(46) 147km Uomini/Herren 58-65 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - (46) 147km Uomini/Herren 58-65 anni

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/team                        tempo    ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi !      Corvara !   Campolongo !no Campolongo ! Selva Cadore !   Passo Giau !no Passo Giau !    Falzarego !

    1. Venturi Bruno        43 Forlì                Team Opera - Sintesi 96         6:03.41,3      -----  (1395)  M147     362.  24,251 ¦  1:13.30    2.! 2:24.34    2.! 2:45.32    3.!   20.58    4.! 3:32.36    2.! 4:31.02    1.!   58.26    6.! 5:28.10    2.!
    2. Visconti Bruno       43 Pescara              Green Bike club Ciancetta       6:04.30,4     0.49,1   (724)  M147     375.  24,197 ¦  1:15.17    3.! 2:27.48    3.! 2:49.11    4.!   21.23    5.! 3:36.09    3.! 4:31.39    2.!   55.29    3.! 5:27.51    1.!
    3. Hoschek Jara         42 D-Waldberg           TSV Brendlorenzen e.V.          6:08.11,6     4.30,3  (2819)  M147     417.  23,954 ¦  1:19.14    7.! 2:30.40    4.! 2:51.17    5.!   20.36    3.! 3:39.39    4.! 4:34.43    3.!   55.03    2.! 5:31.55    3.!
    4. Calamai Renato       43 Bagno a Ripoli       G.S. Ciclisti Grassina          6:28.25,5    24.44,2  (8025)  M147     735.  22,707 ¦  1:19.33    9.! 2:37.41    9.! 3:01.05   11.!   23.23   15.! 3:50.09    8.! 4:51.10    7.! 1:01.00   16.! 5:51.37    5.!
    5. Vaes Roger           38 B-Sint-Truiden                                       6:30.24,8    26.43,5  (7433)  M147     757.  22,591 ¦  1:20.34   12.! 2:36.41    8.! 2:58.31    8.!   21.49    8.! 3:48.59    6.! 4:46.38    4.!   57.38    4.! 5:49.10    4.!
    6. Carzaniga Alberto    42 Lesmo (MI)           MTB Torrevilla                  6:33.01,3    29.20,0  (6452)  M147     799.  22,441 ¦  1:19.26    8.! 2:35.04    6.! 2:56.56    6.!   21.52    9.! 3:45.56    5.! 4:48.28    5.! 1:02.31   19.! 5:53.27    6.!
    7. Scharpf Einhart      43 A-Wien               Bank Austria                    6:34.33,7    30.52,4  (3711)  M147     829.  22,353 ¦  1:19.35   10.! 2:35.49    7.! 2:57.34    7.!   21.45    7.! 3:49.21    7.! 4:48.45    6.!   59.24    9.! 5:54.33    7.!
    8. Roverato Guido       43 Padova               GS Armistizio Hard Service      6:39.19,2    35.37,9  (1131)  M147     918.  22,087 ¦  1:22.49   15.! 2:40.32   13.! 3:05.18   15.!   24.46   25.! 3:54.54   11.! 4:57.28   10.! 1:02.33   20.! 6:02.10    9.!
    9. Rupflin Manfred      40 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft    6:42.14,7    38.33,4  (2788)  M147     963.  21,926 ¦  1:18.56    6.! 2:38.46   10.! 3:01.04   10.!   22.17   10.! 3:53.27   10.! 4:53.00    8.!   59.32   10.! 5:57.49    8.!
   10. Watson Dave          40 GB-OL3 7HX OLDHAM                                    6:45.24,2    41.42,9  (2308)  M147     1015. 21,756 ¦  1:22.47   14.! 2:43.18   15.! 3:05.44   16.!   22.26   11.! 3:57.16   12.! 4:57.02    9.!   59.46   11.! 6:04.39   11.!
   11. Sappok Manfred       42 D-Melle              TUS MELLE                       6:45.53,8    42.12,5  (7791)  M147     1022. 21,729 ¦  1:18.39    4.! 2:33.38    5.! 3:00.08    9.!   26.30   56.! 3:58.17   13.! 5:00.31   12.! 1:02.14   18.! 6:07.38   14.!
   12. Grespan Primo        43 Spresiano            G.S. Pioggia in faccia          6:46.23,4    42.42,1  (6134)  M147     1028. 21,703 ¦  1:24.10   20.! 2:45.24   18.! 3:08.20   18.!   22.56   12.! 3:58.33   14.! 5:01.20   13.! 1:02.47   21.! 6:06.19   13.!
   13. Musizza Ferruccio    41 Trieste              G.S. Danieli                    6:46.47,9    43.06,6  (1824)  M147     1031. 21,681 ¦  1:18.46    5.! 2:39.29   11.! 3:02.42   12.!   23.13   14.! 3:59.54   15.! 4:58.53   11.!   58.59    7.! 6:04.57   12.!
   14. Winter Hans          41 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000            6:48.05,2    44.23,9  (1662)  M147     1063. 21,613 ¦  1:24.06   18.! 2:47.12   22.! 3:10.23   22.!   23.11   13.! 4:04.09   20.! 5:04.44   15.! 1:00.35   14.! 6:09.35   15.!
   15. Marchelli Giancarlo  41 Genova               Edil Restauri                   6:49.20,1    45.38,8  (3141)  M147     1089. 21,547 ¦  1:26.26   28.! 2:45.42   19.! 3:09.38   20.!   23.55   18.! 4:03.47   18.! 5:08.18   16.! 1:04.30   26.! 6:10.04   16.!
   16. Giaccone Giovanni    37 Cuneo                G.S. Cicli Giordano             6:50.32,4    46.51,1  (2017)  M147     1101. 21,483 ¦  1:26.11   26.! 2:46.23   20.! 3:09.54   21.!   23.31   17.! 4:05.33   21.! 5:09.53   18.! 1:04.20   25.! 6:11.20   17.!
