  110/M2   311.  16,869 ¦  1:42.57 1280.! 3:28.23 1227.! 3:59.07 1245.! 5:41.34 1318.!
 1310. Kirst Glenn                         58 D-München                  6:31.16,6  2:48.17,0  (3613)  110/M4   240.  16,867 ¦  1:46.55 1441.! 3:32.48 1299.! 4:02.58 1314.! 5:46.52 1378.!
 1311. Hartmann Klaus                      55 D-Kressbronn               6:31.32,2  2:48.32,6  (6314)  110/M4   241.  16,856 ¦  1:33.57  811.! 3:16.47  987.! 3:43.53  986.! 5:36.29 1263.!
 1312. Kandler Willi                       50 D-Hindelang                6:31.34,1  2:48.34,5  (6890)  110/M5   184.  16,855 ¦  1:46.33 1421.! 3:39.58 1433.! 4:10.57 1439.! 5:42.16 1330.!
 1313. Spanfelner Gerhard                  63 D-Regensburg               6:31.39,5  2:48.39,9  (3784)  110/M3   333.  16,851 ¦  1:40.24 1164.! 3:48.06 1587.! 4:16.28 1527.! 5:41.13 1309.!
 1314. Hippe David                         75 D-München                  6:31.41,9  2:48.42,3  (2763)  110/M1   179.  16,849 ¦  1:30.55  648.! 3:20.33 1068.! 3:48.02 1059.! 5:40.01 1292.!
 1315. Fabbri Roberto, Melzo               73 UC Meggiarin               6:31.54,4  2:48.54,8  (3576)  110/M1   180.  16,840 ¦  1:32.59  746.! 3:02.45  682.! 3:31.34  755.! 5:41.30 1315.!
 1316. Nestrasil Rolf, D-Besigheim         60 RSV Besigheim  Punkt-8-Te  6:31.58,5  2:48.58,9  (6148)  110/M3   334.  16,837 ¦  1:47.33 1468.! 3:40.18 1442.! 4:10.11 1429.! 5:42.18 1331.!
 1317. Leitner Manfred, A-LINZ             62 ASKO Linz Steg             6:31.59,9  2:49.00,3  (6901)  110/M3   335.  16,836 ¦  1:49.19 1537.! 3:41.05 1454.! 4:09.41 1418.! 5:46.48 1376.!
 1318. Po Carlo, Carpi                     41 Florio Team Velo Sport Ca  6:32.03,1  2:49.03,5  (4608)  110/M6   67.   16,834 ¦  1:42.36 1267.! 3:29.26 1251.! 4:02.59 1317.! 5:40.12 1296.!
 1319. Fiammenghi Ferruccio, Roma          48 Brunetti Sport             6:32.04,6  2:49.05,0  (2393)  110/M5   185.  16,833 ¦  1:47.00 1445.! 3:36.42 1370.! 4:06.43 1374.! 5:44.10 1348.!
 1320. Lambert Wolfgang, D-Dormagen        55 RSG Ford #Köln             6:32.09,6  2:49.10,0  (4299)  110/M4   242.  16,829 ¦  1:48.57 1523.! 3:39.02 1408.! 4:11.52 1454.! 5:46.18 1371.!
 1321. Compagnoni Franco, Bellante         58 Pol. Nuova Amore & Vita    6:32.16,0  2:49.16,4   (887)  110/M4   243.  16,825 ¦  1:51.32 1639.! 3:32.05 1291.! 4:03.19 1323.! 5:42.45 1334.!
 1322. Escher Peter, D-Nörtershausen       51 DJK Ochtendung             6:32.28,6  2:49.29,0  (2272)  110/M5   186.  16,816 ¦  1:39.10 1104.! 3:36.12 1364.! 4:12.31 1467.! 5:41.13 1310.!
 1323. Poli Giuseppe, A-Innsbruck          57 SV Neustift Stubai         6:32.37,2  2:49.37,6  (8399)  110/M4   244.  16,810 ¦  1:43.33 1303.! 3:27.21 1211.! 3:58.55 1242.! 5:41.44 1323.!
 1324. Rughini Luciano, Lucca              52 Ct lucca                   6:32.46,2  2:49.46,6  (6043)  110/M4   245.  16,803 ¦  1:43.44 1309.! 3:22.00 1106.! 3:56.18 1213.! 5:39.05 1280.!
 1325. Zanchetta Fabio, Paese (TV)         63 SC S.Lazzaro               6:32.55,9  2:49.56,3  (5337)  110/M3   336.  16,796 ¦  1:46.50 1435.! 3:43.13 1497.! 4:13.24 1479.! 5:46.52 1378.!
 1326. Kuipers Bert, NL-Apeldoorn          62 En Route                   6:33.14,0  2:50.14,4  (1214)  110/M3   337.  16,783 ¦  1:41.21 1204.! 3:28.31 1232.! 3:56.52 1221.! 5:33.05 1213.!
 1327. Sponring Wilhelm                    52 A-Schwaz                   6:33.26,8  2:50.27,2  (3967)  110/M4   246.  16,774 ¦  1:38.39 1078.! 3:35.20 1349.! 4:03.50 1332.! 5:44.07 1347.!
 1328. Rutt Thomas                         54 D-Rosengarten              6:33.30,6  2:50.31,0  (3759)  110/M4   247.  16,772 ¦  1:44.41 1356.! 3:30.24 1265.! 4:00.26 1267.! 5:40.12 1295.!
 1329. Vagnozzi Valentino, Bellante TE     57 GS Bike Bellante           6:33.42,9  2:50.43,3  (4562)  110/M4   248.  16,763 ¦  1:44.48 1364.! 3:41.05 1456.! 4:12.09 1460.! 5:47.40 1388.!
 1330. Mocali Umberto, Scarperia           36 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia  6:33.43,1  2:50.43,5  (7678)  110/M6   68.   16,763 ¦  1:45.09 1376.! 3:27.23 1213.! 4:02.10 1298.! 5:42.28 1333.!
 1331. Förster Matthias, D-Chemnitz        64 Velofreunde Biker Chemnit  6:33.45,0  2:50.45,4  (6862)  110/M3   338.  16,761 ¦  1:40.02 1149.! 3:13.48  938.! 3:44.16  990.! 5:50.13 1405.!
 1332. Cocco Pietro, Levata di Curtatone M 69 Ass. Polisportiva Levata   6:33.48,4  2:50.48,8  (3064)  110/M2   312.  16,759 ¦  1:47.46 1477.! 3:31.05 1275.! 4:01.49 1294.! 5:46.19 1372.!
 1333. Leonelli Roberto, Castelnuovo Rango 61 GS Ali Dorate              6:34.08,3  2:51.08,7  (3447)  110/M3   339.  16,745 ¦  1:43.37 1307.! 3:35.01 1344.! 4:07.36 1387.! 5:45.16 1357.!
