(45) 147km Uomini/Herren 50-57 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - (45) 147km Uomini/Herren 50-57 anni

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/team                        tempo    ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi !      Corvara !   Campolongo !no Campolongo ! Selva Cadore !   Passo Giau !no Passo Giau !    Falzarego !

    1. Mongardi Salvatore   45 San Lazzaro di Saven Team Salieri Gary Fisher        5:37.02,3      -----   (611)  M147     148.  26,169 ¦  1:08.27    3.! 2:15.35    2.! 2:34.33    3.!   18.57    1.! 3:20.20    3.! 4:12.39    2.!   52.19    4.! 5:04.42    2.!
    2. Pampaloni Marco      50 Incisa Val d'Arno    Team D.Bike                     5:39.18,7     2.16,4   (947)  M147     166.  25,993 ¦  1:06.35    2.! 2:12.08    1.! 2:31.06    2.!   18.58    2.! 3:15.49    2.! 4:07.55    1.!   52.05    3.! 5:03.29    1.!
    3. Carratori Fausto     51 Montecatini PT       Colonna Malucchi                5:44.44,4     7.42,1   (884)  M147     192.  25,584 ¦  1:12.06    6.! 2:21.20    6.! 2:41.34    6.!   20.14    5.! 3:27.10    6.! 4:19.38    4.!   52.28    6.! 5:11.15    3.!
    4. Clark Danny          51 AUS-Queensland       Velo Club Fiumana               5:50.46,5    13.44,2   (124)  M147     240.  25,144 ¦  1:04.34    1.! 2:15.55    3.! 2:45.41    8.!   29.46  320.! 3:30.12    7.! 4:22.39    5.!   52.26    5.! 5:15.31    5.!
    5. Paglia Giacomo       51 Barlassina MI        Nuova Corti                     5:50.57,7    13.55,4  (1767)  M147     242.  25,130 ¦  1:08.34    4.! 2:16.28    4.! 2:36.19    4.!   19.50    3.! 3:23.20    4.! 4:18.51    3.!   55.30   17.! 5:14.21    4.!
    6. Zanola Giovanni      51 Sirmione (BS)        GS Zanola - Rivoltella          6:00.58,8    23.56,5  (1093)  M147     334.  24,433 ¦  1:10.08    5.! 2:19.13    5.! 2:39.33    5.!   20.20    8.! 3:26.37    5.! 4:24.39    6.!   58.01   34.! 5:23.34    6.!
    7. Hottiger Hanspeter   51 CH-Dielsdorf                                         6:05.45,6    28.43,3  (3862)  M147     386.  24,114 ¦  1:13.27    7.! 2:23.16    7.! 2:44.23    7.!   21.06   14.! 3:31.24    8.! 4:28.56    7.!   57.32   31.! 5:28.02    7.!
    8. Paganoni Pierangelo  50 Trieste (TS)         Federclub Trieste               6:05.59,0    28.56,7  (1086)  M147     389.  24,099 ¦  1:15.58   15.! 2:28.31   14.! 2:49.46   14.!   21.14   16.! 3:36.51   12.! 4:32.43   11.!   55.52   19.! 5:29.29    8.!
    9. Zalambani Luigi      44 Lugo (RA)            UC Baracca Lugo                 6:06.43,8    29.41,5  (5400)  M147     399.  24,050 ¦  1:13.51    9.! 2:25.55    8.! 2:46.09    9.!   20.14    6.! 3:32.44    9.! 4:29.37    9.!   56.52   25.! 5:30.23    9.!
   10. Marzoli Antonio      50 Galliate Lombardo Va G.S.Pavarin                     6:12.54,6    35.52,3  (7226)  M147     480.  23,651 ¦  1:21.50   54.! 2:33.26   29.! 2:54.23   26.!   20.56   11.! 3:41.37   19.! 4:37.03   15.!   55.26   16.! 5:36.14   13.!
   11. Finster Karl         47 D-Dießen             Bike und Surf Ridenauer         6:12.55,0    35.52,7  (2058)  M147     481.  23,651 ¦  1:17.18   24.! 2:29.42   18.! 2:50.02   16.!   20.19    7.! 3:38.58   14.! 4:33.38   12.!   54.40   13.! 5:35.08   10.!
   12. Delaup Jacky         46 F                    Amicale Cycliste De Courchevel  6:12.57,7    35.55,4  (3825)  M147     483.  23,648 ¦  1:15.43   13.! 2:27.19   11.! 2:49.33   13.!   22.13   33.! 3:37.08   13.! 4:36.48   14.!   59.40   51.! 5:35.31   11.!
   13. Staub André          47 F-Horbourg                                           6:14.14,3    37.12,0  (2452)  M147     503.  23,567 ¦  1:16.15   17.! 2:27.37   12.! 2:48.20   11.!   20.43   10.! 3:36.27   10.! 4:34.52   13.!   58.24   39.! 5:36.19   14.!
   14. Savazzi Ottorino     49 Bolzano              Sporting Bolzano                6:14.24,0    37.21,7  (6963)  M147     507.  23,557 ¦  1:17.13   21.! 2:30.23   19.! 2:50.37   17.!   20.13    4.! 3:41.33   18.! 4:37.47   16.!   56.13   22.! 5:36.07   12.!
   15. Raggl Georg          48 A-Hard, Vorarlberg   Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft    6:14.38,8    37.36,5  (2786)  M147     516.  23,542 ¦  1:17.14   22.! 2:32.33   24.! 2:54.24   27.!   21.51   26.! 3:46.06   28.! 4:40.00   21.!   53.53   10.! 5:39.05   15.!
   16. Hillen Ton           47 NL-Helden            En Route                        6:15.21,2    38.18,9  (1867)  M147     528.  23,497 ¦  1:18.04   28.! 2:31.51   21.! 2:53.07   22.!   21.15   17.! 3:41.48   20.! 4:39.24   17.!   57.35   32.! 5:39.15   16.!
   17. Giunta Angelo        49 Camaiore             GS Pezzini Bike Shop            6:18.31,6    41.29,3   (660)  M147     581.  23,300 ¦  1:15.29   12.! 2:29.01   16.! 2:50.52   18.!   21.50   25.! 3:39.31   16.! 4:40.43   22.! 1:01.12   68.! 5:41.11   18.!
   18. Dorn Günter          51 A-Hard               Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft    6:18.53,2    41.50,9  (2772)  M147     588.  23,278 ¦  1:18.05   30.! 2:32.56   27.! 2:53.58   24.!   21.01   12.! 3:42.15   22.! 4:39.31   19.!   57.16   29.! 5:39.50   17.!
   19. Wirthenstätter Gusta 48 A-Salzburg-Gnigl     ARC Hallein                     6:20.40,4    43.38,1  (7755)  M147     613.  23,169 ¦  1:17.07   20.! 2:33.34   30.! 2:55.41   32.!   22.07   31.! 3:46.57   32.! 4:46.00   27.!   59.02   43.! 5:44.26   22.!
   20. Graf Urs             48 CH-Gelterkinden      VC Getterkinden                 6:21.32,6    44.30,3  (3832)  M147     628.  23,116 ¦  1:22.06   57.! 2:36.18   40.! 2:57.31   39.!   21.13   15.! 3:46.54   31.! 4:43.42   24.!   56.48   24.! 5:43.40   20.!
   21. Leicht Ansgar        48 D-Bastheim           TSV Brendlorenzen e.V.          6:21.43,9    44.41,6  (2815)  M147     632.  23,105 ¦  1:21.15   51.! 2:38.40   49.! 3:01.49   48.!   23.09   60.! 3:51.09   42.! 4:47.43   31.!   56.33   23.! 5:44.43   23.!
   22. Mak Jan              49 NL-Spierdijk         En Route                        6:22.05,4    45.03,1  (1870)  M147     634.  23,083 ¦  1:15.24   11.! 2:27.59   13.! 2:49.46   14.!   21.47   24.! 3:40.37   17.! 4:39.57   20.!   59.19   46.! 5:44.04   21.!
   23. Goor Frans           50 B-Oevel                                              6:23.04,2    46.01,9  (3821)  M147     646.  23,024 ¦  1:20.59   48.! 2:34.19   32.! 2:55.22   30.!   21.03   13.! 3:45.39   26.! 4:42.53   23.!   57.13   28.! 5:43.05   19.!
   24. Ghirardini Danilo    50 Scandiano            GS Cicli Campioli               6:24.58,2    47.55,9  (4241)  M147     676.  22,910 ¦  1:13.29    8.! 2:26.53    9.! 2:48.38   12.!   21.45   22.! 3:39.26   15.! 4:39.24   18.!   59.58   54.! 5:45.26   24.!
   25. Weber Peter          48 CH-Klosters                                          6:25.01,2    47.58,9  (4091)  M147     678.  22,907 ¦  1:18.05   29.! 2:32.38   26.! 2:54.33   28.!   21.54   28.! 3:45.11   25.! 4:46.00   26.! 1:00.48   61.! 5:47.19   25.!
   26. Cattori Luciano      46 CH-Minusio           Deck Bike                       6:26.57,5    49.55,2  (6485)  M147     710.  22,793 ¦  1:19.57   39.! 2:36.57   42.! 2:58.42   43.!   21.44   21.! 3:50.16   40.! 4:46.15   28.!   55.58   20.! 5:47.23   26.!
   27. Beghelli Renato      50 Cento FE             Special Bike Team               6:29.20,7    52.18,4  (2564)  M147     743.  22,653 ¦  1:17.29   26.! 2:31.54   22.! 2:53.51   23.!   21.56   29.! 3:45.52   27.! 4:48.23   34.! 1:02.31   89.! 5:52.25   29.!
   28. Zaganelli Francesco  47 Lugo (RA)            UC F.Baracca Lugo               6:29.38,9    52.36,6  (4636)  M147     746.  22,635 ¦  1:18.48   34.! 2:38.42   50.! 3:01.20   46.!   22.38   47.! 3:51.52   44.! 4:50.30   37.!   58.38   41.! 5:50.29   28.!
   29. Gerlach Michael      49 D-München            VCR Regensburg                  6:30.33,8    53.31,5  (2099)  M147     761.  22,582 ¦  1:20.07   40.! 2:34.33   33.! 2:57.09   38.!   22.36   45.! 3:51.08   41.! 4:49.59   35.!   58.51   42.! 5:52.36   30.!
   30. Faassen Huub         48 NL-Swalmen           Dahmen Cycling                  6:31.12,1    54.09,8  (1140)  M147     773.  22,545 ¦  1:25.07   94.! 2:44.50   75.! 3:08.35   77.!   23.45   91.! 3:59.52   62.! 4:54.35   48.!   54.43   14.! 5:53.41   33.!
   31. Monticelli Paolo     51 Melzo                GS Il Griso                     6:31.52,1    54.49,8  (4054)  M147     787.  22,507 ¦  1:17.06   19.! 2:32.33   25.! 2:53.59   25.!   21.26   18.! 3:48.25   37.! 4:46.34   29.!   58.09   37.! 5:49.33   27.!
   32. Fazio Lazzaro        51 Varazze SV           Velo Club Olmo                  6:32.30,0    55.27,7  (2136)  M147     791.  22,471 ¦  1:16.41   18.! 2:32.17   23.! 2:55.52   33.!   23.35   85.! 3:46.30   30.! 4:50.43   39.! 1:04.13  119.! 5:55.35   37.!
   33. Musi William         50 Canossa (RE)         Coop Unipol                     6:32.38,2    55.35,9  (5419)  M147     794.  22,463 ¦  1:15.50   14.! 2:29.30   17.! 2:51.37   21.!   22.07   32.! 3:41.48   21.! 4:45.23   25.! 1:03.34  107.! 5:55.29   36.!
   34. Bedetti Giorgio      47 Bologna              Polisportiva Lame               6:33.03,2    56.00,9   (750)  M147     801.  22,439 ¦  1:13.55   10.! 2:28.44   15.! 2:51.03   19.!   22.18   35.! 3:44.08   24.! 4:47.50   32.! 1:03.42  109.! 5:52.52   31.!
   35. Ferretto Ezio        51 Longare              Sc Palladio Utensilnord Zogli   6:33.06,4    56.04,1   (991)  M147     804.  22,436 ¦  1:17.15   23.! 2:34.42   36.! 3:05.36   64.!   30.53  355.! 3:53.15   48.! 4:53.49   46.! 1:00.34   59.! 5:56.13   39.!
   36. Senteler Andreas     50 CH-Klosters          MR Klosters                     6:35.03,6    58.01,3  (6609)  M147     845.  22,325 ¦  1:24.35   90.! 2:44.23   71.! 3:06.10   65.!   21.46   23.! 3:55.38   53.! 4:51.41   42.!   56.02   21.! 5:59.06   43.!
   37. Borelli Lorenzo      44 Modena               Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo        6:35.07,0    58.04,7  (1851)  M147     846.  22,322 ¦  1:20.50   46.! 2:36.20   41.! 2:58.35   42.!   22.15   34.! 3:48.51   39.! 4:50.40   38.! 1:01.49   78.! 5:55.38   38.!
   38. Grellier Gerard      48 F-Delle                                              6:35.45,5    58.43,2  (6313)  M147     862.  22,286 ¦  1:21.52   55.! 2:38.35   48.! 3:02.31   52.!   23.55   98.! 3:52.08   46.! 4:51.37   41.!   59.29   49.! 5:55.13   35.!
   39. Piovesan Valerio     49 Gallarate VA         Avis Gallarate                  6:36.27,9    59.25,6  (8241)  M147     871.  22,246 ¦  1:17.27   25.! 2:33.19   28.! 2:55.03   29.!   21.44   20.! 3:46.26   29.! 4:48.05   33.! 1:01.39   74.! 5:53.25   32.!
   40. Tibaldo Bruno        47 BAZZANO (BOLOGNA)    S.C . ANZOLA  EMILIA            6:38.06,5  1:01.04,2  (2312)  M147     892.  22,154 ¦  1:19.22   36.! 2:34.37   35.! 2:56.58   35.!   22.20   36.! 3:47.18   33.! 4:46.38   30.!   59.19   46.! 5:58.51   41.!
   41. Vermeer Henk         48 NL-Leusden           En Route                        6:38.07,4  1:01.05,1  (1285)  M147     893.  22,153 ¦  1:22.59   72.! 2:38.56   51.! 3:01.40   47.!   22.44   48.! 3:55.11   52.! 4:55.26   52.! 1:00.14   58.! 5:59.51   46.!
   42. Gregorin Renzo       51 Turriaco             G.S. Roby Calzature             6:38.15,8  1:01.13,5   (572)  M147     899.  22,146 ¦  1:20.40   44.! 2:41.43   60.! 3:05.12   61.!   23.28   78.! 3:58.56   59.! 5:01.00   62.! 1:02.03   82.! 6:01.39   50.!
   43. Wassink Henk         49 NL-Apeldoorn         En Route                        6:38.16,5  1:01.14,2  (1292)  M147     900.  22,145 ¦  1:17.52   27.! 2:31.41   20.! 2:55.27   31.!   23.46   92.! 3:51.38   43.! 4:54.51   50.! 1:03.12   98.! 5:58.44   40.!
   44. Guidetti Ardo        44 ANZOLA EMILIA (BOLOG S.C.  ANZOLA EMILIA             6:38.17,4  1:01.15,1  (2313)  M147     901.  22,144 ¦  1:19.30   37.! 2:34.42   37.! 2:57.09   37.!   22.26   39.! 3:47.30   34.! 4:52.54   45.! 1:05.24  139.! 5:59.01   42.!
   45. Gumiero Arturo       44 Cantu CO             CC Canturino 1902               6:38.41,6  1:01.39,3  (4471)  M147     911.  22,122 ¦  1:18.25   31.! 2:35.09   38.! 2:57.56   41.!   22.47   51.! 3:48.25   36.! 4:56.47   54.! 1:08.22  191.! 5:59.12   44.!
   46. Exbrayat Dominique   50 F-St Agreve          Superbe L'Ardechoise            6:41.09,7  1:04.07,4  (1970)  M147     947.  21,986 ¦  1:20.36   42.! 2:37.00   43.! 2:59.28   44.!   22.28   41.! 3:52.42   47.! 4:54.57   51.! 1:02.14   86.! 6:00.27   47.!
   47. Facchini Carlo       47 Bologna              Faenza Cycling Team             6:41.31,2  1:04.28,9   (746)  M147     954.  21,966 ¦  1:18.30   32.! 2:37.22   44.! 3:00.48   45.!   23.26   75.! 3:51.58   45.! 4:56.21   53.! 1:04.22  121.! 6:03.49   52.!
   48. Bonaveri Giuseppe    44 Massa Lombarda       GC CMA Imola                    6:41.40,7  1:04.38,4  (2587)  M147     957.  21,957 ¦  1:24.05   88.! 2:49.43  109.! 3:13.02  102.!   23.18   71.! 4:05.57   89.! 5:00.16   59.!   54.19   11.! 5:59.13   45.!
   49. Stefanelli Giuseppe  44 Venezia (VE)         GS Frescada Mestre              6:42.24,6  1:05.22,3  (6524)  M147     967.  21,917 ¦  1:18.45   33.! 2:34.05   31.! 2:56.27   34.!   22.21   37.! 3:48.34   38.! 4:52.04   43.! 1:03.29  103.! 6:00.50   48.!