   17. Järmann Hugo         42 CH-Arbon             RV Arbon                        6:53.45,8    50.04,5  (2052)  M147     1159. 21,316 ¦  1:30.02   38.! 2:51.06   33.! 3:15.56   34.!   24.50   28.! 4:07.57   25.! 5:08.26   17.! 1:00.29   13.! 6:13.26   18.!
   18. Borghi Carlo         41 Barlassina (MI)      Servetto                        7:03.03,6    59.22,3  (2565)  M147     1330. 20,848 ¦  1:26.37   30.! 2:51.06   32.! 3:15.20   30.!   24.14   19.! 4:11.29   29.! 5:12.42   23.! 1:01.12   17.! 6:20.12   19.!
   19. Barthel Volker       41 D-Tuttlingen         ASV Tuttlingen                  7:03.18,7    59.37,4  (2983)  M147     1337. 20,835 ¦  1:29.21   34.! 2:49.43   29.! 3:14.08   27.!   24.25   21.! 4:08.36   26.! 5:15.26   24.! 1:06.50   35.! 6:24.51   22.!
   20. Rossi Amedeo         43 Treviso              SC G.F. Pinarello               7:03.58,3  1:00.17,0  (1936)  M147     1348. 20,803 ¦  1:26.09   25.! 2:47.53   24.! 3:12.58   25.!   25.05   30.! 4:07.36   23.! 5:16.12   26.! 1:08.35   45.! 6:22.56   20.!
   21. Scolari Flaminio     41 Bussolengo VR        ciclo team bussolengo           7:06.46,6  1:03.05,3  (7241)  M147     1401. 20,666 ¦  1:26.36   29.! 2:47.32   23.! 3:12.18   23.!   24.46   24.! 4:04.01   19.! 5:12.30   22.! 1:08.29   44.! 6:26.28   25.!
   22. Battaglia Edmondo    39 Lugo                 Uc Baracca Lugo                 7:06.48,5  1:03.07,2   (841)  M147     1402. 20,665 ¦  1:23.31   16.! 2:48.32   26.! 3:13.13   26.!   24.40   23.! 4:05.40   22.! 5:12.01   21.! 1:06.21   33.! 6:24.37   21.!
   23. Nanni Gino           42 Ravenna              GS Nostromo Yoga                7:08.46,5  1:05.05,2  (6497)  M147     1449. 20,570 ¦  1:24.37   21.! 2:43.57   17.! 3:08.46   19.!   24.49   27.! 4:02.56   17.! 5:11.22   20.! 1:08.26   43.! 6:25.04   23.!
   24. Paolazzi Sergio      37 Bolzano              Assos Team Bolzano              7:10.00,0  1:06.18,7  (1025)  M147     1466. 20,511 ¦  1:25.42   24.! 2:49.11   28.! 3:14.41   29.!   25.30   34.! 4:07.55   24.! 5:15.33   25.! 1:07.38   38.! 6:26.23   24.!
   25. Van Haren T          43 NL-CN Zeist          CYCLETOURS Amsterdam            7:10.05,1  1:06.23,8  (5319)  M147     1470. 20,507 ¦  1:25.17   23.! 2:47.53   24.! 3:15.23   32.!   27.29   71.! 4:16.03   32.! 5:21.53   30.! 1:05.50   29.! 6:30.43   27.!
   26. Schimmel Wolfgang    40 D-Schelklingen                                       7:16.13,8  1:12.32,5  (5412)  M147     1585. 20,218 ¦  1:25.00   22.! 2:50.01   31.! 3:14.25   28.!   24.23   20.! 4:11.14   28.! 5:19.35   28.! 1:08.20   42.! 6:32.59   28.!
   27. Ricci Antonio        40 Massa Lombarda       G.S. Ciclistica Massese         7:16.42,4  1:13.01,1  (7389)  M147     1597. 20,196 ¦  1:29.55   37.! 2:55.58   38.! 3:21.24   38.!   25.25   33.! 4:16.21   34.! 5:22.50   31.! 1:06.28   34.! 6:33.07   29.!
   28. Pepe Rene            42 F-Beaucourt          Ascap Peugeot Sochaux           7:18.33,3  1:14.52,0  (8142)  M147     1628. 20,111 ¦  1:26.19   27.! 2:48.41   27.! 3:15.21   31.!   26.40   57.! 4:13.13   31.! 5:21.49   29.! 1:08.36   46.! 6:37.11   33.!
   29. Gautschi Bufi        35 CH-Reinach AG        Pneuschmoerzeler                7:19.36,7  1:15.55,4  (7801)  M147     1644. 20,063 ¦  1:21.27   13.! 2:41.56   14.! 3:03.23   14.!   21.26    6.! 4:09.31   27.! 5:10.07   19.! 1:00.36   15.! 6:29.09   26.!
   30. Libra Jiri           37 CZ-Nove Mesto Nad Me K.A.O.S.                        7:19.40,0  1:15.58,7  (7616)  M147     1645. 20,060 ¦  1:39.00   80.! 3:11.29   64.! 3:36.17   58.!   24.48   26.! 4:33.29   52.! 5:31.46   39.!   58.17    5.! 6:36.59   32.!
   31. Zanoni Fernando      42 Verona               UCS Massimo-Faeg VR             7:21.20,4  1:17.39,1  (6531)  M147     1670. 19,984 ¦  1:30.48   42.! 2:55.22   37.! 3:23.44   39.!   28.21   79.! 4:21.21   38.! 5:24.55   32.! 1:03.33   23.! 6:34.28   30.!
   32. Acqua Giovanni       39 Ancona               SC Torrette di Ancona           7:21.23,7  1:17.42,4  (2544)  M147     1671. 19,982 ¦  1:26.50   31.! 2:49.50   30.! 3:15.27   33.!   25.36   36.! 4:21.57   39.! 5:27.50   35.! 1:05.52   30.! 6:35.02   31.!
