classifica

Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - 110km Uomini/Männer

posti: 501-1000 (5:17.56,2)

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località               tempo    ritardo    pett  cat/posto        km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi !      Corvara !   Campolongo !    Falzarego !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Minuscoli Giacomo Francesco, Ponte  63 Team Idea Bici             5:17.56,2  1:34.56,6  (6207)  110/M3   124.  20,758 ¦  1:29.26  592.! 2:55.57  563.! 3:20.50  565.! 4:37.03  511.!
  502. Schiller Ludwig, D-Wolfratshausen   48 SC Vöringen                5:17.59,6  1:35.00,0  (4375)  110/M5   42.   20,755 ¦  1:26.46  481.! 3:02.59  685.! 3:26.20  655.! 4:40.00  533.!
  503. Donato Marco, Povoletto             58 GS Arteni Pasianese        5:18.00,5  1:35.00,9  (6855)  110/M4   90.   20,754 ¦  1:24.51  399.! 2:58.15  609.! 3:22.47  598.! 4:38.43  523.!
  504. Padovani Stefano, Milano            61 Cus Ferrara in bici        5:18.01,3  1:35.01,7  (4010)  110/M3   125.  20,753 ¦  1:28.55  564.! 2:57.13  586.! 3:20.44  563.! 4:40.23  537.!
  505. Brkic Halid, A-Neustift             64 SV Schlickeralm-Stubai     5:18.03,2  1:35.03,6  (8381)  110/M3   126.  20,751 ¦  1:20.10  257.! 2:49.23  456.! 3:14.04  459.! 4:34.45  480.!
  506. Atmanspacher Falk, D-Chemnitz       68 Velofreunde Biker Chemnit  5:18.04,5  1:35.04,9  (6811)  110/M2   165.  20,749 ¦  1:28.30  543.! 2:50.18  470.! 3:15.50  490.! 4:36.44  505.!
  507. Filiputti Mauro, Castelletto Ticino 59 GS La Torbiera             5:18.17,8  1:35.18,2  (6723)  110/M3   127.  20,735 ¦  1:30.35  635.! 2:55.15  549.! 3:19.35  545.! 4:36.45  506.!
  508. Scalvini Bruno, OSPITALETTO BRESCIA 61 GC AMATORI OSPITALETTO     5:18.26,2  1:35.26,6  (7163)  110/M3   128.  20,726 ¦  1:24.38  392.! 2:44.57  377.! 3:08.26  374.! 4:35.14  487.!
  509. Padoin Graziano, Fontigo di Sernagl 63 SC Mionetto Valdobbiadene  5:18.26,3  1:35.26,7  (7366)  110/M3   129.  20,726 ¦  1:28.21  534.! 2:54.09  534.! 3:18.35  531.! 4:38.18  519.!
  510. Munaro Ilario, Alte di Montecchio M 61 GS Chiementin              5:18.30,5  1:35.30,9  (1462)  110/M3   130.  20,721 ¦  1:27.46  520.! 2:49.40  462.! 3:13.24  446.! 4:35.08  484.!
  511. Zainhofer Manfred, D-Penzberg       44 RSC Penzberg               5:18.35,9  1:35.36,3  (2758)  110/M5   43.   20,715 ¦  1:25.21  416.! 2:51.23  486.! 3:16.35  504.! 4:31.51  453.!
  512. Sgavioli Maurizio, Vicenza          57 SC Vicenza S. Pio X        5:18.36,5  1:35.36,9  (3484)  110/M4   91.   20,715 ¦  1:25.47  438.! 2:50.31  475.! 3:14.54  475.! 4:35.46  498.!
  513. Talenti Roberto, Fornoli            75 GC Val di Lima             5:18.50,4  1:35.50,8  (4197)  110/M1   80.   20,700 ¦  1:33.18  771.! 2:59.17  626.! 3:21.59  579.! 4:36.08  502.!
  514. Opletal Kamil, CZ-Prague 10         63 K.A.O.S.                   5:19.05,4  1:36.05,8  (6592)  110/M3   131.  20,683 ¦  1:25.06  408.! 2:49.42  463.! 3:15.08  478.! 4:36.51  509.!
  515. Rossi Stefano, Sesto Fiorentino     69 G.S. Fosco Bessi Bike      5:19.15,9  1:36.16,3  (3117)  110/M2   166.  20,672 ¦  1:24.52  400.! 2:45.27  391.! 3:10.55  415.! 4:35.27  493.!
  516. Soukup Radek, CZ-Plzen              80 CK Namornik                5:19.43,9  1:36.44,3  (3970)  110/M1   81.   20,642 ¦  1:31.24  669.! 2:57.19  591.! 3:21.45  575.! 4:37.44  515.!
  517. Speranza Gianfranco, L'Aquila       62 Team Pianeta ciclo         5:19.46,4  1:36.46,8  (7244)  110/M3   132.  20,639 ¦  1:30.18  621.! 2:56.36  571.! 3:22.48  599.! 4:41.35  550.!
  518. Neroni Oriano, Castellarano         59 Ciclistica Castellarano    5:19.52,4  1:36.52,8   (632)  110/M3   133.  20,633 ¦  1:27.27  501.! 2:55.33  553.! 3:20.33  558.! 4:39.33  530.!
  519. Frandsen Niels Montano              63 DK-Gentofte                5:19.54,1  1:36.54,5  (2343)  110/M3   134.  20,631 ¦  1:36.42  979.! 2:59.12  624.! 3:22.54  601.! 4:42.36  563.!
  520. Felcaro Ezio, Percoto/Pavia di Udin 61 GS Manzano                 5:20.02,8  1:37.03,2  (2512)  110/M3   135.  20,621 ¦  1:24.20  383.! 2:54.09  533.! 3:18.07  524.! 4:37.40  514.!
  521. Rezny Jiri, CZ-Holesov              48 K.A.O.S.                   5:20.12,9  1:37.13,3  (7094)  110/M5   44.   20,611 ¦  1:28.55  564.! 2:57.28  594.! 3:22.16  584.! 4:39.38  531.!
  522. Servadei Oliviero, Fusignano (RA)   49 GS Pedale Fusignanese      5:20.13,0  1:37.13,4  (4894)  110/M5   45.   20,611 ¦  1:25.46  437.! 2:46.57  413.! 3:12.36  437.! 4:35.26  492.!
  523. Hauserl Martin                      61 D-Spaichingen              5:20.19,4  1:37.19,8  (6143)  110/M3   136.  20,604 ¦  1:29.12  582.! 2:55.58  564.! 3:20.44  562.! 4:40.10  535.!
  524. Kaiser Alois, A-Böckstein           47 RC Raika Gastein           5:20.25,5  1:37.25,9  (3880)  110/M5   46.   20,597 ¦  1:28.41  549.! 2:53.36  522.! 3:18.19  527.! 4:39.05  525.!
  525. Norbiato Paolo, Saccolongo (PD)     50 G.S. Arte Casa             5:20.33,0  1:37.33,4  (5444)  110/M5   47.   20,589 ¦  1:27.39  508.! 2:51.41  490.! 3:17.25  518.! 4:39.16  528.!
  526. Scheidl Josef                       53 A-Zwettl                   5:20.33,4  1:37.33,8  (5381)  110/M4   92.   20,589 ¦  1:27.44  516.! 2:51.27  488.! 3:15.46  488.! 4:37.44  516.!
  527. Biffi Mario, Milano (MI)            44 Amici milanesi per il cic  5:20.35,1  1:37.35,5  (3326)  110/M5   48.   20,587 ¦  1:25.23  419.! 2:48.05  427.! 3:16.09  495.! 4:41.37  552.!
  528. Ophoff Joachim                      56 D-Solingen                 5:20.53,6  1:37.54,0  (4830)  110/M4   93.   20,567 ¦     ----  ----! 2:52.05  500.! 3:18.24  529.! 4:37.21  513.!
  529. Zignani Pierluigi, Cesena           57 US  S.MARCO - CESENA       5:20.55,9  1:37.56,3  (3243)  110/M4   94.   20,565 ¦  1:26.45  480.! 2:54.07  532.! 3:18.52  537.! 4:33.43  471.!
  530. Martelli Marco                      66 Bologna                    5:21.00,4  1:38.00,8  (7892)  110/M2   167.  20,560 ¦  1:34.26  838.! 3:05.38  750.! 3:29.32  704.! 4:43.41  575.!
  531. Tasselli Renzo, Lugo                48 AVIS Lugo                  5:21.00,7  1:38.01,1  (6353)  110/M5   49.   20,560 ¦  1:25.50  441.! 2:49.17  452.! 3:14.24  466.! 4:36.57  510.!
  532. Riegendinger Marc, CH-Reinach AG    50 LG Homberg                 5:21.08,7  1:38.09,1  (3898)  110/M5   50.   20,551 ¦  1:32.30  728.! 3:02.18  678.! 3:25.55  646.! 4:43.24  574.!
  533. Comi Vittorio, Monticello           62 GS Lomaniga                5:21.14,9  1:38.15,3  (2643)  110/M3   137.  20,544 ¦  1:22.24  322.! 2:44.16  358.! 3:10.31  410.! 4:36.08  503.!
  534. Morisi Celestino, Torino            46 Cedas Fiat                 5:21.17,9  1:38.18,3  (3149)  110/M5   51.   20,541 ¦  1:27.13  494.! 2:55.41  557.! 3:20.16  553.! 4:41.32  548.!
  535. Naldi Davide, Bologna               59 Arci Nova Monte S.Pietro   5:21.22,9  1:38.23,3  (4597)  110/M3   138.  20,536 ¦  1:31.36  678.! 2:53.56  528.! 3:18.39  533.! 4:38.21  520.!
  536. Brumana Luigi, Binago               47 GC Binago                  5:21.28,7  1:38.29,1  (3426)  110/M5   52.   20,530 ¦  1:32.41  733.! 3:03.50  707.! 3:27.06  668.! 4:42.21  561.!
  537. Gemmato Cristian                    70 A-Leonding                 5:21.59,7  1:39.00,1  (3236)  110/M2   168.  20,497 ¦  1:28.34  545.! 2:53.22  519.! 3:18.15  525.! 4:38.29  521.!
  538. Scaggiante Fabio, Martellago        73 Polisportiva Arcobaleno    5:22.00,0  1:39.00,4  (4583)  110/M1   82.   20,496 ¦  1:34.57  870.! 2:58.04  605.! 3:23.28  613.! 4:42.21  562.!
  539. Gusso Enzo, I                       62 GS La Salute - S Giorgio   5:22.06,6  1:39.07,0  (5348)  110/M3   139.  20,489 ¦  1:32.09  714.! 3:08.39  822.! 3:34.24  804.! 4:45.01  591.!
  540. Poloniato Marcello, Caerano S.M. (T 45 Uc Diadora Caerano         5:22.13,7  1:39.14,1  (5264)  110/M5   53.   20,482 ¦  1:27.23  496.! 3:04.01  711.! 3:27.52  682.! 4:40.44  541.!
  541. Poloniato Massimo, Caerano San Marc 84 VC Caerano Diadora         5:22.14,0  1:39.14,4  (4581)  110/M1   83.   20,482 ¦  1:27.25  497.! 3:04.01  710.! 3:27.53  683.! 4:40.43  540.!
  542. Scudiero Marco, Scanzorosciate      63 Team Idea Bici             5:22.16,9  1:39.17,3  (6233)  110/M3   140.  20,478 ¦  1:32.50  738.! 3:07.16  783.! 3:30.58  741.! 4:43.04  569.!
  543. Granzo Roberto, Olmo di Martellago  61 Polisportiva Arcobaleno    5:22.22,8  1:39.23,2  (7210)  110/M3   141.  20,472 ¦  1:31.38  681.! 2:54.42  542.! 3:19.54  549.! 4:42.42  564.!
  544. Fabbioni Fausto                     67 Bologna                    5:22.32,3  1:39.32,7  (2229)  110/M2   169.  20,462 ¦  1:23.41  365.! 2:49.00  443.! 3:16.17  499.! 4:42.46  566.!
  545. Tormena Massimiliano, Romentino     70 GS Agrate Conturbia        5:22.37,9  1:39.38,3  (4199)  110/M2   170.  20,456 ¦  1:27.54  524.! 2:51.32  489.! 3:17.03  511.! 4:39.56  532.!
  546. Ferrari Angelo, Roccabianca (PR)    51 AC La Roca                 5:22.46,3  1:39.46,7  (4745)  110/M5   54.   20,447 ¦  1:27.41  513.! 2:54.10  535.! 3:23.12  606.! 4:46.05  603.!
  547. Ciancarella Andrea, Scoppito        68 Team Pianeta ciclo         5:22.47,6  1:39.48,0  (7023)  110/M2   171.  20,446 ¦  1:30.19  622.! 2:55.20  550.! 3:22.04  580.! 4:41.30  547.!
  548. Gianordoli Michele, Lasino TN       71 G.S. Whirlpool             5:22.55,7  1:39.56,1  (2367)  110/M1   84.   20,437 ¦  1:30.06  613.! 2:59.43  634.! 3:23.21  609.! 4:44.33  583.!
  549. Koppe Marcus, D-Chemnitz            70 Velofreunde Biker Chemnit  5:23.12,5  1:40.12,9  (6893)  110/M2   172.  20,420 ¦  1:23.35  362.! 2:49.22  455.! 3:15.35  486.! 4:40.41  539.!
  550. Simoni Roberto, I                   66 Team Zanolini Bike Profes  5:23.23,8  1:40.24,2  (7414)  110/M2   173.  20,408 ¦  1:20.49  277.! 2:46.28  406.! 3:11.32  426.! 4:42.48  567.!
  551. Salvi Sergio, Monterotondo          51 Pol. Atletico Monterotond  5:23.28,5  1:40.28,9  (4879)  110/M5   55.   20,403 ¦  1:27.41  511.! 2:56.13  568.! 3:23.45  618.! 4:44.16  581.!
  552. Venchiarutti Damien, F-La Plagne    57 Cyclo-club de Mâcot La Pl  5:23.29,7  1:40.30,1  (5395)  110/M4   95.   20,402 ¦  1:27.35  506.! 2:53.09  514.! 3:18.33  530.! 4:41.49  557.!
  553. Seghieri Angelo, Montecatini T.     59 G.S. Team Cicloidea        5:23.48,2  1:40.48,6  (4890)  110/M3   142.  20,382 ¦  1:31.58  700.! 3:00.21  648.! 3:25.26  640.! 4:42.01  558.!
  554. Galiazzo Claudio, Sacile            58 G.C. Amici del Pedale UNI  5:23.49,8  1:40.50,2  (5110)  110/M4   96.   20,381 ¦  1:30.27  628.! 2:55.44  558.! 3:19.54  550.! 4:40.53  543.!
  555. Skocovsky Filip, CZ-Dysina - Nova H 81 CK Namornik                5:23.54,3  1:40.54,7  (3972)  110/M1   85.   20,376 ¦  1:31.26  671.! 2:57.57  604.! 3:23.00  603.! 4:43.19  573.!
  556. Dorigo Gianfranco, Caorle (VE)      59 GS La Salute - S Giorgio   5:24.08,8  1:41.09,2  (5347)  110/M3   143.  20,361 ¦  1:32.15  718.! 3:08.40  823.! 3:34.27  807.! 4:47.38  628.!
  557. Soligo Bruno, Bassano del Grappa (V 37 Team Cavalera              5:24.10,2  1:41.10,6  (5469)  110/M6   5.    20,359 ¦  1:23.22  358.! 2:50.53  479.! 3:16.33  503.! 4:41.37  551.!
  558. Azzimondi Maurizio, Bresso          69 GS Circolo Giovanile Bres  5:24.16,4  1:41.16,8  (3053)  110/M2   174.  20,353 ¦  1:24.12  380.! 2:51.06  481.! 3:16.41  505.! 4:38.10  518.!
  559. Messineo Marco, Paganica (AQ)       64 Cicli Ricci                5:24.25,3  1:41.25,7  (7066)  110/M3   144.  20,343 ¦  1:31.58  700.! 2:57.12  585.! 3:24.13  624.! 4:43.10  570.!
  560. Ramello Roberto, Torino             65 Team Granfondo             5:24.43,3  1:41.43,7  (3204)  110/M2   175.  20,325 ¦  1:29.40  601.! 2:53.56  528.! 3:19.20  543.! 4:43.12  571.!
  561. Heidl Steffen, D-Penig              63 Velofreunde Biker Chemnit  5:24.58,5  1:41.58,9  (5437)  110/M3   145.  20,309 ¦  1:30.20  623.! 2:53.41  524.! 3:18.36  532.! 4:41.19  546.!
  562. Drusiani Claudio, Bastiglia (MO)    61 Pol. Gino Nasi             5:24.59,9  1:42.00,3  (3388)  110/M3   146.  20,307 ¦  1:23.50  369.! 2:48.18  429.! 3:15.24  482.! 4:44.15  580.!