   50. Kern Johann          49 A-Wien               Bank Austria                    6:43.11,9  1:06.09,6  (3724)  M147     971.  21,875 ¦  1:20.56   47.! 2:35.58   39.! 2:57.52   40.!   21.53   27.! 3:48.09   35.! 4:50.10   36.! 1:02.01   81.! 6:01.22   49.!
   51. Schenk Alois         50 A-Graz-Ragnitz       Wiso-Sport                      6:43.42,7  1:06.40,4  (4563)  M147     983.  21,847 ¦  1:26.18  107.! 2:43.43   66.! 3:06.14   66.!   22.31   42.! 4:02.11   73.! 5:03.15   67.! 1:01.04   66.! 6:05.01   53.!
   52. Wöblinger Franz      46 A-Graz-Liebenau                                      6:43.44,3  1:06.42,0  (6051)  M147     984.  21,845 ¦  1:26.20  110.! 2:43.44   67.! 3:06.16   67.!   22.31   43.! 4:02.12   74.! 5:03.16   68.! 1:01.04   67.! 6:05.02   54.!
   53. Kröbl Pavel          49 D-Oberschleißheim    Radteam Aichach 2000            6:44.15,8  1:07.13,5  (1688)  M147     994.  21,817 ¦  1:19.07   35.! 2:34.35   34.! 2:56.59   36.!   22.23   38.! 3:53.22   49.! 4:52.40   44.!   59.18   45.! 5:55.05   34.!
   54. Kamilli Klaus        50 D-Grafrath                                           6:45.05,3  1:08.03,0  (6889)  M147     1007. 21,773 ¦  1:23.22   76.! 2:41.49   61.! 3:03.48   56.!   21.59   30.! 3:55.53   54.! 4:51.32   40.!   55.39   18.! 6:01.55   51.!
   55. Sossi Edvino         44 Trieste              DLF Isontino                    6:45.50,5  1:08.48,2  (4155)  M147     1019. 21,732 ¦  1:25.05   92.! 2:43.07   64.! 3:06.26   68.!   23.18   70.! 4:00.10   64.! 5:01.57   63.! 1:01.47   76.! 6:06.46   56.!
   56. Giannetti Sergio     49 Forlì (FO)           CIS Forlí                       6:46.41,9  1:09.39,6  (2110)  M147     1029. 21,686 ¦  1:25.14   97.! 2:46.20   86.! 3:09.34   82.!   23.14   65.! 4:01.59   71.! 5:05.30   74.! 1:03.31  104.! 6:09.37   65.!
   57. Strohbichler Josef   50 A-Salzburg Anthering SV Anthering                    6:46.44,6  1:09.42,3  (4039)  M147     1030. 21,684 ¦  1:25.18   98.! 2:41.54   62.! 3:04.21   59.!   22.26   40.! 3:56.01   55.! 4:59.57   55.! 1:03.55  114.! 6:08.40   60.!
   58. Janssen Jos          51 B-Alken                                              6:47.19,1  1:10.16,8  (3876)  M147     1043. 21,653 ¦  1:24.07   89.! 2:44.34   73.! 3:07.23   71.!   22.48   52.! 4:00.58   68.! 4:54.37   49.!   53.38    9.! 6:07.07   58.!
   59. Lollo Vittorio       49 Saccolongo PD        GS Veloci Mestrino PD           6:47.29,0  1:10.26,7  (4312)  M147     1046. 21,645 ¦  1:22.17   62.! 2:40.41   56.! 3:04.05   58.!   23.24   74.! 3:57.21   56.! 5:00.28   60.! 1:03.07   94.! 6:06.50   57.!
   60. Feldmaier Rainer     48 D-Denkendorf                                         6:47.58,0  1:10.55,7  (2731)  M147     1059. 21,619 ¦  1:22.07   58.! 2:48.03   94.! 3:09.39   84.!   21.36   19.! 4:11.23  108.! 5:02.55   65.!   51.32    2.! 6:08.40   61.!
   61. Bardill Köbi         51 CH-Jenaz                                             6:48.04,7  1:11.02,4  (3670)  M147     1062. 21,613 ¦  1:26.19  109.! 2:49.29  105.! 3:14.02  111.!   24.32  128.! 4:07.18   95.! 5:08.10   83.! 1:00.52   62.! 6:12.06   71.!
   62. Kraus Willi          48 D-Peiting            RC - 72 Peiting                 6:48.26,0  1:11.23,7  (5331)  M147     1070. 21,594 ¦  1:23.19   75.! 2:43.50   68.! 3:07.04   70.!   23.14   67.! 4:06.17   92.! 5:03.29   69.!   57.11   27.! 6:10.09   68.!
   63. Hiemer Georg         45 D-Hohenpeißenberg    RC - 72 Peiting                 6:48.45,1  1:11.42,8  (5482)  M147     1074. 21,577 ¦  1:20.43   45.! 2:40.42   57.! 3:03.56   57.!   23.14   65.! 3:59.11   60.! 5:03.05   66.! 1:03.54  113.! 6:08.52   62.!
   64. Valentini Giuliano   48 Serravalle (TN)      Soc. Ciclistica Ala             6:48.49,0  1:11.46,7  (5451)  M147     1077. 21,574 ¦  1:21.01   49.! 2:41.10   59.! 3:03.46   55.!   22.35   44.! 4:02.08   72.! 5:00.14   58.!   58.05   35.! 6:05.47   55.!
   65. Ardovini Palmiro     47 Cremona              GS DLF Cremona                  6:48.55,9  1:11.53,6  (6028)  M147     1081. 21,568 ¦  1:27.37  133.! 2:58.38  163.! 3:21.47  150.!   23.09   60.! 4:15.26  131.! 5:08.50   84.!   53.24    8.! 6:08.33   59.!
   66. Esposito Fulvio      51 Camerino             GC Sforzacosta                  6:50.17,4  1:13.15,1  (6308)  M147     1098. 21,496 ¦  1:23.16   74.! 2:44.57   76.! 3:09.14   80.!   24.17  113.! 4:01.25   70.! 5:05.36   76.! 1:04.11  117.! 6:09.52   67.!
   67. Barbiero Primo       48 Padova               Societa' Ciclisti Casalserugo   6:52.20,6  1:15.18,3  (8005)  M147     1129. 21,389 ¦  1:20.37   43.! 2:44.11   69.! 3:07.43   72.!   23.32   81.! 4:00.03   63.! 5:00.10   57.! 1:00.06   56.! 6:09.26   64.!
   68. Hartmann Jack        48 CH-Klosters          Männerriege Klosters            6:52.31,4  1:15.29,1  (3846)  M147     1133. 21,380 ¦  1:20.11   41.! 2:40.08   53.! 3:03.08   54.!   22.59   57.! 3:57.50   58.! 5:04.21   72.! 1:06.31  164.! 6:13.40   75.!
   69. Darsiè Claudio       51 Treviso (TV)         SC G.F. Pinarello               6:52.52,4  1:15.50,1  (1911)  M147     1140. 21,362 ¦  1:19.52   38.! 2:38.23   45.! 3:01.54   49.!   23.30   80.! 3:53.56   50.! 5:00.43   61.! 1:06.47  166.! 6:13.03   73.!
   70. Wahl Hans            50 D-Trochtelfingen     TSV Mägerkingen                 6:53.11,0  1:16.08,7  (5106)  M147     1148. 21,346 ¦  1:27.09  127.! 2:48.14   97.! 3:11.24   94.!   23.10   62.! 4:10.00  106.! 5:11.36  101.! 1:01.35   71.! 6:13.23   74.!
   71. Ferrari Paolo        44 Vigolzone            G.S. Pedale Pontolliese         6:53.23,8  1:16.21,5  (1798)  M147     1152. 21,335 ¦  1:22.58   70.! 2:44.13   70.! 3:07.48   73.!   23.34   83.! 4:03.04   75.! 5:06.12   78.! 1:03.08   95.! 6:12.45   72.!
   72. Meier Werner         48 A-Hörbranz           Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft    6:53.59,3  1:16.57,0  (2783)  M147     1165. 21,304 ¦  1:22.15   61.! 2:39.28   52.! 3:02.51   53.!   23.23   72.! 3:54.38   51.! 5:02.40   64.! 1:08.02  184.! 6:11.35   70.!
   73. Haller Arthur        47 A-Wolfurt            RV Simplon Hard                 6:54.36,0  1:17.33,7  (3848)  M147     1174. 21,273 ¦  1:21.40   53.! 2:38.26   46.! 3:02.02   51.!   23.36   86.! 4:00.30   65.! 5:00.08   56.!   59.37   50.! 6:09.23   63.!
   74. Kohnz Carl-Walter    51 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                  6:54.48,8  1:17.46,5  (2364)  M147     1179. 21,262 ¦  1:23.07   73.! 2:46.54   87.! 3:13.45  110.!   26.50  223.! 4:05.43   86.! 5:04.10   71.!   58.27   40.! 6:10.44   69.!
   75. Deichsel Peter       44 D-Heidenheim         Team Ostalb                     6:55.11,6  1:18.09,3  (4167)  M147     1187. 21,243 ¦  1:27.48  134.! 2:44.28   72.! 3:08.24   74.!   23.56   99.! 4:08.33   99.! 5:09.27   89.! 1:00.54   63.! 6:14.52   77.!
   76. Ceriani Ercole       51 Albavilla            GC Campo dei Fiori              6:55.23,9  1:18.21,6  (6425)  M147     1189. 21,232 ¦  1:23.38   78.! 2:45.54   83.! 3:10.03   88.!   24.09  109.! 4:03.49   77.! 5:06.49   79.! 1:02.59   92.! 6:13.46   76.!
   77. Pecorari Maurizio    51 Capriva del Friuli   Uc Gradisca d'Isonzo            6:56.27,3  1:19.25,0  (6740)  M147     1216. 21,178 ¦  1:29.22  154.! 2:52.41  128.! 3:15.43  122.!   23.02   59.! 4:12.24  114.! 5:12.04  103.!   59.40   52.! 6:18.21   89.!
   78. Ewald Heinz          49 D-Bad Neustadt /S    TSV Brendlorenzen e.V.          6:56.46,3  1:19.44,0  (2813)  M147     1218. 21,162 ¦  1:23.59   85.! 2:45.52   82.! 3:08.28   76.!   22.36   45.! 4:05.26   84.! 5:10.26   96.! 1:05.00  133.! 6:15.34   80.!
   79. D'Angelis Osvaldo    50 Melzo                UC Meggiarin                    6:57.15,6  1:20.13,3  (3573)  M147     1226. 21,137 ¦  1:22.47   68.! 2:47.09   90.! 3:09.54   87.!   22.44   50.! 4:07.27   96.! 5:05.33   75.!   58.05   36.! 6:19.01   90.!
   80. Calcagnile Fernando  44 Gorizia              GS All Star Gorizia             6:57.24,1  1:20.21,8  (7461)  M147     1231. 21,130 ¦  1:25.46  104.! 2:49.45  110.! 3:13.34  108.!   23.48   94.! 4:12.33  116.! 5:14.20  109.! 1:01.47   77.! 6:17.19   85.!
   81. Bestagno Giacomo     45 San Remo             UC Sanremo                      6:57.32,4  1:20.30,1  (7848)  M147     1235. 21,123 ¦  1:26.16  106.! 2:48.18   98.! 3:11.15   93.!   22.56   56.! 4:04.27   80.! 5:09.36   91.! 1:05.08  135.! 6:20.15   94.!
   82. Bartolini Paolo      48 S.Piero a Sieve (FI) CRAL ATAF Firenze               6:57.44,8  1:20.42,5  (4671)  M147     1239. 21,113 ¦  1:22.27   65.! 2:42.20   63.! 3:05.30   63.!   23.10   63.! 3:59.44   61.! 5:04.35   73.! 1:04.50  129.! 6:15.12   78.!
   83. Barcella Sergio      51 Villa d'Almè         GS Maffioletti                  6:57.55,2  1:20.52,9  (6434)  M147     1241. 21,104 ¦  1:24.01   87.! 2:47.06   89.! 3:09.51   86.!   22.44   49.! 4:05.42   85.! 5:07.32   82.! 1:01.50   79.! 6:16.44   84.!
   84. Calore Roberto       49 Padova               SC Ponte San Nicolò             6:58.03,3  1:21.01,0  (6830)  M147     1243. 21,097 ¦  1:27.57  136.! 2:50.16  113.! 3:13.29  106.!   23.13   64.! 4:10.53  107.! 5:10.18   95.!   59.24   48.! 6:15.59   82.!
   85. Selmi Giordano       46 Modena               S.Faustino Modena               6:58.15,1  1:21.12,8  (3218)  M147     1245. 21,087 ¦  1:22.09   59.! 2:43.19   65.! 3:06.37   69.!   23.18   69.! 4:00.45   67.! 5:05.51   77.! 1:05.06  134.! 6:17.59   88.!
   86. Mazzarolo Gianfranco 44 Lainate              GC F.Moser Milano               6:58.23,9  1:21.21,6  (1042)  M147     1248. 21,080 ¦  1:23.39   79.! 2:45.03   78.! 3:10.06   89.!   25.02  146.! 4:03.40   76.! 5:09.13   88.! 1:05.33  143.! 6:15.21   79.!
   87. Marangon Alberto     49 Massa                Velo Club Apuano                6:58.39,2  1:21.36,9  (4796)  M147     1253. 21,067 ¦  1:24.01   86.! 2:45.47   81.! 3:10.27   90.!   24.40  134.! 4:04.52   83.! 5:10.12   93.! 1:05.19  138.! 6:17.38   86.!
   88. Cotgreave Mike       44 GB-SK7 3NL STOCKPORT Westmead Team 88                6:59.08,0  1:22.05,7  (2516)  M147     1260. 21,043 ¦  1:25.08   96.! 2:45.32   80.! 3:08.26   75.!   22.54   54.! 4:08.22   98.! 5:09.10   87.! 1:00.47   60.! 6:20.20   95.!
   89. Pasqualetti Antonio  49 Sesto San Giovanni   Bicimania lissone               7:00.14,0  1:23.11,7  (6739)  M147     1278. 20,988 ¦  1:25.34  101.! 2:48.48  101.! 3:12.47  100.!   23.58  105.! 4:03.57   78.! 5:07.23   81.! 1:03.25  101.! 6:16.35   83.!
   90. Toso Dario           46 Romans (GO)          Pedale Longobardo               7:00.29,7  1:23.27,4  (4910)  M147     1285. 20,975 ¦  1:23.40   80.! 2:44.58   77.! 3:08.57   79.!   23.59  107.! 4:00.37   66.! 5:04.09   70.! 1:03.32  105.! 6:15.36   81.!
   91. Dazzi Pierluigi      47 Reggio Emilia        Uniplast                        7:00.45,4  1:23.43,1  (4463)  M147     1287. 20,962 ¦  1:22.29   67.! 2:40.47   58.! 3:08.43   78.!   27.56  277.! 4:01.08   69.! 5:10.16   94.! 1:09.07  206.! 6:20.37   96.!
   92. Pedata Antimo        45 I                    Veloclub Brianza                7:00.53,6  1:23.51,3  (4842)  M147     1291. 20,955 ¦  1:26.32  113.! 2:47.41   92.! 3:11.26   95.!   23.44   89.! 4:05.47   87.! 5:06.50   80.! 1:01.03   65.! 6:19.17   92.!
   93. Garavini Vladimiro   51 Forlì                GS Limonetti Re Artù            7:01.17,0  1:24.14,7  (7621)  M147     1301. 20,936 ¦  1:28.16  140.! 2:50.34  117.! 3:13.28  105.!   22.54   55.! 4:11.39  109.! 5:14.06  108.! 1:02.26   87.! 6:21.19   97.!
   94. Golfieri Valter      50 Osteria Grande       S.C. Sergio Dalfiume            7:01.20,1  1:24.17,8  (7169)  M147     1302. 20,933 ¦  1:22.18   63.! 2:40.20   54.! 3:04.51   60.!   24.30  125.! 3:57.43   57.! 5:09.36   90.! 1:11.52  250.! 6:22.26  101.!
   95. Scandolo Remo        49 Capriano del Colle B GS Montenetto                   7:01.33,1  1:24.30,8  (3922)  M147     1306. 20,922 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:51.13   20.!    ----  ----! 3:44.05   23.! 4:54.05   47.! 1:10.00  216.! 6:09.44   66.!
   96. Zerman Fabrizio      51 San Giovanni Lupatot CICLOAMATORI LA TORRE           7:01.37,2  1:24.34,9  (2631)  M147     1307. 20,919 ¦  1:29.33  158.! 2:54.56  140.! 3:19.11  137.!   24.14  111.! 4:12.00  112.! 5:14.05  107.! 1:02.04   83.! 6:19.07   91.!
   97. Galli Mario          50 Piateda              Alpien Bike Sondrio             7:02.03,3  1:25.01,0  (7871)  M147     1314. 20,897 ¦  1:28.27  146.! 2:49.37  108.! 3:13.44  109.!   24.06  108.! 4:08.41  100.! 5:12.52  106.! 1:04.11  118.! 6:17.47   87.!