   33. Widmer Rainer Sen.   41 CH-Reinach AG        LG Homberg                      7:23.30,5  1:19.49,2  (3905)  M147     1712. 19,886 ¦  1:23.49   17.! 2:43.19   16.! 3:03.11   13.!   19.52    2.! 4:16.07   33.! 5:03.25   14.!   47.17    1.! 6:04.34   10.!
   34. Scheffler Wolfgang   37 D-Silberstraße                                       7:24.03,8  1:20.22,5  (7110)  M147     1722. 19,862 ¦  1:32.51   48.! 3:04.52   47.! 3:30.57   49.!   26.05   46.! 4:27.41   43.! 5:31.30   38.! 1:03.49   24.! 6:38.35   34.!
   35. Gerster Mano         42 CH-Neukirch (Egnach) RV Arbon                        7:26.48,0  1:23.06,7  (2051)  M147     1770. 19,740 ¦  1:30.03   39.! 2:53.56   34.! 3:19.49   35.!   25.52   39.! 4:19.27   37.! 5:28.06   36.! 1:08.39   47.! 6:42.46   35.!
   36. Olivieri Giovanni    41 Ovada                Astor                           7:27.40,2  1:23.58,9  (5384)  M147     1780. 19,702 ¦  1:37.19   73.! 3:09.16   56.! 3:35.45   56.!   26.29   55.! 4:31.44   50.! 5:34.56   43.! 1:03.12   22.! 6:47.32   38.!
   37. Föhn Oswald          43 CH-Muotathal                                         7:28.15,1  1:24.33,8  (3777)  M147     1787. 19,676 ¦  1:38.56   77.! 3:12.38   67.! 3:37.10   61.!   24.32   22.! 4:36.46   55.! 5:36.02   44.!   59.16    8.! 6:48.55   41.!
   38. Rosato Luciano       41 Padova               GS Armistizio Hard Service      7:28.36,8  1:24.55,5  (6511)  M147     1796. 19,660 ¦  1:32.58   49.! 2:59.54   43.! 3:26.01   43.!   26.06   47.! 4:28.54   47.! 5:38.55   46.! 1:10.00   54.! 6:48.46   40.!
   39. Lindner Siegi        40 A-Grödig             ARC Hallein                     7:28.43,6  1:25.02,3  (7868)  M147     1797. 19,655 ¦  1:32.03   45.! 2:59.54   42.! 3:26.04   44.!   26.10   48.! 4:26.22   42.! 5:32.01   40.! 1:05.38   28.! 6:47.36   39.!
   40. Pigato Giuseppe      40 Montecchio Precalcin GS Cristina                     7:28.44,8  1:25.03,5  (6593)  M147     1798. 19,654 ¦  1:27.56   33.! 2:55.09   36.! 3:20.14   36.!   25.05   31.! 4:18.04   36.! 5:28.06   37.! 1:10.02   55.! 6:43.41   36.!
   41. Vecchietti Romolo    38 Modena               Gino Nasi                       7:34.25,9  1:30.44,6  (4921)  M147     1898. 19,408 ¦  1:29.52   36.! 2:54.13   35.! 3:21.08   37.!   26.54   63.! 4:17.22   35.! 5:32.01   41.! 1:14.39   72.! 6:51.24   42.!
   42. Civelli Tomaso       35 Binago               GC Binago                       7:35.59,1  1:32.17,8   (740)  M147     1930. 19,342 ¦  1:24.07   19.! 2:46.55   21.! 3:12.55   24.!   25.59   42.! 4:12.48   30.! 5:27.38   34.! 1:14.49   74.! 6:46.27   37.!
   43. Chochoy Daniel       43 F-Brunoy             Velo Club Senart                7:36.14,2  1:32.32,9  (3752)  M147     1936. 19,332 ¦  1:30.26   40.! 2:59.19   41.! 3:25.32   42.!   26.13   49.! 4:25.37   41.! 5:33.22   42.! 1:07.44   40.! 6:52.46   43.!
   44. Reboldi Natale       41 Ospitaletto          GC Amatori Ospitaletto Denti B  7:39.22,0  1:35.40,7  (1508)  M147     1988. 19,200 ¦  1:34.24   59.! 3:05.53   49.! 3:33.00   50.!   27.06   65.! 4:27.46   44.! 5:42.45   49.! 1:14.58   77.! 6:54.51   46.!
   45. Coromano Giuseppe    39 Forlì                GC Avis Forlì                   7:41.24,5  1:37.43,2  (8275)  M147     2023. 19,115 ¦  1:33.36   53.! 3:04.54   48.! 3:30.13   48.!   25.18   32.! 4:32.57   51.! 5:39.49   47.! 1:06.52   36.! 6:59.48   49.!
   46. Köcknitz Klaus       41 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000            7:42.35,0  1:38.53,7  (1726)  M147     2041. 19,066 ¦  1:20.07   11.! 2:40.31   12.! 3:06.08   17.!   25.36   35.! 4:01.58   16.! 5:27.21   33.! 1:25.22  119.! 6:53.30   45.!
   47. Glöckler Hermann     39 D-Geislingen         RSC Göppingen                   7:42.43,8  1:39.02,5  (4944)  M147     2042. 19,060 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:42.48    2.!    ----  ----! 3:50.33    9.! 5:16.46   27.! 1:26.12  121.! 6:53.24   44.!
   48. Ferraro Giovanni     37 Albissola Marina     Ferrania Imaging Club           7:43.52,7  1:40.11,4  (7033)  M147     2059. 19,013 ¦  1:29.26   35.! 3:04.32   46.! 3:27.56   46.!   23.23   16.! 4:28.23   46.! 5:37.49   45.! 1:09.26   52.! 6:56.33   47.!
