(36) 110km Uomini/Herren 58-65 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - (36) 110km Uomini/Herren 58-65 anni

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                        tempo    ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi !      Corvara !   Campolongo !no Campolongo !    Falzarego !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Corallini Alberto    39 Ferrara              GC Francesco Moser              4:52.23,3      -----  (2592)  M110     258.  22,572 ¦  1:20.45    1.! 2:36.38    1.! 2:59.03    1.!   22.24    1.! 4:13.45    1.!
    2. Posch Franz          42 A-Raglitz            Bank Austria                    5:06.15,8    13.52,5  (3703)  M110     394.  21,550 ¦  1:26.16    3.! 2:49.37    2.! 3:13.39    2.!   24.02    3.! 4:27.00    2.!
    3. Lex Rudolf           41 D-Bad Heilbrunn      TSV Benediktbeuern              5:07.28,9    15.05,6  (3878)  M110     406.  21,464 ¦  1:27.44    5.! 2:50.07    3.! 3:16.10    4.!   26.02   11.! 4:33.44    3.!
    4. Borchi Remo          43 Empoli (FI)          G.S. Ruedatox                   5:15.22,9    22.59,6  (4686)  M110     482.  20,927 ¦  1:27.44    4.! 2:51.08    5.! 3:15.55    3.!   24.46    4.! 4:34.22    4.!
    5. Soligo Bruno         37 Bassano del Grappa ( Team Cavalera                   5:24.10,2    31.46,9  (5469)  M110     557.  20,359 ¦  1:23.22    2.! 2:50.53    4.! 3:16.33    5.!   25.39    9.! 4:41.37    5.!
    6. Capezzuoli Paolo     43 Borgo San Lorenzo    GS Formigli                     5:26.37,2    34.13,9  (6291)  M110     579.  20,206 ¦  1:31.41   11.! 3:06.12   16.! 3:30.06   13.!   23.54    2.! 4:46.29    7.!
    7. Mombelli Silvio      39 Prevalle BS          GS Carrera                      5:26.59,0    34.35,7  (2026)  M110     583.  20,184 ¦  1:34.19   21.! 3:05.02   14.! 3:31.23   14.!   26.21   13.! 4:47.45    9.!
    8. Austoni Beniamino    42 Romano di Lombardia  Bici Club AVIS-AIDO-COVO        5:27.35,0    35.11,7  (6812)  M110     589.  20,147 ¦  1:28.54    7.! 2:53.47    6.! 3:20.00    6.!   26.13   12.! 4:44.47    6.!
    9. Gilli Franco         43 Sala Bolognese BO    Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo        5:29.01,2    36.37,9  (3044)  M110     608.  20,059 ¦  1:30.08    9.! 3:02.42   10.! 3:27.42   10.!   25.00    5.! 4:47.41    8.!
   10. Schwer Volker        43 D-Magdeburg                                          5:31.45,4    39.22,1  (2928)  M110     651.  19,894 ¦  1:34.18   20.! 3:04.33   13.! 3:29.55   12.!   25.22    6.! 4:54.02   12.!
   11. Lustrek Roman        42 SLO-LJUBLIANA        Novice Extreme                  5:35.53,6    43.30,3  (5092)  M110     693.  19,649 ¦  1:32.27   14.! 3:00.18    9.! 3:26.41    9.!   26.22   14.! 4:50.16   10.!
   12. Dall'Aglio Carlo     40 Parma                Hot Bike Cafè                   5:37.20,2    44.56,9  (4565)  M110     706.  19,565 ¦  1:33.11   18.! 3:07.00   19.! 3:33.46   17.!   26.46   17.! 4:55.10   15.!
   13. Luppi Renzo          39 Mirandola            Anna Neri                       5:37.45,6    45.22,3  (3136)  M110     708.  19,540 ¦  1:33.18   19.! 3:12.00   24.! 3:37.44   21.!   25.44   10.! 4:57.20   16.!
   14. Steinlen Horst       41 D-Reutlingen         SV Ohmenhausen                  5:39.13,1    46.49,8  (4125)  M110     724.  19,456 ¦  1:29.39    8.! 2:56.52    8.! 3:22.20    7.!   25.27    8.! 4:54.12   13.!
   15. Mapelli Umberto      40 Montorio Veronese    SC Learco Guerra                5:39.23,7    47.00,4  (4508)  M110     726.  19,446 ¦  1:30.16   10.! 2:56.11    7.! 3:23.03    8.!   26.51   18.! 4:50.45   11.!
   16. Hohn Armin           40 D-Staßfurt           Radsportverein Osterweddingene  5:39.49,3    47.26,0  (2856)  M110     732.  19,421 ¦  1:32.14   13.! 3:03.36   12.! 3:29.01   11.!   25.25    7.! 4:54.25   14.!
   17. Grimoldi Alfonso     40 Brugherio            GS Delicatesse                  5:40.17,5    47.54,2  (5082)  M110     735.  19,395 ¦  1:31.53   12.! 3:05.05   15.! 3:32.03   16.!   26.57   20.! 4:58.22   18.!
