(39) 110km Donne/Frauen 40-54 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - (39) 110km Donne/Frauen 40-54 anni

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                        tempo    ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi !      Corvara !   Campolongo !no Campolongo !    Falzarego !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Corona Anna          61 Morbegno             Ciocc Racing Team               4:28.22,6      -----    (77)  F110     1.    24,592 ¦  1:10.13    1.! 2:22.29    1.! 2:43.05    1.!   20.35    1.! 3:49.13    1.!
    2. Dal Santo Caterina   52 Bolzano              GS Ruote D'oro                  4:46.07,4    17.44,8   (619)  F110     6.    23,066 ¦  1:16.34    2.! 2:33.34    2.! 2:56.29    2.!   22.54    2.! 4:09.11    2.!
    3. Turi Monica          59 Roma                 Veloclub 39 X 26 Roma           4:54.27,2    26.04,6    (31)  F110     9.    22,414 ¦  1:19.18    3.! 2:37.43    3.! 3:01.04    3.!   23.21    3.! 4:14.04    3.!
    4. Del Monaco Elisabett 60 I                    GS Roby Calzature               5:13.13,1    44.50,5  (1001)  F110     13.   21,071 ¦  1:26.49    5.! 2:52.10    5.! 3:17.12    5.!   25.02    4.! 4:32.44    4.!
    5. Erbach Christel      58 D-Ober-Ramstadt                                      5:31.42,3  1:03.19,7   (941)  F110     18.   19,897 ¦  1:33.11    6.! 3:04.19    7.! 3:29.30    7.!   25.10    5.! 4:48.41    5.!
    6. Stradiotto Patrizia  55 Follina (TV)         Miane Bike Team                 5:32.23,1  1:04.00,5   (952)  F110     19.   19,856 ¦  1:33.20    7.! 3:01.18    6.! 3:27.59    6.!   26.41    7.! 4:49.37    6.!
    7. Fritzer Barbara      60 D-Piding                                             5:42.45,8  1:14.23,2   (847)  F110     25.   19,255 ¦  1:36.49    9.! 3:06.46    8.! 3:33.40    8.!   26.53    8.! 4:59.41    7.!
    8. Baldelli Renata      56 Rubiera              S.C. Rubierese                  6:05.46,5  1:37.23,9  (1541)  F110     41.   18,043 ¦  1:36.23    8.! 3:21.08   11.! 3:48.32   10.!   27.24   11.! 5:18.16    8.!
    9. Kandler Brigitte     52 D-Hindelang                                          6:07.43,4  1:39.20,8  (1373)  F110     44.   17,948 ¦  1:38.03   12.! 3:25.09   14.! 3:53.26   14.!   28.17   13.! 5:23.12   11.!
   10. Schafroth Zenta      42 D-Immenstadt         TV Immenstadt Triathlon         6:11.47,1  1:43.24,5   (980)  F110     46.   17,752 ¦  1:42.30   15.! 3:31.25   19.! 4:01.39   18.!   30.13   21.! 5:30.24   15.!
   11. Bodenhöfer Conny     58 D-Waltenhofen        TV- Immenstadt                  6:11.48,1  1:43.25,5   (988)  F110     47.   17,751 ¦  1:42.34   16.! 3:31.18   18.! 4:01.42   19.!   30.24   22.! 5:30.27   16.!
   12. Mambelli Silvia      59 Forlì                Dolce e Albana Doc              6:12.50,3  1:44.27,7   (701)  F110     48.   17,702 ¦  1:23.16    4.! 2:48.45    4.! 3:16.02    4.!   27.16    9.! 5:29.23   14.!
   13. Campagnola Cristina  56 Villafranca di Veron Polisportiva S. giorgio Villaf  6:13.17,3  1:44.54,7  (1456)  F110     50.   17,680 ¦  1:39.47   13.! 3:23.14   13.! 3:52.08   13.!   28.53   15.! 5:26.03   12.!
   14. Habluetzel Annette   57 Camerino             GC Sforzacosta                  6:13.44,2  1:45.21,6  (1082)  F110     51.   17,659 ¦  1:37.39   10.! 3:15.58   10.! 3:45.43    9.!   29.45   19.! 5:19.44    9.!
   15. Fornaciari Loretta   56 Rubiera              S.C. Rubiera                    6:21.46,5  1:53.23,9  (1554)  F110     61.   17,287 ¦  1:44.11   17.! 3:27.12   15.! 3:54.30   15.!   27.18   10.! 5:21.38   10.!
   16. Morger Marianne      58 CH-Affoltern am Albi RRC Amt                         6:23.11,3  1:54.48,7  (1836)  F110     65.   17,223 ¦  1:44.35   18.! 3:30.08   17.! 4:01.24   17.!   31.15   28.! 5:38.21   18.!
   17. Trennheuser Christin 61 D-Syrgenstein        SV Altenberg                    6:23.19,0  1:54.56,4  (1052)  F110     66.   17,218 ¦  1:37.57   11.! 3:21.36   12.! 3:50.05   12.!   28.29   14.! 5:27.04   13.!