   49. Wirth Klaus Dieter   41 D-Ennenbrunn         1. Radsportverein Pirmasens     7:46.51,6  1:43.10,3  (4436)  M147     2107. 18,892 ¦  1:31.56   43.! 2:58.47   40.! 3:23.50   40.!   25.02   29.! 4:28.17   45.! 5:48.36   55.! 1:20.18  101.! 7:07.49   54.!
   50. Morandi Mario        42 Milano               SC Tecnocity Bodei              7:47.46,0  1:44.04,7  (6212)  M147     2126. 18,855 ¦  1:32.00   44.! 3:00.16   44.! 3:27.32   45.!   27.16   68.! 4:29.42   48.! 5:43.12   50.! 1:13.29   66.! 7:02.33   50.!
   51. Bielen Valere        38 B-Diepenbeek         Ford Wielerclub                 7:47.48,4  1:44.07,1  (3940)  M147     2127. 18,853 ¦  1:32.23   47.! 3:07.16   51.! 3:33.35   51.!   26.18   51.! 4:36.05   54.! 5:43.47   51.! 1:07.41   39.! 6:58.53   48.!
   52. Aussert Michel       41 F-Moulins            R.O.M.Y.A.                      7:48.42,5  1:45.01,2  (7999)  M147     2145. 18,817 ¦  1:35.35   65.! 3:09.19   57.! 3:36.20   59.!   27.01   64.! 4:35.37   53.! 5:50.32   56.! 1:14.55   76.! 7:05.33   53.!
   53. Mehl Fritz           37 D-Burgthann          Rössleins Radler-Eck            7:49.35,1  1:45.53,8  (8118)  M147     2159. 18,782 ¦  1:36.29   68.! 3:09.21   59.! 3:35.45   55.!   26.23   53.! 4:30.57   49.! 5:41.19   48.! 1:10.22   57.! 7:03.58   52.!
   54. Hoffmann Werner      38 D-Geislingen         RSV Geislingen                  7:51.21,3  1:47.40,0  (6403)  M147     2197. 18,712 ¦  1:40.53   93.! 3:26.10   96.! 3:51.49   91.!   25.39   37.! 4:52.45   75.! 5:53.11   59.! 1:00.26   12.! 7:03.36   51.!
   55. Adria Aldo           43 Verona               Butty                           7:54.21,5  1:50.40,2  (8266)  M147     2261. 18,593 ¦  1:39.51   87.! 3:14.20   70.! 3:42.57   70.!   28.37   86.! 4:51.56   71.! 6:03.54   71.! 1:11.57   62.! 7:11.59   57.!
   56. Balossi Luigi        39 Casalpusterlengo MI  VC Casalese Amatore SG          7:56.52,9  1:53.11,6  (6161)  M147     2292. 18,495 ¦  1:35.34   64.! 3:09.40   60.! 3:38.23   65.!   28.42   87.! 4:41.43   60.! 5:52.34   58.! 1:10.51   59.! 7:10.07   55.!
   57. Botti Mario          42 Porcia PN            Bike - Shop                     7:58.50,4  1:55.09,1  (6446)  M147     2319. 18,419 ¦  1:33.54   54.! 3:09.03   55.! 3:35.24   54.!   26.20   52.! 4:44.24   64.! 5:51.43   57.! 1:07.18   37.! 7:11.38   56.!
   58. Marcon Gabriel       37 Brebbia              GS Eur Malgesso                 8:00.40,6  1:56.59,3  (6590)  M147     2332. 18,349 ¦  1:35.03   60.! 3:16.38   74.! 3:44.43   74.!   28.05   74.! 4:48.41   67.! 5:57.35   61.! 1:08.53   48.! 7:15.42   60.!
   59. Philipp Werner       38 D-Passau             SC Passau                       8:02.50,2  1:59.08,9  (2160)  M147     2363. 18,267 ¦  1:33.14   50.! 3:18.08   78.! 3:44.52   75.!   26.44   58.! 4:53.08   76.! 5:59.08   67.! 1:06.00   31.! 7:21.07   64.!
   60. Mettetal Jean        41 F-Dampierre les Bois Autos Peugeot                   8:03.39,3  1:59.58,0  (3908)  M147     2377. 18,236 ¦  1:39.10   83.! 3:14.01   69.! 3:42.27   69.!   28.26   83.! 4:44.12   63.! 5:57.46   62.! 1:13.33   67.! 7:14.04   59.!
   61. Colombo Carlo        37 Brugherio            GS Sandamianese                 8:05.01,1  2:01.19,8   (964)  M147     2398. 18,184 ¦  1:30.33   41.! 3:09.19   58.! 3:37.05   60.!   27.46   72.! 4:43.54   62.! 5:58.19   63.! 1:14.24   70.! 7:13.38   58.!
   62. Mierke Jörg          41 D-Isernhagen         RTC Altwarmbüchen               8:06.26,1  2:02.44,8  (4323)  M147     2417. 18,131 ¦  1:32.14   46.! 3:03.17   45.! 3:29.16   47.!   25.59   41.! 4:38.47   56.! 5:48.01   53.! 1:09.14   50.! 7:19.33   63.!
   63. Krügener Bernd       43 D-Nattheim           RSV Nattheim                    8:06.45,1  2:03.03,8  (2850)  M147     2425. 18,120 ¦  1:39.00   80.! 3:24.28   93.! 3:52.52   95.!   28.24   80.! 4:56.23   84.! 6:06.21   74.! 1:09.57   53.! 7:23.39   67.!
   64. Klinkenberg Bram     40 NL-Dordrecht         En Route                        8:07.09,9  2:03.28,6  (1280)  M147     2432. 18,104 ¦  1:40.53   92.! 3:17.55   76.! 3:47.23   80.!   29.27   98.! 4:49.12   68.! 6:00.48   69.! 1:11.36   61.! 7:22.32   66.!