 1334. Brianti Paolo, Parma                57 GS Tecno Bici              6:34.09,2  2:51.09,6  (6447)  110/M4   249.  16,744 ¦  1:52.40 1666.! 3:40.04 1436.! 4:09.20 1412.! 5:45.30 1359.!
 1335. Bruschi Cesare, Cortemaggiore       60 GS Cortemaggiore           6:34.13,3  2:51.13,7  (7854)  110/M3   340.  16,741 ¦  1:38.53 1087.! 3:33.55 1322.! 4:03.49 1331.! 5:40.59 1305.!
 1336. Puglia Angelo, S.Nicolò             57 GS Bike Bellante           6:34.13,8  2:51.14,2  (4520)  110/M4   250.  16,741 ¦  1:44.48 1362.! 3:41.12 1458.! 4:12.08 1459.! 5:47.53 1391.!
 1337. Belluti Luciano, Curtatone          67 Ass. Polisportiva Levata   6:34.17,7  2:51.18,1  (3066)  110/M2   313.  16,738 ¦  1:48.15 1501.! 3:31.34 1282.! 4:02.16 1299.! 5:46.43 1375.!
 1338. Canepari Gian Carlo, Modena         43 LAMICOLOR FORMICA          6:34.18,8  2:51.19,2  (7856)  110/M6   69.   16,737 ¦  1:45.55 1396.! 3:28.36 1237.! 4:00.44 1275.! 5:41.45 1324.!
 1339. Visentin Michele, Mestre            47 Al Majo Iof Busolin        6:34.30,0  2:51.30,4  (6245)  110/M5   187.  16,730 ¦  1:48.35 1508.! 3:47.36 1578.! 4:13.42 1484.! 5:50.57 1412.!
 1340. Bortot Hans                         56 D-Hohenstein               6:34.35,6  2:51.36,0  (2720)  110/M4   251.  16,726 ¦  1:46.23 1415.! 3:30.08 1261.! 4:00.11 1259.! 5:44.57 1354.!
 1341. Villazzi Claudio, Parma             59 GS Tecno Bici              6:34.35,7  2:51.36,1  (6529)  110/M3   341.  16,726 ¦  1:53.00 1678.! 3:40.31 1446.! 4:09.48 1423.! 5:45.57 1366.!
 1342. Tretner Sven, D-Rosenheim           71 Bicycleshop Rosenheim      6:34.38,4  2:51.38,8  (2940)  110/M1   181.  16,724 ¦  1:51.23 1637.! 3:36.54 1372.! 4:07.45 1389.! 5:46.52 1380.!
 1343. Herold Michael, D-Erfurt            48 Post SV Erfurt             6:34.40,0  2:51.40,4  (4260)  110/M5   188.  16,722 ¦  1:50.19 1581.! 3:37.03 1376.! 4:07.36 1386.! 5:47.41 1389.!
 1344. Sinkwitz Klaus-Dieter               43 D-Dresden                  6:34.45,5  2:51.45,9  (7724)  110/M6   70.   16,719 ¦  1:39.17 1110.! 3:28.51 1241.! 3:58.08 1233.! 5:41.53 1326.!
 1345. Kammermayer Stefan                  61 D-D-München                6:34.54,6  2:51.55,0  (2508)  110/M3   342.  16,712 ¦  1:40.54 1182.! 3:30.12 1263.! 3:58.16 1234.! 5:41.12 1308.!
 1346. Schneider Mario                     49 D-Alsbach-Hähnlein         6:34.54,7  2:51.55,1  (8311)  110/M5   189.  16,712 ¦  1:37.16 1006.! 3:22.55 1121.! 3:53.29 1158.! 5:39.22 1285.!
 1347. Zaggia Francesco, I                 56 Societa' Ciclisti Casalse  6:35.10,3  2:52.10,7  (8202)  110/M4   252.  16,701 ¦  1:45.16 1377.! 3:31.53 1287.! 4:02.21 1303.! 5:44.38 1351.!
 1348. Herb Günther, D-Oppenweiler         58 TVO Oppenweiler            6:35.14,9  2:52.15,3  (5056)  110/M4   253.  16,698 ¦  1:38.33 1075.! 3:34.03 1328.! 4:03.22 1325.! 5:44.46 1353.!
 1349. Zbinden Walter                      49 CH-Pfäffikon               6:35.17,6  2:52.18,0  (3872)  110/M5   190.  16,696 ¦  1:41.49 1230.! 3:29.06 1245.! 3:59.51 1255.! 5:47.04 1382.!
 1350. Schmidt Olaf                        64 D-Dresden                  6:35.17,9  2:52.18,3  (7164)  110/M3   343.  16,696 ¦  1:43.26 1296.! 3:35.28 1355.! 4:06.12 1365.! 5:45.09 1355.!
 1351. Bianchi Marcello, La Romola FI      58 GC La Romola               6:35.20,9  2:52.21,3  (2324)  110/M4   254.  16,694 ¦  1:41.26 1209.! 3:28.34 1235.! 4:00.25 1266.! 5:39.44 1289.!
 1352. Vrech Adriano, Turriaco GO          61 GS Roby Calzature          6:35.25,2  2:52.25,6  (4992)  110/M3   344.  16,691 ¦  1:42.05 1242.! 3:36.04 1361.! 4:05.56 1362.! 5:51.50 1428.!
 1353. Costa Alberto, Venezia Lido VE      54 Pol. Lido Venezia          6:35.32,7  2:52.33,1  (5431)  110/M4   255.  16,685 ¦  1:50.08 1574.! 3:38.51 1404.! 4:12.20 1464.! 5:49.22 1400.!
 1354. Rigacci Marco, Cerbaia Val di Pesa  56 GC La Romola               6:35.40,0  2:52.40,4  (2327)  110/M4   256.  16,680 ¦  1:41.44 1226.! 3:28.25 1229.! 4:00.46 1277.! 5:40.04 1293.!
 1355. Hopfensitz Ralph                    72 D-Nürnberg                 6:35.41,9  2:52.42,3  (2186)  110/M1   182.  16,679 ¦  1:54.20 1713.! 3:32.17 1292.! 4:05.23 1351.! 5:48.07 1392.!
 1356. Vossen Leon, NL-venlo               52 Ttc-venlo                  6:35.49,0  2:52.49,4  (2521)  110/M4   257.  16,674 ¦  1:49.53 1565.! 3:51.14 1651.! 4:20.02 1594.! 5:54.20 1454.!
 1357. Toni Marino, Solignano di Castelvet 36 GS Ali Dorate              6:35.57,7  2:52.58,1  (3459)  110/M6   71.   16,668 ¦  1:43.55 1318.! 3:41.17 1459.! 4:11.40 1450.! 5:43.22 1341.!