   18. Bardill Vreni        52 CH-Jenaz                                             6:23.29,3  1:55.06,7   (769)  F110     67.   17,210 ¦  1:48.37   25.! 3:37.21   22.! 4:07.03   21.!   29.42   18.! 5:35.50   17.!
   19. Weser Undine         59 D-Neustadt                                           6:28.50,5  2:00.27,9  (1397)  F110     71.   16,973 ¦  1:42.22   14.! 3:27.29   16.! 3:57.55   16.!   30.26   23.! 5:39.48   19.!
   20. Schnöll Elfi         61 A-Kuchl                                              6:32.03,7  2:03.41,1  (1513)  F110     72.   16,834 ¦  1:50.30   28.! 3:37.50   23.! 4:09.38   23.!   31.48   29.! 5:41.50   20.!
   21. Malizia Mirella      58 Bellante (TE)        Polisport.Nuova Amore e Vita    6:32.14,2  2:03.51,6   (973)  F110     73.   16,826 ¦  1:51.31   29.! 3:32.05   20.! 4:07.14   22.!   35.08   43.! 5:42.35   21.!
   22. De Vries Stien       58 NL-Spierdijk         En Route                        6:40.59,2  2:12.36,6  (1858)  F110     79.   16,459 ¦  2:01.05   41.! 3:56.04   37.! 4:22.25   31.!   26.21    6.! 5:47.02   22.!
   23. Klaes Christa        60 D-München                                            6:41.19,2  2:12.56,6   (763)  F110     80.   16,445 ¦  1:56.09   39.! 3:44.04   25.! 4:14.11   25.!   30.07   20.! 5:52.02   25.!
   24. Merillon Anne-Marie  60 F-Belfort            ASCAP                           6:41.24,1  2:13.01,5  (1535)  F110     81.   16,442 ¦  1:48.37   24.! 3:39.55   24.! 4:10.29   24.!   30.34   24.! 5:49.15   23.!
   25. Ackermann Frederike  52 CH-Zürich                                            6:43.16,7  2:14.54,1   (766)  F110     82.   16,365 ¦  1:45.46   21.! 3:37.11   21.! 4:06.39   20.!   29.27   17.! 5:50.17   24.!
   26. Van Houselt Gerda    61 NL-Tiel              En Route                        6:46.34,5  2:18.11,9  (1270)  F110     86.   16,233 ¦  1:54.21   36.! 3:45.53   28.! 4:18.02   27.!   32.08   30.! 5:55.12   26.!
   27. Neumann Renate       51 A-Linz                                               6:49.56,9  2:21.34,3   (699)  F110     91.   16,099 ¦  1:52.19   31.! 3:45.40   27.! 4:20.21   28.!   34.41   41.! 5:59.24   27.!
   28. De Kroon Marijke     52 NL-RT ABCOUDE        En Route                        6:58.43,1  2:30.20,5  (1857)  F110     98.   15,762 ¦  1:52.57   32.! 3:51.44   34.! 4:24.56   33.!   33.11   34.! 6:07.02   30.!
   29. Loest Carmen         54 D-Ismaning           Südtiroler Sportfreunde Münche  7:00.24,4  2:32.01,8   (971)  F110     99.   15,699 ¦  1:45.18   20.! 3:44.23   26.! 4:14.58   26.!   30.34   25.! 6:04.46   29.!
   30. Mann Ingrid          52 D-Weistadt           SV Ochsenhausen                 7:04.13,7  2:35.51,1   (755)  F110     100.  15,557 ¦  1:49.35   26.! 3:53.23   35.! 4:25.47   35.!   32.23   33.! 6:09.33   31.!
   31. Feroul Lucienne      49 F-Nozieres           Superbe L'Ardechoise            7:07.33,3  2:39.10,7  (1974)  F110     101.  15,436 ¦  1:45.17   19.! 3:58.00   39.! 4:31.45   39.!   33.45   38.! 6:15.49   32.!
   32. Weese Brigitte       58 D-München            Velo Club Euratom               7:07.55,2  2:39.32,6   (873)  F110     102.  15,423 ¦  2:16.45   47.! 4:09.02   46.! 4:38.16   45.!   29.14   16.! 6:17.57   36.!
   33. Hoffmann Gabriele    55 D-Kirchentellinsfurt Eile Degerschlacht              7:08.56,8  2:40.34,2  (1461)  F110     103.  15,386 ¦  2:10.36   45.! 4:01.30   42.! 4:29.47   37.!   28.17   12.! 6:18.36   37.!
   34. Offenberg Petra      59 D-Bobingen           Radteam Aichach 2000            7:11.26,0  2:43.03,4  (1638)  F110     105.  15,297 ¦  1:46.11   22.! 3:51.02   33.! 4:22.16   30.!   31.14   27.! 6:16.18   33.!
