(38) 110km Donne/Frauen 19-39 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - (38) 110km Donne/Frauen 19-39 anni

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                        tempo    ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi !      Corvara !   Campolongo !no Campolongo !    Falzarego !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Benedetti Tatiana    80 Mereto di Tomba      GS S.Marco Chiarcosso           4:29.35,5      -----   (654)  F110     2.    24,481 ¦  1:10.48    1.! 2:21.01    1.! 2:42.09    1.!   21.07    1.! 3:51.05    1.!
    2. Cantini Alessandra   69 Scarperia            GS Formigli                     4:38.45,8     9.10,3   (733)  F110     3.    23,675 ¦  1:16.40    2.! 2:29.42    2.! 2:51.48    2.!   22.05    3.! 4:01.33    2.!
    3. Steinhauser Doris    74 D-Tettnang                                           4:42.14,9    12.39,4   (865)  F110     4.    23,383 ¦  1:17.35    3.! 2:30.36    3.! 2:52.55    3.!   22.18    4.! 4:01.50    3.!
    4. Neumann Fiona        65 D-Achmühle           RSC Isartal                     4:43.22,7    13.47,2   (975)  F110     5.    23,290 ¦  1:18.58    6.! 2:33.18    4.! 2:54.48    4.!   21.30    2.! 4:06.22    4.!
    5. Strauss Margit       70 Muhlwald             Bike Technik                    4:50.33,1    20.57,6  (1620)  F110     7.    22,715 ¦  1:19.47    7.! 2:36.25    5.! 2:59.09    5.!   22.43    5.! 4:11.58    5.!
    6. Cacitti Debora       69 Tolmezzo             Carnia Bike                     4:52.42,7    23.07,2  (1409)  F110     8.    22,547 ¦  1:17.52    4.! 2:37.06    6.! 3:00.16    6.!   23.10    7.! 4:12.38    6.!
    7. Pastè Mary           65 Chivasso             K2 Cycleteam                    4:56.36,5    27.01,0   (621)  F110     10.   22,251 ¦  1:18.52    5.! 2:38.05    7.! 3:01.19    7.!   23.14    8.! 4:16.52    7.!
    8. Brustolin Michela    70 Cremona              Pedale fidentino                5:00.34,2    30.58,7   (814)  F110     11.   21,958 ¦  1:22.18    9.! 2:41.44    8.! 3:04.46    8.!   23.02    6.! 4:21.04    8.!
    9. Zancarli Silvia      68 Arco                 Team Giuliani Cicli             5:01.07,7    31.32,2  (1523)  F110     12.   21,917 ¦  1:22.14    8.! 2:43.18    9.! 3:08.55    9.!   25.36   18.! 4:22.55    9.!
   10. Weinkötz Nicole      66 D-Weisenhiem                                         5:13.43,3    44.07,8  (1439)  F110     14.   21,037 ¦  1:29.39   16.! 2:53.26   11.! 3:17.40   10.!   24.13   10.! 4:32.51   10.!
   11. Menzá Diana          72 Carpi                Team Iacco Bike                 5:18.05,7    48.30,2   (697)  F110     15.   20,748 ¦  1:28.25   15.! 2:53.59   12.! 3:18.13   11.!   24.14   11.! 4:37.30   12.!
   12. Flygaze Agneta       65 S-Uppsala                                            5:18.31,4    48.55,9  (1484)  F110     16.   20,720 ¦  1:26.45   13.! 2:55.50   14.! 3:20.01   13.!   24.11    9.! 4:35.48   11.!
   13. Cerrato Paola        65 Savignano sul Rubico Albero delle Ruote              5:26.28,7    56.53,2   (734)  F110     17.   20,215 ¦  1:26.41   11.! 2:54.53   13.! 3:19.49   12.!   24.56   14.! 4:41.57   13.!
   14. Battaglia Marica     69 Pieve di Soligo      SC Solighetto                   5:37.24,8  1:07.49,3  (1545)  F110     20.   19,560 ¦  1:35.05   21.! 3:01.07   17.! 3:28.14   17.!   27.06   23.! 4:56.56   17.!
