(35) 110km Uomini/Herren 50-57 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - (35) 110km Uomini/Herren 50-57 anni

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                        tempo    ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi !      Corvara !   Campolongo !no Campolongo !    Falzarego !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zanandrea Giuseppe   48 Marano Vicentino VI  VC Schio Team                   4:06.39,9      -----   (725)  M110     29.   26,756 ¦  1:04.47    1.! 2:10.09    1.! 2:28.12    3.!   18.03    1.! 3:29.53    1.!
    2. Bonaldi Bruno        44 La Villa             S.C. Alta Badia-Raiffeisen      4:10.55,1     4.15,2     (7)  M110     35.   26,303 ¦  1:06.54    2.! 2:14.03    2.! 2:33.13    4.!   19.10    2.! 3:35.31    2.!
    3. Femia Giuseppe       44 Bolzano              Assos Team Bolzano              4:18.55,0    12.15,1  (1316)  M110     57.   25,490 ¦  1:08.04    3.! 2:16.11    3.! 2:36.23    5.!   20.12    3.! 3:43.26    3.!
    4. Panini Alberto       51 Suzzara              Pedale Mantovano                4:25.14,0    18.34,1  (1502)  M110     83.   24,883 ¦  1:11.40    4.! 2:22.26    4.! 2:43.09    6.!   20.42    6.! 3:48.39    4.!
    5. Antonelli Alessandro 48 S. Miniato           Carrozzeria Pasquali Jogging    4:25.19,3    18.39,4  (1789)  M110     84.   24,875 ¦  1:12.40    5.! 2:23.11    5.! 2:43.50    7.!   20.39    5.! 3:48.56    5.!
    6. Scheck Georg         47 D-Weitramsdorf       RSG Brose                       4:34.11,7    27.31,8  (1820)  M110     134.  24,070 ¦  1:16.57   11.! 2:31.43   12.! 2:53.49   14.!   22.06   15.! 3:58.11    6.!
    7. Paterni Pietro       46 Monsagrati LU        Pedale Lucchese Poli            4:34.52,7    28.12,8  (3197)  M110     138.  24,010 ¦  1:14.10    8.! 2:28.18    7.! 2:49.54    9.!   21.35    9.! 3:58.37    8.!
    8. Simonini Renzo       49 Savignano sul Panaro Iacco Bike                      4:35.37,4    28.57,5   (714)  M110     143.  23,945 ¦  1:16.41   10.! 2:29.18    8.! 2:50.38   10.!   21.19    8.! 3:58.34    7.!
    9. Boni Fernando        46 Correggio            Pol. Correggio                  4:38.43,5    32.03,6   (742)  M110     163.  23,679 ¦  1:13.06    6.! 2:26.21    6.! 2:49.19    8.!   22.58   24.! 4:01.46    9.!
   10. Freschi Giulio       51 Santa Maria del Giud GS Pinizzotto                   4:40.23,3    33.43,4  (2486)  M110     179.  23,538 ¦  1:21.38   20.! 2:35.42   15.! 2:55.59   16.!   20.17    4.! 4:04.03   11.!
   11. Moschen Roberto      51 Bolzano              GS Ruote d'Oro                  4:42.15,9    35.36,0  (2381)  M110     187.  23,382 ¦  1:13.20    7.! 2:29.43    9.! 2:52.38   12.!   22.55   22.! 4:05.21   12.!
   12. Sironi Sergio        46 Rovagnate            GS Perego                       4:42.20,0    35.40,1  (5013)  M110     188.  23,376 ¦  1:17.33   12.! 2:30.18   10.! 2:52.09   11.!   21.51   11.! 4:03.37   10.!
   13. Sarpieri Elio        45 S.Mauro Pascoli (FO) Ecology Team                    4:43.46,2    37.06,3  (6671)  M110     200.  23,258 ¦  1:21.27   19.! 2:39.55   21.! 3:02.09   21.!   22.14   16.! 4:09.32   14.!
   14. Lapucci Paolo        49 Scarperia            Ferri Taglienti Scarperia       4:45.39,5    38.59,6  (7655)  M110     213.  23,104 ¦  1:19.55   15.! 2:33.07   14.! 2:56.18   17.!   23.10   26.! 4:07.15   13.!
   15. Villani Ezio         46 Scarperia            Ferri Taglienti Scarperia       4:48.58,3    42.18,4  (7746)  M110     236.  22,839 ¦  1:20.02   16.! 2:37.58   16.! 3:00.22   19.!   22.23   18.! 4:10.31   15.!
   16. Thiel Ferdl          50 D-Schnaittach        RC Schnaittachtal               4:50.18,6    43.38,7  (3217)  M110     246.  22,734 ¦  1:27.00   42.! 2:43.13   24.! 3:04.01   25.!   20.48    7.! 4:14.08   20.!
   17. Barbareschi Mauro    50 Milano               Excelsior Group                 4:51.19,0    44.39,1  (5416)  M110     253.  22,655 ¦  1:23.15   26.! 2:41.27   23.! 3:03.47   24.!   22.19   17.! 4:13.29   19.!
   18. Weissensteiner Fritz 49 A-Liezen             ARBÖ Selzthal                   4:52.57,9    46.18,0  (5475)  M110     263.  22,528 ¦  1:23.12   24.! 2:39.31   19.! 3:01.30   20.!   21.58   12.! 4:13.26   18.!
   19. Codega Mario         48 Sondrio                                              4:55.19,8    48.39,9  (8036)  M110     288.  22,347 ¦  1:26.49   41.! 2:45.11   29.! 3:08.08   28.!   22.56   23.! 4:18.09   22.!
   20. Abbate Luigi         51 La Spezia (SP)       U.P. Ortonovese Cicli Bellotto  4:55.59,8    49.19,9  (2542)  M110     291.  22,297 ¦  1:22.21   22.! 2:40.42   22.! 3:04.43   26.!   24.01   35.! 4:16.31   21.!