   18. Scalco Girolamo      33 Bolzano Vicentino    U.C. CAVAZZALE FIDAS AIDO       5:41.15,6    48.52,3  (5267)  M110     742.  19,340 ¦  1:32.44   15.! 3:03.21   11.! 3:31.26   15.!   28.05   40.! 4:57.54   17.!
   19. Marinic Rudolf       43 A-Kaprun             HRC Kaprun                      5:41.17,5    48.54,2  (3906)  M110     744.  19,338 ¦  1:35.46   23.! 3:06.46   18.! 3:34.26   18.!   27.40   32.! 5:00.24   20.!
   20. Fracas Guido         39 Porcia PN            GS Mobili Fracas                5:48.33,5    56.10,2  (3398)  M110     823.  18,935 ¦  1:28.53    6.! 3:06.40   17.! 3:35.24   19.!   28.44   50.! 4:59.43   19.!
   21. Marta Franco         42 Costa Bissara VI     GS Marzotto Valdagno            5:48.46,6    56.23,3  (7891)  M110     828.  18,923 ¦  1:39.46   43.! 3:15.18   29.! 3:41.47   27.!   26.29   15.! 5:06.46   23.!
   22. Niedermeier Manfred  37 D-München            CAS München                     5:49.00,6    56.37,3  (3942)  M110     833.  18,910 ¦  1:36.43   27.! 3:10.22   22.! 3:38.01   22.!   27.39   31.! 5:04.35   21.!
   23. Maurer Georg         42 A-Wolfurt            AV-Wolfurt                      5:50.57,6    58.34,3  (3910)  M110     862.  18,805 ¦  1:33.03   17.! 3:08.33   20.! 3:35.35   20.!   27.02   23.! 5:06.27   22.!
   24. Ragghianti Enrico    42 San Michele in Esche Pedale lucchese Poli            5:52.04,8    59.41,5  (2620)  M110     876.  18,745 ¦  1:40.53   46.! 3:17.26   33.! 3:45.03   31.!   27.36   28.! 5:11.01   25.!
   25. Pulfrich Dieter      40 D-Herborn            SC Herborn                      5:52.28,2  1:00.04,9  (4349)  M110     878.  18,724 ¦  1:36.00   24.! 3:13.03   27.! 3:41.22   25.!   28.19   44.! 5:11.47   28.!
   26. Caroli Angelo        39 Lugo (RA)            UC F.Baracca Lugo               5:55.34,1  1:03.10,8  (8027)  M110     917.  18,561 ¦  1:33.01   16.! 3:10.00   21.! 3:47.02   33.!   37.02  130.! 5:11.22   27.!
   27. Kühn Manfred         41 D-Fridingen          VFL Mühlheim                    5:56.34,5  1:04.11,2  (3640)  M110     922.  18,509 ¦  1:37.32   30.! 3:13.31   28.! 3:41.36   26.!   28.05   41.! 5:10.23   24.!
   28. Sämmer Klaus         40 D-München            RSG Oly Park München            5:56.39,8  1:04.16,5  (8163)  M110     923.  18,504 ¦  1:43.45   62.! 3:20.15   36.! 3:47.59   34.!   27.43   34.! 5:14.42   30.!
   29. Ferrari Franco       39 Modena               GS Sirenella                    5:59.39,0  1:07.15,7  (6764)  M110     947.  18,351 ¦  1:41.08   49.! 3:18.57   34.! 3:45.56   32.!   26.59   21.! 5:14.44   31.!
   30. Witte Gerhard        31 A-Wien               Bank Austria                    5:59.49,6  1:07.26,3  (3689)  M110     948.  18,342 ¦  1:38.09   33.! 3:12.54   26.! 3:40.33   24.!   27.39   30.! 5:11.10   26.!
   31. Soligon Bruno        38 Mestre               Al Majo Iof Busolin             6:01.44,9  1:09.21,6  (6235)  M110     965.  18,244 ¦  1:35.34   22.! 3:20.15   35.! 3:48.17   35.!   28.02   39.! 5:17.22   33.!
   32. Orlandi Mario        38 Antraccoli (LU)      Free Bike Cicli Bizzarri        6:03.08,2  1:10.44,9  (3167)  M110     981.  18,174 ¦  1:44.30   65.! 3:20.59   37.! 3:55.10   49.!   34.11  114.! 5:19.52   35.!
   33. Oliveri Michele      39 Savona               GS Cral II° ASL Savona          6:04.04,6  1:11.41,3  (3166)  M110     993.  18,128 ¦  1:40.47   45.! 3:24.03   45.! 3:54.02   45.!   29.58   68.! 5:18.56   34.!
   34. Callegari Gino       38 Brunico              U.S. Brunico                    6:05.23,6  1:13.00,3  (6552)  M110     1012. 18,062 ¦  1:38.43   38.! 3:16.47   31.! 3:44.49   29.!   28.02   38.! 5:15.51   32.!
