classifica

Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - 57km Uomini/Männer

posti: 501-1000 (3:45.15,3)

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località               tempo    ritardo    pett  cat/posto        km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi !
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Andersson Ralph, D-Aichach          70 Radteam Aichach 2000       3:45.15,3  1:46.37,1  (1641)  57/M2    128.  15,315 ¦  1:25.00  116.!
  502. Cecchetto Diego, Vicenza            55 UC Valmarana               3:45.24,4  1:46.46,2  (6162)  57/M4    89.   15,305 ¦  1:54.46  607.!
  503. Hils Andreas, D-Unterhaching        73 Lech Angels                3:45.43,1  1:47.04,9  (5189)  57/M1    70.   15,284 ¦  1:50.15  517.!
  504. Berbinger Wolfgang, D-Hückeswagen   40 Stadtwerke Remscheid       3:45.44,7  1:47.06,5  (2977)  57/M6    31.   15,282 ¦  1:45.57  447.!
  505. Grziwotz Manfred, D-WELABURGDORF    54 MTV Hornburg Radsport      3:45.47,0  1:47.08,8  (8077)  57/M4    90.   15,280 ¦  1:55.22  621.!
  506. Di Sante Paolo, Bellante            62 A.Robinson Club Palestra   3:46.07,6  1:47.29,4   (688)  57/M3    134.  15,256 ¦  1:44.46  417.!
  507. Colnago Gianfranco, Staranzano      41 Associazione Sportiva Ron  3:46.10,0  1:47.31,8  (4232)  57/M6    32.   15,254 ¦  1:52.48  571.!
  508. Sandroni Sandro, Lanuvio            56 GC Luca Pinarello          3:46.19,5  1:47.41,3  (4880)  57/M4    91.   15,243 ¦  1:41.07  362.!
  509. Berton Giuseppe, Farra di Soligo TV 57 US Acli Treviso            3:46.22,1  1:47.43,9  (5123)  57/M4    92.   15,240 ¦  1:53.13  576.!
  510. Pattacini Gianluca, Noceto          64 GC Monta in Bici           3:46.38,1  1:47.59,9  (4840)  57/M3    135.  15,222 ¦  1:43.56  404.!
  511. Battistelli Gabriele, Fano          62 AS Color Senn              3:46.46,2  1:48.08,0  (6045)  57/M3    136.  15,213 ¦  1:50.32  524.!
  512. Gennaro Giancarlo, Chieri TO        67 Gs Demori Torino           3:47.21,2  1:48.43,0  (2668)  57/M2    129.  15,174 ¦  1:47.14  472.!
  513. Farnè Roberto, Turriaco             58 GS Roby Calzature          3:47.23,9  1:48.45,7  (4966)  57/M4    93.   15,171 ¦  1:49.18  499.!
  514. Ferretti Claudio, Imola             58 GC CMA Imola               3:47.25,1  1:48.46,9  (2663)  57/M4    94.   15,170 ¦  1:50.47  531.!
  515. Carloni Andrea, Calvenzano BG       63 Club Ciclistico Pierino e  3:47.31,1  1:48.52,9  (7583)  57/M3    137.  15,163 ¦  1:49.48  508.!
  516. Pagnani Carlo, Ravenna              43 GS Nostromo Yoga           3:47.33,6  1:48.55,4  (6499)  57/M6    33.   15,160 ¦  1:54.51  608.!
  517. Rizzi Claudio, Udine                69 GS Arteni Pasianese        3:47.41,1  1:49.02,9  (6954)  57/M2    130.  15,152 ¦  1:45.22  435.!
  518. Maglionico Giovanni, Bologna        50 Polisportiva Lame          3:47.46,6  1:49.08,4  (3495)  57/M5    54.   15,146 ¦  1:52.00  556.!
  519. Vannucci Massimo, Lucca             52 G.S. Piemme Sport T.       3:47.47,1  1:49.08,9  (7133)  57/M4    95.   15,145 ¦  1:53.17  579.!
  520. Zsolt Albert, H-GYÖR                70 Borton Dream               3:47.54,4  1:49.16,2  (7805)  57/M2    131.  15,137 ¦  1:50.27  521.!
  521. Habel Stephan, D-München            70 Lech Angels                3:47.57,7  1:49.19,5  (5186)  57/M2    132.  15,134 ¦  1:40.25  350.!
  522. Montanari Massimo, Bologna (BO)     54 Polisportiva Lame          3:48.01,8  1:49.23,6  (3486)  57/M4    96.   15,129 ¦  1:52.43  570.!
  523. Marchesi Andrea, Pavia              48 GSC Avis Pavia             3:48.06,0  1:49.27,8  (7670)  57/M5    55.   15,124 ¦  1:54.46  606.!
  524. Gariboldi Francesco, Pavia          61 G.s.c.avis pavia           3:48.06,2  1:49.28,0  (7766)  57/M3    138.  15,124 ¦  1:54.44  604.!
  525. Köstner Wilfried                    50 A-Ollersbach               3:48.09,7  1:49.31,5  (3886)  57/M5    56.   15,120 ¦  1:55.56  630.!
  526. Frank Klaus Peter                   59 D-Bamberg                  3:48.15,4  1:49.37,2  (4183)  57/M3    139.  15,114 ¦  2:01.38  715.!
  527. Amorini Walter, Levizzano di Baiso  57 Nuova Corti                3:48.22,1  1:49.43,9  (1279)  57/M4    97.   15,107 ¦  1:51.52  552.!
  528. Faedo Francesco, Chiampo (VI)       36 Centomo Arredamenti        3:48.23,9  1:49.45,7  (7305)  57/M6    34.   15,105 ¦  1:49.50  509.!
  529. Micco Aldo, Milano                  60 Halloween Bikers Team      3:48.30,4  1:49.52,2  (5464)  57/M3    140.  15,098 ¦  1:44.11  410.!
  530. Stefanacci Alvaro, San Piero a Siev 51 Ciclistica il Regolo       3:48.38,8  1:50.00,6  (4182)  57/M5    57.   15,088 ¦  1:54.37  602.!
  531. Viani Riccardo, Prati Vezzano       62 GS Rudy Project            3:48.41,4  1:50.03,2  (3518)  57/M3    141.  15,085 ¦  1:53.32  587.!
  532. Onofrio Elio, Maslianico            59 AS Ironlario Triathlon Cl  3:48.41,8  1:50.03,6  (7687)  57/M3    142.  15,085 ¦  1:49.43  507.!
  533. Jenner Thomas                       54 D-Markgröningen            3:48.46,5  1:50.08,3  (3606)  57/M4    98.   15,080 ¦  2:00.52  703.!
  534. Meschieri Nazzareno, Castelnovo Mon 57 Università del Pedale      3:48.49,6  1:50.11,4  (2156)  57/M4    99.   15,076 ¦  1:55.15  616.!
  535. Kerscher Günther, D-München         55 USC                        3:48.53,4  1:50.15,2  (4281)  57/M4    100.  15,072 ¦  1:44.44  416.!
  536. Bonatti Mauro, Prati                40 GS Rudy Project            3:48.58,1  1:50.19,9  (3511)  57/M6    35.   15,067 ¦  1:53.31  584.!
  537. Giomi Rudy, Lucca                   53 G.S. Piemme Sport T.       3:49.00,2  1:50.22,0  (7047)  57/M4    101.  15,065 ¦  1:53.32  588.!
  538. Galeotti Francesco, Massa           34 Club Alpi Apuane           3:49.26,5  1:50.48,3  (6366)  57/M6    36.   15,036 ¦     ----  ----!
  539. Nigro Vincenzo, Povegliano Veronese 47 Polisportiva S. giorgio V  3:49.29,6  1:50.51,4  (7363)  57/M5    58.   15,033 ¦  1:50.42  527.!
  540. Gargioni Massimiliano, Mirabello    68 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo   3:49.45,2  1:51.07,0  (4006)  57/M2    133.  15,016 ¦  1:58.22  670.!
  541. Cornia Eronne, Castelnuovo Rangone  46 Gino Nasi                  3:50.05,5  1:51.27,3  (2606)  57/M5    59.   14,994 ¦  1:45.47  441.!
  542. Gigli Giampietro, Reggio Emilia     46 Pol. Biasola               3:50.09,0  1:51.30,8  (3401)  57/M5    60.   14,990 ¦  1:46.07  453.!
  543. Regolin Danilo, S. Canzian d'Isonzo 46 Associazione Sportiva Ron  3:50.26,5  1:51.48,3  (4358)  57/M5    61.   14,971 ¦  1:55.15  617.!
  544. Frigerio Stefano, Intimiano         47 CC Canturino 1902          3:50.27,9  1:51.49,7  (4544)  57/M5    62.   14,969 ¦  1:46.07  454.!
  545. Sorgi Onofrio, Avezzano             50 S.C. Beretta Caldaie       3:50.48,2  1:52.10,0  (6972)  57/M5    63.   14,947 ¦  1:53.25  583.!
  546. Ferri Alberto, Novara               59 Cicloamatori Novara        3:50.55,7  1:52.17,5  (3399)  57/M3    143.  14,939 ¦  1:50.47  532.!
  547. Cesarello Claudio, Trieste          51 G.S. Ciclo Club Trieste    3:51.02,6  1:52.24,4  (6558)  57/M5    64.   14,932 ¦  1:53.49  592.!
  548. Ragazzini Andrea, Faenza            64 Usc Ciclistica Castelbolo  3:51.08,1  1:52.29,9  (6343)  57/M3    144.  14,926 ¦  1:57.46  661.!
  549. Piccini Stefano, Udine              70 GS Arteni Pasianese        3:51.13,3  1:52.35,1  (6935)  57/M2    134.  14,920 ¦  1:55.17  620.!
  550. Schmidt Josef, D-Ochsenhausen       54 SV Ochsenhausen            3:51.28,9  1:52.50,7  (3549)  57/M4    102.  14,903 ¦  1:46.13  455.!
  551. Pizzin Luca, S. Pietro d'Isonzo     62 GS Roby Calzature          3:51.31,2  1:52.53,0  (4980)  57/M3    145.  14,901 ¦  1:47.08  468.!
  552. Politi Raffaele Lorenzo, Lucca      60 G.S. Piemme Sport T.       3:51.43,1  1:53.04,9  (7089)  57/M3    146.  14,888 ¦  1:53.31  586.!
  552. Rolshausen Klaus                    66 D-München                  3:51.43,1  1:53.04,9  (7392)  57/M2    135.  14,888 ¦  1:39.44  336.!
  554. Wedde Bernd, D-Schnelldorf          72 KSG Ellrichshausen         3:51.53,8  1:53.15,6  (3885)  57/M1    71.   14,877 ¦  1:43.37  398.!
  555. Guernieri Raoul, Firenze            36 Polisportiva S.Quirico Fi  3:51.54,9  1:53.16,7  (7486)  57/M6    37.   14,876 ¦  1:49.50  510.!
  556. Filzwieser Viktor                   44 A-WAIDHOFEN                3:51.58,1  1:53.19,9  (3778)  57/M5    65.   14,872 ¦  1:56.46  647.!
  557. Mellara Emanuele, Vigarano Mainarda 75 Team Bertoldi Ciclismo     3:52.32,8  1:53.54,6  (6101)  57/M1    72.   14,835 ¦  1:58.33  676.!
  558. Brandt Heinz                        50 D-Bordesholm               3:52.40,7  1:54.02,5  (4136)  57/M5    66.   14,827 ¦  1:55.51  627.!
  559. Grünwald Christoph, D-München       66 Lech Angels                3:52.40,9  1:54.02,7  (5184)  57/M2    136.  14,827 ¦  1:59.39  693.!
  560. Kohler Albert, F-Terville           42 G.S. Fidelio Manom         3:52.44,3  1:54.06,1  (3957)  57/M6    38.   14,823 ¦  2:17.34  867.!