   21. Brighenti Egidio     47 Fiorano              Pol. Gino Nasi                  4:56.12,3    49.32,4   (728)  M110     293.  22,281 ¦  1:14.36    9.! 2:30.39   11.! 2:52.40   13.!   22.00   13.! 4:11.48   17.!
   22. Tuba Alberto         51 Torrita Tiberina     Pol. Atletico Monterotondo      4:57.31,0    50.51,1  (4915)  M110     308.  22,183 ¦  1:18.44   13.! 2:32.23   13.! 2:54.51   15.!   22.28   19.! 4:11.01   16.!
   23. Lokhorst Henk        47 NL-Utrecht           De Volharding                   4:57.32,1    50.52,2  (7662)  M110     309.  22,182 ¦  1:23.14   25.! 2:44.47   27.! 3:07.48   27.!   23.01   25.! 4:19.45   23.!
   24. Frischknecht Werner  47 CH-Dübendorf         VMC Nanikon-Voketswil           4:59.19,0    52.39,1  (3786)  M110     328.  22,050 ¦  1:26.03   37.! 2:44.52   28.! 3:10.57   35.!   26.04   73.! 4:21.44   25.!
   25. Riva Giovanni        51 Gaiarine TV          GC Fontanelle                   4:59.30,4    52.50,5  (5282)  M110     331.  22,036 ¦  1:22.14   21.! 2:39.32   20.! 3:03.34   23.!   24.01   35.! 4:22.06   26.!
   26. Bartolacelli Sesto   51 Montale Rangone (MO) GS Ali Dorate                   5:00.15,2    53.35,3  (3458)  M110     337.  21,981 ¦  1:21.22   18.! 2:46.33   32.! 3:08.39   30.!   22.06   14.! 4:20.06   24.!
   27. Cabianca Carlo       49 Verona (VR)          Sport Alliance Butty            5:01.54,2    55.14,3  (2065)  M110     351.  21,861 ¦  1:26.43   39.! 2:44.17   25.! 3:08.54   31.!   24.36   43.! 4:24.30   27.!
   28. Niggl Heinrich       47 D-Königsbrunn        Radteam Aichach 2000            5:02.41,0    56.01,1  (1697)  M110     356.  21,804 ¦  1:23.58   27.! 2:45.13   30.! 3:08.27   29.!   23.14   27.! 4:24.38   29.!
   29. Salciarini Luciano   51 Umbertide            Velo club AVIS UMBERTIDE        5:03.39,8    56.59,9  (7105)  M110     364.  21,734 ¦  1:29.40   59.! 2:49.01   40.! 3:14.36   41.!   25.34   57.! 4:24.38   28.!
   30. Cavozzi Vincenzo     45 Berceto (PR)         SC Bercetese                    5:07.00,1  1:00.20,2  (4713)  M110     399.  21,498 ¦  1:30.02   63.! 2:48.57   39.! 3:13.26   38.!   24.29   40.! 4:29.05   34.!
   31. Zanelli Domenico     46 Raffa di Puegnago (B G.S. Ciclistico Salo'           5:07.01,6  1:00.21,7  (7142)  M110     400.  21,496 ¦  1:23.08   23.! 2:44.36   26.! 3:08.57   32.!   24.20   39.! 4:26.03   32.!
   32. Moretti Marco        49 Milano               s. c. velo bresso               5:07.41,0  1:01.01,1  (6493)  M110     408.  21,450 ¦  1:19.54   14.! 2:38.01   17.! 3:02.42   22.!   24.41   45.! 4:25.14   31.!
   33. Torretta Enzo        45 Avezzano             Marin di Folco Racing Team      5:07.53,1  1:01.13,2  (7820)  M110     411.  21,436 ¦  1:25.33   33.! 2:47.50   34.! 3:10.43   33.!   22.52   21.! 4:25.03   30.!
   34. Spanghero Giovanni   50 Turriaco (GO)        Roby Calzature                  5:09.56,3  1:03.16,4  (7934)  M110     430.  21,294 ¦  1:29.05   56.! 2:54.12   49.! 3:18.47   50.!   24.35   41.! 4:32.11   37.!
   35. Zanotti Rudolf       50 Bolzano              GS Ruote d'Oro                  5:10.08,8  1:03.28,9  (6258)  M110     433.  21,280 ¦  1:25.11   28.! 2:46.08   31.! 3:10.46   34.!   24.37   44.! 4:27.08   33.!
   36. Chiaruttini Roberto  47 I                    Carnia Bike                     5:10.41,8  1:04.01,9  (7036)  M110     438.  21,242 ¦  1:28.51   54.! 2:52.28   45.! 3:16.13   45.!   23.44   32.! 4:30.55   35.!
   37. Roasio Piero         48 Givoletto TO         GS biscotti Sanganesi           5:14.03,2  1:07.23,3  (3207)  M110     470.  21,015 ¦  1:25.28   32.! 2:48.55   38.! 3:14.50   42.!   25.55   67.! 4:33.47   39.!
   38. Walter Hans Jörg     46 D-Benediktbeuern     RSC Jsrtal                      5:14.52,6  1:08.12,7  (3873)  M110     476.  20,960 ¦  1:26.39   38.! 2:48.28   37.! 3:14.27   40.!   25.59   69.! 4:34.09   40.!
   39. Andreini Mauro       47 Capostrada           Cral ASL3 Pistoia               5:15.05,6  1:08.25,7  (2543)  M110     477.  20,946 ¦  1:29.50   61.! 2:49.35   42.! 3:15.25   43.!   25.50   65.! 4:32.42   38.!
   40. Celerier Serge       49 F-Le Mee sur Seine   ASPTT Melan                     5:15.37,2  1:08.57,3  (7858)  M110     483.  20,911 ¦  1:31.14   69.! 2:55.54   55.! 3:18.42   49.!   22.48   20.! 4:35.31   43.!
   41. Mogrovics Michal     47 CZ-Olomouc-Losov     Triathlon Club Olomouc          5:17.34,0  1:10.54,1  (8125)  M110     497.  20,783 ¦  1:25.18   29.! 2:47.53   35.! 3:13.16   37.!   25.23   54.! 4:35.01   41.!
