classifica

Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - 110km Uomini/Männer

posti: posto 1-500 (da 3:42.59,6)

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località               tempo    ritardo    pett  cat/posto        km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi !      Corvara !   Campolongo !    Falzarego !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Piller Sergio, I                    69 AS Orlandi                 3:42.59,6      -----    (63)  110/M2   1.    29,597 ¦    59.38    2.! 1:58.49    1.! 2:14.55    3.! 3:10.23    1.!
    2. Panarese Andrea, I                  65 Team Pennelli Cinghiale O  3:46.48,4     3.48,8  (7080)  110/M2   2.    29,099 ¦    59.31    1.! 1:58.54    2.! 2:14.56    4.! 3:10.31    2.!
    3. Magnocavallo Riccardo, Trento       64 Assos Team Bolzano         3:53.40,1    10.40,5    (33)  110/M3   1.    28,245 ¦  1:01.14    5.! 2:03.09    4.! 2:19.50    8.! 3:19.46    6.!
    4. Trolese Nicola, Carmignano di Brent 73 SC G.F. Pinarello          3:53.40,2    10.40,6   (151)  110/M1   1.    28,244 ¦  1:00.16    3.! 2:01.44    3.! 2:19.25    5.! 3:19.46    5.!
    5. Sancisi Francesco, S.Vito di Rimini 64 Ciocc Racing Team          3:53.41,4    10.41,8  (7831)  110/M3   2.    28,242 ¦  1:01.17    7.! 2:03.11    7.! 2:19.47    6.! 3:19.45    3.!
    6. Zanetti Gabriele, Neviano Arduini P 68 Avis Traversetolo          3:53.41,9    10.42,3   (152)  110/M2   3.    28,241 ¦  1:01.46   10.! 2:03.11    6.! 2:19.49    7.! 3:19.45    4.!
    7. Broll Maurizio, Ortisei             69 Club Sport Rodes Gherdein  3:53.42,3    10.42,7  (8365)  110/M2   4.    28,240 ¦  1:03.55   17.! 2:05.26   11.! 2:23.03   13.! 3:21.00    8.!
    8. Neri Alberto, Empoli                61 Cross King Bike Empoli     3:54.40,2    11.40,6  (1811)  110/M3   3.    28,124 ¦  1:04.26   19.! 2:06.09   13.! 2:23.54   14.! 3:21.58    9.!
    9. Pruneri Paolo, Novedate (CO)        66 MTB Carimate               3:55.30,0    12.30,4   (978)  110/M2   5.    28,025 ¦  1:01.32    9.! 2:04.06    9.! 2:22.05   10.! 3:22.15   10.!
   10. Napolitano Roberto, Occhieppo Inter 68 GS Trasporti Nani.Gio.     3:55.46,0    12.46,4  (1951)  110/M2   6.    27,993 ¦  1:04.14   18.! 2:07.17   18.! 2:25.02   19.! 3:23.02   11.!
   11. Panziera Alessio, Villorba          69 G.C Cima Leyform Coneglia  3:55.49,1    12.49,5  (1426)  110/M2   7.    27,987 ¦  1:01.15    6.! 2:04.48   10.! 2:22.31   11.! 3:20.44    7.!
   12. Eursch Toni, D-Garmisch-Partenkirch 68 TSV Partenkirchen          4:00.42,8    17.43,2  (1553)  110/M2   8.    27,418 ¦  1:03.35   15.! 2:07.05   17.! 2:24.53   18.! 3:25.58   13.!
   13. Mazzucco Roy, Pieve di Soligo       58 S.C. Solighetto            4:00.48,1    17.48,5  (1597)  110/M4   1.    27,408 ¦  1:02.49   11.! 2:06.28   16.! 2:25.10   20.! 3:26.19   15.!
   14. Rondini Leonardo, Castel Ragone PG  72 Castel Rigone Pedala       4:00.48,5    17.48,9  (1335)  110/M1   2.    27,407 ¦  1:03.05   13.! 2:06.18   15.! 2:24.37   15.! 3:26.18   14.!
   15. Zironi Tiziano, Formigine           64 Ciclistica Amatoriale      4:00.54,6    17.55,0  (4645)  110/M3   4.    27,396 ¦  1:03.51   16.! 2:08.29   20.! 2:26.20   21.! 3:27.01   16.!
   16. Riva Marco, Brescia                 66 Dega Tools Aurora 98       4:02.00,8    19.01,2  (1537)  110/M2   9.    27,271 ¦  1:01.18    8.! 2:03.14    8.! 2:21.16    9.! 3:24.48   12.!
   17. Montanelli Walter, Perego           66 GS Perego                  4:02.23,9    19.24,3  (1013)  110/M2   10.   27,227 ¦  1:03.03   12.! 2:06.08   12.! 2:24.45   16.! 3:29.01   19.!
   18. Sudiro Renato, Cornedo Vicentino    72 Velo Club Piana            4:02.46,8    19.47,2   (832)  110/M1   3.    27,185 ¦  1:07.44   39.! 2:11.01   28.! 2:29.20   28.! 3:29.23   21.!
   19. Furlan Nicola, Castelmella          66 Gs Aurora 98               4:03.03,1    20.03,5   (969)  110/M2   11.   27,154 ¦  1:04.51   25.! 2:09.14   21.! 2:27.53   23.! 3:29.09   20.!
   20. Comi Marco, Olgiate Molgora         68 GS Perego                  4:03.09,3    20.09,7  (1012)  110/M2   12.   27,143 ¦  1:03.11   14.! 2:06.10   14.! 2:24.47   17.! 3:27.24   17.!
   21. Arizaga Joseba                      69 Vicenza                    4:03.17,8    20.18,2   (155)  110/M2   13.   27,127 ¦  1:04.42   21.! 2:08.21   19.! 2:27.16   22.! 3:28.29   18.!
   22. Valdesalici Gianluca, Verona (VR)   61 Sport Alliance             4:03.29,7    20.30,1   (838)  110/M3   5.    27,105 ¦  1:04.45   22.! 2:09.41   22.! 2:28.33   25.! 3:29.36   22.!
   23. Macri Michele, Verona (VR)          58 Ass. Sportiva Sant Luis    4:04.14,8    21.15,2  (1376)  110/M4   2.    27,021 ¦  1:04.49   24.! 2:10.25   25.! 2:29.16   27.! 3:30.19   24.!
   24. Magri Luca, Gorle (BG)              68 MTB Credard                4:04.19,8    21.20,2  (1493)  110/M2   14.   27,012 ¦  1:05.32   28.! 2:10.27   26.! 2:29.21   29.! 3:30.24   25.!
   25. Giordani Aliano, Lucca              61 SRM Team                   4:04.41,5    21.41,9  (4503)  110/M3   6.    26,972 ¦  1:05.17   26.! 2:11.34   30.! 2:30.49   31.! 3:30.27   26.!
   26. Grossi Franco, Pescia PT            75 Giovanelli Montecatini Bi  4:05.44,6    22.45,0  (2672)  110/M1   4.    26,857 ¦  1:07.31   36.! 2:10.49   27.! 2:29.06   26.! 3:31.12   27.!
   27. Lorenzon Filippo, Passo Corese      81 Pol. Atletico Monterotond  4:06.24,4    23.24,8  (4786)  110/M1   5.    26,784 ¦  1:08.53   52.! 2:14.23   38.! 2:32.20   36.! 3:31.35   28.!
   28. Mack Reiner, D-Vachendorf           65 SC Vachendorf              4:06.29,2    23.29,6  (1328)  110/M2   15.   26,776 ¦  1:05.33   29.! 2:10.22   24.! 2:29.34   30.! 3:31.47   29.!
   29. Zanandrea Giuseppe, Marano Vicentin 48 VC Schio Team              4:06.39,9    23.40,3   (725)  110/M5   1.    26,756 ¦  1:04.47   23.! 2:10.09   23.! 2:28.12   24.! 3:29.53   23.!
   30. Cesconi Massimo, Imola (BO)         56 CS Campanella ronchini     4:07.47,3    24.47,7  (2357)  110/M4   3.    26,635 ¦  1:07.54   41.! 2:13.40   35.! 2:32.49   38.! 3:33.15   30.!
   31. Paoletti Davide, S.Filippo LU       72 GS Luigi Daccordi          4:08.43,5    25.43,9  (4837)  110/M1   6.    26,535 ¦  1:08.17   45.! 2:15.08   39.! 2:33.06   40.! 3:34.05   31.!
   32. Ölgartner Robert, Magreid BZ        68 Bike Club Egna Neumarkt    4:09.32,6    26.33,0  (1084)  110/M2   16.   26,448 ¦  1:08.07   44.! 2:13.44   36.! 2:32.52   39.! 3:35.41   35.!
   33. Zanella Andrea, Fidenza             67 GS Pedale Fidentino        4:10.39,7    27.40,1   (628)  110/M2   17.   26,330 ¦  1:07.22   35.! 2:13.12   33.! 2:32.05   35.! 3:34.48   32.!
   34. Luksa Erik, Trieste                 77 SK Devin                   4:10.51,4    27.51,8  (7836)  110/M1   7.    26,309 ¦  1:10.51   68.! 2:16.15   47.! 2:36.02   49.! 3:38.12   44.!
   35. Bonaldi Bruno, La Villa             44 S.C. Alta Badia-Raiffeise  4:10.55,1    27.55,5     (7)  110/M5   2.    26,303 ¦  1:06.54   34.! 2:14.03   37.! 2:33.13   41.! 3:35.31   33.!
   36. Sandrone Luca, Barolo               67 G.S. Area 231              4:11.16,4    28.16,8   (590)  110/M2   18.   26,266 ¦  1:10.00   61.! 2:16.29   49.! 2:36.01   48.! 3:37.44   43.!
   37. Bovalo Michele, Perarolo            65 Galvalux                   4:11.25,9    28.26,3   (644)  110/M2   19.   26,249 ¦  1:08.04   42.! 2:16.30   50.! 2:36.23   51.! 3:37.17   41.!
   38. Soligo Luciano, Bassano del Grappa  65 Team Cavalera              4:11.38,8    28.39,2  (1431)  110/M2   20.   26,227 ¦  1:06.46   33.! 2:15.10   40.! 2:34.29   43.! 3:37.01   40.!
   39. Corneo Marco, Bergamo               74 MTB Credaro                4:11.48,9    28.49,3  (2011)  110/M1   8.    26,209 ¦  1:10.08   62.! 2:16.17   48.! 2:35.00   46.! 3:36.58   39.!
   40. Varisco Marco, Treviso              66 SC G.F. Pinarello          4:11.54,4    28.54,8  (1940)  110/M2   21.   26,200 ¦  1:05.47   30.! 2:11.09   29.! 2:31.03   33.! 3:36.15   36.!
   41. Greco Ferdinando, Carimate          61 MTB Carimate Conti Bikes   4:12.07,0    29.07,4   (893)  110/M3   7.    26,178 ¦  1:06.45   32.! 2:12.10   32.! 2:30.54   32.! 3:36.30   37.!
   42. Furgler Franco, Arabba              70 Martes Team                4:12.21,2    29.21,6    (11)  110/M2   22.   26,153 ¦  1:04.40   20.! 2:12.09   31.! 2:31.45   34.! 3:36.38   38.!
   43. Vignati Pierangelo, Piacenza        70 G.P. Pro Piacenza Team     4:14.53,5    31.53,9   (191)  110/M2   23.   25,893 ¦  1:05.57   31.! 2:13.24   34.! 2:32.38   37.! 3:37.27   42.!
   44. Bacci Andrea, Bologna               61 TEam Guidi Bike 2000       4:15.17,4    32.17,8   (875)  110/M3   8.    25,852 ¦  1:10.58   69.! 2:18.33   60.! 2:37.59   60.! 3:41.03   49.!
   45. Montagna Fabio, Cornedo Vicentino   65 Cicli Cornale              4:15.17,6    32.18,0    (61)  110/M2   24.   25,852 ¦  1:05.19   27.! 2:15.22   42.! 2:34.34   44.! 3:38.38   45.!
   46. Clerici Giovanni, Spinadesco CR     66 Nuova Corti                4:15.33,9    32.34,3  (1737)  110/M2   25.   25,825 ¦  1:08.46   50.! 2:15.21   41.! 2:34.40   45.! 3:40.37   47.!
   47. Pandolfi Emanuele, Figline Valdarno 70 G.S. Cicli Maher           4:16.10,1    33.10,5  (7156)  110/M2   26.   25,764 ¦  1:12.52  100.! 2:19.09   65.! 2:38.51   64.! 3:41.07   50.!
   48. Petronio Stefano, Monfalcone (GO)   66 GS Alfalum Monfalcone      4:16.18,2    33.18,6  (1837)  110/M2   27.   25,750 ¦  1:08.37   47.! 2:16.15   46.! 2:36.12   50.! 3:40.35   46.!
   49. Krüger Ingo, D-Gestratz             71 Lech Angels                4:16.50,3    33.50,7  (8334)  110/M1   9.    25,697 ¦  1:12.10   84.! 2:18.43   61.! 2:37.22   55.! 3:41.17   52.!
   50. Godina Roberto, Trieste             65 SC Gentlemen - Trieste     4:17.18,4    34.18,8  (4765)  110/M2   28.   25,650 ¦  1:08.48   51.! 2:15.49   43.! 2:35.26   47.! 3:41.14   51.!
   51. Calegari Giovanni, Mezzano INF      55 AS Velobike Bedogni        4:17.48,9    34.49,3   (936)  110/M4   4.    25,599 ¦  1:10.12   63.! 2:17.50   56.! 2:37.57   59.! 3:43.21   56.!
   52. Palma Richard, San Paolo (BZ)       55 Dynamic Bike team          4:17.59,1    34.59,5  (6927)  110/M4   5.    25,582 ¦  1:13.59  116.! 2:23.08   90.! 2:42.25   82.! 3:43.44   58.!
   53. Obermaier Robert, D-Sauerlach       57 Spinning Club TSV Haar     4:18.02,5    35.02,9  (1024)  110/M4   6.    25,577 ¦  1:09.17   53.! 2:18.58   62.! 2:38.34   62.! 3:42.31   53.!
   54. Peraddi Paolo, Parma                65 Team Parma Bike 99         4:18.15,3    35.15,7  (7695)  110/M2   29.   25,556 ¦  1:13.03  105.! 2:22.13   78.! 2:41.25   77.! 3:44.01   60.!
   55. Baccinelli Marzio, Brescia          66 DEGA TOOLS-AURORA 98       4:18.41,0    35.41,4  (7265)  110/M2   30.   25,513 ¦  1:13.03  104.! 2:21.44   77.! 2:41.15   76.! 3:44.00   59.!
   56. Roman Maurizio, Noale VE            53 Team Marin Cicli Taufogli  4:18.41,8    35.42,2  (1569)  110/M4   7.    25,512 ¦  1:09.58   60.! 2:18.10   57.! 2:38.37   63.! 3:43.15   55.!
   57. Femia Giuseppe, Bolzano             44 Assos Team Bolzano         4:18.55,0    35.55,4  (1316)  110/M5   3.    25,490 ¦  1:08.04   43.! 2:16.11   45.! 2:36.23   52.! 3:43.26   57.!
   58. Possamai  Sante, Pieve di Soligo    63 SC Solighetto              4:19.24,9    36.25,3  (7702)  110/M3   9.    25,441 ¦  1:12.37   93.! 2:20.20   71.! 2:40.30   73.! 3:44.29   62.!
   59. Miribung Walter, La Valle (BZ)      67 SC Alta Badia Raiffeisen   4:19.42,5    36.42,9   (912)  110/M2   31.   25,413 ¦  1:09.32   54.! 2:19.57   70.! 2:39.40   70.! 3:44.12   61.!
   60. Hintner Hubert, Welsberg            58 Bike Technik Team          4:19.52,6    36.53,0  (1622)  110/M4   8.    25,396 ¦  1:09.36   56.! 2:17.34   55.! 2:38.12   61.! 3:42.57   54.!
   61. Mori Gianpaolo, Parma (PR)          65 AVIS Traversetolo          4:20.32,4    37.32,8   (897)  110/M2   32.   25,332 ¦  1:11.37   77.! 2:19.44   68.! 2:39.35   69.! 3:45.12   64.!
   62. Reginelli Roberto, Camerata Picena  67 UC Olimpia C. Marocchi     4:20.34,0    37.34,4  (4861)  110/M2   33.   25,329 ¦  1:09.34   55.! 2:18.24   59.! 2:37.49   57.! 3:40.50   48.!