 1358. Neumann Jens                        67 D-Dresden                  6:35.59,3  2:52.59,7  (4826)  110/M2   314.  16,667 ¦  1:50.48 1610.! 3:45.29 1533.! 4:13.57 1490.! 5:48.22 1393.!
 1359. Sampietro Giorgio, Bellagio CO      53 GS Bike Club Bellagio      6:36.01,9  2:53.02,3  (5376)  110/M4   258.  16,665 ¦  1:47.06 1449.! 3:36.30 1367.! 4:05.53 1359.! 5:39.48 1290.!
 1360. Silvestri Aldo, Reana del Roiale    50 GS Grigioneri 2000         6:36.06,2  2:53.06,6  (7116)  110/M5   191.  16,662 ¦  1:47.21 1461.! 3:33.59 1326.! 4:05.26 1353.! 5:45.38 1363.!
 1361. Koch Günther, D-München             40 CAS München                6:36.10,5  2:53.10,9  (4153)  110/M6   72.   16,659 ¦  1:51.54 1644.! 3:39.57 1432.! 4:08.46 1403.! 5:51.28 1419.!
 1362. Baratta Giancarlo, Parma            57 Gigi Pezzoni               6:36.12,6  2:53.13,0  (3344)  110/M4   259.  16,657 ¦  1:42.18 1253.! 3:28.34 1236.! 4:02.18 1302.! 5:45.32 1360.!
 1363. Cassanelli Giorgio, Castelnuovo R.  46 GS Ali Dorate              6:36.13,8  2:53.14,2  (3454)  110/M5   192.  16,656 ¦  1:44.06 1324.! 3:41.32 1464.! 4:11.57 1456.! 5:43.39 1343.!
 1364. Mistò Gaetano, Binago (CO)          40 GC Binago                  6:36.26,1  2:53.26,5  (3421)  110/M6   73.   16,648 ¦  1:38.37 1077.! 3:43.23 1501.! 4:14.44 1502.! 5:45.28 1358.!
 1365. Scotton Antonio, Mareno di Piave    67 GS Pedale Marenese         6:36.32,1  2:53.32,5  (4613)  110/M2   315.  16,644 ¦  1:44.51 1367.! 3:36.50 1371.! 4:02.22 1304.! 5:39.07 1281.!
 1366. Savoia Luca, Verona                 59 Autoff. Cescatti Milani    6:36.34,6  2:53.35,0  (4161)  110/M3   345.  16,642 ¦  1:49.32 1543.! 3:33.01 1302.! 4:01.17 1286.! 5:41.45 1325.!
 1367. Schultz Klaus                       52 D-Oy-Mittelberg            6:36.40,6  2:53.41,0  (7927)  110/M4   260.  16,638 ¦  1:45.23 1381.! 3:28.37 1238.! 3:59.22 1246.! 5:41.31 1316.!
 1368. Kainz Werner, D-Hösbach             49 RV Goldbach e.V.           6:36.43,7  2:53.44,1  (6008)  110/M5   193.  16,636 ¦  1:39.01 1095.! 3:25.30 1178.! 3:58.35 1236.! 5:47.06 1383.!
 1369. Hinkel Peter, D-Schnaittach         54 RC Schnaittachtal          6:37.04,0  2:54.04,4  (8227)  110/M4   261.  16,621 ¦  1:46.48 1432.! 3:39.17 1414.! 4:06.59 1378.! 5:46.16 1370.!
 1370. Venuti Fiori, Savorgnano del Torre  58 GS Grigioneri 2000         6:37.04,3  2:54.04,7  (7134)  110/M4   262.  16,621 ¦  1:47.18 1459.! 3:34.36 1338.! 4:05.16 1350.! 5:43.09 1337.!
 1371. Bondenari Marco, Novara             68 Ciclofollie team - Novara  6:37.05,9  2:54.06,3  (6016)  110/M2   316.  16,620 ¦  1:45.33 1386.! 3:31.23 1278.! 4:01.34 1289.! 5:41.32 1317.!
 1372. Ferrero Fabrizio, Santarcangelo di  65 GS Idea Ruote              6:37.07,7  2:54.08,1  (3472)  110/M2   317.  16,619 ¦  1:47.01 1446.! 3:33.58 1325.! 4:02.55 1311.! 5:47.50 1390.!
 1373. Cigainero Bruno, Codroipo (UD)      38 GS Arteni Pasianese        6:37.16,2  2:54.16,6  (6843)  110/M6   74.   16,613 ¦  1:39.16 1108.! 3:27.02 1200.! 3:57.49 1229.! 5:43.15 1338.!
 1374. Marconato Giulio, Lonate Ceppino    45 GS Artigiani-Tradate       6:37.17,6  2:54.18,0  (5418)  110/M5   194.  16,612 ¦  1:40.59 1185.! 3:25.25 1177.! 3:56.21 1214.! 5:41.24 1314.!
 1375. Zdenek Karl                         58 CZ-Dobrany                 6:37.21,5  2:54.21,9  (5454)  110/M4   263.  16,609 ¦  1:55.40 1751.! 3:43.23 1501.! 4:14.04 1493.! 5:49.58 1404.!
 1376. Bantle Matthias, D-Ulm              77 TSG Münsingen              6:37.38,2  2:54.38,6  (6543)  110/M1   183.  16,598 ¦  1:45.33 1385.! 3:41.37 1465.! 4:11.07 1442.! 5:49.24 1401.!
 1377. Erfurt Andreas                      68 D-Wolfratshausen           6:37.40,9  2:54.41,3  (3248)  110/M2   318.  16,596 ¦  1:54.52 1725.! 3:59.11 1753.! 4:29.18 1737.! 5:54.18 1453.!
 1378. Knebel Mathias, D-Wangen            63 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch  6:37.42,1  2:54.42,5  (2780)  110/M3   346.  16,595 ¦  1:54.06 1709.! 3:42.11 1477.! 4:11.54 1455.! 5:46.13 1369.!
 1379. Düsel Andreas                       69 D-Bad Aibling              6:37.51,5  2:54.51,9  (6653)  110/M2   319.  16,588 ¦  1:34.13  823.! 3:24.17 1149.! 3:53.12 1155.! 5:44.02 1346.!
 1380. Guarnieri Giuliano, Merano          62 Cassa di Risparmio di Bol  6:37.56,1  2:54.56,5  (7214)  110/M3   347.  16,585 ¦  1:41.57 1234.! 3:26.48 1197.! 3:53.55 1162.! 5:34.25 1231.!
 1381. Lodi Andrea                         58 Verona (VR)                6:37.59,0  2:54.59,4  (2447)  110/M4   264.  16,583 ¦  1:44.08 1326.! 3:25.51 1182.! 3:59.43 1253.! 5:51.39 1423.!