  561. Testoni Giacomo, Bentivoglio (BO)   48 Polisportiva Lame          3:52.48,6  1:54.10,4  (3498)  57/M5    67.   14,818 ¦  1:53.56  593.!
  562. Vestrini Athos                      50 Arezzo                     3:52.52,1  1:54.13,9  (2257)  57/M5    68.   14,815 ¦  1:55.16  618.!
  563. Villa Lino, Brougherio MI           35 GS Delicatesse             3:53.04,7  1:54.26,5  (4924)  57/M6    39.   14,801 ¦  1:58.04  665.!
  564. Belloni Franco, Modena              35 Polisportiva Forese Nord   3:53.22,2  1:54.44,0  (6822)  57/M6    40.   14,783 ¦  1:59.18  689.!
  565. Steger Armin                        67 D-Kranzberg                3:53.28,1  1:54.49,9  (5128)  57/M2    137.  14,777 ¦  1:55.13  614.!
  566. Wobst Stephan, D-Augsburg           69 Radteam Aichach 2000       3:53.30,3  1:54.52,1  (1679)  57/M2    138.  14,774 ¦  1:50.58  536.!
  567. Terzi Giorgio, Pennabili            47 Team Marin Errepi          3:53.30,9  1:54.52,7  (6612)  57/M5    69.   14,774 ¦  1:54.20  598.!
  568. Hauser Hans, A-STEINACH             62 Sport Union Mauern         3:53.31,8  1:54.53,6  (5048)  57/M3    147.  14,773 ¦  1:53.48  590.!
  569. Malato Giovanni, Bologna            64 AS. Gran Fondo Italia      3:53.32,2  1:54.54,0   (194)  57/M3    148.  14,772 ¦  1:47.10  469.!
  570. Sidlo Martin                        75 CZ-Brazdim                 3:53.37,9  1:54.59,7  (6751)  57/M1    73.   14,766 ¦  2:02.52  732.!
  571. Fini Alessandro, Bologna (BO)       60 G.S. Prozac Bike team      3:53.39,2  1:55.01,0  (4750)  57/M3    149.  14,765 ¦  1:53.23  581.!
  572. Cacciani Marco, Noceto              53 G.S. Amici dell'Udace      3:53.49,6  1:55.11,4  (4696)  57/M4    103.  14,754 ¦  1:58.07  666.!
  573. Lucarelli Giuseppe, Civitella D'Agl 52 GC Avis Aido Civitella     3:53.54,4  1:55.16,2  (4363)  57/M4    104.  14,749 ¦  2:14.53  840.!
  574. Bricchi Nazzareno, Mercatale di C.n 51 GS Castel Rigone Pedala    3:53.55,2  1:55.17,0  (3035)  57/M5    70.   14,748 ¦  2:04.16  761.!
  575. Hoffmann Hubert, D-München          39 Lech Angels                3:53.58,9  1:55.20,7  (5190)  57/M6    41.   14,744 ¦  1:54.07  596.!
  576. Fattore Franco, Mentana             47 Ciclistica Santa Lucia     3:54.05,9  1:55.27,7  (3029)  57/M5    71.   14,737 ¦  1:45.47  442.!
  577. Petrucci Pasquale, Santa Lucia di M 49 Ciclistica Santa Lucia     3:54.07,8  1:55.29,6  (3031)  57/M5    72.   14,735 ¦  1:45.49  443.!
  578. Soukup Milos, CZ-Plzen              50 CK Namornik                3:54.29,8  1:55.51,6  (3980)  57/M5    73.   14,712 ¦  2:03.46  758.!
  579. Grieser Timo                        84 D-Kaiserslautern           3:54.33,4  1:55.55,2  (7318)  57/M1    74.   14,708 ¦  1:56.59  650.!
  580. Polo Renzo, Ospedaletti             45 Ciclistica Ospedaletti     3:54.33,9  1:55.55,7  (4080)  57/M5    74.   14,708 ¦  1:57.00  651.!
  581. Massetti Miraldo, Saltara           50 G.S. Ciclistico CRAL Cari  3:54.46,6  1:56.08,4  (7149)  57/M5    75.   14,694 ¦  1:50.08  515.!
  582. Lai Giovanni, San Pietro in Cariano 69 GS S.P.INCARIANO           3:54.52,7  1:56.14,5  (2695)  57/M2    139.  14,688 ¦  1:50.52  533.!
  583. Aulbach Anton, D-Offenbach          39 Stadt-Werke 15985          3:55.00,8  1:56.22,6  (8327)  57/M6    42.   14,680 ¦  1:54.21  599.!
  584. Galli Stefano, Bologna              61 Prozac Bike Team           3:55.12,0  1:56.33,8  (3938)  57/M3    150.  14,668 ¦  1:53.25  582.!
  585. Schmidt Henrik                      63 D-Coburg                   3:55.12,1  1:56.33,9  (4382)  57/M3    151.  14,668 ¦  2:04.17  762.!
  586. Kopp Rochus                         62 D-Coburg                   3:55.12,4  1:56.34,2  (4781)  57/M3    152.  14,667 ¦  1:53.04  573.!
  587. Wirz Hermann, D-Schweich            58 Schweich                   3:55.14,3  1:56.36,1  (7802)  57/M4    105.  14,665 ¦  1:43.53  402.!
  588. Pucci Aleardo                       44 Fano                       3:55.19,9  1:56.41,7  (7160)  57/M5    76.   14,660 ¦  1:49.09  497.!
  589. Bauer Gottfried                     66 D-Stuttgart                3:55.28,3  1:56.50,1  (3111)  57/M2    140.  14,651 ¦  1:57.16  656.!
  590. Dietrich Christoph                  70 D-Bad Kreuznach            3:55.37,3  1:56.59,1  (7597)  57/M2    141.  14,642 ¦  1:45.23  436.!
  591. Krautkrämer Horst, D-Rieden         53 DJK Ochtendung             3:55.46,7  1:57.08,5  (2363)  57/M4    106.  14,632 ¦  1:53.16  578.!
  592. Talamoni Franco, Massa              43 Jolly Club Massa           3:55.50,6  1:57.12,4  (8256)  57/M6    43.   14,628 ¦  2:00.04  698.!
  593. Eichinger Michael, D-Neustadt       50 Skiclub E.V. Irnsing       3:55.59,6  1:57.21,4  (3313)  57/M5    77.   14,619 ¦  2:01.19  710.!
  594. Schiavinato Renato, Treviso         69 SC G.F. Pinarello          3:56.03,1  1:57.24,9  (1938)  57/M2    142.  14,615 ¦  2:11.40  824.!
  595. Amato Antonio, Fucecchio            50 GS Ciaponi Edil            3:56.05,2  1:57.27,0  (4212)  57/M5    78.   14,613 ¦  2:01.22  711.!
  596. Nicoletti Ildo, Mercatale di Corton 51 GS VAdiperle               3:56.20,4  1:57.42,2  (2477)  57/M5    79.   14,597 ¦  2:00.02  697.!
  597. Mair Anton                          46 A-Zams                     3:56.31,0  1:57.52,8  (3055)  57/M5    80.   14,586 ¦  1:50.32  523.!
  598. Gatti Daniele, Iseo                 56 Team CBL Cicli Bettoni Co  3:56.33,1  1:57.54,9  (3350)  57/M4    107.  14,584 ¦  1:53.14  577.!
  599. Zilio Umberto, Dormelletto (NO)     38 Ca Borgomanero             3:56.42,0  1:58.03,8  (2174)  57/M6    44.   14,575 ¦  2:03.28  751.!
  600. Widauer Manfred                     54 A-Schwaz                   3:57.16,1  1:58.37,9  (7140)  57/M4    108.  14,540 ¦  1:56.25  639.!
  601. Schad Markus                        81 D-Kreenheinstetten         3:57.30,3  1:58.52,1  (8168)  57/M1    75.   14,526 ¦  1:42.38  384.!
  602. Frati Roberto, Busseto (PR)         61 Ciclomaniaci Avis          3:57.35,4  1:58.57,2  (4758)  57/M3    153.  14,520 ¦  1:59.24  690.!
  603. Viso Tullio, Gradisca d'Isonzo GO   49 Uc Gradisca d'Isonzo       3:58.12,6  1:59.34,4  (7944)  57/M5    81.   14,483 ¦  1:53.23  580.!
  604. Pfäffli Robert                      46 CH-Zürich                  3:58.15,7  1:59.37,5  (4847)  57/M5    82.   14,479 ¦  2:03.46  757.!
  605. Maspero Luigi, Como                 45 GS Rampi Club Brianza      3:58.27,9  1:59.49,7  (6486)  57/M5    83.   14,467 ¦  1:54.22  600.!
  606. Tenella Alessandro, Terni           76 GS Smal                    3:58.28,0  1:59.49,8  (7939)  57/M1    76.   14,467 ¦  2:02.41  729.!
  607. Prefumo Riccardo, Quiliano          33 VC Olmo La Biciclissima    3:58.28,8  1:59.50,6  (4109)  57/M6    45.   14,466 ¦  2:01.03  707.!
  608. Morgagni Pierluigi, Forlì           65 SC Vecchiazzano            3:58.51,2  2:00.13,0  (4557)  57/M2    143.  14,444 ¦  1:59.17  688.!
  609. Pruneri Umberto, Novedrate CO       39 MTB Carimate               3:58.51,5  2:00.13,3  (4856)  57/M6    46.   14,443 ¦     ----  ----!
  610. Petri Marco, Loppeglia (LU)         61 Auser Velo Club Lucca      3:58.57,2  2:00.19,0  (5468)  57/M3    154.  14,437 ¦  1:51.59  555.!
  611. Mocolo Romano, Trieste              37 SC Gentlemen - Trieste     3:58.58,6  2:00.20,4  (4818)  57/M6    47.   14,436 ¦  1:50.12  516.!
  612. Schopper Fritz                      46 A-Steinach am Brenner      3:59.09,1  2:00.30,9  (4982)  57/M5    84.   14,425 ¦  1:56.27  640.!
  613. Apollonio Domenico, Vercelli (VC)   55 VV.F Vercelli              3:59.25,0  2:00.46,8  (6809)  57/M4    109.  14,410 ¦  1:55.31  622.!
  614. Völkel Reimund                      65 A-Tschagguns               3:59.39,4  2:01.01,2  (4085)  57/M2    144.  14,395 ¦  1:58.27  672.!
  615. Bevilacqua Beppino, Monselice       52 GS Arteselle Solesino      3:59.43,7  2:01.05,5  (4225)  57/M4    110.  14,391 ¦  2:02.52  732.!
  616. Schulda Bernd, D-Eichstätt          58 Roell Tri-Sport            3:59.46,4  2:01.08,2  (4889)  57/M4    111.  14,388 ¦  1:51.29  544.!
  617. Amerighi Daniele, Scarperia (FI)    56 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia  4:00.00,9  2:01.22,7  (2062)  57/M4    112.  14,374 ¦  2:06.56  788.!
  618. Pelassa Sergio, Bollate             47 MIB Racing Team            4:00.01,9  2:01.23,7  (6932)  57/M5    85.   14,373 ¦  1:55.55  629.!
  619. Kronenwett Jürgen                   64 D-Überlingen               4:00.08,1  2:01.29,9  (6895)  57/M3    155.  14,366 ¦  1:50.06  514.!
  620. Ghetti Valerio, Meldola (FO)        50 GS Sintesi 96              4:00.11,5  2:01.33,3  (2671)  57/M5    86.   14,363 ¦  1:57.22  659.!
  621. Ciresola Silvano, Villafranca di Ve 71 Polisportiva S. giorgio V  4:00.22,0  2:01.43,8  (7468)  57/M1    77.   14,353 ¦  1:51.55  554.!
  622. Wallner Reinhard                    55 D-Passau                   4:00.26,9  2:01.48,7  (4423)  57/M4    113.  14,348 ¦  1:54.45  605.!