   65. De Jonge Willem      42 B-ALKEN                                              8:11.22,6  2:07.41,3  (3763)  M147     2477. 17,949 ¦  1:33.56   55.! 3:11.27   63.! 3:37.27   62.!   25.59   44.! 4:40.56   58.! 5:46.56   52.! 1:06.00   32.! 7:17.35   61.!
   66. Borsa Silvano        42 Cpornate D'Adda      C.S. Colnaghese                 8:12.27,0  2:08.45,7  (2558)  M147     2494. 17,910 ¦  1:34.13   57.! 3:11.36   65.! 3:38.59   67.!   27.22   70.! 4:44.41   65.! 5:54.59   60.! 1:10.17   56.! 7:21.27   65.!
   67. D'Italia Santo       33 Cornaredo (MI)       G.C. "F. Moser"                 8:12.48,1  2:09.06,8  (1361)  M147     2503. 17,897 ¦  1:39.16   84.! 3:21.03   86.! 3:49.28   86.!   28.24   81.! 4:52.13   73.! 6:07.55   77.! 1:15.41   81.! 7:29.14   73.!
   68. Gaiti Giorgio        40 Correggio            Pol. Correggio                  8:13.10,9  2:09.29,6   (743)  M147     2514. 17,883 ¦  1:35.14   62.! 3:06.10   50.! 3:35.06   52.!   28.56   90.! 4:41.22   59.! 6:04.49   72.! 1:23.26  112.! 7:27.54   72.!
   69. Molin Giovanni       42 Venezia Mestre       SC G.F. Pinarello               8:13.18,9  2:09.37,6  (1927)  M147     2518. 17,879 ¦  1:27.52   32.! 2:58.29   39.! 3:24.44   41.!   26.14   50.! 4:23.55   40.! 5:48.14   54.! 1:24.19  115.! 7:17.43   62.!
   70. Ytsma Albert         41 NL-RK BILTHOVEN      CYCLETOURS Amsterdam            8:13.45,1  2:10.03,8  (5326)  M147     2525. 17,863 ¦  1:36.12   67.! 3:08.30   53.! 3:37.30   63.!   28.59   92.! 4:46.38   66.! 5:59.08   67.! 1:12.29   64.! 7:26.40   69.!
   71. Delpuech Andre       41 F-Montenois          A.S.C.A. Peugeot                8:15.06,5  2:11.25,2  (6306)  M147     2551. 17,814 ¦  1:36.51   70.! 3:08.37   54.! 3:35.23   53.!   26.45   60.! 4:39.27   57.! 5:58.23   64.! 1:18.55   94.! 7:30.37   74.!
   72. Jungwirth Walter     43 D-Waltenhofen        RSC Kempten                     8:17.24,2  2:13.42,9  (4277)  M147     2577. 17,732 ¦  1:34.22   58.! 3:07.22   52.! 3:35.50   57.!   28.28   84.! 4:42.26   61.! 5:58.25   65.! 1:15.59   83.! 7:26.23   68.!
   73. Kunze Bernd          43 D-Nürnberg                                           8:17.39,6  2:13.58,3  (8107)  M147     2579. 17,722 ¦  1:35.32   63.! 3:17.25   75.! 3:46.18   79.!   28.52   89.! 4:55.39   83.! 6:07.48   76.! 1:12.09   63.! 7:27.53   71.!
   74. Hempel Wolfgang      39 D-Bad Wildbad                                        8:18.04,0  2:14.22,7  (5051)  M147     2587. 17,708 ¦  2:17.58  127.! 3:50.15  121.! 4:17.31  119.!   27.16   67.! 5:21.42  109.! 6:27.20   97.! 1:05.38   27.! 7:34.39   78.!
   75. Brehmer Hans-Peter   39 D-Alpirsbach                                         8:19.40,1  2:15.58,8  (8339)  M147     2611. 17,651 ¦  1:33.17   51.! 3:12.05   66.! 3:38.02   64.!   25.56   40.! 4:49.24   69.! 6:02.40   70.! 1:13.16   65.! 7:31.04   75.!
   76. Klooster Van Der Ger 40 NL-BH GOES           Mid-City                        8:21.03,2  2:17.21,9  (3891)  M147     2629. 17,602 ¦  1:33.57   56.! 3:18.10   79.! 3:44.13   73.!   26.03   45.! 4:50.51   70.! 5:58.37   66.! 1:07.45   41.! 7:27.15   70.!
   77. Cattorchi Gianni     39 Bologna              Gruppo Ciclistico Cavazza       8:21.09,7  2:17.28,4  (7019)  M147     2634. 17,599 ¦  1:46.27  109.! 3:24.50   94.! 3:52.03   92.!   27.13   66.! 4:52.00   72.! 6:17.08   87.! 1:25.08  117.! 7:35.16   80.!
   78. Fritsche Dietrich    42 D-Bliesransbach      LSG Quierschied                 8:23.00,7  2:19.19,4  (6724)  M147     2650. 17,534 ¦  1:45.19  105.! 3:30.03  102.! 4:00.43  102.!   30.40  112.! 5:02.12   89.! 6:17.03   86.! 1:14.50   75.! 7:33.08   76.!
   79. Casot Fausto         43 Milano               G.S. AVIS Milano                8:23.47,3  2:20.06,0  (8274)  M147     2659. 17,507 ¦  1:38.54   76.! 3:19.45   81.! 3:48.56   84.!   29.10   95.! 4:54.08   78.! 6:12.31   82.! 1:18.23   91.! 7:35.10   79.!
   80. De Dominicis Giusepp 37 Castel Rigone        GS Castel Rigone Pedala         8:25.17,4  2:21.36,1  (3038)  M147     2680. 17,455 ¦  1:39.03   82.! 3:22.55   90.! 3:51.03   89.!   28.08   75.! 5:04.39   94.! 6:13.56   83.! 1:09.17   51.! 7:38.16   83.!