   63. Sabatini Rinaldo, Massa e Cozzile   59 Avis Borgo a Buggiano      4:20.49,9    37.50,3   (718)  110/M3   10.   25,303 ¦  1:09.57   59.! 2:19.31   67.! 2:39.44   71.! 3:44.37   63.!
   64. Kick Clemens                        75 D-Bad Oberdorf             4:21.03,5    38.03,9  (6435)  110/M1   10.   25,281 ¦  1:12.43   96.! 2:23.43   96.! 2:43.32   90.! 3:46.56   74.!
   65. Agnelli Umberto, Lesignano Bagni    73 A.S.Velobike               4:21.43,6    38.44,0  (7451)  110/M1   11.   25,217 ¦  1:16.54  174.! 2:27.34  133.! 2:46.35  120.! 3:47.43   79.!
   66. Puppin Fioravante, Bolzano          55 GS Acciaierie di Bolzano   4:21.49,7    38.50,1   (979)  110/M4   9.    25,207 ¦  1:07.41   38.! 2:17.08   52.! 2:37.18   54.! 3:45.14   65.!
   67. Vezzaro Andrea, Montecchio Maggiore 80 SC G.F. Pinarello          4:22.01,5    39.01,9  (1901)  110/M1   12.   25,188 ¦  1:10.17   65.! 2:19.02   64.! 2:39.30   68.! 3:45.15   66.!
   68. Ledermaier Peter, A-Schwaz          61 PRO BIKE SCHWAZ            4:22.01,9    39.02,3   (799)  110/M3   11.   25,187 ¦  1:11.20   73.! 2:21.11   76.! 2:43.08   87.! 3:46.29   70.!
   69. Neumann Markus, D-Achmühle          66 RSC Isartal                4:22.07,9    39.08,3   (976)  110/M2   34.   25,178 ¦  1:11.37   76.! 2:22.14   79.! 2:42.33   83.! 3:46.35   71.!
   70. Zweimüller Peter, A-St. Georgen im  68 Energie AG                 4:22.33,5    39.33,9  (6364)  110/M2   35.   25,137 ¦  1:18.51  223.! 2:31.35  181.! 2:51.25  167.! 3:50.03   88.!
   71. Tober Ronny, D-Cottbus              76 Pflegestudio Tober         4:22.46,8    39.47,2   (868)  110/M1   13.   25,116 ¦  1:13.05  106.! 2:22.44   87.! 2:42.59   84.! 3:47.34   77.!
   72. Ponchiroli Maurizio, Bergamo        59 SC Lissonesi Padani        4:23.14,0    40.14,4  (4113)  110/M3   12.   25,072 ¦  1:14.19  123.! 2:23.29   93.! 2:43.38   93.! 3:48.43   83.!
   73. Sciortino Stefano, Città Ardea Roma 69 Concordia Cicli Bortolott  4:23.31,7    40.32,1  (3221)  110/M2   36.   25,044 ¦  1:11.14   71.! 2:22.37   84.! 2:42.19   81.! 3:46.14   67.!
   74. Paone Antonio, Zola Predosa         57 Club Cicli Malini          4:23.36,2    40.36,6  (8138)  110/M4   10.   25,037 ¦  1:12.32   91.! 2:22.34   83.! 2:43.03   85.! 3:47.24   76.!
   75. Modolo Stefano, Polcenigo (PN)      68 GS Ciclo Team Gorgazzo     4:23.36,8    40.37,2   (754)  110/M2   37.   25,036 ¦  1:12.20   86.! 2:22.17   81.! 2:43.04   86.! 3:46.56   73.!
   76. Casalini Franco, Capannoli (PI)     63 Cicli Bertini              4:23.43,0    40.43,4   (885)  110/M3   13.   25,026 ¦  1:08.45   49.! 2:19.56   69.! 2:40.26   72.! 3:46.28   69.!
   77. Giovannini Lucio, Verres AO         56 GS Pro Race Chatillon      4:23.58,3    40.58,7   (739)  110/M4   11.   25,002 ¦  1:11.30   74.! 2:20.54   73.! 2:41.39   78.! 3:47.37   78.!
   78. Rainer Eberhard, Antholz            64 Dolomiti Superbike         4:24.13,4    41.13,8  (1351)  110/M3   14.   24,978 ¦  1:08.40   48.! 2:18.59   63.! 2:39.20   67.! 3:46.58   75.!
   79. Forconi Luca, Improneta FI          66 G.S. Grassina              4:24.15,4    41.15,8   (653)  110/M2   38.   24,975 ¦  1:07.46   40.! 2:16.48   51.! 2:37.56   58.! 3:46.27   68.!
   80. Borgo Enrico, Albairate (MI)        69 Equipe Corbettese          4:25.05,7    42.06,1  (4228)  110/M2   39.   24,896 ¦  1:15.05  139.! 2:24.08  100.! 2:44.56  100.! 3:50.09   89.!
   81. Engler Jürgen                       ?? D-Herbertingen             4:25.07,5    42.07,9  (1365)  110/M1   14.   24,893 ¦  1:12.59  102.! 2:23.10   91.! 2:43.34   91.! 3:50.28   92.!
   82. Ghilardi Sebastiano, Alzano Lombard 71 GS Gap Mese                4:25.13,7    42.14,1  (1963)  110/M1   15.   24,884 ¦  1:15.58  156.! 2:27.35  134.! 2:47.32  126.! 3:51.18   96.!
   83. Panini Alberto, Suzzara             51 Pedale Mantovano           4:25.14,0    42.14,4  (1502)  110/M5   4.    24,883 ¦  1:11.40   78.! 2:22.26   82.! 2:43.09   88.! 3:48.39   82.!
   84. Antonelli Alessandro, S. Miniato    48 Carrozzeria Pasquali Jogg  4:25.19,3    42.19,7  (1789)  110/M5   5.    24,875 ¦  1:12.40   95.! 2:23.11   92.! 2:43.50   94.! 3:48.56   84.!
   85. Comploj Ivo, Selva di Val Gardena   69 Club Sport Rodes Gherdein  4:25.19,9    42.20,3  (8368)  110/M2   40.   24,874 ¦  1:14.08  120.! 2:22.17   80.! 2:44.03   97.! 3:51.24   98.!
   86. Calzeroni Stefano, Bucine           71 G.S. Cicli Maher           4:25.38,1    42.38,5  (6275)  110/M1   16.   24,846 ¦  1:13.54  114.! 2:23.39   95.! 2:43.26   89.! 3:51.34   99.!
   87. Ghezzi Giorgio, Bolzano             69 GC DLF Bolzano             4:25.38,2    42.38,6  (1327)  110/M2   41.   24,845 ¦  1:07.33   37.! 2:15.57   44.! 2:36.55   53.! 3:46.40   72.!
   88. Dozio Mauro, Brivio                 70 Velo Club Oggiono          4:25.39,0    42.39,4  (1551)  110/M2   42.   24,844 ¦  1:11.18   72.! 2:21.06   74.! 2:41.05   75.! 3:48.24   81.!
   89. Granzotto Damiano, Corno di Rosazzo 73 GS Manzano Nadali          4:25.41,0    42.41,4  (5461)  110/M1   17.   24,841 ¦  1:10.48   67.! 2:19.24   66.! 2:40.34   74.! 3:48.08   80.!
   90. Ballancin Guido, Soligo             69 SC Solighetto 1919         4:25.54,8    42.55,2  (5421)  110/M2   43.   24,820 ¦  1:14.50  134.! 2:25.41  119.! 2:46.28  118.! 3:49.34   85.!
   91. Garoia Marcello, Forlì (FO)         64 Re Artu Limonetti          4:26.10,5    43.10,9  (2664)  110/M3   15.   24,795 ¦  1:15.18  144.! 2:24.46  111.! 2:45.22  105.! 3:50.22   91.!
   92. Giacomelli Stefano, Udine           66 GC Banca popolare Friulad  4:26.12,2    43.12,6  (1593)  110/M2   44.   24,793 ¦  1:13.59  115.! 2:24.07   99.! 2:45.15  104.! 3:50.56   94.!
   93. Bernardi Guido, Solighetto (TV)     63 SC Solighetto 1919         4:26.15,2    43.15,6   (647)  110/M3   16.   24,788 ¦  1:10.13   64.! 2:21.07   75.! 2:42.01   80.! 3:49.48   86.!
   94. Perenzoni Renato, Rovereto (TN)     60 Ass Pol Lizzanella         4:26.27,6    43.28,0  (5414)  110/M3   17.   24,769 ¦  1:16.08  160.! 2:26.18  122.! 2:45.52  112.! 3:50.10   90.!
   95. Cirani Carlo, Castiglione D/ST      65 ASR Evolution Team         4:26.37,4    43.37,8  (2596)  110/M2   45.   24,754 ¦  1:10.58   69.! 2:20.35   72.! 2:41.40   79.! 3:49.57   87.!
   96. Sacco Remo, Salò                    58 GS Carrera                 4:26.38,0    43.38,4  (1511)  110/M4   12.   24,753 ¦  1:10.39   66.! 2:22.42   85.! 2:43.51   95.! 3:50.34   93.!
   97. Steman Bas, NL-Apeldoorn            71 En Route                   4:27.05,1    44.05,5  (1249)  110/M1   18.   24,711 ¦  1:14.37  128.! 2:24.46  112.! 2:45.53  113.! 3:52.04  100.!
   98. Dietzel Gerd, D-Mühlheim am Main    59 RC Adler Mühlheim          4:27.05,2    44.05,6  (1364)  110/M3   18.   24,711 ¦  1:11.46   79.! 2:23.38   94.! 2:44.11   98.! 3:51.20   97.!
   99. Visani Valerio, Ozzano dell'Emilia  65 Faenza Cycling Team        4:27.22,3    44.22,7  (5247)  110/M2   46.   24,684 ¦  1:12.09   83.! 2:24.41  108.! 2:46.03  114.! 3:52.32  105.!
  100. Lualdi Paolo, Gorizia (GO)          64 GS All Star Gorizia        4:27.46,3    44.46,7  (2169)  110/M3   19.   24,647 ¦  1:17.31  188.! 2:28.48  153.! 2:49.13  140.! 3:52.43  108.!
  101. Sarlori Marco, Negrar               74 A.C. Paluani               4:28.09,9    45.10,3  (7400)  110/M1   19.   24,611 ¦  1:12.46   97.! 2:24.45  110.! 2:45.34  107.! 3:53.02  109.!
  102. Weiland Harry, D-Hamburg            66 RG Uni Hamburg             4:28.16,5    45.16,9    (62)  110/M2   47.   24,601 ¦  1:12.38   94.! 2:25.06  114.! 2:47.44  130.! 3:53.16  112.!
  103. Maccalli Nicola, Crema              60 GC Di Grande Club          4:28.25,3    45.25,7   (730)  110/M3   20.   24,588 ¦  1:11.53   80.! 2:24.42  109.! 2:46.43  121.! 3:52.30  104.!
  104. Di Gaspero Guido, Sovizzo           68 GS Chiementin              4:28.28,5    45.28,9  (1797)  110/M2   48.   24,583 ¦  1:13.54  113.! 2:23.58   97.! 2:45.06  102.! 3:53.11  110.!
  105. Fiora Davide, Villanuova sul Clisi  69 Team Ferremi - Tavina      4:28.30,9    45.31,3   (658)  110/M2   49.   24,579 ¦  1:12.26   89.! 2:24.32  105.! 2:45.38  109.! 3:52.06  101.!
  106. Bitossi Massimiliano, Empoli        69 GS Maltinti Lampadari      4:28.33,6    45.34,0  (2568)  110/M2   50.   24,575 ¦  1:17.07  179.! 2:28.03  138.! 2:48.39  136.! 3:53.47  115.!
  107. Zinsser Achim, D                    62 Pinarello                  4:28.34,4    45.34,8  (1982)  110/M3   21.   24,574 ¦  1:20.10  256.! 2:32.09  190.! 2:50.38  157.! 3:52.17  102.!
  108. Pilo Stefano, I                     65 Team Zanolini Bike Profes  4:28.37,0    45.37,4  (7376)  110/M2   51.   24,570 ¦  1:14.51  135.! 2:25.39  117.! 2:45.36  108.! 3:52.28  103.!
  109. Covelli Fabio                       69 Songavazzo                 4:28.38,0    45.38,4  (1592)  110/M2   52.   24,568 ¦  1:17.27  184.! 2:28.35  150.! 2:49.29  145.! 3:53.24  113.!
  110. Alberti Stefano, Cortina d'Ampezzo  75 Cicli Cortina              4:28.54,7    45.55,1  (7452)  110/M1   20.   24,543 ¦  1:17.05  177.! 2:27.16  132.! 2:48.21  133.! 3:53.50  116.!
  111. Gon Alessandro, Staranzano          72 Associazione Sportiva Ron  4:29.13,5    46.13,9   (848)  110/M1   21.   24,514 ¦  1:12.26   88.! 2:22.46   88.! 2:43.35   92.! 3:51.14   95.!
  112. Rubini Andrea, Senigallia           59 Nuova Corti                4:30.03,2    47.03,6  (1780)  110/M3   22.   24,439 ¦  1:14.02  118.! 2:25.39  116.! 2:47.26  124.! 3:55.27  125.!
  113. Cattaneo Marino, Carimate CO        64 MTB Carimate               4:30.26,3    47.26,7   (886)  110/M3   23.   24,404 ¦  1:12.05   82.! 2:24.37  106.! 2:47.00  122.! 3:53.14  111.!
  114. Bombardieri Giuseppe, Chiuro        56 DBR La Bicicletta          4:30.42,3    47.42,7  (8017)  110/M4   13.   24,380 ¦  1:17.27  183.! 2:28.36  151.! 2:49.54  153.! 3:55.22  123.!
  115. Pagliarini Michele, Isola Rizza     69 A Zorzella Team            4:30.57,8    47.58,2  (5269)  110/M2   53.   24,357 ¦  1:13.11  108.! 2:26.56  128.! 2:47.42  129.! 3:54.41  120.!
  116. Arduini Maurizio, Frosinone         60 GS La Ruota Gialloblú      4:31.06,1    48.06,5  (4308)  110/M3   24.   24,345 ¦  1:16.13  162.! 2:29.21  159.! 2:49.45  148.! 3:54.39  119.!
  117. Neureither Marcus, D-Murnau         69 MSC St. Ilgen              4:31.07,8    48.08,2   (881)  110/M2   54.   24,342 ¦  1:12.30   90.! 2:24.26  103.! 2:45.08  103.! 3:54.38  118.!
  118. Giorgi Renato, Cesenatico (FO)      59 Polisportiva Sala          4:31.48,5    48.48,9  (1370)  110/M3   25.   24,281 ¦  1:14.28  124.! 2:28.16  142.! 2:48.05  132.! 3:53.40  114.!
  119. Fasan Lucio, Sacile (PN)            58 GS Ciclistico Banca Pop.F  4:32.00,1    49.00,5  (2092)  110/M4   14.   24,264 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:33.55   42.! 3:52.32  105.!
  120. Possanzini Renato, Roma             65 Team Pagnotta              4:32.05,0    49.05,4  (1525)  110/M2   55.   24,257 ¦  1:12.51   99.! 2:25.00  113.! 2:45.51  111.! 3:55.36  126.!
  121. Tonoli Carlo, Gargnano              55 GS Ciclistico Saló         4:32.09,0    49.09,4  (1435)  110/M4   15.   24,251 ¦  1:12.49   98.! 2:22.42   86.! 2:44.34   99.! 3:54.47  121.!
  122. Guidi Natalino, Formigine           56 Team Iacco Bike            4:32.09,9    49.10,3   (695)  110/M4   16.   24,249 ¦  1:13.19  110.! 2:27.12  130.! 2:49.23  142.! 3:56.45  135.!
  123. Pancaldi Sandro, Funa               62 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo   4:32.26,7    49.27,1   (751)  110/M3   26.   24,225 ¦  1:12.52  100.! 2:26.06  121.! 2:47.05  123.! 3:55.26  124.!
  124. Dalrí Mauro, Mori                   60 Team Grandis               4:32.34,5    49.34,9  (8331)  110/M3   27.   24,213 ¦  1:16.14  164.! 2:28.24  147.! 2:49.38  147.! 3:56.50  136.!
  125. Polidori Fulvio, San Carlo          65 Uc Valdossola              4:32.55,3    49.55,7  (4580)  110/M2   56.   24,182 ¦  1:19.08  229.! 2:31.57  187.! 2:53.19  186.! 3:58.14  145.!
  126. Corbelli Giuseppe, Portoferraio     59 Sport Alliance Butty       4:32.59,7    50.00,1  (1529)  110/M3   28.   24,176 ¦  1:14.37  127.! 2:29.40  166.! 2:51.09  163.! 3:56.20  130.!