  623. Pockaj Giuseppe, Trieste (TS)       49 Circolo Gruppo RAS         4:00.29,6  2:01.51,4  (7159)  57/M5    87.   14,345 ¦  1:56.53  649.!
  624. Bernkopf Franz                      45 D-Passau                   4:00.29,8  2:01.51,6  (4223)  57/M5    88.   14,345 ¦  1:59.52  694.!
  625. Breitenbach Hannes                  47 D-Ditzingen                4:00.30,4  2:01.52,2  (2479)  57/M5    89.   14,344 ¦  2:04.59  771.!
  626. Geiger Andreas                      63 D-Stuttgart                4:00.31,4  2:01.53,2  (2346)  57/M3    156.  14,343 ¦  1:47.28  476.!
  627. Daut-Fischer Martin-Thomas          62 D-Nuernberg                4:00.33,8  2:01.55,6  (6851)  57/M3    157.  14,341 ¦  1:56.43  646.!
  628. Jerabek Harald                      56 A-Timelkam                 4:00.38,4  2:02.00,2  (3879)  57/M4    114.  14,336 ¦  1:55.14  615.!
  629. Geiger Alexander, D-Ohlstadt        68 SC Ohlstadt                4:00.38,8  2:02.00,6  (8069)  57/M2    145.  14,336 ¦  2:02.06  721.!
  630. Fanti Marco, Baganzola PR           69 Arca Enel                  4:00.50,1  2:02.11,9  (4742)  57/M2    146.  14,325 ¦  1:50.35  525.!
  631. Schnitzer Heinz, D-Münsingen        73 TSG-Münsingen              4:00.55,7  2:02.17,5  (2187)  57/M1    78.   14,319 ¦     ----  ----!
  632. Bertozzi Daniele, Santarcangelo di  64 GS Olimpia Nuova Poggio B  4:01.11,1  2:02.32,9  (7847)  57/M3    158.  14,304 ¦  1:56.14  636.!
  633. Benvenuti Mauro, Poggio Berni       62 G.S. Olimpia Nuova         4:01.11,8  2:02.33,6  (7005)  57/M3    159.  14,303 ¦  1:56.20  638.!
  634. Halmen Malfred                      57 D-München                  4:01.17,0  2:02.38,8  (4254)  57/M4    115.  14,298 ¦  1:55.57  631.!
  635. Imbrenda Antonio, Ancona            50 GRUPPO AMATORI CICLISMO G  4:01.36,4  2:02.58,2  (6478)  57/M5    90.   14,279 ¦  2:03.45  756.!
  636. Björk Leif, D-Miesbach              58 Lech Angels                4:01.37,7  2:02.59,5  (5152)  57/M4    116.  14,278 ¦  1:49.32  503.!
  637. Lorenzi Erminio, Bolzano            58 S.V. Jenesien              4:02.04,9  2:03.26,7  (1842)  57/M4    117.  14,251 ¦  1:51.52  552.!
  638. Wunner Siegfried, D-Hannover        40 Kraft+Elegance Hannover    4:02.13,7  2:03.35,5  (4441)  57/M6    48.   14,242 ¦  1:57.51  662.!
  639. Spada Alberto, Cesena               70 G.s. vicini                4:02.28,5  2:03.50,3  (7533)  57/M2    147.  14,228 ¦  1:52.02  557.!
  640. Valdinocci Claudio, Cesena          62 G.S. Cicli Venuri          4:02.29,7  2:03.51,5  (7742)  57/M3    160.  14,227 ¦  1:52.04  559.!
  641. Marzocchi Giuliano, Forlì           57 G.S. Ferretti              4:02.35,6  2:03.57,4  (8236)  57/M4    118.  14,221 ¦  1:56.37  645.!
  642. Offner Michael                      66 D-München                  4:02.39,6  2:04.01,4  (7074)  57/M2    148.  14,217 ¦  1:58.40  681.!
  643. Montanari Vainer                    54 Reggio Emilia              4:02.45,0  2:04.06,8  (2142)  57/M4    119.  14,212 ¦  1:49.53  511.!
  644. Eichhorn Christian, D-Kirchheim     45 SC Kirchheimer             4:02.45,7  2:04.07,5  (8048)  57/M5    91.   14,211 ¦  1:53.49  591.!
  645. Bellini Francesco, Savona           23 Velo Club Olmo             4:02.55,7  2:04.17,5  (5429)  57/M6    49.   14,201 ¦  1:59.59  696.!
  646. Göpfert Dieter, D-Abtswind          64 Rössleins Radler-Eck       4:03.07,9  2:04.29,7  (8075)  57/M3    161.  14,189 ¦  1:54.33  601.!
  647. Brambilla Gianfranco, I             63 Velo Club Brianza          4:03.12,2  2:04.34,0  (8020)  57/M3    162.  14,185 ¦  2:03.04  743.!
  648. Viganoni Ugo Massimo, I             63 Velo Club Brianza          4:03.12,5  2:04.34,3  (8193)  57/M3    163.  14,185 ¦  2:03.21  750.!
  649. Kastner Jiri, CZ-Plzen              52 CK Namornik                4:03.15,0  2:04.36,8  (3977)  57/M4    120.  14,182 ¦  2:07.17  792.!
  650. Manghina Carlo, Egna (BZ)           70 Bike Club Egna             4:03.34,1  2:04.55,9  (8114)  57/M2    149.  14,164 ¦  1:58.39  680.!
  651. Zwingel Andreas, D-Thalmässing      61 TV 06 Thalmässing          4:03.59,6  2:05.21,4  (6249)  57/M3    164.  14,139 ¦  2:05.59  780.!
  652. Filippi Carlo                       39 Villa Minozzo RE           4:04.02,1  2:05.23,9  (8056)  57/M6    50.   14,137 ¦  2:09.51  808.!
  653. Karl Markus, D-Rückersdorf          73 Rössleins Radler-Eck       4:04.03,4  2:05.25,2  (8096)  57/M1    79.   14,136 ¦  1:55.38  623.!
  654. Stenger Tim                         70 D-Bad Kreuznach            4:04.05,1  2:05.26,9  (6399)  57/M2    150.  14,134 ¦  1:58.11  668.!
  655. Bernauer Franz                      52 D-Todtmoos                 4:04.09,6  2:05.31,4  (4133)  57/M4    121.  14,130 ¦  2:02.53  737.!
  656. Morganti Maurizio, Ravenna          68 GS Nostromo Yoga           4:04.09,9  2:05.31,7  (6494)  57/M2    151.  14,129 ¦  1:56.14  635.!
  657. Raimondo Stefano, Ravenna           65 GS Nostromo Yoga           4:04.14,8  2:05.36,6  (6505)  57/M2    152.  14,125 ¦     ----  ----!
  658. Spitzenberg Martin                  71 D-Bad Hersfeld             4:04.18,6  2:05.40,4  (6414)  57/M1    80.   14,121 ¦  1:58.25  671.!
  659. Raimondo Enrico, Ravenna            71 GS Nostromo Yoga           4:04.19,6  2:05.41,4  (6504)  57/M1    81.   14,120 ¦  1:58.37  679.!
  660. Basler Klaus, A-Spittal             44 Bank Austria               4:04.36,0  2:05.57,8  (3690)  57/M5    92.   14,104 ¦  2:03.33  752.!
  661. Pötschke Mike, D-Pyrbaum            74 Lech Angels                4:04.48,4  2:06.10,2  (5231)  57/M1    82.   14,092 ¦  2:10.13  814.!
  662. Brasini Giovanni, Forlì             53 GRUPPO X CASO              4:04.49,9  2:06.11,7  (7187)  57/M4    122.  14,091 ¦  2:00.12  699.!
  663. Czwartek Raimund                    46 D-Bad Kreuznach            4:05.02,2  2:06.24,0  (6365)  57/M5    93.   14,079 ¦  1:58.30  673.!
  664. Henzler Jörg, D-Schweich            63 RSC Weinhaus Heilig Grab   4:05.08,1  2:06.29,9  (3587)  57/M3    165.  14,073 ¦  1:57.07  654.!
  665. Davidson Jeroen                     63 NL-MJ Amsterdam            4:05.17,5  2:06.39,3  (2429)  57/M3    166.  14,064 ¦  1:48.49  493.!
  666. Beutlhauser Stephan                 71 D-Passau                   4:05.19,9  2:06.41,7  (6779)  57/M1    83.   14,062 ¦  1:58.30  674.!
  667. Poletti Davide, Porto Mantovano     69 SC Learco Guerra           4:05.36,2  2:06.58,0  (3172)  57/M2    153.  14,047 ¦  1:57.59  664.!
  668. Campori Marco, Cesena               54 GRUPPO X CASO              4:05.42,0  2:07.03,8  (7190)  57/M4    123.  14,041 ¦  2:03.09  745.!
  669. Mann Hans-Peter, D-Weinstadt        50 SV Ochsenhausen            4:05.44,8  2:07.06,6  (3544)  57/M5    94.   14,038 ¦  1:47.15  473.!
  670. Hakstege Ben, NL-Apeldoorn          68 En Route                   4:05.47,0  2:07.08,8  (1191)  57/M2    154.  14,036 ¦  2:06.18  782.!
  671. Salvatori Massimo, Montignoso       61 Club Alpi Apuane           4:05.48,0  2:07.09,8  (6512)  57/M3    167.  14,035 ¦  1:54.59  610.!
  672. Colesso Candido, Istrana TV         52 Uc Castagnole              4:05.49,5  2:07.11,3  (3374)  57/M4    124.  14,034 ¦  1:51.49  550.!
  673. Keller Paul, D-Gutenzell-Hürbel     59 SV Ochsenhausen            4:05.51,2  2:07.13,0  (3543)  57/M3    168.  14,032 ¦  1:37.24  286.!
  674. Spera Giampaolo, Guanzate (CO)      66 Halloween Bikers Team      4:06.06,6  2:07.28,4   (131)  57/M2    155.  14,018 ¦  1:59.35  692.!
  675. Alinovi Giovanni, Noceto            58 GC Monta in Bici           4:06.13,1  2:07.34,9  (4922)  57/M4    125.  14,011 ¦  1:57.06  653.!
  676. Bergamo Roberto, I                  46 Team Stroppa - Jolly       4:06.26,5  2:07.48,3  (6441)  57/M5    95.   13,999 ¦  2:02.53  736.!
  677. Bauer Rolf, D-Remscheid             45 Adler Lüttringhausen       4:06.27,6  2:07.49,4  (3000)  57/M5    96.   13,998 ¦  2:02.55  738.!
  678. Paroli Antonio                      50 Brescia                    4:06.35,4  2:07.57,2  (7983)  57/M5    97.   13,990 ¦  1:58.32  675.!
  679. Moretti Mauro, S. Polo (BS)         53 Us Libertas 1911           4:06.39,1  2:08.00,9  (8300)  57/M4    126.  13,987 ¦     ----  ----!
  680. Peretti Armando, Sovizzo            50 UC Valmarana               4:06.44,6  2:08.06,4  (6220)  57/M5    98.   13,982 ¦  1:52.28  565.!
  681. Schievano Alberto, Vicenza          49 UC Valmarana               4:06.53,1  2:08.14,9  (6230)  57/M5    99.   13,974 ¦  1:52.32  567.!
  682. Staubesand Jürgen                   65 D-Bad Vilbel               4:06.53,4  2:08.15,2  (2247)  57/M2    156.  13,973 ¦  2:06.12  781.!
  683. Dämpfle Richard Sen.                43 D-Meckenbeuren             4:06.59,0  2:08.20,8  (6561)  57/M6    51.   13,968 ¦  2:00.59  706.!
  684. Manfredini Giancarlo, Pregnana M.   60 GS Circolo Giovanile Bres  4:07.08,0  2:08.29,8  (3057)  57/M3    169.  13,960 ¦  2:01.44  716.!
  685. Minnucci Luigi, Fermo               43 Avis Fermo                 4:07.08,6  2:08.30,4  (5023)  57/M6    52.   13,959 ¦  2:25.10  894.!