   35. Thierer Klara        50 D-Heidenheim                                         7:11.45,4  2:43.22,8   (789)  F110     106.  15,286 ¦     ----  ----! 3:09.21    9.! 3:49.24   11.!   40.03   47.! 6:02.40   28.!
   36. Belli Stefania       60 Fano                 G.S. Ciclistico CRAL Carifano   7:13.35,0  2:45.12,4  (1313)  F110     107.  15,221 ¦  1:48.13   23.! 3:50.40   32.! 4:25.00   34.!   34.19   39.! 6:17.56   35.!
   37. Panizza Daniela      56 Borgomanero          GS Trapezio                     7:14.10,9  2:45.48,3   (707)  F110     108.  15,201 ¦  1:54.44   37.! 3:55.49   36.! 4:28.06   36.!   32.17   32.! 6:17.56   34.!
   38. Scheffler Gisela     48 D-Silberstraße                                       7:16.40,5  2:48.17,9  (1429)  F110     109.  15,114 ¦  1:59.23   40.! 4:04.19   45.! 4:36.34   43.!   32.14   31.! 6:20.06   38.!
   39. Herschlein Hedwig    60 D-Aalen              RRC Aalen                       7:17.22,8  2:49.00,2  (1442)  F110     112.  15,089 ¦  1:53.30   34.! 3:58.53   41.! 4:29.59   38.!   31.05   26.! 6:20.08   39.!
   40. Castelli Paola       55 Roma                 Petit Velo                      7:18.19,2  2:49.56,6   (577)  F110     113.  15,057 ¦  1:49.38   27.! 3:47.56   29.! 4:21.37   29.!   33.40   37.! 6:21.38   40.!
   41. Mamei Roberta        55 Rubiera              Societá Team Bike 2000          7:22.15,1  2:53.52,5  (1562)  F110     117.  14,923 ¦  1:55.05   38.! 3:58.15   40.! 4:31.55   40.!   33.40   36.! 6:24.46   41.!
   42. Giaretta Maria Luisa 51 Verona               Equipe 94                       7:24.36,2  2:56.13,6  (1800)  F110     121.  14,844 ¦  2:01.40   42.! 4:02.59   43.! 4:37.39   44.!   34.40   40.! 6:26.47   42.!
   43. Grund Monika         50 D-Wolfschlugen       TSV Wolfschlugen                7:25.30,2  2:57.07,6   (910)  F110     123.  14,814 ¦  1:52.09   30.! 3:50.19   30.! 4:23.49   32.!   33.29   35.! 6:28.03   43.!
   44. Kaufmann Hildegard   53 D-Todtmoos           BSG Wehrawald                   7:26.14,0  2:57.51,4   (761)  F110     124.  14,790 ¦  2:02.09   43.! 4:03.04   44.! 4:39.35   46.!   36.31   44.! 6:35.48   45.!
   45. Bruijnes Vullinghs M 56 NL-GL Amersfoort                                     7:31.48,6  3:03.26,0   (774)  F110     127.  14,607 ¦  1:52.57   32.! 3:50.40   31.! 4:32.12   41.!   41.32   49.! 6:32.34   44.!
   46. Boser Helga          44 D-RAIN/LECH          Radteam Aichach 2000            7:41.09,1  3:12.46,5  (1661)  F110     131.  14,311 ¦  1:53.58   35.! 3:57.47   38.! 4:34.53   42.!   37.06   45.! 6:37.04   46.!
   47. Franz Gaby           49 D-Todtmoos                                           7:41.14,3  3:12.51,7   (942)  F110     132.  14,309 ¦  2:03.55   44.! 4:09.34   47.! 4:47.56   47.!   38.22   46.! 6:46.37   48.!
   48. Stone Abigail        58 ISR-jerusalem        Team trisport                   7:44.11,6  3:15.49,0   (867)  F110     133.  14,218 ¦  2:16.48   48.! 4:17.48   49.! 5:00.22   49.!   42.34   50.! 6:45.55   47.!
   49. Krell Lorraine Heath 60 GB-Manchester                                        7:55.38,5  3:27.15,9  (1847)  F110     138.  13,875 ¦  2:16.53   49.! 4:19.12   50.! 5:00.33   50.!   41.21   48.! 6:52.08   49.!
   50. Singvogel Sabine     61 D-Fellbach           TSV Schmiden                    7:56.26,0  3:28.03,4   (781)  F110     139.  13,852 ¦  2:14.57   46.! 4:17.13   48.! 4:52.13   48.!   34.59   42.! 6:53.15   50.!
  ---  Fabbri Luciana       48 San Pancrazio        Apc i- Sociaroda               squalifica      -----  (1587)  F110              --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:32.31  ----!    ----  ----! 4:19.18  ----!
  ---  Valisella Graziella  48 San Pancrazio        Apc i- Sociaroda               squalifica      -----   (689)  F110              --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:47.23  ----!    ----  ----! 4:34.15  ----!
  ---  Spada Pierangela     54 San Pancrazio        Apc i- Sociaroda               squalifica      -----   (690)  F110              --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:47.23  ----!    ----  ----! 4:34.16  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.