   15. Vatteroni Sabrina    67 Ameglia              G.S. GRAZIANO BATTISTINI        5:37.39,3  1:08.03,8  (1392)  F110     21.   19,546 ¦  1:26.43   12.! 2:57.38   15.! 3:24.43   15.!   27.05   22.! 4:53.08   15.!
   16. Lunardon Angela      67 Biella (BI)          Amici Ciclismo Valdengo         5:38.58,8  1:09.23,3  (1945)  F110     22.   19,470 ¦  1:26.05   10.! 2:53.05   10.! 3:20.43   14.!   27.38   32.! 4:50.28   14.!
   17. Muhr Tamara          72 A-Frankenmarkt                                       5:40.26,7  1:10.51,2  (1774)  F110     23.   19,386 ¦  1:31.53   17.! 3:03.34   18.! 3:28.28   18.!   24.53   13.! 4:55.44   16.!
   18. Buogo Monica         72 Combai di Miane      SC Solighetto                   5:41.55,8  1:12.20,3  (1547)  F110     24.   19,302 ¦  1:37.05   29.! 3:07.52   22.! 3:34.22   22.!   26.30   19.! 4:59.44   18.!
   19. Mayer Sissi          63 D-Bad Reichenhall    SK Bad Reichenhall              5:46.37,6  1:17.02,1    (15)  F110     26.   19,040 ¦  1:36.16   25.! 3:06.20   20.! 3:33.41   20.!   27.21   27.! 5:01.59   20.!
   20. Ehrgott Susanne      72 D-München            Lech Angels                     5:51.43,7  1:22.08,2  (1059)  F110     27.   18,764 ¦  1:27.53   14.! 2:58.02   16.! 3:26.13   16.!   28.11   34.! 5:01.56   19.!
   21. Quaglio Cinzia       71 Farra di Soligo      SC Solighetto                   5:51.49,2  1:22.13,7  (1566)  F110     28.   18,759 ¦  1:38.02   37.! 3:17.51   33.! 3:44.40   31.!   26.49   20.! 5:06.20   22.!
   22. Bubner Marion        67 CH-Zug                                               5:52.32,7  1:22.57,2   (999)  F110     29.   18,721 ¦  1:37.08   30.! 3:11.41   24.! 3:39.17   25.!   27.35   30.! 5:08.21   24.!
   23. Morisi Milena        72 San Giovanni in Pers Cicli Boschetti                 5:53.47,4  1:24.11,9  (1540)  F110     30.   18,655 ¦  1:36.03   24.! 3:21.06   37.! 3:48.24   33.!   27.17   25.! 5:08.56   26.!
   24. Pensa Patrizia       64 Mariano Comense      Ciclistica Erbese               5:54.32,2  1:24.56,7   (719)  F110     31.   18,615 ¦  1:37.57   36.! 3:16.22   30.! 3:41.49   27.!   25.27   16.! 5:10.50   28.!
   25. Annast Karin         74 D-Passau             RSV Passau                      5:54.32,5  1:24.57,0   (767)  F110     32.   18,615 ¦  1:37.54   35.! 3:15.32   29.! 3:43.44   29.!   28.12   35.! 5:13.26   29.!
   26. Girelli Silvia       72 San Mauro Pascoli    Sidermec f. lli Vitali          5:54.47,7  1:25.12,2  (1801)  F110     33.   18,602 ¦  1:35.41   22.! 3:05.16   19.! 3:33.15   19.!   27.59   33.! 5:10.10   27.!
   27. Walch Erika          63 D-Bad Reichenhall                                    5:55.08,5  1:25.33,0   (879)  F110     34.   18,584 ¦  1:36.49   26.! 3:06.45   21.! 3:33.41   21.!   26.56   21.! 5:08.31   25.!
   28. Dirr Susanne         69 D-Reichersbeuern     WSV Bad Tölz                    5:55.39,2  1:26.03,7  (1120)  F110     35.   18,557 ¦  2:08.38   86.! 3:36.07   51.! 4:01.04   45.!   24.57   15.! 5:16.02   31.!
   29. Viziano Monica       66 Verona               Glaxowellcome                   5:56.00,8  1:26.25,3   (959)  F110     36.   18,538 ¦  1:34.13   19.! 3:08.12   23.! 3:36.57   23.!   28.45   42.! 5:07.22   23.!