  127. Viezzer Lionel, Pieve di Soligo     75 SC Solighetto              4:33.31,4    50.31,8  (7745)  110/M1   22.   24,129 ¦  1:09.51   58.! 2:18.18   58.! 2:39.07   65.! 3:52.38  107.!
  128. Cappelletti Arthur, Neumarkt BZ     57 Bike Club Egna Neumarkt    4:33.32,8    50.33,2  (1080)  110/M4   17.   24,127 ¦  1:14.00  117.! 2:25.53  120.! 2:47.33  127.! 3:56.33  134.!
  129. Vaglietti Alessandro, Dalmine (BG)  67 Team Oprandi Bike          4:33.50,1    50.50,5  (3508)  110/M2   57.   24,102 ¦  1:14.43  129.! 2:26.22  124.! 2:46.33  119.! 3:55.58  128.!
  130. Pighi Umberto, Verona               61 Butty 94 by Chesini        4:33.55,9    50.56,3  (1315)  110/M3   29.   24,093 ¦  1:14.07  119.! 2:26.35  126.! 2:47.39  128.! 3:56.21  131.!
  131. Feichter Werner, Taisten            59 Bike Technik Team          4:34.05,7    51.06,1  (1578)  110/M3   30.   24,079 ¦  1:15.01  138.! 2:28.05  139.! 2:49.27  144.! 3:57.53  143.!
  132. Cortesi Stefano, Milano             54 GC Olympus                 4:34.07,1    51.07,5   (652)  110/M4   18.   24,077 ¦  1:14.48  133.! 2:26.47  127.! 2:47.50  131.! 3:56.55  137.!
  133. Togni Andrea, Paladina BG           69 Team Oprandi Bike          4:34.10,6    51.11,0  (7734)  110/M2   58.   24,072 ¦  1:18.02  204.! 2:33.30  207.! 2:53.39  189.! 3:57.49  142.!
  134. Scheck Georg, D-Weitramsdorf        47 RSG Brose                  4:34.11,7    51.12,1  (1820)  110/M5   6.    24,070 ¦  1:16.57  175.! 2:31.43  184.! 2:53.49  191.! 3:58.11  144.!
  135. Tolò Sergio, Varmo                  54 Velo club Rivignano        4:34.13,1    51.13,5   (837)  110/M4   19.   24,068 ¦  1:13.02  103.! 2:26.24  125.! 2:48.40  137.! 3:57.14  138.!
  136. Ahlmann Winfried, D-Attenkirchen    53 Radteam Aichach 2000       4:34.20,0    51.20,4  (1718)  110/M4   20.   24,058 ¦  1:17.05  178.! 2:34.16  219.! 2:55.05  204.! 3:57.43  141.!
  137. Reiterer Luis, Jenesien             61 S.V. Jenesien              4:34.23,7    51.24,1  (1839)  110/M3   31.   24,052 ¦  1:16.09  161.! 2:28.12  141.! 2:48.25  134.! 3:55.06  122.!
  138. Paterni Pietro, Monsagrati LU       46 Pedale Lucchese Poli       4:34.52,7    51.53,1  (3197)  110/M5   7.    24,010 ¦  1:14.10  121.! 2:28.18  145.! 2:49.54  151.! 3:58.37  148.!
  139. Cavalli Eugenio, Parma              62 CRAL BARILLA               4:34.57,7    51.58,1  (5367)  110/M3   32.   24,003 ¦  1:25.46  436.! 2:34.55  227.! 2:54.55  200.! 3:59.54  154.!
  140. Oddera Alberto, Savona              55 Velo Club Olmo             4:35.33,6    52.34,0  (2147)  110/M4   21.   23,951 ¦  1:15.16  143.! 2:29.26  160.! 2:50.52  160.! 4:00.51  164.!
  141. Suchy Jakub, CZ-Prague              71 K.A.O.S.                   4:35.34,9    52.35,3  (5471)  110/M1   23.   23,949 ¦  1:16.04  159.! 2:28.19  146.! 2:48.43  138.! 3:56.07  129.!
  142. Brunello Massimo, I                 70 Selle Italia               4:35.36,3    52.36,7   (132)  110/M2   59.   23,947 ¦  1:15.06  140.! 2:27.38  135.! 2:48.46  139.! 3:59.44  153.!
  143. Simonini Renzo, Savignano sul Panar 49 Iacco Bike                 4:35.37,4    52.37,8   (714)  110/M5   8.    23,945 ¦  1:16.41  169.! 2:29.18  157.! 2:50.38  157.! 3:58.34  147.!
  144. Covassin Loris, San Michele al Tagl 58 Naturabike                 4:36.02,5    53.02,9   (747)  110/M4   22.   23,909 ¦  1:11.31   75.! 2:25.35  115.! 2:47.32  125.! 3:57.17  139.!
  145. Berlini Gianluca, Santarcangelo di  66 Falcon's Team              4:36.02,9    53.03,3  (2590)  110/M2   60.   23,908 ¦  1:16.46  173.! 2:29.40  165.! 2:50.51  159.! 3:59.55  155.!
  146. Pagani Franco, CALCINATO (BRESCIA)  54 G.S. DEGA TOOLS AURORA 98  4:36.08,5    53.08,9  (5405)  110/M4   23.   23,900 ¦  1:14.43  129.! 2:25.41  118.! 2:46.15  117.! 3:56.23  132.!
  147. Riccelli Alfonso, Bolzano           61 Assos Team Bolzano         4:36.16,2    53.16,6  (1320)  110/M3   33.   23,889 ¦  1:14.53  137.! 2:28.09  140.! 2:49.36  146.! 3:56.27  133.!
  148. Hemetsberger Friedrich, A-Puchkirch 77 Energie AG                 4:36.25,1    53.25,5  (6315)  110/M1   24.   23,876 ¦  1:23.00  340.! 2:36.59  251.! 2:58.07  239.! 4:01.34  170.!
  149. Klinker Thomas, D-Ottobrunn         66 Infineon Racing Team       4:36.40,0    53.40,4  (7771)  110/M2   61.   23,855 ¦  1:16.35  167.! 2:33.16  200.! 2:53.47  190.! 3:57.40  140.!
  150. Rainer Franz, A-Heinfels            64 Radclub Hochpustertal      4:36.55,9    53.56,3  (3966)  110/M3   34.   23,832 ¦  1:17.34  192.! 2:30.51  176.! 2:52.20  175.! 4:00.00  158.!
  151. Gattuso Marco, Vaglia               67 GS Formigli                4:37.05,1    54.05,5   (659)  110/M2   62.   23,819 ¦  1:15.51  153.! 2:29.28  161.! 2:50.33  155.! 3:59.55  156.!
  152. Garofano Marco, Buguggiate          62 Coppi Rancing Team         4:37.10,3    54.10,7  (3632)  110/M3   35.   23,811 ¦  1:16.13  163.! 2:28.30  149.! 2:49.54  151.! 3:59.35  152.!
  153. Fumagalli Flavio, Brebbia           63 Coppi Rancing Team         4:37.22,1    54.22,5  (3631)  110/M3   36.   23,795 ¦  1:16.27  166.! 2:29.09  155.! 2:50.36  156.! 4:01.18  167.!
  154. Pedroni Paolo, Carugate (MI)        66 G.S. Argentia              4:37.28,5    54.28,9  (1814)  110/M2   63.   23,785 ¦  1:16.44  171.! 2:31.59  188.! 2:53.37  187.! 4:00.18  160.!
  155. Martignago Paolo, Nervesa della Bat 67 TEAM D.D.M. DIAVOLI DEL M  4:37.29,2    54.29,6  (7498)  110/M2   64.   23,784 ¦  1:12.18   85.! 2:23.59   98.! 2:45.46  110.! 3:59.10  149.!
  156. Brozzi Federico, Parma              69 TEP CRAL PARMA             4:37.37,7    54.38,1  (4651)  110/M2   65.   23,772 ¦  1:15.29  146.! 2:24.39  107.! 2:44.57  101.! 3:55.50  127.!
  157. Delladio Luca, Santa Cristina       67 Club Sport Rodes Gherdein  4:37.44,1    54.44,5  (8367)  110/M2   66.   23,763 ¦  1:14.46  131.! 2:24.24  102.! 2:46.09  115.! 3:59.59  157.!
  158. Kerschbaumer Oswald, Selva di Val G 57 Club Sport Rodes Gherdein  4:37.48,4    54.48,8  (8369)  110/M4   24.   23,757 ¦  1:14.48  132.! 2:24.27  104.! 2:46.11  116.! 4:00.10  159.!
  159. Blane Gordon, F                     70 Amicale Cycliste De Courc  4:38.09,6    55.10,0  (3823)  110/M2   67.   23,727 ¦  1:18.38  212.! 2:30.14  171.! 2:51.43  171.! 4:01.58  173.!
  160. Pinna Paolo, Avegno                 73 GC Uscio                   4:38.13,8    55.14,2  (1312)  110/M1   25.   23,721 ¦  1:14.52  136.! 2:30.09  170.! 2:50.13  154.! 3:58.31  146.!
  161. Tonello Angelo, I                   61 Polisportiva G. Adelmo Gr  4:38.18,7    55.19,1   (582)  110/M3   37.   23,714 ¦  1:15.42  151.! 2:30.33  174.! 2:52.32  179.! 4:00.19  161.!
  162. Rapella Marco, Morbegno             70 Talamona Sport             4:38.40,4    55.40,8  (4587)  110/M2   68.   23,683 ¦  1:17.16  181.! 2:31.47  186.! 2:54.11  194.! 4:01.19  168.!
  163. Boni Fernando, Correggio            46 Pol. Correggio             4:38.43,5    55.43,9   (742)  110/M5   9.    23,679 ¦  1:13.06  107.! 2:26.21  123.! 2:49.19  141.! 4:01.46  171.!
  164. Montuschi Gianni, Firenze (FI)      70 GS Formigli                4:38.45,6    55.46,0  (1873)  110/M2   69.   23,676 ¦  1:16.41  170.! 2:29.28  162.! 2:51.48  173.! 4:01.29  169.!
  165. Poretti Marco                       71 CH-Glattbrugg              4:38.48,7    55.49,1  (7379)  110/M1   26.   23,671 ¦  1:23.02  343.! 2:35.57  236.! 2:56.44  222.! 4:03.19  182.!
  166. Gotti Luca, I                       79 Team Oprandi Bike          4:38.52,2    55.52,6  (7969)  110/M1   27.   23,666 ¦  1:18.42  219.! 2:33.33  209.! 2:53.38  188.! 3:59.13  150.!
  167. Auer Lorenz, D-Pullach              76 Südtiroler Sportfr. Münch  4:39.06,0    56.06,4   (826)  110/M1   28.   23,647 ¦  1:17.53  197.! 2:31.46  185.! 2:52.43  184.! 4:03.06  179.!
  168. Vaccari Mauro, Bolzano              65 Assos Team Bolzano         4:39.13,0    56.13,4    (37)  110/M2   70.   23,637 ¦  1:15.29  145.! 2:27.42  136.! 2:49.52  150.! 3:59.28  151.!
  169. Mazzoli Andrea, Madregolo           65 Circolo A.Toscanini        4:39.21,5    56.21,9  (4474)  110/M2   71.   23,625 ¦  1:11.53   81.! 2:23.05   89.! 2:43.53   96.! 3:54.06  117.!
  170. Gnecchi Stefano, Lecco              65 PEDALE LECCHESE SGM        4:39.36,5    56.36,9  (7483)  110/M2   72.   23,604 ¦  1:20.19  264.! 2:35.47  231.! 2:56.11  215.! 4:01.50  172.!
  171. Pimmingstorfer Alois, A-Neukirchen  67 Energie AG                 4:39.37,6    56.38,0  (6341)  110/M2   73.   23,602 ¦  1:24.37  391.! 2:37.16  256.! 2:57.33  231.! 4:02.15  174.!
  172. Tischler Wolfgang, A-Desselbrunn    57 Energie AG                 4:39.38,9    56.39,3  (6355)  110/M4   25.   23,601 ¦  1:19.29  235.! 2:37.36  261.! 2:57.10  227.! 4:02.16  175.!
  173. Negri Leonardo, Aprica              63 SC G.F. Pinarello          4:39.41,1    56.41,5  (1928)  110/M3   38.   23,597 ¦  1:16.24  165.! 2:32.11  191.! 2:54.43  197.! 4:03.11  180.!
  174. Nerbosi Andrea, Scarperia           71 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia  4:39.57,6    56.58,0  (1564)  110/M1   29.   23,574 ¦  1:15.07  141.! 2:30.53  177.! 2:53.18  185.! 4:02.56  178.!
  175. Sanvido Flavio, Merano (BZ)         52 Athletic Club              4:40.04,2    57.04,6  (4174)  110/M4   26.   23,565 ¦  1:16.39  168.! 2:28.18  144.! 2:51.17  166.! 4:01.13  166.!
  176. Todeschini Luca, Brembate di Sopra  76 GS Piazzalunga             4:40.08,9    57.09,3  (7130)  110/M1   30.   23,558 ¦  1:23.53  372.! 2:40.26  303.! 3:00.55  276.! 4:05.06  191.!
  177. Tedeschi Luca, Trieste              83 GS Pedale Triestino        4:40.18,8    57.19,2   (899)  110/M1   31.   23,545 ¦  1:17.40  193.! 2:29.37  164.! 2:52.25  178.! 4:04.20  187.!
  178. Piatti Alberto, Varese              58 GAUV                       4:40.20,2    57.20,6  (1349)  110/M4   27.   23,543 ¦  1:17.49  195.! 2:33.09  199.! 2:57.50  234.! 4:05.49  200.!
  179. Freschi Giulio, Santa Maria del Giu 51 GS Pinizzotto              4:40.23,3    57.23,7  (2486)  110/M5   10.   23,538 ¦  1:21.38  301.! 2:35.42  230.! 2:55.59  212.! 4:04.03  185.!
  180. Carlini Vittorio, Rimini            58 Riminibich                 4:40.28,2    57.28,6  (8026)  110/M4   28.   23,531 ¦  1:17.45  194.! 2:31.37  182.! 2:52.23  176.! 4:02.35  176.!
  181. Gregis Luca, Paladina (BG)          61 Team Oprandi Bike          4:40.54,4    57.54,8  (3504)  110/M3   39.   23,495 ¦  1:15.11  142.! 2:27.09  129.! 2:55.41  210.! 4:04.59  188.!
  182. Tugnoli Paolo, Longastrino          63 Sc Bagnacavallo            4:41.15,4    58.15,8  (4207)  110/M3   40.   23,466 ¦  1:20.00  250.! 2:34.05  216.! 2:56.39  221.! 4:05.33  195.!
  183. Vaiente Paolo, Verona               68 Butty                      4:41.30,9    58.31,3  (1453)  110/M2   74.   23,444 ¦  1:14.17  122.! 2:28.41  152.! 2:50.53  161.! 4:02.45  177.!
  184. Barbieri Fabio, Padulle di Sala BO  62 Bertoldi Team              4:41.43,9    58.44,3   (642)  110/M3   41.   23,426 ¦  1:18.01  202.! 2:32.26  194.! 2:54.17  196.! 4:04.20  186.!
  185. Mangutsch Sepl, I                   60 SC Alta Badia Raiffeisen   4:42.02,9    59.03,3   (133)  110/M3   42.   23,400 ¦  1:15.39  149.! 2:30.05  169.! 2:51.27  168.! 4:06.21  205.!
  186. Magnoni Erio, Arcisate              78 As Mania Team Bike Valcer  4:42.07,8    59.08,2  (7888)  110/M1   32.   23,393 ¦  1:19.22  233.! 2:33.19  202.! 2:54.58  203.! 4:06.13  203.!
  187. Moschen Roberto, Bolzano            51 GS Ruote d'Oro             4:42.15,9    59.16,3  (2381)  110/M5   11.   23,382 ¦  1:13.20  111.! 2:29.43  167.! 2:52.38  181.! 4:05.21  193.!
  188. Sironi Sergio, Rovagnate            46 GS Perego                  4:42.20,0    59.20,4  (5013)  110/M5   12.   23,376 ¦  1:17.33  189.! 2:30.18  172.! 2:52.09  174.! 4:03.37  183.!
  189. Renzi Nicola, San Mauro Pascoli     72 L'albero delle ruote       4:42.33,3    59.33,7  (1815)  110/M1   33.   23,358 ¦  1:00.48    4.! 2:03.11    5.! 2:22.45   12.! 3:35.32   34.!