  563. Blom Arnold, NL-Steenderen          51 En Route                   5:25.00,0  1:42.00,4  (1171)  110/M5   56.   20,307 ¦  1:28.08  529.! 2:57.44  598.! 3:21.53  578.! 4:41.45  556.!
  564. Epifani Sandro, Rimini              65 GS Italia in Miniatura     5:25.09,0  1:42.09,4  (8050)  110/M2   176.  20,298 ¦  1:29.02  576.! 2:53.01  513.! 3:19.22  544.! 4:39.13  527.!
  565. Butteri Claudio, Rimini (RN)        56 Le Saline natura e sport   5:25.33,7  1:42.34,1  (2550)  110/M4   97.   20,272 ¦  1:32.14  716.! 2:56.46  574.! 3:22.07  582.! 4:41.42  554.!
  566. Concari Marcello, Busseto PR        70 Ciclomaniaci Avis Busseto  5:25.35,3  1:42.35,7  (5500)  110/M2   177.  20,270 ¦  1:28.15  531.! 3:03.28  694.! 3:28.04  687.! 4:44.27  582.!
  567. Guerra Tiziano, San Lazzaro di Save 52 Pontelugo Bologna          5:25.35,8  1:42.36,2  (6089)  110/M4   98.   20,270 ¦  1:32.22  723.! 2:58.18  611.! 3:23.37  616.! 4:43.13  572.!
  568. Bonini Daniele, Tempagnano di Picci 67 Pedale Lucchese Poli       5:25.42,0  1:42.42,4  (2581)  110/M2   178.  20,264 ¦  1:32.21  722.! 2:58.47  617.! 3:23.53  621.! 4:44.03  579.!
  569. Riether Markus, D-Bad Wurzach       73 RV Eintürnen               5:26.07,6  1:43.08,0  (5336)  110/M1   86.   20,237 ¦  1:27.42  514.! 2:51.49  493.! 3:17.20  515.! 4:40.46  542.!
  570. Trevisan Paolo, Aiello del Friuli   61 GC 4 R. Aiello             5:26.10,1  1:43.10,5  (6613)  110/M3   147.  20,234 ¦  1:34.31  848.! 3:01.38  664.! 3:26.53  664.! 4:47.31  626.!
  571. Bellato Mario, Cavaso del Tomba     68 Cicli Zavarise             5:26.15,4  1:43.15,8  (7184)  110/M2   179.  20,229 ¦  1:36.05  944.! 3:05.12  745.! 3:30.10  723.! 4:46.26  609.!
  572. Ghirelli Sebastiano, Forlì (FO)     45 Team Solobici              5:26.18,2  1:43.18,6  (7873)  110/M5   57.   20,226 ¦  1:25.43  435.! 2:59.49  635.! 3:26.14  653.! 4:43.53  576.!
  573. Wiesinger Manfred                   73 A-Hofkirchen               5:26.18,9  1:43.19,3  (4089)  110/M1   87.   20,225 ¦  1:33.06  753.! 2:53.44  526.! 3:15.56  493.! 4:41.35  549.!
  574. Mampieri Massimiliano, Roma         71 GC Luca Pinarello          5:26.25,0  1:43.25,4  (4794)  110/M1   88.   20,219 ¦  1:29.35  597.! 2:57.15  588.! 3:23.24  610.! 4:44.47  587.!
  575. Goldoni Gianni, Modena              61 Polisportiva Forese Nord   5:26.27,1  1:43.27,5  (6872)  110/M3   148.  20,217 ¦  1:29.02  578.! 3:06.42  766.! 3:31.02  743.! 4:45.30  595.!
  576. Boifava Mario, Brescia              67 GS Carrera                 5:26.33,3  1:43.33,7  (2005)  110/M2   180.  20,210 ¦  1:32.48  737.! 2:59.31  631.! 3:24.40  629.! 4:45.24  594.!
  577. Sittner Kay                         75 D-Chemnitz                 5:26.33,9  1:43.34,3  (7416)  110/M1   89.   20,210 ¦  1:28.08  528.! 2:54.23  538.! 3:20.57  567.! 4:45.50  600.!
  578. Marson Andrea, Basaldella (UD)      68 UC Da Poldo                5:26.36,2  1:43.36,6  (4628)  110/M2   181.  20,207 ¦  1:30.54  647.! 2:57.46  599.! 3:21.26  570.! 4:45.01  589.!
  579. Capezzuoli Paolo, Borgo San Lorenzo 43 GS Formigli                5:26.37,2  1:43.37,6  (6291)  110/M6   6.    20,206 ¦  1:31.41  690.! 3:06.12  761.! 3:30.06  721.! 4:46.29  612.!
  580. Capitani Lorenzo, Borgo San Lorenzo 48 G.S. Formigli              5:26.37,4  1:43.37,8  (7286)  110/M5   58.   20,206 ¦  1:31.41  688.! 3:06.15  762.! 3:30.05  719.! 4:46.29  611.!
  581. Skerk Claudio, Trieste              61 SK Devin                   5:26.40,7  1:43.41,1  (7838)  110/M3   149.  20,203 ¦  1:29.20  587.! 3:02.11  672.! 3:27.27  674.! 4:46.45  619.!
  582. Griesbauer Ingbert, D-Straubing     69 RC Staubing                5:26.52,6  1:43.53,0  (4249)  110/M2   182.  20,191 ¦  1:30.51  644.! 2:57.42  597.! 3:21.36  572.! 4:46.09  605.!
  583. Mombelli Silvio, Prevalle BS        39 GS Carrera                 5:26.59,0  1:43.59,4  (2026)  110/M6   7.    20,184 ¦  1:34.19  832.! 3:05.02  737.! 3:31.23  751.! 4:47.45  631.!
  584. Botazzi Devis, Ponte Taro           72 GC Monta in Bici           5:27.16,4  1:44.16,8  (4689)  110/M1   90.   20,166 ¦  1:34.26  838.! 3:04.47  730.! 3:31.39  757.! 4:47.57  633.!
  585. Generali Alessandro, Modena         64 Biker team modena          5:27.20,4  1:44.20,8  (8071)  110/M3   150.  20,162 ¦  1:33.42  799.! 3:06.03  759.! 3:30.18  728.! 4:48.03  634.!
  586. Manzoni Claudio, Alzano Lombardo (B 61 GS Speedy Sport Speedylon  5:27.22,5  1:44.22,9  (7497)  110/M3   151.  20,160 ¦  1:36.53  990.! 3:05.40  751.! 3:30.52  738.! 4:45.52  601.!
  587. Calvetti Francesco, Calolziocorte L 67 Pedale Lecchese SGM Siron  5:27.26,1  1:44.26,5  (4697)  110/M2   183.  20,156 ¦  1:21.26  295.! 2:39.05  282.! 3:03.08  298.! 4:31.43  452.!
  588. Galizzi Mosè Mauro, San Giovanni Bi 64 GS Speedy Sport Speedylon  5:27.30,2  1:44.30,6  (7479)  110/M3   152.  20,152 ¦  1:32.16  719.! 3:03.38  698.! 3:28.14  688.! 4:48.14  639.!
  589. Austoni Beniamino, Romano di Lombar 42 Bici Club AVIS-AIDO-COVO   5:27.35,0  1:44.35,4  (6812)  110/M6   8.    20,147 ¦  1:28.54  562.! 2:53.47  527.! 3:20.00  551.! 4:44.47  586.!
  590. Bona Arturo, Monastier              62 GS Dal Ben 3 Monastier     5:27.37,8  1:44.38,2  (2165)  110/M3   153.  20,144 ¦  1:28.50  557.! 3:00.34  650.! 3:25.50  645.! 4:42.44  565.!
  591. Franz Ingomar-Werner, D-Todtmoos    44 Black Forest Bikepower     5:27.45,7  1:44.46,1  (3316)  110/M5   59.   20,136 ¦  1:29.21  589.! 2:55.58  565.! 3:23.52  620.! 4:47.18  624.!
  592. Rausch Dieter, D-Hückeswagen        50 RSC Wipperfürth            5:27.55,8  1:44.56,2  (3757)  110/M5   60.   20,126 ¦  1:30.37  636.! 2:53.18  518.! 3:23.40  617.! 4:45.38  597.!
  593. Paladini Alessandro, Lucca          62 Pedale Val di Serchio      5:27.56,0  1:44.56,4  (7078)  110/M3   154.  20,126 ¦  1:29.12  583.! 3:00.12  644.! 3:23.18  608.! 4:46.27  610.!
  594. Bestetti Maurizio, Firenze (FI)     60 GS Cicli Conti             5:28.00,2  1:45.00,6  (4680)  110/M3   155.  20,121 ¦  1:27.51  523.! 2:53.43  525.! 3:19.51  548.! 4:44.40  585.!
  595. Rädler Norbert, D-Senden            55 RSV Wullenstetten          5:28.02,7  1:45.03,1  (3769)  110/M4   99.   20,119 ¦  1:29.16  585.! 2:58.16  610.! 3:23.33  615.! 4:46.32  616.!
  596. Geiselmann Marcellus                59 D-Mühlheim                 5:28.04,4  1:45.04,8  (4206)  110/M3   156.  20,117 ¦  1:28.30  542.! 2:59.23  630.! 3:24.53  633.! 4:44.48  588.!
  597. Schey Torsten, D-Mainz              66 Mainzer Radsport Verein    5:28.05,4  1:45.05,8  (4374)  110/M2   184.  20,116 ¦  1:28.40  547.! 2:55.39  556.! 3:20.41  561.! 4:41.02  544.!
  598. Marugg Peter                        50 CH-Küblis                  5:28.08,4  1:45.08,8  (7895)  110/M5   61.   20,113 ¦  1:41.07 1193.! 3:11.02  876.! 3:34.34  810.! 4:50.43  671.!
  599. Ciarnelli Alessandro, Bagnolo P.te  66 GS La Bici Saluzzo         5:28.08,7  1:45.09,1  (4715)  110/M2   185.  20,113 ¦  1:29.00  572.! 2:52.37  508.! 3:16.47  507.! 4:40.35  538.!
  600. Castellini Enrico, Massa            52 Velo Club Apuano           5:28.09,3  1:45.09,7  (4705)  110/M4   100.  20,112 ¦  1:30.28  629.! 2:57.24  592.! 3:23.28  612.! 4:46.11  606.!
  601. Tinor Gino, Carugate MI             67 GS Argentia                5:28.12,7  1:45.13,1  (2130)  110/M2   186.  20,108 ¦  1:24.58  404.! 2:52.02  499.! 3:17.02  510.! 4:42.06  559.!
  602. Brambillasca Ivo, Carugate (MI)     54 VC Alcatel                 5:28.14,0  1:45.14,4  (2104)  110/M4   101.  20,107 ¦  1:27.56  526.! 2:55.39  555.! 3:22.19  587.! 4:45.44  598.!
  603. Poggi Marco, La Romola FI           57 GC La Romola               5:28.40,2  1:45.40,6  (2332)  110/M4   102.  20,080 ¦  1:28.30  541.! 2:53.26  520.! 3:18.58  538.! 4:46.05  604.!
  604. Bertulazzi Luigi, Romano di Lombard 64 Bici Club AVIS-AIDO-COVO   5:28.41,2  1:45.41,6  (6826)  110/M3   157.  20,079 ¦  1:29.21  588.! 2:57.53  601.! 3:22.24  590.! 4:48.08  637.!
  605. Garlant Sante, Sacile (PN)          53 G.C. Amici del Pedale UNI  5:28.43,2  1:45.43,6  (5111)  110/M4   103.  20,077 ¦  1:30.27  627.! 2:55.44  559.! 3:20.08  552.! 4:42.09  560.!
  606. Springer Hans-Herbert, D-Lüneburg   55 RSC Luenenburg             5:28.43,5  1:45.43,9  (6351)  110/M4   104.  20,077 ¦  1:33.19  774.! 3:03.44  700.! 3:28.48  694.! 4:45.01  590.!
  607. Castelli Ivan, Verona               73 MTB Team Bombieri          5:28.53,9  1:45.54,3  (6293)  110/M1   91.   20,066 ¦  1:30.55  649.! 3:00.27  649.! 3:24.50  632.! 4:43.55  577.!
  608. Gilli Franco, Sala Bolognese BO     43 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo   5:29.01,2  1:46.01,6  (3044)  110/M6   9.    20,059 ¦  1:30.08  615.! 3:02.42  681.! 3:27.42  680.! 4:47.41  629.!
  609. Turci Stefano, S.Arcangelo di romag 65 GS Italia in Miniatura     5:29.02,0  1:46.02,4  (8188)  110/M2   187.  20,058 ¦  1:29.02  577.! 2:59.56  636.! 3:24.59  635.! 4:46.26  608.!
  610. Bia Roberto, Tortona                54 G.S. Ciclomania            5:29.15,2  1:46.15,6  (7185)  110/M4   105.  20,045 ¦  1:28.47  552.! 3:11.09  879.! 3:34.48  812.! 4:46.31  613.!
  611. Stefanini Andrea, San Felice sul Pa 72 Pedale 73                  5:29.15,9  1:46.16,3  (7119)  110/M1   92.   20,044 ¦  1:44.41 1358.! 3:09.39  844.! 3:36.04  848.! 4:51.14  681.!
  612. Piallini Luciano, Forlì             57 avis forlì                 5:29.17,9  1:46.18,3  (4000)  110/M4   106.  20,042 ¦  1:34.39  855.! 3:00.54  656.! 3:26.08  650.! 4:45.44  598.!
  613. Mariotti Simone, Monsummano Terme   69 Colonna Malucchi G.S.      5:29.30,2  1:46.30,6  (7672)  110/M2   188.  20,030 ¦  1:25.28  422.! 2:51.23  487.! 3:15.02  477.! 4:41.43  555.!
  614. Schumann Axel                       69 D-Garmisch Part.           5:29.33,5  1:46.33,9  (4389)  110/M2   189.  20,026 ¦  1:32.04  709.! 2:58.04  606.! 3:23.54  622.! 4:50.26  670.!
  615. Fortis Marco, Omegna VB             56 GS Iride MTB Omegna        5:29.33,6  1:46.34,0  (2661)  110/M4   107.  20,026 ¦  1:26.43  476.! 2:56.26  570.! 3:20.18  554.! 4:45.33  596.!
  616. Rizzi Edoardo, Coenzo PR            54 Avis Cri Sorbolo           5:29.49,1  1:46.49,5  (5284)  110/M4   108.  20,011 ¦  1:25.57  450.! 2:52.45  511.! 3:19.02  539.! 4:41.41  553.!
  617. Rivaroli Gianpaolo, Ferrara (FE)    53 GS Vigili del Fuoco        5:29.49,9  1:46.50,3  (5283)  110/M4   109.  20,010 ¦  1:24.02  376.! 2:47.40  418.! 3:12.53  439.! 4:46.31  615.!
  618. Maccanti Luigi, Calenzano           66 M.T. Bike 2001             5:29.59,8  1:47.00,2  (1301)  110/M2   190.  20,000 ¦  1:26.59  487.! 2:55.13  548.! 3:21.38  574.! 4:46.12  607.!
  619. Safler Thomas, D-Nürnberg           72 Rössleins Radler-Eck       5:30.00,4  1:47.00,8  (8162)  110/M1   93.   19,999 ¦  1:26.18  462.! 2:48.05  428.! 3:13.47  453.! 4:41.13  545.!
  620. Krenn Hans-Peter, A-St. Peter am Ha 67 Energie AG                 5:30.04,7  1:47.05,1  (6322)  110/M2   191.  19,995 ¦  1:36.16  957.! 3:05.34  748.! 3:32.39  767.! 4:51.36  688.!
  621. Scheidler Alfred, D-Tirschenreuth   64 RSC Tirschenreuth          5:30.05,3  1:47.05,7  (7718)  110/M3   158.  19,994 ¦  1:31.47  694.! 3:04.24  720.! 3:29.18  698.! 4:48.53  648.!
  622. Böhle Ralph Peter, D-Markgröningen  50 TV Markgröningen           5:30.11,0  1:47.11,4  (2979)  110/M5   62.   19,988 ¦  1:32.00  703.! 3:00.38  651.! 3:26.16  654.! 4:47.21  625.!
  623. Quaresima Marco, Monterotondo       83 Pol. Atletico Monterotond  5:30.11,2  1:47.11,6  (4857)  110/M1   94.   19,988 ¦  1:30.50  642.! 2:59.58  637.! 3:26.02  647.! 4:46.36  617.!
  624. Redeghieri Livio, Reggio Emilia     51 GS Punto Moda              5:30.15,3  1:47.15,7  (4120)  110/M5   63.   19,984 ¦  1:34.49  863.! 3:02.16  676.! 3:27.34  676.! 4:47.36  627.!