   81. Münzer Friedhelm     38 D-Dortmund           Radteam Aichach 2000            8:26.39,2  2:22.57,9  (1701)  M147     2696. 17,408 ¦  1:40.23   90.! 3:21.03   87.! 3:47.48   81.!   26.44   59.! 4:58.13   85.! 6:07.17   75.! 1:09.03   49.! 7:33.55   77.!
   82. Hoschstenbach Theo   40 NL-Apeldoorn         En Route                        8:28.01,2  2:24.19,9  (1198)  M147     2716. 17,361 ¦  1:39.20   86.! 3:18.01   77.! 3:48.27   82.!   30.26  108.! 4:55.24   82.! 6:10.05   78.! 1:14.41   73.! 7:35.58   81.!
   83. Ghezzi Vittorio      42 Bergamo              G.S. Testa Tipografia           8:30.01,2  2:26.19,9  (6083)  M147     2743. 17,293 ¦  1:38.59   79.! 3:20.15   84.! 3:49.57   87.!   29.41  102.! 5:00.22   87.! 6:16.02   85.! 1:15.40   80.! 7:38.45   84.!
   84. Luzzana Luigi        39 Bergamo              Uc Bergamasca 1902              8:30.17,4  2:26.36,1  (1492)  M147     2749. 17,284 ¦  1:37.46   74.! 3:22.02   89.! 3:52.05   93.!   30.03  103.! 5:02.40   90.! 6:24.27   92.! 1:21.47  109.! 7:46.57   89.!
   85. Meister Bernd        43 D-Riesa an des Elbe  SC Riesa                        8:31.33,6  2:27.52,3  (2866)  M147     2765. 17,241 ¦  1:44.55  104.! 3:25.47   95.! 3:57.18  100.!   31.30  116.! 4:59.20   86.! 6:28.11   98.! 1:28.51  123.! 7:50.15   91.!
   86. Niero Sileno         42 San Donà di Piave    U.C. Bersaglieri del Piave      8:31.46,3  2:28.05,0  (7362)  M147     2767. 17,234 ¦  1:39.19   85.! 3:26.13   98.! 3:52.37   94.!   26.24   54.! 4:53.17   77.! 6:11.48   80.! 1:18.30   92.! 7:39.10   85.!
   87. Mohr Werner          39 D-Nersingen                                          8:32.42,9  2:29.01,6  (8237)  M147     2780. 17,202 ¦  1:37.46   74.! 3:18.22   80.! 3:45.09   76.!   26.47   61.! 4:55.21   81.! 6:06.20   73.! 1:10.59   60.! 7:39.20   86.!
   88. Baldanza Yves        37 F-Cabourg                                            8:33.06,8  2:29.25,5  (7000)  M147     2787. 17,189 ¦  1:41.37   95.! 3:19.56   82.! 3:49.02   85.!   29.06   93.! 5:04.22   93.! 6:24.40   93.! 1:20.18  100.! 7:46.28   88.!
   89. Bernardon Dario      41 Rivalba (TO)         Team Stroppa - Jolly            8:33.41,4  2:30.00,1  (6442)  M147     2794. 17,169 ¦  1:33.25   52.! 3:11.20   62.! 3:41.49   68.!   30.29  110.! 4:54.25   79.! 6:13.57   84.! 1:19.32   95.! 7:37.31   82.!
   90. Murer Mario          43 I                    Team Stroppa - Jolly            8:33.43,5  2:30.02,2  (6496)  M147     2795. 17,168 ¦  1:42.34   97.! 3:14.51   71.! 3:43.58   71.!   29.07   94.! 4:54.27   80.! 6:12.23   81.! 1:17.56   90.! 7:42.27   87.!
   91. Tauchmann Lutz       43 D-Eurasburg          SV Eurasburg                    8:36.11,6  2:32.30,3  (4405)  M147     2832. 17,086 ¦  1:36.40   69.! 3:20.20   85.! 3:48.34   83.!   28.14   77.! 5:06.26   98.! 6:20.14   89.! 1:13.47   68.! 7:48.23   90.!
   92. Sassu Sebastiano     41 Calangianus SS       GS Amspo Calangianus            8:38.36,8  2:34.55,5  (7106)  M147     2859. 17,006 ¦  1:40.23   89.! 3:29.15  100.! 3:56.07   99.!   26.52   62.! 5:08.25   99.! 6:19.09   88.! 1:10.44   58.! 7:51.28   92.!
   93. Knopper Dolf         38 NL-Hoofddorp         En Route                        8:38.38,1  2:34.56,8  (1208)  M147     2860. 17,006 ¦  1:43.54   99.! 3:23.03   91.! 3:55.17   97.!   32.13  120.! 5:08.34  100.! 6:30.44  103.! 1:22.10  110.! 7:53.05   94.!
   94. Sjoberg Lars         43 S-Uppsala            Fredrikshof                     8:42.46,6  2:39.05,3  (7417)  M147     2916. 16,871 ¦  1:45.42  107.! 3:29.36  101.! 4:00.19  101.!   30.43  113.! 5:05.40   96.! 6:27.09   96.! 1:21.29  108.! 7:52.26   93.!
   95. Ruffilli Fabrizio    39 Forlì                GS Re Artu Salotti Limonetti    8:43.42,6  2:40.01,3  (7395)  M147     2928. 16,841 ¦  1:41.24   94.! 3:26.20   99.! 3:54.57   96.!   28.37   85.! 5:09.52  101.! 6:30.33  101.! 1:20.40  103.! 7:53.49   95.!