  190. Valdemarin Stefano, Gradisca d'Ison 70 Gruppo ciclistico gorizia  4:42.33,5    59.33,9  (3189)  110/M2   75.   23,358 ¦  1:18.42  218.! 2:32.59  197.! 2:54.57  201.! 4:05.01  189.!
  191. Paolini Andrea, Forlì               64 avis forlì                 4:42.36,3    59.36,7  (3998)  110/M3   43.   23,354 ¦  1:17.59  200.! 2:32.43  195.! 2:54.43  198.! 4:05.40  198.!
  192. Frateschi Andrea, Lucca             63 SRM Team                   4:42.38,4    59.38,8  (4496)  110/M3   44.   23,351 ¦  1:16.04  157.! 2:29.18  157.! 2:51.14  164.! 4:00.59  165.!
  193. Merk Karlheinz, D-Lindenberg        72 Lech Angels                4:43.00,8  1:00.01,2  (7355)  110/M1   34.   23,320 ¦  1:18.41  216.! 2:37.04  253.! 2:57.08  226.! 4:05.45  199.!
  194. Burla Luca, Mozzecane               66 GS cuore Rosa Pizzoletta   4:43.04,7  1:00.05,1  (1407)  110/M2   76.   23,315 ¦  1:15.48  152.! 2:33.32  208.! 2:55.34  209.! 4:07.00  208.!
  195. Ferrari Massimo, Castel Mella       66 Degatols Aurora 98         4:43.10,5  1:00.10,9  (5043)  110/M2   77.   23,307 ¦  1:20.16  260.! 2:34.27  220.! 2:56.26  218.! 4:05.15  192.!
  196. Porro Valentino, Novedrate          57 AC Novedrate Team          4:43.20,4  1:00.20,8   (949)  110/M4   29.   23,293 ¦  1:18.19  206.! 2:34.11  217.! 2:57.15  228.! 4:07.10  210.!
  197. Peratello Andrea, Ferrara           64 Cicli de Franceschi        4:43.27,4  1:00.27,8  (1334)  110/M3   45.   23,283 ¦  1:22.42  329.! 2:35.12  228.! 2:56.52  225.! 4:06.27  206.!
  198. Fregolent Maurizio, Sernaglia D. Ba 64 SC G.F. Pinarello          4:43.31,5  1:00.31,9  (1920)  110/M3   46.   23,278 ¦  1:19.43  241.! 2:35.55  235.! 2:58.13  241.! 4:07.06  209.!
  199. Miorelli Claudio, Riva del Garda    65 Tuborg Team Leoni Cicli    4:43.34,6  1:00.35,0  (8124)  110/M2   78.   23,274 ¦  1:18.37  211.! 2:33.26  205.! 2:55.21  206.! 4:03.56  184.!
  200. Sarpieri Elio, S.Mauro Pascoli (FO) 45 Ecology Team               4:43.46,2  1:00.46,6  (6671)  110/M5   13.   23,258 ¦  1:21.27  297.! 2:39.55  295.! 3:02.09  286.! 4:09.32  232.!
  201. Soardi Adam, Arco                   65 Team Giuliani Cicli        4:43.48,5  1:00.48,9  (8178)  110/M2   79.   23,255 ¦  1:18.38  214.! 2:33.27  206.! 2:55.21  207.! 4:05.39  197.!
  202. Faganello Andrea, Vittorio Veneto   63 GS Eurovelo Cicli          4:43.50,2  1:00.50,6  (2662)  110/M3   47.   23,252 ¦  1:18.52  224.! 2:32.13  192.! 2:53.52  192.! 4:05.25  194.!
  203. Bortolotti Paolo, Puegnago D/G (BS) 65 S.C. Salodiana 1908        4:43.54,6  1:00.55,0  (7012)  110/M2   80.   23,246 ¦  1:17.52  196.! 2:31.00  180.! 2:52.37  180.! 4:05.04  190.!
  204. Ruffoni Ivano, Villa di Salò        60 S.C. Salodiana 1908        4:43.55,9  1:00.56,3  (7099)  110/M3   48.   23,245 ¦  1:17.53  198.! 2:30.59  179.! 2:52.39  182.! 4:00.34  162.!
  205. Ragno Matteo, Malnate               76 AS Mania Team Bike Valcer  4:43.59,5  1:00.59,9  (7092)  110/M1   35.   23,240 ¦  1:19.20  232.! 2:33.20  203.! 2:54.57  201.! 4:06.28  207.!
  206. Valmorbida Silvino, Schio (VI)      68 GS Cicli A Cappellotto Ve  4:44.00,1  1:01.00,5  (3289)  110/M2   81.   23,239 ¦  1:19.51  244.! 2:38.38  275.! 3:00.28  270.! 4:07.58  219.!
  207. Scardovi Iliano, Longastrino        61 SC Alfonsine               4:44.16,1  1:01.16,5  (1045)  110/M3   49.   23,217 ¦  1:17.19  182.! 2:33.18  201.! 2:57.49  233.! 4:07.41  215.!
  208. Mossino Massimo, Asti               59 Sensa Fren                 4:44.32,5  1:01.32,9  (4820)  110/M3   50.   23,195 ¦  1:18.42  217.! 2:33.37  211.! 2:55.13  205.! 4:05.54  201.!
  209. Biancalani Carlo, Fiesole           63 Pro-Bike Firenze           4:44.43,5  1:01.43,9  (3347)  110/M3   51.   23,180 ¦  1:19.58  249.! 2:33.23  204.! 2:56.04  213.! 4:08.44  224.!
  210. Wirth Hansueli, CH-Neftenbach       61 VC Seuzach                 4:45.07,2  1:02.07,6  (3999)  110/M3   52.   23,148 ¦  1:23.14  349.! 2:38.25  274.! 2:59.46  260.! 4:08.29  223.!
  211. Bratovich Alessandro, Trieste       80 GS Pedale Triestino        4:45.25,1  1:02.25,5  (4531)  110/M1   36.   23,123 ¦  1:21.15  286.! 2:34.01  213.! 2:55.23  208.! 4:07.56  218.!
  212. Zanon Silvano, Albese CO            70 UC Malgrate Caglio         4:45.26,5  1:02.26,9  (4442)  110/M2   82.   23,122 ¦  1:15.55  154.! 2:28.17  143.! 2:49.49  149.! 4:06.06  202.!
  213. Lapucci Paolo, Scarperia            49 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia  4:45.39,5  1:02.39,9  (7655)  110/M5   14.   23,104 ¦  1:19.55  246.! 2:33.07  198.! 2:56.18  217.! 4:07.15  211.!
  214. Weilenmann Felix, CH-Studen BE      73 Lech Angels                4:46.02,0  1:03.02,4  (5251)  110/M1   37.   23,074 ¦  1:17.34  190.! 2:29.00  154.! 2:50.56  162.! 4:05.33  196.!
  215. Fuchs Michael, D-Fürth              63 Rössleins Radler-Eck       4:46.18,1  1:03.18,5  (8063)  110/M3   53.   23,052 ¦  1:24.29  388.! 2:39.48  292.! 3:02.19  288.! 4:09.10  229.!
  216. Schäfer Steffen, D-Dresden          66 SG Klotzsche               4:46.27,5  1:03.27,9  (4210)  110/M2   83.   23,040 ¦  1:22.29  324.! 2:39.55  296.! 3:00.49  272.! 4:08.54  227.!
  217. Vanzini Luigi, Verona               62 MTB Golosine               4:46.39,3  1:03.39,7  (3073)  110/M3   54.   23,024 ¦  1:13.46  112.! 2:27.13  131.! 2:49.23  142.! 4:07.30  214.!
  218. Banzato Roberto, Verona             74 Team Bombieri              4:46.40,1  1:03.40,5  (7267)  110/M1   38.   23,023 ¦  1:20.18  261.! 2:36.28  244.! 2:58.01  236.! 4:07.17  212.!
  219. Grassi Daniele, Cesenatico (FO)     65 Fausto Coppi Cesenatico    4:46.40,4  1:03.40,8  (1310)  110/M2   84.   23,022 ¦  1:16.45  172.! 2:33.36  210.! 2:55.51  211.! 4:08.24  222.!
  220. Paoletti Giuseppe, Miane TV         57 Miane Bike Team            4:46.44,3  1:03.44,7  (4518)  110/M4   30.   23,017 ¦  1:20.08  253.! 2:34.45  223.! 2:56.50  224.! 4:07.53  217.!
  221. Dell'Arti Pierpaolo, Pradamano      65 GS cicli Cussig            4:47.07,1  1:04.07,5  (1469)  110/M2   85.   22,987 ¦  1:19.19  231.! 2:37.50  265.! 2:59.50  263.! 4:09.42  234.!
  222. Barbazza Alberto, Induno Olona      63 Coppi Rancing Team         4:47.22,4  1:04.22,8  (3627)  110/M3   55.   22,966 ¦  1:15.38  148.! 2:29.30  163.! 2:51.38  170.! 4:06.15  204.!
  223. Toscani Enrico, Busseto PR          58 Ciclomaniaci Avis Busseto  4:47.24,3  1:04.24,7  (4909)  110/M4   31.   22,964 ¦  1:15.40  150.! 2:29.44  168.! 2:51.37  169.! 4:07.24  213.!
  224. Moro Angelo, Codogne TV             62 GC Fontanelle              4:47.38,8  1:04.39,2  (1048)  110/M3   56.   22,944 ¦  1:12.36   92.! 2:24.18  101.! 2:45.25  106.! 4:03.17  181.!
  225. Faron Christoper, Spinea            69 Scavezzon Squadra Corse    4:47.44,4  1:04.44,8  (2278)  110/M2   86.   22,937 ¦  1:20.58  281.! 2:35.59  237.! 2:59.43  257.! 4:11.15  243.!
  226. Monica Giuseppe, Traversetolo       67 Ciclo Team Avis Traverset  4:47.54,0  1:04.54,4  (6274)  110/M2   87.   22,924 ¦  1:19.45  242.! 2:36.26  243.! 2:58.20  244.! 4:10.25  237.!
  227. Widmann Thomas, Afing               59 Revel Team                 4:47.54,9  1:04.55,3    (69)  110/M3   57.   22,923 ¦  1:14.36  125.! 2:28.26  148.! 2:59.15  254.! 4:09.40  233.!
  228. Hahna Karl, A-Bruck an der Großgloc 53 Rad Union Bruck            4:48.08,2  1:05.08,6   (792)  110/M4   32.   22,905 ¦  1:18.43  220.! 2:37.51  266.! 3:00.24  269.! 4:11.49  248.!
  229. Morini Corrado, Parma               67 Parma Bike                 4:48.13,8  1:05.14,2  (7899)  110/M2   88.   22,898 ¦  1:18.40  215.! 2:34.01  213.! 2:56.17  216.! 4:09.27  231.!
  230. Bonafini Dante, Bussolengo VR       56 ciclo team bussolengo      4:48.14,4  1:05.14,8  (7186)  110/M4   33.   22,897 ¦  1:22.43  330.! 2:40.24  301.! 3:03.14  301.! 4:12.28  256.!
  231. Di Donato Giuliano, Trieste         66 G.S. Ciclo Club Trieste    4:48.15,7  1:05.16,1  (6563)  110/M2   89.   22,895 ¦  1:23.00  339.! 2:37.39  262.! 2:58.56  248.! 4:08.06  220.!
  232. Debiasi Paolo, Cles (TN)            65 A.C. Flamingo Cles         4:48.21,5  1:05.21,9  (8039)  110/M2   90.   22,888 ¦  1:18.30  209.! 2:30.24  173.! 2:52.24  177.! 4:08.53  226.!
  233. Brescacin Graziano, Sacile (PN)     66 G.C. Amici del Pedale UNI  4:48.37,6  1:05.38,0  (1018)  110/M2   91.   22,866 ¦  1:16.04  158.! 2:30.56  178.! 2:53.56  193.! 4:08.52  225.!
  234. Viola Paolo, Bolzano Vic.no (VI)    70 SC Rowan Elettronica       4:48.38,6  1:05.39,0  (4640)  110/M2   92.   22,865 ¦  1:20.19  262.! 2:36.40  246.! 2:58.39  245.! 4:08.21  221.!
  235. Saccomanni Giovanni, Viareggo Lu    68 Cicli Roberto Tarducci     4:48.49,6  1:05.50,0  (7397)  110/M2   93.   22,851 ¦  1:20.39  273.! 2:38.01  271.! 3:00.16  267.! 4:12.02  251.!
  236. Villani Ezio, Scarperia             46 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia  4:48.58,3  1:05.58,7  (7746)  110/M5   15.   22,839 ¦  1:20.02  251.! 2:37.58  267.! 3:00.22  268.! 4:10.31  238.!
  237. Ghiraldo Daniele, Povoletto UD      62 GS Grigioneri 2000         4:49.25,8  1:06.26,2  (7045)  110/M3   58.   22,803 ¦  1:19.17  230.! 2:34.45  222.! 2:56.45  223.! 4:10.15  236.!
  238. Basso Alberto, Mondovì              63 SC Cicli Pepino            4:49.32,3  1:06.32,7   (648)  110/M3   59.   22,794 ¦  1:18.35  210.! 2:34.47  225.! 2:56.26  219.! 4:09.16  230.!
  239. Bortolotti Armando, Salò            57 GS Ciclistico Saló         4:49.36,1  1:06.36,5  (1406)  110/M4   34.   22,789 ¦  1:18.20  207.! 2:34.50  226.! 2:56.34  220.! 4:10.56  239.!
  240. Cappelletti Davide, Verona          73 MTB Team Bombieri          4:49.45,6  1:06.46,0  (7287)  110/M1   39.   22,777 ¦  1:20.14  259.! 2:36.22  241.! 2:58.03  237.! 4:07.47  216.!
  241. Arlotti Davide, Vetto D'Enza (RE)   72 Bike Extreme Alta Val D'E  4:49.49,5  1:06.49,9  (5420)  110/M1   40.   22,772 ¦  1:25.37  432.! 2:38.57  279.! 2:59.49  261.! 4:12.11  253.!
  242. Menchi Paolo, Querceta-Seravezza (L 53 Cicli Maggi                4:49.55,2  1:06.55,6   (704)  110/M4   35.   22,764 ¦  1:18.53  225.! 2:35.50  232.! 2:58.07  238.! 4:12.46  257.!
  243. Raffaeta Carlo, Querceta            54 Cicli Maggi                4:49.55,9  1:06.56,3  (1507)  110/M4   36.   22,763 ¦  1:18.57  226.! 2:35.51  233.! 2:58.08  240.! 4:12.48  258.!
  244. Morisi Gabriele, Torino             74 Cedas Fiat                 4:50.04,3  1:07.04,7   (700)  110/M1   41.   22,752 ¦  1:17.28  185.! 2:37.29  258.! 3:00.06  266.! 4:13.28  266.!
  245. Baratozzi Mauro                     74 Bologna (BO)               4:50.09,6  1:07.10,0  (2555)  110/M1   42.   22,746 ¦  1:21.45  306.! 2:34.32  221.! 2:56.05  214.! 4:10.59  241.!
  246. Thiel Ferdl, D-Schnaittach          50 RC Schnaittachtal          4:50.18,6  1:07.19,0  (3217)  110/M5   16.   22,734 ¦  1:27.00  489.! 2:43.13  339.! 3:04.01  308.! 4:14.08  272.!
  247. Forget Richard, F-Montbeliard       67 Montbeliard                4:50.28,7  1:07.29,1  (2188)  110/M2   94.   22,721 ¦  1:18.49  222.! 2:36.44  247.! 2:59.37  256.! 4:11.17  244.!
  248. Radmüller Horst, Bruneck            67 Bike Technik               4:50.33,2  1:07.33,6  (1621)  110/M2   95.   22,715 ¦  1:19.47  243.! 2:36.24  242.! 2:59.08  252.! 4:12.13  254.!
  249. Guiducci Davide, Reggio Emilia      65 Università del Pedale      4:50.36,5  1:07.36,9  (7633)  110/M2   96.   22,710 ¦  1:25.37  430.! 2:41.14  316.! 3:03.13  300.! 4:10.10  235.!
  250. Cigna Sergio, Burolo                69 Bican Cycling Team         4:50.41,2  1:07.41,6  (6295)  110/M2   97.   22,704 ¦  1:21.19  289.! 2:37.43  263.! 3:01.07  278.! 4:12.10  252.!
  251. Danner Konrad, D-Mindelheim         66 Veloclub Mindelheim        4:51.04,8  1:08.05,2  (8038)  110/M2   98.   22,674 ¦  1:22.47  331.! 2:37.31  259.! 2:59.52  264.! 4:13.08  261.!