   42. Schiller Ludwig      48 D-Wolfratshausen     SC Vöringen                     5:17.59,6  1:11.19,7  (4375)  M110     502.  20,755 ¦  1:26.46   40.! 3:02.59   75.! 3:26.20   69.!   23.20   29.! 4:40.00   48.!
   43. Zainhofer Manfred    44 D-Penzberg           RSC Penzberg                    5:18.35,9  1:11.56,0  (2758)  M110     511.  20,715 ¦  1:25.21   30.! 2:51.23   43.! 3:16.35   46.!   25.12   52.! 4:31.51   36.!
   44. Rezny Jiri           48 CZ-Holesov           K.A.O.S.                        5:20.12,9  1:13.33,0  (7094)  M110     521.  20,611 ¦  1:28.55   55.! 2:57.28   60.! 3:22.16   57.!   24.48   47.! 4:39.38   47.!
   45. Servadei Oliviero    49 Fusignano (RA)       GS Pedale Fusignanese           5:20.13,0  1:13.33,1  (4894)  M110     522.  20,611 ¦  1:25.46   35.! 2:46.57   33.! 3:12.36   36.!   25.39   59.! 4:35.26   42.!
   46. Kaiser Alois         47 A-Böckstein          RC Raika Gastein                5:20.25,5  1:13.45,6  (3880)  M110     524.  20,597 ¦  1:28.41   53.! 2:53.36   47.! 3:18.19   48.!   24.42   46.! 4:39.05   45.!
   47. Norbiato Paolo       50 Saccolongo (PD)      G.S. Arte Casa                  5:20.33,0  1:13.53,1  (5444)  M110     525.  20,589 ¦  1:27.39   46.! 2:51.41   44.! 3:17.25   47.!   25.43   62.! 4:39.16   46.!
   48. Biffi Mario          44 Milano (MI)          Amici milanesi per il ciclismo  5:20.35,1  1:13.55,2  (3326)  M110     527.  20,587 ¦  1:25.23   31.! 2:48.05   36.! 3:16.09   44.!   28.04  121.! 4:41.37   51.!
   49. Tasselli Renzo       48 Lugo                 AVIS Lugo                       5:21.00,7  1:14.20,8  (6353)  M110     531.  20,560 ¦  1:25.50   36.! 2:49.17   41.! 3:14.24   39.!   25.07   50.! 4:36.57   44.!
   50. Riegendinger Marc    50 CH-Reinach AG        LG Homberg                      5:21.08,7  1:14.28,8  (3898)  M110     532.  20,551 ¦  1:32.30   78.! 3:02.18   72.! 3:25.55   66.!   23.36   31.! 4:43.24   54.!
   51. Morisi Celestino     46 Torino               Cedas Fiat                      5:21.17,9  1:14.38,0  (3149)  M110     534.  20,541 ¦  1:27.13   43.! 2:55.41   54.! 3:20.16   51.!   24.35   42.! 4:41.32   50.!
   52. Brumana Luigi        47 Binago               GC Binago                       5:21.28,7  1:14.48,8  (3426)  M110     536.  20,530 ¦  1:32.41   79.! 3:03.50   77.! 3:27.06   72.!   23.15   28.! 4:42.21   53.!
   53. Poloniato Marcello   45 Caerano S.M. (TV)    Uc Diadora Caerano              5:22.13,7  1:15.33,8  (5264)  M110     540.  20,482 ¦  1:27.23   44.! 3:04.01   78.! 3:27.52   76.!   23.51   34.! 4:40.44   49.!
   54. Ferrari Angelo       51 Roccabianca (PR)     AC La Roca                      5:22.46,3  1:16.06,4  (4745)  M110     546.  20,447 ¦  1:27.41   49.! 2:54.10   48.! 3:23.12   59.!   29.02  155.! 4:46.05   59.!
   55. Salvi Sergio         51 Monterotondo         Pol. Atletico Monterotondo      5:23.28,5  1:16.48,6  (4879)  M110     551.  20,403 ¦  1:27.41   48.! 2:56.13   57.! 3:23.45   62.!   27.31  113.! 4:44.16   56.!
   56. Blom Arnold          51 NL-Steenderen        En Route                        5:25.00,0  1:18.20,1  (1171)  M110     563.  20,307 ¦  1:28.08   50.! 2:57.44   61.! 3:21.53   56.!   24.08   38.! 4:41.45   52.!
   57. Ghirelli Sebastiano  45 Forlì (FO)           Team Solobici                   5:26.18,2  1:19.38,3  (7873)  M110     572.  20,226 ¦  1:25.43   34.! 2:59.49   67.! 3:26.14   67.!   26.25   83.! 4:43.53   55.!
   58. Capitani Lorenzo     48 Borgo San Lorenzo    G.S. Formigli                   5:26.37,4  1:19.57,5  (7286)  M110     580.  20,206 ¦  1:31.41   74.! 3:06.15   84.! 3:30.05   78.!   23.50   33.! 4:46.29   60.!
   59. Franz Ingomar-Werner 44 D-Todtmoos           Black Forest Bikepower          5:27.45,7  1:21.05,8  (3316)  M110     591.  20,136 ¦  1:29.21   58.! 2:55.58   56.! 3:23.52   63.!   27.53  116.! 4:47.18   61.!
   60. Rausch Dieter        50 D-Hückeswagen        RSC Wipperfürth                 5:27.55,8  1:21.15,9  (3757)  M110     592.  20,126 ¦  1:30.37   65.! 2:53.18   46.! 3:23.40   61.!   30.21  192.! 4:45.38   58.!
   61. Marugg Peter         50 CH-Küblis                                            5:28.08,4  1:21.28,5  (7895)  M110     598.  20,113 ¦  1:41.07  160.! 3:11.02  100.! 3:34.34   90.!   23.32   30.! 4:50.43   68.!
   62. Böhle Ralph Peter    50 D-Markgröningen      TV Markgröningen                5:30.11,0  1:23.31,1  (2979)  M110     622.  19,988 ¦  1:32.00   76.! 3:00.38   69.! 3:26.16   68.!   25.37   58.! 4:47.21   62.!