  625. Lorenzi Cesare, Brunico (BZ)        67 US Brunico                 5:30.20,0  1:47.20,4  (2116)  110/M2   192.  19,979 ¦  1:30.38  638.! 2:59.39  633.! 3:25.07  637.! 4:47.52  632.!
  626. Rosi Giuseppe, Pergola              58 Mondobici Fermignano       5:30.22,4  1:47.22,8  (2457)  110/M4   110.  19,977 ¦  1:28.39  546.! 2:51.53  494.! 3:17.33  522.! 4:39.10  526.!
  627. Casati Luigi, San Piero a Sieve FI  47 Pol. San Piero a Sieve     5:30.22,9  1:47.23,3  (5391)  110/M5   64.   19,976 ¦  1:27.33  505.! 2:54.35  540.! 3:21.48  576.! 4:49.36  658.!
  628. Capretta Eugenio, Segusino (TV)     59 SC Mionetto Valdobbiadene  5:30.28,1  1:47.28,5  (5275)  110/M3   159.  19,971 ¦  1:32.24  724.! 3:04.17  718.! 3:30.52  739.! 4:49.31  657.!
  629. Austoni Michele, Romano di Lombardi 69 Bici Club AVIS-AIDO-COVO   5:30.29,1  1:47.29,5  (6813)  110/M2   193.  19,970 ¦  1:29.24  590.! 2:57.57  602.! 3:22.27  592.! 4:48.17  642.!
  630. Willems Guy                         52 B-Hoeselt                  5:30.30,1  1:47.30,5  (2218)  110/M4   111.  19,969 ¦  1:26.57  486.! 2:55.06  545.! 3:21.49  577.! 4:49.15  652.!
  631. Vendramin Giovanni, Brunico (BZ)    67 Us Brunico                 5:30.31,5  1:47.31,9  (2043)  110/M2   194.  19,968 ¦  1:36.22  961.! 3:01.19  659.! 3:26.45  661.! 4:48.03  635.!
  632. Kolle Martin, A-Graz                79 Atus Gratkorn              5:30.32,6  1:47.33,0  (7334)  110/M1   95.   19,967 ¦  1:31.40  686.! 2:57.07  583.! 3:23.46  619.! 4:46.38  618.!
  633. Larghi Giorgio, Binago (CO)         63 GC Binago                  5:30.34,2  1:47.34,6  (3427)  110/M3   160.  19,965 ¦  1:28.24  537.! 2:54.36  541.! 3:20.27  555.! 4:46.31  613.!
  634. Dell'Oca Roberto, Verano Brianza    61 GS Cicli Spreafico         5:30.35,1  1:47.35,5  (6955)  110/M3   161.  19,964 ¦  1:27.06  492.! 2:58.40  616.! 3:22.06  581.! 4:48.17  641.!
  634. Ripa Marco, Riccione                70 GC Valconca Ottica Biondi  5:30.35,1  1:47.35,5  (6670)  110/M2   195.  19,964 ¦  1:33.08  759.! 2:58.06  607.! 3:22.53  600.! 4:47.11  622.!
  636. Testa Roberto, Ponte Taro           65 GC Monta in Bici           5:30.47,9  1:47.48,3  (4907)  110/M2   196.  19,951 ¦  1:30.32  631.! 2:57.46  600.! 3:22.54  602.! 4:43.58  578.!
  637. Tedeschi Dario, Trieste             53 GS Pedale Triestino        5:30.50,1  1:47.50,5  (4478)  110/M4   112.  19,949 ¦  1:32.09  713.! 3:00.47  652.! 3:27.01  666.! 4:48.42  646.!
  638. Olivieri Andrea, Viserba (RN)       68 GC Cima Coppi              5:30.55,2  1:47.55,6  (3168)  110/M2   197.  19,944 ¦  1:26.55  484.! 2:57.57  603.! 3:24.39  628.! 4:47.17  623.!
  639. Lorenz Martin, USA-Jenkintown, PA   51 Team Focus                 5:31.02,0  1:48.02,4  (2416)  110/M5   65.   19,937 ¦  1:31.21  667.! 2:58.20  613.! 3:23.31  614.! 4:48.12  638.!
  640. Herrmann Hans-Joachim, D-Johanngeor 51 Team Auto Riedel           5:31.02,5  1:48.02,9  (2823)  110/M5   66.   19,937 ¦  1:29.46  603.! 2:59.18  628.! 3:25.24  639.! 4:48.15  640.!
  641. Steinbichler Daniel, D-Pöttmes      80 Radteam Aichach 2000       5:31.05,5  1:48.05,9  (1678)  110/M1   96.   19,934 ¦  1:21.19  291.! 2:49.57  465.! 3:14.26  469.! 4:39.18  529.!
  642. Benvenuti Franco, Poggio Berni      64 G.S. Olimpia Nuova         5:31.06,4  1:48.06,8  (7004)  110/M3   162.  19,933 ¦  1:31.39  682.! 3:00.03  640.! 3:24.42  630.! 4:46.02  602.!
  643. Gruber Roland, D-Wegscheid          68 Thurnrenther Rad Duo       5:31.07,7  1:48.08,1  (7319)  110/M2   198.  19,931 ¦  1:31.00  654.! 3:03.01  689.! 3:29.22  699.! 4:49.30  656.!
  644. Kohlbauer Helmut, D-Wegscheid       66 Thurnrenther Rad Duo       5:31.08,1  1:48.08,5  (7333)  110/M2   199.  19,931 ¦  1:31.00  653.! 3:03.00  688.! 3:29.26  701.! 4:49.30  655.!
  645. Semenzato Claudio, Ravenna          66 GS Nostromo Yoga           5:31.22,6  1:48.23,0  (6518)  110/M2   200.  19,916 ¦  1:32.32  729.! 2:54.29  539.! 3:18.23  528.! 4:45.12  592.!
  646. Dietrich Hubert, D-Törkenfeld       52 TSB                        5:31.22,8  1:48.23,2  (5386)  110/M4   113.  19,916 ¦  1:32.17  720.! 2:57.15  589.! 3:24.21  626.! 4:48.43  647.!
  647. Habjan Matjaz, SLO-LJUBLJANA        52 EXTREME, LJUBLJANA, SLOVE  5:31.23,7  1:48.24,1  (6877)  110/M4   114.  19,915 ¦  1:29.52  607.! 2:57.14  587.! 3:22.31  593.! 4:42.53  568.!
  648. Zanollo Flavio, Varese              58 GC Campo dei Fiori         5:31.25,7  1:48.26,1  (6428)  110/M4   115.  19,913 ¦  1:29.28  594.! 2:57.12  584.! 3:24.01  623.! 4:47.01  620.!
  649. Minuscoli Mariano, Torre Boldone    64 Team Idea Bici             5:31.27,3  1:48.27,7  (6209)  110/M3   163.  19,912 ¦  1:33.05  751.! 3:07.13  781.! 3:32.26  765.! 4:50.02  663.!
  650. Cebin Andrej, SLO-Hrastnik          71 KD Hrastnik                5:31.29,1  1:48.29,5  (6838)  110/M1   97.   19,910 ¦  1:31.57  699.! 3:14.24  945.! 3:39.55  917.! 4:54.17  727.!
  651. Schwer Volker                       43 D-Magdeburg                5:31.45,4  1:48.45,8  (2928)  110/M6   10.   19,894 ¦  1:34.18  828.! 3:04.33  722.! 3:29.55  714.! 4:54.02  718.!
  652. Russi Roberto, Udine                70 Cicloturistica Portogruar  5:31.46,4  1:48.46,8  (2036)  110/M2   201.  19,893 ¦  1:32.20  721.! 3:02.21  679.! 3:28.33  691.! 4:47.42  630.!
  653. Schreier Peter, A-Breitenfurt bei W 50 Bank Austria               5:32.02,9  1:49.03,3  (3692)  110/M5   67.   19,876 ¦  1:33.18  770.! 3:03.47  703.! 3:30.23  730.! 4:50.53  675.!
  654. Visintin Simone, Romans d'Isonzo    71 GC Cicli Cuk               5:32.03,4  1:49.03,8  (4925)  110/M1   98.   19,876 ¦  1:35.39  912.! 3:05.11  744.! 3:29.46  708.! 4:50.51  674.!
  655. Gobbin Stefano, Villar Perosa       64 Equipe 96 del Pinerolese   5:32.03,8  1:49.04,2  (6767)  110/M3   164.  19,875 ¦  1:34.22  836.! 3:10.00  849.! 3:35.44  838.! 4:54.05  721.!
  656. Modotto Roberto, Pasian di Prato (U 55 UC Da Poldo                5:32.10,4  1:49.10,8  (4630)  110/M4   116.  19,869 ¦  1:28.49  555.! 2:57.35  596.! 3:22.44  597.! 4:50.22  669.!
  657. Schütz Peter                        50 D-Starnberg                5:32.16,5  1:49.16,9  (8312)  110/M5   68.   19,863 ¦  1:28.16  532.! 2:55.21  551.! 3:21.06  568.! 4:44.39  584.!
  658. Barbieri Angelo, Fiorenzuola d'Arda 56 GS Tre Mori                5:32.21,3  1:49.21,7  (3006)  110/M4   117.  19,858 ¦  1:36.26  964.! 2:59.59  638.! 3:26.11  652.! 4:52.39  703.!
  659. Vannini Paolo, S.Piero a Sieve (FI) 60 Pol.S.Piero a Sieve        5:32.23,5  1:49.23,9  (3837)  110/M3   165.  19,856 ¦  1:34.27  842.! 3:07.55  800.! 3:33.23  782.! 4:49.43  660.!
  660. Vannini Renzo, San Piero a Sieve    60 Ciclistica il Regolo       5:32.24,2  1:49.24,6  (8259)  110/M3   166.  19,855 ¦  1:34.27  843.! 3:08.23  813.! 3:33.24  783.! 4:49.44  661.!
  661. Kämpfe Andreas, D-Langenhessen      61 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau       5:32.36,5  1:49.36,9   (921)  110/M3   167.  19,843 ¦  1:25.54  446.! 2:49.15  451.! 3:15.47  489.! 4:45.16  593.!
  662. Tosini Enrico, Sarzana              63 GS Bici Center             5:32.50,4  1:49.50,8  (7940)  110/M3   168.  19,829 ¦  1:34.53  867.! 3:04.53  736.! 3:31.39  756.! 4:52.22  701.!
  663. Contarato Enrico, Villorba          76 GS San Vendemiano          5:32.57,9  1:49.58,3  (7471)  110/M1   99.   19,821 ¦  1:32.52  743.! 3:01.05  658.! 3:25.45  644.! 4:48.36  644.!
  664. Baker Larry                         59 D-Bruckmühl                5:32.59,4  1:49.59,8  (4135)  110/M3   169.  19,820 ¦  1:29.01  574.! 3:00.05  642.! 3:26.02  648.! 4:50.20  667.!
  665. Rudolph Jens, D-Dortmund            68 TRM-Dortmund               5:33.23,3  1:50.23,7  (2897)  110/M2   202.  19,796 ¦  1:31.44  693.! 3:04.01  712.! 3:30.03  718.! 4:52.41  704.!
  666. Biasia Lorenzo, Bolzano Vicentino   70 SC Rowan Elettronica       5:33.24,5  1:50.24,9  (4451)  110/M2   203.  19,795 ¦  1:28.43  550.! 3:01.45  668.! 3:28.01  685.! 4:49.42  659.!
  667. Puntil Ermes, Rigolato              57 GS Grigioneri 2000         5:33.26,7  1:50.27,1  (7091)  110/M4   118.  19,793 ¦  1:31.39  682.! 3:08.24  814.! 3:33.05  774.! 4:51.52  693.!
  668. Eller Rudolf, A-Mühlbachl           67 PSv Innsbruck              5:33.30,1  1:50.30,5  (7867)  110/M2   204.  19,790 ¦  1:24.40  394.! 2:58.24  615.! 3:23.11  605.! 4:52.55  705.!
  669. Rapp Christian                      67 A-Gries am Brenner         5:33.32,5  1:50.32,9  (7520)  110/M2   205.  19,787 ¦  1:24.59  405.! 2:58.52  620.! 3:23.16  607.! 4:52.55  706.!
  670. Savoia Vinicio, Parona di Valpolice 50 Societá Bordinificio Barb  5:33.46,3  1:50.46,7  (8226)  110/M5   69.   19,773 ¦  1:30.01  610.! 2:59.14  625.! 3:27.21  672.! 4:51.00  677.!
  671. Cavallini Michele, Argenta (FE)     65 Gruppo Argentano           5:33.57,8  1:50.58,2  (8032)  110/M2   206.  19,762 ¦  1:34.08  819.! 3:00.15  645.! 3:26.34  659.! 4:52.02  696.!
  672. Ferroni Giovanni, Segromigno in Mon 58 GS Luigi Daccordi          5:33.59,2  1:50.59,6  (5038)  110/M4   119.  19,761 ¦  1:31.13  662.! 2:58.14  608.! 3:24.56  634.! 4:50.43  671.!
  673. Gasparroni Romano, Fermo            70 ATB Croce Verde Fermo      5:34.05,7  1:51.06,1  (5039)  110/M2   207.  19,754 ¦  1:33.24  779.! 3:03.24  692.! 3:28.36  692.! 4:50.02  664.!
  674. Staubli Beat                        57 CH-Russikon                5:34.06,1  1:51.06,5  (5495)  110/M4   120.  19,754 ¦  1:30.14  619.! 3:04.16  714.! 3:29.53  712.! 4:53.12  710.!
  675. Lattanzi Stefano, Porto San Giorgio 68 ATB Croce Verde Fermo      5:34.25,6  1:51.26,0  (3530)  110/M2   208.  19,735 ¦  1:33.43  800.! 2:59.35  632.! 3:25.44  643.! 4:48.38  645.!
  676. Bergamelli Gianantonio, Treviolo (B 54 GS Speedy Sport Speedylon  5:34.28,6  1:51.29,0  (7455)  110/M4   121.  19,732 ¦  1:36.38  978.! 3:07.21  785.! 3:33.21  781.! 4:53.28  712.!
  677. Randazzo Lino, Milano               67 G.S. CONS.LOMBARDO AMATOR  5:34.30,8  1:51.31,2  (2290)  110/M2   209.  19,730 ¦  1:39.00 1094.! 3:10.11  858.! 3:35.06  819.! 4:52.02  695.!
  678. Visconti Fabio, Como                60 G.S. ComoInBici            5:34.33,9  1:51.34,3  (7992)  110/M3   170.  19,727 ¦  1:30.14  618.! 3:12.54  920.! 3:35.15  823.! 4:54.03  720.!
  679. Titton Carlo, Follina (TV)          53 Cicloturistica Vittorio V  5:34.44,9  1:51.45,3  (5449)  110/M4   122.  19,716 ¦  1:28.29  540.! 2:56.50  576.! 3:25.03  636.! 4:50.14  665.!
  680. Peccini Marco, I                    71 Polisportiva G. Adelmo Gr  5:34.56,6  1:51.57,0   (580)  110/M1   100.  19,704 ¦  1:25.55  447.! 2:52.00  498.! 3:17.30  520.! 4:48.33  643.!
  681. Papini Amilcare, Brembate Sopra     54 GS Cral Posta Bergamo      5:34.56,8  1:51.57,2  (7824)  110/M4   123.  19,704 ¦  1:28.21  535.! 2:56.23  569.! 3:22.25  591.! 4:50.22  668.!
  682. Buratti Marco, La Spezia            75 CRA ATC                    5:34.57,7  1:51.58,1  (7577)  110/M1   101.  19,703 ¦  1:28.45  551.! 2:56.54  579.! 3:22.40  595.! 4:49.15  650.!
  683. Buratti Franco, La Spezia           50 CRA ATC                    5:35.01,2  1:52.01,6  (7576)  110/M5   70.   19,700 ¦  1:28.19  533.! 2:56.55  580.! 3:22.41  596.! 4:49.19  653.!
  684. Ronci Nello, Cisterna di Latina     52 GC Luca Pinarello          5:35.11,6  1:52.12,0  (4870)  110/M4   124.  19,690 ¦  1:30.33  633.! 3:00.54  655.! 3:27.07  669.! 4:51.22  683.!
  685. Bordignon Giorgio, I                56 GS Roby Calzature          5:35.14,4  1:52.14,8  (4952)  110/M4   125.  19,687 ¦  1:33.08  756.! 3:00.10  643.! 3:26.10  651.! 4:51.34  686.!
  686. Winkler Thomas                      71 D-Berlin                   5:35.28,0  1:52.28,4  (4435)  110/M1   102.  19,674 ¦  1:31.50  695.! 2:55.53  560.! 3:22.17  585.! 4:51.14  680.!