  252. Hauer Reinhard                      52 A-STEINAKIRCHEN            4:51.05,2  1:08.05,6  (2096)  110/M4   37.   22,673 ¦  1:20.46  275.! 2:38.11  273.! 3:00.50  273.! 4:11.57  249.!
  253. Barbareschi Mauro, Milano           50 Excelsior Group            4:51.19,0  1:08.19,4  (5416)  110/M5   17.   22,655 ¦  1:23.15  355.! 2:41.27  324.! 3:03.47  306.! 4:13.29  267.!
  254. D'Este Daniele, Olmo di Martellago  67 GC Asseggiano Transped     4:51.26,7  1:08.27,1  (4729)  110/M2   99.   22,645 ¦  1:24.47  396.! 2:40.10  297.! 3:02.22  289.! 4:13.17  262.!
  255. Hinterseer Hans, A-Lofer/Salzburg   56 Werksteam St. Martin       4:51.30,8  1:08.31,2  (3265)  110/M4   38.   22,640 ¦  1:26.23  464.! 2:44.12  354.! 3:05.19  329.! 4:13.33  268.!
  256. Gai Philippe, F-Pechbonnieu         57 Cyclo Club Pechbonnieu     4:51.42,2  1:08.42,6  (3806)  110/M4   39.   22,625 ¦  1:20.33  272.! 2:36.09  239.! 2:59.04  251.! 4:12.00  250.!
  257. Nebauer Christian, D-München        71 WSV Otterskirchen          4:52.02,8  1:09.03,2  (2484)  110/M1   43.   22,599 ¦  1:23.28  360.! 2:41.08  314.! 3:03.38  304.! 4:12.48  258.!
  258. Corallini Alberto, Ferrara          39 GC Francesco Moser         4:52.23,3  1:09.23,7  (2592)  110/M6   1.    22,572 ¦  1:20.45  274.! 2:36.38  245.! 2:59.03  249.! 4:13.45  269.!
  259. Gualdi Carmelo, Gazzaniga BG        52 GS Recastello cicli due E  4:52.41,5  1:09.41,9  (1487)  110/M4   40.   22,549 ¦  1:19.06  228.! 2:37.14  255.! 2:59.45  258.! 4:11.20  245.!
  260. Visintin Enrico, I                  74 GS Roby Calzature          4:52.41,9  1:09.42,3  (4991)  110/M1   44.   22,548 ¦  1:21.55  312.! 2:39.03  281.! 3:03.06  297.! 4:15.49  280.!
  261. Zara Davide, I                      70 GS Roby Calzature          4:52.42,6  1:09.43,0  (4995)  110/M2   100.  22,547 ¦  1:21.56  313.! 2:38.58  280.! 3:03.10  299.! 4:15.49  281.!
  262. Perut Davide, Polcenigo (PN)        75 GS Ciclo Team Gorgazzo     4:52.52,8  1:09.53,2  (3521)  110/M1   45.   22,534 ¦  1:29.39  599.! 2:48.02  426.! 3:10.44  413.! 4:17.17  297.!
  263. Weissensteiner Fritz, A-Liezen      49 ARBÖ Selzthal              4:52.57,9  1:09.58,3  (5475)  110/M5   18.   22,528 ¦  1:23.12  348.! 2:39.31  289.! 3:01.30  279.! 4:13.26  265.!
  264. Pasqualin Rudi, Fontane di Villorba 56 Ospedalieri Treviso        4:53.04,6  1:10.05,0  (1304)  110/M4   41.   22,519 ¦  1:20.12  258.! 2:39.43  291.! 3:02.38  291.! 4:16.10  287.!
  265. Atzori Gianluca, Voghera            69 SC Voghera                 4:53.07,4  1:10.07,8  (6346)  110/M2   101.  22,516 ¦  1:23.23  359.! 2:42.12  329.! 3:04.53  323.! 4:16.19  288.!
  266. Piumini Mauro, Lariano              62 G.S. Impredil              4:53.17,2  1:10.17,6   (569)  110/M3   60.   22,503 ¦  1:15.30  147.! 2:29.16  156.! 2:51.47  172.! 4:10.57  240.!
  267. Aprile Giuseppe Maria, Pescara (PE) 54 Intinacelli Cicli          4:53.20,1  1:10.20,5  (2064)  110/M4   42.   22,499 ¦  1:21.49  310.! 2:44.19  361.! 3:06.42  347.! 4:15.19  278.!
  268. Paolini Walter, Pianoro             65 Faenza Cycling Team        4:53.24,1  1:10.24,5  (5226)  110/M2   102.  22,494 ¦  1:21.46  308.! 2:40.17  298.! 3:02.50  295.! 4:13.21  263.!
  269. Ghirardelli Stefano, Ferrara (FE)   61 Cus Ferrara Trip To Town   4:53.27,3  1:10.27,7  (2673)  110/M3   61.   22,490 ¦  1:21.06  282.! 2:36.46  248.! 2:59.03  250.! 4:12.16  255.!
  270. Calderai Filippo, Scarperia FI      61 GS Formigli                4:53.29,4  1:10.29,8  (3369)  110/M3   62.   22,487 ¦  1:19.55  247.! 2:36.15  240.! 2:59.16  255.! 4:11.24  246.!
  271. Monti Giorgio, Carimate CO          58 MTB Carimate Conti Bikes   4:53.43,6  1:10.44,0  (4475)  110/M4   43.   22,469 ¦  1:21.46  309.! 2:40.20  299.! 3:02.34  290.! 4:13.22  264.!
  272. Pellegrinelli Angelo, Cantù         64 Pedale Finese              4:53.43,8  1:10.44,2  (6685)  110/M3   63.   22,469 ¦  1:25.22  417.! 2:45.19  388.! 3:07.44  359.! 4:16.52  294.!
  273. Alessio Cristian, Presezzo BG       64 GS Abele Marinelli         4:53.50,7  1:10.51,1  (5271)  110/M3   64.   22,460 ¦  1:20.32  271.! 2:35.51  234.! 2:58.19  243.! 4:14.14  274.!
  274. Bruni Fabrizio, Monsummano Terme    68 Ciclolandia                4:53.59,3  1:10.59,7  (7574)  110/M2   103.  22,449 ¦  1:21.54  311.! 2:39.05  283.! 3:01.39  281.! 4:13.06  260.!
  275. Weir Gary, D-Frankfurt              60 VC Frankfurt               4:54.03,9  1:11.04,3  (4090)  110/M3   65.   22,444 ¦  1:22.23  321.! 2:39.51  293.!    ----  ----! 4:17.08  296.!
  276. Franceschini Agostino, S.Giusto di  52 Fanini Team                4:54.13,5  1:11.13,9  (2173)  110/M4   44.   22,431 ¦  1:21.39  303.! 2:39.29  288.! 3:02.02  285.! 4:15.18  277.!
  277. Deiuri Stefano, Staranzano (GO)     75 GS Roby Calzature          4:54.13,7  1:11.14,1  (4961)  110/M1   46.   22,431 ¦  1:19.57  248.! 2:39.51  294.! 3:02.02  284.! 4:15.58  284.!
  278. Baroncelli Giacomo, Sesto F.no      61 Ciclistica il Regolo       4:54.21,5  1:11.21,9  (3351)  110/M3   66.   22,421 ¦  1:21.11  284.! 2:37.26  257.! 3:00.34  271.! 4:15.49  282.!
  279. Spaliviero Alessandro, Tarvisio     60 Pedale Tarvisiano          4:54.24,0  1:11.24,4  (1961)  110/M3   67.   22,418 ¦  1:17.34  191.! 2:35.42  229.! 2:58.18  242.! 4:14.57  276.!
  280. Del Piccolo Andrea, Porcia (PN)     77 S.C. La Pujese             4:54.24,4  1:11.24,8  (6024)  110/M1   47.   22,417 ¦  1:22.53  335.! 2:42.07  327.! 3:04.28  316.! 4:16.46  291.!
  281. Montagner Sergio, Fiume Veneto PN   68 SC la Pujese               4:54.27,1  1:11.27,5  (5393)  110/M2   104.  22,414 ¦  1:22.54  336.! 2:42.07  328.! 3:04.29  317.! 4:16.46  292.!
  282. Baumann Armin, D-Sonnenbühl         63 TSV Undingen               4:54.28,1  1:11.28,5  (2471)  110/M3   68.   22,413 ¦  1:20.29  268.! 2:41.11  315.! 3:04.22  311.! 4:17.44  299.!
  283. Severin Paolo, Trieste              57 G.S. Ciclo Club Trieste    4:54.41,0  1:11.41,4  (5378)  110/M4   45.   22,396 ¦  1:17.29  186.! 2:34.15  218.! 2:57.55  235.! 4:15.32  279.!
  284. Pifferi Carlo                       53 Poggiridenti               4:54.42,7  1:11.43,1  (8147)  110/M4   46.   22,394 ¦  1:21.17  287.! 2:38.51  276.! 3:02.56  296.! 4:16.10  286.!
  285. Gazzini Guido, Bolzano (BZ)         65 AS Giro Dolomiti           4:54.45,3  1:11.45,7  (1833)  110/M2   105.  22,391 ¦  1:23.42  366.! 2:38.53  278.! 3:00.52  274.! 4:09.10  228.!
  286. Maraia Claudio, Villafranca di Vero 53 Polisportiva S. giorgio V  4:54.45,7  1:11.46,1  (7225)  110/M4   47.   22,390 ¦  1:23.15  354.! 2:41.51  326.! 3:05.22  330.! 4:18.59  318.!
  287. Trovato Vincent, Livorno            61 GS Passuello               4:55.11,9  1:12.12,3  (6401)  110/M3   69.   22,357 ¦  1:20.10  255.! 2:42.24  333.! 3:05.26  331.! 4:18.31  308.!
  288. Codega Mario                        48 Sondrio                    4:55.19,8  1:12.20,2  (8036)  110/M5   19.   22,347 ¦  1:26.49  483.! 2:45.11  384.! 3:08.08  369.! 4:18.09  301.!
  289. Radaelli Roberto, Milano (MI)       69 GS Cicloamatori Melegnano  4:55.40,8  1:12.41,2  (4117)  110/M2   106.  22,321 ¦  1:18.00  201.! 2:33.45  212.! 2:57.30  230.! 4:14.04  271.!
  290. Rota Scalabrini Ivan, Brembate Sopr 63 Team Oprandi Bike          4:55.43,1  1:12.43,5  (7987)  110/M3   70.   22,318 ¦  1:19.30  236.! 2:37.00  252.! 2:58.53  247.! 4:13.50  270.!
  291. Abbate Luigi, La Spezia (SP)        51 U.P. Ortonovese Cicli Bel  4:55.59,8  1:13.00,2  (2542)  110/M5   20.   22,297 ¦  1:22.21  320.! 2:40.42  308.! 3:04.43  322.! 4:16.31  289.!
  292. Visintin Marco, Gorizia (GO)        62 GS All Star Gorizia        4:56.05,6  1:13.06,0  (2168)  110/M3   71.   22,290 ¦  1:24.42  395.! 2:41.43  325.! 3:05.17  328.! 4:18.13  303.!
  293. Brighenti Egidio, Fiorano           47 Pol. Gino Nasi             4:56.12,3  1:13.12,7   (728)  110/M5   21.   22,281 ¦  1:14.36  126.! 2:30.39  175.! 2:52.40  183.! 4:11.48  247.!
  294. Imberger Gottfried, A-Adnet         55 ARC Hallein                4:56.22,8  1:13.23,2  (3877)  110/M4   48.   22,268 ¦  1:20.09  254.! 2:36.53  250.! 2:59.58  265.! 4:17.17  298.!
  295. Stefanutti Romeo, I                 56 Carnia Bike                4:56.23,4  1:13.23,8  (7120)  110/M4   49.   22,267 ¦  1:24.53  401.! 2:44.25  362.! 3:08.12  373.! 4:19.34  325.!
  296. Ruzzier Paolo, Trieste              79 SC Gentlemen - Trieste     4:56.34,9  1:13.35,3  (4878)  110/M1   48.   22,253 ¦  1:23.14  350.! 2:42.22  332.! 3:05.45  337.! 4:17.53  300.!
  297. Antonioli Giovanni, Montignose      57 Velo Club Apuano           4:56.36,0  1:13.36,4  (4659)  110/M4   50.   22,252 ¦  1:20.19  262.! 2:38.00  269.! 3:02.50  294.! 4:14.12  273.!
  298. Ulbricht Armin                      59 D-Mammendorf               4:56.50,2  1:13.50,6  (3882)  110/M3   72.   22,234 ¦  1:25.37  429.! 2:45.18  387.! 3:07.49  363.! 4:18.15  305.!
  299. Valenti Massimo, Langhirano         74 G.S. Fela                  4:56.54,2  1:13.54,6  (7434)  110/M1   49.   22,229 ¦  1:26.24  465.! 2:54.05  531.! 3:14.53  474.! 4:20.36  335.!
  300. Pitsch Jens                         65 D-Chemnitz                 4:57.06,1  1:14.06,5  (8242)  110/M2   107.  22,214 ¦  1:23.39  364.! 2:44.53  376.! 3:06.53  352.! 4:16.37  290.!
  301. Torsi Roberto, Mozzecane            62 GS Cuore Rosa              4:57.06,9  1:14.07,3  (7736)  110/M3   73.   22,213 ¦  1:19.41  239.! 2:43.28  346.! 3:06.18  344.! 4:15.51  283.!
  302. Pinarello Andrea, Treviso           71 SC G.F. Pinarello          4:57.08,3  1:14.08,7     (9)  110/M1   50.   22,211 ¦  1:12.26   87.! 2:46.42  409.! 3:07.26  355.! 4:18.36  309.!
  303. Fontana Andrea, Cadorago CO         66 Pedale Finese              4:57.08,6  1:14.09,0  (6679)  110/M2   108.  22,211 ¦  1:25.22  417.! 2:45.14  386.! 3:07.44  360.! 4:19.12  321.!
  304. Racca Domenico, Giaveno TO          58 Biscotti Sanganesi         4:57.12,6  1:14.13,0  (3211)  110/M4   51.   22,206 ¦  1:15.57  155.! 2:32.58  196.! 2:58.44  246.! 4:18.13  304.!
  305. De Faveri Pierangelo, Barbisano     63 SC Solighetto              4:57.16,5  1:14.16,9  (7594)  110/M3   74.   22,201 ¦  1:22.31  326.! 2:44.07  353.! 3:06.49  351.! 4:17.06  295.!
  306. Peruzzo Franco, Bolzano             58 AS Giro Dolomiti           4:57.23,6  1:14.24,0  (7696)  110/M4   52.   22,192 ¦  1:23.00  340.! 2:41.02  313.! 3:04.43  321.! 4:16.49  293.!
  307. Taboga Marco, Udine                 72 G.S. Cicli Cussigh         4:57.28,4  1:14.28,8  (7422)  110/M1   51.   22,186 ¦  1:23.17  356.! 2:41.15  317.! 3:05.06  325.! 4:19.34  326.!
  308. Tuba Alberto, Torrita Tiberina      51 Pol. Atletico Monterotond  4:57.31,0  1:14.31,4  (4915)  110/M5   22.   22,183 ¦  1:18.44  221.! 2:32.23  193.! 2:54.51  199.! 4:11.01  242.!
  309. Lokhorst Henk, NL-Utrecht           47 De Volharding              4:57.32,1  1:14.32,5  (7662)  110/M5   23.   22,182 ¦  1:23.14  351.! 2:44.47  373.! 3:07.48  361.! 4:19.45  328.!
  310. Toci Marco, Buggiano PT             53 Avis Borgo a Buggiano      4:57.41,1  1:14.41,5  (3467)  110/M4   53.   22,171 ¦  1:21.42  304.! 2:41.23  321.! 3:04.26  315.! 4:18.53  313.!
  311. De Faveri Giovanni, Soligo          60 SC Solighetto              4:57.42,0  1:14.42,4  (7593)  110/M3   75.   22,169 ¦  1:22.49  332.! 2:43.24  343.! 3:06.34  346.! 4:18.53  314.!
  312. Personeni Roberto, Albino           68 Technogym                  4:57.48,5  1:14.48,9   (564)  110/M2   109.  22,161 ¦  1:18.29  208.! 2:40.36  306.! 3:03.57  307.! 4:18.55  315.!
  313. Arletti Gian Piero, Soliera         62 Nuova Corti                4:58.05,9  1:15.06,3  (1428)  110/M3   76.   22,140 ¦  1:19.25  234.! 2:40.41  307.! 3:04.24  312.! 4:18.29  307.!
  314. Sacchetti Valerio, Bologna          55 S.C. Sassomarconi          4:58.09,5  1:15.09,9  (7103)  110/M4   54.   22,135 ¦  1:20.51  278.! 2:39.22  286.! 3:03.15  302.! 4:18.22  306.!