   96. Loomans Jacques      41 NL-CW Maastricht                                     8:45.59,9  2:42.18,6  (7663)  M147     2946. 16,768 ¦  1:45.30  106.! 3:21.26   88.! 3:50.39   88.!   29.13   96.! 5:04.47   95.! 6:28.51  100.! 1:24.03  114.! 7:55.13   96.!
   97. Birke Franz          40 D-Beerfelden         SC Beerfelden                   8:46.15,6  2:42.34,3  (2996)  M147     2950. 16,759 ¦  1:44.06  101.! 3:13.38   68.! 4:15.14  116.! 1:01.35  127.! 5:11.24  102.! 6:28.41   99.! 1:17.16   87.! 7:57.48   98.!
   98. Levorato Luciano     41 Savona               Velo Club Olmo                  8:46.58,9  2:43.17,6  (2140)  M147     2962. 16,736 ¦  1:44.06  100.! 3:32.38  104.! 4:00.59  103.!   28.20   78.! 5:03.32   91.! 6:23.53   91.! 1:20.21  102.! 7:59.54  100.!
   99. Danese Franco        43 NL-Dordrecht         En Route                        8:47.46,2  2:44.04,9  (1855)  M147     2974. 16,711 ¦  1:35.59   66.! 3:16.11   72.! 3:44.11   72.!   28.00   73.! 5:06.03   97.! 6:26.16   94.! 1:20.13   99.! 7:57.18   97.!
  100. Sottocornola Sergio  43 Bergamo              VELO CLUB TORRE D'ISOLA         8:48.11,4  2:44.30,1  (7243)  M147     2983. 16,698 ¦  1:38.59   78.! 3:16.27   73.! 3:46.03   77.!   29.35  100.! 5:00.45   88.! 6:20.52   90.! 1:20.06   98.! 8:02.22  102.!
  101. Uhl Ruud             43 NL-AB CASTRICUM      En Route                        8:49.40,6  2:45.59,3  (1255)  M147     2995. 16,651 ¦  1:40.36   91.! 3:24.27   92.! 3:51.44   90.!   27.16   69.! 5:03.45   92.! 6:26.51   95.! 1:23.05  111.! 7:58.06   99.!
  102. Heudorf Siegfried    38 D-Überlingen                                         8:50.12,7  2:46.31,4  (6881)  M147     3004. 16,634 ¦  1:43.33   98.! 3:38.10  109.! 4:12.02  113.!   33.51  124.! 5:17.58  105.! 6:35.02  104.! 1:17.04   86.! 8:00.20  101.!
  103. Frigeri Giorgio      41 CH-Savosa            Ciclo Amatori Ticino            8:52.33,2  2:48.51,9  (7038)  M147     3022. 16,561 ¦  1:37.16   72.! 3:10.10   61.! 3:38.35   66.!   28.24   82.! 4:52.36   74.! 6:10.13   79.! 1:17.37   88.! 8:06.40  105.!
  104. Flad Josef           43 D-Böttingen          S.Z. Böttingen                  8:58.34,0  2:54.52,7  (4187)  M147     3075. 16,376 ¦  1:50.50  117.! 3:43.02  114.! 4:13.42  114.!   30.40  111.! 5:24.11  111.! 6:38.04  105.! 1:13.52   69.! 8:05.26  104.!
  105. Helle Hans Joachim   43 D-Tübingen           TSV Lustnau                     9:01.25,7  2:57.44,4  (3597)  M147     3101. 16,290 ¦  1:41.38   96.! 3:36.08  107.! 4:04.54  106.!   28.46   88.! 5:22.46  110.! 6:38.10  106.! 1:15.24   79.! 8:02.55  103.!
  106. Rieper Heinz         42 D-Buxtehude          BSV Buxtehude                   9:03.16,7  2:59.35,4  (2893)  M147     3122. 16,234 ¦  1:49.22  113.! 3:43.38  115.! 4:14.00  115.!   30.22  106.! 5:28.03  114.! 6:46.56  110.! 1:18.52   93.! 8:15.30  108.!
  107. Weissenegger Simon   41 Auer                 Circolo Cassa Risparmio BZ      9:04.39,9  3:00.58,6  (3293)  M147     3132. 16,193 ¦  1:47.07  110.! 3:44.11  116.! 4:15.15  117.!   31.04  114.! 5:32.33  118.! 6:52.32  113.! 1:19.58   97.! 8:14.46  106.!
  108. Stephan Gerhard      43 D-Mettmann           Edelweiß-Mettmann               9:06.26,6  3:02.45,3  (4397)  M147     3145. 16,140 ¦  1:48.52  112.! 3:40.34  110.! 4:11.01  110.!   30.27  109.! 5:27.10  112.! 6:51.49  112.! 1:24.39  116.! 8:17.37  109.!
  109. Loch Karl            42 D-Maulburg                                           9:07.59,6  3:04.18,3  (3681)  M147     3151. 16,095 ¦  1:49.53  114.! 3:42.27  113.! 4:11.44  112.!   29.16   97.! 5:27.43  113.! 6:48.49  111.! 1:21.05  106.! 8:20.22  112.!
  110. Kühn Hans Joachim    36 D-Langenfeld         1. RSC Langenfeld               9:09.06,3  3:05.25,0  (7057)  M147     3157. 16,062 ¦  1:50.20  116.! 3:41.54  112.! 4:10.03  109.!   28.09   76.! 5:19.42  107.! 6:43.43  107.! 1:24.00  113.! 8:17.40  110.!
  111. Schlämmer Rudolf     43 D-Kühbach            Radteam Aichach 2000            9:10.04,0  3:06.22,7  (1649)  M147     3164. 16,034 ¦  1:37.12   71.! 3:20.13   83.! 3:46.12   78.!   25.59   43.! 5:18.01  106.! 6:44.56  108.! 1:26.55  122.! 8:19.27  111.!