  687. Camilotto Vanni, Pederobba          52 SC Solighetto              5:35.32,5  1:52.32,9  (7579)  110/M4   126.  19,669 ¦  1:35.08  878.! 3:07.40  790.! 3:34.33  809.! 4:57.42  762.!
  688. Pfähler Erik, D-Wendelstein         66 Rössleins Radler-Eck       5:35.33,1  1:52.33,5  (2123)  110/M2   210.  19,669 ¦  1:33.59  813.! 3:05.08  741.! 3:30.27  731.! 4:51.29  684.!
  689. Dorsch Rainer, D-Stuttgart          71 Lech Angels                5:35.34,5  1:52.34,9  (5165)  110/M1   103.  19,667 ¦  1:31.09  660.! 2:58.49  618.! 3:25.23  638.! 4:53.50  717.!
  690. Setti Gualberto, Castelnovo di Sott 64 Pedale Castelnovese MTB    5:35.42,3  1:52.42,7  (6234)  110/M3   171.  19,660 ¦  1:29.01  575.! 3:06.34  763.! 3:31.07  746.! 4:52.03  697.!
  691. Moschin Angelo, Castel d'Azzano     46 G.C. LIFE                  5:35.44,9  1:52.45,3  (6040)  110/M5   71.   19,657 ¦  1:32.50  739.! 2:59.18  627.! 3:25.33  641.! 4:51.32  685.!
  692. Odorizzi Fernando, Albiano di Trent 66 Bren Team Trento           5:35.51,8  1:52.52,2  (8133)  110/M2   211.  19,650 ¦  1:32.27  726.! 3:01.52  669.! 3:27.25  673.! 4:53.40  715.!
  693. Lustrek Roman, SLO-LJUBLIANA        42 Novice Extreme             5:35.53,6  1:52.54,0  (5092)  110/M6   11.   19,649 ¦  1:32.27  725.! 3:00.18  646.! 3:26.41  660.! 4:50.16  666.!
  694. Scatto Ennio, Chirignago (VE)       57 GC Asseggiano Transped     5:35.59,7  1:53.00,1  (4886)  110/M4   127.  19,643 ¦  1:25.56  449.! 2:53.11  516.! 3:18.18  526.! 4:51.20  682.!
  695. Moro Matteo, Seriate                66 GS Valvole Record          5:36.16,3  1:53.16,7  (2098)  110/M2   212.  19,626 ¦  1:29.47  604.! 3:06.53  772.! 3:31.18  750.! 4:56.15  745.!
  696. D'Angelo Gaetano, Padova            46 Atala                      5:36.26,1  1:53.26,5  (3384)  110/M5   72.   19,617 ¦  1:30.09  616.! 2:59.03  623.! 3:26.23  657.! 4:54.49  732.!
  697. Olivieri Andrea, Trieste            76 Circolo Gruppo RAS         5:36.26,2  1:53.26,6  (5445)  110/M1   104.  19,617 ¦  1:30.59  650.! 2:55.12  547.! 3:22.24  589.! 4:49.15  651.!
  698. Viciani Stefano, Firenze            69 Pol. Casellina             5:36.28,9  1:53.29,3  (4641)  110/M2   213.  19,614 ¦  1:33.55  809.! 3:09.27  839.! 3:34.23  802.! 4:54.58  733.!
  699. Fisichella Filippo, Cesano Boscone  61 GC F.Moser Milano          5:36.43,3  1:53.43,7  (6176)  110/M3   172.  19,600 ¦  1:34.29  846.! 3:01.22  660.! 3:27.43  681.! 4:56.49  754.!
  700. Derr Bernhard                       64 D-Lauda-Königshofen        5:36.49,9  1:53.50,3  (4172)  110/M3   173.  19,594 ¦  1:39.12 1107.! 3:09.27  840.! 3:34.04  798.! 4:54.16  726.!
  701. Aggeler Daniel, CH-Hittnau          64 Team Hittnau               5:36.52,1  1:53.52,5  (8267)  110/M3   174.  19,592 ¦  1:33.38  794.! 3:03.26  693.! 3:28.18  689.! 4:52.23  702.!
  702. Araldi Giuseppe, Cozzano            65 Pedale val Parma           5:36.53,4  1:53.53,8  (7553)  110/M2   214.  19,590 ¦  1:26.39  474.! 3:00.20  647.! 3:26.23  656.! 4:54.09  722.!
  703. Barbieri Gian Battista, Parma       49 Pedale val Parma           5:36.54,5  1:53.54,9  (7557)  110/M5   73.   19,589 ¦  1:30.51  643.! 3:00.03  641.! 3:26.28  658.! 4:54.15  725.!
  704. Tasini Roberto, Rimini              61 RIMINI BICH                5:37.02,5  1:54.02,9  (8181)  110/M3   175.  19,582 ¦  1:31.13  663.! 3:12.25  908.! 3:37.53  881.! 4:55.14  735.!
  705. Veneroni Fabio, Fiorenzuola         72 GS Tre Mori                5:37.09,3  1:54.09,7  (3007)  110/M1   105.  19,575 ¦  1:36.22  960.! 3:00.03  639.! 3:26.50  663.! 4:56.44  752.!
  706. Dall'Aglio Carlo, Parma             40 Hot Bike Cafè              5:37.20,2  1:54.20,6  (4565)  110/M6   12.   19,565 ¦  1:33.11  763.! 3:07.00  773.! 3:33.46  794.! 4:55.10  734.!
  707. Kindl Peter, A-Neustift im Stubaita 67 SV Neustift                5:37.28,7  1:54.29,1  (8379)  110/M2   215.  19,556 ¦  1:28.59  571.! 3:04.17  715.! 3:29.22  699.! 4:53.36  714.!
  708. Luppi Renzo, Mirandola              39 Anna Neri                  5:37.45,6  1:54.46,0  (3136)  110/M6   13.   19,540 ¦  1:33.18  769.! 3:12.00  898.! 3:37.44  879.! 4:57.20  758.!
  709. Moretti Gianpaolo, Fucecchio        47 GS Ciaponi Edil            5:37.47,5  1:54.47,9  (4556)  110/M5   74.   19,538 ¦  1:31.44  692.! 3:01.03  657.! 3:27.41  678.! 4:53.01  707.!
  710. Perrotta Nicola, Fucecchio          56 GS Ciaponi Edil            5:37.47,7  1:54.48,1  (4578)  110/M4   128.  19,538 ¦  1:31.33  675.! 3:01.31  663.! 3:27.41  679.! 4:53.02  709.!
  711. Maaz Christian, D-Neusäß            80 Bike Team Neusäß           5:38.06,0  1:55.06,4  (2465)  110/M1   106.  19,520 ¦  1:39.35 1128.! 3:09.03  830.! 3:35.46  840.! 4:56.07  743.!
  712. Piran Gianni Valentino, Staranzano  59 Associazione Sportiva Ron  5:38.10,5  1:55.10,9  (4345)  110/M3   176.  19,516 ¦  1:31.08  657.! 3:04.17  717.! 3:30.43  734.! 4:55.56  741.!
  713. Austermühle Knut, D-Sersheim        44 GS di Monaco               5:38.22,0  1:55.22,4  (7582)  110/M5   75.   19,505 ¦  1:33.45  802.! 3:09.35  843.! 3:35.49  842.! 4:56.14  744.!
  714. Imhof Josef                         48 CH-Altendorf               5:38.27,2  1:55.27,6  (3871)  110/M5   76.   19,500 ¦  1:29.13  584.! 3:02.38  680.! 3:28.40  693.! 4:50.57  676.!
  715. Smodic Ales, SLO-Trbovlje           73 KD Hrastnik                5:38.29,9  1:55.30,3  (6971)  110/M1   107.  19,497 ¦  1:32.04  707.! 3:15.20  961.! 3:39.35  911.! 4:56.36  749.!
  716. Zanetti Massimo, Monte San Pietro B 59 Arci Nova Monte S.Pietro   5:38.35,7  1:55.36,1  (4596)  110/M3   177.  19,492 ¦  1:26.09  458.! 3:02.12  673.! 3:28.19  690.! 4:49.28  654.!
  717. Manazzale Stefano, Bergamo          61 G.S. Valvole Record        5:38.36,3  1:55.36,7  (4552)  110/M3   178.  19,491 ¦  1:27.41  510.! 3:07.57  802.! 3:33.18  780.! 4:56.34  748.!
  718. Brunner Peter                       51 CH-Wollerau                5:38.36,5  1:55.36,9  (3666)  110/M5   77.   19,491 ¦  1:30.52  645.! 2:55.05  544.! 3:20.31  557.! 4:51.51  691.!
  719. Ricci Marco, ALMESE (TO)            59 Team JOLLY-STROPPA         5:38.42,3  1:55.42,7  (7522)  110/M3   179.  19,485 ¦  1:33.33  787.! 3:04.50  734.! 3:29.58  715.! 4:57.13  757.!
  720. Alvoni Alessandro, Bologna          74 Faenza Cycling Team        5:38.45,1  1:55.45,5  (6431)  110/M1   108.  19,483 ¦  1:31.38  680.! 3:08.41  824.! 3:34.58  817.! 4:54.41  730.!
  721. Stella Mariano, Soligo              48 SC Solighetto              5:38.46,6  1:55.47,0  (7728)  110/M5   78.   19,481 ¦  1:31.34  676.! 3:02.47  683.! 3:30.08  722.! 4:56.36  750.!
  722. Hadersbeck Rudi, D-Straubing        64 SV Perkam                  5:38.47,8  1:55.48,2  (2370)  110/M3   180.  19,480 ¦  1:32.04  707.! 3:02.59  685.! 3:29.46  709.! 4:55.28  736.!
  723. Krönke Christian, D-München         67 Lech Angels                5:39.04,3  1:56.04,7  (5206)  110/M2   216.  19,464 ¦  1:34.19  831.! 3:04.37  725.! 3:29.31  703.! 4:53.28  713.!
  724. Steinlen Horst, D-Reutlingen        41 SV Ohmenhausen             5:39.13,1  1:56.13,5  (4125)  110/M6   14.   19,456 ¦  1:29.39  599.! 2:56.52  578.! 3:22.20  588.! 4:54.12  724.!
  725. Daminato Piervittorio, Chieri       61 G.s. pedale chierese cicl  5:39.13,6  1:56.14,0  (7299)  110/M3   181.  19,456 ¦  1:33.18  773.! 3:05.07  740.! 3:32.27  766.! 4:55.55  740.!
  726. Mapelli Umberto, Montorio Veronese  40 SC Learco Guerra           5:39.23,7  1:56.24,1  (4508)  110/M6   15.   19,446 ¦  1:30.16  620.! 2:56.11  567.! 3:23.03  604.! 4:50.45  673.!
  727. Tonutti Daniele, Udine              60 Cicloturistica Portogruar  5:39.27,5  1:56.27,9  (2041)  110/M3   182.  19,442 ¦  1:29.34  596.! 2:59.03  622.! 3:25.33  642.! 4:52.08  699.!
  728. Bassi Gianluca, Venezia Mestre      67 Cicloturistica Portogruar  5:39.34,5  1:56.34,9  (7268)  110/M2   217.  19,436 ¦  1:33.40  795.! 3:06.34  764.! 3:33.17  779.! 4:58.27  770.!
  729. Dobmeier Claus                      66 D-Penzberg                 5:39.44,0  1:56.44,4  (6781)  110/M2   218.  19,427 ¦  1:34.17  826.! 3:12.30  910.! 3:38.39  899.! 4:59.50  781.!
  730. Giacomelli Fabrizio, Villafranca di 58 Polisportiva San Giorgio   5:39.46,7  1:56.47,1  (7316)  110/M4   129.  19,424 ¦  1:30.04  612.! 3:01.26  662.! 3:27.05  667.! 4:56.27  746.!
  731. Ulrich Jens                         75 D-Schwaikheim              5:39.47,5  1:56.47,9  (2359)  110/M1   109.  19,423 ¦  1:31.37  679.! 3:04.35  723.! 3:29.41  707.! 4:54.37  729.!
  732. Hohn Armin, D-Staßfurt              40 Radsportverein Osterweddi  5:39.49,3  1:56.49,7  (2856)  110/M6   16.   19,421 ¦  1:32.14  716.! 3:03.36  697.! 3:29.01  695.! 4:54.25  728.!
  733. Frassi Simone, Como                 73 G.C. BARADELLO             5:40.09,9  1:57.10,3  (2240)  110/M1   110.  19,402 ¦  1:36.02  936.! 3:19.58 1053.! 3:41.06  938.! 4:59.46  780.!
  734. Lotz Dominik, D-Ochtendung          83 DJK Ochtendung             5:40.10,3  1:57.10,7  (6483)  110/M1   111.  19,401 ¦  1:30.33  632.! 3:01.42  666.! 3:29.10  696.! 4:49.06  649.!
  735. Grimoldi Alfonso, Brugherio         40 GS Delicatesse             5:40.17,5  1:57.17,9  (5082)  110/M6   17.   19,395 ¦  1:31.53  698.! 3:05.05  739.! 3:32.03  759.! 4:58.22  769.!
  736. Steinmetz Christoph, D-Bammental    60 ZAK Mauer                  5:40.22,1  1:57.22,5  (3815)  110/M3   183.  19,390 ¦  1:33.52  807.! 3:09.19  836.! 3:36.02  847.! 4:55.48  738.!
  737. Geilert Andreas, D-Eisenberg        69 TEAM KLEINER               5:40.33,2  1:57.33,6  (6690)  110/M2   219.  19,380 ¦  1:30.47  640.! 3:05.09  743.! 3:29.12  697.! 4:49.52  662.!
  738. Klingner Harald, D-Riesa            62 SC Riesa                   5:40.48,2  1:57.48,6  (2855)  110/M3   184.  19,366 ¦  1:28.58  568.! 3:07.10  778.! 3:34.09  800.! 4:55.41  737.!
  739. Graf Wolfgang, A-St. Anna           79 TVS Feldbach               5:40.51,9  1:57.52,3  (3798)  110/M1   112.  19,362 ¦  1:38.32 1072.! 3:10.10  854.! 3:33.45  791.! 4:51.35  687.!
  740. Graf Manfred, A-St.Anna             53 Tus Feldbach               5:40.52,2  1:57.52,6  (3801)  110/M4   130.  19,362 ¦  1:38.33 1074.! 3:10.11  856.! 3:33.45  792.! 4:51.59  694.!
  741. Sartorio Giuseppe                   74 D-Monaco di Baviera        5:41.07,6  1:58.08,0  (6962)  110/M1   113.  19,347 ¦  1:30.47  641.! 3:06.02  758.! 3:31.07  745.! 4:53.47  716.!
  742. Scalco Girolamo, Bolzano Vicentino  33 U.C. CAVAZZALE FIDAS AIDO  5:41.15,6  1:58.16,0  (5267)  110/M6   18.   19,340 ¦  1:32.44  735.! 3:03.21  690.! 3:31.26  752.! 4:57.54  765.!
  743. Merz Ulrich, D-Neusäß               55 Bike Team Neusaeß          5:41.17,4  1:58.17,8  (4320)  110/M4   131.  19,338 ¦  1:40.28 1165.! 3:10.08  853.! 3:38.30  896.! 5:00.27  791.!
  744. Marinic Rudolf, A-Kaprun            43 HRC Kaprun                 5:41.17,5  1:58.17,9  (3906)  110/M6   19.   19,338 ¦  1:35.46  916.! 3:06.46  769.! 3:34.26  806.! 5:00.24  790.!
  745. Goldoni Francesco, Nonantola        72 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo   5:41.26,4  1:58.26,8   (812)  110/M1   114.  19,329 ¦  1:34.18  829.! 3:03.53  708.! 3:27.30  675.! 4:56.43  751.!
  746. Mendorf Jürgen, D-Gutach            64 Team Hoeser                5:41.31,4  1:58.31,8  (7065)  110/M3   185.  19,325 ¦  1:35.17  887.! 3:07.41  791.! 3:34.49  814.! 4:58.48  776.!
  747. Saccani Luca, Cast. Sotto (RE)      64 Pedale Castelnovese        5:41.32,5  1:58.32,9  (4171)  110/M3   186.  19,324 ¦  1:36.13  955.! 3:12.32  912.! 3:36.58  865.! 5:00.20  788.!
  748. Miari Italo, Cadelbosco di Sopra (R 64 Castelnovese Mtb           5:41.33,3  1:58.33,7  (4555)  110/M3   187.  19,323 ¦  1:36.10  953.! 3:12.31  911.! 3:36.58  864.! 5:00.22  789.!
  749. Abbondanza Marco, Genova            60 AS Effe 2000 - Happybike   5:41.40,8  1:58.41,2  (3011)  110/M3   188.  19,316 ¦  1:30.09  617.! 3:04.07  713.! 3:29.54  713.! 4:52.20  700.!
