classifica

Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - 57km Uomini/Männer

posti: 1001-1500 (6:17.40,6)

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località               tempo    ritardo    pett  cat/posto        km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi !
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Van Goudoever Thijs, NL-XL Leiden   81 En Route                       -----    partito  (1268)  57/M1             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Cingi Pietro, Correggio (RE)        53 Pol. Correggio                 -----    partito  (3438)  57/M4             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Gallingani Vanni, Correggio (RE)    52 Pol. Correggio                 -----    partito  (2681)  57/M4             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Zagni Marco, Tamara                 60 Ciclo Sport Millo              -----    partito  (3296)  57/M3             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Gonzaga Wilson, Correggio (MO)      54 Pol. Correggio                 -----    partito  (3441)  57/M4             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Montanari Davide, Correggio         69 Pol. Correggio                 -----    partito  (3433)  57/M2             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Bussei Andrea, Carpi                76 Florio Team Velo Sport Ca      -----    partito  (4601)  57/M1             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Vezzani Francesco, Correggio        71 Pol. Correggio                 -----    partito  (3436)  57/M1             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Castura Giuliano, Fermo             38 Avis Fermo                     -----    partito  (5030)  57/M6             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Versari Maurizio, Forlì             64 Team Opera - Sintesi 96        -----    partito  (5452)  57/M3             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Albertini Maurizio, Forlì           66 Team Opera - Sintesi 96        -----    partito  (5417)  57/M2             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Barocco Andrea, Vicenza             64 SC S. Pio X Vicenza            -----    partito  (5389)  57/M3             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Brambilla Gabriele, Carnate (MI)    67 MTB Torrevilla                 -----    partito  (3321)  57/M2             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Cartacci Alessandro, Scarperia (FI) 58 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia      -----    partito  (2068)  57/M4             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Padovani Alberto, San Pietro in Cas 40 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo       -----    partito  (3051)  57/M6             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Manganelli Giuseppe, Borgo Panigale 53 Giemme SC                      -----    partito  (3145)  57/M4             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Bonacini Riccardo, Modena           68 GS Sportissimo Top Level       -----    partito  (2700)  57/M2             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Masi Roberto, Spilamberto           67 GS Tecno Bici                  -----    partito  (1127)  57/M2             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Vonci Marco, Borgo S.Lorenzo FI     57 Ciclistica Il Regolo           -----    partito  (4642)  57/M4             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Corazzi Roberto, Perugia (PG)       70 GS Castelrigone Pedala         -----    partito  (2602)  57/M2             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Zecchi Nicola, Sorbolo PR           71 Velobike Ferrari Bedogni       -----    partito  (2487)  57/M1             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Messori Carlo, Correggio (RE)       61 Pol. Correggio                 -----    partito  (3432)  57/M3             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Reif Thomas                         58 CH-Urdorf                      -----    partito  (4862)  57/M4             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Cornolti Paolo, Gorle (BG)          61 GS Team Morotti                -----    partito  (3372)  57/M3             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Canfori Sergio, Schio               50 Ecor                           -----    partito  (2373)  57/M5             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Carrer Renzo, Motta di Livenza TV   61 Team Eurimp                    -----    partito  (2106)  57/M3             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Simionato Fabio, Treviso            62 Pioggia in Faccia              -----    partito  (5408)  57/M3             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Zanichelli Fortunato, Correggio     56 Pol. Correggio                 -----    partito  (3435)  57/M4             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Colombo Marco, Rovagnate (LC)       61 GS Perego                      -----    partito  (4999)  57/M3             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Parisi Marcello, Calvi Risorta (CE) 65 Veloclub Vento Contrario       -----    partito  (5262)  57/M2             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Martinis Tonino, Povoletto          55 GS Grigioneri 2000             -----    partito  (7064)  57/M4             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Schrödl Fritz                       69 D-Nittendorf                   -----    partito  (8251)  57/M2             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Ceyssens Michel, B-Helchteren       45 Den Tip Vorselaar              -----    partito  (5457)  57/M5             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Noels Patrick, B-Ham                57 Den Tip                        -----    partito  (3931)  57/M4             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Gurioli Elio, Diegaro               47 GRUPPO X CASO                  -----    partito  (7219)  57/M5             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Galli Mario, Ponte Felcino          52 GS Grifo Bike Perugia          -----    partito  (6080)  57/M4             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Basso Adriano, Galleriano di Lestiz 48 GS Arteni Pasianese            -----    partito  (6817)  57/M5             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Kricke Peter, D-Schmidmühlen        46 SV Schmidmühlen                -----    partito  (6323)  57/M5             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Kostoris Alberto, Trieste           60 G.S. Ciclo Club Trieste        -----    partito  (6581)  57/M3             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Battello Massimiliano, Mortegliano  70 GS Arteni Pasianese            -----    partito  (6819)  57/M2             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Catellani Emidio, Carpi             58 Gruppo Dondi Cycling           -----    partito  (8031)  57/M4             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Di Russo Luciano, Roma              58 GS Lipton Turbike              -----    partito  (7865)  57/M4             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Magnabosco Mariano, Vicenza         45 DLF Vicenza                    -----    partito  (7818)  57/M5             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Golfieri Valter, Osteria Grande     50 SC Sergio Dalfiume             -----    partito  (7629)  57/M5             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Dossena Paolo                       63 Milano                    squalifica      -----   (120)  57/M3             --- ¦  1:27.19  ----!
  ---  Gardini Tiziano, Rimini             65 Gs Oliviero               squalifica      -----  (4499)  57/M2             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Donati Maurizio, Rimini             59 Gs Oliviero               squalifica      -----  (4464)  57/M3             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Marcaccini Simone, Rimini           71 Gs Oliviero               squalifica      -----  (4509)  57/M1             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Mengucci Maurizio, Rimini           62 Gs Oliviero               squalifica      -----  (4512)  57/M3             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Migliorini Maurizio                 58 Montevarchi               squalifica      -----  (4815)  57/M4             --- ¦  1:48.29  ----!
  ---  Schmid Josef                        62 D-Vagen                   squalifica      -----  (4381)  57/M3             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Ranz Hans-Jörg                      60 D-München                 squalifica      -----  (7862)  57/M3             --- ¦     ----  ----!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.