   98. Modesto Alcide       46 Musano di Trevignano SC G.F. Pinarello               7:02.20,1  1:25.17,8  (1926)  M147     1319. 20,883 ¦  1:26.41  116.! 2:52.30  126.! 3:15.45  123.!   23.15   68.! 4:08.20   97.! 5:10.51   97.! 1:02.30   88.! 6:21.43   99.!
   99. Spurio Silvano       50 S.Lucia di Mentana R Ciclistica Santa Lucia          7:03.38,4  1:26.36,1  (3028)  M147     1343. 20,819 ¦  1:21.25   52.! 2:38.30   47.! 3:01.58   50.!   23.27   76.! 4:05.51   88.! 5:09.43   92.! 1:03.51  112.! 6:23.01  103.!
  100. Filippini Giuliano   50 Cento FE             Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo        7:04.08,8  1:27.06,5  (3046)  M147     1350. 20,794 ¦  1:46.58  350.! 3:05.36  204.! 3:29.08  186.!   23.32   82.! 4:23.31  158.! 5:21.15  130.!   57.43   33.! 6:23.46  105.!
  101. Fiocchi Luciano      49 Pavia                TEAM MOKA SIR'S - CICLI ZAMAI   7:04.43,1  1:27.40,8  (3395)  M147     1364. 20,766 ¦  1:26.03  105.! 2:46.06   84.! 3:09.48   85.!   23.42   87.! 4:04.49   82.! 5:10.55   98.! 1:06.05  156.! 6:21.25   98.!
  102. Klempnauer Michael   48 D-Monheim                                            7:04.52,5  1:27.50,2  (5202)  M147     1368. 20,759 ¦  1:27.28  131.! 2:54.09  136.! 3:17.39  131.!   23.30   79.! 4:08.50  101.! 5:12.04  104.! 1:03.14   99.! 6:24.12  106.!
  103. Valentini Enzo       50 Verona               UCS Massimo Faeg                7:05.08,8  1:28.06,5  (7435)  M147     1372. 20,745 ¦  1:30.14  166.! 2:53.51  134.! 3:17.50  132.!   23.58  104.! 4:09.48  104.! 5:15.47  111.! 1:05.59  154.! 6:25.49  110.!
  104. Schweitzer Werner    48 D-Altenglan          RSC Kusel                       7:05.20,1  1:28.17,8  (3793)  M147     1375. 20,736 ¦  1:27.22  130.! 2:48.09   95.! 3:11.44   96.!   23.34   84.! 4:06.36   93.! 5:12.19  105.! 1:05.42  145.! 6:24.37  108.!
  105. Stadler Robert       49 D-Petershausen       Radteam Aichach 2000            7:05.45,4  1:28.43,1  (1717)  M147     1384. 20,716 ¦  1:21.58   56.! 2:48.38  100.! 3:12.26   99.!   23.47   93.! 4:04.49   81.! 5:11.18   99.! 1:06.29  163.! 6:23.26  104.!
  106. Sarasino Pietro      45 Carisio              GS F.lli Oliva Team             7:06.16,3  1:29.14,0  (2576)  M147     1388. 20,691 ¦  1:23.51   84.! 2:45.25   79.! 3:09.34   83.!   24.09  110.! 4:04.17   79.! 5:08.58   85.! 1:04.41  128.! 6:22.22  100.!
  107. Leurini Gianni       50 Castelnovo Monti RE  Università del Pedale           7:06.33,2  1:29.30,9  (2154)  M147     1395. 20,677 ¦  1:33.34  216.! 2:56.50  151.! 3:20.35  144.!   23.44   90.! 4:12.36  117.! 5:18.39  119.! 1:06.03  155.! 6:27.57  115.!
  108. Stadelmann Fredy     49 CH-Winterthur        VC Seuzach                      7:06.44,0  1:29.41,7  (4001)  M147     1399. 20,668 ¦  1:26.52  120.! 2:55.27  143.! 3:19.23  138.!   23.56  100.! 4:21.18  152.! 5:18.16  115.!   56.57   26.! 6:22.48  102.!
  109. Belsak Peter         48 D-Köln                                               7:07.16,9  1:30.14,6  (4220)  M147     1413. 20,642 ¦  1:26.47  118.! 2:49.04  103.! 3:13.32  107.!   24.28  123.! 4:12.30  115.! 5:16.56  113.! 1:04.26  123.! 6:26.30  111.!
  110. Turchini Francesco   50 Firenze              Bicisport GS Firenze            7:07.31,5  1:30.29,2  (4192)  M147     1418. 20,630 ¦  1:29.11  152.! 2:52.41  127.! 3:17.18  128.!   24.37  133.! 4:14.25  126.! 5:20.05  123.! 1:05.39  144.! 6:24.18  107.!
  111. Puliti Piero         45 Pelago               Ciclo club Pontassieve          7:07.38,9  1:30.36,6  (3984)  M147     1421. 20,624 ¦  1:26.58  123.! 2:49.56  111.! 3:16.53  127.!   26.56  231.! 4:13.15  121.! 5:22.15  136.! 1:09.00  203.! 6:27.16  112.!
  112. Matteucci Mauro      46 Falconara (AN)       Cinti Sport                     7:08.49,7  1:31.47,4  (4316)  M147     1450. 20,567 ¦  1:30.19  168.! 2:57.03  152.! 3:21.34  148.!   24.30  126.! 4:18.04  143.! 5:23.55  139.! 1:05.51  150.! 6:29.26  118.!
  113. Wilkes H             49 NL-JH Utrecht        CYCLETOURS Amsterdam            7:10.02,9  1:33.00,6  (5325)  M147     1467. 20,509 ¦  1:26.19  108.! 2:50.30  116.! 3:15.36  119.!   25.06  147.! 4:16.48  138.! 5:18.25  117.! 1:01.36   72.! 6:30.00  119.!
  114. Rovatti Ilmo         44 Modena               Gino Nasi                       7:11.18,6  1:34.16,3  (3203)  M147     1492. 20,449 ¦  1:26.47  119.! 2:50.36  118.! 3:14.29  113.!   23.53   97.! 4:11.52  111.! 5:15.57  112.! 1:04.04  115.! 6:28.44  116.!
  115. Raggini Renzo        51 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse                 7:11.18,9  1:34.16,6  (6946)  M147     1493. 20,449 ¦  1:26.54  122.! 2:51.20  123.! 3:16.29  124.!   25.08  151.! 4:13.42  123.! 5:19.54  122.! 1:06.11  158.! 6:31.20  124.!
  116. Vezzelli Giuseppe    45 Cognento             G.S. Sportissimo                7:11.24,1  1:34.21,8  (5120)  M147     1495. 20,444 ¦  1:21.09   50.! 2:40.40   55.! 3:05.22   62.!   24.42  136.! 4:06.07   91.! 5:09.08   86.! 1:03.01   93.! 6:34.14  130.!
  117. Platt Wolfgang       45 D-Dautphetal         BDR Bezirk                      7:11.24,6  1:34.22,3  (4347)  M147     1497. 20,444 ¦  1:28.13  139.! 2:53.02  131.! 3:18.36  134.!   25.33  167.! 4:11.41  110.! 5:18.39  118.! 1:06.57  170.! 6:30.17  121.!
  118. Valentini Ivano      50 Modena               Pol. Gino Nasi                  7:11.36,0  1:34.33,7  (3290)  M147     1503. 20,435 ¦  1:22.23   64.! 2:47.04   88.! 3:11.01   91.!   23.57  102.! 4:06.06   90.! 5:11.38  102.! 1:05.31  142.! 6:29.00  117.!
  119. Eichenberger Walter  49 CH-Reinach AG        LG Homberg                      7:12.12,3  1:35.10,0  (3894)  M147     1513. 20,406 ¦  1:31.04  172.! 2:57.36  158.! 3:22.43  154.!   25.07  148.! 4:18.15  144.! 5:21.24  131.! 1:03.08   96.! 6:27.28  113.!
  120. Baroncelli Andrea    47 Firenze (FI)         Pol Casellina                   7:13.21,4  1:36.19,1  (2571)  M147     1528. 20,352 ¦  1:26.23  111.! 2:54.03  135.! 3:18.56  136.!   24.53  141.! 4:12.36  118.! 5:14.48  110.! 1:02.11   85.! 6:27.56  114.!
  120. Giachin Sergio       51 Staranzano (GO)      DLF Isontina                    7:13.21,4  1:36.19,1  (4468)  M147     1528. 20,352 ¦  1:23.46   82.! 2:49.24  104.! 3:13.23  104.!   23.59  106.! 4:09.17  103.! 5:11.27  100.! 1:02.09   84.! 6:25.06  109.!
  122. Franceschini Aladino 49 Carraia              Fanini Team                     7:13.23,7  1:36.21,4  (2172)  M147     1531. 20,350 ¦  1:25.05   93.! 2:47.29   91.! 3:12.17   97.!   24.47  140.! 4:09.10  102.! 5:18.16  116.! 1:09.05  205.! 6:32.08  125.!
  123. Bulgarelli Aniceto   46 Modena               Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo        7:13.39,8  1:36.37,5  (3048)  M147     1535. 20,338 ¦  1:33.48  219.! 2:59.07  167.! 3:24.26  165.!   25.18  158.! 4:17.12  141.! 5:21.53  134.! 1:04.41  127.! 6:32.44  126.!
  124. Invernizzi Lavinio   50 Valsecca BG          Team Oprandi Bike               7:13.49,3  1:36.47,0  (3506)  M147     1539. 20,330 ¦  1:28.24  144.! 2:51.10  121.! 3:17.36  130.!   26.26  210.! 4:13.32  122.! 5:21.57  135.! 1:08.24  193.! 6:32.52  127.!
  125. Leverrier Alain      49 Dozza                GS Dosi Imola                   7:14.22,3  1:37.20,0   (646)  M147     1545. 20,305 ¦  1:28.09  138.! 2:57.28  156.! 3:22.13  153.!   24.44  139.! 4:19.54  148.! 5:24.48  143.! 1:04.54  131.! 6:33.39  128.!
  126. Bonnefoy Jean-Claude 49 F-Lamastre           Superbe L'Ardechoise            7:14.28,0  1:37.25,7  (1989)  M147     1546. 20,300 ¦  1:28.48  150.! 2:58.45  165.! 3:23.11  157.!   24.25  119.! 4:21.49  155.! 5:20.12  124.!   58.23   38.! 6:31.20  123.!
  127. Chudala Jan          51 D-Leichlingen        RSC Langenfeld                  7:14.42,0  1:37.39,7  (6841)  M147     1551. 20,289 ¦  1:22.49   69.! 2:44.44   74.! 3:09.17   81.!   24.33  130.! 4:07.10   94.! 5:18.50  120.! 1:11.39  247.! 6:30.02  120.!
  128. Burbach Jürgen       51 D-Herborn            ESV Herborn                     7:14.43,0  1:37.40,7  (2976)  M147     1552. 20,289 ¦  1:25.07   95.! 2:52.58  130.! 3:18.12  133.!   25.14  154.! 4:14.00  124.! 5:17.23  114.! 1:03.23  100.! 6:30.45  122.!
  129. Völker Gerhard       51 D-Salz               TSV Brendlorenzen e.V.          7:16.20,0  1:39.17,7  (2814)  M147     1590. 20,213 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 1:38.01    1.!    ----  ----! 3:03.14    1.! 4:32.43   10.! 1:29.28  371.! 6:19.34   93.!
  130. Heinrichs Jac.       45 NL-Baexem            En Route                        7:16.29,2  1:39.26,9  (1193)  M147     1593. 20,206 ¦  1:26.38  115.! 2:50.20  114.! 3:14.38  114.!   24.17  114.! 4:12.05  113.! 5:20.52  128.! 1:08.46  197.! 6:35.52  134.!
  131. Saglietti Pier Attil 44 Prato Sesia (NO)     UC Pratese                      7:17.05,6  1:40.03,3  (3225)  M147     1602. 20,178 ¦  1:23.46   81.! 2:51.43  124.! 3:15.41  121.!   23.58  103.! 4:14.36  127.! 5:21.02  129.! 1:06.25  161.! 6:33.57  129.!
  132. Duyf Frank           51 NL-Swalmen           Dahmen Cycling                  7:18.56,0  1:41.53,7  (1108)  M147     1637. 20,094 ¦  1:34.24  221.! 3:03.19  189.! 3:31.25  199.!   28.06  282.! 4:26.12  170.! 5:29.48  159.! 1:03.35  108.! 6:36.15  135.!
  133. Bertussi Giovanni    44 Marcheno (BS)        S. Vigilio Zingature Industr.   7:19.48,1  1:42.45,8  (8272)  M147     1648. 20,054 ¦  1:28.22  142.! 2:51.43  124.! 3:16.37  125.!   24.54  142.! 4:15.36  133.! 5:21.45  133.! 1:06.09  157.! 6:36.36  137.!
  134. Macchioni Renzo      46 Lucca                Pedale Lucchese Poli            7:20.11,5  1:43.09,2  (4788)  M147     1653. 20,036 ¦  1:29.15  153.! 2:54.23  138.! 3:18.50  135.!   24.26  122.! 4:16.57  140.! 5:25.10  145.! 1:08.12  190.! 6:36.53  138.!
  135. Famea Giuseppe       48 Ronchi dei Leg.      Associazione Sportiva Ronchi    7:20.29,6  1:43.27,3  (4238)  M147     1656. 20,023 ¦  1:28.36  149.! 2:51.04  120.! 3:16.43  126.!   25.38  171.! 4:14.55  128.! 5:24.45  142.! 1:09.50  212.! 6:40.05  145.!
  136. Wenzel Manfred       50 D-Mainz-Kostheim     Hochheimer Radsport Verein      7:20.35,1  1:43.32,8  (4433)  M147     1660. 20,018 ¦  1:29.05  151.! 2:54.54  139.! 3:20.07  141.!   25.13  153.! 4:18.23  145.! 5:25.16  146.! 1:06.53  168.! 6:35.27  133.!
  137. Hummel Karl          50 D-Kallmünz           ATSV Kallmünz                   7:21.07,3  1:44.05,0  (7645)  M147     1666. 19,994 ¦  1:33.41  217.! 3:02.33  184.! 3:28.15  182.!   25.41  174.! 4:27.37  175.! 5:28.31  157.! 1:00.54   64.! 6:38.22  140.!
  138. Ijspelder Leo        50 NL-Den Haag          En Route                        7:21.10,5  1:44.08,2  (1199)  M147     1667. 19,992 ¦  1:25.32  100.! 2:54.15  137.! 3:19.54  139.!   25.38  172.! 4:16.15  136.! 5:20.41  127.! 1:04.25  122.! 6:41.14  150.!
  139. Pagnini Angelo       46 Pesaro               GC Polisportiva Pianellese      7:21.26,0  1:44.23,7  (7901)  M147     1672. 19,980 ¦  1:33.20  208.! 3:03.56  195.! 3:28.16  183.!   24.20  117.! 4:24.51  165.! 5:30.50  162.! 1:05.59  153.! 6:41.22  152.!
  140. Zaccherini Anselmo   48 Cesena (FO)          GS Cicli Venturi Cesena         7:21.34,4  1:44.32,1  (6361)  M147     1673. 19,974 ¦  1:25.41  102.! 2:50.57  119.! 3:15.33  118.!   24.36  132.! 4:23.41  160.! 5:23.49  138.! 1:00.08   57.! 6:34.46  132.!
  141. Kamminga Albert      48 NL-Spijk             En Route                        7:21.49,6  1:44.47,3  (1202)  M147     1680. 19,962 ¦  1:27.12  128.! 2:50.22  115.! 3:14.55  115.!   24.33  129.! 4:16.46  137.! 5:20.32  125.! 1:03.45  110.! 6:34.30  131.!
  142. Dal Pos Edoardo      44 S. Vendemiano (TV)   Gs S. Vendemiano                7:21.56,6  1:44.54,3  (7298)  M147     1681. 19,957 ¦  1:31.48  184.! 2:58.19  160.! 3:22.51  155.!   24.31  127.! 4:21.17  151.! 5:27.43  153.! 1:06.26  162.! 6:38.38  142.!
  143. Destefani Albino     51 CASSANO D'ADDA (MI)  S.C. VIMOBICI 2000 RIMA s.r.l.  7:22.16,0  1:45.13,7  (6854)  M147     1686. 19,942 ¦  1:27.33  132.! 2:59.07  166.! 3:24.59  168.!   25.52  182.! 4:27.58  179.! 5:30.40  161.! 1:02.42   91.! 6:39.51  144.!
  144. Medici Giorgio       45 Lugo (RA)            UC Baracca Lugo                 7:22.35,6  1:45.33,3  (5398)  M147     1691. 19,928 ¦  1:29.54  163.! 2:56.06  144.! 3:23.36  158.!   27.29  251.! 4:19.57  149.! 5:33.03  166.! 1:13.06  268.! 6:41.41  153.!
  145. Martin Rino          48 Venezia (VE)         Pedale Veneziano                7:22.36,0  1:45.33,7  (7673)  M147     1692. 19,927 ¦  1:23.51   83.! 2:47.45   93.! 3:11.13   92.!   23.28   77.! 4:15.30  132.! 5:23.31  137.! 1:08.00  183.! 6:40.58  148.!