  315. Lindner Peter, A-Schwaz             64 Union BLS Cycling Team     4:58.14,4  1:15.14,8  (2115)  110/M3   77.   22,129 ¦  1:25.21  415.! 2:45.55  397.! 3:09.00  389.! 4:20.24  333.!
  316. Ehrenschwender Martin, D-Bogen      81 SC Schwarzach              4:58.17,6  1:15.18,0  (3314)  110/M1   52.   22,125 ¦  1:22.51  334.! 2:47.42  419.! 3:11.26  424.! 4:22.38  353.!
  317. Contessotto Guido                   65 Soligo                     4:58.23,6  1:15.24,0  (3363)  110/M2   110.  22,118 ¦  1:26.03  454.! 2:49.05  448.! 3:11.24  422.! 4:21.41  343.!
  318. Balmer John W., D-Mömbris           65 RV-Mömbris 1924            4:58.25,9  1:15.26,3  (5273)  110/M2   111.  22,115 ¦  1:27.45  519.! 2:44.47  372.! 3:06.54  353.! 4:18.48  311.!
  319. Dragoni Giorgio, Massa Lombarda     58 Team Opera - Sintesi 96    4:58.26,3  1:15.26,7  (5433)  110/M4   55.   22,115 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----! 4:24.07  370.!
  320. Constantini Alessandro, Cortina (BL 69 Cicli Cortina              4:58.28,8  1:15.29,2  (1480)  110/M2   112.  22,112 ¦  1:21.33  298.! 2:39.11  284.! 3:02.01  283.! 4:18.11  302.!
  321. Dal Forno Alberto, Verona           64 Sport Alliance Butty       4:58.30,2  1:15.30,6  (5276)  110/M3   78.   22,110 ¦  1:26.04  455.! 2:44.51  374.! 3:09.46  400.! 4:21.41  342.!
  322. Bartoli Gianni, Montevarchi         78 G.S. Cicli Maher           4:59.01,4  1:16.01,8  (6039)  110/M1   53.   22,071 ¦  1:25.09  410.! 2:46.10  400.! 3:12.08  430.! 4:21.51  346.!
  323. Marani Fabrizio, Verona             55 MTB Golosine               4:59.03,5  1:16.03,9  (3075)  110/M4   56.   22,069 ¦  1:22.08  315.! 2:38.51  277.! 3:01.42  282.! 4:19.36  327.!
  324. Ricci Alessandro, Pisa              62 GS Pinizzotto              4:59.07,6  1:16.08,0  (6601)  110/M3   79.   22,064 ¦  1:25.59  451.! 2:47.48  420.! 3:10.30  409.! 4:24.15  374.!
  325. Favaretto Gianpietro, Fontanelle (T 63 GC Fontanelle              4:59.08,6  1:16.09,0   (968)  110/M3   80.   22,063 ¦  1:19.32  237.! 2:37.46  264.! 3:02.10  287.! 4:19.12  320.!
  326. Chiozzini Renzo, Pilastro RA        56 Apc i- Sociaroda           4:59.10,3  1:16.10,7  (3019)  110/M4   57.   22,060 ¦  1:21.24  294.! 2:41.15  318.! 3:04.42  320.! 4:18.50  312.!
  327. Dell'Elice Luca, Monterotondo       71 Pol. Atletico Monterotond  4:59.13,9  1:16.14,3  (4734)  110/M1   54.   22,056 ¦  1:17.30  187.! 2:34.02  215.! 2:57.43  232.! 4:16.02  285.!
  328. Frischknecht Werner, CH-Dübendorf   47 VMC Nanikon-Voketswil      4:59.19,0  1:16.19,4  (3786)  110/M5   24.   22,050 ¦  1:26.03  452.! 2:44.52  375.! 3:10.57  416.! 4:21.44  344.!
  329. Marlia Franco, Viareggio (LU)       57 Pezzini Bike Official Tea  4:59.20,9  1:16.21,3  (3142)  110/M4   58.   22,047 ¦  1:24.18  382.! 2:44.30  364.! 3:08.00  368.! 4:20.32  334.!
  330. Rupena Bruno, Trieste               68 GS Ciclo Club Trieste      4:59.21,9  1:16.22,3  (5375)  110/M2   113.  22,046 ¦  1:17.04  176.! 2:32.00  189.! 2:59.09  253.! 4:18.57  316.!
  331. Riva Giovanni, Gaiarine TV          51 GC Fontanelle              4:59.30,4  1:16.30,8  (5282)  110/M5   25.   22,036 ¦  1:22.14  317.! 2:39.32  290.! 3:03.34  303.! 4:22.06  349.!
  332. Veritti Giancarlo, Terzo di Tolmezz 53 Carnia Bike                4:59.38,1  1:16.38,5  (5473)  110/M4   59.   22,026 ¦  1:24.55  403.! 2:44.40  369.! 3:08.36  378.! 4:21.19  340.!
  333. Barbui Claudio, Portogruaro (VE)    59 Cicloturistica Portogruar  4:59.41,8  1:16.42,2  (2002)  110/M3   81.   22,022 ¦  1:19.42  240.! 2:37.32  260.! 3:00.55  275.! 4:19.00  319.!
  334. Mayrhofer Gerhard, A-Timelkam       69 Energie AG                 4:59.42,8  1:16.43,2  (6329)  110/M2   114.  22,021 ¦  1:24.36  390.! 2:46.44  411.! 3:09.33  399.! 4:20.06  331.!
  335. Perner Albert                       58 D-Kaufbeuren               4:59.46,9  1:16.47,3  (5361)  110/M4   60.   22,016 ¦  1:24.13  381.! 2:41.00  312.! 3:04.24  313.! 4:19.15  322.!
  336. Villantieri Mauro, Vigolzone (PC)   64 Pedale Pontolliese         4:59.48,8  1:16.49,2  (5304)  110/M3   82.   22,013 ¦  1:24.39  393.! 2:40.45  309.! 3:04.02  309.! 4:19.21  323.!
  337. Bartolacelli Sesto, Montale Rangone 51 GS Ali Dorate              5:00.15,2  1:17.15,6  (3458)  110/M5   26.   21,981 ¦  1:21.22  292.! 2:46.33  407.! 3:08.39  380.! 4:20.06  332.!
  338. Pagliarin Alessandro, Conegliano    61 GC Fontanelle              5:00.15,9  1:17.16,3   (596)  110/M3   83.   21,980 ¦  1:17.54  199.! 2:38.00  268.! 3:01.32  280.! 4:18.57  316.!
  339. Beraldo Gianni, S.Canzian           70 AR.Fincantieri             5:00.46,9  1:17.47,3  (2583)  110/M2   115.  21,942 ¦  1:21.26  296.! 2:43.29  347.! 3:05.30  334.! 4:19.23  324.!
  340. Bertozzi Livio, Rimini              74 GS CBR Advanced pro        5:00.54,4  1:17.54,8  (7274)  110/M1   55.   21,933 ¦  1:29.01  573.! 2:46.06  398.! 3:09.28  395.! 4:21.55  347.!
  341. Crotti Federico, Ponzano Veneto     66 SC G.F. Pinarello          5:01.08,3  1:18.08,7  (1909)  110/M2   116.  21,916 ¦  1:18.02  203.! 2:37.04  254.! 3:01.02  277.! 4:18.39  310.!
  342. Rier Gottfried, A-Lofer             54 KTM Racingteam Hohenwarte  5:01.16,9  1:18.17,3  (3091)  110/M4   61.   21,906 ¦  1:25.05  407.! 2:45.20  389.! 3:09.24  393.! 4:23.38  364.!
  343. Ricci Alessandro, San Pietro a Vico 63 GC SR Team                 5:01.17,8  1:18.18,2  (4586)  110/M3   84.   21,905 ¦  1:22.05  314.! 2:43.26  344.! 3:10.16  407.! 4:24.10  371.!
  344. Faveri Roberto, Ferrara             65 Cus Fe Trip to Town        5:01.19,0  1:18.19,4  (6018)  110/M2   117.  21,903 ¦  1:26.45  479.! 2:46.27  405.! 3:08.59  388.! 4:22.17  351.!
  345. Hübl Leopold, A-Wien                53 Bank Austria               5:01.30,3  1:18.30,7  (2077)  110/M4   62.   21,890 ¦  1:23.11  347.! 2:44.14  356.! 3:07.49  364.! 4:23.51  367.!
  346. Paro Simone, Casier TV              69 SC Dopla Treviso           5:01.34,6  1:18.35,0  (7902)  110/M2   118.  21,884 ¦  1:27.49  522.! 2:48.37  436.! 3:10.29  408.! 4:21.01  337.!
  347. Marchetti Denis                     77 Udine                      5:01.35,5  1:18.35,9  (4379)  110/M1   56.   21,883 ¦  1:24.48  397.! 2:43.53  351.! 3:09.06  390.! 4:25.08  389.!
  348. Mossa Carlo Matteo, Roma            59 Veloclub 39X26 Roma        5:01.37,7  1:18.38,1  (5372)  110/M3   85.   21,881 ¦  1:26.43  477.! 2:47.56  424.! 3:12.19  434.! 4:23.31  363.!
  349. Baccarini Claudio, Campegine r.e.   56 Pedale castelnovese mtb    5:01.42,9  1:18.43,3  (3121)  110/M4   63.   21,874 ¦  1:32.06  710.! 2:52.29  506.! 3:15.25  484.! 4:24.25  375.!
  350. Campostrini Arrigo, Mercenasco (TO) 58 Bican Cycling Team         5:01.50,4  1:18.50,8  (2598)  110/M4   64.   21,865 ¦  1:20.29  268.! 2:36.53  249.! 2:59.46  259.! 4:19.50  330.!
  351. Cabianca Carlo, Verona (VR)         49 Sport Alliance Butty       5:01.54,2  1:18.54,6  (2065)  110/M5   27.   21,861 ¦  1:26.43  475.! 2:44.17  359.! 3:08.54  386.! 4:24.30  376.!
  352. Colombo Ariberto, Missaglia         58 Veloclub Brianza           5:01.58,0  1:18.58,4  (4719)  110/M4   65.   21,856 ¦  1:22.50  333.! 2:41.16  319.! 3:04.31  318.! 4:19.49  329.!
  353. Bortolon Giorgio, Vicenza           57 Nicoli Infissi             5:02.01,6  1:19.02,0  (4074)  110/M4   66.   21,852 ¦  1:45.45 1390.! 3:00.53  654.! 3:20.35  559.! 4:24.39  380.!
  354. Iorio Gianluca, Formigine           69 GS Ali Dorate              5:02.01,7  1:19.02,1  (3448)  110/M2   119.  21,852 ¦  1:21.23  293.! 2:40.55  310.! 3:05.04  324.! 4:22.49  354.!
  355. Cazzola Giulio, Vicenza (VI)        64 SC Vicenza S. Pio X        5:02.33,3  1:19.33,7  (3475)  110/M3   86.   21,814 ¦  1:20.54  280.! 2:42.14  330.! 3:05.44  335.! 4:22.07  350.!
  356. Niggl Heinrich, D-Königsbrunn       47 Radteam Aichach 2000       5:02.41,0  1:19.41,4  (1697)  110/M5   28.   21,804 ¦  1:23.58  375.! 2:45.13  385.! 3:08.27  376.! 4:24.38  379.!
  357. Sala Marco, Correggio               70 Pol. Correggio             5:02.43,2  1:19.43,6   (685)  110/M2   120.  21,802 ¦  1:20.22  265.! 2:42.59  338.! 3:07.12  354.! 4:21.19  339.!
  358. Piumini Marco, Lariano              60 UCA Maiorano Prosc. Toti   5:02.52,4  1:19.52,8   (570)  110/M3   87.   21,791 ¦  1:17.11  180.! 2:34.46  224.! 2:57.29  229.! 4:14.21  275.!
  359. Schiavi Alessandro, Brescia         65 GS Carrera                 5:02.59,9  1:20.00,3  (2039)  110/M2   121.  21,782 ¦  1:23.54  373.! 2:42.17  331.! 3:06.45  348.! 4:22.33  352.!
  360. Fink Jochen, D-Hessigheim           68 RSV Besigheim              5:03.02,3  1:20.02,7  (6075)  110/M2   122.  21,779 ¦  1:31.12  661.! 2:57.05  582.! 3:19.07  540.! 4:25.49  397.!
  361. Hankl Jens                          75 D-Nattheim                 5:03.03,2  1:20.03,6  (4769)  110/M1   57.   21,778 ¦  1:21.33  298.! 2:43.14  341.! 3:06.49  349.! 4:25.18  391.!
  362. Trevisani Mirco, Correggio (RE)     66 Pol. Correggio             5:03.28,7  1:20.29,1  (3440)  110/M2   123.  21,747 ¦  1:23.31  361.! 2:45.22  390.! 3:07.48  361.! 4:21.59  348.!
  363. Tahedl Erwin                        58 A-Vöcklabruck              5:03.37,5  1:20.37,9  (4050)  110/M4   67.   21,737 ¦  1:24.25  385.! 2:43.27  345.! 3:06.49  349.! 4:22.51  355.!
  364. Salciarini Luciano, Umbertide       51 Velo club AVIS UMBERTIDE   5:03.39,8  1:20.40,2  (7105)  110/M5   29.   21,734 ¦  1:29.40  602.! 2:49.01  444.! 3:14.36  471.! 4:24.38  378.!
  365. Rosellini Roberto, Corciano PG      64 GS Castel Rigone Pedala    5:03.46,2  1:20.46,6  (3042)  110/M3   88.   21,726 ¦  1:28.48  553.! 2:49.59  466.! 3:13.28  448.! 4:27.02  411.!
  366. Zunino Alberto, Savona              75 VC Olmo la Biciclissima    5:03.48,2  1:20.48,6  (3294)  110/M1   58.   21,724 ¦  1:33.23  778.! 2:53.10  515.! 3:15.14  479.! 4:26.16  399.!
  367. Negro Piero, Cairo Montenotte       56 GS Elledisport             5:03.51,3  1:20.51,7  (3162)  110/M4   68.   21,720 ¦  1:33.29  783.! 2:53.17  517.! 3:15.16  481.! 4:26.23  401.!
  368. Zana Oscar, Mapello BG              72 GS Maffioletti             5:03.52,0  1:20.52,4  (5366)  110/M1   59.   21,720 ¦  1:20.02  252.! 2:31.42  183.! 3:04.25  314.! 4:23.03  358.!
  369. Filipucci Giuseppe, Perugia (PG)    67 GS Castel Rigone Pedala    5:03.57,1  1:20.57,5  (3039)  110/M2   124.  21,713 ¦  1:28.58  569.! 2:50.10  468.! 3:13.40  452.! 4:27.12  415.!
  370. Orestilli Paolo, Fidenza            80 G.S. Pedale Fidentino      5:03.59,0  1:20.59,4  (2256)  110/M1   60.   21,711 ¦  1:25.33  425.! 2:44.40  370.! 3:05.54  340.! 4:22.52  356.!
  371. Ranieri Stefano, Desio              65 GS Cicloamatori Melegnano  5:03.59,2  1:20.59,6  (6669)  110/M2   125.  21,711 ¦  1:25.35  427.! 2:47.15  417.! 3:10.14  405.! 4:23.51  366.!
  372. Negri Sergio, Bariano BG            68 UC Meggiarin               5:04.06,3  1:21.06,7  (3578)  110/M2   126.  21,703 ¦  1:30.59  652.! 2:52.48  512.! 3:15.16  480.! 4:24.13  373.!
  373. Colladet Pierantonio, Pieve di Soli 56 SC Solighetto              5:04.08,0  1:21.08,4  (2603)  110/M4   69.   21,701 ¦  1:22.13  316.! 2:44.37  367.! 3:07.30  357.! 4:23.12  361.!
  374. Zöggeler Martin, Jenesien           60 S.V. Jenesien              5:04.25,6  1:21.26,0  (1843)  110/M3   89.   21,680 ¦  1:22.58  337.! 2:45.06  381.! 3:08.34  377.! 4:22.55  357.!
  375. Laghi Gionatan, Forlì               67 Team Opera - Sintesi 96    5:04.29,1  1:21.29,5  (1609)  110/M2   127.  21,675 ¦  1:26.03  453.! 2:49.40  461.! 3:14.06  461.! 4:27.30  417.!
  376. Rossi Paolo, Forlì                  55 DLF Querzoli               5:04.29,2  1:21.29,6  (4872)  110/M4   70.   21,675 ¦  1:26.17  460.! 2:49.39  460.! 3:13.48  454.! 4:26.50  406.!