   63. Redeghieri Livio     51 Reggio Emilia        GS Punto Moda                   5:30.15,3  1:23.35,4  (4120)  M110     624.  19,984 ¦  1:34.49   98.! 3:02.16   71.! 3:27.34   74.!   25.17   53.! 4:47.36   63.!
   64. Casati Luigi         47 San Piero a Sieve FI Pol. San Piero a Sieve          5:30.22,9  1:23.43,0  (5391)  M110     627.  19,976 ¦  1:27.33   45.! 2:54.35   50.! 3:21.48   55.!   27.12   99.! 4:49.36   67.!
   65. Lorenz Martin        51 USA-Jenkintown, PA   Team Focus                      5:31.02,0  1:24.22,1  (2416)  M110     639.  19,937 ¦  1:31.21   70.! 2:58.20   62.! 3:23.31   60.!   25.11   51.! 4:48.12   64.!
   66. Herrmann Hans-Joachi 51 D-Johanngeorgenstadt Team Auto Riedel                5:31.02,5  1:24.22,6  (2823)  M110     640.  19,937 ¦  1:29.46   60.! 2:59.18   66.! 3:25.24   64.!   26.05   75.! 4:48.15   65.!
   67. Schreier Peter       50 A-Breitenfurt bei Wi Bank Austria                    5:32.02,9  1:25.23,0  (3692)  M110     653.  19,876 ¦  1:33.18   85.! 3:03.47   76.! 3:30.23   80.!   26.36   87.! 4:50.53   69.!
   68. Schütz Peter         50 D-Starnberg                                          5:32.16,5  1:25.36,6  (8312)  M110     657.  19,863 ¦  1:28.16   51.! 2:55.21   53.! 3:21.06   53.!   25.45   63.! 4:44.39   57.!
   69. Savoia Vinicio       50 Parona di Valpolicel Societá Bordinificio Barbieri   5:33.46,3  1:27.06,4  (8226)  M110     670.  19,773 ¦  1:30.01   62.! 2:59.14   64.! 3:27.21   73.!   28.06  122.! 4:51.00   71.!
   70. Buratti Franco       50 La Spezia            CRA ATC                         5:35.01,2  1:28.21,3  (7576)  M110     683.  19,700 ¦  1:28.19   52.! 2:56.55   58.! 3:22.41   58.!   25.45   64.! 4:49.19   66.!
   71. Moschin Angelo       46 Castel d'Azzano      G.C. LIFE                       5:35.44,9  1:29.05,0  (6040)  M110     691.  19,657 ¦  1:32.50   80.! 2:59.18   65.! 3:25.33   65.!   26.15   79.! 4:51.32   72.!
   72. D'Angelo Gaetano     46 Padova               Atala                           5:36.26,1  1:29.46,2  (3384)  M110     696.  19,617 ¦  1:30.09   64.! 2:59.03   63.! 3:26.23   70.!   27.19  105.! 4:54.49   77.!
   73. Barbieri Gian Battis 49 Parma                Pedale val Parma                5:36.54,5  1:30.14,6  (7557)  M110     703.  19,589 ¦  1:30.51   67.! 3:00.03   68.! 3:26.28   71.!   26.25   82.! 4:54.15   76.!
   74. Moretti Gianpaolo    47 Fucecchio            GS Ciaponi Edil                 5:37.47,5  1:31.07,6  (4556)  M110     709.  19,538 ¦  1:31.44   75.! 3:01.03   70.! 3:27.41   75.!   26.38   88.! 4:53.01   74.!
   75. Austermühle Knut     44 D-Sersheim           GS di Monaco                    5:38.22,0  1:31.42,1  (7582)  M110     713.  19,505 ¦  1:33.45   87.! 3:09.35   96.! 3:35.49   93.!   26.14   78.! 4:56.14   78.!
   76. Imhof Josef          48 CH-Altendorf                                         5:38.27,2  1:31.47,3  (3871)  M110     714.  19,500 ¦  1:29.13   57.! 3:02.38   73.! 3:28.40   77.!   26.02   71.! 4:50.57   70.!
   77. Brunner Peter        51 CH-Wollerau                                          5:38.36,5  1:31.56,6  (3666)  M110     718.  19,491 ¦  1:30.52   68.! 2:55.05   51.! 3:20.31   52.!   25.25   55.! 4:51.51   73.!
   78. Stella Mariano       48 Soligo               SC Solighetto                   5:38.46,6  1:32.06,7  (7728)  M110     721.  19,481 ¦  1:31.34   72.! 3:02.47   74.! 3:30.08   79.!   27.21  109.! 4:56.36   80.!
   79. Mastromonaco Lorenzo 49 Roma                 GC Luca Pinarello               5:42.04,9  1:35.25,0  (4805)  M110     755.  19,293 ¦  1:30.47   66.! 2:55.10   52.! 3:21.06   54.!   25.56   68.! 4:54.03   75.!
   80. Bruin Peter          49 NL-CD St.Pancras     Le Champignon                   5:42.52,7  1:36.12,8  (3751)  M110     769.  19,248 ¦  1:35.14  101.! 3:08.49   94.! 3:35.14   91.!   26.25   84.! 5:05.27   93.!
   81. Masolini Bruno       49 S.Piero a Sieve (FI) Pol. S.Piero a Sieve            5:43.04,0  1:36.24,1  (4803)  M110     771.  19,238 ¦  1:35.14  102.! 3:05.35   82.! 3:32.14   83.!   26.39   89.! 5:00.02   81.!
   82. Jaitler Franz        46 A-Mollram            Bank Austria                    5:45.11,5  1:38.31,6  (3695)  M110     791.  19,119 ¦  1:37.24  128.! 3:06.47   86.! 3:34.03   89.!   27.16  101.! 5:02.48   86.!
   83. Marchetti Luciano    48 Rieti                Cicli Free Bike Chieti Scalo    5:46.34,6  1:39.54,7  (7349)  M110     800.  19,043 ¦  1:31.31   71.! 3:04.43   79.! 3:32.50   84.!   28.06  123.! 5:02.41   85.!