   30. Lei Carmen           63 Sassuolo             Team Iacco Bike                 5:58.00,9  1:28.25,4   (696)  F110     37.   18,434 ¦  1:35.48   23.! 3:13.34   26.! 3:40.53   26.!   27.19   26.! 5:13.40   30.!
   31. Dudel Cornelia       64 D-Gaißach                                            5:59.28,7  1:29.53,2  (1418)  F110     38.   18,359 ¦  1:33.36   18.! 3:12.46   25.! 3:37.22   24.!   24.36   12.! 5:03.33   21.!
   32. Rudhart Trixi        72 D-Oberammergau       TSV Oberammergau                6:02.45,2  1:33.09,7  (1818)  F110     39.   18,194 ¦  1:38.35   39.! 3:24.12   39.! 3:53.34   40.!   29.21   50.! 5:23.28   36.!
   33. Woud Irma            70 NL-Utrecht                                           6:04.04,3  1:34.28,8  (1521)  F110     40.   18,128 ¦  1:39.24   40.! 3:16.56   32.! 3:51.40   37.!   34.43   81.! 5:19.47   33.!
   34. Poroli Tiziana       65 Campione D'Italia CO Cantiere Nautico Donato Caldè   6:06.33,4  1:36.57,9   (706)  F110     42.   18,005 ¦  1:37.26   33.! 3:16.54   31.! 3:42.25   28.!   25.31   17.! 5:20.14   34.!
   35. Cacciari Tiziana     68 L'Aquila             Cicli Ricci                     6:07.29,3  1:37.53,8  (1408)  F110     43.   17,959 ¦  1:43.04   48.! 3:20.50   36.! 3:49.32   35.!   28.42   41.! 5:18.49   32.!
   36. Bunte Hanneke        79 NL-Zeist                                             6:10.10,3  1:40.34,8  (1478)  F110     45.   17,829 ¦  1:41.28   43.! 3:25.37   42.! 3:53.02   39.!   27.25   28.! 5:20.35   35.!
   37. Viel Mirella         64 Pordenone            G.C. Amici del Pedale UNIFIN    6:12.58,2  1:43.22,7  (1034)  F110     49.   17,695 ¦  1:37.04   28.! 3:24.44   40.! 3:54.24   41.!   29.40   51.! 5:24.36   38.!
   38. Colzani Maria Luisa  62 Merone               GS Cicli Spreafico              6:14.21,8  1:44.46,3  (1331)  F110     52.   17,629 ¦  1:40.53   41.! 3:18.40   34.! 3:49.15   34.!   30.35   58.! 5:25.03   39.!
   39. Tomas Amelia         62 Giaveno TO           Biscotti Sanganesi              6:14.58,4  1:45.22,9  (1074)  F110     53.   17,601 ¦  1:43.33   49.! 3:29.47   45.! 3:58.50   43.!   29.02   45.! 5:26.03   40.!
   40. Wozasek Monika       71 D-Wörnsmühl          SZ Neuhaus                      6:15.21,2  1:45.45,7   (937)  F110     54.   17,583 ¦  1:37.13   31.! 3:22.35   38.! 3:52.59   38.!   30.24   57.! 5:30.02   44.!
   41. Donat Sonja          77 Bolzano                                              6:17.04,5  1:47.29,0   (175)  F110     55.   17,503 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   42. Zandonella Martina   85 Trieste              GENSIULIA                       6:17.47,6  1:48.12,1  (1466)  F110     56.   17,469 ¦  1:41.49   44.! 3:33.38   49.! 4:02.42   49.!   29.04   46.! 5:28.44   41.!
   43. Lovato Mara          71 Desio                GS Cicloamatori Melegnano       6:18.51,6  1:49.16,1  (1311)  F110     57.   17,420 ¦  1:45.48   58.! 3:30.12   46.! 3:58.54   44.!   28.41   40.! 5:29.38   43.!
   44. Fernkopf Robyn       66 D-Kolbermoor                                         6:19.08,2  1:49.32,7  (3334)  F110     58.   17,407 ¦  1:34.39   20.! 3:13.39   27.! 3:43.47   30.!   30.08   54.! 5:24.29   37.!