 1382. Eckerl Fritz, D-Nürnberg            31 Rössleins Radler-Eck       6:38.13,4  2:55.13,8  (8047)  110/M6   75.   16,573 ¦  1:49.53 1564.! 3:42.22 1484.! 4:13.49 1486.! 5:49.53 1403.!
 1383. Grüger Olaf, D-Unterschleißheim     70 GS di Monaco               6:38.14,7  2:55.15,1  (6088)  110/M2   320.  16,572 ¦  1:37.31 1027.! 3:25.57 1188.! 3:54.25 1175.! 5:42.09 1328.!
 1384. Salerno Michele, Povegliano Verones 50 Polisportiva S. giorgio V  6:38.17,9  2:55.18,3  (7399)  110/M5   195.  16,570 ¦  1:46.49 1433.! 3:42.02 1472.! 4:12.47 1472.! 5:50.45 1410.!
 1385. Dijkstra Kees, NL-Apeldoorn         65 En Route                   6:38.23,9  2:55.24,3  (1187)  110/M2   321.  16,566 ¦  1:49.34 1545.! 3:42.13 1478.! 4:10.59 1440.! 5:40.18 1297.!
 1386. Lyklema Tiede, NL-Apeldoorn         42 En Route                   6:38.53,0  2:55.53,4  (1220)  110/M6   76.   16,546 ¦  1:49.34 1544.! 3:42.16 1480.! 4:13.41 1483.! 5:43.51 1344.!
 1387. Fabris Giorgio, I                   35 Team Stroppa - Jolly       6:39.01,0  2:56.01,4  (6463)  110/M6   77.   16,540 ¦  1:39.36 1131.! 3:24.48 1159.! 3:56.34 1218.! 5:42.20 1332.!
 1388. Scandiuzzi Fabrizio, Villorba (TV)  64 UC Villorba Cicli Barbon   6:39.05,2  2:56.05,6  (4883)  110/M3   348.  16,537 ¦  1:44.51 1367.! 3:37.20 1378.! 4:06.22 1368.! 5:49.17 1399.!
 1389. Vio Giuliano, I                     63 GS La Salute - S Giorgio   6:39.11,1  2:56.11,5  (5351)  110/M3   349.  16,533 ¦  1:49.08 1534.! 3:45.16 1529.! 4:16.41 1535.! 5:53.53 1448.!
 1390. Cabrini Carlo, Parma                62 Arci Toscanini             6:39.23,3  2:56.23,7  (4695)  110/M3   350.  16,525 ¦  1:42.51 1278.! 3:33.54 1321.! 4:03.52 1333.! 5:46.43 1374.!
 1391. Drotleff Thomas                     58 D-Haar                     6:39.38,1  2:56.38,5  (7302)  110/M4   265.  16,515 ¦  1:43.58 1321.! 3:39.02 1408.! 4:09.42 1419.! 5:53.52 1446.!
 1392. Ossoli Fabio, Milano                71 G. S. Club 2 Ruote         6:40.01,2  2:57.01,6  (6052)  110/M1   184.  16,499 ¦  1:41.20 1202.! 3:26.45 1195.! 3:56.25 1216.! 5:43.01 1336.!
 1393. Leiß Franz, D-Benediktbeuern        49 TSV Benediktbeuern         6:40.06,7  2:57.07,1  (5117)  110/M5   196.  16,495 ¦  1:49.00 1527.! 3:39.09 1413.! 4:07.55 1393.! 5:47.18 1385.!
 1394. Steuxner Armin                      70 A-Neustift                 6:40.07,7  2:57.08,1  (4042)  110/M2   322.  16,494 ¦  1:41.07 1194.! 3:27.27 1214.! 3:59.58 1258.! 5:48.32 1394.!
 1395. Bruch Erich, D-Langenfeld           42 RSC Langenfeld             6:40.25,2  2:57.25,6  (6251)  110/M6   78.   16,482 ¦  1:48.52 1518.! 3:50.45 1641.! 4:18.35 1563.! 5:57.19 1486.!
 1396. Björgarden Stig, S-Länna            39 CK Uni                     6:40.32,6  2:57.33,0  (7276)  110/M6   79.   16,477 ¦  1:48.23 1504.! 3:42.40 1488.! 4:15.43 1515.! 5:45.48 1364.!
 1397. Tropschug Dietmar, D-Altötting      41 TV Altötting               6:40.35,6  2:57.36,0  (7430)  110/M6   80.   16,475 ¦  1:50.03 1571.! 3:38.59 1406.! 4:09.25 1414.! 5:54.15 1452.!
 1398. Klotz Emil, D-Markgröningen         59 RSV Besigheim              6:40.50,2  2:57.50,6  (6096)  110/M3   351.  16,465 ¦  1:40.10 1154.! 4:00.02 1770.! 4:24.17 1664.! 5:48.35 1396.!
 1399. Ruggeri Marco, Vicenza              59 Bici Ambroveneto           6:41.05,5  2:58.05,9  (2298)  110/M3   352.  16,455 ¦  1:42.26 1259.! 3:32.52 1300.! 4:03.09 1321.! 5:45.57 1365.!
 1400. Hoerber Bernd                       73 D-Erlangen                 6:41.05,8  2:58.06,2  (2277)  110/M1   185.  16,454 ¦  1:49.59 1568.! 3:39.40 1422.! 4:09.01 1408.! 5:45.35 1361.!
 1401. Corso Giampietro, Feltre            70 Velo Club Feltre           6:41.14,9  2:58.15,3  (2609)  110/M2   323.  16,448 ¦  1:43.19 1292.! 3:26.50 1198.! 4:05.56 1361.! 5:46.49 1377.!
 1401. Hammer Jürgen, D-Neckarwestheim     56 Radsportgruppe BSG - GKN   6:41.14,9  2:58.15,3  (6573)  110/M4   266.  16,448 ¦  1:42.32 1265.! 3:30.53 1272.! 4:00.35 1271.! 5:41.41 1321.!
 1403. Dickenson Warren R., Torri di Quart 74 UC Valmarana               6:41.18,0  2:58.18,4  (6169)  110/M1   186.  16,446 ¦  1:41.25 1206.! 3:38.48 1401.! 4:09.40 1417.! 5:51.45 1425.!
 1404. Pellizzari Enzo, Vicenza            48 UC Valmarana               6:41.19,5  2:58.19,9  (6219)  110/M5   197.  16,445 ¦  1:41.27 1210.! 3:38.49 1403.! 4:09.38 1416.! 5:51.49 1427.!
 1405. Vottero Gianluigi, Venaria TO       57 VELO CLUB CASTELLAMONTE    6:41.28,5  2:58.28,9  (3281)  110/M4   267.  16,439 ¦  1:44.38 1353.! 3:29.25 1250.! 4:01.49 1293.! 5:46.01 1367.!