  686. Nagel Klaus, D-Großdeinbach         57 G.S. TV Weiler             4:07.11,0  2:08.32,8  (4332)  57/M4    127.  13,957 ¦  2:05.17  778.!
  687. Gerstendörfer Stefan, D-München     69 Lech Angels                4:07.14,5  2:08.36,3  (5178)  57/M2    157.  13,953 ¦  1:56.46  648.!
  688. Frigo Giorgio, Vicenza              52 UC Valmarana               4:07.21,7  2:08.43,5  (6178)  57/M4    128.  13,947 ¦  1:54.53  609.!
  689. Bruzzone Mauro, Savona              68 UC Savona                  4:07.27,7  2:08.49,5  (7014)  57/M2    158.  13,941 ¦  2:24.50  890.!
  690. Heider Reinhold, D-Ochtendung       39 DJK Ochtendung             4:07.34,9  2:08.56,7  (6475)  57/M6    53.   13,934 ¦  1:56.29  641.!
  691. Schäfer Edmund, D-Ochtendung        38 DJK Ochtendung             4:07.42,2  2:09.04,0  (6514)  57/M6    54.   13,927 ¦  1:56.34  643.!
  692. Galeotti Giuseppe, Massa            59 Club Alpi Apuane           4:07.52,0  2:09.13,8  (6471)  57/M3    170.  13,918 ¦  1:57.03  652.!
  693. Iotti Ciro                          47 Reggio Emilia              4:08.06,3  2:09.28,1  (3129)  57/M5    100.  13,905 ¦  2:09.47  807.!
  694. Sossini Giorgio, Trtieste           60 SC Gentlemen - Trieste     4:08.08,7  2:09.30,5  (4897)  57/M3    171.  13,903 ¦  1:57.21  658.!
  695. Gyoeri Juergen, D-Besigheim         65 RSV Besigheim              4:08.09,2  2:09.31,0  (6090)  57/M2    159.  13,902 ¦  1:56.32  642.!
  696. Imle Frank, D-Besigheim             59 RSV Besigheim              4:08.18,4  2:09.40,2  (6093)  57/M3    172.  13,894 ¦  1:55.58  633.!
  697. Lorang Robert                       64 D-Bamberg                  4:08.22,4  2:09.44,2  (2435)  57/M3    173.  13,890 ¦  2:01.47  718.!
  698. Cora' Sergio, Altavilla VI          43 UC Valmarana               4:08.25,2  2:09.47,0  (6164)  57/M6    55.   13,887 ¦  1:59.12  687.!
  699. Heigl Johann                        57 D-Arnstorf                 4:08.30,0  2:09.51,8  (4258)  57/M4    129.  13,883 ¦  1:55.46  626.!
  700. Dilavanzo Gianni, Altavilla VI      43 UC Valmarana               4:08.33,3  2:09.55,1  (6171)  57/M6    56.   13,880 ¦  1:58.47  683.!
  701. Hager Karl                          56 D-Malgersdorf              4:08.34,9  2:09.56,7  (2829)  57/M4    130.  13,878 ¦  1:55.46  625.!
  702. Nothaft Christian                   70 D-Gauting                  4:09.03,1  2:10.24,9  (6737)  57/M2    160.  13,852 ¦  2:03.42  755.!
  703. Leuter Udo, D-Schlier               69 TKD-Baindt e. V.           4:09.22,9  2:10.44,7  (6147)  57/M2    161.  13,834 ¦  2:02.49  731.!
  704. Wiesheu Thomas, D-Eichenau          77 Rössleins Radler-Eck       4:09.32,3  2:10.54,1  (8199)  57/M1    84.   13,825 ¦  1:58.34  677.!
  705. Fantozzi Fosco, Taverne d'Arbia     45 C.D.O.P. A.S.L. 7  SIENA   4:09.40,6  2:11.02,4  (7031)  57/M5    101.  13,817 ¦  2:01.28  713.!
  706. Scali Enzo, Taverne d'Arbia         37 C.D.O.P. A.S.L. 7  SIENA   4:09.41,3  2:11.03,1  (7107)  57/M6    57.   13,817 ¦  2:02.33  726.!
  707. Papini Giancarlo, Taverne d'Arbia   43 C.D.O.P. A.S.L. 7  SIENA   4:09.41,4  2:11.03,2  (7081)  57/M6    58.   13,817 ¦  2:02.31  724.!
  708. Benocci Arnaldo, Taverne d'Arbia    34 C.D.O.P. A.S.L.7  SIENA    4:09.41,8  2:11.03,6  (7003)  57/M6    59.   13,816 ¦  2:02.35  728.!
  709. Petry Manfred, D-Hochheim           43 RV 1899 Hochheim           4:09.42,2  2:11.04,0  (7373)  57/M6    60.   13,816 ¦  1:46.02  450.!
  710. Berthet Roger, F-Villeurbanne       54 A.S.C. B.N.P. Lyon         4:09.45,3  2:11.07,1  (8271)  57/M4    131.  13,813 ¦  1:57.08  655.!
  711. Enu Yann, F-Lyon 08                 57 A.S.C. B.N.P. Lyon         4:09.45,6  2:11.07,4  (8283)  57/M4    132.  13,813 ¦  1:57.17  657.!
  712. Marxer Wolfgang, D-Ochsenhausen     54 SV Ochsenhausen            4:09.51,9  2:11.13,7  (3545)  57/M4    133.  13,807 ¦  2:08.03  797.!
  713. Klohoker Bruno                      36 D-Offenbach                4:10.04,0  2:11.25,8  (7198)  57/M6    61.   13,796 ¦  1:54.01  595.!
  714. Späth Thomas, D-Ravensburg          65 TKD-Baindt e. V.           4:10.04,5  2:11.26,3  (6149)  57/M2    162.  13,795 ¦  2:03.03  742.!
  715. Chiarandini Maurizio, Udine         52 GS Arteni Pasianese        4:10.30,5  2:11.52,3  (6840)  57/M4    134.  13,771 ¦  1:55.17  619.!
  716. Kissel Peter                        46 D-Frankfurt                4:10.51,7  2:12.13,5  (5102)  57/M5    102.  13,752 ¦  2:07.52  795.!
  717. Farnesi Fulvio                      49 Firenze                    4:10.53,3  2:12.15,1  (4743)  57/M5    103.  13,751 ¦  1:58.51  684.!
  718. Dario Benito, Gambellara            37 UC Valmarana               4:10.54,8  2:12.16,6  (6167)  57/M6    62.   13,749 ¦  1:56.34  644.!
  719. Urlando Gianfranco, S.Donato Milane 47 SC Autoemilia              4:11.31,3  2:12.53,1  (3286)  57/M5    104.  13,716 ¦  1:56.06  634.!
  720. Schmelz Horst, D-Mainz-Kostheim     53 Visionäre Kostheim         4:11.41,1  2:13.02,9  (6232)  57/M4    135.  13,707 ¦  2:05.08  773.!
  721. Sganzerla Paolo, Sermide MN         69 GS Duathlon Pol. Sermide   4:11.59,2  2:13.21,0  (7930)  57/M2    163.  13,691 ¦  2:05.12  775.!
  722. Dettori Francesco, Montale Rangone  50 GS Ali Dorate              4:12.06,8  2:13.28,6  (3452)  57/M5    105.  13,684 ¦  2:11.51  827.!
  723. Di Santo Stefano, Chirignago VE     63 Cicloturistica Portogruar  4:12.16,0  2:13.37,8  (2013)  57/M3    174.  13,676 ¦  1:47.21  475.!
  724. Potthoff Manfred, D-Lindau          49 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch  4:12.18,9  2:13.40,7  (2785)  57/M5    106.  13,673 ¦  2:02.34  727.!
  725. Muth Heinrich                       41 D-Großweitzschen           4:12.20,1  2:13.41,9  (2859)  57/M6    63.   13,672 ¦  1:55.01  611.!
  726. Mondino Silvano, San Donato Milanes 49 SC Autoemilia              4:12.31,6  2:13.53,4  (3140)  57/M5    107.  13,661 ¦  1:54.01  594.!
  727. Schulz Kalle                        57 D-Solingen                 4:12.36,4  2:13.58,2  (7928)  57/M4    136.  13,657 ¦  2:07.47  793.!
  728. Michelberger Markus                 70 D-Bodnegg                  4:12.42,7  2:14.04,5  (6206)  57/M2    164.  13,651 ¦  2:09.52  809.!
  729. Wagner Erwin                        55 D-Kronburg                 4:12.49,7  2:14.11,5  (7751)  57/M4    137.  13,645 ¦  1:49.42  506.!
  730. Bergonzini Franco, Modena           53 Polisportiva Forese Nord   4:12.53,6  2:14.15,4  (6823)  57/M4    138.  13,642 ¦  1:59.54  695.!
  731. Baruzzo Luciano, San Michele al Tag 47 GS Arteni Pasianese        4:12.56,6  2:14.18,4  (6815)  57/M5    108.  13,639 ¦  1:55.58  632.!
  732. Bachmeier Anton, D-Ergoldsbach      53 Radteam Aichach 2000       4:13.06,4  2:14.28,2  (1632)  57/M4    139.  13,630 ¦  1:55.12  613.!
  733. Quarin Maurizio, S.Vito al Tagliame 53 UC Sanvitese               4:13.08,1  2:14.29,9  (4858)  57/M4    140.  13,629 ¦  1:54.38  603.!
  734. Schmutz Daniel                      49 CH-Davos Platz             4:13.23,3  2:14.45,1  (4026)  57/M5    109.  13,615 ¦  2:12.10  830.!
  735. Balugani Claudio, Montale Rangone   56 GS Ali Dorate              4:13.27,6  2:14.49,4  (3460)  57/M4    141.  13,611 ¦  2:11.50  825.!
  736. Hofmann Karl-Heinz, D-Mühlheim      53 VFL Mühlheim               4:13.59,0  2:15.20,8  (4264)  57/M4    142.  13,583 ¦  2:06.30  784.!
  737. Taurian Guido, I                    50 UC Sanvitese               4:14.01,7  2:15.23,5  (4904)  57/M5    110.  13,581 ¦  2:03.14  747.!
  738. Tizianel Giuseppe, Udine            61 GS Arteni Pasianese        4:14.04,6  2:15.26,4  (6979)  57/M3    175.  13,578 ¦  2:02.32  725.!
  739. Seguin Kai                          70 D-Kassel                   4:14.17,9  2:15.39,7  (6969)  57/M2    165.  13,566 ¦  2:00.54  704.!
  740. Röding Otto, D-Schwäb-Gmünd         33 RSC Mutlangen              4:14.23,9  2:15.45,7  (3358)  57/M6    64.   13,561 ¦     ----  ----!
  741. Frezza Carlo, CAVASO DEL TOMBA (TV) 48 G.S. COLLE CONF.SPORT. JO  4:14.30,0  2:15.51,8  (6034)  57/M5    111.  13,555 ¦  2:04.06  760.!
  742. Catellani Sandro, Parma             65 GC Monta in Bici           4:14.41,8  2:16.03,6  (2183)  57/M2    166.  13,545 ¦  2:03.14  746.!
  743. Schwan Christian, D-Tholey          60 RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.  4:14.47,8  2:16.09,6  (5090)  57/M3    176.  13,540 ¦  2:15.31  847.!
  744. Brockhaus Manfred J.                40 D-MÜNCHEN WESTEND          4:14.49,9  2:16.11,7  (2351)  57/M6    65.   13,538 ¦  2:02.55  738.!
  745. Rosenberg Rolf                      65 D-Germering                4:14.52,6  2:16.14,4  (4370)  57/M2    167.  13,535 ¦  2:06.51  786.!
  746. Braun Werner R., D-Grafing          58 Lech Angels                4:14.54,9  2:16.16,7  (5155)  57/M4    143.  13,533 ¦  2:08.03  797.!