   45. Fontani Alessandra   67 I                    Team Zanolini Bike Professiona  6:19.36,4  1:50.00,9  (1485)  F110     59.   17,386 ¦  1:37.31   34.! 3:13.43   28.! 3:44.52   32.!   31.09   64.! 5:35.47   47.!
   46. Lorch Gudrun         63 D-Pfullingen         Vfl Pfullingen                  6:19.48,5  1:50.13,0   (630)  F110     60.   17,377 ¦  1:43.37   50.! 3:20.08   35.! 3:50.27   36.!   30.18   56.! 5:29.17   42.!
   47. Beutler Ursula       65 CH-Zug                                               6:22.44,7  1:53.09,2  (1037)  F110     62.   17,243 ¦  1:38.08   38.! 3:24.54   41.! 3:56.28   42.!   31.33   68.! 5:32.34   45.!
   48. Stelzer Gertraud     63 D-München                                            6:22.55,6  1:53.20,1   (866)  F110     63.   17,235 ¦  1:40.54   42.! 3:37.04   54.! 4:05.31   53.!   28.27   39.! 5:35.25   46.!
   49. Niederstetter Helga  ?? Bolzano                                              6:22.57,5  1:53.22,0   (172)  F110     64.   17,234 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   50. Fill Ramona          76 A-St. Martin bei Lof                                 6:24.05,9  1:54.30,4   (780)  F110     68.   17,183 ¦  1:43.47   51.! 3:37.08   56.! 4:06.57   57.!   29.48   53.! 5:40.48   49.!
   51. Schöttl Barbara      63 D-Weilheim                                           6:24.06,4  1:54.30,9   (839)  F110     69.   17,182 ¦  1:42.17   46.! 3:37.34   57.! 4:06.20   55.!   28.46   43.! 5:36.51   48.!
   52. Gütling Marika       78 D-Karlstadt                                          6:28.42,9  1:59.07,4   (845)  F110     70.   16,979 ¦  1:46.17   60.! 3:35.45   50.! 4:04.52   52.!   29.07   47.! 5:40.50   50.!
   53. Kaufmann Karin       67 D-Weingarten         TKD-Baindt e.V.                 6:34.59,0  2:05.23,5   (998)  F110     74.   16,709 ¦  2:03.15   84.! 3:48.04   66.! 4:15.14   63.!   27.09   24.! 5:47.07   55.!
   54. Hayduk Barbara       65 D-Fürth                                              6:35.51,5  2:06.16,0   (851)  F110     75.   16,672 ¦  1:41.53   45.! 3:36.16   52.! 4:04.31   51.!   28.14   37.! 5:41.17   51.!
   55. Paulus Susanne       70 D-Tholey             RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.       6:36.43,8  2:07.08,3  (1026)  F110     76.   16,635 ¦  1:46.42   61.! 3:51.13   69.! 4:18.48   66.!   27.35   31.! 5:51.49   59.!
   56. Gruber Sarah         78 D-Troley Theley                                      6:37.35,1  2:07.59,6   (756)  F110     77.   16,600 ¦  1:45.36   55.! 3:32.43   48.! 4:03.20   50.!   30.37   59.! 5:45.09   53.!
   57. Ghiselli Alessia     67 Lucca                                                6:38.01,0  2:08.25,5   (892)  F110     78.   16,582 ¦  1:45.23   54.! 3:40.17   61.! 4:09.29   60.!   29.12   49.! 5:45.29   54.!
   58. Pelger Bettina       66 FL-Triesen                                           6:43.44,6  2:14.09,1   (803)  F110     83.   16,347 ¦  1:46.59   64.! 3:37.48   59.! 4:08.00   58.!   30.11   55.! 5:47.57   57.!
   59. Filzwieser Gudrun    70 A-Waidhofen an der Y Tzw Waidhofen                   6:44.58,8  2:15.23,3   (782)  F110     84.   16,297 ¦  1:42.55   47.! 3:27.12   43.! 4:01.49   47.!   34.36   79.! 5:53.25   61.!
   60. Schwan Elke          62 D-Tholey             RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.       6:46.15,4  2:16.39,9  (1029)  F110     85.   16,245 ¦  1:46.43   62.! 3:51.14   70.! 4:18.49   67.!   27.35   29.! 5:54.11   62.!