 1406. Rinne Frank                         63 D-Bodnegg                  6:41.45,3  2:58.45,7  (2428)  110/M3   353.  16,427 ¦  1:55.34 1747.! 3:43.51 1512.! 4:14.01 1492.! 5:53.03 1439.!
 1407. Marri Tiziano, Cognento (MO)        61 Pol. Cognentese            6:41.46,4  2:58.46,8  (7351)  110/M3   354.  16,427 ¦  1:44.21 1335.! 3:37.47 1385.! 4:09.43 1420.! 5:51.39 1424.!
 1408. Luhmann Siegfried, D-Oedheim        56 Sportunion Kals            6:41.54,7  2:58.55,1  (7664)  110/M4   268.  16,421 ¦  1:52.26 1656.! 3:33.18 1311.! 4:05.03 1347.! 5:51.57 1429.!
 1409. Casati Luigi, Verona                59 GC Olympus                 6:41.55,1  2:58.55,5  (3377)  110/M3   355.  16,421 ¦  1:47.47 1478.! 3:39.02 1410.! 4:09.46 1422.! 5:53.17 1441.!
 1410. Meyk Ulrich, D-Adendorf             56 RSC Luenenburg             6:42.02,0  2:59.02,4  (6330)  110/M4   269.  16,416 ¦  2:00.18 1805.! 3:46.39 1556.! 4:19.46 1591.! 5:55.48 1465.!
 1411. Sobek Roland, D-Utzmemmingen        57 Lech Angels                6:42.06,4  2:59.06,8  (5241)  110/M4   270.  16,413 ¦  1:54.01 1705.! 3:49.13 1605.! 4:17.13 1543.! 5:52.10 1432.!
 1412. Geurts Ludo                         57 B-Hoeselt                  6:42.09,2  2:59.09,6  (2217)  110/M4   271.  16,411 ¦  1:47.59 1490.! 3:38.08 1389.! 4:09.31 1415.! 5:50.54 1411.!
 1413. Hörber Karl Heinz                   47 D-Erlangen                 6:42.12,2  2:59.12,6  (2825)  110/M5   198.  16,409 ¦  1:50.00 1569.! 3:39.41 1423.! 4:08.57 1405.! 5:45.35 1362.!
 1414. Grignani Enrico, Melegnano          42 GS Cicloamatori Melegnano  6:42.17,5  2:59.17,9  (6183)  110/M6   81.   16,406 ¦  1:51.03 1627.! 3:33.17 1309.! 4:06.00 1363.! 5:56.38 1475.!
 1414. Pozzi Ruggero, Melegnano            60 GS Cicloamatori Melegnano  6:42.17,5  2:59.17,9  (6225)  110/M3   356.  16,406 ¦  1:50.50 1614.! 3:33.18 1312.! 4:05.28 1355.! 5:56.38 1476.!
 1416. Prati Pietro, Cesena (FO)           70 GS Ruota d'oro             6:42.25,0  2:59.25,4  (7916)  110/M2   324.  16,400 ¦  1:41.29 1215.! 3:53.37 1686.! 4:22.12 1624.! 5:52.14 1434.!
 1417. Fraccalanza Stefano, Padova         63 SC Cicli Berma             6:42.28,2  2:59.28,6  (4754)  110/M3   357.  16,398 ¦  1:44.41 1357.! 3:42.14 1479.! 4:13.28 1482.! 5:46.09 1368.!
 1418. Prati Maurizio, Cesena (FO)         64 Cesena Trotto Cicli Neri   6:42.34,4  2:59.34,8  (7915)  110/M3   358.  16,394 ¦  1:40.53 1179.! 3:53.37 1685.! 4:22.01 1619.! 5:52.13 1433.!
 1419. Stahn Volker, D-Krefeld             57 EBGS Dinslaken             6:42.51,1  2:59.51,5  (4395)  110/M4   272.  16,383 ¦  1:42.07 1243.! 3:28.57 1243.! 4:02.39 1307.! 5:54.36 1455.!
 1420. Felet Fausto, Mestre                49 Al Majo Iof Busolin        6:42.56,0  2:59.56,4  (6174)  110/M5   199.  16,379 ¦  1:44.15 1332.! 3:40.07 1437.! 4:09.54 1425.! 5:51.00 1413.!
 1421. Tixi Giuseppe, Recco GE             54 Team CBR                   6:42.57,1  2:59.57,5  (3096)  110/M4   273.  16,379 ¦  1:44.06 1324.! 3:39.25 1418.! 4:07.45 1390.! 5:47.39 1387.!
 1422. Hoffmann Horst Sigurd, D-Gütersloh  41 RSV Gütersloh              6:42.57,3  2:59.57,7  (3858)  110/M6   82.   16,379 ¦  1:44.14 1330.! 3:42.17 1482.! 4:11.44 1451.! 5:49.04 1398.!
 1423. Hoffmann Jörg, A-Gütersloh          66 RSV Gütersloh              6:42.57,8  2:59.58,2  (3836)  110/M2   325.  16,378 ¦  1:44.26 1344.! 3:42.48 1490.! 4:12.19 1463.! 5:53.32 1444.!
 1424. Schnierer Norbert, D-Maxdorf        57 TSG Maxdorf                6:43.04,4  3:00.04,8  (7112)  110/M4   274.  16,374 ¦  1:46.38 1423.! 3:35.15 1347.! 4:07.28 1384.! 5:51.38 1422.!
 1425. Rölver Michael, D-Oberhausen        58 EBGS Dinslaken             6:43.31,1  3:00.31,5  (4369)  110/M4   275.  16,356 ¦  1:49.30 1542.! 3:44.43 1523.! 4:14.25 1499.! 5:55.13 1459.!
 1426. Gietl Karl, D-Unterschleißheim      45 CAS München                6:43.31,8  3:00.32,2  (2610)  110/M5   200.  16,355 ¦  1:42.34 1266.! 3:46.38 1555.! 4:16.31 1528.! 5:56.12 1469.!
 1427. Galtarossa Alessandro, Mastrà di Pa 47 GSCR Veneto                6:43.33,4  3:00.33,8  (7872)  110/M5   201.  16,354 ¦  1:51.18 1633.! 3:44.47 1525.! 4:16.40 1533.! 5:53.52 1447.!
 1428. Ranghetto Bruno, Mastrà di Padova   54 GSC Veneto                 6:43.33,5  3:00.33,9  (7918)  110/M4   276.  16,354 ¦  1:51.13 1631.! 3:44.50 1526.! 4:16.36 1531.! 5:53.53 1449.!