   35. Olievier Sylvain     41 D-Lüdenscheid        RSG Märkisches Sauerland        6:07.09,4  1:14.46,1  (4979)  M110     1038. 17,975 ¦  1:44.47   67.! 3:24.52   47.! 3:52.35   42.!   27.42   33.! 5:22.17   38.!
   36. Barbieri Angiolino   37 Sala Bolognese       Bertoldi Team                   6:07.10,9  1:14.47,6  (2574)  M110     1039. 17,974 ¦  1:38.11   34.! 3:17.20   32.! 3:44.23   28.!   27.02   24.! 5:20.07   37.!
   37. Padovese Renzo       39 Caorle (VE)          GS La Salute - S Giorgio        6:08.42,9  1:16.19,6  (5349)  M110     1060. 17,900 ¦  1:37.44   32.! 3:12.16   25.! 3:49.55   36.!   37.38  132.! 5:19.55   36.!
   38. Eynard Robert        40 F-Empurany           Superbe L'Ardechoise            6:10.32,1  1:18.08,8  (1969)  M110     1077. 17,812 ¦  1:38.12   35.! 3:23.20   43.! 3:52.46   44.!   29.25   61.! 5:24.42   41.!
   39. Pivetti Walter       42 Modena (MO)          San Donnino                     6:11.23,2  1:18.59,9  (6595)  M110     1084. 17,771 ¦  1:43.18   58.! 3:34.51   70.! 4:04.17   67.!   29.25   62.! 5:30.20   49.!
   40. Degle Florian        39 D-Peiting            RC - 72 Peiting                 6:12.09,3  1:19.46,0  (5488)  M110     1096. 17,734 ¦  1:37.33   31.! 3:23.34   44.! 3:50.27   39.!   26.52   19.! 5:22.38   40.!
   41. Gandolfi Giampietro  39 I                    Florio Team Velo Sport Carpi    6:12.44,0  1:20.20,7  (4605)  M110     1105. 17,707 ¦     ----  ----! 3:11.19   23.! 3:39.16   23.!   27.56   37.! 5:11.52   29.!
   42. Fabbri Giancarlo     35 Forlimpopoli         GRUPPO X CASO                   6:13.02,8  1:20.39,5  (7199)  M110     1110. 17,692 ¦  1:39.36   41.! 3:22.10   40.! 3:51.35   41.!   29.24   59.! 5:29.24   46.!
   43. Bertolo Pierino      40 S. Vito al Tag. (PN) Cicloturistica Portoguarese     6:13.16,3  1:20.53,0  (7846)  M110     1114. 17,681 ¦  1:36.06   25.! 3:23.07   42.! 3:52.36   43.!   29.29   64.! 5:22.26   39.!
   44. Pizzirani Franco     37 Sasso Marconi (BO)   Arci Nova Monte S.Pietro        6:14.48,3  1:22.25,0  (4590)  M110     1127. 17,609 ¦  1:40.58   47.! 3:21.22   38.! 3:50.22   38.!   29.00   53.! 5:27.11   43.!
   45. Kaluza Werner        39 D-München                                            6:15.33,7  1:23.10,4  (7179)  M110     1138. 17,573 ¦  1:36.31   26.! 3:22.53   41.! 3:51.34   40.!   28.41   49.! 5:30.29   51.!
   46. Ametsbichler Olaf    34 D-Otterfing          TSV Hartpenning                 6:16.12,0  1:23.48,7  (6109)  M110     1147. 17,543 ¦  1:42.18   54.! 3:27.00   50.! 3:55.37   50.!   28.36   47.! 5:26.07   42.!
   47. Dlouhy Vaclav        40 CZ-Plzen             SGG SKODA PLZEN                 6:16.41,4  1:24.18,1  (3760)  M110     1152. 17,521 ¦  1:41.45   53.! 3:21.29   39.! 3:50.16   37.!   28.46   51.! 5:28.32   45.!
   48. Tuschy Ulrich        43 D-ERFURT-SCHADERODE                                  6:16.46,0  1:24.22,7  (3847)  M110     1153. 17,517 ¦  1:46.18   72.! 3:29.37   60.! 3:58.41   57.!   29.04   55.! 5:29.28   48.!
   49. Pautet Jean          43 F-Metz               ECM Metz                        6:16.49,2  1:24.25,9  (7905)  M110     1156. 17,514 ¦  1:48.53   87.! 3:28.26   55.! 3:57.52   54.!   29.25   60.! 5:34.03   57.!
   50. Urban Ralf           43 D-Schleusingen       Radsportverein 1893 Schleusing  6:17.09,2  1:24.45,9  (7943)  M110     1159. 17,499 ¦  1:37.30   29.! 3:16.34   30.! 3:44.57   30.!   28.23   45.! 5:27.30   44.!
   51. Gronau Wolfgang      41 D-Bad Abbach         VCR Regensburg                  6:17.16,1  1:24.52,8  (2742)  M110     1162. 17,494 ¦  1:43.37   60.! 3:35.26   71.! 4:04.48   69.!   29.22   57.! 5:32.06   53.!