  750. Kieslinger Andreas, D-Geretsried    71 Geretsried                 5:41.45,2  1:58.45,6  (2286)  110/M1   115.  19,312 ¦  1:29.58  609.! 2:56.01  566.! 3:24.44  631.! 4:59.07  778.!
  751. Ammannati Marco, Scarperia (FI)     58 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia  5:41.48,4  1:58.48,8  (2063)  110/M4   132.  19,309 ¦  1:24.54  402.! 2:48.31  433.! 3:17.21  516.! 4:53.26  711.!
  752. Van Der Meyden Jochen, D-Todtmoos   58 Skiclub Todtmoos           5:41.51,7  1:58.52,1  (3822)  110/M4   133.  19,306 ¦  1:41.35 1221.! 3:15.22  962.! 3:42.18  962.! 5:03.17  830.!
  753. Wagner Klaus, D-Bad Neuenahr-Ahrwei 61 Lech Angels                5:41.52,8  1:58.53,2  (5249)  110/M3   189.  19,305 ¦  1:38.02 1052.! 3:04.50  735.! 3:32.01  758.! 4:58.02  766.!
  754. Pani Antonio, Sassari               65 SC Florenzano Sassari      5:41.53,9  1:58.54,3  (4835)  110/M2   220.  19,303 ¦  1:39.42 1135.! 3:11.24  886.! 3:36.34  860.! 5:01.09  799.!
  755. Mastromonaco Lorenzo, Roma          49 GC Luca Pinarello          5:42.04,9  1:59.05,3  (4805)  110/M5   79.   19,293 ¦  1:30.47  639.! 2:55.10  546.! 3:21.06  569.! 4:54.03  719.!
  756. Reichenspurner Josef, D-Mühldorf    61 Radteam LG Mettenheim      5:42.05,2  1:59.05,6  (7797)  110/M3   190.  19,293 ¦  1:32.51  741.! 3:10.55  873.! 3:36.06  850.! 4:58.46  774.!
  757. Wastlhuber Jepp, D-Mühldorf         59 Radteam LG Mettenheim      5:42.06,4  1:59.06,8  (7798)  110/M3   191.  19,292 ¦  1:32.52  742.! 3:10.57  874.! 3:36.06  851.! 4:58.47  775.!
  758. Roth Walter                         59 D-Lohr                     5:42.08,3  1:59.08,7  (2903)  110/M3   192.  19,290 ¦  1:36.09  952.! 3:04.32  721.! 3:30.17  727.! 4:54.10  723.!
  759. Crespi Gianluca, Parabiago MI       65 Consorzio Lombardo Pista   5:42.09,5  1:59.09,9  (4534)  110/M2   221.  19,289 ¦  1:33.17  768.! 3:06.51  771.! 3:31.13  748.! 4:53.01  708.!
  760. Granruaz Helmuth, La Villa (BZ)     63 S.C. Alta Badia-Raiffeise  5:42.15,8  1:59.16,2  (2682)  110/M3   193.  19,283 ¦  1:34.52  865.! 3:05.45  752.! 3:32.13  762.! 4:58.36  772.!
  761. Riosa Riccardo, Trieste             76 GS Pedale Triestino        5:42.17,0  1:59.17,4  (4560)  110/M1   116.  19,282 ¦  1:33.19  775.! 3:03.43  699.! 3:30.55  740.! 4:58.27  771.!
  762. Ferioli Stefano, Argelato           63 G..S Argelatese            5:42.21,1  1:59.21,5  (8284)  110/M3   194.  19,278 ¦  1:33.33  787.! 3:09.05  833.! 3:34.48  813.! 4:57.35  760.!
  763. Dellaquila Giovanni, Mestre         62 Team Bicimania Mestre      5:42.24,3  1:59.24,7  (7028)  110/M3   195.  19,275 ¦  1:37.20 1010.! 3:12.20  907.! 3:39.21  906.! 5:00.03  786.!
  764. Markelj Franc, SLO-Krastnik         59 KD Hrastnik                5:42.42,3  1:59.42,7  (6913)  110/M3   196.  19,258 ¦  1:33.08  758.! 3:13.44  936.! 3:39.40  912.!    ----  ----!
  765. Helmer Winfried                     54 D-Illerrieden              5:42.42,7  1:59.43,1  (3599)  110/M4   134.  19,258 ¦  1:33.54  808.! 3:03.59  709.! 3:30.11  724.! 4:51.38  689.!
  766. Rasera Antonio, Pieve di Soligo     68 SC Solighetto              5:42.45,1  1:59.45,5  (7704)  110/M2   222.  19,255 ¦  1:30.29  630.! 3:04.42  726.! 3:30.50  735.! 4:55.56  742.!
  767. Locatelli Guido, Albano Sant'Alessa 59 GS TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA    5:42.48,2  1:59.48,6  (6787)  110/M3   197.  19,253 ¦  1:33.32  786.! 3:08.02  803.! 3:34.24  805.! 5:00.09  787.!
  768. Grigoli Angelo, Marano di Valpolice 64 Team F.lli Penna Telmec    5:42.48,4  1:59.48,8  (6876)  110/M3   198.  19,252 ¦  1:33.50  806.! 3:07.44  793.! 3:32.11  761.! 4:51.51  692.!
  769. Bruin Peter, NL-CD St.Pancras       49 Le Champignon              5:42.52,7  1:59.53,1  (3751)  110/M5   80.   19,248 ¦  1:35.14  885.! 3:08.49  827.! 3:35.14  822.! 5:05.27  858.!
  770. Camuri Mirko, Verona                67 Team F.lli Penna Telmec    5:42.56,9  1:59.57,3  (6831)  110/M2   223.  19,244 ¦  1:34.00  814.! 3:07.51  798.! 3:34.52  815.! 4:55.53  739.!
  771. Masolini Bruno, S.Piero a Sieve (FI 49 Pol. S.Piero a Sieve       5:43.04,0  2:00.04,4  (4803)  110/M5   81.   19,238 ¦  1:35.14  886.! 3:05.35  749.! 3:32.14  763.! 5:00.02  784.!
  772. Muhr Thomas, A-Frankenmarkt         71 Energie AG                 5:43.07,4  2:00.07,8  (6334)  110/M1   117.  19,235 ¦  1:32.37  731.! 3:04.49  732.! 3:31.17  749.! 4:57.09  756.!
  773. Zanotti Ivo, Marano di Valpolicella 58 Team F.lli Penna Telmec    5:43.09,5  2:00.09,9  (6992)  110/M4   135.  19,233 ¦  1:31.07  656.! 3:08.13  810.! 3:33.00  773.! 4:52.07  698.!
  774. Ceradini Alessandro, Verona         69 Team F.lli Penna Telmec    5:43.11,7  2:00.12,1  (6839)  110/M2   224.  19,231 ¦  1:31.09  658.! 3:08.09  808.! 3:30.05  720.! 4:51.09  679.!
  775. Martini Marino, San Pietro in Caria 58 Team F.lli Penna Telmec    5:43.12,6  2:00.13,0  (6914)  110/M4   136.  19,230 ¦  1:31.09  659.! 3:08.06  806.! 3:30.16  726.! 4:51.07  678.!
  776. Rubini Roveno, Zola Predosa (BO)    62 Arci Nova Monte S.Pietro   5:43.13,2  2:00.13,6  (4593)  110/M3   199.  19,229 ¦  1:34.07  818.! 3:10.36  867.! 3:36.19  857.! 4:56.59  755.!
  777. Danuso Massimo, Sovizzo             66 Polisportiva Sovizzo       5:43.20,2  2:00.20,6  (6302)  110/M2   225.  19,223 ¦  1:39.50 1141.! 3:18.10 1015.! 3:42.47  966.! 5:04.53  848.!
  778. Casadio Massimo, Rimini             79 SS Frecce Rosse            5:43.40,9  2:00.41,3  (6834)  110/M1   118.  19,203 ¦  1:37.55 1045.! 3:20.50 1074.! 3:47.17 1039.! 5:01.11  800.!
  779. Maltoni Daniele, Forlì              62 Sport Service Team         5:43.49,6  2:00.50,0  (7146)  110/M3   200.  19,195 ¦  1:34.20  833.! 3:03.32  696.! 3:27.37  677.! 5:02.33  814.!
  780. Klix Bernhard                       55 D-München                  5:44.00,9  2:01.01,3  (4286)  110/M4   137.  19,185 ¦  1:31.41  689.! 3:02.13  674.! 3:27.20  671.! 4:57.35  760.!
  781. Facchinetti Dino, Bojon (VE)        57 GC Veneto                  5:44.06,7  2:01.07,1  (3393)  110/M4   138.  19,179 ¦  1:35.12  881.! 3:14.02  942.! 3:40.03  921.! 5:00.42  795.!
  782. Da Pian Luca, Verona                62 Sport Alliance Butty       5:44.18,8  2:01.19,2  (6301)  110/M3   201.  19,168 ¦  1:36.32  973.! 3:10.04  851.! 3:37.19  873.! 5:02.24  813.!
  783. Jansen Bert, NL-Apeldoorn           52 En Route                   5:44.34,9  2:01.35,3  (1200)  110/M4   139.  19,153 ¦  1:35.22  890.! 3:08.49  825.! 3:36.40  861.! 5:01.35  809.!
  784. Marucci Pietro, Monterotondo        52 Pol. Atletico Monterotond  5:44.40,0  2:01.40,4  (4801)  110/M4   140.  19,148 ¦  1:28.25  538.! 3:03.46  702.! 3:29.33  705.! 4:54.42  731.!
  785. Martelli Maurizio, Bologna          71 G.s Magneti Marelli        5:44.42,7  2:01.43,1  (7893)  110/M1   119.  19,146 ¦  1:36.53  989.! 3:05.55  756.! 3:32.47  769.! 5:01.20  803.!
  786. Cal Sandrino, Torre di Mostro VE    62 Team Eurimp                5:44.45,5  2:01.45,9  (2105)  110/M3   202.  19,143 ¦  1:38.15 1063.! 3:11.08  877.! 3:37.57  882.! 5:01.30  808.!
  787. Leiß Michael, D-Benediktbeuern      84 TSV Benediktbeuren         5:44.46,2  2:01.46,6  (5079)  110/M1   120.  19,143 ¦  1:40.53 1180.! 3:07.49  796.! 3:35.18  827.! 4:59.53  782.!
  788. Schlösser Christian                 63 D-Weßling                  5:44.56,1  2:01.56,5  (7405)  110/M3   203.  19,134 ¦  1:23.50  370.! 2:56.46  573.! 3:27.16  670.! 4:51.48  690.!
  789. Hunke Roland                        64 D-Ulmen                    5:44.58,6  2:01.59,0  (6577)  110/M3   204.  19,131 ¦  1:36.08  951.! 3:13.10  926.! 3:38.05  886.! 4:57.45  763.!
  790. Fellbaum Uwe, D-Chemnitz            60 Team Blitzpunkt Chemnitz   5:45.10,6  2:02.11,0  (7608)  110/M3   205.  19,120 ¦  1:40.21 1161.! 3:15.03  957.! 3:41.53  955.! 5:02.20  812.!
  791. Jaitler Franz, A-Mollram            46 Bank Austria               5:45.11,5  2:02.11,9  (3695)  110/M5   82.   19,119 ¦  1:37.24 1015.! 3:06.47  770.! 3:34.03  797.! 5:02.48  821.!
  792. Bottecchia Giovanni, Sacile (PN)    56 G.C. Amici del Pedale UNI  5:45.18,4  2:02.18,8  (6160)  110/M4   141.  19,113 ¦  1:34.44  859.! 3:09.06  834.! 3:35.39  837.! 5:01.15  802.!
  793. von Minckwitz Alexander             64 D-Fürstenfeldbruck         5:45.55,4  2:02.55,8  (3239)  110/M3   206.  19,079 ¦  1:35.51  921.! 3:09.22  838.! 3:36.01  846.! 5:06.36  875.!
  794. Horta Domenech Joan, D-Karlsruhe    66 Velo Club Euratom          5:45.57,5  2:02.57,9  (2080)  110/M2   226.  19,077 ¦  1:34.57  870.! 3:09.03  831.! 3:35.19  828.! 4:58.22  768.!
  795. Dijkman Ruud, NL-VH AMERSFOORT      59 Driebergse Tourclub        5:45.57,6  2:02.58,0  (4230)  110/M3   207.  19,077 ¦  1:34.39  854.! 3:03.48  705.! 3:29.51  710.! 5:00.55  796.!
  796. Kunzmann Rene'                      74 D-Wallgau                  5:46.07,5  2:03.07,9  (6896)  110/M1   121.  19,068 ¦  1:30.25  626.! 3:01.43  667.! 3:29.29  702.! 5:03.16  829.!
  797. Mora Claudio, Parma                 61 GS Massaflex Bedogni       5:46.09,8  2:03.10,2  (6210)  110/M3   208.  19,066 ¦  1:35.03  873.! 3:16.43  984.! 3:43.06  971.! 5:00.01  783.!
  798. Prantner Martin, A-Strassen         74 RC Hochpustertal           5:46.20,8  2:03.21,2  (5100)  110/M1   122.  19,056 ¦  1:34.39  856.! 3:03.22  691.! 3:30.15  725.! 5:01.00  798.!
  799. Huber Eugen, D-Mettenheim           62 Radteam LG Mettenheim      5:46.31,1  2:03.31,5  (7796)  110/M3   209.  19,046 ¦  1:32.53  744.! 3:10.55  872.! 3:36.05  849.! 5:03.12  826.!
  800. Marchetti Luciano, Rieti            48 Cicli Free Bike Chieti Sc  5:46.34,6  2:03.35,0  (7349)  110/M5   83.   19,043 ¦  1:31.31  674.! 3:04.43  728.! 3:32.50  771.! 5:02.41  818.!
  801. Sganzerla Paolo, Milano             55 C.L.A.P.                   5:46.41,0  2:03.41,4  (2635)  110/M4   142.  19,037 ¦  1:35.55  926.! 3:10.29  866.! 3:36.08  852.! 5:02.34  815.!
  802. Witt Friedrich W.                   47 D-Ottobrunn                5:46.45,3  2:03.45,7  (3864)  110/M5   84.   19,033 ¦  1:33.00  747.! 3:08.34  820.! 3:35.34  834.! 5:04.22  843.!
  803. Calmonte Giovanni, D-München        50 Lech Angels                5:46.48,7  2:03.49,1  (5159)  110/M5   85.   19,030 ¦  1:36.29  965.! 3:07.14  782.! 3:33.16  778.! 5:00.40  793.!
  804. Haller Urs, CH-Oberkulm             68 LG Homberg                 5:46.50,0  2:03.50,4  (3895)  110/M2   227.  19,029 ¦  1:33.20  776.! 3:15.38  966.! 3:40.59  933.! 5:05.21  855.!
  805. Richter Jan                         72 D-Bad Tölz                 5:47.03,3  2:04.03,7  (5338)  110/M1   123.  19,017 ¦  1:33.09  760.! 3:04.47  730.! 3:31.29  754.! 5:08.40  903.!
  806. Stradi Claudio, Sassuolo (MO)       59 Team Iacco Bike            5:47.18,2  2:04.18,6  (3086)  110/M3   210.  19,003 ¦  1:19.05  227.! 3:02.51  684.! 3:29.52  711.! 5:02.49  822.!
  807. Nicponsky Roman, A-Mistelbach an de 64 Bank Austria               5:47.20,9  2:04.21,3  (3733)  110/M3   211.  19,001 ¦  1:36.12  954.! 3:12.35  915.! 3:38.33  898.! 5:01.23  806.!
  808. Wingert Edwin                       62 A-Linz                     5:47.27,4  2:04.27,8  (2295)  110/M3   212.  18,995 ¦  1:36.34  976.! 3:11.00  875.! 3:35.46  839.! 5:05.44  863.!
  809. Pogacnik Primoz, SLO-Hrastnik       75 KD Hrastnik                5:47.28,9  2:04.29,3  (6938)  110/M1   124.  18,993 ¦  1:32.38  732.! 3:14.40  948.! 3:39.52  915.! 5:02.01  810.!
  810. Somma Armando, Lido di Venezia      56 Pol. Lido Venezia          5:47.37,1  2:04.37,5  (6236)  110/M4   143.  18,986 ¦  1:31.59  702.! 3:07.08  776.! 3:35.07  820.! 5:01.29  807.!
  811. Holzleitner Werner, D-München       60 Lech Angels                5:47.38,7  2:04.39,1  (5192)  110/M3   213.  18,984 ¦  1:26.56  485.! 2:53.58  530.! 3:22.09  583.! 4:57.53  764.!
  812. Mora Gianni, Parma                  64 GS Massaflex Bedogni       5:47.40,6  2:04.41,0  (6211)  110/M3   214.  18,983 ¦  1:35.04  874.! 3:16.46  985.! 3:43.09  972.! 5:00.03  785.!