 1429. Ploia Gianpaolo, Taneto di Gattatic 62 GS Avis Calerno            6:43.33,6  3:00.34,0  (4851)  110/M3   359.  16,354 ¦  1:53.43 1695.! 3:42.03 1473.! 4:13.03 1475.! 5:54.10 1451.!
 1430. Zanata Giuseppe, Porcia             56 G.S. ciclistica maronese   6:43.36,9  3:00.37,3  (6050)  110/M4   277.  16,352 ¦  1:52.50 1672.! 3:41.06 1457.! 4:14.28 1501.! 5:55.42 1464.!
 1431. Pelger Friedo, FL-Triesen           59 VC Vaduz                   6:43.39,0  3:00.39,4  (3937)  110/M3   360.  16,350 ¦  1:46.55 1439.! 3:36.31 1368.! 4:07.54 1392.! 5:47.10 1384.!
 1432. Petrangeli Fausto, Morgano          59 GC Badoere                 6:43.48,1  3:00.48,5  (7697)  110/M3   361.  16,344 ¦  1:55.30 1745.! 3:45.25 1532.! 4:17.41 1548.! 5:55.17 1461.!
 1433. Giancola Marcello, Montalto di Cast 63 Polisportiva Montalto      6:43.58,5  3:00.58,9  (6766)  110/M3   362.  16,337 ¦  1:48.06 1493.! 3:34.57 1343.! 4:06.28 1369.! 5:48.55 1397.!
 1434. Schiavone Nicola, Campobasso        59 CICLO ENDAS CAMPOBASSO     6:44.08,6  3:01.09,0  (6965)  110/M3   363.  16,330 ¦  1:48.39 1510.! 3:51.48 1658.! 4:24.57 1677.! 5:56.33 1473.!
 1435. Auer Hermann, D-München             41 Südtiroler Sportfr. Münch  6:44.15,5  3:01.15,9  (4128)  110/M6   83.   16,326 ¦  1:44.58 1372.! 3:31.26 1280.! 4:04.17 1341.! 5:51.30 1420.!
 1436. Palumbo Antonio, Pignataro Maggiore 53 Veloclub Vento Contrario   6:44.25,4  3:01.25,8  (4833)  110/M4   278.  16,319 ¦  1:41.28 1213.! 3:40.22 1444.! 4:08.57 1406.! 5:48.34 1395.!
 1437. Floss Gunter, D-Stuttgart           58 RSV Besigheim              6:44.29,7  3:01.30,1  (6076)  110/M4   279.  16,316 ¦  1:41.25 1207.! 3:59.59 1769.! 4:27.24 1718.! 5:57.49 1493.!
 1437. Vollmer Klaus, D-Kornwestheim       60 RSV Besigheim              6:44.29,7  3:01.30,1  (6122)  110/M3   364.  16,316 ¦  1:41.32 1220.! 3:59.21 1761.! 4:26.59 1707.! 5:52.50 1438.!
 1439. Baumann Günther, D-Ochsenhausen     36 SV Ochsenhausen            6:44.31,0  3:01.31,4  (3537)  110/M6   84.   16,315 ¦  1:50.22 1586.! 3:46.15 1547.! 4:20.10 1598.! 5:53.39 1445.!
 1440. Buo Aldo, Monterotondo              53 Pol. Atletico Monterotond  6:44.41,0  3:01.41,4  (4691)  110/M4   280.  16,309 ¦  1:45.06 1375.! 3:40.04 1435.! 4:10.48 1435.! 5:52.36 1435.!
 1441. Velussi Luca                        69 GB-Gran Bretagna           6:44.44,1  3:01.44,5  (2271)  110/M2   326.  16,306 ¦  1:42.39 1271.! 3:40.11 1439.! 4:12.25 1466.! 5:59.20 1510.!
 1442. Müller Andres                       55 CH-Davos Platz             6:44.44,4  3:01.44,8  (4030)  110/M4   281.  16,306 ¦  1:43.00 1282.! 3:31.40 1283.! 4:02.17 1301.! 5:52.08 1431.!
 1443. Talini Michele, Lucca               37 C.T. Lucca                 6:44.52,9  3:01.53,3  (6058)  110/M6   85.   16,301 ¦  1:51.19 1634.! 3:40.53 1450.! 4:11.26 1446.! 5:51.21 1416.!
 1444. Florschütz Wolfgang, D-Unna         41 RSC Werne                  6:45.06,8  3:02.07,2  (3533)  110/M6   86.   16,291 ¦  1:53.59 1703.! 3:50.29 1630.! 4:21.05 1610.! 5:59.45 1519.!
 1445. Rocchetto Battista, Istrana TV      49 UC Castagnole              6:45.07,7  3:02.08,1  (4114)  110/M5   202.  16,291 ¦  1:46.11 1405.! 3:45.55 1539.! 4:15.59 1519.! 5:49.46 1402.!
 1446. Nencini Remo, Scarperia (FI)        51 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia  6:45.08,4  3:02.08,8  (7684)  110/M5   203.  16,290 ¦  1:50.37 1601.! 3:44.10 1515.! 4:19.11 1577.! 5:57.42 1492.!
 1447. Rocchetto Giuseppe, Istrana         47 UC Castagnole              6:45.08,8  3:02.09,2  (4588)  110/M5   204.  16,290 ¦  1:46.16 1409.! 3:46.03 1542.! 4:16.00 1520.! 5:50.25 1406.!
 1448. Montanari Sauro, Punta Marina       55 GS Classense Ravenna       6:45.11,1  3:02.11,5  (3502)  110/M4   282.  16,288 ¦  1:53.05 1679.! 3:46.59 1563.! 4:16.40 1532.! 5:52.39 1437.!
 1449. Cervi Flavio, Gorizia               51 GS All Star Gorizia        6:45.17,2  3:02.17,6  (7465)  110/M5   205.  16,284 ¦  1:54.22 1714.! 3:44.37 1522.! 4:15.51 1516.! 5:59.34 1514.!
 1450. Puzon Alex, D-München               66 Lech Angels                6:45.21,6  3:02.22,0  (5232)  110/M2   327.  16,281 ¦  1:52.53 1675.! 3:43.43 1509.! 4:15.41 1513.! 5:57.27 1489.!
 1451. Cams Georges, B-Diepenbeek          44 Ford Wielerclub            6:45.22,8  3:02.23,2  (3939)  110/M5   206.  16,281 ¦  1:56.32 1768.! 3:51.26 1655.! 4:20.58 1607.! 5:58.40 1504.!
 1452. Pedroni Sante, Rubiera              51 S.C. Rubierese             6:45.24,7  3:02.25,1  (7694)  110/M5   207.  16,279 ¦  1:44.42 1359.! 3:36.16 1366.! 4:05.41 1357.! 5:51.22 1417.!