   84. Witt Friedrich W.    47 D-Ottobrunn                                          5:46.45,3  1:40.05,4  (3864)  M110     802.  19,033 ¦  1:33.00   81.! 3:08.34   93.! 3:35.34   92.!   27.00   93.! 5:04.22   90.!
   85. Calmonte Giovanni    50 D-München            Lech Angels                     5:46.48,7  1:40.08,8  (5159)  M110     803.  19,030 ¦  1:36.29  112.! 3:07.14   89.! 3:33.16   85.!   26.02   72.! 5:00.40   82.!
   86. Bonomi Elio          46 Castel d'Azzano (VR) GC Life                         5:48.09,7  1:41.29,8  (5135)  M110     819.  18,956 ¦  1:35.18  103.! 3:05.46   83.! 3:33.29   87.!   27.43  115.! 5:00.55   83.!
   87. Zanon Alberto        50 Vittorio Veneto      GS Eurovelo Cicli               5:48.36,1  1:41.56,2  (6257)  M110     824.  18,932 ¦  1:34.08   89.! 3:11.37  105.! 3:40.01  107.!   28.23  135.! 5:07.48  100.!
   88. Bossanetti Guido     48 Cremona              GS Avis CR                      5:49.15,9  1:42.36,0  (2554)  M110     838.  18,896 ¦  1:37.04  121.! 3:10.49   99.! 3:41.41  112.!   30.52  212.!    ----  ----!
   89. Polini Diego         49 Covo                 Bici Club AVIS-AIDO-COVO        5:49.38,0  1:42.58,1  (6940)  M110     842.  18,876 ¦  1:27.39   47.! 3:05.32   81.! 3:30.29   81.!   24.56   48.! 5:02.39   84.!
   90. Rovelli Sergio       51 ponteranica BG       GS Cral Posta Bergamo           5:50.06,7  1:43.26,8  (7822)  M110     845.  18,851 ¦  1:36.31  113.! 3:11.21  102.! 3:38.19  102.!   26.58   92.! 5:06.35   97.!
   91. Amadori Pierdomenico 50 Savignano sul Rubico Ecology Team                    5:50.15,0  1:43.35,1  (7180)  M110     848.  18,843 ¦  1:40.29  154.! 3:12.43  110.! 3:40.11  108.!   27.28  112.! 5:05.09   92.!
   92. Kubin Andreas        51 D-Bad Tölz           RSC Isartal                     5:50.27,2  1:43.47,3   (134)  M110     850.  18,832 ¦  1:34.26   94.! 3:12.09  108.! 3:40.25  109.!   28.16  129.! 5:07.47   99.!
   93. Zamolo Gianpietro    51 Gorizia              GC Goriziano                    5:50.42,2  1:44.02,3  (2048)  M110     856.  18,819 ¦  1:38.48  142.! 3:11.12  101.! 3:39.52  105.!   28.39  143.! 5:10.26  109.!
   94. Garutti Livio        46 Finale Emilia        GS Centro Bi                    5:50.44,9  1:44.05,0  (7481)  M110     858.  18,816 ¦  1:33.06   82.! 3:14.51  113.! 3:41.02  111.!   26.11   76.! 5:09.41  106.!
   95. Toniolo Pasqualino   46 Altavilla VI         UC Valmarana                    5:51.27,3  1:44.47,4  (6242)  M110     868.  18,779 ¦  1:36.32  114.! 3:20.45  132.! 3:46.17  122.!   25.31   56.! 5:04.17   89.!
   96. Francucci Mariano    46 Terni (TR)           G.S. Smal Bike Cicli Marchetti  5:51.28,4  1:44.48,5  (4756)  M110     869.  18,778 ¦  1:38.48  141.! 3:07.30   90.! 3:36.14   95.!   28.43  146.! 5:07.00   98.!
   97. Santoro Francesco    48 Leno                 AS Amatori Ghedesi              5:52.03,2  1:45.23,3  (7716)  M110     874.  18,747 ¦  1:36.05  109.! 3:19.36  127.! 3:44.38  118.!   25.01   49.! 5:06.24   95.!
   98. Hens Heinrich        48 A-Wien               Bank Austria                    5:52.19,8  1:45.39,9  (3730)  M110     877.  18,732 ¦  1:34.18   91.! 3:05.04   80.! 3:33.27   86.!   28.23  133.! 5:06.35   96.!
   99. La Gioia Walter      48 Avezzano             GS Medici Marsica               5:53.04,9  1:46.25,0  (6191)  M110     882.  18,692 ¦  1:32.29   77.! 3:07.50   92.! 3:36.08   94.!   28.18  131.! 5:03.46   88.!
  100. Moretti Gino         46 Basilicanova         GS Avis Montechiarugolo         5:53.17,4  1:46.37,5  (6389)  M110     884.  18,681 ¦  1:37.44  132.! 3:17.57  119.! 3:43.39  115.!   25.42   61.! 5:08.17  101.!
  101. Bocconi Sante        47 Basilicanova         GS Avis Montechiarugolo         5:53.17,6  1:46.37,7  (6374)  M110     885.  18,681 ¦  1:37.46  133.! 3:18.03  120.! 3:43.42  116.!   25.39   60.! 5:08.32  102.!
  102. Parodi Luigi         49 Arquata Scrivia      GC Certosa Edilceramica         5:53.42,7  1:47.02,8  (4575)  M110     888.  18,659 ¦  1:35.12   99.! 3:12.06  107.! 3:38.01   98.!   25.54   66.! 5:04.34   91.!
  103. Salvador Giacomo     51 Vittorio Veneto (TV) Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto  5:53.58,3  1:47.18,4  (7527)  M110     896.  18,645 ¦  1:36.03  108.! 3:19.51  129.! 3:48.26  131.!   28.35  139.! 5:11.33  110.!