  813. Ghidorzi Cristian, Lesignano dè Bag 71 GS Massaflex Bedogni       5:47.43,9  2:04.44,3  (6181)  110/M1   125.  18,980 ¦  1:35.03  872.! 3:17.35 1003.! 3:43.06  970.! 4:59.02  777.!
  814. Treu Michael, A-Villach             65 Infineon Racing Team       5:47.44,7  2:04.45,1  (7787)  110/M2   228.  18,979 ¦  1:34.11  822.! 3:08.18  812.! 3:34.24  803.! 4:56.45  753.!
  815. Frescaroli Claudio, Ponte Taro      61 GC Monta in Bici           5:47.46,2  2:04.46,6  (4759)  110/M3   215.  18,978 ¦  1:34.26  840.! 3:04.23  719.! 3:32.16  764.! 5:06.41  876.!
  816. Weigmann Christian                  71 D-Bad Tölz                 5:47.51,8  2:04.52,2  (6357)  110/M1   126.  18,972 ¦  1:34.30  847.! 3:05.54  755.! 3:32.10  760.! 5:02.53  824.!
  817. Knapp Holger, D-Reutlingen          70 TSV Betzingen              5:48.00,6  2:05.01,0  (3657)  110/M2   229.  18,964 ¦  1:28.28  539.! 3:01.22  661.! 3:28.02  686.! 5:01.22  804.!
  818. Lorenzetti Giorgio, Brugherio       56 GS Delicatesse             5:48.03,8  2:05.04,2  (6908)  110/M4   144.  18,962 ¦  1:37.13 1005.! 3:11.45  895.! 3:38.32  897.! 5:03.27  832.!
  819. Bonomi Elio, Castel d'Azzano (VR)   46 GC Life                    5:48.09,7  2:05.10,1  (5135)  110/M5   86.   18,956 ¦  1:35.18  888.! 3:05.46  753.! 3:33.29  785.! 5:00.55  797.!
  820. Ughetta Paolo, Malnate              69 GC Binago                  5:48.14,2  2:05.14,6  (3420)  110/M2   230.  18,952 ¦  1:28.04  527.! 2:50.52  478.! 3:16.18  500.! 4:58.46  773.!
  821. Cilia Orlando, Villafranca di Veron 65 Polisportiva S. giorgio V  5:48.24,5  2:05.24,9  (7466)  110/M2   231.  18,943 ¦  1:33.10  761.! 3:13.22  928.! 3:39.35  910.! 5:06.19  868.!
  822. Sala Romano, Carugate               67 G.S. Arbi Baby             5:48.28,3  2:05.28,7  (3232)  110/M2   232.  18,939 ¦  1:33.26  782.! 3:05.49  754.! 3:33.13  776.! 5:03.15  828.!
  823. Fracas Guido, Porcia PN             39 GS Mobili Fracas           5:48.33,5  2:05.33,9  (3398)  110/M6   20.   18,935 ¦  1:28.53  561.! 3:06.40  765.! 3:35.24  829.! 4:59.43  779.!
  824. Zanon Alberto, Vittorio Veneto      50 GS Eurovelo Cicli          5:48.36,1  2:05.36,5  (6257)  110/M5   87.   18,932 ¦  1:34.08  821.! 3:11.37  892.! 3:40.01  919.! 5:07.48  890.!
  825. Ronchetti Claudio, Como             59 AS Ironlario Triathlon Cl  5:48.36,8  2:05.37,2  (7710)  110/M3   216.  18,932 ¦  1:32.41  734.! 3:08.30  816.! 3:35.05  818.! 5:04.18  841.!
  826. Bellezza Quater Marco, Ciriè (TO)   64 Cicli Matergia Cirié       5:48.41,5  2:05.41,9  (4675)  110/M3   217.  18,927 ¦  1:33.34  790.! 3:05.59  757.! 3:33.48  795.! 5:04.45  847.!
  827. Klemera Hans Jörg, Bolzano          59 UC Bolzano                 5:48.46,5  2:05.46,9   (174)  110/M3   218.  18,923 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  828. Marta Franco, Costa Bissara VI      42 GS Marzotto Valdagno       5:48.46,6  2:05.47,0  (7891)  110/M6   21.   18,923 ¦  1:39.46 1136.! 3:15.18  959.! 3:41.47  951.! 5:06.46  877.!
  829. Klaiber Alexander                   61 D-Spaichingen              5:48.53,5  2:05.53,9  (6146)  110/M3   219.  18,917 ¦  1:37.18 1009.! 3:09.47  845.! 3:37.19  872.! 5:05.30  859.!
  830. Piccardo Stefano, Milano            70 Team Usleghi Tradate       5:48.55,9  2:05.56,3  (6502)  110/M2   233.  18,914 ¦  1:37.03  996.! 3:11.55  897.! 3:38.13  889.! 5:03.45  834.!
  831. Castro Giampaolo, Trieste (TS)      59 SC Gentlemen - Trieste     5:48.57,4  2:05.57,8  (4706)  110/M3   220.  18,913 ¦  1:34.46  862.! 3:15.45  968.! 3:42.03  958.! 5:04.35  845.!
  832. Schlager Uwe                        64 I                          5:48.59,8  2:06.00,2   (177)  110/M3   221.  18,911 ¦  1:29.19  586.! 3:08.08  807.! 3:35.29  831.! 5:05.08  852.!
  833. Niedermeier Manfred, D-München      37 CAS München                5:49.00,6  2:06.01,0  (3942)  110/M6   22.   18,910 ¦  1:36.43  981.! 3:10.22  861.! 3:38.01  884.! 5:04.35  846.!
  834. Ravelli Giuseppe, Torre Boldone     62 GS Cral Posta Bergamo      5:49.06,7  2:06.07,1  (7823)  110/M3   222.  18,905 ¦  1:34.07  817.! 3:09.48  846.! 3:35.16  824.! 5:04.01  837.!
  835. Castellam Umberto, Bellariva        52 SS Frecce Rosse            5:49.08,1  2:06.08,5  (6836)  110/M4   145.  18,903 ¦  1:38.27 1068.! 3:21.20 1083.! 3:47.48 1054.! 5:08.34  902.!
  836. Vincini Roberto, Fiorenzuola d'Arda 65 S.C. AVIS Fiorenzuola d'A  5:49.09,7  2:06.10,1  (6151)  110/M2   234.  18,902 ¦  1:35.53  923.! 3:11.37  891.! 3:37.36  878.! 5:04.11  839.!
  837. Besusso Simone, Usmate Velate MI    72 GS Usmate Bike             5:49.13,9  2:06.14,3  (4530)  110/M1   127.  18,898 ¦  1:35.27  898.! 3:07.11  779.! 3:34.20  801.! 5:07.01  881.!
  838. Bossanetti Guido, Cremona           48 GS Avis CR                 5:49.15,9  2:06.16,3  (2554)  110/M5   88.   18,896 ¦  1:37.04  998.! 3:10.49  868.! 3:41.41  948.!    ----  ----!
  839. Vlk Rostislav, CZ-plzen             74 Bambus team                5:49.27,4  2:06.27,8  (2640)  110/M1   128.  18,886 ¦  1:33.16  767.! 3:04.44  729.! 3:30.22  729.! 4:48.04  636.!
  840. Bruschi Alberto, Milano             69 G.C. BARADELLO             5:49.32,9  2:06.33,3  (2239)  110/M2   235.  18,881 ¦  1:35.50  920.! 3:10.24  862.! 3:36.56  863.! 5:03.14  827.!
  841. Ghislandi Angelo, Antegnate         62 Bici Club AVIS-AIDO-COVO   5:49.37,0  2:06.37,4  (6870)  110/M3   223.  18,877 ¦  1:27.35  507.! 3:11.33  889.! 3:37.00  866.! 5:02.37  816.!
  842. Polini Diego, Covo                  49 Bici Club AVIS-AIDO-COVO   5:49.38,0  2:06.38,4  (6940)  110/M5   89.   18,876 ¦  1:27.39  509.! 3:05.32  747.! 3:30.29  732.! 5:02.39  817.!
  843. Barbiero Mauro, Casalserugo         68 Societa' Ciclisti Casalse  5:49.52,9  2:06.53,3  (8004)  110/M2   236.  18,863 ¦  1:31.35  677.! 3:12.29  909.! 3:40.27  925.! 5:05.57  866.!
  844. Magnani Davide, Zeccone PV          76 GC Ferro Bike Pavia        5:49.54,3  2:06.54,7  (4472)  110/M1   129.  18,862 ¦  1:34.51  864.! 3:03.29  695.! 3:31.02  744.! 5:00.31  792.!
  845. Rovelli Sergio, ponteranica BG      51 GS Cral Posta Bergamo      5:50.06,7  2:07.07,1  (7822)  110/M5   90.   18,851 ¦  1:36.31  968.! 3:11.21  883.! 3:38.19  891.! 5:06.35  874.!
  846. Festner Ingo, D-Kempten             67 TSV Moosbach               5:50.06,9  2:07.07,3  (7799)  110/M2   237.  18,850 ¦  1:39.07 1100.! 3:22.45 1114.! 3:48.49 1080.! 5:05.23  857.!
  847. Kleiner Michael, D-Eisenberg        70 Team Kleiner               5:50.12,4  2:07.12,8  (3615)  110/M2   238.  18,846 ¦  1:39.55 1144.! 3:17.57 1010.! 3:46.43 1035.! 5:07.52  892.!
  848. Amadori Pierdomenico, Savignano sul 50 Ecology Team               5:50.15,0  2:07.15,4  (7180)  110/M5   91.   18,843 ¦  1:40.29 1166.! 3:12.43  916.! 3:40.11  922.! 5:05.09  853.!
  849. Eichler Konrad, D-Otterfing         52 Lernstube Endurance        5:50.19,0  2:07.19,4  (6172)  110/M4   146.  18,840 ¦  1:32.45  736.! 3:04.49  733.! 3:31.12  747.! 5:07.08  882.!
  850. Kubin Andreas, D-Bad Tölz           51 RSC Isartal                5:50.27,2  2:07.27,6   (134)  110/M5   92.   18,832 ¦  1:34.26  841.! 3:12.09  903.! 3:40.25  924.! 5:07.47  889.!
  851. Busi Marco, Mantova                 74 SC Learco Guerra           5:50.29,0  2:07.29,4  (2586)  110/M1   130.  18,831 ¦  1:37.42 1035.! 3:08.15  811.! 3:35.35  836.! 5:02.45  820.!
  852. Seligardi Alberto, Reggio Emilia    59 Beriv Multisport           5:50.34,7  2:07.35,1  (7410)  110/M3   224.  18,826 ¦  1:35.27  897.! 3:10.11  857.! 3:37.24  875.! 5:05.37  860.!
  853. Caccioppini Stefano, La Romola Fire 61 GC La Romola               5:50.38,2  2:07.38,6  (2321)  110/M3   225.  18,822 ¦  1:28.23  536.! 2:55.25  552.! 3:24.19  625.! 5:04.21  842.!
  853. De Jonge Fabricio                   74 B-ALKEN                    5:50.38,2  2:07.38,6  (3761)  110/M1   131.  18,822 ¦  1:33.10  761.! 3:08.03  804.! 3:33.31  786.! 5:03.33  833.!
  855. Find Oliver                         68 D-Braunfels                5:50.39,7  2:07.40,1  (2732)  110/M2   239.  18,821 ¦  1:30.06  614.! 3:07.21  784.! 3:32.48  770.! 5:02.51  823.!
  856. Zamolo Gianpietro, Gorizia          51 GC Goriziano               5:50.42,2  2:07.42,6  (2048)  110/M5   93.   18,819 ¦  1:38.48 1082.! 3:11.12  880.! 3:39.52  914.! 5:10.26  925.!
  857. Del Fabbro Valentino, Tolmezzo (UD) 56 AB Imm.Paolini - Cicli Na  5:50.44,8  2:07.45,2  (7864)  110/M4   147.  18,816 ¦  1:29.26  593.! 3:05.09  742.! 3:35.55  844.! 5:02.55  825.!
  858. Garutti Livio, Finale Emilia        46 GS Centro Bi               5:50.44,9  2:07.45,3  (7481)  110/M5   94.   18,816 ¦  1:33.06  754.! 3:14.51  954.! 3:41.02  935.! 5:09.41  913.!
  859. Heckman G, NL-WL Groesbeek          53 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam       5:50.47,7  2:07.48,1  (5297)  110/M4   148.  18,814 ¦  1:39.02 1096.! 3:16.37  982.! 3:43.38  978.! 5:05.50  864.!
  860. Kainz Philipp                       61 D-München                  5:50.52,5  2:07.52,9  (2626)  110/M3   226.  18,810 ¦  1:35.20  889.! 3:16.12  973.! 3:41.22  943.! 5:04.56  849.!
  861. Toselli Marco, Milano               56 Bicimania Lissone MTB      5:50.54,1  2:07.54,5  (5387)  110/M4   149.  18,808 ¦  1:30.59  651.! 3:18.18 1022.! 3:44.38  995.! 5:05.38  861.!
  862. Maurer Georg, A-Wolfurt             42 AV-Wolfurt                 5:50.57,6  2:07.58,0  (3910)  110/M6   23.   18,805 ¦  1:33.03  750.! 3:08.33  817.! 3:35.35  835.! 5:06.27  870.!
  863. Riebesel Florian                    85 D-Bozen                    5:51.02,8  2:08.03,2  (4364)  110/M1   132.  18,800 ¦  1:39.25 1118.! 3:09.04  832.! 3:33.36  788.! 5:03.52  836.!
  864. Gianinazzi Evaristo, CH-Canobbio    56 Cicloamatori Canobbio      5:51.11,5  2:08.11,9  (4970)  110/M4   150.  18,793 ¦  1:44.23 1338.! 3:13.08  924.! 3:38.26  893.! 5:01.11  801.!
  865. Lucani Marco, Bisuschio VA          64 U.C. Porto Ceresio         5:51.20,9  2:08.21,3  (7342)  110/M3   227.  18,784 ¦  1:29.49  605.! 3:12.08  901.! 3:37.33  877.! 5:08.03  895.!
  866. Cervellati Mauro, Budrio            59 SC Avis Budrio             5:51.24,0  2:08.24,4  (7588)  110/M3   228.  18,782 ¦  1:38.29 1069.! 3:16.52  992.! 3:43.45  982.! 5:07.28  886.!
  867. Canclini Dario, Cepina Valdisotto   61 U.S. Bormiese              5:51.26,1  2:08.26,5  (3379)  110/M3   229.  18,780 ¦  1:33.08  757.! 3:08.49  826.! 3:37.12  869.! 5:05.23  856.!
  868. Toniolo Pasqualino, Altavilla VI    46 UC Valmarana               5:51.27,3  2:08.27,7  (6242)  110/M5   95.   18,779 ¦  1:36.32  971.! 3:20.45 1072.! 3:46.17 1024.! 5:04.17  840.!
  869. Francucci Mariano, Terni (TR)       46 G.S. Smal Bike Cicli Marc  5:51.28,4  2:08.28,8  (4756)  110/M5   96.   18,778 ¦  1:38.48 1081.! 3:07.30  786.! 3:36.14  854.! 5:07.00  880.!
  870. Marzi Bruno, Trieste (TS)           56 SC Gentlemen - Trieste     5:51.30,2  2:08.30,6  (4802)  110/M4   151.  18,776 ¦  1:31.07  655.! 3:11.55  896.! 3:38.27  894.! 5:10.59  929.!
  871. Maaz Edmund, D-Neusäß               53 Bike Team Neusäß           5:51.41,8  2:08.42,2  (2464)  110/M4   152.  18,766 ¦  1:39.36 1130.! 3:13.53  939.! 3:41.50  953.! 5:07.22  884.!
  872. Schwartz Bob, USA                   60 www.bikecamp.com           5:51.49,1  2:08.49,5   (562)  110/M3   230.  18,759 ¦  1:41.31 1219.! 3:17.47 1006.! 3:44.46 1000.! 5:06.51  878.!
  873. Neumann Steffen                     64 D-Sulzbach-Laufen          5:51.52,7  2:08.53,1  (4335)  110/M3   231.  18,756 ¦  1:39.24 1117.! 3:11.39  893.! 3:39.44  913.! 5:07.51  891.!
  874. Santoro Francesco, Leno             48 AS Amatori Ghedesi         5:52.03,2  2:09.03,6  (7716)  110/M5   97.   18,747 ¦  1:36.05  942.! 3:19.36 1046.! 3:44.38  994.! 5:06.24  869.!
  875. Rings Kohnz Roman, D-Ochtendung     84 DJK Ochtendung             5:52.03,9  2:09.04,3  (2365)  110/M1   133.  18,746 ¦  1:35.28  899.! 3:09.58  847.! 3:37.26  876.! 4:57.22  759.!