   52. Secco Giancarlo      38 Valdellora           GS Rudy Project                 6:18.38,6  1:26.15,3   (752)  M110     1184. 17,430 ¦  1:37.23   28.! 3:27.02   52.! 3:54.02   46.!   27.00   22.! 5:29.27   47.!
   53. Fioresi Medardo      32 Ferrara              GS Moser Ferrara                6:19.57,4  1:27.34,1  (4268)  M110     1200. 17,370 ¦  1:47.43   81.! 3:39.51   75.! 4:09.13   75.!   29.22   58.! 5:37.06   62.!
   54. Gasparo Rocca Sergio 42 Milano               Gs Crescenzago                  6:20.30,4  1:28.07,1  (2685)  M110     1208. 17,345 ¦  1:46.50   75.! 3:32.40   65.! 4:00.17   58.!   27.37   29.! 5:33.58   56.!
   55. Richter Erwin        43 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                 6:21.19,6  1:28.56,3  (5061)  M110     1217. 17,307 ¦  1:43.35   59.! 3:27.42   54.! 3:54.48   48.!   27.06   25.! 5:30.22   50.!
   56. Bolla Enrico         43 Pieve di Soligo      SC Solighetto                   6:22.14,6  1:29.51,3  (7569)  M110     1226. 17,266 ¦  1:42.56   57.! 3:25.52   48.! 3:54.23   47.!   28.30   46.! 5:30.36   52.!
   57. Flämig Günter        41 D-Meerane            Meeraner BV                     6:22.18,6  1:29.55,3  (3535)  M110     1227. 17,263 ¦  1:41.06   48.! 3:29.27   59.! 3:58.07   55.!   28.40   48.! 5:33.20   54.!
   58. Kirchner Heinz       36 D-Erfurt             RSC Turbine Erfurt              6:23.06,0  1:30.42,7  (8292)  M110     1236. 17,227 ¦  1:41.44   52.! 3:26.39   49.! 3:57.44   52.!   31.05   77.! 5:36.03   58.!
   59. Grallert Siegfried   39 D-Freiberg           RSV Chemnitz                    6:23.45,5  1:31.22,2  (6726)  M110     1239. 17,198 ¦  1:46.53   76.! 3:33.55   69.! 4:02.59   64.!   29.03   54.! 5:36.03   58.!
   60. Brantner Wilhelm     41 A-Wien               Bank Austria                    6:26.10,0  1:33.46,7  (2079)  M110     1263. 17,091 ¦  1:41.17   50.! 3:37.41   72.! 4:07.12   73.!   29.30   65.! 5:43.56   75.!
   61. Scalmana Giancarlo   40 Milano               Sport Club Genova 1913          6:26.32,8  1:34.09,5  (8324)  M110     1268. 17,074 ¦  1:40.42   44.! 3:38.48   73.! 4:05.28   70.!   26.39   16.! 5:36.07   60.!
   62. Baraldi Roberto      42 Bologna              Polisportiva Lame               6:27.31,1  1:35.07,8  (3497)  M110     1277. 17,031 ¦  1:44.40   66.! 3:31.12   62.! 4:02.40   63.!   31.27   84.! 5:40.50   67.!
   63. Steinberger Hans-Die 42 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft    6:28.08,7  1:35.45,4  (2794)  M110     1284. 17,003 ¦  1:53.08  112.! 3:39.53   76.! 4:09.48   77.!   29.55   67.! 5:44.18   76.!
   64. Montanari Agostino   33 Cervia (RA)          Pol Grama                       6:28.27,2  1:36.03,9  (4052)  M110     1286. 16,990 ¦  1:42.30   55.! 3:31.25   63.! 4:01.18   61.!   29.53   66.! 5:36.14   61.!
   65. Moroni Marcello      41 Senigallia           Club Amici della Bici Senigall  6:29.34,1  1:37.10,8   (898)  M110     1297. 16,941 ¦  1:41.29   51.! 3:30.42   61.! 4:01.09   60.!   30.26   72.! 5:38.50   63.!
   66. Bestoso Giuseppe     41 Imperia              GS Imperia SBI Eletronic        6:30.42,3  1:38.19,0  (7970)  M110     1303. 16,892 ¦  1:45.34   70.! 3:33.29   67.! 4:04.02   66.!   30.33   73.! 5:39.28   64.!
   67. Po Carlo             41 Carpi                Florio Team Velo Sport Carpi    6:32.03,1  1:39.39,8  (4608)  M110     1318. 16,834 ¦  1:42.36   56.! 3:29.26   58.! 4:02.59   65.!   33.33  108.! 5:40.12   65.!
   68. Mocali Umberto       36 Scarperia            Ferri Taglienti Scarperia       6:33.43,1  1:41.19,8  (7678)  M110     1330. 16,763 ¦  1:45.09   69.! 3:27.23   53.! 4:02.10   62.!   34.47  116.! 5:42.28   71.!