  146. Tamburini Massimo    51 Rimini (RN)          Rimini Bich                     7:22.36,9  1:45.34,6  (4903)  M147     1693. 19,927 ¦  1:26.52  121.! 2:51.18  122.! 3:15.37  120.!   24.18  115.! 4:14.10  125.! 5:24.10  140.! 1:09.59  215.! 6:40.18  146.!
  147. Lugli Paride         49 Correggio            Pol. Correggio                  7:22.47,7  1:45.45,4   (744)  M147     1699. 19,918 ¦  1:25.01   91.! 2:48.49  102.! 3:13.12  103.!   24.22  118.! 4:09.50  105.! 5:20.41  126.! 1:10.50  231.! 6:38.20  139.!
  148. Donadoni Angelo      50 Bergamo              GS Cicli Mac                    7:22.54,3  1:45.52,0  (7600)  M147     1702. 19,913 ¦  1:25.41  103.! 2:48.28   99.! 3:12.18   98.!   23.49   95.! 4:15.48  134.! 5:25.53  147.! 1:10.05  217.! 6:38.32  141.!
  149. Tremmel Ekkehard     48 D-Stadtbergen        Rsg Augsburg                    7:23.17,3  1:46.15,0  (7738)  M147     1708. 19,896 ¦  1:33.28  212.! 3:04.16  197.! 3:30.07  190.!   25.51  181.! 4:32.44  196.! 5:38.13  179.! 1:05.28  141.! 6:45.49  158.!
  150. Michelin Bonifacio   46 Eraclea              U.C. Bersaglieri del Piave      7:23.26,3  1:46.24,0  (6773)  M147     1709. 19,890 ¦  1:28.32  148.! 3:01.30  178.! 3:26.00  170.!   24.30  124.! 4:21.46  154.! 5:21.32  132.!   59.46   53.! 6:36.35  136.!
  151. Marconi Romeo        48 Savignano sul Rubico G.S. Medinox                    7:23.54,9  1:46.52,6  (6911)  M147     1718. 19,868 ¦  1:33.12  203.! 2:57.27  155.! 3:20.20  142.!   22.52   53.! 4:13.07  120.! 5:18.54  121.! 1:05.47  147.! 6:42.41  154.!
  152. Lechner Martin       51 D-Kühbach            Radteam Aichach 2000            7:24.32,5  1:47.30,2  (1676)  M147     1730. 19,840 ¦  1:27.22  129.! 2:52.50  129.! 3:17.35  129.!   24.44  138.! 4:22.06  156.! 5:26.24  148.! 1:04.18  120.! 6:40.56  147.!
  153. Manzoni Adamo        51 Monterotondo Stazion G.S. Valcelli                   7:24.50,4  1:47.48,1  (7496)  M147     1737. 19,827 ¦  1:22.58   70.! 2:59.12  168.! 3:26.18  172.!   27.05  242.! 4:22.47  157.! 5:27.17  150.! 1:04.29  124.! 6:38.46  143.!
  154. Bertolucci Remo      45 CH-Neuchâtel                                         7:24.52,8  1:47.50,5  (3100)  M147     1738. 19,825 ¦  1:23.28   77.! 2:56.06  144.! 3:22.58  156.!   26.52  225.! 4:21.04  150.! 5:28.03  155.! 1:06.58  171.! 6:41.00  149.!
  155. Stürmer Manfred      51 D-Lohr               FC Germania Ruppertshütten      7:25.39,2  1:48.36,9  (7246)  M147     1749. 19,791 ¦  1:28.25  145.! 2:57.28  157.! 3:21.25  147.!   23.56  100.! 4:21.45  153.! 5:31.34  163.! 1:09.48  211.! 6:43.24  156.!
  156. Schwalm Werner       45 CH-Flaach            VC Seuzach                      7:26.03,4  1:49.01,1  (3997)  M147     1758. 19,773 ¦  1:32.37  196.! 2:59.38  171.! 3:24.04  161.!   24.25  121.! 4:24.11  162.! 5:29.08  158.! 1:04.56  132.! 6:43.49  157.!
  157. Merle Dick           48 NL-Woerden           En Route                        7:26.07,7  1:49.05,4  (1222)  M147     1760. 19,770 ¦  1:31.54  186.! 2:57.18  154.! 3:24.31  166.!   27.13  245.! 4:26.29  172.! 5:32.45  165.! 1:06.16  160.! 6:43.02  155.!
  158. Fabrello Renato      51 Isola Vicentina      TEAM FREE TIME CICLI ROSSI      7:26.42,4  1:49.40,1  (2628)  M147     1768. 19,744 ¦  1:29.39  159.! 2:53.34  133.! 3:19.59  140.!   26.25  206.! 4:14.58  129.! 5:27.35  151.! 1:12.37  258.! 6:41.15  151.!
  159. Volpi Jacques        51 F-Roye               Ascap                           7:29.50,7  1:52.48,4  (7795)  M147     1808. 19,606 ¦  1:29.42  160.! 2:58.15  159.! 3:26.02  171.!   27.46  266.! 4:24.30  163.! 5:36.30  174.! 1:12.00  254.! 6:46.55  160.!
  160. Castoldi Giuseppe    45 Camnago              Cicloamatori Servetto           7:30.04,5  1:53.02,2  (1330)  M147     1818. 19,596 ¦  1:29.32  157.! 2:56.14  147.! 3:21.44  149.!   25.30  164.! 4:27.53  176.! 5:34.06  169.! 1:06.12  159.! 6:47.28  164.!
  161. Hegele Walter        49 D-Leinzell                                           7:30.18,8  1:53.16,5  (6145)  M147     1823. 19,586 ¦  1:32.13  189.! 2:55.07  141.! 3:21.22  145.!   26.14  199.! 4:14.58  130.! 5:30.18  160.! 1:15.20  291.! 6:46.52  159.!
  162. Melandri Roberto     51 Bologna              Sasso Marconi S.C.              7:30.20,2  1:53.17,9  (2265)  M147     1825. 19,585 ¦  1:34.45  225.! 3:01.37  179.! 3:27.22  175.!   25.45  177.! 4:29.23  186.! 5:38.00  178.! 1:08.36  195.! 6:47.16  162.!
  163. Schmidli Robert      48 CH-Davos Platz                                       7:30.38,1  1:53.35,8  (4028)  M147     1830. 19,572 ¦  1:33.12  201.! 3:02.11  182.! 3:27.52  177.!   25.41  173.! 4:31.52  191.! 5:35.22  173.! 1:03.29  102.! 6:49.01  167.!
  164. Zanni Fernando       44 Poggio Berni         G.S. Olimpia Nuova              7:30.44,8  1:53.42,5  (7144)  M147     1835. 19,567 ¦  1:32.48  197.! 3:07.43  216.! 3:33.53  211.!   26.10  197.! 4:31.00  187.! 5:40.31  185.! 1:09.30  210.! 6:50.11  172.!
  165. Dal Lago Paolo       48 Altavilla Vicentina  UC Valmarana                    7:31.04,8  1:54.02,5  (1040)  M147     1837. 19,553 ¦  1:27.49  135.! 2:50.04  112.! 3:15.00  116.!   24.56  143.! 4:19.09  147.! 5:25.01  144.! 1:05.52  151.! 6:47.04  161.!
  166. Vrouwdeunt Rob       51 NL-Spierdijk         En Route                        7:31.04,9  1:54.02,6  (1893)  M147     1838. 19,553 ¦  1:27.04  126.! 2:48.11   96.! 3:15.05  117.!   26.54  227.! 4:16.53  139.! 5:28.00  154.! 1:11.06  236.! 6:48.15  166.!
  167. Krautmann Toni       50 D-Waltenhofen                                        7:31.10,0  1:54.07,7  (4292)  M147     1840. 19,549 ¦  1:34.53  229.! 3:06.04  208.! 3:31.57  201.!   25.53  183.! 4:33.25  199.! 5:38.52  180.! 1:05.27  140.! 6:50.53  173.!
  168. Bronkhort R.         47 NL-Swalmen           Dahmen Cycling                  7:31.15,1  1:54.12,8  (1099)  M147     1843. 19,545 ¦  1:28.22  143.! 2:55.11  142.! 3:36.53  223.!   41.41  381.! 4:34.22  200.! 5:33.30  167.!   59.08   44.! 6:49.33  171.!
  169. Bledig Gianni        47 Castenedolo          AS Amatori Ghedesi              7:32.34,8  1:55.32,5  (7565)  M147     1865. 19,488 ¦  1:35.58  249.! 3:19.28  278.! 3:42.30  253.!   23.02   58.! 4:53.16  265.! 5:43.38  192.!   50.22    1.! 6:51.54  176.!
  169. Colombi Roberto      50 Bergamo              Consorzio lombardo amatori pis  7:32.34,8  1:55.32,5  (2600)  M147     1865. 19,488 ¦  1:34.59  231.! 3:03.07  187.! 3:29.23  188.!   26.15  200.! 4:26.16  171.! 5:34.27  171.! 1:08.11  189.! 6:47.22  163.!
  171. Toccafondi Marco     46 Prato                Gs Medici Pratesi               7:32.49,6  1:55.47,3  (4625)  M147     1869. 19,477 ¦  1:28.03  137.! 2:56.27  148.! 3:22.10  152.!   25.42  175.! 4:16.09  135.! 5:26.46  149.! 1:10.37  228.! 6:49.13  169.!
  172. Verheyden Koos       50 NL-Swalmen           Dahmen Cycling                  7:33.50,8  1:56.48,5  (1164)  M147     1883. 19,433 ¦  1:35.49  246.! 3:05.57  205.! 3:38.21  227.!   32.24  367.! 4:36.50  211.! 5:43.45  194.! 1:06.55  169.! 6:52.27  177.!
  173. Wolf Erich           47 A-Breitenbrunn, Neus                                 7:34.03,1  1:57.00,8  (6360)  M147     1890. 19,425 ¦  1:36.31  253.! 3:08.53  220.! 3:38.42  230.!   29.48  321.! 4:36.30  209.! 5:41.22  186.! 1:04.52  130.! 6:49.26  170.!
  174. Lolli Marcello       48 Castelnuovo Rangone  GS Sportissimo Top Level        7:34.04,4  1:57.02,1   (672)  M147     1891. 19,424 ¦  1:33.22  209.! 3:00.27  173.! 3:28.05  180.!   27.38  259.! 4:25.13  167.! 5:37.39  177.! 1:12.25  255.! 6:52.43  178.!
  175. Ruessink Dik         49 NL-Steenderen        En Route                        7:34.38,3  1:57.36,0  (1237)  M147     1901. 19,400 ¦  1:26.45  117.! 2:56.44  150.! 3:22.03  151.!   25.19  159.! 4:17.24  142.! 5:28.28  156.! 1:11.04  233.! 6:49.03  168.!
  176. Targa Gabriele       51 Padova               G.S. Olimpia Nuova              7:35.06,5  1:58.04,2  (7125)  M147     1915. 19,380 ¦  1:31.48  183.! 3:00.04  172.! 3:24.48  167.!   24.43  137.! 4:28.24  182.! 5:34.07  170.! 1:05.43  146.! 6:51.47  175.!
  177. Cian Giovanni Battis 51 I                    GS Roby Calzature               7:36.47,9  1:59.45,6  (4958)  M147     1945. 19,308 ¦  1:31.48  185.! 2:56.06  146.! 3:21.22  146.!   25.16  155.! 4:27.05  173.! 5:39.03  181.! 1:11.57  253.! 6:53.56  181.!
  178. Reiner Bernhard      48 D-Kuppenheim         Radlfreunde Kuppenheim          7:37.50,8  2:00.48,5  (6600)  M147     1961. 19,264 ¦  1:29.44  161.! 2:58.41  164.! 3:23.59  160.!   25.18  157.! 4:24.54  166.! 5:33.51  168.! 1:08.57  200.! 6:51.12  174.!
  179. De Voss Gary         44 USA-La Jolla Califor San Diego Dyclo-Vets            7:38.22,9  2:01.20,6   (620)  M147     1974. 19,241 ¦  1:22.11   60.! 2:46.18   85.! 3:50.33  294.! 1:04.15  383.! 4:48.06  243.! 5:45.24  204.!   57.18   30.! 6:59.08  188.!
  180. Tiefengruber Johann  51 A-Möderbrugg                                         7:38.33,7  2:01.31,4  (4058)  M147     1979. 19,234 ¦  1:36.58  258.! 3:05.58  206.! 3:32.23  204.!   26.24  205.! 4:31.44  190.! 5:42.13  190.! 1:10.29  224.! 6:53.14  179.!
  181. Heigl Armin          47 D-Rottenbuch                                         7:39.28,3  2:02.26,0  (3593)  M147     1989. 19,195 ¦  1:22.29   66.! 2:49.37  106.! 3:13.00  101.!   23.23   73.! 4:12.46  119.! 5:24.18  141.! 1:11.32  243.! 6:47.48  165.!
  182. Kolditz Hubert       45 D-Altötting                                          7:39.42,5  2:02.40,2  (6479)  M147     1993. 19,186 ¦  1:30.34  169.! 2:59.21  169.! 3:25.05  169.!   25.43  176.! 4:23.47  161.! 5:34.40  172.! 1:10.53  232.! 6:53.55  180.!
  183. Schoester Hans       51 NL-Swalmen           Dahmen Cycling                  7:39.49,7  2:02.47,4  (1157)  M147     1998. 19,181 ¦  1:31.29  179.! 3:02.51  186.! 3:34.00  212.!   31.08  357.! 4:35.51  205.! 5:43.57  196.! 1:08.06  186.! 7:00.22  192.!
  184. Metselaar Dick       49 NL-Malden            TC de Pedaleurs                 7:40.09,7  2:03.07,4  (2519)  M147     2005. 19,167 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 3:40.08  237.!    ----  ----! 4:32.25  194.! 5:44.22  197.! 1:11.56  252.! 6:58.42  187.!
  185. Nava Roberto         44 Milano               Alexia Alluminio                7:41.05,4  2:04.03,1  (5114)  M147     2020. 19,128 ¦  1:33.18  206.! 3:04.18  198.! 3:30.09  191.!   25.51  180.! 4:27.22  174.! 5:41.53  189.! 1:14.31  280.! 6:56.42  183.!
  186. Ramponi Luigi        49 Albignasego          GS Armistizio Hard Service      7:42.34,2  2:05.31,9  (1129)  M147     2040. 19,067 ¦  1:31.29  177.! 3:07.00  215.! 3:33.04  209.!   26.04  190.! 4:31.14  189.! 5:44.26  198.! 1:13.11  269.! 7:00.07  191.!
  187. Muench Dietmar       51 D-Mannheim           RRC Endspurt 1924 Mannheim e.V  7:43.07,0  2:06.04,7  (6921)  M147     2051. 19,044 ¦  1:32.18  192.! 3:07.49  218.! 3:34.03  213.!   26.14  198.! 4:37.38  214.! 5:46.03  208.! 1:08.24  192.! 6:59.36  190.!
  188. Biasiato Guido       45 I                    Team Stroppa - Jolly            7:43.28,5  2:06.26,2  (6443)  M147     2056. 19,030 ¦  1:27.01  124.! 2:57.16  153.! 3:24.15  162.!   26.58  235.! 4:25.31  169.! 5:39.50  183.! 1:14.19  277.! 6:54.13  182.!
  189. Hintergräber Johann  44 A-Mönichkirchen      RC Friedberg                    7:43.32,8  2:06.30,5  (7642)  M147     2058. 19,027 ¦  1:29.28  155.! 3:02.07  181.! 3:27.16  174.!   25.08  150.! 4:28.17  181.! 5:37.13  175.! 1:08.55  198.! 6:57.03  184.!
  190. Dietzen Werner       45 D-Ulmen              SV Ulmen                        7:44.02,5  2:07.00,2  (3304)  M147     2062. 19,006 ¦  1:41.03  303.! 3:20.47  288.! 3:47.45  285.!   26.57  234.! 4:51.13  255.! 5:52.56  226.! 1:01.43   75.! 7:03.25  198.!
  191. Krizek Miroslav      46 CZ-Prague                                            7:44.07,0  2:07.04,7  (8376)  M147     2064. 19,003 ¦  1:30.02  164.! 2:58.25  161.! 3:24.22  164.!   25.57  185.! 4:18.30  146.! 5:27.39  152.! 1:09.09  207.! 6:58.15  186.!
  192. Famanelli Luigino    51 Montecchio Precalcin USF Coppi Montecchio Precalcin  7:44.49,2  2:07.46,9  (6718)  M147     2079. 18,975 ¦  1:35.48  245.! 3:06.31  211.! 3:32.25  205.!   25.53  184.! 4:31.59  192.! 5:37.13  176.! 1:05.14  136.! 6:59.11  189.!
  193. Kuck Norbert         44 D-München                                            7:45.17,3  2:08.15,0  (6694)  M147     2083. 18,955 ¦  1:35.46  244.! 3:15.02  255.! 3:42.35  254.!   27.33  256.! 4:40.28  219.! 5:49.28  215.! 1:08.59  202.! 7:01.32  196.!