   61. Eder Sabine          68 D-Altrip                                             6:46.49,6  2:17.14,1   (626)  F110     87.   16,223 ¦  1:36.50   27.! 3:38.13   60.! 4:06.26   56.!   28.13   36.! 5:42.16   52.!
   62. Jurgeleit Dorothea   80 D-Karlstadt                                          6:46.56,6  2:17.21,1   (918)  F110     88.   16,218 ¦  1:37.18   32.! 3:28.07   44.! 4:02.02   48.!   33.55   73.! 5:48.01   58.!
   63. Reindl Edith         66 D-Berg Höhenrain                                     6:47.05,3  2:17.29,8   (775)  F110     89.   16,212 ¦  1:50.48   67.! 3:37.40   58.! 4:05.56   54.!   28.16   38.! 5:47.17   56.!
   64. Poppke Sabine        64 D-Ludwigsburg        TF Feuerbach                    6:49.48,2  2:20.12,7   (925)  F110     90.   16,105 ¦  1:46.48   63.! 3:37.06   55.! 4:08.52   59.!   31.46   70.! 5:55.28   63.!
   65. Joos Kathy           67 D-München            Lech Angels                     6:50.20,4  2:20.44,9  (1065)  F110     92.   16,084 ¦  1:44.41   53.! 3:36.54   53.! 4:11.36   61.!   34.41   80.! 6:00.33   65.!
   66. Lacalamita Anna      64 La Spezia            GS Tarros                       6:50.49,5  2:21.14,0  (1602)  F110     93.   16,065 ¦  1:47.46   65.! 3:46.08   63.! 4:18.49   67.!   32.40   71.! 5:58.11   64.!
   67. Riedl Monika         69 D-Stuttgart                                          6:53.04,2  2:23.28,7   (863)  F110     94.   15,977 ¦  1:51.58   68.! 3:48.22   67.! 4:18.10   64.!   29.48   52.! 5:51.49   60.!
   68. Christa Monika       75 D-Altenau                                            6:53.43,1  2:24.07,6   (604)  F110     95.   15,952 ¦  2:00.50   83.! 3:46.50   64.! 4:18.27   65.!   31.36   69.! 6:06.42   68.!
   69. Holler Claudia       70 D-Rohr                                               6:56.45,1  2:27.09,6   (709)  F110     96.   15,836 ¦  1:53.38   69.! 3:47.27   65.! 4:21.45   69.!   34.18   78.! 6:05.35   66.!
   70. Balli Verena         66 CH-Dübendorf                                         6:56.55,2  2:27.19,7  (1542)  F110     97.   15,830 ¦  1:44.35   52.! 3:30.47   47.! 4:01.30   46.!   30.42   60.! 6:06.24   67.!
   71. Prati Maria Cristina 67 Cesenatico           Ponente Sangrilà                7:09.19,4  2:39.43,9   (950)  F110     104.  15,373 ¦  1:45.47   56.! 4:05.27   80.! 4:37.00   79.!   31.32   67.! 6:13.30   69.!
   72. Brunnmeier Eva Maria 69 D-Oberschleißheim                                    7:16.43,9  2:47.08,4   (828)  F110     110.  15,112 ¦  1:59.22   80.! 4:13.35   84.! 4:47.27   83.!   33.52   72.! 6:22.34   71.!
   73. Van De Weijer Joland 70 NL-Amsterdam         En Route                        7:17.22,0  2:47.46,5  (1260)  F110     111.  15,090 ¦  1:49.15   66.! 3:43.04   62.! 4:12.14   62.!   29.09   48.! 6:23.13   72.!
   74. Andress Claudia      67 D-München            Lech Angels                     7:19.06,9  2:49.31,4  (1055)  F110     114.  15,030 ¦  1:54.54   73.! 3:56.34   73.! 4:30.30   72.!   33.56   75.! 6:25.48   75.!
   75. Schmauss Susanne     68 D-München            GS di Monaco                    7:20.18,5  2:50.43,0   (997)  F110     115.  14,989 ¦  1:57.04   78.! 4:01.01   76.! 4:32.33   74.!   31.31   65.! 6:30.26   80.!