   69. Canepari Gian Carlo  43 Modena               LAMICOLOR FORMICA               6:34.18,8  1:41.55,5  (7856)  M110     1338. 16,737 ¦  1:45.55   71.! 3:28.36   56.! 4:00.44   59.!   32.08   94.! 5:41.45   68.!
   70. Sinkwitz Klaus-Diete 43 D-Dresden                                            6:34.45,5  1:42.22,2  (7724)  M110     1344. 16,719 ¦  1:39.17   40.! 3:28.51   57.! 3:58.08   56.!   29.17   56.! 5:41.53   69.!
   71. Toni Marino          36 Solignano di Castelv GS Ali Dorate                   6:35.57,7  1:43.34,4  (3459)  M110     1357. 16,668 ¦  1:43.55   63.! 3:41.17   79.! 4:11.40   80.!   30.22   70.! 5:43.22   73.!
   72. Koch Günther         40 D-München            CAS München                     6:36.10,5  1:43.47,2  (4153)  M110     1361. 16,659 ¦  1:51.54  107.! 3:39.57   77.! 4:08.46   74.!   28.49   52.! 5:51.28   82.!
   73. Mistò Gaetano        40 Binago (CO)          GC Binago                       6:36.26,1  1:44.02,8  (3421)  M110     1364. 16,648 ¦  1:38.37   36.! 3:43.23   87.! 4:14.44   86.!   31.20   79.! 5:45.28   77.!
   74. Cigainero Bruno      38 Codroipo (UD)        GS Arteni Pasianese             6:37.16,2  1:44.52,9  (6843)  M110     1373. 16,613 ¦  1:39.16   39.! 3:27.02   51.! 3:57.49   53.!   30.47   76.! 5:43.15   72.!
   75. Eckerl Fritz         31 D-Nürnberg           Rössleins Radler-Eck            6:38.13,4  1:45.50,1  (8047)  M110     1382. 16,573 ¦  1:49.53   93.! 3:42.22   83.! 4:13.49   85.!   31.27   83.! 5:49.53   80.!
   76. Lyklema Tiede        42 NL-Apeldoorn         En Route                        6:38.53,0  1:46.29,7  (1220)  M110     1386. 16,546 ¦  1:49.34   91.! 3:42.16   81.! 4:13.41   83.!   31.25   82.! 5:43.51   74.!
   77. Fabris Giorgio       35 I                    Team Stroppa - Jolly            6:39.01,0  1:46.37,7  (6463)  M110     1387. 16,540 ¦  1:39.36   42.! 3:24.48   46.! 3:56.34   51.!   31.46   89.! 5:42.20   70.!
   78. Bruch Erich          42 D-Langenfeld         RSC Langenfeld                  6:40.25,2  1:48.01,9  (6251)  M110     1395. 16,482 ¦  1:48.52   86.! 3:50.45  101.! 4:18.35   91.!   27.50   36.! 5:57.19   88.!
   79. Björgarden Stig      39 S-Länna              CK Uni                          6:40.32,6  1:48.09,3  (7276)  M110     1396. 16,477 ¦  1:48.23   84.! 3:42.40   84.! 4:15.43   87.!   33.03  107.! 5:45.48   78.!
   80. Tropschug Dietmar    41 D-Altötting          TV Altötting                    6:40.35,6  1:48.12,3  (7430)  M110     1397. 16,475 ¦  1:50.03   95.! 3:38.59   74.! 4:09.25   76.!   30.26   71.! 5:54.15   86.!
   81. Grignani Enrico      42 Melegnano            GS Cicloamatori Melegnano       6:42.17,5  1:49.54,2  (6183)  M110     1414. 16,406 ¦  1:51.03  101.! 3:33.17   66.! 4:06.00   71.!   32.42  100.! 5:56.38   87.!
   82. Hoffmann Horst Sigur 41 D-Gütersloh          RSV Gütersloh                   6:42.57,3  1:50.34,0  (3858)  M110     1422. 16,379 ¦  1:44.14   64.! 3:42.17   82.! 4:11.44   81.!   29.26   63.! 5:49.04   79.!
   83. Auer Hermann         41 D-München            Südtiroler Sportfr. München     6:44.15,5  1:51.52,2  (4128)  M110     1435. 16,326 ¦  1:44.58   68.! 3:31.26   64.! 4:04.17   68.!   32.51  103.! 5:51.30   83.!
   84. Baumann Günther      36 D-Ochsenhausen       SV Ochsenhausen                 6:44.31,0  1:52.07,7  (3537)  M110     1439. 16,315 ¦  1:50.22   97.! 3:46.15   91.! 4:20.10   93.!   33.55  113.! 5:53.39   85.!
   85. Talini Michele       37 Lucca                C.T. Lucca                      6:44.52,9  1:52.29,6  (6058)  M110     1443. 16,301 ¦  1:51.19  102.! 3:40.53   78.! 4:11.26   79.!   30.33   74.! 5:51.21   81.!