  194. Bellavista Andrea    51 Poggio Berni         GS Idea Ruote                   7:46.25,8  2:09.23,5  (3468)  M147     2096. 18,909 ¦  1:30.38  170.! 3:02.36  185.! 3:30.22  193.!   27.45  264.! 4:27.56  178.! 5:46.07  209.! 1:18.11  320.! 7:05.12  201.!
  195. Perego Piero         45 Vimodrone (MI)       S.C. Vimobici 2000              7:47.04,1  2:10.01,8  (6775)  M147     2111. 18,883 ¦  1:38.31  278.! 3:13.27  243.! 3:40.11  239.!   26.44  218.! 4:42.52  225.! 5:44.44  201.! 1:01.52   80.! 7:01.40  197.!
  196. Masetti Gilberto     49 Bologna              Sasso Marconi                   7:47.49,6  2:10.47,3  (7227)  M147     2128. 18,853 ¦  1:36.54  256.! 3:10.53  227.! 3:36.20  220.!   25.26  162.! 4:37.34  213.! 5:43.22  191.! 1:05.48  149.! 7:01.13  195.!
  197. Ferrari Giorgio      51 Milano               MIB Racing Team                 7:48.19,5  2:11.17,2  (6860)  M147     2138. 18,833 ¦  1:42.34  320.! 3:14.59  253.! 3:40.15  241.!   25.16  156.! 4:41.18  220.! 5:46.37  210.! 1:05.19  137.! 7:00.43  194.!
  198. Biffi Giancarlo      50 Cornate d'Adda       C.S. Colnaghese                 7:49.03,2  2:12.00,9  (2559)  M147     2154. 18,803 ¦  1:30.54  171.! 3:01.00  175.! 3:28.05  179.!   27.05  241.! 4:31.06  188.! 5:45.58  206.! 1:14.52  284.! 7:07.00  206.!
  199. Pietrantuono Carlo   51 Ferrazzano CB        G.Bugno                         7:49.10,2  2:12.07,9  (8322)  M147     2156. 18,799 ¦  1:31.19  174.! 2:58.31  162.! 3:24.19  163.!   25.47  179.! 4:23.31  159.! 5:40.04  184.! 1:16.32  300.! 6:58.13  185.!
  200. Hirt Alfred          47 CH-Beinwil am See    LG Homberg                      7:50.20,6  2:13.18,3  (3893)  M147     2167. 18,752 ¦  1:28.28  147.! 3:06.06  209.! 3:32.42  207.!   26.35  212.! 4:35.40  204.! 5:45.31  205.! 1:09.50  213.! 7:06.48  205.!
  201. Wassenberg L.        50 NL-Echt              En Route                        7:50.30,7  2:13.28,4  (1291)  M147     2173. 18,745 ¦  1:32.15  190.! 3:05.17  202.! 3:32.18  202.!   27.01  237.! 4:35.58  206.! 5:43.51  195.! 1:07.53  181.! 7:00.26  193.!
  202. Calos Enrico         48 Vaglia (FI)          GC La Romola                    7:50.39,2  2:13.36,9  (2340)  M147     2179. 18,739 ¦  1:29.47  162.! 2:59.35  170.! 3:28.05  181.!   28.30  290.! 4:28.02  180.! 5:39.25  182.! 1:11.22  240.! 7:04.37  199.!
  203. Brugger Engelbert    50 D-Biessenhofen       RC Kaufbeuren                   7:50.40,7  2:13.38,4  (2707)  M147     2180. 18,738 ¦  1:33.33  215.! 3:12.09  237.! 3:38.49  232.!   26.40  214.! 4:48.00  241.! 5:52.08  223.! 1:04.08  116.! 7:08.28  210.!
  204. Schlembach Franz     49 D-Bad Neustadt       TSV Brendlorenzen e.V.          7:50.43,5  2:13.41,2  (2816)  M147     2182. 18,737 ¦  1:31.44  182.! 3:04.13  196.! 3:30.53  196.!   26.39  213.! 4:36.15  207.! 5:48.58  214.! 1:12.43  262.! 7:04.52  200.!
  205. Heckman Willem       51 NL-RK Hilversum      CYCLETOURS Amsterdam            7:51.32,2  2:14.29,9  (5298)  M147     2199. 18,704 ¦  1:50.23  370.! 3:25.19  301.! 3:50.55  295.!   25.36  169.! 4:57.15  279.! 5:58.52  246.! 1:01.37   73.! 7:07.02  207.!
  206. Bonuccelli Alfredo   48 Camaiore (LU)        GS Pezzini Bike Shop            7:51.41,6  2:14.39,3  (2572)  M147     2202. 18,698 ¦  1:32.18  193.! 3:03.29  190.! 3:30.11  192.!   26.42  216.! 4:33.23  198.! 5:43.43  193.! 1:10.20  222.! 7:05.37  202.!
  207. Rothmund Johann      50 D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofe                                 7:51.57,9  2:14.55,6  (6956)  M147     2210. 18,687 ¦  1:32.07  187.! 3:03.46  193.! 3:31.07  198.!   27.20  247.! 4:35.33  203.! 5:50.19  219.! 1:14.46  283.! 7:09.17  212.!
  208. Navarra Claudio      45 Bologna (BO)                                         7:52.01,2  2:14.58,9  (4573)  M147     2212. 18,685 ¦  1:34.41  224.! 3:06.02  207.! 3:35.31  217.!   29.29  313.! 4:41.51  222.! 5:54.46  230.! 1:12.55  265.! 7:10.40  215.!
  209. Montanari Gianni     48 Reggio Emilia        GS Punto Moda                   7:52.06,0  2:15.03,7  (3949)  M147     2214. 18,682 ¦  1:35.49  246.! 3:03.45  192.! 3:32.36  206.!   28.50  296.! 4:37.40  215.! 5:50.16  218.! 1:12.36  256.! 7:07.20  208.!
  210. Cavessi Pier Paolo   50 Rimini               Endas F.Benzi                   7:53.31,8  2:16.29,5  (5029)  M147     2241. 18,626 ¦  1:35.16  237.! 3:11.54  235.! 3:37.21  224.!   25.26  163.! 4:37.53  216.! 5:48.31  212.! 1:10.38  230.! 7:09.34  213.!
  211. Panichi Claudio      50 Modena               Nuova Corti                     7:53.52,4  2:16.50,1  (1768)  M147     2251. 18,612 ¦  1:28.18  141.! 2:53.33  132.! 3:20.28  143.!   26.54  228.! 4:25.29  168.! 5:46.02  207.! 1:20.32  338.! 7:11.31  216.!
  212. Hester Hanjo         48 D-Finnentrop         TV Attendorn Radsport           7:54.03,3  2:17.01,0  (3594)  M147     2252. 18,605 ¦  1:40.20  295.! 3:10.44  226.! 3:36.05  219.!   25.20  161.! 4:36.38  210.! 5:45.05  202.! 1:08.27  194.! 7:06.33  203.!
  213. Alvarez Fabian       49 D-Rosengarten        Recaro team                     7:54.30,4  2:17.28,1  (7549)  M147     2265. 18,587 ¦  1:43.51  327.! 3:19.39  282.! 3:45.56  276.!   26.16  201.! 4:45.23  231.! 5:56.59  241.! 1:11.36  246.! 7:14.51  226.!
  214. Longhi Veliano       45 Conselice            G.S. Ciclistica Massese         7:55.09,1  2:18.06,8  (7340)  M147     2270. 18,562 ¦  1:33.58  220.! 3:03.15  188.! 3:28.25  184.!   25.09  152.! 4:28.29  183.! 5:45.13  203.! 1:16.43  301.! 7:10.34  214.!
  215. Celin Aldo           49 Vicenza              SC Vicenza S. Pio X             7:55.41,1  2:18.38,8  (3356)  M147     2274. 18,541 ¦  1:25.31   99.! 3:03.46  194.! 3:28.53  185.!   25.07  148.! 4:32.26  195.! 5:41.24  187.! 1:08.58  201.! 7:08.42  211.!
  216. Obojes Josef         47 A-Gries Brenner      Bank Austria                    7:56.03,4  2:19.01,1  (3686)  M147     2283. 18,527 ¦  1:40.42  300.! 3:19.20  276.! 3:45.28  271.!   26.08  194.! 4:47.33  238.! 5:55.30  231.! 1:07.56  182.! 7:11.49  218.!
  217. Melandri Paolo       49 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                     7:56.06,4  2:19.04,1  (2118)  M147     2284. 18,525 ¦  1:40.36  297.! 3:13.48  245.! 3:41.38  250.!   27.50  270.! 4:47.41  239.! 5:56.50  240.! 1:09.09  208.! 7:14.08  224.!
  218. Hunziker Rene        51 CH-Zürich                                            7:56.18,1  2:19.15,8  (4775)  M147     2288. 18,517 ¦  1:34.52  228.! 3:14.16  249.! 3:38.32  228.!   24.15  112.! 4:38.17  217.! 5:32.37  164.!   54.20   12.! 7:06.45  204.!
  219. Mangili Roberto      48 CH-Castagnola Lugano Associazione Ticinese Cicloama  7:57.29,6  2:20.27,3  (7669)  M147     2299. 18,471 ¦  1:32.16  191.! 3:06.32  212.! 3:34.10  214.!   27.37  258.! 4:42.20  223.! 6:01.21  249.! 1:19.01  328.! 7:15.35  228.!
  220. Zanoni Mario         48 Verona               GS Enjoy Team                   7:57.36,2  2:20.33,9  (3199)  M147     2301. 18,467 ¦  1:39.37  288.! 3:17.19  266.! 3:45.22  269.!   28.03  280.! 4:53.52  267.! 6:07.06  267.! 1:13.13  270.! 7:17.41  231.!
  221. Nasi Pietro          51 Scandiano            Polisp. Ciclistica Scandiano    7:57.42,8  2:20.40,5  (6213)  M147     2302. 18,462 ¦  1:37.55  268.! 3:10.21  225.! 3:38.39  229.!   28.17  287.! 4:41.34  221.! 5:56.40  238.! 1:15.06  286.! 7:15.04  227.!
  222. Pini Giuliano        51 CASTELVETRO MODENA   NUOVA CORTI TEAM SCAPIN         7:57.46,3  2:20.44,0  (7698)  M147     2303. 18,460 ¦  1:26.34  114.! 2:49.37  107.! 3:14.02  112.!   24.25  120.! 4:28.46  184.! 5:41.51  188.! 1:13.04  267.! 7:13.45  223.!
  223. Facchinetti Enzo     46 Sorisole             GS GCA Locate Ponte S.Pietro    7:58.22,1  2:21.19,8  (7605)  M147     2312. 18,437 ¦  1:34.46  226.! 3:11.47  234.! 3:40.16  242.!   28.29  289.! 4:43.06  226.! 5:54.28  229.! 1:11.22  239.! 7:13.23  220.!
  224. Hendrix Chrit        49 NL-LE Middelburg                                     7:59.55,1  2:22.52,8  (3852)  M147     2323. 18,378 ¦  1:40.01  289.! 3:18.56  273.! 3:45.42  275.!   26.45  219.! 4:53.40  266.! 6:01.17  248.! 1:07.36  178.! 7:16.15  229.!
  225. Pinna Paolo          48 Brescia              AS Amatori Ghedesi              8:00.38,2  2:23.35,9  (7699)  M147     2330. 18,350 ¦  1:35.07  234.! 3:19.37  281.! 3:43.26  258.!   23.49   96.! 4:46.19  236.! 5:49.29  216.! 1:03.09   97.! 7:08.27  209.!
  226. Cuypers Lambert      47 B-Hoeselt                                            8:01.05,6  2:24.03,3  (2215)  M147     2337. 18,333 ¦  1:31.23  175.! 3:06.59  214.! 3:32.19  203.!   25.20  160.! 4:55.36  276.! 5:50.42  221.!   55.05   15.! 7:13.27  221.!
  227. Eber Klaus           50 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000            8:02.38,5  2:25.36,2  (1728)  M147     2356. 18,274 ¦  1:35.23  242.! 3:14.05  248.! 3:40.55  246.!   26.50  222.! 4:47.09  237.! 5:53.05  227.! 1:05.55  152.! 7:13.28  222.!
  228. Ackermann David      48 CH-Zürich                                            8:02.44,6  2:25.42,3  (3368)  M147     2358. 18,270 ¦  1:37.40  266.! 3:11.09  229.! 3:39.58  236.!   28.48  295.! 4:49.17  246.! 5:55.53  233.! 1:06.36  165.! 7:17.15  230.!
  229. Probst Gerhard       50 D-Petersaurach       SKK Lichtenau                   8:03.10,2  2:26.07,9  (2888)  M147     2365. 18,254 ¦  1:36.49  255.! 3:15.15  256.! 3:41.40  251.!   26.25  207.! 4:45.58  235.! 5:56.15  235.! 1:10.17  221.! 7:14.13  225.!
  230. Gauder Richard       50 D-Todtmoos           BSG Wehrawald                   8:03.17,8  2:26.15,5  (3630)  M147     2367. 18,249 ¦  1:35.14  235.! 3:08.25  219.! 3:36.38  221.!   28.13  285.! 4:43.31  227.! 5:56.25  237.! 1:12.54  264.! 7:18.40  234.!
  231. Hausch Klaus         50 D-Bad Mergentheim                                    8:03.29,6  2:26.27,3  (5050)  M147     2374. 18,242 ¦  1:35.06  233.! 3:13.17  241.! 3:39.03  233.!   25.46  178.! 4:54.10  269.! 6:03.07  255.! 1:08.57  199.! 7:20.37  244.!
  232. Großkopf Peter       44 A-Bisamberg          Bank Austria                    8:03.42,0  2:26.39,7  (3716)  M147     2380. 18,234 ¦  1:37.09  260.! 3:09.59  223.! 3:38.02  225.!   28.03  281.! 4:51.30  258.! 6:01.37  250.! 1:10.06  219.! 7:19.51  239.!
  233. Blessing Rolf        50 D-Höchstädt          SSV-Höchstädt                   8:04.12,1  2:27.09,8  (2086)  M147     2384. 18,215 ¦  1:37.59  269.! 3:11.11  231.! 3:35.54  218.!   24.42  135.! 4:44.40  229.! 5:52.10  224.! 1:07.30  177.! 7:19.27  236.!
  234. Buzzolani Roberto    51 Argenta (FE)         G.C. Argentano                  8:04.33,1  2:27.30,8  (2557)  M147     2386. 18,202 ¦  1:33.09  200.! 3:04.43  201.! 3:31.48  200.!   27.05  240.! 4:29.17  185.! 5:44.35  199.! 1:15.18  290.! 7:12.29  219.!
  235. Bennewitz Frank      51 D-Chemnitz                                           8:05.08,2  2:28.05,9  (7271)  M147     2402. 18,180 ¦  1:38.22  272.! 3:22.52  293.! 3:49.34  291.!   26.42  215.! 4:54.22  271.! 6:02.33  253.! 1:08.10  188.! 7:20.41  245.!
  236. Paternostro Andrea   48 Pogliano Milanese    S.C. Biringhello Andrea Patern  8:05.37,9  2:28.35,6  (7693)  M147     2408. 18,161 ¦  1:38.43  281.! 3:15.20  258.! 3:44.30  266.!   29.09  303.! 4:45.26  232.! 6:06.55  266.! 1:21.29  343.! 7:20.49  246.!
  237. Grandl Klaus         50 D-Windach            SF Windach                      8:06.32,4  2:29.30,1  (2211)  M147     2420. 18,128 ¦  1:32.56  199.! 3:04.23  199.! 3:29.59  189.!   25.36  170.! 4:34.35  202.! 5:49.53  217.! 1:15.18  289.! 7:19.37  237.!
  238. Bonazza Armando      50 Dese                 GS Dese                         8:06.51,4  2:29.49,1  (1405)  M147     2426. 18,116 ¦  1:26.29  112.! 2:56.33  149.! 3:23.54  159.!   27.21  248.! 4:24.37  164.! 5:48.56  213.! 1:24.19  357.! 7:18.25  233.!
  239. Lavagetto Ettore     48 Novara               Cicli Rivolta                   8:07.09,3  2:30.07,0  (7657)  M147     2431. 18,105 ¦  1:36.09  251.! 3:16.20  262.! 3:46.19  279.!   29.59  326.! 4:59.06  285.! 6:06.44  265.! 1:07.38  179.! 7:20.31  243.!
  240. Rossi Giorgio        50 Podenzano            Pedale Pontolliese              8:07.36,1  2:30.33,8   (824)  M147     2435. 18,088 ¦  1:33.25  211.! 3:04.42  200.! 3:30.45  195.!   26.03  188.! 4:37.17  212.! 5:44.37  200.! 1:07.20  176.! 7:11.49  217.!
  241. Van Tuijl Hubert M.  50 NL-steyl             Ttc venlo                       8:07.43,1  2:30.40,8  (2520)  M147     2437. 18,084 ¦  1:33.46  218.! 3:32.39  329.! 3:57.14  315.!   24.34  131.! 5:00.10  289.! 6:05.57  264.! 1:05.47  148.! 7:17.47  232.!