  747. Zari Oscar                          55 Fucecchio                  4:15.09,8  2:16.31,6  (6535)  57/M4    144.  13,520 ¦  1:49.38  504.!
  748. Fracas Armando, Pordenone           43 GSC Mobili Fracas          4:15.33,8  2:16.55,6  (2658)  57/M6    66.   13,499 ¦  2:09.54  811.!
  749. D'Alessandro Ariodante, San Remo    44 Ciclistica Ospedaletti     4:15.43,1  2:17.04,9  (5340)  57/M5    112.  13,491 ¦  2:08.15  799.!
  750. Ambrogio Antonino, San Remo         44 Ciclistica Ospedaletti     4:15.45,5  2:17.07,3  (5345)  57/M5    113.  13,489 ¦  2:08.55  803.!
  751. Einig Thomas, D-Ochtendung          59 DJK Ochtendung             4:15.54,1  2:17.15,9  (2362)  57/M3    177.  13,481 ¦  2:04.41  765.!
  752. Ciccarone Luigi, Novate Milanese    59 Halloween Bikers Team      4:15.58,5  2:17.20,3   (130)  57/M3    178.  13,477 ¦  2:19.58  873.!
  753. Linse Karl-Heinz, D-Bopfingen       56 Lech Angels                4:15.58,6  2:17.20,4  (5212)  57/M4    145.  13,477 ¦  1:58.57  685.!
  754. Horn Bernhard                       66 D-Barbing                  4:16.23,7  2:17.45,5  (6477)  57/M2    168.  13,455 ¦  2:16.27  855.!
  755. Girelli Dino, Bussolengo VR         47 ciclo team bussolengo      4:16.33,3  2:17.55,1  (7207)  57/M5    114.  13,447 ¦  2:46.58  930.!
  756. Piva Alberto, Reggiolo              53 SC Reggiolese              4:16.36,0  2:17.57,8  (6594)  57/M4    146.  13,445 ¦  2:24.34  888.!
  757. Di Giulio Elvio, Avezzano           40 G.S. Bike Fortunato        4:16.46,6  2:18.08,4  (7029)  57/M6    67.   13,435 ¦  1:55.51  628.!
  758. Dürschmid Stefan, D-Landshut        64 Team Baier                 4:16.54,8  2:18.16,6  (4735)  57/M3    179.  13,428 ¦  1:50.40  526.!
  759. Zimmer Lothar                       58 D-Volkach                  4:16.56,0  2:18.17,8  (2073)  57/M4    147.  13,427 ¦  2:04.57  769.!
  760. Boros Pál, H-Szekesfehervar         47 Borton Dream               4:16.59,9  2:18.21,7  (7804)  57/M5    115.  13,424 ¦  2:09.03  805.!
  761. Muratori Oberdan, Poggio Berni      61 G.S. Olimpia Nuova         4:17.01,6  2:18.23,4  (7070)  57/M3    180.  13,422 ¦  1:59.24  691.!
  762. Barlettani Valerio, Vada            71 Velo Etruria Pomarance     4:17.02,0  2:18.23,8  (8006)  57/M1    85.   13,422 ¦  2:16.37  858.!
  763. Hamberger Stefan, D-München         63 GS di Monaco               4:17.10,4  2:18.32,2  (6092)  57/M3    181.  13,415 ¦  2:02.19  722.!
  764. D'Amico Rocco, Villafranca di Veron 37 Polisportiva S. giorgio V  4:17.20,3  2:18.42,1  (7297)  57/M6    68.   13,406 ¦  2:00.46  702.!
  765. Pasolini Claudio, Cesenatico (FO)   54 Pol.va Boschetto           4:17.22,3  2:18.44,1  (4839)  57/M4    148.  13,404 ¦  2:06.18  783.!
  766. Oberreither Herbert, A-Wien         40 Bank Austria               4:17.35,2  2:18.57,0  (3683)  57/M6    69.   13,393 ¦  2:01.15  709.!
  767. Nesnidal Engelbert, D-Riesbürg      40 Lech Angels                4:17.36,8  2:18.58,6  (5225)  57/M6    70.   13,392 ¦  1:59.06  686.!
  768. Postl Gerhard                       38 A-Linz, Donau              4:18.27,4  2:19.49,2  (8152)  57/M6    71.   13,348 ¦  2:02.04  720.!
  769. Brandner Max, D-Herbrechtingen      41 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch  4:18.34,7  2:19.56,5  (2769)  57/M6    72.   13,342 ¦  2:02.53  735.!
  770. Merli Emilio, Trento                41 Bren Team Trento           4:18.58,6  2:20.20,4  (8122)  57/M6    73.   13,321 ¦  2:03.35  753.!
  771. Ruß Hans, D-Ochsenhausen            33 SV Ochsenhausen            4:18.58,9  2:20.20,7  (3546)  57/M6    74.   13,321 ¦  1:52.26  564.!
  772. Laumann Erhard                      38 D-Bad Salzufen             4:19.02,0  2:20.23,8  (6386)  57/M6    75.   13,318 ¦  2:14.59  841.!
  773. Tempel Van Den Fred                 63 NL-Bennekom                4:19.20,0  2:20.41,8  (7424)  57/M3    182.  13,303 ¦  1:09.02   14.!
  774. Molinatti Federico, Avigliana       59 GS Biscotti Sanganese      4:19.40,3  2:21.02,1  (4515)  57/M3    183.  13,286 ¦  2:09.17  806.!
  775. Bazzoni Stefano, Carpi (MO)         64 Team Florio Velosport      4:19.42,1  2:21.03,9  (2401)  57/M3    184.  13,284 ¦  2:02.52  734.!
  776. Pinter Helmut, D-Frauenau           57 TTC Frauenau               4:19.46,0  2:21.07,8  (6936)  57/M4    149.  13,281 ¦  2:11.13  823.!
  777. Cinquini Alessandro, Viareggio      49 Dopolavoro Ferroviario Vi  4:20.49,6  2:22.11,4  (7293)  57/M5    116.  13,227 ¦  1:58.46  682.!
  778. Papotti Stefano, Bologna (BO)       61 GS Franchini Sport         4:21.00,9  2:22.22,7  (7082)  57/M3    185.  13,217 ¦  2:07.02  791.!
  779. Turchetto Carlo, Treviso            53 GC Veneto                  4:21.02,9  2:22.24,7   (126)  57/M4    150.  13,215 ¦  1:51.17  542.!
  780. Rozzi Giancarlo, Reggio Emilia      48 UISP                       4:21.05,0  2:22.26,8  (7920)  57/M5    117.  13,214 ¦  2:01.31  714.!
  781. Magnani Lauro                       49 Reggio Emilia              4:21.07,3  2:22.29,1  (2141)  57/M5    118.  13,212 ¦  2:02.42  730.!
  782. Ferretti Jaures, Reggio Emilia      47 A.S. Cooperatori Unipol    4:21.14,7  2:22.36,5  (4747)  57/M5    119.  13,205 ¦  2:04.21  763.!
  783. Airoldi Angelo Antonio, Milano (MI) 42 CS Colnaghese              4:21.21,5  2:22.43,3  (2540)  57/M6    76.   13,200 ¦  2:19.14  870.!
  784. Webhofen Markus                     61 D-Gaißach                  4:21.49,4  2:23.11,2  (7138)  57/M3    186.  13,176 ¦  2:03.51  759.!
  785. Gutz Siegfried                      40 D-Gengenbach               4:22.08,0  2:23.29,8  (8079)  57/M6    77.   13,161 ¦  2:01.44  717.!
  786. Harter Wilfried                     37 D-Ortenberg                4:22.09,3  2:23.31,1  (8342)  57/M6    78.   13,160 ¦  2:01.49  719.!
  787. Mabellini Roberto, Brescia          61 GRUPPO FITNESS PALEXTRA    4:22.16,4  2:23.38,2  (6412)  57/M3    187.  13,154 ¦  2:05.08  774.!
  788. Orsenigo Corrado, Milano            54 S.C. Biringhello Andrea P  4:22.53,6  2:24.15,4  (7690)  57/M4    151.  13,123 ¦  1:58.21  669.!
  789. Meckl Thomas                        72 D-Neumarkt                 4:23.16,5  2:24.38,3  (2872)  57/M1    86.   13,104 ¦  2:10.43  820.!
  790. Kail Christoph, D-Zirndorf          75 Rössleins Radler-Eck       4:23.23,1  2:24.44,9  (8095)  57/M1    87.   13,098 ¦  2:11.07  822.!
  791. Cutino Pasquale, Napoli             38 SC Arca Enel Campania Sca  4:23.26,3  2:24.48,1  (6299)  57/M6    79.   13,096 ¦  2:11.50  826.!
  792. Gaudenzi Paride, Forlì              71 Avis Forli                 4:24.06,6  2:25.28,4  (2016)  57/M1    88.   13,062 ¦     ----  ----!
  793. Geraud Daniel, F-Vaugneray          44 A.S.C. B.N.P. Lyon         4:24.10,6  2:25.32,4  (8287)  57/M5    120.  13,059 ¦  1:57.37  660.!
  794. Dreisbach Hugo, D-Lüdenscheid       32 RSG Märkisches Sauerland   4:24.17,3  2:25.39,1  (4964)  57/M6    80.   13,053 ¦     ----  ----!
  795. Nalesso Giuseppe, Campodarsego      46 GCT Cas Rur Art Alta Pado  4:24.39,2  2:26.01,0  (6335)  57/M5    121.  13,035 ¦  2:07.48  794.!
  796. Kornja Johannes, D-Dautphetal       59 Gruppo Leinweber           4:24.47,4  2:26.09,2  (4290)  57/M3    188.  13,029 ¦  2:05.13  776.!
  797. Kuß Peter, D-Mainz-Kostheim         44 Visionäre Kostheim         4:24.50,5  2:26.12,3  (3639)  57/M5    122.  13,026 ¦  2:05.00  772.!
  798. Maier Josef                         63 D-Berg                     4:24.51,1  2:26.12,9  (2870)  57/M3    189.  13,026 ¦  2:10.42  819.!
  799. Schwarz Frieder, D-Oberhaching      44 Lech Angels                4:24.56,8  2:26.18,6  (5239)  57/M5    123.  13,021 ¦  2:00.32  700.!
  800. Britz Dieter                        58 D-Theley                   4:25.04,0  2:26.25,8  (2990)  57/M4    152.  13,015 ¦  2:16.43  860.!
  801. Lay Wolf-Dieter, D-Freiburg         64 RSG Badenia                4:25.15,6  2:26.37,4  (7849)  57/M3    190.  13,006 ¦  1:50.19  519.!
  802. Hilzendegen Peter                   62 D-Heßdorf                  4:25.19,0  2:26.40,8  (7641)  57/M3    191.  13,003 ¦  2:04.26  764.!
  803. Querner Thomas, D-Bad Honnef        51 DJK Buchholz               4:25.20,4  2:26.42,2  (3727)  57/M5    124.  13,002 ¦  2:07.02  790.!
  804. Jacob Nikolaus                      50 D-Waldkirch                4:25.21,9  2:26.43,7  (3608)  57/M5    125.  13,000 ¦  2:06.58  789.!
  805. Alunni Elio, Mercatale di Cortona   42 GS Castel Rigone Pedala    4:25.29,0  2:26.50,8  (3033)  57/M6    81.   12,995 ¦  2:08.46  801.!
  806. Babic Vosko                         53 SLO-Maribor                4:25.37,1  2:26.58,9  (7555)  57/M4    153.  12,988 ¦  2:06.47  785.!
  807. Castagnoli Silvano, Arceto (RE)     53 GC F.lli Vecchi            4:25.44,8  2:27.06,6  (4703)  57/M4    154.  12,982 ¦  2:03.41  754.!
  808. Stoppini Carlo                      70 Biella                     4:25.49,3  2:27.11,1  (6975)  57/M2    169.  12,978 ¦  2:13.14  832.!