   86. Florschütz Wolfgang  41 D-Unna               RSC Werne                       6:45.06,8  1:52.43,5  (3533)  M110     1444. 16,291 ¦  1:53.59  119.! 3:50.29   98.! 4:21.05   95.!   30.35   75.! 5:59.45   92.!
   87. Siena Romualdo       35 Frascati             Team Genius                     6:45.49,5  1:53.26,2  (7723)  M110     1456. 16,263 ¦  1:46.56   77.! 3:33.32   68.! 4:06.29   72.!   32.57  105.! 5:52.08   84.!
   88. Schlichting Volker   43 A-Anif               RC Gnigl                        6:45.59,3  1:53.36,0  (4037)  M110     1459. 16,256 ¦  1:55.29  124.! 3:43.20   86.! 4:18.29   90.!   35.08  120.! 5:58.03   90.!
   89. Rangoni Alfio        43 Bagno a Ripoli       Polisportiva S.Quirico Firenze  6:46.56,7  1:54.33,4  (7519)  M110     1466. 16,218 ¦  1:47.50   82.! 3:42.59   85.! 4:11.15   78.!   28.15   43.! 5:33.31   55.!
   90. Sodi Paolo           39 Firenze              Polisportiva S.Quirico Firenze  6:47.31,0  1:55.07,7  (7532)  M110     1473. 16,195 ¦  1:43.37   61.! 3:43.35   88.! 4:11.49   82.!   28.13   42.! 5:40.36   66.!
   91. Walther Ernst        42 CH-Zürich            UTO Albisrieden                 6:50.59,3  1:58.36,0  (7445)  M110     1508. 16,058 ¦  1:51.33  105.! 3:46.05   90.! 4:24.10  105.!   38.04  133.! 6:00.14   93.!
   92. Roncareggi Lino      35 CH-Camorino                                          6:53.30,2  2:01.06,9  (3245)  M110     1532. 15,961 ¦  1:58.40  131.! 4:00.39  127.! 4:32.03  122.!   31.23   81.! 6:04.21   96.!
   93. De Lellis Sergio     40 BOLOGNA              ACQUADELA S.P                   6:53.59,7  2:01.36,4  (3118)  M110     1540. 15,942 ¦  1:47.33   80.! 3:47.52   94.! 4:17.54   89.!   30.02   69.! 6:00.54   94.!
   94. Pederzini Renzo      40 Melegnano            GS Cicloamatori Melegnano       6:56.42,8  2:04.19,5  (6218)  M110     1565. 15,838 ¦  1:53.08  111.! 3:41.20   80.! 4:13.49   84.!   32.29   97.! 5:57.26   89.!
   95. Del Bianco Vittorio  39 Cascina              Cycling Team Casprini Pitti     6:56.55,7  2:04.32,4  (7196)  M110     1567. 15,830 ¦  1:53.35  114.! 3:50.00   97.! 4:21.52   97.!   31.52   91.! 6:04.22   97.!
   96. Folque Serres Anton  32 E-Martorell - Barcel Penya Ciclista Martorell        6:59.00,2  2:06.36,9  (8285)  M110     1577. 15,751 ¦  1:38.41   37.! 3:54.52  112.! 4:22.25  101.!   27.33   27.! 5:59.43   91.!
   97. Stucchi Cesare       42 Colnago (MI)         CS Colnaghese                   6:59.54,9  2:07.31,6  (3233)  M110     1586. 15,717 ¦  1:46.31   73.! 3:50.51  102.! 4:23.22  102.!   32.30   98.! 6:08.09   99.!
   98. Abbati Cesarino      39 Roccabianca (PR)     La Roca                         7:00.19,7  2:07.56,4  (3139)  M110     1591. 15,702 ¦  1:55.24  123.! 3:51.01  103.! 4:26.05  108.!   35.04  119.! 6:10.44  105.!
   99. Feltrin Rinaldo      42 Motta di Livenza (TV Ciclistica Mardrese             7:02.54,9  2:10.31,6  (6720)  M110     1614. 15,605 ¦  1:51.20  103.! 3:52.02  105.! 4:27.00  109.!   34.58  118.! 6:10.04  103.!
  100. Magnabosco Bruno     42 Vicenza              DLF Vicenza                     7:03.27,2  2:11.03,9  (7817)  M110     1621. 15,586 ¦  1:53.46  115.! 3:49.55   96.! 4:22.17   99.!   32.21   95.! 6:10.48  106.!
  101. Rigon Nereo          40 Vicenza              DLF Vicenza                     7:03.32,6  2:11.09,3  (7819)  M110     1623. 15,582 ¦  1:53.54  117.! 3:51.01  104.! 4:22.23  100.!   31.22   80.! 6:10.54  107.!
  102. Oberdörfer Wolfgang  34 D-Engelskirchen      Rössleins Radler-Eck            7:03.42,7  2:11.19,4  (8132)  M110     1627. 15,576 ¦  1:50.35   98.! 3:49.13   95.! 4:23.42  103.!   34.28  115.! 6:06.17   98.!