  104. Covezzi Giuliano     50 Correggio            Pol. Correggio                  5:54.31,1  1:47.51,2  (3345)  M110     901.  18,616 ¦  1:33.15   84.! 3:11.42  106.! 3:38.01   99.!   26.19   81.! 5:03.24   87.!
  105. Montigiani Aleandro  50 Pontassieve          Ciclo club Pontassieve          5:55.03,2  1:48.23,3  (3991)  M110     911.  18,588 ¦  1:34.15   90.! 3:06.45   85.! 3:30.51   82.!   24.05   37.! 4:56.28   79.!
  106. Maggioni Roberto     49 Milano               GC F. Moser Milano              5:55.11,0  1:48.31,1  (6663)  M110     914.  18,581 ¦  1:36.43  116.! 3:13.55  112.! 3:41.59  113.!   28.04  119.! 5:09.58  107.!
  107. Marozzi Renato       51 Castellalto          GS Bike Bellante                5:55.14,3  1:48.34,4  (4510)  M110     915.  18,579 ¦  1:41.58  167.! 3:20.30  130.! 3:47.38  127.!   27.08   98.! 5:08.55  103.!
  108. Parisi Franco        49 Carnate MI           Circolo Ras                     5:56.43,8  1:50.03,9  (4101)  M110     924.  18,501 ¦  1:37.07  122.! 3:10.14   98.! 3:39.35  104.!   29.21  166.! 5:11.47  111.!
  109. Balestrieri Maurizio 51 Basilicanova PR      GS Avis Montechiarugolo         5:57.03,0  1:50.23,1  (6369)  M110     928.  18,484 ¦  1:34.21   92.! 3:10.11   97.! 3:39.11  103.!   29.00  154.! 5:10.17  108.!
  110. Draber Peter         50 D-München                                            5:57.11,2  1:50.31,3  (3302)  M110     930.  18,477 ¦  1:33.45   88.! 3:07.12   88.! 3:33.52   88.!   26.39   90.! 5:06.18   94.!
  111. Siegfried Peter      47 D-Schw. Gmünd        Pinarello                       5:57.44,5  1:51.04,6  (1981)  M110     933.  18,449 ¦  1:34.44   96.! 3:09.30   95.! 3:38.05  100.!   28.35  139.! 5:09.30  105.!
  112. Pagani Antonio       49 Cantu CO             Club Ciclistico Canturino 1902  5:59.06,5  1:52.26,6  (2181)  M110     941.  18,378 ¦  1:35.26  104.! 3:11.22  104.! 3:38.09  101.!   26.47   91.! 5:12.14  112.!
  113. Lehrer Herbert       49 D-Nürnberg                                           5:59.10,0  1:52.30,1  (4301)  M110     942.  18,375 ¦  1:41.52  166.! 3:21.10  133.! 3:50.05  141.!   28.55  152.! 5:14.22  113.!
  114. Vecchi Roberto       50 Brescia              Futura Team 95                  5:59.17,6  1:52.37,7  (8190)  M110     943.  18,369 ¦  1:37.33  130.! 3:19.49  128.! 3:47.23  125.!   27.34  114.! 5:16.28  121.!
  115. Paravano Adelmo      49 Gorizia (GO)         GS All Star Gorizia             5:59.33,4  1:52.53,5  (7509)  M110     945.  18,355 ¦  1:40.16  152.! 3:25.18  155.! 3:52.36  145.!   27.18  102.! 5:16.34  122.!
  116. Besana Carlo         50 Barzanó              MTB Torrevilla                  5:59.49,7  1:53.09,8  (2567)  M110     949.  18,342 ¦  1:33.25   86.! 3:07.06   87.! 3:37.06   96.!   29.59  181.! 5:16.02  116.!
  117. Bianchi Stefano      50 Parma                Arci S. Leonardo del Sante      6:02.31,8  1:55.51,9  (5424)  M110     972.  18,205 ¦  1:42.12  169.! 3:21.19  135.! 3:50.10  142.!   28.50  149.! 5:19.48  128.!
  118. Gianighian Vartan    46 Milano               TEAM CICLOMANIA                 6:02.39,1  1:55.59,2  (3177)  M110     974.  18,199 ¦  1:43.06  176.! 3:18.17  123.! 3:49.11  139.!   30.53  213.! 5:18.31  126.!
  119. Forò Pietro          49 Monterubbiano        Avis Fermo                      6:03.08,0  1:56.28,1  (5031)  M110     980.  18,175 ¦  1:36.47  118.! 3:18.12  121.! 3:46.30  123.!   28.18  131.! 5:16.19  118.!
  120. Troncon Onorio       51 Breganziol (TV)      SC Dopla Treviso                6:03.22,5  1:56.42,6  (7942)  M110     983.  18,163 ¦  1:36.14  110.! 3:15.36  114.! 3:44.41  120.!   29.05  157.! 5:16.14  117.!
  121. Canali Oriello       46 Modena               Gino Nasi                       6:03.38,3  1:56.58,4  (5080)  M110     989.  18,149 ¦  1:39.09  145.! 3:21.47  140.! 3:48.52  134.!   27.05   95.! 5:14.44  115.!
  122. Rocchia René         47 F-Marseille 09       Velo Club Mouling de Redon      6:04.14,7  1:57.34,8  (6744)  M110     997.  18,119 ¦  1:37.40  131.! 3:21.42  139.! 3:49.04  136.!   27.21  110.! 5:17.08  123.!
  123. Luciani Dario        45 Fermo                Avis Fermo                      6:04.36,8  1:57.56,9  (5026)  M110     1000. 18,101 ¦  1:36.48  119.! 3:18.15  122.! 3:46.32  124.!   28.17  130.! 5:16.20  120.!
  124. Clo Luciano          50 Modena               Pol. Gino Nasi                  6:04.45,4  1:58.05,5  (3376)  M110     1002. 18,094 ¦  1:38.20  139.! 3:21.48  141.! 3:48.54  135.!   27.05   96.! 5:14.32  114.!