  809. Cattini Sergio, Reggio Emilia       46 GC F.lli Vecchi            4:25.52,2  2:27.14,0  (4710)  57/M5    126.  12,976 ¦  2:14.19  838.!
  810. Schmalreck Andreas, D-München       77 CAS München                4:26.11,9  2:27.33,7  (4151)  57/M1    89.   12,960 ¦     ----  ----!
  811. Valentini Bruno, Roma               50 GC Luca Pinarello          4:26.27,9  2:27.49,7  (4919)  57/M5    127.  12,947 ¦  2:01.26  712.!
  812. Ballerini Roberto, Agrate Brianza ( 71 S.C. Pedivelle Roventi     4:27.40,1  2:29.01,9  (4667)  57/M1    90.   12,889 ¦  2:10.04  813.!
  813. Guiducci Umberto, Reggio Emilia     37 Pol. Cral Arcispeddle      4:27.48,3  2:29.10,1  (7879)  57/M6    82.   12,882 ¦  2:09.54  810.!
  814. Boni Carlo, Rosano RE               59 Università del Pedale      4:27.51,3  2:29.13,1  (7570)  57/M3    192.  12,880 ¦  2:09.59  812.!
  815. Monaci Fulvio, Pieve Ligure GE      59 GC Eurobike                4:28.06,6  2:29.28,4  (1467)  57/M3    193.  12,867 ¦  1:18.50   60.!
  816. Seibold Jörg                        58 D-Stuttgart                4:28.07,9  2:29.29,7  (1987)  57/M4    155.  12,866 ¦  2:04.59  770.!
  817. Eichner Karl, A-Leibnitz            48 Bank Austria               4:28.11,0  2:29.32,8  (3709)  57/M5    128.  12,864 ¦  2:12.05  829.!
  818. De Nicolò Paolo, Solighetto (TV)    51 SC Solighetto              4:28.12,7  2:29.34,5  (7595)  57/M5    129.  12,862 ¦  2:26.25  897.!
  819. Schilling Franz, D-Tuttlingen       42 Vfl Mühlheim               4:28.22,0  2:29.43,8  (8310)  57/M6    83.   12,855 ¦  2:15.35  850.!
  820. Werner Karl Julius                  59 D-Oberasbach               4:28.37,9  2:29.59,7  (2344)  57/M3    194.  12,842 ¦  2:10.38  817.!
  821. Siemelink A., NL                    51 En Route                   4:28.47,5  2:30.09,3  (1281)  57/M5    130.  12,835 ¦  2:04.51  768.!
  822. Jagusch Raymond, D-Coburg           66 RSG Brose                  4:28.57,5  2:30.19,3  (8093)  57/M2    170.  12,827 ¦  2:04.50  767.!
  823. Wroblewski Miles                    60 D-Bruckmuehl               4:29.29,6  2:30.51,4  (3119)  57/M3    195.  12,801 ¦  1:50.28  522.!
  824. De Vecchi Giovanni, Vicenza         46 S. Giorgio Bike            4:29.41,7  2:31.03,5  (8280)  57/M5    131.  12,792 ¦  2:05.16  777.!
  825. Fuchs Bodo                          48 D-Wiesbaden                4:29.48,1  2:31.09,9  (3262)  57/M5    132.  12,787 ¦  2:00.58  705.!
  826. Frankenberger Rainer, D-Coburg      53 SG Rödental                4:29.56,7  2:31.18,5  (6077)  57/M4    156.  12,780 ¦  1:58.34  678.!
  827. Bignolin Claudio, San Piero d'isonz 55 GS Roby Calzature          4:30.00,1  2:31.21,9  (4951)  57/M4    157.  12,777 ¦  2:13.58  837.!
  828. Glasschröder Peter, D-München       66 Lech Angels                4:30.14,7  2:31.36,5  (5179)  57/M2    171.  12,766 ¦  2:02.58  741.!
  829. Moosrainer Georg, D-Markt Indersdor 61 Lech Angels                4:30.23,3  2:31.45,1  (5218)  57/M3    196.  12,759 ¦  2:02.58  740.!
  830. Benozzi Giuliano, Firenze (FI)      26 CR Due Strade              4:30.31,0  2:31.52,8  (4677)  57/M6    84.   12,753 ¦  2:03.18  749.!
  831. Poot Jaap, NL-EX Pijnacker          56 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam       4:31.04,0  2:32.25,8  (5309)  57/M4    158.  12,727 ¦  2:19.31  871.!
  832. Capanni Giovanni, Firenze           47 GS Poggiali                4:31.45,4  2:33.07,2  (7016)  57/M5    133.  12,695 ¦  2:10.39  818.!
  833. Kitzing Frank, D-München            66 Lech Angels                4:31.48,8  2:33.10,6  (5200)  57/M2    172.  12,692 ¦  2:16.17  852.!
  834. Zanelli Luigi, Cesena               69 L'ALBERO delle  RUOTE      4:32.11,4  2:33.33,2  (7951)  57/M2    173.  12,674 ¦  1:50.45  529.!
  835. Parmeggiani Maurizio, Castelnuovo R 61 GS Ali Dorate              4:32.17,6  2:33.39,4  (3445)  57/M3    197.  12,670 ¦  2:24.01  887.!
  836. Botti Nello, Modena                 70 GS Ali Dorate              4:32.20,4  2:33.42,2  (3457)  57/M2    174.  12,667 ¦  2:23.03  884.!
  837. Silber Gerhard                      47 D-Eberdingen               4:32.57,1  2:34.18,9  (2164)  57/M5    134.  12,639 ¦  2:15.17  845.!
  838. Baronio Mauro                       46 Mongrando (BI)             4:33.11,1  2:34.32,9  (7558)  57/M5    135.  12,628 ¦  2:13.14  833.!
  839. Gratteri Salvatore, Modena          60 GS Ali Dorate              4:33.20,6  2:34.42,4  (3450)  57/M3    198.  12,621 ¦  2:16.26  854.!
  840. Fedozzi Andrea, Modena              62 GS Ali Dorate              4:33.23,5  2:34.45,3  (3451)  57/M3    199.  12,619 ¦  2:16.29  857.!
  841. Bürkle Gerhard, D-Ohlsbach          48 DAV Sekt. Offenburg        4:33.30,0  2:34.51,8  (2705)  57/M5    136.  12,614 ¦  2:14.34  839.!
  842. Kuck Gernot, D-Mendig               51 RSV Brohltal               4:33.37,0  2:34.58,8  (2843)  57/M5    137.  12,608 ¦  2:13.08  831.!
  843. Rohm Stefan, D-Stuttgart            64 VFL Stuttgart-Wagen        4:33.47,3  2:35.09,1  (4368)  57/M3    200.  12,600 ¦  2:16.41  859.!
  844. Franzetti Enrico, Roma              47 GC Luca Pinarello          4:33.52,0  2:35.13,8  (4757)  57/M5    138.  12,597 ¦  2:03.15  748.!
  845. Di Fronzo Gianmatteo, Rimini        50 Endas F.Benzi              4:33.54,1  2:35.15,9  (5033)  57/M5    139.  12,595 ¦  2:21.10  878.!
  846. Simon Walter                        56 D-Effeltrich               4:34.03,6  2:35.25,4  (2959)  57/M4    159.  12,588 ¦  2:22.06  882.!
  847. Astolfi Guido, Rimini               47 Endas F.Benzi              4:34.11,9  2:35.33,7  (5022)  57/M5    140.  12,582 ¦  2:21.28  879.!
  848. Ferretti Gian Luigi, Reggio Emilia  53 Bike Extreme Val D'Enza    4:34.22,4  2:35.44,2  (6861)  57/M4    160.  12,574 ¦  2:16.21  853.!
  849. Oechsle Michael, D-Alzenau          67 Proshate München           4:34.23,4  2:35.45,2  (4828)  57/M2    175.  12,573 ¦  2:01.08  708.!
  850. De Francesco Nicola, Bari           58 G.C. Finisterrare Maglie   4:34.50,2  2:36.12,0  (4733)  57/M4    161.  12,552 ¦  2:24.48  889.!
  851. Friesleben Alex, D-Köln             70 EC-Bayer Köln-Wörringen    4:34.55,6  2:36.17,4  (8061)  57/M2    176.  12,548 ¦  2:16.56  864.!
  852. Schneider Niko                      71 D-Gosbach                  4:34.56,4  2:36.18,2  (2929)  57/M1    91.   12,548 ¦  2:06.54  787.!
  853. Rossi Sergio                        46 Parma                      4:35.08,0  2:36.29,8  (8159)  57/M5    141.  12,539 ¦  2:29.22  904.!
  854. Anderlohr Günter                    41 D-Lohr am Main             4:35.20,2  2:36.42,0  (2701)  57/M6    85.   12,530 ¦  2:31.48  910.!
  855. Schmid Rainer                       48 D-Stuttgart                4:35.21,3  2:36.43,1  (2926)  57/M5    142.  12,529 ¦  2:16.49  862.!
  856. Torri Giuseppe, Bresso (MI)         38 Consorzio Lombardo         4:35.29,7  2:36.51,5  (4205)  57/M6    86.   12,522 ¦  2:04.46  766.!
  857. Grigoletto Giulio, Mestre           41 Al Majo Iof Busolin        4:35.31,6  2:36.53,4  (6184)  57/M6    87.   12,521 ¦  2:10.27  816.!
  858. Ziegler Gerhard                     50 D-Stuttgart                4:35.47,3  2:37.09,1  (2478)  57/M5    143.  12,509 ¦  2:16.46  861.!
  859. Mille Tullio, Pavia                 39 GC Ferro Bike Pavia        4:36.00,3  2:37.22,1  (4514)  57/M6    88.   12,499 ¦  2:15.32  848.!
  860. Doranth Peter                       60 D-Wörthsee                 4:36.07,8  2:37.29,6  (2725)  57/M3    201.  12,494 ¦  2:03.08  744.!
  861. Sippel Ludwig                       64 D-Neufahrn                 4:36.08,3  2:37.30,1  (2906)  57/M3    202.  12,493 ¦  2:07.59  796.!
  862. Antiga Emanuele, Mestre             40 Team Biesse                4:37.01,2  2:38.23,0  (7994)  57/M6    89.   12,453 ¦  2:05.27  779.!
  863. Zauner Hans-Peter, D-Immenstadt     60 TV Jmmenstadt              4:37.26,9  2:38.48,7  (5453)  57/M3    203.  12,434 ¦  2:13.34  835.!
  864. Magnani Aldo, Zeccone               51 GC Ferro Bike Pavia        4:37.41,2  2:39.03,0  (4551)  57/M5    144.  12,424 ¦  2:16.29  856.!
  865. Prinz Johann, D-Waltenhofen         44 ASV Hegge                  4:37.58,0  2:39.19,8  (4855)  57/M5    145.  12,411 ¦  2:28.04  903.!
  866. Häubl Hans                          54 D-Langenau                 4:38.46,2  2:40.08,0  (2409)  57/M4    162.  12,375 ¦  2:16.57  865.!
  867. Vivenzio Massimiliano, Rovagnate LC 66 GS Perego                  4:38.51,5  2:40.13,3  (5015)  57/M2    177.  12,371 ¦  2:10.22  815.!
  868. Dreher Rolf, D-Oberboihingen        26 SGCT                       4:38.58,7  2:40.20,5  (5003)  57/M6    90.   12,366 ¦  2:23.05  885.!
  869. Melegari Giorgio                    55 Parma (PR)                 4:40.32,6  2:41.54,4  (4807)  57/M4    163.  12,297 ¦  2:20.15  874.!
  870. Kopetzky Theodorich                 69 A-Linz                     4:40.53,3  2:42.15,1  (2494)  57/M2    178.  12,282 ¦  2:18.21  868.!
  871. Melison Mariano, Altavilla Vicentin 62 UC Valmarana               4:41.15,2  2:42.37,0  (6202)  57/M3    204.  12,266 ¦  2:21.05  877.!