  876. Ragghianti Enrico, San Michele in E 42 Pedale lucchese Poli       5:52.04,8  2:09.05,2  (2620)  110/M6   24.   18,745 ¦  1:40.53 1181.! 3:17.26 1000.! 3:45.03 1008.! 5:11.01  930.!
  877. Hens Heinrich, A-Wien               48 Bank Austria               5:52.19,8  2:09.20,2  (3730)  110/M5   98.   18,732 ¦  1:34.18  827.! 3:05.04  738.! 3:33.27  784.! 5:06.35  873.!
  878. Pulfrich Dieter, D-Herborn          40 SC Herborn                 5:52.28,2  2:09.28,6  (4349)  110/M6   25.   18,724 ¦  1:36.00  933.! 3:13.03  921.! 3:41.22  944.! 5:11.47  945.!
  879. Scarpellini Alberto, Robbiate       72 Team Spreafico             5:52.31,1  2:09.31,5  (7401)  110/M1   134.  18,722 ¦  1:39.50 1140.! 3:34.02 1327.! 3:56.03 1205.! 5:08.59  907.!
  880. Kurz Ronald                         75 A-Enns                     5:52.42,2  2:09.42,6  (3881)  110/M1   135.  18,712 ¦  1:36.23  962.! 3:05.22  746.! 3:33.41  789.! 5:14.34  970.!
  881. Iurincich Marino, Trieste           57 G.S. Feder Club Trieste    5:52.46,2  2:09.46,6  (4777)  110/M4   153.  18,709 ¦  1:33.12  764.! 3:14.47  950.! 3:42.06  960.! 5:10.26  924.!
  882. La Gioia Walter, Avezzano           48 GS Medici Marsica          5:53.04,9  2:10.05,3  (6191)  110/M5   99.   18,692 ¦  1:32.29  727.! 3:07.50  797.! 3:36.08  852.! 5:03.46  835.!
  883. Battini Stefano, Massa              64 Club Alpi Apuane           5:53.13,3  2:10.13,7  (6436)  110/M3   232.  18,685 ¦  1:35.50  918.! 3:14.49  952.! 3:41.12  939.! 5:10.23  923.!
  884. Moretti Gino, Basilicanova          46 GS Avis Montechiarugolo    5:53.17,4  2:10.17,8  (6389)  110/M5   100.  18,681 ¦  1:37.44 1036.! 3:17.57 1011.! 3:43.39  979.! 5:08.17  897.!
  885. Bocconi Sante, Basilicanova         47 GS Avis Montechiarugolo    5:53.17,6  2:10.18,0  (6374)  110/M5   101.  18,681 ¦  1:37.46 1040.! 3:18.03 1012.! 3:43.42  981.! 5:08.32  900.!
  886. Di Ruvo Angelo, Bresso              69 GS Circolo Giovanile Bres  5:53.18,3  2:10.18,7  (3054)  110/M2   240.  18,680 ¦  1:28.59  570.! 3:01.38  665.! 3:26.53  665.! 5:09.55  915.!
  887. Gaggiottini Cesare, Fano            57 GS Ciclistico CRAL Carifa  5:53.38,5  2:10.38,9  (7314)  110/M4   154.  18,662 ¦  1:39.20 1112.! 3:16.49  990.! 3:43.55  987.! 5:07.52  893.!
  888. Parodi Luigi, Arquata Scrivia       49 GC Certosa Edilceramica    5:53.42,7  2:10.43,1  (4575)  110/M5   102.  18,659 ¦  1:35.12  882.! 3:12.06  900.! 3:38.01  883.! 5:04.34  844.!
  889. Cattelino Giovanni, Balangero (TO)  79 G.S. Pedale Mathiese       5:53.43,2  2:10.43,6  (4709)  110/M1   136.  18,658 ¦  1:28.49  555.! 2:58.50  619.! 3:24.35  627.! 5:00.41  794.!
  890. Guidetti Vincenzino, CENTO PR       61 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo   5:53.46,7  2:10.47,1  (4004)  110/M3   233.  18,655 ¦  1:36.03  938.! 3:21.07 1079.! 3:48.23 1065.! 5:08.54  905.!
  891. Tonazzo Giuseppe, Padova            60 SC Ponte San Nicolò        5:53.47,0  2:10.47,4  (6980)  110/M3   234.  18,655 ¦  1:37.02  993.! 3:14.10  944.! 3:43.41  980.! 5:08.18  898.!
  892. Quadrio Sergio, Albignasego         58 SC Ponte San Nicolò        5:53.48,0  2:10.48,4  (6944)  110/M4   155.  18,654 ¦  1:35.30  902.! 3:03.50  706.! 3:33.15  777.! 5:09.22  910.!
  893. Peris Roberto, Vittorio Veneto      53 Cicloturistica Vittorio V  5:53.49,5  2:10.49,9  (7513)  110/M4   156.  18,653 ¦  1:36.04  941.! 3:19.51 1051.! 3:48.21 1064.! 5:11.37  941.!
  894. Marchetti Rocco, Novara             55 GS Agrate Conturbia "La T  5:53.54,7  2:10.55,1  (6664)  110/M4   157.  18,648 ¦  1:38.17 1064.! 3:14.28  946.! 3:41.13  940.! 5:08.17  896.!
  895. Seifert Uwe                         60 D-Ehrenfriedersdorf        5:53.55,6  2:10.56,0  (3788)  110/M3   235.  18,647 ¦  1:35.07  876.! 3:15.19  960.! 3:42.50  967.! 5:09.54  914.!
  896. Salvador Giacomo, Vittorio Veneto ( 51 Cicloturistica Vittorio V  5:53.58,3  2:10.58,7  (7527)  110/M5   103.  18,645 ¦  1:36.03  938.! 3:19.51 1050.! 3:48.26 1068.! 5:11.33  939.!
  897. Schmidt Wolfgang                    65 D-Heroldsberg              5:54.01,4  2:11.01,8  (2440)  110/M2   241.  18,642 ¦  1:34.08  820.! 3:07.44  792.! 3:41.48  952.! 5:11.05  931.!
  898. Müller Erich, D-Bad Reichenhall     62 AV Bad Reichnhall          5:54.16,1  2:11.16,5  (4330)  110/M3   236.  18,629 ¦  1:38.08 1057.! 3:13.32  931.! 3:40.02  920.! 5:10.36  927.!
  899. Dallari Roberto, Baggiovara         65 GS Ali Dorate              5:54.16,9  2:11.17,3  (3453)  110/M2   242.  18,629 ¦  1:32.07  711.! 3:03.45  701.! 3:36.33  859.! 5:05.14  854.!
  900. Bauer Dirk, D-Dennheritz            70 Mountain & River e.V.      5:54.24,7  2:11.25,1  (6064)  110/M2   243.  18,622 ¦  1:37.18 1007.! 3:16.57  995.! 3:43.29  975.! 5:09.21  909.!
  901. Covezzi Giuliano, Correggio         50 Pol. Correggio             5:54.31,1  2:11.31,5  (3345)  110/M5   104.  18,616 ¦  1:33.15  765.! 3:11.42  894.! 3:38.01  884.! 5:03.24  831.!
  902. Ferrario Daniele, Olgiate Molgora   74 Team Spreafico             5:54.37,0  2:11.37,4  (7306)  110/M1   137.  18,611 ¦  1:39.59 1146.! 3:34.07 1330.! 3:56.08 1209.! 5:13.31  957.!
  903. Cor De Graaf                        64 NL-HM AMSTERDAM            5:54.38,8  2:11.39,2  (2439)  110/M3   237.  18,610 ¦  1:33.18  772.! 3:08.27  815.! 3:35.09  821.! 5:05.07  850.!
  904. Frigerio Roberto, Vedano al Lambro  61 GS Amici del Pedale        5:54.40,2  2:11.40,6  (6660)  110/M3   238.  18,608 ¦  1:31.20  666.! 3:18.31 1024.! 3:45.30 1014.! 5:10.06  919.!
  905. Manente Daniele, Trivignano VE      62 Polisportiva Arcobaleno    5:54.42,7  2:11.43,1  (4571)  110/M3   239.  18,606 ¦  1:35.09  879.! 3:12.34  913.! 3:40.17  923.! 5:05.51  865.!
  906. Colnago Luigi, Milano               71 G.C. Baradello             5:54.48,2  2:11.48,6  (3253)  110/M1   138.  18,601 ¦  1:32.58  745.! 3:11.25  887.! 3:34.04  799.! 5:02.44  819.!
  907. Kania Christian, D-Ingersheim       58 Radsportgruppe BSG - GKN   5:54.52,4  2:11.52,8  (6579)  110/M4   158.  18,598 ¦  1:37.56 1047.! 3:15.43  967.! 3:43.33  977.! 5:10.21  921.!
  908. Kirsch Peter                        66 D-Erlangen                 5:54.53,5  2:11.53,9  (3090)  110/M2   244.  18,597 ¦  1:34.56  869.! 3:13.46  937.! 3:39.15  904.! 5:09.57  916.!
  909. Günther Tobias, D-Lorch             86 Fit & Fun Lorch            5:54.57,0  2:11.57,4  (2746)  110/M1   139.  18,594 ¦  1:46.47 1429.! 3:22.47 1116.! 3:51.42 1130.! 5:16.46  997.!
  910. Bertolone Fulvio, Balangero TO      68 GS Pedale Mathiese         5:55.00,3  2:12.00,7  (4941)  110/M2   245.  18,591 ¦  1:32.02  705.! 3:04.42  726.! 3:30.33  733.! 5:02.12  811.!
  911. Montigiani Aleandro, Pontassieve    50 Ciclo club Pontassieve     5:55.03,2  2:12.03,6  (3991)  110/M5   105.  18,588 ¦  1:34.15  824.! 3:06.45  768.! 3:30.51  737.! 4:56.28  747.!
  912. Nocentini Cesare, Pontassieve       65 Ciclo club Pontassieve     5:55.03,7  2:12.04,1  (3992)  110/M2   246.  18,588 ¦  1:34.15  825.! 3:06.44  767.! 3:30.51  736.! 5:06.55  879.!
  913. Spanghero Luciano, I                54 GS Roby Calzature          5:55.07,0  2:12.07,4  (4987)  110/M4   159.  18,585 ¦  1:35.42  914.! 3:08.33  819.! 3:35.51  843.! 5:07.38  887.!
  914. Maggioni Roberto, Milano            49 GC F. Moser Milano         5:55.11,0  2:12.11,4  (6663)  110/M5   106.  18,581 ¦  1:36.43  980.! 3:13.55  940.! 3:41.59  956.! 5:09.58  917.!
  915. Marozzi Renato, Castellalto         51 GS Bike Bellante           5:55.14,3  2:12.14,7  (4510)  110/M5   107.  18,579 ¦  1:41.58 1236.! 3:20.30 1067.! 3:47.38 1048.! 5:08.55  906.!
  916. Corti Gianpaolo, Inverigo           61 Carreri                    5:55.26,6  2:12.27,0  (7761)  110/M3   240.  18,568 ¦  1:33.31  785.! 3:10.51  869.! 3:38.30  895.! 5:07.20  883.!
  917. Caroli Angelo, Lugo (RA)            39 UC F.Baracca Lugo          5:55.34,1  2:12.34,5  (8027)  110/M6   26.   18,561 ¦  1:33.01  748.! 3:10.00  848.! 3:47.02 1037.! 5:11.22  937.!
  918. Menegon Pietro, Caerano San Marco   54 UC Caerano Diadora         5:55.40,9  2:12.41,3  (6665)  110/M4   160.  18,555 ¦  1:33.29  783.! 3:10.06  852.! 3:37.46  880.! 5:05.41  862.!
  919. Thomas Maik, D-Eningen              69 TuS Metzingen              5:55.55,2  2:12.55,6  (7786)  110/M2   247.  18,543 ¦  1:34.33  851.! 3:11.15  881.! 3:37.04  867.! 5:07.39  888.!
  920. Lodola Marco, Sestri Levante        60 GS A Biciclaeta            5:56.01,0  2:13.01,4  (4043)  110/M3   241.  18,538 ¦  1:39.50 1141.! 3:14.08  943.! 3:46.35 1032.! 5:11.40  943.!
  921. Gerner Michael                      53 D-Landau                   5:56.13,4  2:13.13,8  (3563)  110/M4   161.  18,527 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 3:26.46  662.! 4:58.18  767.!
  922. Kühn Manfred, D-Fridingen           41 VFL Mühlheim               5:56.34,5  2:13.34,9  (3640)  110/M6   27.   18,509 ¦  1:37.32 1028.! 3:13.31  929.! 3:41.36  946.! 5:10.23  922.!
  923. Sämmer Klaus, D-München             40 RSG Oly Park München       5:56.39,8  2:13.40,2  (8163)  110/M6   28.   18,504 ¦  1:43.45 1313.! 3:20.15 1062.! 3:47.59 1057.! 5:14.42  971.!
  924. Parisi Franco, Carnate MI           49 Circolo Ras                5:56.43,8  2:13.44,2  (4101)  110/M5   108.  18,501 ¦  1:37.07 1001.! 3:10.14  859.! 3:39.35  909.! 5:11.47  944.!
  925. Matzak Peter, D-Nesselwang          73 Lech Angels                5:56.47,7  2:13.48,1  (5216)  110/M1   140.  18,498 ¦  1:37.35 1031.! 3:08.52  828.! 3:37.14  870.! 5:11.10  934.!
  926. Gerotetter Ulrich, D-Besigheim      64 RSV Besigheim              5:56.52,1  2:13.52,5  (6082)  110/M3   242.  18,494 ¦  1:31.24  670.! 3:09.21  837.! 3:34.38  811.! 5:01.23  805.!
  927. Masoli Gianluca, Fidenza            62 S.C. AVIS Fiorenzuola d'A  5:56.56,7  2:13.57,1  (6791)  110/M3   243.  18,490 ¦  1:39.11 1106.! 3:16.07  971.! 3:43.50  984.! 5:14.06  964.!
  928. Balestrieri Maurizio, Basilicanova  51 GS Avis Montechiarugolo    5:57.03,0  2:14.03,4  (6369)  110/M5   109.  18,484 ¦  1:34.21  835.! 3:10.11  855.! 3:39.11  901.! 5:10.17  920.!
  929. Klaes Bert                          58 D-München                  5:57.10,7  2:14.11,1  (3641)  110/M4   162.  18,478 ¦  1:33.41  797.! 3:07.04  774.! 3:32.39  767.! 5:06.29  872.!
  930. Draber Peter                        50 D-München                  5:57.11,2  2:14.11,6  (3302)  110/M5   110.  18,477 ¦  1:33.45  803.! 3:07.12  780.! 3:33.52  796.! 5:06.18  867.!
  931. Laffranchi Luigi, Milano            57 Clamas Team Scout Eurogra  5:57.20,7  2:14.21,1   (105)  110/M4   163.  18,469 ¦  1:34.18  830.! 3:13.13  927.! 3:41.40  947.! 5:13.40  959.!
  932. Moneta Alfredo, I                   63 Velo Club Brianza          5:57.41,2  2:14.41,6   (587)  110/M3   244.  18,451 ¦  1:34.31  849.! 3:07.53  799.! 3:33.42  790.! 5:13.20  953.!
  933. Siegfried Peter, D-Schw. Gmünd      47 Pinarello                  5:57.44,5  2:14.44,9  (1981)  110/M5   111.  18,449 ¦  1:34.44  860.! 3:09.30  841.! 3:38.05  887.! 5:09.30  912.!
  934. Malossini Vittorio, Mazzano         66 GS Carrera                 5:57.45,5  2:14.45,9  (2023)  110/M2   248.  18,448 ¦  1:37.04  997.! 3:19.00 1034.! 3:45.43 1015.! 5:10.38  928.!
  935. Fantoni Renato, Cinisello Balsamo   62 Cons. Lombardo Amatoriale  5:57.56,5  2:14.56,9  (2014)  110/M3   245.  18,438 ¦  1:35.31  905.! 3:13.38  934.! 3:40.37  930.! 5:13.59  961.!
  936. Ehmann Gerhard                      67 D-Kirchheim/Teck           5:57.59,8  2:15.00,2  (2246)  110/M2   249.  18,435 ¦  1:39.16 1109.! 3:22.45 1115.! 3:51.25 1124.! 5:16.23  991.!
  936. Fava Paolo, Monte San Pietro        67 Arci Nova Monte S.Pietro   5:57.59,8  2:15.00,2  (4598)  110/M2   249.  18,435 ¦  1:31.18  665.! 3:08.10  809.! 3:34.54  816.! 5:07.25  885.!
  938. Fechert Jens                        63 D-Chemnitz                 5:58.03,4  2:15.03,8  (6074)  110/M3   246.  18,432 ¦  1:36.07  949.! 3:18.41 1028.! 3:44.51 1005.! 5:09.58  917.!