  103. Scaglianti Roberto   42 Ferrara              Palerma Sport                   7:03.52,4  2:11.29,1  (4162)  M110     1629. 15,570 ¦  1:47.11   78.! 3:44.57   89.! 4:16.58   88.!   32.00   93.! 6:01.04   95.!
  104. Burelli Francis      37 F-Bastia             Corsica                         7:05.02,2  2:12.38,9  (4243)  M110     1636. 15,528 ¦  1:56.10  126.! 3:52.06  106.! 4:28.03  112.!   35.57  126.! 6:10.35  104.!
  105. Bosio Domenico       37 Trieste              SC Gentlemen - Trieste          7:06.09,8  2:13.46,5  (4688)  M110     1646. 15,487 ¦  1:46.39   74.! 4:02.15  131.! 4:30.01  117.!   27.45   35.! 6:13.25  112.!
  106. Werner Hansjürgen    43 D-Sebnitz            BSY68 Sebnitz                   7:06.10,7  2:13.47,4  (7448)  M110     1647. 15,486 ¦  1:53.49  116.! 3:52.14  107.! 4:28.08  114.!   35.53  125.! 6:16.10  115.!
  107. Unglauben Wolf-Diete 40 D-Ballrechten-Dottin                                 7:06.46,6  2:14.23,3  (2270)  M110     1650. 15,464 ¦  1:50.48   99.! 3:55.24  113.! 4:27.08  110.!   31.44   88.! 6:12.56  110.!
  108. Kreher Wolf Dieter   40 D-Dreisslingen                                       7:06.50,2  2:14.26,9  (7234)  M110     1651. 15,462 ¦  1:49.50   92.! 3:50.41  100.! 4:22.10   98.!   31.29   86.! 6:10.00  102.!
  109. Rohrbach Reinhold    41 D-Peiting            RC - 72 Peiting                 7:07.17,6  2:14.54,3  (5486)  M110     1654. 15,446 ¦  1:50.16   96.! 3:54.00  110.! 4:25.53  107.!   31.52   92.! 6:13.24  111.!
  110. Köppe Jürgen         43 D-Chemnitz                                           7:08.18,6  2:15.55,3  (3653)  M110     1662. 15,409 ¦  1:52.42  109.! 3:52.23  108.! 4:24.02  104.!   31.39   87.! 6:09.59  101.!
  111. Posch Günther        40 A-LANDECK                                            7:08.57,1  2:16.33,8  (3097)  M110     1668. 15,386 ¦  1:48.41   85.! 3:55.42  114.! 4:28.45  115.!   33.02  106.! 6:18.17  118.!
  112. Rubi Franz           37 D-Hohberg            RSV Hofweier                    7:09.20,2  2:16.56,9  (8160)  M110     1670. 15,372 ¦  1:48.58   88.! 3:46.54   92.! 4:19.40   92.!   32.45  101.! 6:13.33  113.!
  113. Tull Lucio           42 Trieste              SC Gentlemen - Trieste          7:09.44,4  2:17.21,1  (4916)  M110     1673. 15,358 ¦  1:47.27   79.! 4:02.15  130.! 4:29.45  116.!   27.30   26.! 6:12.43  108.!
  114. Junginger Manfred    39 D-Heidenheim                                         7:09.48,3  2:17.25,0  (6250)  M110     1674. 15,355 ¦  1:53.29  113.! 3:54.36  111.! 4:27.24  111.!   32.47  102.! 6:17.18  117.!
  115. Dettenkofer Rupert   43 D-Haimhausen                                         7:10.13,8  2:17.50,5  (3306)  M110     1681. 15,340 ¦  1:49.07   89.! 3:55.43  115.! 4:28.06  113.!   32.23   96.! 6:12.51  109.!
  116. Rodrigues Jean       32 F-Chorges            F.F.C.T.                        7:11.15,4  2:18.52,1  (3953)  M110     1689. 15,304 ¦  1:51.50  106.! 3:56.58  117.! 4:30.41  119.!   33.42  111.! 6:18.44  119.!
  117. Rotter Hans          41 D-Lüdenscheid        RSG Märkisches Sauerland        7:11.15,7  2:18.52,4  (4981)  M110     1690. 15,303 ¦  1:55.56  125.! 3:59.27  124.! 4:30.55  120.!   31.28   85.! 6:14.25  114.!
  118. Werler Klaus         43 D-Hildrizhausen      TSV-HILDRIZHAUSEN               7:12.30,8  2:20.07,5  (3095)  M110     1697. 15,259 ¦  1:51.00  100.! 3:59.25  123.! 4:31.12  121.!   31.47   90.! 6:16.53  116.!
  119. Sartori Pierluigi    43 Verona               Sporting Club Ardizzano         7:13.38,0  2:21.14,7  (5277)  M110     1704. 15,220 ¦  1:52.13  108.! 3:47.25   93.! 4:21.02   94.!   33.36  109.! 6:09.39  100.!
  120. Friz Willy           38 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                 7:16.30,1  2:24.06,8  (7039)  M110     1730. 15,120 ¦  1:57.07  128.! 3:57.55  121.! 4:32.45  123.!   34.49  117.! 6:21.04  121.!