  242. Bodini Rosolino      46 Cremona              Cicloamatori Avis CR            8:08.18,8  2:31.16,5  (2578)  M147     2439. 18,062 ¦  1:36.54  257.! 3:11.06  228.! 3:42.53  255.!   31.47  363.! 4:50.47  251.! 6:01.53  251.! 1:11.05  234.! 7:20.28  241.!
  243. Merzi Flavio         51 Verona               VINER TEAM EVOLUTION            8:08.29,9  2:31.27,6  (2630)  M147     2441. 18,055 ¦  1:33.14  204.! 3:03.43  191.! 3:31.05  197.!   27.21  249.! 4:32.17  193.! 5:50.27  220.! 1:18.10  319.! 7:22.39  247.!
  244. Visani Walter        48 Forlì                Cis Forlì                       8:09.02,6  2:32.00,3  (8304)  M147     2446. 18,035 ¦  1:27.01  125.! 3:05.33  203.! 3:32.46  208.!   27.13  245.! 4:45.34  233.! 5:58.14  245.! 1:12.39  259.! 7:20.11  240.!
  245. Monelletta Amilcare  47 Bastia Umbra         Cicli Monelletta                8:10.01,3  2:32.59,0  (1871)  M147     2454. 17,999 ¦  1:31.42  181.! 3:01.29  177.! 3:27.54  178.!   26.25  209.! 4:36.23  208.! 5:51.36  222.! 1:15.13  287.! 7:18.56  235.!
  246. Mackowiak Peter      46 D-Bergisch Gladbach  Titan Leverkusen                8:10.31,0  2:33.28,7  (7344)  M147     2461. 17,981 ¦  1:32.29  194.! 3:19.23  277.! 3:45.32  274.!   26.09  196.! 4:44.43  230.! 5:57.46  243.! 1:13.02  266.! 7:26.01  255.!
  247. Sentner Helmut       49 D-Hiltpoltstein      TSV Gräfenberg                  8:10.47,6  2:33.45,3  (6711)  M147     2465. 17,970 ¦  1:40.03  291.! 3:19.36  280.! 3:43.55  262.!   24.19  116.! 5:03.00  296.! 6:09.51  273.! 1:06.50  167.! 7:30.48  264.!
  248. Mathijsen Christ     50 NL-Schaijk           En Route                        8:11.17,5  2:34.15,2  (1221)  M147     2475. 17,952 ¦  1:31.29  178.! 3:01.46  180.! 3:27.51  176.!   26.04  190.! 4:45.47  234.! 5:55.59  234.! 1:10.12  220.! 7:25.23  252.!
  249. Hager Hartmuth       49 D-Altleiningen                                       8:11.32,6  2:34.30,3  (6728)  M147     2486. 17,943 ¦  1:31.07  173.! 3:14.39  252.! 3:40.10  238.!   25.31  166.! 4:51.18  256.! 5:55.48  232.! 1:04.30  125.! 7:19.41  238.!
  250. Grunwald Sigmund     50 D-Ober-Ramstadt                                      8:12.10,2  2:35.07,9  (3579)  M147     2493. 17,920 ¦  1:33.29  213.! 3:02.17  183.! 3:29.17  187.!   26.59  236.! 4:27.53  177.! 5:46.49  211.! 1:18.55  326.! 7:22.58  249.!
  251. Cantù Paolo          49 Carugate (MI)        GS Cicli Casati Monza           8:12.42,9  2:35.40,6  (6993)  M147     2498. 17,900 ¦  1:35.19  240.! 3:07.44  217.! 3:34.39  215.!   26.55  229.! 4:39.48  218.! 5:52.29  225.! 1:12.40  260.! 7:25.47  253.!
  252. Bazuin Marius        49 NL-PX Wassenaar                                      8:12.45,3  2:35.43,0  (3750)  M147     2500. 17,899 ¦  1:35.21  241.! 3:06.50  213.! 3:33.47  210.!   26.56  230.! 4:34.23  201.! 5:56.46  239.! 1:22.23  349.! 7:20.31  242.!
  253. Zappaterra Ezzelino  49 Costa di Rovigo      Nuova corti Team Scapin         8:13.31,4  2:36.29,1  (1441)  M147     2522. 17,871 ¦  1:30.08  165.! 3:11.29  232.! 3:40.50  244.!   29.21  307.! 4:49.21  247.! 6:05.30  262.! 1:16.08  296.! 7:31.41  266.!
  254. Thoms Uwe            50 D-Hamburg                                            8:13.47,6  2:36.45,3  (3835)  M147     2531. 17,861 ¦  1:36.40  254.! 3:17.41  269.! 3:44.25  265.!   26.43  217.! 4:51.34  259.! 6:07.48  268.! 1:16.13  297.! 7:28.08  256.!
  255. Acquisti Fedele      51 Cerbaia              GC La Romola                    8:14.05,7  2:37.03,4  (2336)  M147     2535. 17,850 ¦  1:31.37  180.! 3:00.28  174.! 3:27.14  173.!   26.46  220.! 4:32.56  197.! 5:54.13  228.! 1:21.17  341.! 7:24.11  250.!
  256. Seibold Ernst        47 D-Gerstetten                                         8:14.36,7  2:37.34,4  (3785)  M147     2548. 17,832 ¦  1:32.54  198.! 3:18.19  272.! 3:43.50  260.!   25.30  165.! 4:52.07  260.! 6:03.27  257.! 1:11.20  238.! 7:28.12  257.!
  257. Stötter Siegfried    46 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000            8:14.45,7  2:37.43,4  (1675)  M147     2549. 17,826 ¦  1:35.17  238.! 3:20.51  289.! 3:47.49  286.!   26.57  233.! 4:59.32  287.! 6:03.19  256.! 1:03.47  111.! 7:29.18  261.!
  258. Condotta Lucio       46 Istrana              CC Badoere                      8:15.51,4  2:38.49,1  (3375)  M147     2557. 17,787 ¦  1:45.17  341.! 3:45.40  371.! 4:13.32  370.!   27.52  274.! 5:11.09  318.! 6:11.12  276.! 1:00.02   55.! 7:29.41  262.!
  259. Cretier Willem       47 NL-BJ KERKDRIEL                                      8:16.15,8  2:39.13,5  (8330)  M147     2561. 17,772 ¦  1:42.10  315.! 3:19.29  279.! 3:49.46  293.!   30.17  336.! 4:57.27  280.! 6:15.28  285.! 1:18.01  314.! 7:31.53  267.!
  260. Van Der Zouwen Louis 48 NL-CA EMMEN                                          8:16.18,1  2:39.15,8  (2490)  M147     2562. 17,771 ¦  1:37.00  259.! 3:17.43  271.! 3:45.31  272.!   27.48  267.! 4:53.54  268.! 6:04.32  261.! 1:10.38  229.! 7:24.28  251.!
  261. Visentin Lorenzo     50 Rho                  AMSPO                           8:16.53,0  2:39.50,7  (6803)  M147     2569. 17,750 ¦  1:33.15  205.! 3:06.15  210.! 3:34.59  216.!   28.44  293.! 4:43.48  228.! 5:56.24  236.! 1:12.36  256.! 7:25.55  254.!
  262. Costallat Serg       49 F                    Amicale Cycliste De Courchevel  8:17.15,1  2:40.12,8  (3824)  M147     2574. 17,737 ¦  1:39.09  284.! 3:14.29  250.! 3:43.54  261.!   29.24  310.! 4:49.57  249.! 6:08.05  269.! 1:18.07  318.! 7:29.17  260.!
  263. Eichhorn Norbert     47 D-Ebersdorf          SV-Coburg                       8:18.20,5  2:41.18,2  (2392)  M147     2589. 17,698 ¦  1:38.56  282.! 3:10.21  224.! 3:38.11  226.!   27.50  272.! 4:51.11  254.! 6:02.34  254.! 1:11.23  241.! 7:28.49  258.!
  264. Cavallo Carlo        50 Torino               Albero delle Ruote              8:19.12,8  2:42.10,5  (1457)  M147     2604. 17,667 ¦  1:38.22  271.! 3:12.04  236.! 3:42.27  252.!   30.22  339.! 4:49.59  250.! 6:09.28  271.! 1:19.28  333.! 7:37.35  275.!
  265. Strack Volker        49 D-Nohfelden          RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.       8:19.29,9  2:42.27,6  (5095)  M147     2610. 17,657 ¦  1:36.01  250.! 3:16.54  264.! 3:42.58  256.!   26.03  189.! 4:59.03  284.! 6:10.49  275.! 1:11.45  248.! 7:31.10  265.!
  266. Meyer Arthur         47 CH-Goldach           RV Arbon                        8:20.25,3  2:43.23,0  (2053)  M147     2623. 17,625 ¦  1:38.34  279.! 3:12.56  238.! 3:40.59  247.!   28.03  279.! 4:50.51  252.! 6:14.12  281.! 1:23.21  353.! 7:36.04  272.!
  267. Pozzi Vittorio       48 Malnate VA           U.C. Porto Ceresio              8:21.11,7  2:44.09,4  (7380)  M147     2635. 17,597 ¦  1:33.20  207.! 3:13.16  240.! 3:40.20  243.!   27.04  239.! 4:47.42  240.! 5:57.03  242.! 1:09.20  209.! 7:22.45  248.!
  268. Mannucci Fabrizio    51 Firenze (FI)         GS Bicisport Firenze            8:22.12,1  2:45.09,8  (7495)  M147     2641. 17,562 ¦  1:44.10  330.! 3:24.18  299.! 3:52.04  300.!   27.45  265.! 4:55.19  274.! 5:57.53  244.! 1:02.34   90.! 7:36.52  273.!
  269. Danti Fabrizio       46 Firenze              GS Bicisport Firenze            8:22.14,0  2:45.11,7  (7473)  M147     2642. 17,561 ¦  1:43.17  325.! 3:24.18  298.! 3:52.27  301.!   28.09  284.! 4:55.25  275.! 6:15.16  284.! 1:19.50  336.! 7:36.57  274.!
  270. Heckenberger Hans    48 D-Erlenmoos          SV Ochsenhausen                 8:22.16,0  2:45.13,7  (3542)  M147     2643. 17,560 ¦  1:33.12  202.! 3:09.03  221.! 3:36.47  222.!   27.43  263.! 4:49.07  245.! 5:58.58  247.! 1:09.51  214.! 7:30.46  263.!
  271. Geisler Heinrich     51 D-Solingen                                           8:23.15,5  2:46.13,2  (8070)  M147     2654. 17,525 ¦  1:40.06  292.! 3:37.57  349.! 4:04.18  343.!   26.20  203.! 5:08.56  305.! 6:16.49  294.! 1:07.52  180.! 7:38.51  278.!
  272. D'Odorico Danilo     50 Basaldella           UC Da Poldo                     8:24.11,0  2:47.08,7  (4626)  M147     2665. 17,493 ¦  1:29.30  156.! 3:01.08  176.! 3:30.27  194.!   29.19  306.! 4:53.10  263.! 6:03.42  259.! 1:10.32  226.! 7:39.22  279.!
  273. Sartori Aldo         47 Dubino (SO)          GS Leaders 85                   8:25.01,3  2:47.59,0  (3230)  M147     2676. 17,464 ¦  1:32.13  188.! 3:11.46  233.! 3:40.51  245.!   29.05  301.! 4:42.46  224.! 6:02.09  252.! 1:19.23  331.! 7:28.58  259.!
  274. Omassi Luigi         50 Paderno Franciacorta US Padernese Rist. Giardino     8:25.18,7  2:48.16,4  (7075)  M147     2682. 17,454 ¦  1:40.17  294.! 3:19.59  283.! 3:47.24  284.!   27.24  250.! 4:55.09  273.! 6:09.33  272.! 1:14.24  279.! 7:35.52  271.!
  275. Halm Harry           45 CH-Ascona                                            8:26.05,6  2:49.03,3  (2453)  M147     2689. 17,427 ¦  1:30.18  167.! 3:23.24  296.! 3:51.02  297.!   27.37  257.! 5:06.26  303.! 6:15.30  286.! 1:09.03  204.! 7:42.13  283.!
  276. Vlemmix Gerard       46 NL-AR EINDHOVEN      CYCLETOURS Amsterdam            8:27.26,4  2:50.24,1  (5323)  M147     2707. 17,381 ¦  1:35.16  236.! 3:14.35  251.! 3:41.26  248.!   26.51  224.! 4:54.35  272.! 6:05.42  263.! 1:11.06  235.! 7:32.18  268.!
  277. Hollinger Josef      50 D-Rohrdorf           TSV - Rohrdorf                  8:27.38,5  2:50.36,2  (3598)  M147     2708. 17,374 ¦  1:42.53  323.! 3:27.15  310.! 3:54.21  305.!   27.06  243.! 5:12.13  324.! 6:16.52  295.! 1:04.38  126.! 7:42.11  282.!
  278. Messner Joachim      45 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                      8:28.50,4  2:51.48,1  (2612)  M147     2726. 17,333 ¦  1:53.24  376.! 3:29.34  319.! 3:55.39  310.!   26.05  192.! 5:09.43  311.! 6:17.03  296.! 1:07.20  175.! 7:40.25  280.!
  279. Guerra Sandrino      49 Altavilla Vicentina  UC Valmarana                    8:29.39,1  2:52.36,8  (7216)  M147     2738. 17,305 ¦  1:33.23  210.! 3:09.25  222.! 3:43.19  257.!   33.53  373.! 4:59.49  288.! 6:13.36  279.! 1:13.47  274.! 7:35.50  270.!
  280. Orsenigo Carlo       45 Como                 GS. Como in Bici                8:29.48,5  2:52.46,2  (7076)  M147     2740. 17,300 ¦  1:42.02  314.! 3:26.23  308.! 3:55.47  311.!   29.23  308.! 5:06.08  302.! 6:18.01  298.! 1:11.53  251.! 7:41.30  281.!
  281. Winterholler Jürgen  51 D-Bobingen           Radteam Aichach 2000            8:30.09,3  2:53.07,0  (1635)  M147     2746. 17,288 ¦  1:41.36  309.! 3:17.29  268.! 3:46.57  281.!   29.28  312.! 4:58.25  282.! 6:16.08  291.! 1:17.43  313.! 7:44.19  291.!
  282. Bartoli Giuseppe     49 Senigallia           Club Amici della Bici Senigall  8:30.23,0  2:53.20,7  (4483)  M147     2751. 17,281 ¦  1:40.47  302.! 3:30.29  323.! 3:55.28  308.!   24.58  144.! 5:02.22  294.! 6:03.46  260.! 1:01.23   69.! 7:32.40  269.!
  283. Weiler Alfred        48 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                  8:30.42,1  2:53.39,8  (4430)  M147     2757. 17,270 ¦  1:38.37  280.! 3:15.01  254.! 3:44.00  263.!   28.59  297.! 4:48.51  244.! 6:10.43  274.! 1:21.51  345.! 7:38.09  277.!
  284. Borneman Hans        50 NL-MZ Eindhoven                                      8:30.59,6  2:53.57,3  (2501)  M147     2759. 17,260 ¦  1:39.15  285.! 3:20.30  285.! 3:49.39  292.!   29.08  302.! 5:02.02  292.! 6:13.34  278.! 1:11.32  244.! 7:37.50  276.!
  285. Zwart Jac            47 NL-Heeze             Tourclub Heeze                  8:31.02,1  2:53.59,8  (4092)  M147     2760. 17,259 ¦  1:57.17  379.! 3:59.30  382.! 4:23.14  380.!   23.44   88.! 5:24.19  356.! 6:27.52  318.! 1:03.33  106.! 7:46.11  293.!
  286. Jeanguenin René      44 F-Dasle              ASC Autos Peugeot               8:31.20,6  2:54.18,3  (7770)  M147     2761. 17,248 ¦  1:33.33  214.! 3:19.17  275.! 3:47.08  282.!   27.51  273.! 4:49.49  248.! 6:03.34  258.! 1:13.45  273.! 7:46.29  294.!
  287. Steinberger Manfred  44 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft    8:31.24,8  2:54.22,5  (2795)  M147     2762. 17,246 ¦  1:40.38  298.! 3:25.47  304.! 3:54.24  306.!   28.36  292.! 5:05.04  300.! 6:19.59  300.! 1:14.54  285.! 7:42.55  286.!
  288. Ranelli Armando      51 Avezzano             G.S. Fortunato                  8:31.54,9  2:54.52,6  (6948)  M147     2769. 17,229 ¦  1:34.37  223.! 3:11.11  230.! 3:38.43  231.!   27.31  253.! 4:55.55  277.! 6:14.58  283.! 1:19.02  329.! 7:43.52  289.!
  289. Amberg Alex          50 CH-Kriens                                            8:32.41,9  2:55.39,6  (6705)  M147     2779. 17,203 ¦  1:41.21  304.! 3:28.00  314.! 3:55.30  309.!   27.30  252.! 5:01.24  290.! 6:13.12  277.! 1:11.48  249.! 7:43.28  288.!