  939. Unterberger Florian                 76 D-München                  5:58.25,3  2:15.25,7  (4412)  110/M1   141.  18,414 ¦  1:30.37  636.! 3:08.05  805.! 3:35.25  830.! 5:07.59  894.!
  940. Fürsich Robert, D-Eichstätt         60 Roell Tri-Sport            5:58.26,8  2:15.27,2  (4760)  110/M3   247.  18,412 ¦  1:39.49 1139.! 3:19.30 1043.! 3:46.57 1036.! 5:08.31  899.!
  941. Pagani Antonio, Cantu CO            49 Club Ciclistico Canturino  5:59.06,5  2:16.06,9  (2181)  110/M5   112.  18,378 ¦  1:35.26  894.! 3:11.22  885.! 3:38.09  888.! 5:12.14  949.!
  942. Lehrer Herbert                      49 D-Nürnberg                 5:59.10,0  2:16.10,4  (4301)  110/M5   113.  18,375 ¦  1:41.52 1232.! 3:21.10 1080.! 3:50.05 1109.! 5:14.22  967.!
  943. Vecchi Roberto, Brescia             50 Futura Team 95             5:59.17,6  2:16.18,0  (8190)  110/M5   114.  18,369 ¦  1:37.33 1029.! 3:19.49 1048.! 3:47.23 1041.! 5:16.28  993.!
  944. Gorzanelli Stefano, Serramazzoni    74 AC Serramazzoni            5:59.27,6  2:16.28,0  (8076)  110/M1   142.  18,360 ¦  1:37.58 1049.! 3:23.40 1139.! 3:47.33 1044.! 5:11.14  936.!
  945. Paravano Adelmo, Gorizia (GO)       49 GS All Star Gorizia        5:59.33,4  2:16.33,8  (7509)  110/M5   115.  18,355 ¦  1:40.16 1157.! 3:25.18 1173.! 3:52.36 1145.! 5:16.34  994.!
  946. Venturi Alberto, Castenaso BO       53 Faenza Cycling Team        5:59.33,6  2:16.34,0  (6688)  110/M4   164.  18,355 ¦  1:36.25  963.! 3:14.37  947.! 3:42.00  957.! 5:15.52  980.!
  947. Ferrari Franco, Modena              39 GS Sirenella               5:59.39,0  2:16.39,4  (6764)  110/M6   29.   18,351 ¦  1:41.08 1195.! 3:18.57 1032.! 3:45.56 1020.! 5:14.44  972.!
  948. Witte Gerhard, A-Wien               31 Bank Austria               5:59.49,6  2:16.50,0  (3689)  110/M6   30.   18,342 ¦  1:38.09 1058.! 3:12.54  919.! 3:40.33  927.! 5:11.10  933.!
  949. Besana Carlo, Barzanó               50 MTB Torrevilla             5:59.49,7  2:16.50,1  (2567)  110/M5   116.  18,342 ¦  1:33.25  780.! 3:07.06  775.! 3:37.06  868.! 5:16.02  984.!
  950. Rivani Luciano, Marina di Ravenna   59 GS Classense Ravenna       5:59.50,3  2:16.50,7  (3501)  110/M3   248.  18,341 ¦  1:35.10  880.! 3:12.17  906.! 3:40.46  932.! 5:13.36  958.!
  951. Fratti Stefano, Formigine MO        63 AC Serramazzoni            5:59.59,1  2:16.59,5  (8058)  110/M3   249.  18,334 ¦  1:38.04 1054.! 3:23.38 1137.! 3:47.34 1046.! 5:14.00  962.!
  952. Sieber Uwe                          64 D-Chemnitz                 6:00.06,7  2:17.07,1  (4895)  110/M3   250.  18,327 ¦  1:36.06  947.! 3:18.37 1025.! 3:44.50 1004.! 5:14.13  966.!
  953. Ragazzini Gianni, Bertinoro (FO)    69 Ciclistica Vecchiazzano    6:00.12,1  2:17.12,5  (3213)  110/M2   251.  18,323 ¦  1:37.27 1018.! 3:23.30 1131.! 3:49.18 1095.! 5:13.11  951.!
  954. Corso Massimo, Feltre BL            75 Velo Club Feltre           6:00.15,8  2:17.16,2  (2611)  110/M1   143.  18,319 ¦  1:32.36  730.! 3:06.10  760.! 3:33.36  787.! 5:12.35  950.!
  955. Schuster Thomas                     66 D-Stuttgart                6:00.20,1  2:17.20,5  (3089)  110/M2   252.  18,316 ¦  1:37.03  995.! 3:11.32  888.! 3:39.26  907.! 5:13.25  955.!
  956. Zettl Guido, D-Weißdorf             62 SCM Münchberg              6:00.23,5  2:17.23,9  (2319)  110/M3   251.  18,313 ¦  1:35.23  891.! 3:03.47  704.! 3:34.27  808.! 5:15.05  974.!
  957. Faienza Silvio, Navedano - Senna Co 69 G.C. BARADELLO             6:00.28,0  2:17.28,4  (2238)  110/M2   253.  18,309 ¦  1:36.02  935.! 3:19.53 1052.! 3:41.06  937.! 5:05.07  851.!
  958. Zanatta Luca, Monastier di TV       68 GS Dal Ben 3               6:00.47,5  2:17.47,9  (4644)  110/M2   254.  18,293 ¦  1:39.25 1119.! 3:15.28  963.! 3:42.29  963.! 5:14.06  963.!
  959. Pasini Massimiliano, Serramazzoni   71 AC Serramazzoni            6:00.52,5  2:17.52,9  (8140)  110/M1   144.  18,288 ¦  1:37.57 1048.! 3:23.39 1138.! 3:47.32 1043.! 5:11.13  935.!
  960. Fabi Roberto, Pesaro (PS)           64 G.S. Scavolini             6:00.58,5  2:17.58,9  (6375)  110/M3   252.  18,283 ¦  1:32.00  704.! 3:07.37  789.! 3:35.49  841.! 5:11.51  946.!
  961. De Vaal Peter                       59 NL-ZR LEIDEN               6:01.08,8  2:18.09,2  (2522)  110/M3   253.  18,275 ¦  1:33.47  804.! 3:10.53  871.! 3:38.20  892.! 5:16.58  998.!
  962. Savino Vito Nicola, Conversano      60 Libertas Holiday           6:01.16,4  2:18.16,8  (8308)  110/M3   254.  18,268 ¦  1:36.05  943.! 3:19.17 1039.! 3:47.45 1052.! 5:16.24  992.!
  963. Sparn Roman                         56 D-München                  6:01.18,7  2:18.19,1  (3787)  110/M4   165.  18,266 ¦  1:39.05 1099.! 3:16.29  976.! 3:44.37  993.! 5:15.52  980.!
  964. Ferri Marco, Reggio Emilia          63 F.lli Vecchi               6:01.35,6  2:18.36,0  (7202)  110/M3   255.  18,252 ¦  1:33.21  777.! 3:10.27  864.! 3:36.14  855.! 5:08.46  904.!
  965. Soligon Bruno, Mestre               38 Al Majo Iof Busolin        6:01.44,9  2:18.45,3  (6235)  110/M6   31.   18,244 ¦  1:35.34  908.! 3:20.15 1061.! 3:48.17 1063.! 5:17.22 1003.!
  966. Prati Mauro, Formigine MO           57 Nuova Corti                6:02.13,9  2:19.14,3  (1773)  110/M4   166.  18,220 ¦  1:31.42  691.! 3:15.01  956.! 3:43.20  974.! 5:15.54  983.!
  967. Massari Marco, Argenta (FE)         57 G.C. Argentano             6:02.15,1  2:19.15,5  (4804)  110/M4   167.  18,219 ¦  1:33.58  812.! 3:02.14  675.! 3:31.02  742.! 5:11.08  932.!
  968. Lamberti Gianluca, Casalecchio di R 65 GS Amici                   6:02.16,1  2:19.16,5  (4549)  110/M2   255.  18,218 ¦  1:35.55  924.! 3:09.32  842.! 3:35.30  832.! 5:08.33  901.!
  969. Spörlein Georg                      70 D-Hirschaid                6:02.16,6  2:19.17,0  (2615)  110/M2   256.  18,218 ¦  1:29.34  595.! 3:00.48  653.! 3:29.37  706.! 5:04.06  838.!
  970. Theil Günter                        56 A-Kirchberg/Thening        6:02.27,0  2:19.27,4  (7733)  110/M4   168.  18,209 ¦  1:39.10 1105.! 3:20.38 1070.! 3:49.00 1088.! 5:19.01 1022.!
  971. Scarso Simone, I                    68 Polisportiva G. Adelmo Gr  6:02.28,9  2:19.29,3   (584)  110/M2   257.  18,207 ¦  1:33.41  798.! 3:02.59  687.! 3:33.46  793.! 5:18.59 1021.!
  972. Bianchi Stefano, Parma              50 Arci S. Leonardo del Sant  6:02.31,8  2:19.32,2  (5424)  110/M5   117.  18,205 ¦  1:42.12 1248.! 3:21.19 1082.! 3:50.10 1110.! 5:19.48 1031.!
  973. Mercuri Marco, Forlì                67 avis forlì                 6:02.34,1  2:19.34,5  (3996)  110/M2   258.  18,203 ¦  1:37.44 1037.! 3:24.16 1148.! 3:52.18 1140.! 5:17.46 1006.!
  974. Gianighian Vartan, Milano           46 TEAM CICLOMANIA            6:02.39,1  2:19.39,5  (3177)  110/M5   118.  18,199 ¦  1:43.06 1285.! 3:18.17 1021.! 3:49.11 1094.! 5:18.31 1014.!
  975. Rossello Vincenzo, Albisola Sup.    ?? GS Cral II° ASL Savona     6:02.44,0  2:19.44,4  (3205)  110/M1   145.  18,195 ¦  1:40.51 1178.! 3:23.30 1132.! 3:54.05 1166.! 5:22.06 1079.!
  976. Bussei Fabio, Carpi (MO)            64 Florio Team Velo Sport Ca  6:02.44,5  2:19.44,9  (4602)  110/M3   256.  18,194 ¦  1:37.23 1014.! 3:21.34 1089.! 3:47.47 1053.! 5:14.12  965.!
  977. Burgmayer Alfred                    67 D-Zorneding                6:02.46,5  2:19.46,9  (6140)  110/M2   259.  18,193 ¦  1:35.05  875.! 3:17.00  996.! 3:45.47 1016.! 5:16.11  985.!
  978. Zanetti Alessandro, Modena          60 Virginia Team 1962         6:02.52,1  2:19.52,5  (7143)  110/M3   257.  18,188 ¦  1:41.03 1189.! 3:24.27 1152.! 3:53.12 1154.! 5:17.07  999.!
  979. Bettini Massimiliano, Scarperia (FI 65 Ciclistica il Regolo       6:03.03,2  2:20.03,6  (8338)  110/M2   260.  18,179 ¦  1:38.55 1089.! 3:12.16  905.! 3:41.17  942.! 5:18.42 1018.!
  980. Forò Pietro, Monterubbiano          49 Avis Fermo                 6:03.08,0  2:20.08,4  (5031)  110/M5   119.  18,175 ¦  1:36.47  984.! 3:18.12 1017.! 3:46.30 1028.! 5:16.19  988.!
  981. Orlandi Mario, Antraccoli (LU)      38 Free Bike Cicli Bizzarri   6:03.08,2  2:20.08,6  (3167)  110/M6   32.   18,174 ¦  1:44.30 1349.! 3:20.59 1077.! 3:55.10 1182.! 5:19.52 1034.!
  982. Vicari Giuseppe, Bovolenta          53 Societa' Ciclisti Casalse  6:03.12,6  2:20.13,0  (8192)  110/M4   169.  18,171 ¦  1:35.27  896.! 3:20.02 1054.! 3:49.56 1106.! 5:18.26 1012.!
  983. Troncon Onorio, Breganziol (TV)     51 SC Dopla Treviso           6:03.22,5  2:20.22,9  (7942)  110/M5   120.  18,163 ¦  1:36.14  956.! 3:15.36  964.! 3:44.41  997.! 5:16.14  986.!
  984. Paduch Rainer                       67 D-Meeder                   6:03.22,9  2:20.23,3  (6015)  110/M2   261.  18,162 ¦  1:37.30 1024.! 3:17.55 1009.! 3:45.47 1017.! 5:18.07 1007.!
  985. Kalmbach Edgar, D-Mühlheim          54 VFL Mühlheim               6:03.27,1  2:20.27,5  (3660)  110/M4   170.  18,159 ¦  1:41.30 1217.! 3:20.51 1075.! 3:47.33 1044.! 5:17.24 1004.!
  986. Baldini Massimo, Gambettola (FO)    74 Pedale Gambettolese        6:03.29,4  2:20.29,8  (4448)  110/M1   146.  18,157 ¦  1:35.25  893.! 3:22.51 1117.! 3:48.37 1073.! 5:20.19 1044.!
  987. Calabretta Gregorio, Bresso         68 GS Circolo Giovanile Bres  6:03.31,0  2:20.31,4  (3056)  110/M2   262.  18,155 ¦  1:32.08  712.! 3:11.09  878.! 3:35.17  825.! 5:15.51  979.!
  988. Galassi Gabriele, Gambettola (FO)   64 Pedale Gambettolese        6:03.34,2  2:20.34,6  (6567)  110/M3   258.  18,153 ¦  1:35.31  903.! 3:23.03 1123.! 3:48.41 1077.! 5:20.24 1046.!
  989. Canali Oriello, Modena              46 Gino Nasi                  6:03.38,3  2:20.38,7  (5080)  110/M5   121.  18,149 ¦  1:39.09 1103.! 3:21.47 1098.! 3:48.52 1082.! 5:14.44  973.!
  990. Bosco Massimiliano, Codroipo        72 G.S. Arteni Pasianese      6:03.39,7  2:20.40,1  (6472)  110/M1   147.  18,148 ¦  1:36.04  940.! 3:16.18  975.! 3:46.02 1021.! 5:18.07 1008.!
  991. Leonardi Francesco, Genova          53 GC Certosa Edilceramica    6:03.40,6  2:20.41,0  (4505)  110/M4   171.  18,147 ¦  1:40.59 1184.! 3:17.34 1002.! 3:44.54 1006.! 5:13.24  954.!
  992. Distler Klaus, D-Langensendalbach   61 SV Langensendelbach        6:04.02,8  2:21.03,2  (4143)  110/M3   259.  18,129 ¦  1:34.20  834.! 3:13.55  941.! 3:40.31  926.! 5:11.40  942.!
  993. Oliveri Michele, Savona             39 GS Cral II° ASL Savona     6:04.04,6  2:21.05,0  (3166)  110/M6   33.   18,128 ¦  1:40.47 1177.! 3:24.03 1145.! 3:54.02 1163.! 5:18.56 1020.!
  994. Wasser Markus                       65 D-Korntal-Münchingen       6:04.08,6  2:21.09,0  (2406)  110/M2   263.  18,124 ¦  1:42.01 1238.! 3:20.02 1055.! 3:48.32 1070.! 5:20.21 1045.!
  995. Baumgärtner Peter, D-Freystadt      54 Rössleins Radler-Eck       6:04.09,7  2:21.10,1  (8009)  110/M4   172.  18,123 ¦  1:35.50  919.! 3:17.50 1007.! 3:44.49 1002.! 5:11.52  948.!
  996. Guidi Dario, Modena                 59 Uisp provinciale           6:04.14,3  2:21.14,7  (7217)  110/M3   260.  18,120 ¦  1:35.31  904.! 3:16.55  993.! 3:43.47  983.! 5:17.39 1005.!
  997. Rocchia René, F-Marseille 09        47 Velo Club Mouling de Redo  6:04.14,7  2:21.15,1  (6744)  110/M5   122.  18,119 ¦  1:37.40 1034.! 3:21.42 1094.! 3:49.04 1090.! 5:17.08 1000.!
  998. Vegliach Roberto, Trieste           57 Alternativa Bike Trieste   6:04.24,9  2:21.25,3  (7828)  110/M4   173.  18,111 ¦  1:35.24  892.! 3:10.26  863.! 3:38.58  900.! 5:16.46  996.!
  999. Maier Franco, Trieste (TS)          59 SC Gentlemen - Trieste     6:04.25,6  2:21.26,0  (4792)  110/M3   261.  18,110 ¦  1:36.33  974.! 3:20.46 1073.! 3:48.55 1086.! 5:21.02 1058.!
 1000. Luciani Dario, Fermo                45 Avis Fermo                 6:04.36,8  2:21.37,2  (5026)  110/M5   123.  18,101 ¦  1:36.48  985.! 3:18.15 1020.! 3:46.32 1030.! 5:16.20  990.!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.