  125. Landi Adolfo         44 San Piero a Sieve (F Pol. San Piero a Sieve          6:06.13,6  1:59.33,7  (2059)  M110     1021. 18,021 ¦  1:36.46  117.! 3:12.34  109.! 3:39.56  106.!   27.21  108.! 5:09.28  104.!
  126. Salvadori Mario      47 Monte S. Savino (AR) Ciclo Savignese                 6:06.40,9  2:00.01,0  (4541)  M110     1028. 17,999 ¦  1:34.25   93.! 3:07.48   91.! 3:37.23   97.!   29.35  173.! 5:19.07  127.!
  127. Pourchier Alain      45 F-Nans les Pins      Velo club Loouling de Redon     6:06.46,2  2:00.06,3  (6742)  M110     1030. 17,994 ¦  1:37.30  129.! 3:21.56  142.! 3:48.29  132.!   26.32   86.! 5:17.17  124.!
  128. Pomarè Vido          46 Pasian di Prato      GS Arteni Pasianese             6:07.05,2  2:00.25,3  (5446)  M110     1037. 17,979 ¦  1:45.21  194.! 3:27.21  163.! 3:55.16  155.!   27.55  117.! 5:22.45  137.!
  129. Schiel Fritz         45 D-München                                            6:07.14,0  2:00.34,1  (2919)  M110     1041. 17,972 ¦  1:38.18  138.! 3:15.37  115.! 3:43.52  117.!   28.14  127.! 5:21.59  136.!
  130. Ruzzier Guido        47 Trieste              SC Gentlemen - Trieste          6:07.31,6  2:00.51,7  (4877)  M110     1043. 17,957 ¦  1:42.28  171.! 3:24.56  152.! 3:53.37  149.!   28.40  144.! 5:20.59  131.!
  131. Baracchi Franco      44 Carpi (MO)           Florio Team Velo Sport Carpi    6:07.40,5  2:01.00,6  (4600)  M110     1047. 17,950 ¦  1:37.23  127.! 3:21.38  137.! 3:47.50  128.!   26.12   77.! 5:21.57  134.!
  132. Boonen Reinald       47 B-Feetbets                                           6:07.46,8  2:01.06,9  (3739)  M110     1049. 17,945 ¦  1:41.02  159.! 3:21.38  137.! 3:48.08  130.!   26.30   85.! 5:20.41  130.!
  133. Berlese Giuseppe     50 Paese                UC Paese                        6:08.59,0  2:02.19,1  (8012)  M110     1061. 17,886 ¦  1:38.54  143.! 3:19.28  125.! 3:48.07  129.!   28.38  142.! 5:18.19  125.!
  134. Calcinai Gino        49 S. Francesco Pelago  Ciclo club Pontassieve          6:09.16,7  2:02.36,8   (808)  M110     1065. 17,872 ¦  1:37.55  134.! 3:11.22  103.! 3:40.35  110.!   29.13  162.! 5:21.09  132.!
  135. Morara Remo          44 Lugo (RA)            UC F.Baracca Lugo               6:09.20,3  2:02.40,4  (4637)  M110     1066. 17,869 ¦  1:33.07   83.! 2:56.57   59.! 4:00.47  173.! 1:03.49  305.! 5:25.07  141.!
  136. Volderauer Hans      45 A-Neustift im Stubai SV Neustift Stubai              6:10.02,4  2:03.22,5  (2179)  M110     1073. 17,835 ¦  1:35.50  107.! 3:29.11  167.! 3:57.45  164.!   28.34  137.! 5:19.58  129.!
  137. Geiger Wolfgang      50 D-Steinheim          Radfahrverein Steinheim         6:10.45,5  2:04.05,6  (2302)  M110     1080. 17,801 ¦  1:35.34  105.! 3:21.19  134.! 3:49.54  140.!   28.35  138.! 5:21.33  133.!
  138. O'Hare Patrick       47 Roma                                                 6:11.39,8  2:04.59,9   (116)  M110     1089. 17,758 ¦  1:31.40   73.! 3:21.58  143.! 3:49.04  137.!   27.06   97.! 5:16.20  119.!
  139. Cavallero Franco     47 I                    Team Stroppa - Jolly            6:12.39,8  2:05.59,9  (6453)  M110     1102. 17,710 ¦  1:40.08  151.! 3:27.02  160.! 3:54.14  151.!   27.12  100.! 5:21.57  135.!
  140. Cattalini Emilio     47 Castellarano         Ciclistica Castellarano         6:12.43,3  2:06.03,4  (2607)  M110     1104. 17,707 ¦  1:46.09  197.! 3:27.14  162.! 3:57.55  165.!   30.41  205.! 5:25.12  143.!
  141. Broeg Klaus          46 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft    6:13.03,7  2:06.23,8  (2770)  M110     1111. 17,691 ¦  1:43.45  180.! 3:33.08  178.! 4:02.16  178.!   29.07  159.! 5:29.06  150.!
  142. Wörnhör Wolfgang     48 D-Olching            Lech Angels                     6:13.29,9  2:06.50,0  (5256)  M110     1118. 17,670 ¦  1:40.22  153.! 3:20.37  131.! 3:50.32  143.!   29.55  179.! 5:23.14  138.!
  143. Well Reinhard        49 D-Kahl               RV-Mömbris 1924                 6:14.12,7  2:07.32,8  (5287)  M110     1123. 17,637 ¦  1:40.01  150.! 3:12.51  111.! 3:42.17  114.!   29.25  168.! 5:30.02  154.!
  144. Feldhaus Johannes    48 D-Neuss                                              6:15.03,3  2:08.23,4  (3249)  M110     1131. 17,597 ¦  1:44.42  189.! 3:34.38  184.! 4:01.58  177.!   27.20  106.! 5:28.24  148.!
  145. Adis Hans-Jürgen     48 D-Reutlingen         SV Ohmenhausen                  6:15.22,6  2:08.42,7  (4122)  M110     1135. 17,582 ¦  1:36.20  111.! 3:17.43  118.! 3:45.52  121.!   28.09  124.! 5:24.55  140.!