 1453. Pasolini Giovanni, Capriano del Col 59 Gruppo fitness palextra    6:45.31,2  3:02.31,6  (7370)  110/M3   365.  16,275 ¦  1:48.20 1503.! 3:47.15 1569.! 4:19.56 1592.! 5:56.07 1466.!
 1454. Aperti Marco, Gussago               66 Gruppo Fitness Palextra    6:45.31,9  3:02.32,3  (7181)  110/M2   328.  16,274 ¦  1:48.18 1502.! 3:48.40 1596.! 4:20.34 1603.! 5:57.28 1490.!
 1455. Fernkopf Steve                      57 D-Kolbermoor               6:45.38,0  3:02.38,4  (4744)  110/M4   283.  16,270 ¦  1:46.23 1414.! 3:50.00 1624.! 4:22.11 1623.! 5:55.11 1458.!
 1456. Siena Romualdo, Frascati            35 Team Genius                6:45.49,5  3:02.49,9  (7723)  110/M6   87.   16,263 ¦  1:46.56 1442.! 3:33.32 1317.! 4:06.29 1370.! 5:52.08 1430.!
 1457. Abele Klaus                         62 D-Schorndorf               6:45.56,8  3:02.57,2  (2969)  110/M3   366.  16,258 ¦  1:49.01 1528.! 3:41.24 1461.! 4:14.11 1494.! 5:51.05 1414.!
 1458. Harlander Georg, A-Salzburg-Gnigl   47 RC-Gnigl                   6:45.57,7  3:02.58,1  (4038)  110/M5   208.  16,257 ¦  1:55.28 1741.! 3:43.18 1498.! 4:18.29 1560.! 5:59.21 1511.!
 1459. Schlichting Volker, A-Anif          43 RC Gnigl                   6:45.59,3  3:02.59,7  (4037)  110/M6   88.   16,256 ¦  1:55.29 1744.! 3:43.20 1500.! 4:18.29 1560.! 5:58.03 1497.!
 1460. Ferrara Salvatore, Rivoli           58 Polisp. Borgonuovo Colleg  6:46.14,3  3:03.14,7  (7032)  110/M4   284.  16,246 ¦  1:48.58 1524.! 3:50.31 1631.! 4:22.54 1636.! 6:06.02 1584.!
 1461. Otto Ralf                           65 D-Dormagen                 6:46.18,7  3:03.19,1  (8136)  110/M2   329.  16,243 ¦  1:41.37 1224.! 3:47.13 1568.! 4:16.20 1524.! 5:56.54 1477.!
 1462. Rother Joachim, D-Kleinmachnow      45 RC Charlotenburg           6:46.29,3  3:03.29,7  (3775)  110/M5   209.  16,236 ¦  1:38.35 1076.! 3:31.14 1277.! 4:01.40 1291.! 5:57.58 1494.!
 1463. Intrusi Stefano, Gambettola (FO)    68 Libertas Gambettola        6:46.42,5  3:03.42,9  (4012)  110/M2   330.  16,227 ¦  1:44.31 1351.! 3:57.06 1729.! 4:23.54 1655.! 5:56.26 1471.!
 1464. Werner Robert, D-Bopfingen          67 Lech Angels                6:46.43,4  3:03.43,8  (5254)  110/M2   331.  16,227 ¦  1:43.08 1286.! 3:47.30 1576.! 4:16.08 1521.! 6:00.44 1533.!
 1465. Kühnel Thomas                       63 D-Lengfeld                 6:46.49,4  3:03.49,8  (3658)  110/M3   367.  16,223 ¦  1:43.32 1301.! 3:22.53 1120.! 3:55.16 1186.! 5:50.45 1409.!
 1466. Rangoni Alfio, Bagno a Ripoli       43 Polisportiva S.Quirico Fi  6:46.56,7  3:03.57,1  (7519)  110/M6   89.   16,218 ¦  1:47.50 1481.! 3:42.59 1493.! 4:11.15 1444.! 5:33.31 1218.!
 1467. Magnoni Michele, Vigarano Mainarda  74 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo   6:46.57,1  3:03.57,5  (4008)  110/M1   187.  16,218 ¦  1:49.27 1541.! 3:36.59 1375.! 4:11.58 1457.! 5:58.09 1498.!
 1468. Zuckert Axel, D-Burladingen         71 RV Eintürnen               6:47.02,2  3:04.02,6  (6409)  110/M1   188.  16,214 ¦  1:50.04 1573.! 3:40.19 1443.! 4:09.24 1413.! 5:55.29 1462.!
 1469. Jackowic Laszko, D-Hessigheim       48 RSV Besigheim              6:47.03,7  3:04.04,1  (6094)  110/M5   210.  16,213 ¦  1:51.18 1632.! 3:45.36 1535.! 4:16.32 1530.! 6:01.20 1538.!
 1470. Widmann Helmut                      57 D-Geretsried               6:47.05,0  3:04.05,4  (3856)  110/M4   285.  16,212 ¦  1:50.47 1608.! 3:37.39 1382.! 4:05.55 1360.! 5:47.19 1386.!
 1471. Schnabel Rainer                     64 D-Altrip                   6:47.15,8  3:04.16,2  (2411)  110/M3   368.  16,205 ¦  1:46.12 1406.! 3:38.07 1388.! 4:08.29 1398.! 5:51.16 1415.!
 1472. Bosio Ezio, Iseo                    50 Team CBL Cicli Bettoni Co  6:47.24,1  3:04.24,5  (3348)  110/M5   211.  16,200 ¦  1:52.36 1662.! 3:56.33 1722.! 4:25.36 1688.! 5:56.59 1479.!
 1473. Sodi Paolo, Firenze                 39 Polisportiva S.Quirico Fi  6:47.31,0  3:04.31,4  (7532)  110/M6   90.   16,195 ¦  1:43.37 1308.! 3:43.35 1506.! 4:11.49 1453.! 5:40.36 1299.!
 1474. Agostini Pieraldo, Milano (MI)      46 Amici Milanesi Ciclismo    6:47.36,0  3:04.36,4  (2541)  110/M5   212.  16,192 ¦  1:48.05 1492.! 3:31.31 1281.! 4:04.51 1345.! 5:57.59 1495.!
 1475. Finetti Fausto, Cento               60 Bar Martini                6:47.36,9  3:04.37,3  (6175)  110/M3   369.  16,191 ¦  1:45.24 1382.! 3:40.56 1452.! 4:13.24 1479.! 5:58.28 1503.!
 1476. Bruschi Matteo, Spilamberto         70 Bike Scooter 2000          6:47.45,8  3:04.46,2  (4485)  110/M2   332.  16,185 ¦  1:41.53 1233.! 3:38.24 1395.! 4:07.40 1388.! 5:46.32 1373.!