  112. Troost Pieter        42 NL-Oostknollendam    En Route                        9:12.27,2  3:08.45,9  (1254)  M147     3179. 15,965 ¦  1:51.45  121.! 3:50.31  123.! 4:22.09  124.!   31.37  117.! 5:36.47  121.! 6:53.39  114.! 1:16.52   85.! 8:21.43  113.!
  113. Marcotto Ivo         43 Codroipo UD          GS Arteni Pasianese             9:18.30,7  3:14.49,4  (6912)  M147     3214. 15,791 ¦  1:46.20  108.! 3:33.19  105.! 4:05.54  107.!   32.35  122.! 5:19.53  108.! 6:58.13  120.! 1:38.20  124.! 8:27.28  116.!
  114. Ricci Francesco      43 Giovecca (RA)        GC Argentano                    9:18.47,8  3:15.06,5  (3206)  M147     3216. 15,783 ¦  1:51.22  119.! 3:37.04  108.! 4:06.32  108.!   29.27   99.! 5:15.18  104.! 6:30.41  102.! 1:15.23   78.! 8:15.27  107.!
  115. Hormes Anton         38 D-Syrgenstein                                        9:22.28,0  3:18.46,7  (5132)  M147     3230. 15,680 ¦  1:51.33  120.! 3:50.01  120.! 4:20.11  121.!   30.09  105.! 5:42.33  126.! 6:58.21  122.! 1:15.48   82.! 8:29.26  118.!
  116. Bayer Gernot         43 A-Wien                                               9:22.35,9  3:18.54,6  (3103)  M147     3231. 15,677 ¦  1:52.20  122.! 3:45.13  118.! 4:20.20  122.!   35.07  126.! 5:30.48  116.! 6:56.14  118.! 1:25.25  120.! 8:25.54  115.!
  117. Müller Otto          40 D-Leonberg           Lech Angels                     9:24.37,1  3:20.55,8  (5221)  M147     3235. 15,621 ¦  1:52.23  123.! 3:52.52  124.! 4:24.46  125.!   31.53  118.! 5:38.24  124.! 6:58.15  121.! 1:19.51   96.! 8:31.52  120.!
  118. Schwarz Wolfgang     42 D-München            Lech Angels                     9:24.37,2  3:20.55,9  (5240)  M147     3236. 15,621 ¦  1:51.10  118.! 3:52.53  125.! 4:24.47  126.!   31.54  119.! 5:38.22  123.! 6:59.17  123.! 1:20.54  105.! 8:31.50  119.!
  119. Miller Herbert       43 D-Erkenbrechtsweiler SGEH Erkenbrechtsweiler         9:25.37,4  3:21.56,1  (2858)  M147     3241. 15,593 ¦  1:44.17  103.! 3:41.35  111.! 4:11.38  111.!   30.03  103.! 5:29.18  115.! 6:54.28  116.! 1:25.10  118.! 8:29.06  117.!
  120. Ingvar Petersen      43 DK-Ebeltoft          ACK-DK                          9:25.54,3  3:22.13,0  (6413)  M147     3243. 15,585 ¦  1:54.22  124.! 3:50.25  122.! 4:21.51  123.!   31.26  115.! 5:40.22  125.! 6:56.28  119.! 1:16.06   84.! 8:33.00  123.!
  121. Stiller Helmut       41 D-Berlin             RTC Pirol-Tempehlof v. 1984.e.  9:25.58,0  3:22.16,7  (2527)  M147     3245. 15,583 ¦  1:40.08   88.! 3:31.09  103.! 4:01.34  104.!   30.24  107.! 5:34.26  119.! 6:55.15  117.! 1:20.49  104.! 8:31.58  121.!
  122. Zenger Alfred        42 D-Bad Abbach                                         9:33.41,5  3:30.00,2  (2963)  M147     3270. 15,374 ¦  1:48.39  111.! 3:49.33  119.! 4:18.31  120.!   28.57   91.! 5:36.34  120.! 6:54.26  115.! 1:17.51   89.! 8:49.04  127.!
  123. Neri Stefano         43 Rimini (RN)          Endas F.Benzi                   9:34.25,4  3:30.44,1  (5073)  M147     3275. 15,354 ¦  2:12.04  126.! 3:56.51  127.! 4:31.10  128.!   34.18  125.! 5:46.30  128.! 7:07.49  124.! 1:21.19  107.! 8:40.43  124.!
  124. Sielaff Peter        43 D-Rothenburg         RSG Ansbach                     8:22.19,0  Falzarego  (7931)  M147     3304.    --- ¦  1:35.14   61.! 3:35.58  106.! 4:01.39  105.!   25.40   38.! 5:30.55  117.! 6:45.25  109.! 1:14.30   71.! 8:22.19  114.!
  125. Eiser Rudolf         38 D-Quakenbrück        RSG Lohne-Vechta                8:32.36,5  Falzarego  (6557)  M147     3308.    --- ¦  1:44.10  102.! 3:26.11   97.! 3:55.49   98.!   29.38  101.! 5:12.35  103.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----! 8:32.36  122.!
  126. Mariotti Andrea      43 Stienta              Professional Bike Team Ferrara  8:40.57,3  Falzarego  (7774)  M147     3310.    --- ¦  1:58.24  125.! 3:44.24  117.! 4:17.03  118.!   32.39  123.! 5:37.15  122.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----! 8:40.57  125.!
  127. Penno Lothar         43 D-München                                            8:45.48,1  Falzarego  (3719)  M147     3312.    --- ¦  1:50.19  115.! 3:53.52  126.! 4:26.20  127.!   32.27  121.! 5:45.51  127.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----! 8:45.48  126.!
  128. Castori Franco       38 Galeata              Team Opera - Sintesi 96         3:09.45,7 Selva Cado  (1614)  M147     3320.    --- ¦  1:03.08    1.! 2:06.06    1.! 2:23.56    1.!   17.50    1.! 3:09.45    1.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.