  872. Melison Luciano, Vicenza            56 UC Valmarana               4:41.16,4  2:42.38,2  (6201)  57/M4    164.  12,265 ¦  2:25.09  893.!
  873. Wölfel Harry                        38 D-Steinheim                4:41.31,2  2:42.53,0  (5138)  57/M6    91.   12,254 ¦  2:42.36  927.!
  874. Meerheim Manfred                    35 D-Pfedelbach               4:41.32,6  2:42.54,4  (5140)  57/M6    92.   12,253 ¦  2:39.47  921.!
  875. Medinger Werner                     54 D-Bentelsbach-Weinstadt    4:41.33,6  2:42.55,4  (5139)  57/M4    165.  12,253 ¦  2:39.45  920.!
  876. Schimmel Stefan, D-Aalen            69 TV Heuchlingen             4:41.37,0  2:42.58,8  (7404)  57/M2    179.  12,250 ¦  2:13.15  834.!
  877. Marchignoli Davide, Parma           71 Avis Traversetolo          4:41.45,1  2:43.06,9  (3156)  57/M1    92.   12,244 ¦  2:09.02  804.!
  878. Bruni Riccardo, La Spezia           42 GS Rudy Project            4:42.07,2  2:43.29,0  (3514)  57/M6    93.   12,228 ¦     ----  ----!
  879. Vergassola Giovanni, Melara         54 GS Rudy Project            4:42.07,7  2:43.29,5  (3517)  57/M4    166.  12,228 ¦     ----  ----!
  880. Zullo Pasquale, I                   56 Team Stroppa - Jolly       4:42.18,8  2:43.40,6  (6532)  57/M4    167.  12,220 ¦     ----  ----!
  881. Di Blasi Antonio, I                 50 Team Stroppa - Jolly       4:42.20,7  2:43.42,5  (6460)  57/M5    146.  12,219 ¦     ----  ----!
  882. Guenther Markus                     63 D-Mackenbach               4:42.24,9  2:43.46,7  (6474)  57/M3    205.  12,216 ¦  2:22.01  881.!
  883. Cilluffo Antonino, I                ?? Team Stroppa - Jolly       4:42.25,1  2:43.46,9  (5355)  57/M1    93.   12,215 ¦     ----  ----!
  884. Schiavon Adriano, Faedo di Cinto Eu 64 Team Stroppa - Jolly       4:42.32,4  2:43.54,2  (5365)  57/M3    206.  12,210 ¦     ----  ----!
  885. De Rosso Antonio, Vicenza           48 DLF Vicenza                4:42.52,1  2:44.13,9  (7815)  57/M5    147.  12,196 ¦     ----  ----!
  886. Heindl Jürgen, D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   61 G.S. TV Weiler             4:43.10,6  2:44.32,4  (4259)  57/M3    207.  12,183 ¦  2:16.15  851.!
  887. Steinkamp Lothar, D-Lage/Lippe      37 TG Lage                    4:43.20,4  2:44.42,2  (7170)  57/M6    94.   12,176 ¦  2:12.04  828.!
  888. Brune Marcus                        73 D-Lage/Lippe               4:43.20,7  2:44.42,5  (2993)  57/M1    94.   12,175 ¦  2:08.53  802.!
  889. Galletti Giuseppe, Firenze (FI)     29 Gs Poggiali                4:43.34,6  2:44.56,4  (2676)  57/M6    95.   12,166 ¦  2:40.30  922.!
  890. Heubeck Walter, D-TUCHENBACH        34 Rössleins Radler-Eck       4:44.15,6  2:45.37,4  (8086)  57/M6    96.   12,136 ¦  2:25.03  891.!
  891. Faes Bruno                          46 A-Steinach am Brenner      4:45.29,5  2:46.51,3  (4965)  57/M5    148.  12,084 ¦  2:23.22  886.!
  892. Grieser Gerhard, D-Rodenbach        49 VFL Einsiedlerhof          4:47.23,6  2:48.45,4  (7317)  57/M5    149.  12,004 ¦     ----  ----!
  893. Küpper Leo, D-Nideggen              39 Tus Schmidt                4:47.46,5  2:49.08,3  (8382)  57/M6    97.   11,988 ¦  2:15.01  842.!
  894. Hogen Müller Erich, D-Hohberg       33 RSV Hofweier               4:48.55,2  2:50.17,0  (8087)  57/M6    98.   11,941 ¦  2:25.06  892.!
  895. Reinhold Peter, D-Feldolling        39 CAS München                4:48.59,2  2:50.21,0  (2881)  57/M6    99.   11,938 ¦     ----  ----!
  896. Nolasco Salvatore, Milano (MI)      63 GS Bicimania Lissone MTB   4:49.30,9  2:50.52,7  (5352)  57/M3    208.  11,916 ¦  2:37.03  914.!
  897. Vierkorn Manfred, D-Utzmemmingen    60 Lech Angels                4:53.06,1  2:54.27,9  (5246)  57/M3    209.  11,770 ¦  2:02.28  723.!
  898. Morasch Manfred, D-Sielenbach       46 Radteam Aichach 2000       4:53.38,0  2:54.59,8  (1708)  57/M5    150.  11,749 ¦  1:50.58  535.!
  899. Fischer Erwin, D-Affing             68 Radteam Aichach 2000       4:54.02,5  2:55.24,3  (1674)  57/M2    180.  11,733 ¦     ----  ----!
  900. Clemente Arcangelo, Trento          62 Bren Team Trento           4:54.25,4  2:55.47,2  (8034)  57/M3    210.  11,717 ¦  2:19.53  872.!
  901. Fuchs Helmut, D-Stuttgart           50 SC Stammheim               4:54.32,0  2:55.53,8  (8062)  57/M5    151.  11,713 ¦  2:27.07  900.!
  902. Fussmann Jochen                     57 D-Götzenhain               4:54.33,5  2:55.55,3  (7040)  57/M4    168.  11,712 ¦  2:26.25  898.!
  903. Casonati Luciano, Cremenaga         53 SC Cicli Ballardin Ponte   4:54.53,9  2:56.15,7  (6556)  57/M4    169.  11,698 ¦     ----  ----!
  904. Lucini Rino, Germignaga             45 SC Cicli Ballardin Ponte   4:54.56,2  2:56.18,0  (6586)  57/M5    152.  11,697 ¦     ----  ----!
  905. La Motta Giuseppe, Creva            35 SC Cicli Ballardin Ponte   4:55.01,6  2:56.23,4  (6583)  57/M6    100.  11,693 ¦     ----  ----!
  906. Figliuzzi Ferdinando, Mesenzana     63 SC Cicli Ballardin Ponte   4:55.03,3  2:56.25,1  (6566)  57/M3    211.  11,692 ¦     ----  ----!
  907. Weber Andreas                       47 D-Kaiserslautern           4:56.32,6  2:57.54,4  (7446)  57/M5    153.  11,634 ¦     ----  ----!
  908. Berti Ceroni Alessandro, Bologna    50 GS Club 88 Ravenna         4:57.00,3  2:58.22,1  (3113)  57/M5    154.  11,615 ¦  2:42.16  925.!
  909. Tobrman Jiri, CZ-Plzen              67 CK Namornik                4:57.03,1  2:58.24,9  (3975)  57/M2    181.  11,614 ¦  2:50.46  934.!
  910. Kerekes Zoltan, H-Budapest          60 Borton Dream               4:57.23,6  2:58.45,4  (7812)  57/M3    212.  11,600 ¦  2:22.32  883.!
  911. Ferri Roberto, Fano                 44 G.S. Ciclistico CRAL Cari  4:57.36,7  2:58.58,5  (6381)  57/M5    155.  11,592 ¦  2:25.42  895.!
  912. Verdini Giovanni, Fano              54 G.S. Ciclistico CRAL Cari  4:57.42,3  2:59.04,1  (7173)  57/M4    170.  11,588 ¦  2:26.53  899.!
  913. Bauer Walter                        65 D-Egweil                   4:59.06,1  3:00.27,9  (6644)  57/M2    182.  11,534 ¦  2:47.56  931.!
  914. Kimmel Martin                       83 D-Odenthal                 4:59.59,7  3:01.21,5  (3651)  57/M1    95.   11,500 ¦  2:15.14  844.!
  915. Kimmel Dieter                       56 D-Odenthal                 5:00.02,6  3:01.24,4  (3650)  57/M4    171.  11,498 ¦  2:15.04  843.!
  916. Eichler Bernd                       62 D-Odenthal                 5:00.04,0  3:01.25,8  (3652)  57/M3    213.  11,497 ¦  2:15.32  849.!
  917. Esser Karl-Josef                    57 D-Odenthal                 5:00.18,0  3:01.39,8  (2726)  57/M4    172.  11,488 ¦  2:15.30  846.!
  918. Merz Siegfried, D-Germering         53 CAS München                5:01.01,1  3:02.22,9  (4148)  57/M4    173.  11,461 ¦  2:31.47  909.!
  919. Lunardon Ermenegildo, Bassano del G 51 Joko Velamos Sportonic     5:03.23,6  3:04.45,4  (8295)  57/M5    156.  11,371 ¦  2:49.17  932.!
  920. Sabbadin Vittorio, Bassano del Grap 52 Joko Velamos Sportonic     5:03.24,6  3:04.46,4  (8307)  57/M4    174.  11,370 ¦  2:49.19  933.!
  921. Venturi Dario, Vigasio              49 GC Life                    5:03.39,5  3:05.01,3  (5136)  57/M5    157.  11,361 ¦  2:20.21  875.!
  922. Kreeft Jerry, NL-Groningen          76 En Route                   5:05.45,1  3:07.06,9  (1211)  57/M1    96.   11,283 ¦  2:30.30  906.!
  923. Bencker Uli                         56 D-Sulzberg                 5:05.46,4  3:07.08,2  (2382)  57/M4    175.  11,282 ¦  2:38.57  917.!
  924. Del Sere Paolo, La Romola           55 GC La Romola               5:06.10,5  3:07.32,3  (2323)  57/M4    176.  11,268 ¦  2:21.58  880.!
  925. Tassini Dario, Cerbaia              61 GC La Romola               5:06.14,3  3:07.36,1  (2337)  57/M3    214.  11,265 ¦  2:20.35  876.!
  926. Corbetta Armando, Alzate Brianza    30 GC Luraghese               5:06.41,1  3:08.02,9  (5160)  57/M6    101.  11,249 ¦  2:35.10  912.!
  927. Ustignani Sergio, Lugo di Ravenna   43 SC G.F. Pinarello          5:09.44,0  3:11.05,8  (1939)  57/M6    102.  11,138 ¦  2:39.11  918.!
  928. Lutze Thomas, D-Weißensberg         71 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch  5:13.45,7  3:15.07,5  (2782)  57/M1    97.   10,995 ¦  2:31.25  908.!
  929. Schierer Alfred, A-Wien             42 Bank Austria               5:13.56,4  3:15.18,2  (3682)  57/M6    103.  10,989 ¦  2:27.48  902.!
  930. Bruil Jan, NL-Apeldoorn             36 En Route                   5:17.48,8  3:19.10,6  (1177)  57/M6    104.  10,855 ¦  2:42.25  926.!
  931. Baraghini Fabio, Usmate             71 GS Usmate Bike             5:20.09,2  3:21.31,0  (4482)  57/M1    98.   10,776 ¦  1:34.34  239.!
  932. Grützmann Günter, D-München         59 Infineon Racing Team       5:22.10,5  3:23.32,3  (7768)  57/M3    215.  10,708 ¦     ----  ----!
  933. Adamoli Giuseppe, Binago (CO)       34 GC Binago                  5:25.01,4  3:26.23,2  (3418)  57/M6    105.  10,614 ¦  2:30.53  907.!
  934. Löffler Patrick, D-Coburg           77 TSG Creilitz               5:26.57,6  3:28.19,4  (4311)  57/M1    99.   10,551 ¦     ----  ----!