  377. Degli Esposti Paolo, Savignano S/P  63 Team Boomerang             5:04.37,0  1:21.37,4  (2253)  110/M3   90.   21,666 ¦  1:23.17  357.! 2:45.07  382.! 3:08.47  383.! 4:23.43  365.!
  378. Amistadi Fabrizio, Bolzano          57 Zanolini bike Professiona  5:04.37,9  1:21.38,3  (7551)  110/M4   71.   21,665 ¦  1:23.09  346.! 2:42.45  336.! 3:08.00  367.! 4:24.44  382.!
  379. Gasparri Luca, Imola (BO)           64 GS Dosi                    5:04.53,7  1:21.54,1  (5460)  110/M3   91.   21,646 ¦  1:26.44  478.! 2:49.31  457.! 3:13.55  456.! 4:28.00  421.!
  380. Bergamasco Massimo, Pieris          66 GS Roby Calzature          5:05.04,4  1:22.04,8  (4950)  110/M2   128.  21,634 ¦  1:19.40  238.! 2:40.27  304.! 3:04.37  319.! 4:21.27  341.!
  381. Recchia Marco, Monfalcone (GO)      65 G.S. Ciclo Club Trieste    5:05.08,4  1:22.08,8  (6599)  110/M2   129.  21,629 ¦  1:25.41  434.! 2:46.14  403.! 3:10.11  403.! 4:25.40  394.!
  382. Zampieri Paolo, Cividale            65 G.S. Ciclismo Buttrio      5:05.09,5  1:22.09,9  (8203)  110/M2   130.  21,628 ¦  1:29.03  579.! 2:50.37  476.! 3:12.39  438.! 4:23.06  359.!
  383. Bessi Dimitri, Sesto Fiorentino     73 G.S. Fosco Bessi Bike      5:05.23,3  1:22.23,7  (3116)  110/M1   61.   21,611 ¦  1:18.38  212.! 2:36.00  238.! 3:05.28  332.! 4:24.06  369.!
  384. Venturini Ivan, Fidenza             56 G.S. Pedale Fidentino      5:05.34,5  1:22.34,9  (2255)  110/M4   72.   21,598 ¦  1:25.32  424.! 2:44.39  368.! 3:08.40  381.! 4:23.10  360.!
  385. Locatelli Massimo, I                67 Team Oprandi Bike          5:05.43,9  1:22.44,3  (7974)  110/M2   131.  21,587 ¦  1:22.33  327.! 2:48.32  434.! 3:10.57  417.! 4:23.56  368.!
  386. Fantoni Pietro, Moruzzo UD          70 Associazione Granfondo Fr  5:05.46,2  1:22.46,6  (1053)  110/M2   132.  21,584 ¦  1:20.25  266.! 2:42.28  334.! 3:06.10  343.! 4:24.10  372.!
  387. Zanella Luca, Cusano Milanino       65 GS Circolo Giovanile Bres  5:05.53,4  1:22.53,8  (3060)  110/M2   133.  21,576 ¦  1:22.29  323.! 2:44.18  360.! 3:09.50  401.! 4:24.50  384.!
  388. Brummer Johann, D-Martinsried       56 TSV Benediktbeuern         5:05.55,3  1:22.55,7  (5122)  110/M4   73.   21,574 ¦  1:21.38  302.! 2:40.59  311.! 3:04.13  310.! 4:25.07  388.!
  389. Vandelli Lorenzo, Vittorio Veneto T 59 Vimotorsport               5:05.57,1  1:22.57,5  (3623)  110/M3   92.   21,572 ¦  1:20.46  276.! 2:43.14  340.! 3:07.35  358.! 4:20.53  336.!
  390. Jablanscek Janko, Trieste           68 SK Devin                   5:06.03,3  1:23.03,7  (2177)  110/M2   134.  21,564 ¦  1:21.46  307.! 2:41.23  322.! 3:05.47  339.! 4:24.37  377.!
  391. Cammelli Massimo, Sesto F.no FI     68 GS Pian di S.Bartolo       5:06.07,1  1:23.07,5  (3357)  110/M2   135.  21,560 ¦  1:23.15  352.! 2:42.57  337.! 3:08.12  372.! 4:25.45  395.!
  392. Torroni Roberto, Roma               53 G.S. Lotar Roma            5:06.09,3  1:23.09,7  (4914)  110/M4   74.   21,557 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 3:19.11  541.! 4:26.26  403.!
  393. Graf Walter, A-Kapfenberg           54 Tus Feldbach               5:06.14,1  1:23.14,5  (3803)  110/M4   75.   21,552 ¦  1:27.41  512.! 2:51.53  495.! 3:13.04  441.! 4:24.41  381.!
  394. Posch Franz, A-Raglitz              42 Bank Austria               5:06.15,8  1:23.16,2  (3703)  110/M6   2.    21,550 ¦  1:26.16  459.! 2:49.37  459.! 3:13.39  451.! 4:27.00  409.!
  395. Bortolotto Denzio, I                64 Vimotorsport               5:06.18,5  1:23.18,9  (3617)  110/M3   93.   21,546 ¦  1:21.09  283.! 2:43.36  348.! 3:07.58  366.! 4:21.14  338.!
  396. Carlet Guido, S. Canziano (GO)      66 GS Roby Calzature          5:06.43,6  1:23.44,0  (4956)  110/M2   136.  21,517 ¦  1:23.15  353.! 2:43.54  352.! 3:08.08  370.! 4:27.01  410.!
  397. Bussandri Fausto, Fiorenzuola d'Ard 54 S.C.AVIS FIORENZUOLA       5:06.49,5  1:23.49,9  (6060)  110/M4   76.   21,510 ¦  1:25.48  440.! 2:44.34  365.! 3:08.09  371.! 4:26.25  402.!
  398. Varani Ciro, Cremona                61 Ciclomaniaci Avis Busseto  5:06.54,8  1:23.55,2  (4920)  110/M3   94.   21,504 ¦  1:24.50  398.! 2:45.44  393.! 3:09.25  394.! 4:25.06  387.!
  399. Cavozzi Vincenzo, Berceto (PR)      45 SC Bercetese               5:07.00,1  1:24.00,5  (4713)  110/M5   30.   21,498 ¦  1:30.02  611.! 2:48.57  441.! 3:13.26  447.! 4:29.05  434.!
  400. Zanelli Domenico, Raffa di Puegnago 46 G.S. Ciclistico Salo'      5:07.01,6  1:24.02,0  (7142)  110/M5   31.   21,496 ¦  1:23.08  345.! 2:44.36  366.! 3:08.57  387.! 4:26.03  398.!
  401. Collini Pietro, Scarperia (FI)      56 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia  5:07.10,8  1:24.11,2  (2069)  110/M4   77.   21,485 ¦  1:25.19  414.! 2:47.59  425.! 3:11.35  427.! 4:26.22  400.!
  402. Badia Mario, Ponte Taro             63 GC Monta in Bici           5:07.11,0  1:24.11,4  (4664)  110/M3   95.   21,485 ¦  1:26.17  461.! 2:49.01  445.! 3:12.14  433.! 4:27.04  413.!
  403. Guidetti Fausto, Parma              69 MASSAFLEX                  5:07.11,6  1:24.12,0  (7632)  110/M2   137.  21,484 ¦  1:26.19  463.! 2:49.02  446.! 3:12.14  432.! 4:27.04  412.!
  404. Bellio Emanuele, Trieste            61 MTB Crazy Mule Trieste     5:07.18,0  1:24.18,4  (2515)  110/M3   96.   21,477 ¦  1:22.20  319.! 2:41.18  320.! 3:06.09  342.! 4:27.34  418.!
  405. Perugini Andrea, Roma               59 GS forti e veloci          5:07.19,1  1:24.19,5  (4846)  110/M3   97.   21,476 ¦  1:27.13  495.! 2:46.53  412.! 3:10.33  411.! 4:25.26  392.!
  406. Lex Rudolf, D-Bad Heilbrunn         41 TSV Benediktbeuern         5:07.28,9  1:24.29,3  (3878)  110/M6   3.    21,464 ¦  1:27.44  518.! 2:50.07  467.! 3:16.10  496.! 4:33.44  472.!
  407. Amadori Davide, Pesaro (PS)         73 Berloni Bicycle Pesaro     5:07.37,6  1:24.38,0  (7550)  110/M1   62.   21,454 ¦  1:22.19  318.! 2:42.32  335.! 3:05.46  338.! 4:21.47  345.!
  408. Moretti Marco, Milano               49 s. c. velo bresso          5:07.41,0  1:24.41,4  (6493)  110/M5   32.   21,450 ¦  1:19.54  245.! 2:38.01  270.! 3:02.42  292.! 4:25.14  390.!
  409. Calzavara Francesco, Vigodarzere    60 Nuova Corti                5:07.45,0  1:24.45,4  (1731)  110/M3   98.   21,445 ¦  1:13.12  109.! 2:27.57  137.! 3:11.08  420.! 4:29.03  433.!
  410. Vivolo Giuseppe, Mestre             57 Al Majo Iof Busolin        5:07.50,0  1:24.50,4  (6246)  110/M4   78.   21,440 ¦  1:27.28  502.! 2:48.29  432.! 3:11.26  423.! 4:28.03  423.!
  411. Torretta Enzo, Avezzano             45 Marin di Folco Racing Tea  5:07.53,1  1:24.53,5  (7820)  110/M5   33.   21,436 ¦  1:25.33  426.! 2:47.50  421.! 3:10.43  412.! 4:25.03  386.!
  412. Hermann Christian, D-Johanngeorgens 85 Team Auto Riedel           5:07.57,9  1:24.58,3  (2824)  110/M1   63.   21,431 ¦  1:24.06  379.! 2:43.39  349.! 3:07.50  365.! 4:26.52  407.!
  413. Brinis Stefano, Padova              83 G.s. Teloni Tosetto pref.  5:08.18,6  1:25.19,0  (6780)  110/M1   64.   21,407 ¦  1:31.41  687.! 2:58.22  614.! 3:19.50  546.! 4:26.28  405.!
  414. Natusch Benjamin, D-Duisburg        79 ASV Duisburg               5:08.23,7  1:25.24,1  (7071)  110/M1   65.   21,401 ¦  1:28.56  567.! 2:55.02  543.! 3:17.28  519.! 4:28.57  432.!
  415. Boscarol Raoul, I                   72 Unione Ciclisti Caprivesi  5:08.27,3  1:25.27,7  (5105)  110/M1   66.   21,396 ¦  1:26.35  472.! 2:51.43  491.! 3:17.12  513.! 4:32.24  458.!
  416. Boesch Markus, D-Sulzberg           66 RSC Kempten                5:08.35,5  1:25.35,9  (6547)  110/M2   138.  21,387 ¦  1:28.32  544.! 2:47.08  415.! 3:11.01  418.! 4:28.31  430.!
  417. Taroni Adriano, Cernobbio           70 Dolce Vita bike 2000       5:08.38,1  1:25.38,5  (7423)  110/M2   139.  21,384 ¦  1:22.40  328.! 2:46.42  410.! 3:10.16  406.! 4:28.21  427.!
  418. Härtl Hans                          56 D-Tirschenreuth            5:08.39,8  1:25.40,2  (2176)  110/M4   79.   21,382 ¦  1:29.24  591.! 2:48.57  442.! 3:12.00  429.! 4:26.28  404.!
  419. Pedretti Alberto, Noceto PR         65 Torrile                    5:08.40,1  1:25.40,5  (2366)  110/M2   140.  21,382 ¦  1:26.25  466.! 2:50.22  471.! 3:14.03  458.! 4:28.02  422.!
  420. Paoli David, capannoli pi           70 Crdd livorno               5:08.49,5  1:25.49,9  (6796)  110/M2   141.  21,371 ¦  1:27.43  515.! 2:52.37  508.! 3:14.52  473.! 4:27.58  420.!
  421. Beham Michael                       71 D-München                  5:08.56,9  1:25.57,3  (7560)  110/M1   67.   21,362 ¦  1:21.12  285.! 2:39.15  285.! 3:03.46  305.! 4:23.27  362.!
  422. Trezza Giuseppe, Santa Giustina RN  69 Cima Coppi                 5:09.00,1  1:26.00,5  (3272)  110/M2   142.  21,359 ¦  1:23.03  344.! 2:45.45  394.! 3:08.38  379.! 4:28.47  431.!
  423. Pugnetti Giorgio, I                 63 Carnia Bike                5:09.02,1  1:26.02,5  (7090)  110/M3   99.   21,356 ¦  1:25.25  420.! 2:45.49  395.! 3:09.33  398.! 4:27.51  419.!
  424. Scarpa Alessandro, I                76 GS Roby Calzature          5:09.17,6  1:26.18,0  (5103)  110/M1   68.   21,338 ¦  1:21.36  300.! 2:41.27  323.! 3:05.29  333.! 4:26.57  408.!
  425. Mejias Ismael Sergio, E-Las Palmas  72 UC Da Poldo                5:09.18,7  1:26.19,1  (4634)  110/M1   69.   21,337 ¦  1:21.45  305.! 2:43.24  342.! 3:06.27  345.! 4:24.51  385.!
  426. Maier Ralf, D-Schönaich             71 Lech Angels                5:09.27,8  1:26.28,2  (5214)  110/M1   70.   21,327 ¦  1:23.47  367.! 2:44.14  357.! 3:08.27  375.! 4:27.26  416.!
  427. Severi Eugenio, Reggio Emilia       59 Beriv MultiSport           5:09.32,7  1:26.33,1  (3601)  110/M3   100.  21,321 ¦  1:25.37  431.! 2:44.14  355.! 3:07.26  355.! 4:25.28  393.!
  428. Cadrobbi Luca, Baselga di Pinè      67 Bren Team Trento           5:09.40,9  1:26.41,3  (8023)  110/M2   143.  21,312 ¦  1:22.30  325.! 2:45.01  379.! 3:08.45  382.! 4:29.33  437.!
  429. Ferretto Antonio, Vicenza (VI)      66 SC Vicenza S. Pio X        5:09.42,7  1:26.43,1  (3477)  110/M2   144.  21,310 ¦  1:23.35  363.! 2:46.59  414.! 3:11.01  419.! 4:25.48  396.!
  430. Spanghero Giovanni, Turriaco (GO)   50 Roby Calzature             5:09.56,3  1:26.56,7  (7934)  110/M5   34.   21,294 ¦  1:29.05  580.! 2:54.12  536.! 3:18.47  536.! 4:32.11  457.!
  431. Cristini Pierangelo, Romano di Lomb 68 Team Capolinea             5:10.07,9  1:27.08,3  (3238)  110/M2   145.  21,281 ¦  1:26.27  467.! 2:44.30  363.! 3:08.48  384.! 4:28.26  429.!
  432. Munaro Massimo, Quinto di Treviso ( 77 UC Villorba                5:10.08,1  1:27.08,5  (5113)  110/M1   71.   21,281 ¦  1:25.15  412.! 2:51.21  485.! 3:13.50  455.! 4:28.25  428.!
  433. Zanotti Rudolf, Bolzano             50 GS Ruote d'Oro             5:10.08,8  1:27.09,2  (6258)  110/M5   35.   21,280 ¦  1:25.11  411.! 2:46.08  399.! 3:10.46  414.! 4:27.08  414.!
  434. Zanotto Stefano, Motta in Livenza T 74 Team Eurimp                5:10.11,3  1:27.11,7  (8205)  110/M1   72.   21,277 ¦  1:35.28  901.! 3:07.34  787.! 3:30.01  716.! 4:35.12  485.!
  435. Nardello Mario, Bisuschio VA        56 Mania Team Bike Valceresi  5:10.17,8  1:27.18,2  (3165)  110/M4   80.   21,269 ¦  1:25.26  421.! 2:48.54  439.! 3:15.52  491.! 4:31.38  451.!
  436. Paltrinieri Daniele, Sassuolo (MO)  63 Scavezzon Squadra Corse    5:10.21,9  1:27.22,3  (3198)  110/M3   101.  21,265 ¦  1:23.50  371.! 2:45.02  380.! 3:08.50  385.! 4:28.11  425.!
  437. Ghirardo Andrea, Ponte di Piave     67 SC Polyglass               5:10.33,3  1:27.33,7  (7046)  110/M2   146.  21,252 ¦  1:26.31  470.! 2:51.07  482.! 3:14.26  468.! 4:28.04  424.!
  438. Cavallari Stefano, Trieste (TS)     61 SC Gentlemen - Trieste     5:10.41,8  1:27.42,2  (4711)  110/M3   102.  21,242 ¦  1:24.28  387.! 2:46.13  402.! 3:11.28  425.! 4:29.39  438.!