  121. Zengerle Franz       43 D-München                                            7:16.32,2  2:24.08,9  (4445)  M110     1731. 15,119 ¦  1:58.14  129.! 3:56.20  116.! 4:30.14  118.!   33.54  112.! 6:20.03  120.!
  122. Nowak Helmut         40 D-Frankfurt          Edelweiss Frankfurt             7:18.11,8  2:25.48,5  (7685)  M110     1737. 15,061 ¦  1:58.24  130.! 4:00.32  126.! 4:35.59  130.!   35.27  123.!    ----  ----!
  123. Strach Andrzej       38 S-Sweden                                             7:18.13,7  2:25.50,4  (8363)  M110     1738. 15,060 ¦  1:51.21  104.! 4:01.17  128.! 4:33.48  125.!   32.31   99.! 6:21.16  122.!
  124. Nebenmeyer Josef     34 A-MOOSBRUNN                                          7:19.17,6  2:26.54,3  (3930)  M110     1746. 15,024 ¦  1:55.10  122.! 4:01.31  129.! 4:35.09  127.!   33.37  110.! 6:24.37  123.!
  125. Haas Hartmut         43 D-Kallmünz           ATSV Kallmünz                   7:21.55,9  2:29.32,6  (7634)  M110     1764. 14,934 ¦  1:52.54  110.! 4:02.40  132.! 4:39.14  131.!   36.34  128.! 6:32.28  126.!
  126. Bianchi Enrico       43 Milano               GC F.Moser Milano               7:32.52,7  2:40.29,4  (6159)  M110     1799. 14,573 ¦  1:47.54   83.! 3:59.52  125.! 4:35.19  128.!   35.27  124.! 6:29.42  125.!
  127. Niedermeier Siegfrie 34 D-München            CAS München                     7:35.57,5  2:43.34,2  (4156)  M110     1809. 14,475 ¦  1:50.02   94.! 3:57.52  120.! 4:33.13  124.!   35.20  122.! 6:27.46  124.!
  128. Boser Heinz          38 D-Rain               Radteam Aichach 2000            7:36.43,7  2:44.20,4  (1660)  M110     1812. 14,450 ¦  1:53.57  118.! 3:57.47  118.! 4:34.19  126.!   36.32  127.! 6:36.46  127.!
  129. Grübel Josef         43 CH-Seuzach           VC Seuzach                      7:39.42,5  2:47.19,2  (3987)  M110     1816. 14,356 ¦  2:03.16  133.! 4:17.18  136.! 4:52.27  133.!   35.08  121.! 6:45.00  131.!
  130. Wezesniak Karl-Heinz 39 D-Herscheid          RSG Märkisches Sauerland        7:39.46,6  2:47.23,3  (4993)  M110     1817. 14,354 ¦  1:54.45  121.! 3:50.31   99.! 4:21.50   96.!   31.19   78.! 6:44.50  130.!
  131. Gradl Edgar          35 D-München            Lech Angels                     7:39.48,0  2:47.24,7  (5180)  M110     1818. 14,354 ¦  1:56.13  127.! 3:57.49  119.! 4:53.41  134.!   55.51  136.! 6:40.35  129.!
  132. Falconetti Savino    37 Capranica (VT)       GC Edil Strade Capranica        7:42.58,8  2:50.35,5  (3553)  M110     1824. 14,255 ¦  2:00.48  132.! 4:08.07  133.! 4:44.54  132.!   36.47  129.! 6:39.56  128.!
  133. Feitzinger Erhard    41 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft    7:51.55,9  2:59.32,6  (2767)  M110     1843. 13,985 ¦  1:54.00  120.! 3:58.33  122.! 4:35.40  129.!   37.07  131.! 6:49.49  132.!
  134. Macciò Giuseppe      38 Albisola Superiore   GS Cral II° Asl Savona          8:08.41,8  3:16.18,5  (3143)  M110     1855. 13,505 ¦  2:04.45  134.! 4:13.34  134.! 4:54.36  135.!   41.01  135.! 7:03.56  133.!
  135. Cutroneo Bruno       37 Savona               GS Cral II° Asl Savona          8:08.47,7  3:16.24,4  (2642)  M110     1856. 13,502 ¦  2:04.54  135.! 4:16.13  135.! 4:55.11  136.!   38.58  134.! 7:04.06  134.!
  136. Assouline Samy       41 ISR-jerusalem        Trisport                        4:25.44,3 Campolongo  (6262)  M110     1887.    --- ¦  1:49.13   90.! 3:52.50  109.! 4:25.44  106.!   32.54  104.!    ----  ----!
  ---  Bertolino Pierre     43 F-Bousse             G.S. Fidelio Manom             squalifica      -----  (3961)  M110              --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:38.10  ----!    ----  ----! 4:06.03  ----!
  ---  Pasi Goffredo        37 Villanova Bagnacaval SC Pedale Ravennate            squalifica      -----  (3195)  M110              --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:59.50  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.