  290. Demateis Walter      47 Pianezza TO          Team Stroppa - Jolly            8:32.50,5  2:55.48,2  (1119)  M147     2782. 17,198 ¦  1:40.39  299.! 3:16.19  261.! 3:46.42  280.!   30.23  340.! 4:54.16  270.! 6:15.58  290.! 1:21.41  344.! 7:43.24  287.!
  291. Eckes Alfred         44 D-Wallhausen                                         8:33.53,1  2:56.50,8  (7303)  M147     2796. 17,163 ¦  1:37.22  262.! 3:16.56  265.! 3:45.57  277.!   29.01  300.! 5:02.17  293.! 6:16.35  293.! 1:14.18  276.! 7:42.26  284.!
  292. Del Manso Giovanni   44 Salerno              GS C. Salernitana "Nicola Roma  8:35.00,4  2:57.58,1  (6650)  M147     2810. 17,125 ¦  1:34.28  222.! 3:25.30  302.! 3:51.47  299.!   26.16  202.! 5:01.58  291.! 6:08.59  270.! 1:07.01  172.! 7:49.36  299.!
  293. Verheij Ton          50 NL-Arnhem            En Route                        8:35.10,6  2:58.08,3  (1282)  M147     2820. 17,120 ¦  1:35.03  232.! 3:13.29  244.! 3:39.38  234.!   26.08  193.! 5:07.28  304.! 6:15.38  287.! 1:08.09  187.! 7:42.54  285.!
  294. Gorini Italo         50 Murlo                AS Monteroni d'Arbia            8:35.13,3  2:58.11,0  (7877)  M147     2822. 17,118 ¦  1:44.19  331.! 3:30.03  322.! 4:00.49  329.!   30.46  354.! 5:11.14  319.! 6:25.59  312.! 1:14.45  282.! 7:47.58  298.!
  295. Schubert Siegfried   51 D-Nürnberg                                           8:35.16,7  2:58.14,4  (8171)  M147     2823. 17,116 ¦  1:44.45  337.! 3:33.50  334.! 4:04.29  344.!   30.39  353.! 5:10.10  312.! 6:21.41  304.! 1:11.30  242.! 7:43.52  290.!
  296. Bergamo Rodolfo      47 Montebelluna         SC G.F. Pinarello               8:35.48,1  2:58.45,8  (1904)  M147     2827. 17,099 ¦  1:37.34  264.! 3:18.56  274.! 3:49.33  290.!   30.36  350.! 4:56.58  278.! 6:21.26  302.! 1:24.28  359.! 7:47.15  296.!
  297. Salvador Antonio     50 Fontanafredda PN     Maronese Mobili                 8:36.05,1  2:59.02,8  (1949)  M147     2830. 17,090 ¦  1:37.40  266.! 3:15.23  259.! 3:45.25  270.!   30.02  327.! 4:51.23  257.! 6:14.39  282.! 1:23.15  352.! 7:47.46  297.!
  298. Frick Franz          50 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute            8:36.46,5  2:59.44,2  (2798)  M147     2840. 17,067 ¦  1:46.19  345.! 3:35.05  343.! 4:04.54  347.!   29.48  321.! 5:14.18  331.! 6:31.41  329.! 1:17.23  308.! 7:54.41  310.!
  299. Bosmans Dirk         49 B-Edegem                                             8:39.54,6  3:02.52,3  (2423)  M147     2877. 16,964 ¦  1:38.25  275.! 3:17.42  270.! 3:45.32  273.!   27.49  269.! 4:57.49  281.! 6:17.41  297.! 1:19.51  337.! 7:52.03  303.!
  300. Rossignolo Corrado   51 Milano               Bar Letizia in Bike             8:40.31,7  3:03.29,4  (6117)  M147     2881. 16,944 ¦  1:38.26  276.! 3:13.55  246.! 3:45.10  268.!   31.15  359.! 4:50.52  253.! 6:21.52  305.! 1:31.00  375.! 7:47.14  295.!
  301. Conte Celestino      50 Bolzano              SC Altair                       8:40.33,6  3:03.31,3  (1829)  M147     2882. 16,943 ¦  1:42.35  321.! 3:28.52  316.! 3:57.51  318.!   28.59  299.! 5:04.52  298.! 6:23.53  307.! 1:19.00  327.! 7:54.41  309.!
  302. Franceschini Giorgio 44 Bologna              Polisportiva Lame               8:40.48,2  3:03.45,9  (3489)  M147     2884. 16,935 ¦  1:44.49  338.! 3:35.49  345.! 4:05.14  349.!   29.24  311.! 5:10.59  315.! 6:28.30  322.! 1:17.30  310.! 7:51.28  301.!
  303. Giovanardi Gianluca  50 Felino               GS Piemme                       8:42.07,4  3:05.05,1  (3411)  M147     2903. 16,892 ¦  1:41.47  310.! 3:26.07  306.! 3:56.43  313.!   30.36  349.! 5:09.29  310.! 6:28.15  321.! 1:18.46  325.! 7:53.51  307.!
  304. Engles André         49 F-Perouse            ASC AUTOS PEUGEOT               8:42.10,2  3:05.07,9  (7603)  M147     2906. 16,891 ¦  1:36.20  252.! 3:20.37  286.! 3:48.52  289.!   28.14  286.! 4:53.16  264.! 6:25.32  311.! 1:32.16  378.! 7:51.36  302.!
  305. Trojovsky Gunter     44 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000            8:43.08,3  3:06.06,0  (1668)  M147     2921. 16,859 ¦  1:40.45  301.! 3:22.01  290.! 3:48.03  287.!   26.02  187.! 5:15.53  336.! 6:27.26  315.! 1:11.32  245.! 7:54.34  308.!
  306. Büschl Alfred        50 D-Oberhausen         BSC Oberhausen                  8:43.21,9  3:06.19,6  (2718)  M147     2924. 16,852 ¦  1:46.22  346.! 3:33.51  336.! 4:01.50  334.!   27.59  278.! 5:11.07  316.! 6:26.38  313.! 1:15.30  292.! 7:52.32  305.!
  307. Rini Cesare          47 Riglione PI          GS Passuello                    8:44.12,2  3:07.09,9  (4865)  M147     2931. 16,825 ¦  1:32.32  195.! 3:15.18  257.! 3:41.27  249.!   26.08  195.! 4:58.31  283.! 6:15.57  289.! 1:17.26  309.! 7:45.12  292.!
  308. Schmidtke Bernd      49 D-Rheine             RSC Rheine                      8:45.13,2  3:08.10,9  (8248)  M147     2939. 16,792 ¦  1:40.02  290.! 3:38.05  351.! 4:04.31  345.!   26.25  208.! 5:14.10  330.! 6:30.08  326.! 1:15.58  294.! 7:54.46  311.!
  309. Schleicher Robert    49 D-Altheim                                            8:47.07,5  3:10.05,2  (3805)  M147     2964. 16,732 ¦  1:48.05  358.! 3:29.43  321.! 3:57.24  316.!   27.40  260.! 5:11.43  321.! 6:25.05  309.! 1:13.21  271.! 7:50.32  300.!
  310. Hardy Pierre         46 F-Etouvans           ASC Autos Peugeot               8:47.07,7  3:10.05,4  (3843)  M147     2965. 16,732 ¦  1:42.31  319.! 3:28.53  317.! 3:58.06  322.!   29.13  304.! 5:10.40  314.! 6:20.46  301.! 1:10.06  218.! 7:56.39  316.!
  311. Koppold Gottfried    51 D-Peißenberg         RC - 72 Peiting                 8:47.29,7  3:10.27,4  (5483)  M147     2969. 16,720 ¦  1:35.19  239.! 3:13.18  242.! 3:39.40  235.!   26.22  204.! 4:52.15  261.! 6:21.27  303.! 1:29.12  370.! 7:52.23  304.!
  312. Drexel Walter        45 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000            8:47.31,3  3:10.29,0  (1665)  M147     2970. 16,719 ¦  1:44.59  340.! 3:35.56  346.! 4:06.24  353.!   30.27  345.! 5:11.16  320.! 6:27.46  317.! 1:16.29  299.! 7:55.10  313.!
  313. Hermans Frans        44 B-Kasterlef          WTC De Sprinters                8:47.42,9  3:10.40,6  (3842)  M147     2973. 16,713 ¦  1:34.58  230.! 3:14.02  247.! 3:47.10  283.!   33.08  370.! 4:48.01  242.! 6:16.26  292.! 1:28.25  368.! 8:03.45  329.!
  314. Wiench Viktor        51 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000            8:48.00,3  3:10.58,0  (1667)  M147     2979. 16,704 ¦  1:31.23  176.! 3:33.54  337.! 3:58.56  324.!   25.02  145.! 5:20.44  350.! 6:27.54  319.! 1:07.09  173.! 7:59.29  319.!
  315. Schreiber Günter     51 D-Friedrichshafen                                    8:48.11,1  3:11.08,8  (3804)  M147     2982. 16,698 ¦  1:39.21  287.! 3:33.51  335.! 4:01.33  332.!   27.42  261.! 5:12.36  327.! 6:14.01  280.! 1:01.24   70.! 7:55.34  314.!
  316. Boneschi Giorgio     44 ARESE (MI)           Amatori Velo Lainate            8:48.14,3  3:11.12,0  (2579)  M147     2984. 16,697 ¦  1:39.01  283.! 3:22.42  292.! 3:51.08  298.!   28.26  288.! 5:05.01  299.! 6:28.06  320.! 1:23.04  351.! 7:58.11  317.!
  317. Klingenfeld Wolfgang 50 D-Rümmingen                                          8:49.22,4  3:12.20,1  (2419)  M147     2992. 16,661 ¦  1:40.25  296.! 3:25.47  303.! 3:52.41  303.!   26.53  226.! 5:10.33  313.! 6:27.02  314.! 1:16.29  298.! 7:53.42  306.!
  318. Böttcher Roland      50 D-Chemnitz           Team Blitzpunkt Chemnitz        8:49.56,7  3:12.54,4  (7571)  M147     2998. 16,643 ¦  2:11.17  383.! 3:52.41  376.! 4:21.25  375.!   28.44  294.! 5:28.37  369.! 6:37.22  343.! 1:08.44  196.! 8:01.52  325.!
  319. Caprin Luigi         44 Altavilla Vicentina  UC Valmarana                    8:50.04,4  3:13.02,1  (1038)  M147     3000. 16,639 ¦  1:42.53  324.! 3:26.13  307.! 3:58.01  321.!   31.48  364.! 5:09.19  306.! 6:35.07  337.! 1:25.48  363.! 7:58.45  318.!
  320. Geistbeck Alfred     48 D-Aresing            Radteam Aichach 2000            8:50.20,5  3:13.18,2  (1710)  M147     3005. 16,630 ¦  1:40.17  293.! 3:32.09  326.! 4:01.48  333.!   29.38  317.! 5:14.48  333.! 6:27.34  316.! 1:12.45  263.! 7:54.47  312.!
  321. Tiengo Inerio        47 Occhieppo Inferiore  CAP Biella                      8:50.27,9  3:13.25,6  (3278)  M147     3006. 16,626 ¦  1:43.58  328.! 3:32.28  328.! 4:03.04  340.!   30.35  348.! 5:22.23  355.! 6:32.55  333.! 1:10.32  225.! 7:59.49  320.!
  322. Zambonin Dorino      46 Padova               GS Bagareo Belmonte             8:50.54,9  3:13.52,6  (7950)  M147     3008. 16,612 ¦  1:42.43  322.! 3:32.58  332.! 4:02.56  338.!   29.57  324.! 5:13.29  328.! 6:38.50  348.! 1:25.20  361.! 8:02.41  328.!
  323. Hückmann Friedrich   45 D-Lohr                                               8:51.24,6  3:14.22,3  (2835)  M147     3010. 16,597 ¦  1:38.23  273.! 3:17.22  267.! 3:44.53  267.!   27.31  253.! 4:52.18  262.! 6:15.55  288.! 1:23.37  354.! 7:55.53  315.!
  324. Voit Gerhard         51 D-Obermichelbach     Rössleins Radler-Eck            8:51.28,9  3:14.26,6  (8195)  M147     3012. 16,595 ¦  1:41.55  311.! 3:33.00  333.! 4:02.38  336.!   29.38  316.! 5:15.33  334.! 6:28.56  323.! 1:13.23  272.! 8:02.21  327.!
  325. Reiber Gerhard       46 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft    8:51.30,2  3:14.27,9  (4359)  M147     3013. 16,594 ¦  1:46.16  344.! 3:39.01  355.! 4:08.15  357.!   29.14  305.! 5:24.49  358.! 6:43.15  356.! 1:18.26  322.! 8:05.19  334.!
  326. Cattai Mario         46 CH-Cadro (Ticino)                                    8:52.30,5  3:15.28,2  (3758)  M147     3021. 16,563 ¦  1:49.15  363.! 3:38.50  354.! 4:09.10  360.!   30.19  337.! 5:17.24  342.! 6:32.38  332.! 1:15.13  288.! 8:01.34  324.!
  327. Wolinski Eberhard    49 D-Geislingen/Steige  TG Geislingen/Steige            8:53.18,2  3:16.15,9  (2955)  M147     3025. 16,538 ¦  1:39.17  286.! 3:15.47  260.! 3:43.29  259.!   27.42  262.! 5:05.37  301.! 6:22.33  306.! 1:16.55  305.! 8:06.52  338.!
  328. Bonechi Luca         51 Castelnuovo Berarden Parco Ciclistico del Chianti    8:53.22,3  3:16.20,0  (7851)  M147     3028. 16,536 ¦  1:42.31  318.! 3:22.23  291.! 3:52.30  302.!   30.06  329.! 5:02.22  295.! 6:33.25  335.! 1:31.02  376.! 8:04.31  332.!
  329. Brust Heribert       47 D-Wolfersweiler      RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.       8:54.36,9  3:17.34,6  (5027)  M147     3036. 16,497 ¦  1:47.51  357.! 3:40.38  359.! 4:06.14  352.!   25.35  168.! 5:16.20  337.! 6:24.26  308.! 1:08.05  185.! 8:00.32  322.!
  330. Schutte Sieto        48 NL-Amsterdam         En Route                        8:56.19,1  3:19.16,8  (1242)  M147     3050. 16,445 ¦  1:49.14  362.! 3:38.17  352.! 4:06.52  355.!   28.35  291.! 5:21.37  352.! 6:32.02  331.! 1:10.24  223.! 8:06.11  335.!
  331. Kuipers Jan          50 NL-Nieuwegein        En Route                        8:56.28,2  3:19.25,9  (1868)  M147     3054. 16,440 ¦  1:48.15  359.! 3:27.53  313.! 3:58.21  323.!   30.27  346.! 5:09.22  308.! 6:33.26  336.! 1:24.04  356.! 8:07.58  340.!
  332. Heidinger Helmut     51 D-Ludwigshafen       RV Böhl                         8:57.05,3  3:20.03,0  (6574)  M147     3059. 16,421 ¦  1:42.01  313.! 3:30.54  324.! 3:57.56  320.!   27.01  238.! 5:03.10  297.! 6:19.59  299.! 1:16.48  303.! 8:00.36  323.!
  333. Fischer Horst        50 D-Coburg                                             8:57.16,2  3:20.13,9  (6309)  M147     3062. 16,416 ¦  1:41.24  305.! 3:24.46  300.! 3:54.49  307.!   30.03  328.! 5:11.08  317.! 6:29.13  324.! 1:18.04  315.! 8:00.26  321.!
  334. Marogna Aristide     46 Marmirolo            Pedale Marmirolese              8:57.36,0  3:20.33,7  (2403)  M147     3066. 16,406 ¦  1:44.09  329.! 3:26.02  305.! 3:56.16  312.!   30.13  334.! 5:17.05  340.! 6:42.45  354.! 1:25.39  362.! 8:09.41  344.!
  335. Geiger Hans          45 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   G.S. TV Weiler                  8:57.44,7  3:20.42,4  (4242)  M147     3067. 16,401 ¦  1:44.41  336.! 3:34.13  339.! 4:03.43  341.!   29.30  314.! 5:11.59  322.! 6:39.23  349.! 1:27.23  365.! 8:08.50  341.!
  336. Otto Alfred          44 D-Sebnitz                                            8:57.49,4  3:20.47,1  (6666)  M147     3069. 16,399 ¦  1:35.27  243.! 3:13.04  239.! 3:40.14  240.!   27.09  244.! 4:59.22  286.! 6:30.44  328.! 1:31.22  377.! 8:04.32  333.!
  337. Rainer Ernst         45 D-Kuchen             FTSV Kuchen                     8:58.39,5  3:21.37,2  (6947)  M147     3076. 16,374 ¦  1:44.49  339.! 3:37.32  347.! 4:07.57  356.!   30.24  343.! 5:21.36  351.! 6:43.38  357.! 1:22.02  347.! 8:06.49  336.!
  338. Stubenrauch Axel     44 D-Ochsenhausen       SV Ochsenhausen                 8:58.50,7  3:21.48,4  (3550)  M147     3078. 16,368 ¦  1:48.44  361.! 3:32.46  331.! 4:02.57  339.!   30.11  332.! 5:12.30  326.! 6:39.52  350.! 1:27.22  364.! 8:10.22  346.!