 1477. Beretti Filippo, Castelnovo Monti R 65 Università del Pedale      6:47.46,6  3:04.47,0  (7563)  110/M2   333.  16,185 ¦  1:36.34  975.! 3:30.39 1268.! 3:59.41 1251.! 5:52.39 1436.!
 1478. Matschke Wilfried, D-Langenhessen   48 Kanu u. Freizeitsportvere  6:47.49,2  3:04.49,6  (2877)  110/M5   213.  16,183 ¦  1:47.57 1489.! 3:43.24 1503.! 4:14.57 1506.! 5:53.10 1440.!
 1479. Hanke Horst, D-Reutlingen           44 SV Ohmenhausen             6:47.59,2  3:04.59,6  (4123)  110/M5   214.  16,176 ¦  1:53.29 1690.! 3:40.25 1445.! 4:11.33 1448.! 5:57.11 1482.!
 1480. Hoffmann Klaus, D-Kirchentellinsfur 48 Eile Degerschlacht         6:48.03,3  3:05.03,7  (7220)  110/M5   215.  16,174 ¦  1:49.41 1553.! 3:40.12 1440.! 4:08.54 1404.! 5:57.39 1491.!
 1481. Mühle Rainer                        69 D-Dresden                  6:48.08,3  3:05.08,7  (8344)  110/M2   334.  16,170 ¦  1:52.44 1670.! 3:55.29 1709.! 4:26.20 1701.! 6:06.05 1585.!
 1482. Gosparini Stefano, Olmo di Martella 57 Pol. Lido Venezia          6:48.09,6  3:05.10,0  (6873)  110/M4   286.  16,170 ¦  1:50.24 1588.! 3:34.09 1332.! 4:05.16 1349.! 5:57.18 1484.!
 1483. Decker Klaus, D-München             68 Lech Angels                6:48.09,8  3:05.10,2  (5161)  110/M2   335.  16,169 ¦  1:47.54 1485.! 3:46.45 1558.! 4:20.07 1596.! 5:50.28 1407.!
 1484. Rödl Peter, D-München               56 Lech Angels                6:48.11,0  3:05.11,4  (5236)  110/M4   287.  16,169 ¦  1:47.54 1484.! 3:46.46 1559.! 4:20.07 1595.! 5:50.37 1408.!
 1485. Mannion Paul                        67 GB-London                  6:48.20,3  3:05.20,7  (2637)  110/M2   336.  16,163 ¦  1:39.03 1098.! 3:38.25 1397.! 4:08.26 1397.! 6:03.32 1564.!
 1486. Kritzer Joachim                     55 D-Ettlingen                6:48.32,2  3:05.32,6  (8106)  110/M4   288.  16,155 ¦  1:43.29 1298.! 3:49.39 1617.! 4:20.11 1599.! 5:55.14 1460.!
 1487. Zanni Mario, Felina                 50 Università del Pedale      6:48.35,7  3:05.36,1  (7756)  110/M5   216.  16,152 ¦  1:44.59 1373.! 3:39.23 1416.! 4:08.37 1400.! 5:56.37 1474.!
 1488. Schlagenhauf Dieter                 53 D-Besigheim                6:49.05,2  3:06.05,6  (2300)  110/M4   289.  16,133 ¦  1:48.56 1522.! 3:42.10 1475.! 4:12.44 1469.! 5:59.22 1512.!
 1489. Arndt Alfred, D-Weilerbach          46 TV Rodenbach               6:49.17,0  3:06.17,4  (7554)  110/M5   217.  16,125 ¦  1:49.06 1530.! 3:47.02 1565.! 4:18.54 1571.! 5:57.16 1483.!
 1490. Klatt Daniel, D-Lüdenscheid         85 RSG Märkisches Sauerland   6:49.17,7  3:06.18,1  (4972)  110/M1   189.  16,125 ¦  1:46.48 1431.! 3:56.18 1718.! 4:24.01 1656.! 5:59.29 1513.!
 1491. Zellerhoff Thomas                   54 D-Muenchen                 6:49.23,3  3:06.23,7  (2534)  110/M4   290.  16,121 ¦  1:51.12 1630.! 3:47.03 1566.! 4:18.22 1557.! 6:01.53 1542.!
 1492. Esterbauer Josef, A-Linz            74 Union Traktor KHG Linz     6:49.44,3  3:06.44,7  (6462)  110/M1   190.  16,107 ¦  1:49.20 1539.! 3:41.03 1453.! 4:09.43 1421.! 5:59.00 1507.!
 1493. Mologni Sergio, Torre Boldone       58 GS Speedy Sport Speedylon  6:49.45,9  3:06.46,3  (7503)  110/M4   291.  16,106 ¦  1:46.42 1426.! 3:36.15 1365.! 4:10.44 1433.! 5:51.27 1418.!
 1494. Quarti Maurizio, Torre Boldone      57 GS Speedy Sport Speedylon  6:49.46,9  3:06.47,3  (7518)  110/M4   292.  16,106 ¦  1:44.23 1340.! 3:36.02 1359.! 4:10.44 1434.! 5:47.03 1381.!
 1495. Bianchi Pietro, Torre Boldone       56 GS Speedy Sport Speedylon  6:49.47,0  3:06.47,4  (7457)  110/M4   293.  16,106 ¦  1:44.22 1337.! 3:36.04 1360.! 4:10.43 1432.! 5:51.33 1421.!
 1496. Klaue Thomas                        71 D-Nürnberg                 6:49.47,9  3:06.48,3  (2842)  110/M1   191.  16,105 ¦  1:54.23 1716.! 3:52.48 1671.! 4:24.45 1672.! 6:05.33 1580.!
 1497. Sayami Hanz                         59 D-Hasenmoor                6:49.59,7  3:07.00,1  (6607)  110/M3   370.  16,097 ¦  1:49.54 1566.! 3:44.14 1516.! 4:17.17 1544.! 5:59.39 1516.!
 1498. Barbieri Bruno, Iseo                60 Team CBL Cicli Bettoni Co  6:50.01,9  3:07.02,3  (3349)  110/M3   371.  16,096 ¦  1:52.36 1662.! 3:56.31 1720.! 4:25.50 1691.! 6:03.00 1555.!
 1499. Marsico Giuseppe, Melegnano         57 GS Cicloamatori Melegnano  6:50.05,1  3:07.05,5  (6197)  110/M4   294.  16,094 ¦  1:50.55 1619.! 3:33.56 1324.! 4:06.29 1371.! 5:58.49 1505.!
 1500. Rappini Fabrizio, Forlì             51 GS Nostromo Yoga           6:50.06,9  3:07.07,3  (6506)  110/M5   218.  16,093 ¦  1:52.10 1650.! 3:46.31 1554.! 4:18.30 1562.! 5:59.19 1509.!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.