  438. Chiaruttini Roberto, I              47 Carnia Bike                5:10.41,8  1:27.42,2  (7036)  110/M5   36.   21,242 ¦  1:28.51  559.! 2:52.28  505.! 3:16.13  497.! 4:30.55  446.!
  440. Zanuttini Marco, Pagnacco           64 ACS Buje Cicli Tandem      5:10.50,1  1:27.50,5  (4443)  110/M3   103.  21,233 ¦  1:24.22  384.! 2:53.36  521.! 3:17.00  509.! 4:32.09  456.!
  441. Paolini Massimo, Pianoro            71 Faenza Cycling Team        5:11.18,0  1:28.18,4  (3564)  110/M1   73.   21,201 ¦  1:20.31  270.! 2:39.28  287.! 3:05.08  326.! 4:31.23  449.!
  442. Schindler Michael                   54 D-Abensberg                5:11.28,2  1:28.28,6  (4376)  110/M4   81.   21,189 ¦  1:25.47  438.! 2:46.24  404.! 3:10.13  404.! 4:28.12  426.!
  443. Re Michele, Merone                  67 GS Rampi Club Brianza      5:11.29,2  1:28.29,6  (6924)  110/M2   147.  21,188 ¦  1:26.05  456.! 2:50.30  474.! 3:13.15  444.! 4:29.53  439.!
  444. Santarelli Fausto, Fermo            65 Flash Fermo                5:11.34,1  1:28.34,5  (5021)  110/M2   148.  21,183 ¦  1:28.55  564.! 2:51.59  497.! 3:15.26  485.! 4:30.04  440.!
  445. Corti Ivan, Trezzo sull'Adda        69 S.C. COLNAGHESE            5:11.37,9  1:28.38,3  (6265)  110/M2   149.  21,178 ¦  1:30.25  625.! 2:52.35  507.! 3:16.20  501.! 4:33.34  469.!
  446. Baratelli Marco, Gaibana            69 GS De Franceschi           5:11.39,5  1:28.39,9  (6643)  110/M2   150.  21,177 ¦  1:31.21  668.! 2:52.27  503.! 3:16.22  502.! 4:33.27  468.!
  447. Del Sante Michele, PARMA            70 CRAL TEP PARMA             5:11.55,5  1:28.55,9  (4650)  110/M2   151.  21,158 ¦  1:27.25  498.! 2:45.43  392.! 3:09.32  397.! 4:31.24  450.!
  448. Bosato Paolo, Giaveno TO            61 Soc.Biscotti Sanganesi TO  5:12.02,7  1:29.03,1  (5154)  110/M3   104.  21,150 ¦  1:25.40  433.! 2:46.36  408.! 3:12.32  435.! 4:33.07  465.!
  449. Lombardi Francesco, Padova          67 Atala Campagnolo           5:12.03,8  1:29.04,2  (3240)  110/M2   152.  21,149 ¦  1:30.22  624.! 2:57.25  593.! 3:21.37  573.! 4:35.29  494.!
  450. Azzarini Leonello, Mestre Venezia   64 Cicloturistica Prasecco    5:12.15,6  1:29.16,0  (2549)  110/M3   105.  21,136 ¦  1:22.59  338.! 2:48.23  430.! 3:12.14  431.! 4:31.01  447.!
  451. Crutto Alberto, Ivrea               65 Pedale canavesano - cicli  5:12.17,2  1:29.17,6  (3093)  110/M2   153.  21,134 ¦  1:25.36  428.! 2:50.13  469.! 3:14.20  463.! 4:33.44  473.!
  452. Conti Diego, I                      71 Team Stroppa - Jolly       5:12.18,3  1:29.18,7  (6457)  110/M1   74.   21,133 ¦  1:25.53  445.! 2:55.53  560.! 3:20.54  566.! 4:33.10  466.!
  453. Ostricati Giovanni, Bergamo         65 GS Punto Pesenti           5:12.22,5  1:29.22,9  (6774)  110/M2   154.  21,128 ¦  1:33.38  793.! 2:57.16  590.! 3:20.39  560.! 4:35.16  488.!
  454. Ceccarelli Stefano, Ostia Lido (RM) 56 GC Vitinia                 5:12.26,9  1:29.27,3  (1524)  110/M4   82.   21,123 ¦  1:25.52  444.! 2:49.05  449.! 3:13.59  457.! 4:31.04  448.!
  455. Biondi Massimo, Popiglio            63 Team Lucca 1997            5:12.27,3  1:29.27,7  (2570)  110/M3   106.  21,123 ¦  1:26.30  469.! 2:48.34  435.! 3:12.57  440.! 4:32.00  455.!
  456. Fabiani Marco, La Spezia            57 Nuova Corti                5:12.39,6  1:29.40,0  (1748)  110/M4   83.   21,109 ¦  1:21.19  290.! 2:45.52  396.! 3:13.07  442.! 4:30.38  445.!
  457. Pastonesi Marco, Milano             ?? Zanazzi Recrosio           5:12.40,7  1:29.41,1   (135)  110/M1   75.   21,107 ¦  1:26.59  488.! 2:50.51  477.! 3:15.40  487.! 4:32.43  462.!
  458. Bresadola Marco                     69 Ferrara                    5:12.53,0  1:29.53,4  (3250)  110/M2   155.  21,094 ¦  1:28.40  548.! 2:55.36  554.! 3:19.11  542.! 4:33.04  464.!
  459. Ammaniti Stefano, Val di Vizze BZ   66 CS Rodes Gherdeina         5:13.00,2  1:30.00,6  (7840)  110/M2   156.  21,086 ¦  1:27.26  500.! 2:49.42  464.! 3:16.53  508.! 4:35.47  499.!
  460. Predicatori Matteo, Verona          74 MTB Team Bombieri          5:13.06,1  1:30.06,5  (7381)  110/M1   76.   21,079 ¦  1:20.27  267.! 2:40.31  305.! 3:02.45  293.! 4:24.45  383.!
  461. Lugli Marco, Ferrara                64 Professional bike team     5:13.08,4  1:30.08,8  (3246)  110/M3   107.  21,076 ¦  1:23.54  374.! 2:49.17  453.! 3:13.29  449.! 4:33.21  467.!
  462. Susin Eddi, Montebelluna            68 Cicli Zavarise             5:13.16,1  1:30.16,5  (7247)  110/M2   157.  21,068 ¦  1:36.08  950.! 3:02.18  677.! 3:26.07  649.! 4:35.57  500.!
  463. Trentin Franco, Badia Polesine      62 M.T.B. CLUB BADIA          5:13.19,8  1:30.20,2  (7428)  110/M3   108.  21,064 ¦  1:31.27  672.! 2:59.01  621.! 3:22.39  594.! 4:32.49  463.!
  464. Bassi Gabriele, Mozzecane VR        60 GS Cuore Rosa              5:13.29,5  1:30.29,9  (7844)  110/M3   109.  21,053 ¦  1:29.12  581.! 2:56.39  572.! 3:20.28  556.! 4:35.34  496.!
  465. Schulze Gunther, D-Forst            55 RSV Plitz                  5:13.44,2  1:30.44,6  (4388)  110/M4   84.   21,036 ¦  1:18.06  205.! 2:40.25  302.! 3:05.16  327.! 4:30.23  443.!
  466. Novelli Andrea, Savignano sul Rubic 59 Albero delle Ruote         5:13.45,6  1:30.46,0  (4075)  110/M3   110.  21,035 ¦  1:23.01  342.! 2:49.20  454.! 3:13.11  443.! 4:30.10  442.!
  467. Nonino Alessandro, Udine            68 GS Arteni Pasianese        5:13.47,7  1:30.48,1  (5443)  110/M2   158.  21,032 ¦  1:26.33  471.! 2:52.24  502.! 3:17.24  517.! 4:38.01  517.!
  468. Crazzolara Ulrich, San Cassiano     60 Sc Alta Badia              5:13.50,2  1:30.50,6  (1986)  110/M3   111.  21,030 ¦  1:24.04  377.! 2:40.24  300.! 3:06.01  341.! 4:30.07  441.!
  469. Emden Jan                           65 D-Worpswede                5:13.56,0  1:30.56,4  (3308)  110/M2   159.  21,023 ¦  1:25.07  409.! 2:49.04  447.! 3:14.21  464.! 4:33.35  470.!
  470. Roasio Piero, Givoletto TO          48 GS biscotti Sanganesi      5:14.03,2  1:31.03,6  (3207)  110/M5   37.   21,015 ¦  1:25.28  422.! 2:48.55  440.! 3:14.50  472.! 4:33.47  475.!
  471. Medeot Sandro, Mariano del Friuli ( 64 GS All Star Gorizia        5:14.22,9  1:31.23,3  (2170)  110/M3   112.  20,993 ¦  1:25.56  448.! 2:46.11  401.! 3:11.21  421.! 4:31.59  454.!
  472. Galli Fabio, Ravenna                63 GS Nostromo Yoga           5:14.24,3  1:31.24,7  (5357)  110/M3   113.  20,992 ¦  1:28.52  560.! 2:58.20  612.! 3:22.18  586.! 4:35.58  501.!
  473. Reale Gaetano, Ronchi dei Legionari 52 Associazione Sportiva Ron  5:14.25,2  1:31.25,6  (4357)  110/M4   85.   20,991 ¦  1:25.51  442.! 2:48.42  438.! 3:14.08  462.! 4:32.42  461.!
  474. Micheli Gianluigi, Mercatale (AR)   54 GS Grifo Bike Perugia      5:14.38,0  1:31.38,4  (6104)  110/M4   86.   20,976 ¦  1:24.26  386.! 2:43.52  350.! 3:09.16  391.! 4:30.34  444.!
  475. Colombo Andrea, Romano di Lombardia 69 Bici Club AVIS-AIDO-COVO   5:14.40,5  1:31.40,9  (6845)  110/M2   160.  20,974 ¦  1:23.47  368.! 2:45.07  383.! 3:09.17  392.! 4:29.26  435.!
  476. Walter Hans Jörg, D-Benediktbeuern  46 RSC Jsrtal                 5:14.52,6  1:31.53,0  (3873)  110/M5   38.   20,960 ¦  1:26.39  473.! 2:48.28  431.! 3:14.27  470.! 4:34.09  478.!
  477. Andreini Mauro, Capostrada          47 Cral ASL3 Pistoia          5:15.05,6  1:32.06,0  (2543)  110/M5   39.   20,946 ¦  1:29.50  606.! 2:49.35  458.! 3:15.25  483.! 4:32.42  460.!
  478. Geminiani Paolo, Cerlongo           60 ASR Evolution Team         5:15.05,9  1:32.06,3  (4466)  110/M3   114.  20,945 ¦  1:20.51  279.! 2:44.46  371.! 3:09.30  396.! 4:29.27  436.!
  479. Morosin Paolo, Treviso              67 G.S. CLUB 92               5:15.06,9  1:32.07,3  (2027)  110/M2   161.  20,944 ¦  1:26.48  482.! 2:49.07  450.! 3:14.59  476.! 4:36.47  507.!
  480. Koppensteiner Engelbert             55 A-Zwettl, Niederösterreic  5:15.20,1  1:32.20,5  (6320)  110/M4   87.   20,930 ¦  1:27.01  490.! 2:51.07  483.! 3:15.57  494.! 4:36.47  508.!
  481. Assi Paolo, Zanica                  63 Ciclistica Zanica          5:15.21,5  1:32.21,9  (6539)  110/M3   115.  20,928 ¦  1:27.55  525.! 2:51.45  492.! 3:14.05  460.! 4:35.05  483.!
  482. Borchi Remo, Empoli (FI)            43 G.S. Ruedatox              5:15.22,9  1:32.23,3  (4686)  110/M6   4.    20,927 ¦  1:27.44  517.! 2:51.08  484.! 3:15.55  492.! 4:34.22  479.!
  483. Celerier Serge, F-Le Mee sur Seine  49 ASPTT Melan                5:15.37,2  1:32.37,6  (7858)  110/M5   40.   20,911 ¦  1:31.14  664.! 2:55.54  562.! 3:18.42  535.! 4:35.31  495.!
  484. Rogora Mario, Induno Olona (VA)     73 GS Città di Varese         5:15.40,6  1:32.41,0  (4115)  110/M1   77.   20,907 ¦  1:29.37  598.! 2:53.38  523.! 3:17.53  523.! 4:35.14  486.!
  485. Scarpa Roberto, Spinea (VE)         60 GC Asseggiano Transped     5:15.48,6  1:32.49,0  (4885)  110/M3   116.  20,898 ¦  1:27.10  493.! 2:54.12  537.! 3:18.40  534.! 4:35.19  491.!
  486. Dreon Michele, Teor                 70 Naturabike                 5:15.58,0  1:32.58,4  (3461)  110/M2   162.  20,888 ¦  1:27.25  499.! 2:51.00  480.! 3:17.17  514.! 4:34.51  481.!
  487. Sordi Aldo, Virgilio                66 Ass. Polisportiva Levata   5:16.08,0  1:33.08,4  (3065)  110/M2   163.  20,877 ¦  1:28.12  530.! 2:50.27  473.! 3:13.39  450.! 4:35.44  497.!
  488. Giusti Luciano, Roma                59 GC Luca Pinarello          5:16.18,9  1:33.19,3  (4762)  110/M3   117.  20,865 ¦  1:24.06  378.! 2:47.09  416.! 3:12.35  436.! 4:33.53  476.!
  489. Maillet Frederic, F                 53 Amicale Cycliste De Courc  5:16.19,4  1:33.19,8  (3828)  110/M4   88.   20,864 ¦  1:27.30  504.! 2:51.55  496.! 3:16.45  506.! 4:35.18  490.!
  490. Branchini Claudio, Cocquio          64 GC Campo dei Fiori         5:16.37,2  1:33.37,6  (6423)  110/M3   118.  20,845 ¦  1:25.52  443.! 2:52.27  504.! 3:16.16  498.! 4:35.17  489.!
  491. Mansi Amedeo, Palmanova (UD)        61 GC Cicli - 4R              5:16.39,4  1:33.39,8  (5455)  110/M3   119.  20,842 ¦  1:31.50  696.! 2:56.46  575.! 3:19.50  547.! 4:33.44  474.!
  492. Stipsits Bernhard                   72 A-Itter                    5:16.49,0  1:33.49,4  (6239)  110/M1   78.   20,832 ¦  1:27.29  503.! 2:52.38  510.! 3:17.30  520.! 4:37.15  512.!
  493. Passler Helmut                      53 A-St. Jakob in Defereggen  5:16.57,8  1:33.58,2  (6338)  110/M4   89.   20,822 ¦  1:28.54  563.! 2:59.19  629.! 3:23.26  611.! 4:40.18  536.!
  494. Zullato Ivano, Motta di Livenza     73 Team Eurimp                5:17.25,9  1:34.26,3  (8211)  110/M1   79.   20,791 ¦  1:35.28  900.! 3:07.34  788.! 3:30.02  717.! 4:40.04  534.!
  495. Zanetti Fabio, Padova               64 SC Ponte San Nicolò        5:17.31,3  1:34.31,7  (1399)  110/M3   120.  20,785 ¦  1:28.49  554.! 2:52.20  501.! 3:17.12  512.! 4:38.48  524.!
  496. Colussi Sergio, Trieste             63 MTB Crazy Mule             5:17.31,4  1:34.31,8  (4721)  110/M3   121.  20,785 ¦  1:25.05  406.! 2:48.39  437.! 3:14.25  467.! 4:36.09  504.!
  497. Mogrovics Michal, CZ-Olomouc-Losov  47 Triathlon Club Olomouc     5:17.34,0  1:34.34,4  (8125)  110/M5   41.   20,783 ¦  1:25.18  413.! 2:47.53  423.! 3:13.16  445.! 4:35.01  482.!
  498. Poles Fabio, Sacile (PN)            62 Eurovelo Vittorio Veneto   5:17.44,9  1:34.45,3  (5491)  110/M3   122.  20,771 ¦  1:27.05  491.! 2:56.50  577.! 3:21.26  571.! 4:38.35  522.!
  499. Sensi Marco, Antraccoli (LU)        60 Polisportiva Versilia      5:17.51,5  1:34.51,9  (4892)  110/M3   123.  20,763 ¦  1:26.05  457.! 2:50.23  472.! 3:14.23  465.! 4:32.29  459.!
  500. Cossovel Riccardo, Ronchi dei Leg.  66 AS Ronchi Ciclismo         5:17.52,4  1:34.52,8  (2108)  110/M2   164.  20,762 ¦  1:28.50  557.! 2:57.34  595.! 3:20.45  564.! 4:34.03  477.!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.