  339. Pecchioli Pietro     48 Scandicci            Polisportiva S.Quirico Firenze  8:58.52,7  3:21.50,4  (7512)  M147     3079. 16,367 ¦  1:41.34  307.! 3:28.59  318.! 4:01.23  331.!   32.23  366.! 5:13.39  329.! 6:33.03  334.! 1:19.24  332.! 8:06.52  337.!
  340. Castagnola Nicola    49 Recco GE             GS Avis Ligure                  8:58.55,3  3:21.53,0  (3380)  M147     3080. 16,366 ¦  1:38.08  270.! 3:34.50  342.! 4:04.32  346.!   29.41  319.! 5:17.28  343.! 6:30.10  327.! 1:12.41  261.! 8:04.13  331.!
  341. Marsch Jürgen        50 D-Lüdenscheid        RSG Märkisches Sauerland        8:58.57,6  3:21.55,3  (4975)  M147     3081. 16,364 ¦  1:37.30  263.! 3:24.04  297.! 3:51.01  296.!   26.57  232.! 5:19.29  347.! 6:30.02  325.! 1:10.33  227.! 8:04.05  330.!
  342. Bartels Jan          47 NL-Swalmen           Dahmen Cycling                  8:59.58,2  3:22.55,9   (625)  M147     3087. 16,334 ¦  1:44.23  333.! 3:27.16  311.! 3:59.56  326.!   32.40  368.! 5:15.51  335.! 6:40.11  352.! 1:24.19  358.! 8:10.22  347.!
  343. Lecchi Bruno         50 Paderno Dugnano                                      9:00.59,4  3:23.57,1  (8108)  M147     3097. 16,303 ¦  1:34.48  227.! 3:20.41  287.! 3:48.35  288.!   27.54  275.! 5:14.25  332.! 6:31.57  330.! 1:17.32  311.! 8:09.30  342.!
  344. Neusser Heinz        48 D-Sigmaringen        RSC Sigmaringen                 9:02.40,4  3:25.38,1  (6214)  M147     3116. 16,252 ¦  1:37.35  265.! 3:23.19  295.! 4:00.29  327.!   37.09  379.! 5:24.33  357.! 6:47.27  368.! 1:22.53  350.! 8:17.42  357.!
  345. Cristoferi Teresio   44 Faenza               CRAL Banzola USL Faenza         9:02.49,5  3:25.47,2  (8277)  M147     3117. 16,248 ¦  1:46.38  347.! 3:27.13  309.! 3:57.29  317.!   30.16  335.! 5:17.04  339.! 6:36.08  339.! 1:19.03  330.! 8:07.20  339.!
  346. Caccetta Angelo      51 Pisa                                                 9:02.51,1  3:25.48,8  (6710)  M147     3118. 16,247 ¦  1:44.39  334.! 3:31.47  325.! 3:59.36  325.!   27.49  268.! 5:09.24  309.! 6:37.28  344.! 1:28.03  366.! 8:13.17  351.!
  347. Hoven Heribert       50 D-München                                            9:02.56,3  3:25.54,0  (4772)  M147     3119. 16,244 ¦  1:47.37  355.! 3:27.28  312.! 3:57.52  319.!   30.23  340.! 5:12.20  325.! 6:36.23  340.! 1:24.03  355.! 8:09.34  343.!
  348. Hennig Jürgen        48 D-Karlsruhe          RSV C.Forchheim                 9:03.29,1  3:26.26,8  (2826)  M147     3123. 16,228 ¦  1:49.24  365.! 3:34.35  341.! 4:05.14  348.!   30.38  351.! 5:20.12  349.! 6:38.26  347.! 1:18.13  321.! 8:11.20  350.!
  349. Meijer Jan           46 NL-LA- Bavel                                         9:05.02,9  3:28.00,6  (3926)  M147     3138. 16,182 ¦  1:47.02  352.! 3:42.23  366.! 4:12.02  365.!   29.39  318.! 5:19.30  348.! 6:37.36  345.! 1:18.06  316.! 8:14.20  354.!
  350. Sonnleitner Gerhard  51 D-Kümmersbruck       TV Kötzling                     9:05.25,3  3:28.23,0  (6237)  M147     3140. 16,170 ¦  1:42.17  316.! 3:44.20  370.! 4:19.54  374.!   35.33  378.! 5:27.17  368.! 6:45.56  365.! 1:18.39  324.! 8:10.14  345.!
  351. Berger Rolf          49 D-Ochsenhausen       SV Ochsenhausen                 9:05.28,8  3:28.26,5  (3538)  M147     3142. 16,169 ¦  1:35.51  248.! 3:16.20  263.! 3:44.15  264.!   27.55  276.! 5:22.11  354.! 6:37.51  346.! 1:15.40  293.! 8:13.22  352.!
  352. Thiel Albrecht       51 D-Dortmund           Landesportbund Nordrhein-Westf  9:06.59,6  3:29.57,3  (8258)  M147     3147. 16,124 ¦  1:49.23  364.! 3:41.28  362.! 4:10.28  361.!   28.59  298.! 5:25.38  361.! 6:45.15  360.! 1:19.36  335.! 8:11.18  349.!
  353. Hettich Lukas        48 D-München            CAS München                     9:07.08,1  3:30.05,8  (4152)  M147     3148. 16,120 ¦  1:38.23  274.! 3:39.16  357.! 4:06.48  354.!   27.32  255.! 5:19.10  345.! 6:36.26  341.! 1:17.16  307.! 8:10.57  348.!
  354. Frisch Bernd         48 D-Essen              Sturmvogel Wattenscheid         9:08.00,4  3:30.58,1  (4184)  M147     3152. 16,094 ¦  1:38.28  277.! 3:28.51  315.! 3:56.59  314.!   28.08  283.! 5:19.15  346.! 6:39.53  351.! 1:20.38  340.! 8:13.29  353.!
  355. Hecht Gottfried      49 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000            9:10.02,9  3:33.00,6  (1643)  M147     3163. 16,034 ¦  1:37.12  261.! 3:20.05  284.! 3:46.05  278.!   25.59  186.! 5:17.58  344.! 6:25.14  310.! 1:07.15  174.! 8:17.23  356.!
  356. Fatzer Alfred        45 CH-Dägerlen          VC Seuzach                      9:12.27,7  3:35.25,4  (3988)  M147     3180. 15,964 ¦  1:50.16  369.! 3:51.46  374.! 4:21.55  376.!   30.09  330.! 5:37.44  379.! 6:54.41  375.! 1:16.56  306.! 8:23.22  366.!
  357. Hollokoi Laszlo      50 CH-Seuzach           VC Seuzach                      9:12.35,0  3:35.32,7  (3986)  M147     3181. 15,961 ¦  1:50.24  371.! 3:52.27  375.! 4:22.26  377.!   29.59  325.! 5:37.54  380.! 6:54.45  376.! 1:16.51  304.! 8:23.28  368.!
  358. Hermans Peter        46 NL-PV VENLO Blerick  CYCLETOURS Amsterdam            9:12.56,9  3:35.54,6  (5300)  M147     3182. 15,950 ¦  1:52.12  373.! 3:39.10  356.! 4:13.37  372.!   34.27  377.! 5:26.27  366.! 6:44.33  359.! 1:18.06  317.! 8:21.09  362.!
  359. Giustacchini Roberto 48 Noviglio MI          GS Circ. Person. Comit          9:13.00,8  3:35.58,5  (2670)  M147     3184. 15,948 ¦  1:46.49  349.! 3:32.42  330.! 4:04.12  342.!   31.30  361.! 5:25.35  360.! 6:47.53  369.! 1:22.17  348.! 8:21.30  363.!
  360. Celi Enzo            44 Bellante TE          GS Bike Bellante                9:13.19,7  3:36.17,4  (4461)  M147     3186. 15,939 ¦  1:44.40  335.! 3:42.11  364.! 4:12.02  364.!   29.50  323.! 5:29.38  370.! 6:45.44  364.! 1:16.06  295.! 8:23.45  369.!
  361. Heiß Hartwig         44 D-Estenfeld          Soli Rimpar                     9:14.02,7  3:37.00,4  (2830)  M147     3187. 15,919 ¦  1:49.58  367.! 3:42.57  367.! 4:13.22  369.!   30.24  342.! 5:30.31  371.! 6:49.04  371.! 1:18.33  323.! 8:20.00  360.!
  362. Vaessen Lei          44 NL-Swalmen           Dahmen Cycling                  9:14.05,6  3:37.03,3  (1161)  M147     3189. 15,917 ¦  1:44.21  332.! 3:32.12  327.! 4:02.34  335.!   30.21  338.! 5:17.15  341.! 6:47.04  367.! 1:29.48  372.! 8:14.45  355.!
  363. Slagt E              44 NL-BD Meppel         CYCLETOURS Amsterdam            9:14.40,9  3:37.38,6  (5313)  M147     3191. 15,901 ¦  1:53.19  375.! 3:43.03  368.! 4:13.36  371.!   30.32  347.! 5:26.07  363.! 6:45.38  362.! 1:19.31  334.! 8:24.12  371.!
  364. Morgenbrodt Ulrich   49 D-Limburgerhof                                       9:15.42,3  3:38.40,0  (3698)  M147     3201. 15,871 ¦  1:50.12  368.! 3:34.23  340.! 4:05.50  351.!   31.27  360.! 5:16.38  338.! 6:46.28  366.! 1:29.50  373.! 8:19.48  359.!
  365. Bossin Ulrich        45 D-Kleinmachnow       RC Charlottenburg Berlin        9:16.18,8  3:39.16,5  (2975)  M147     3204. 15,854 ¦  1:46.43  348.! 3:35.21  344.! 4:05.35  350.!   30.13  333.! 5:24.49  359.! 6:53.50  372.! 1:29.00  369.! 8:22.17  365.!
  366. Schiff Rudi          50 D-Ochsenhausen       SV Ochsenhausen                 9:16.52,8  3:39.50,5  (3548)  M147     3206. 15,838 ¦  1:52.14  374.! 3:34.03  338.! 4:00.38  328.!   26.34  211.! 5:21.44  353.! 6:43.40  358.! 1:21.55  346.! 8:19.10  358.!
  367. Bril Dik             48 NL-Giesbeek          En Route                        9:16.58,3  3:39.56,0  (1175)  M147     3207. 15,835 ¦  1:49.43  366.! 3:37.32  348.! 4:10.37  362.!   33.04  369.! 5:26.10  364.! 6:42.57  355.! 1:16.46  302.! 8:21.52  364.!
  368. Peschi Piero         49 La Romola FI         GC La Romola                    9:17.05,2  3:40.02,9  (2326)  M147     3210. 15,832 ¦  1:42.00  312.! 3:29.42  320.! 4:00.54  330.!   31.12  358.! 5:12.12  323.! 6:36.54  342.! 1:24.42  360.! 8:20.56  361.!
  369. Amann Artur          48 D-Geislingen         TSV Geislingen                  9:19.14,2  3:42.11,9  (6281)  M147     3217. 15,771 ¦  1:41.29  306.! 3:41.17  360.! 4:09.08  359.!   27.50  271.! 5:31.02  372.! 6:45.40  363.! 1:14.37  281.! 8:23.59  370.!
  370. Kübler Rolf          47 D-Geislingen         RSV Geislingen                  9:19.14,8  3:42.12,5  (6324)  M147     3218. 15,771 ¦  1:41.34  308.! 3:40.35  358.! 4:10.44  363.!   30.09  331.! 5:31.11  373.! 6:45.34  361.! 1:14.23  278.! 8:25.32  374.!
  371. Turchi Paolo         48 La Romola            GC La Romola                    9:19.35,0  3:42.32,7  (2339)  M147     3219. 15,761 ¦  1:42.22  317.! 3:23.19  294.! 3:52.57  304.!   29.38  315.! 5:09.20  307.! 6:42.15  353.! 1:32.55  379.! 8:23.23  367.!
  372. Cagnana Federico     47 Trescore (CR)        GS Cicli Baronchelli            9:23.30,2  3:46.27,9  (2604)  M147     3233. 15,652 ¦  1:47.43  356.! 3:38.02  350.! 4:08.42  358.!   30.39  352.! 5:25.56  362.! 6:54.08  374.! 1:28.11  367.! 8:25.11  373.!
  373. Pasman Hekon         49 NL-Leiden            En Route                        9:24.46,5  3:47.44,2  (1229)  M147     3237. 15,616 ¦  1:48.36  360.! 3:41.22  361.! 4:13.19  368.!   31.56  365.! 5:26.11  365.! 6:56.43  377.! 1:30.32  374.! 8:31.54  377.!
  374. Achenbach Robert     46 D-Eschborn                                           9:25.50,5  3:48.48,2  (4126)  M147     3242. 15,587 ¦  1:47.11  353.! 3:46.18  372.! 4:26.54  384.!   40.36  380.! 5:44.30  383.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----! 8:35.53  379.!
  375. Lang Klaus           49 D-Horb               SGCT                            9:26.29,0  3:49.26,7  (5005)  M147     3248. 15,569 ¦  1:57.35  380.! 4:00.17  383.! 4:34.31  387.!   34.13  375.! 5:48.15  385.! 7:02.04  381.! 1:13.48  275.! 8:29.18  376.!
  376. Vicari Livio         50 S. Silvestro         SC Formigosa Carra Atala        9:26.39,1  3:49.36,8  (1336)  M147     3253. 15,565 ¦  1:47.22  354.! 3:42.12  365.! 4:15.52  373.!   33.40  372.! 5:26.58  367.! 7:00.18  380.! 1:33.20  381.! 8:24.43  372.!
  377. Schwarz Carlo        50 D-Fröndenberg                                        9:30.25,9  3:53.23,6  (8172)  M147     3262. 15,461 ¦  1:45.27  342.! 3:59.06  381.! 4:25.55  383.!   26.49  221.! 5:37.06  377.! 6:48.14  370.! 1:11.07  237.! 8:27.30  375.!
  378. Gendotti Mario       49 CH-Prato (Leventina)                                 9:31.05,3  3:54.03,0  (6681)  M147     3266. 15,444 ¦  1:43.35  326.! 3:38.44  353.! 4:23.04  378.!   44.20  382.! 5:36.33  374.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----! 8:32.43  378.!
  379. Dombrowski Hartmut   48 D-Taufkirchen        Lech Angels                     9:33.00,3  3:55.58,0  (5164)  M147     3268. 15,392 ¦  2:06.33  382.! 3:54.28  378.! 4:24.55  382.!   30.26  344.! 5:36.35  375.! 6:54.07  373.! 1:17.32  312.! 8:43.32  382.!
  380. Bugli Antonio        50 Rimini               Endas F.Benzi                   9:34.07,3  3:57.05,0  (2161)  M147     3271. 15,362 ¦  2:00.01  381.! 3:57.02  379.! 4:30.58  385.!   33.56  374.! 5:46.14  384.! 7:06.47  382.! 1:20.33  339.! 8:40.26  381.!
  381. Woll Heinz           49 D-Theley                                             9:34.11,5  3:57.09,2  (3861)  M147     3274. 15,360 ¦  1:55.09  378.! 3:58.40  380.! 4:31.56  386.!   33.15  371.! 5:50.21  386.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----! 8:44.01  383.!
  382. Krucker Kurt         46 CH-Rupperswil        Sport Club Nok                  9:36.07,9  3:59.05,6  (3887)  M147     3279. 15,309 ¦  1:47.00  351.! 3:43.45  369.! 4:13.09  367.!   29.24  309.! 5:37.43  378.! 6:59.07  379.! 1:21.24  342.! 8:38.20  380.!
  383. Miesen Bere          46 NL-Leiden            En Route                        9:41.16,6  4:04.14,3  (1225)  M147     3285. 15,173 ¦  1:53.37  377.! 3:48.46  373.! 4:23.09  379.!   34.23  376.! 5:40.56  382.! 7:14.09  383.! 1:33.12  380.! 8:49.24  385.!
  384. Valle Mauro          51 Trieste              Gensiulia                       8:02.00,5  Falzarego  (7256)  M147     3302.    --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 4:02.44  337.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----! 6:35.57  338.!    ----  ----! 8:02.00  326.!
  385. Guillen Francisco    50 D-Gelsenkirchen      Ustaria Posta                   8:44.21,8  Falzarego  (3570)  M147     3311.    --- ¦  1:51.42  372.! 3:53.30  377.! 4:24.35  381.!   31.04  356.! 5:39.31  381.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----! 8:44.21  384.!
  386. Pietrocola Leonardo  44 San Francesco al C.  Cicli Matergia Cirié            4:29.04,0 Passo Giau  (4108)  M147     3314.    --- ¦  1:16.07   16.! 2:26.58   10.! 2:47.34   10.!   20.35    9.! 3:36.30   11.! 4:29.04    8.!   52.33    7.!    ----  ----!
  387. Bocquet Jacques      49 B-Bouge (Belgio)                                     6:56.44,7 Passo Giau  (7277)  M147     3317.    --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----! 6:56.44  378.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  388. Sailer Gerhard       47 D-Isny               Lech Angels                     5:36.39,5 Selva Cado  (8246)  M147     3322.    --- ¦  1:45.57  343.! 3:41.33  363.! 4:13.03  366.!   31.30  361.! 5:36.39  376.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.