   76. Dinter Barbara       67 D-München                                            7:21.47,0  2:52.11,5  (1002)  F110     116.  14,939 ¦  1:54.39   72.! 3:58.46   75.! 4:32.42   75.!   33.56   74.! 6:27.27   77.!
   77. Doppelgatz Pia       66 D-Köln                                               7:23.30,1  2:53.54,6  (2354)  F110     118.  14,881 ¦  1:45.47   57.! 3:58.26   74.! 4:33.57   77.!   35.30   84.! 6:28.46   78.!
   78. Pavoncelli Anna      67 Verona               GS Enjoy Team                   7:23.32,6  2:53.57,1   (713)  F110     119.  14,880 ¦  1:58.24   79.! 3:51.22   71.! 4:25.22   71.!   33.59   76.! 6:25.44   74.!
   79. Sine Susan           62 D-Garmisch-Partenkir                                 7:23.47,6  2:54.12,1  (1515)  F110     120.  14,871 ¦  1:54.05   70.! 4:02.31   77.! 4:31.29   73.!   28.58   44.! 6:20.25   70.!
   80. Fraas Elke           73 D-Münchberg          Skiclub Münchberg               7:25.16,8  2:55.41,3  (1021)  F110     122.  14,822 ¦  1:55.21   75.! 4:18.08   85.! 4:49.39   84.!   31.31   66.! 6:35.44   81.!
   81. Gotz Gunta           69 A-Wien               Bank Austria                    7:26.34,6  2:56.59,1   (772)  F110     125.  14,779 ¦  1:55.13   74.! 3:50.02   68.! 4:24.53   70.!   34.50   82.! 6:25.50   76.!
   82. Campagnuolo Silvana  67 Palermo              G.S. Totò Cannatella            7:30.53,6  3:01.18,1   (900)  F110     126.  14,637 ¦  2:00.37   82.! 4:04.55   79.! 4:35.59   78.!   31.04   63.! 6:24.34   73.!
   83. Gritzbach Alexia     65 D-Utzmemmingen       Lech Angels                     7:33.32,0  3:03.56,5  (1063)  F110     128.  14,552 ¦  1:59.59   81.! 4:06.37   81.! 4:41.51   82.!   35.14   83.! 6:40.15   83.!
   84. Lackinger Katrin     76 D-Gosbach                                            7:35.17,1  3:05.41,6   (932)  F110     129.  14,496 ¦  2:10.37   87.! 4:26.36   87.! 4:57.27   87.!   30.50   62.! 6:42.22   84.!
   85. Seiband Andrea       68 D-München            Lech Angels                     7:37.38,5  3:08.03,0  (1070)  F110     130.  14,421 ¦  1:46.01   59.! 4:07.52   82.! 4:38.35   80.!   30.43   61.! 6:30.25   79.!
   86. Flad Margot          65 D-Böttingen                                          7:47.08,6  3:17.33,1   (834)  F110     134.  14,128 ¦  1:57.00   77.! 4:12.34   83.! 4:51.47   85.!   39.13   87.! 6:46.37   85.!
   87. Knor Miriam          70 D-Regensburg                                         7:48.51,3  3:19.15,8  (1595)  F110     135.  14,076 ¦  1:56.38   76.! 4:04.17   78.! 4:41.04   81.!   36.47   85.! 6:57.14   87.!
   88. Tosch Sabine         63 D-Cottbus            Lok Raw Cottbus                 7:51.11,6  3:21.36,1   (788)  F110     136.  14,006 ¦  2:07.32   85.! 4:22.18   86.! 4:56.21   86.!   34.02   77.! 6:52.30   86.!
   89. Schadt Stefanie      64 D-München                                            7:51.17,5  3:21.42,0   (785)  F110     137.  14,004 ¦  1:54.11   71.! 3:56.05   72.! 4:32.54   76.!   36.48   86.! 6:36.27   82.!
  ---  Romani Raffaella     65 Barchi di Asola      Velo Club Fiumana              squalifica      -----  (1509)  F110              --- ¦  1:09.23  ----! 2:18.21  ----! 2:39.19  ----!   20.58  ----! 3:44.31  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.