  935. Botta Felice, Binago                46 GC Binago                  5:28.17,3  3:29.39,1  (3425)  57/M5    158.  10,509 ¦  2:30.17  905.!
  936. Tiezzi Pietro, Mercatale di Cortona 38 VC Avis Umbertide          5:28.51,1  3:30.12,9  (3273)  57/M6    106.  10,491 ¦  2:27.07  900.!
  937. Panichi Mariano, Magione PG         73 GS Pedale Magionese        5:28.52,3  3:30.14,1  (3200)  57/M1    100.  10,490 ¦  2:25.43  896.!
  938. Knorr Markus                        67 D-München                  5:31.01,3  3:32.23,1  (4289)  57/M2    183.  10,422 ¦  2:18.54  869.!
  939. Rudisch Rimbert, A-LINZ             70 Union Traktor KHG Linz     5:32.40,1  3:34.01,9  (2493)  57/M2    184.  10,370 ¦  2:40.52  923.!
  940. Schmid Robert, A-Linz               66 Union Traktor KHG          5:34.19,1  3:35.40,9  (2492)  57/M2    185.  10,319 ¦  2:32.08  911.!
  941. Weese Wilfried, D-Wiesloch          30 Velo Club Euratom          5:34.30,5  3:35.52,3  (4429)  57/M6    107.  10,313 ¦     ----  ----!
  942. Gregori Francesco, Roma             40 Velo Club Colli Aniene     5:35.19,0  3:36.40,8  (3032)  57/M6    108.  10,288 ¦  2:36.45  913.!
  943. Hillseth Robert, USA                42 www.bikecamp.com           5:39.46,3  3:41.08,1   (552)  57/M6    109.  10,153 ¦     ----  ----!
  944. Ulan Sam, USA                       54 www.bikecamp.com           5:42.59,9  3:44.21,7   (563)  57/M4    177.  10,058 ¦     ----  ----!
  945. Herzig Marc                         69 D-Erfurt                   5:44.30,8  3:45.52,6  (2837)  57/M2    186.  10,014 ¦  2:37.04  915.!
  946. Töns Siegfried, D-Puschendorf       46 Rössleins Radler-Eck       5:45.04,7  3:46.26,5  (8184)  57/M5    159.   9,997 ¦     ----  ----!
  947. Ballerini Giovanni, Fidenza         60 CRAL BARILLA               5:47.57,7  3:49.19,5  (5353)  57/M3    216.   9,914 ¦     ----  ----!
  948. Oehler Jörg, D-Todtmoos             61 BSG Wehrawald              5:50.39,7  3:52.01,5  (3633)  57/M3    217.   9,838 ¦  2:41.20  924.!
  949. Tardiani Ugo, Trevenzuolo (VR)      47 GC Life                    5:53.17,1  3:54.38,9  (5137)  57/M5    160.   9,765 ¦  2:17.02  866.!
  950. Paperini Umberto, Firenze           35 Polisportiva S.Quirico Fi  5:55.37,7  3:56.59,5  (7508)  57/M6    110.   9,701 ¦     ----  ----!
  951. Hofmann Franz                       42 D-München                  5:55.46,5  3:57.08,3  (2514)  57/M6    111.   9,697 ¦  2:13.48  836.!
  952. Braglia Roberto, Carpi              66 Colli                      5:59.13,6  4:00.35,4  (8345)  57/M2    187.   9,603 ¦     ----  ----!
  953. Di Fronzo Gaetano, Rimini           48 Endas F.Benzi              6:00.22,3  4:01.44,1  (5032)  57/M5    161.   9,573 ¦     ----  ----!
  954. Golfieri Mirco, Rimini              52 Endas F.Benzi              6:01.25,6  4:02.47,4  (5044)  57/M4    178.   9,545 ¦  2:38.04  916.!
  955. Amadei Ruggero, Rimini              48 Endas F.Benzi              6:01.25,9  4:02.47,7  (5017)  57/M5    162.   9,545 ¦  2:39.32  919.!
  956. Beer Heinz Jörg, D-Lindau           59 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch  6:01.53,2  4:03.15,0  (2768)  57/M3    218.   9,533 ¦     ----  ----!
  957. Kutschker Werner, D-Schöngeising    50 Skischule Müller FFB       6:02.10,5  4:03.32,3  (7222)  57/M5    163.   9,525 ¦     ----  ----!
  958. Ioni Carlo, Rimini                  47 Endas F.Benzi              6:03.51,9  4:05.13,7  (5034)  57/M5    164.   9,481 ¦     ----  ----!
  959. Farina Buno, Barbarasco             50 GS Rudy Project            6:05.26,6  4:06.48,4  (3516)  57/M5    165.   9,440 ¦     ----  ----!
  960. Jourdan Gérard, F-Romans sur Isère  43 Superbe L'Ardechoise       6:12.16,2  4:13.38,0  (1971)  57/M6    112.   9,267 ¦     ----  ----!
  961. Goller Winfried, D-Nürnberg         61 Rössleins Radler-Eck       6:13.51,4  4:15.13,2  (8074)  57/M3    219.   9,228 ¦     ----  ----!
  962. Blitz Peter                         49 Bolzano                    6:17.03,4  4:18.25,2   (173)  57/M5    166.   9,149 ¦     ----  ----!
  963. Tamburrini Mario, Cassino           57 Tecnogym                   6:47.38,0  4:48.59,8  (1317)  57/M4    179.   8,463 ¦     ----  ----!
  964. Merello Corrado, Imperia            71 GS Migliorelli             7:05.00,2  5:06.22,0  (1877)  57/M1    101.   8,117 ¦     ----  ----!
  965. Wagner Marcus                       75 D-Tissa                    9:01.50,0  7:03.11,8  (7540)  57/M1    102.   6,367 ¦     ----  ----!
  966. Dufour Marc                         42 B-Genk                     9:24.47,9  7:26.09,7  (6717)  57/M6    113.   6,108 ¦  1:51.03  537.!
  967. Griet John, NL-Amsterdam            57 En Route                   9:32.25,0  7:33.46,8  (1862)  57/M4    180.   6,027 ¦  1:41.40  372.!
  968. Di Vita Giovanni, Bolzano           63 Rewel Team                 9:57.11,8  7:58.33,6  (6627)  57/M3    220.   5,776 ¦     ----  ----!
  969. Balzano Luigi Severino, Boscoreale  72 Ciocc Racing Team            59.10,2 Passo Pord   (127)  57/Top   1.       --- ¦    59.10    1.!
  970. Gaspari Paolo, Verona               51 AS Sant Luis               1:05.15,7 Passo Pord   (738)  57/M5    167.     --- ¦  1:05.15   10.!
  971. Breda Romeo, Moriago D.B.           55 SC Miometto Valdobbiadene  1:10.26,5 Passo Pord  (1477)  57/M4    181.     --- ¦  1:10.26   18.!
  972. Modolo Lucio, Polcenigo (PN)        51 GS Ciclo Team Gorgazzo     1:13.06,1 Passo Pord  (3520)  57/M5    168.     --- ¦  1:13.06   28.!
  973. Tozzi Lamberto, Pelago FI           65 Ciclo club Pontassieve     1:15.54,8 Passo Pord  (3979)  57/M2    188.     --- ¦  1:15.54   41.!
  974. Rosti Gianantonio, Faenza           55 PEDALE RAVENNATE           1:17.52,7 Passo Pord  (6798)  57/M4    182.     --- ¦  1:17.52   51.!
  975. Fossetti Fabio, Bientina            66 Gs. endas cerretti         1:21.17,4 Passo Pord  (6783)  57/M2    189.     --- ¦  1:21.17   73.!
  976. Merighi Aron, Castenaso (BO)        63 Faenza Cycling Team        1:27.32,0 Passo Pord  (3076)  57/M3    221.     --- ¦  1:27.32  147.!
  977. Sbragi Alessandro, Badia al Pino    60 Bottega del Ciclo          1:30.34,0 Passo Pord  (4618)  57/M3    222.     --- ¦  1:30.34  180.!
  978. Scapecchi Sergio, Subbiano (AR)     45 Bottega del Ciclo          1:30.34,2 Passo Pord  (4616)  57/M5    169.     --- ¦  1:30.34  181.!
  979. Lill Johannes                       49 D-Berg                     1:33.06,9 Passo Pord  (3672)  57/M5    170.     --- ¦  1:33.06  211.!
  980. Petterlin Lucio, Padova             69 SC G.F. Pinarello          1:34.20,0 Passo Pord  (1930)  57/M2    190.     --- ¦  1:34.20  235.!
  981. Zuccon Walter, Montecchio Maggiore  67 Gruppo Ciclistico Montech  1:41.44,4 Passo Pord  (6259)  57/M2    191.     --- ¦  1:41.44  373.!
  982. Gallerini Gianni, Firenze           53 GS Bicisport Firenze       1:44.07,0 Passo Pord  (7480)  57/M4    183.     --- ¦  1:44.07  408.!
  983. Dubiez André, F-St Genis les Ollier 34 A.S.C. B.N.P. Lyon         1:48.36,1 Passo Pord  (8350)  57/M6    114.     --- ¦  1:48.36  490.!
  984. Dal Bosco Umberto, Verona           56 MTB Golosine               1:48.37,7 Passo Pord  (3070)  57/M4    184.     --- ¦  1:48.37  491.!
  985. Broccoli Christian, Cesena          71 G.S. Ruota D'Oro           1:52.04,4 Passo Pord  (7573)  57/M1    103.     --- ¦  1:52.04  558.!
  986. Massignan Paolo, Montecchio M. (VI) 68 GS Chiementin              1:57.51,7 Passo Pord  (4068)  57/M2    192.     --- ¦  1:57.51  663.!
  987. Viscardi Alfonso, Salerno           59 GS C. Salernitana "Nicola  1:58.07,1 Passo Pord  (5063)  57/M3    223.     --- ¦  1:58.07  667.!
  988. Bender Klaus, D-Riederich           56 G.S. Team Ermstal          2:08.17,8 Passo Pord  (4221)  57/M4    185.     --- ¦  2:08.17  800.!
  989. Dittmeyer Udo                       69 D-Berg                     2:10.49,5 Passo Pord  (2873)  57/M2    193.     --- ¦  2:10.49  821.!
  990. Burkard Markus, D-München           71 Lech Angels                2:16.53,4 Passo Pord  (5158)  57/M1    104.     --- ¦  2:16.53  863.!
  991. Marsch Matthias, D-Lüdenscheid      78 RSG Märkisches Sauerland   2:44.22,3 Passo Pord  (4976)  57/M1    105.     --- ¦  2:44.22  928.!
  992. Udali Dino, Bussolengo VR           47 ciclo team bussolengo      2:45.58,4 Passo Pord  (7250)  57/M5    171.     --- ¦  2:45.58  929.!
  ---  Maffezzoni Carlo, Calcinato         49 G.S. DEGA TOOLS AURORA 98      -----    partito  (1341)  57/M5             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Fessia Paolo, Strambino             50 Pedale Canavesano              -----    partito   (655)  57/M5             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Rodella Giuseppe, Castelmella       50 G.S. DEGA TOOLS AURORA 98      -----    partito  (1345)  57/M5             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Zanetti Paolo, Bazzano (BO)         73 A.S. Albero delle Ruote        -----    partito  (1440)  57/M1             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Aimo Sergio, Mondovì                74 G.C. Acli Roracco              -----    partito  (1352)  57/M1             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Morgan Daniele, Moriago Della Batt. 50 SC Miometto Valdobbiadene      -----    partito  (1499)  57/M5             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Cavalieri Wainer, Modena            60 GS Sportissimo Top Level       -----    partito  (6713)  57/M3             --- ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Van Kordelaar Erik, NL-TH Leiden    65 yssport Vereniging Leiden      -----    partito   (815)  57/M2             --- ¦     ----  ----!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.