  146. Barioglio Riccardo   44 Biella               G.S. Biella Transport           6:15.37,4  2:08.57,5  (7954)  M110     1139. 17,570 ¦  1:42.39  174.! 3:34.26  182.! 4:03.52  182.!   29.26  169.! 5:32.31  162.!
  147. Iorino Bruno         47 Cirié (TO)           Cicli Matergia Cirié            6:15.38,7  2:08.58,8  (4776)  M110     1140. 17,569 ¦  1:42.02  168.! 3:24.28  148.! 3:54.20  152.!   29.51  176.! 5:28.30  149.!
  148. Viroli Giancarlo     47 Bertinoro            GRUPPO X CASO                   6:15.41,1  2:09.01,2  (7252)  M110     1143. 17,567 ¦  1:41.20  161.! 3:28.28  165.! 3:54.27  153.!   25.59   69.! 5:25.08  142.!
  149. Wittschen Peter      47 D-Hamburg            Feuerwehr Hamburg               6:15.55,3  2:09.15,4  (3826)  M110     1145. 17,556 ¦  1:40.30  155.! 3:23.38  147.! 3:51.34  144.!   27.56  118.! 5:27.33  145.!
  150. Michelini Luigi      47 Lucca                C.T. Lucca                      6:16.01,2  2:09.21,3  (4513)  M110     1146. 17,552 ¦  1:42.21  170.! 3:32.05  176.! 4:00.20  169.!   28.15  128.! 5:31.38  157.!
  151. Hofmann Willi        45 CH-Hinwil            SRB Hobbyfahrer                 6:16.37,3  2:09.57,4  (7051)  M110     1151. 17,524 ¦  1:39.32  148.! 3:29.16  168.! 4:00.40  170.!   31.24  229.! 5:31.56  158.!
  152. Borghi Claudio       46 Modena               Gino Nasi                       6:17.09,3  2:10.29,4  (2552)  M110     1160. 17,499 ¦  1:35.43  106.! 3:16.30  116.! 3:44.41  119.!   28.10  125.! 5:24.22  139.!
  153. Haller Ulrich        45 D-Lindenberg         SC Scheidegg                    6:17.33,9  2:10.54,0  (3605)  M110     1165. 17,480 ¦  1:45.27  195.! 3:26.07  159.! 3:56.33  161.!   30.25  196.! 5:31.02  155.!
  154. Bosse Axel           44 D-Alfter             Alfterer Sport-Club 1968 e.V.   6:17.58,0  2:11.18,1  (6445)  M110     1177. 17,461 ¦  1:47.34  216.! 3:36.57  191.! 4:05.50  190.!   28.53  151.! 5:32.23  161.!
  155. Mancini Amedeo       45 Mentana RM           Pol. Atletico Monterotondo      6:18.34,5  2:11.54,6  (4795)  M110     1182. 17,433 ¦  1:36.53  120.! 3:28.03  164.! 3:55.23  156.!   27.19  104.! 5:26.33  144.!
  156. Zanola Giuseppe      50 Monterotondo         Pol. Atletico Monterotondo      6:18.35,7  2:11.55,8  (4935)  M110     1183. 17,432 ¦  1:37.18  125.! 3:19.32  126.! 3:49.05  138.!   29.33  172.! 5:27.50  146.!
  157. Costa Rino           47 Favaro               GS Rudy Project                 6:18.39,8  2:11.59,9  (3515)  M110     1185. 17,429 ¦  1:37.21  126.! 3:27.04  161.! 3:54.08  150.!   27.04   94.! 5:29.28  152.!
  158. Magnani Maurizio     51 Zola Predosa         Club Cicli Malini               6:18.40,9  2:12.01,0  (7347)  M110     1186. 17,428 ¦  1:47.04  210.! 3:24.49  150.! 3:56.15  159.!   31.26  230.! 5:29.16  151.!
  159. Orlando Pietro       46 Carpacco UD          GS Arteni Pasianese             6:19.02,2  2:12.22,3  (6925)  M110     1192. 17,412 ¦  1:38.13  136.! 3:25.00  153.! 3:55.14  154.!   30.14  189.! 5:29.47  153.!
  160. Hejil Lars           45 S-HOLLVIKEN SWEDEN   CK MASTER                       6:19.16,0  2:12.36,1  (3178)  M110     1195. 17,402 ¦  1:40.43  157.! 3:29.33  170.! 4:00.45  172.!   31.12  225.! 5:32.52  163.!
  161. Frausin Walter       47 Trieste              SC Gentlemen - Trieste          6:19.58,6  2:13.18,7  (6078)  M110     1201. 17,369 ¦  1:46.45  206.! 3:35.09  185.! 4:03.23  181.!   28.13  126.! 5:37.32  174.!
  162. Stöckl Albert        45 D-Altötting                                          6:20.37,0  2:13.57,1  (6634)  M110     1209. 17,340 ¦  1:43.10  177.! 3:34.03  181.! 4:04.27  183.!   30.23  194.! 5:28.14  147.!
  163. Civetta Giovanni     49 Busseto PR           Ciclomaniaci Avis Busseto       6:21.03,2  2:14.23,3  (5499)  M110     1212. 17,320 ¦  1:36.32  115.! 3:22.00  144.! 3:53.33  148.!   31.32  233.! 5:33.59  166.!
  164. Brauner Gerhard      50 D-Schwangau          Lech Angels                     6:21.15,4  2:14.35,5  (5156)  M110     1216. 17,311 ¦  1:42.37  173.! 3:23.23  146.! 3:55.31  157.!   32.07  245.! 5:32.23  160.!
  165. Gleinster Georg      50 A-Neustift           SV Neustift Stubai              6:21.30,4  2:14.50,5  (8380)  M110     1219. 17,299 ¦  1:41.44  164.! 3:33.32  179.! 4:02.24  179.!   28.51  150.! 5:34.58  169.!
  166. Bodmer Willi         44 CH-Obfelden                                          6:22.25,8  2:15.45,9  (7850)  M110     1229. 17,258 ¦  1:38.15  137.! 3:18.58  124.! 3:47.36  126.!   28.38  141.! 5:31.02  155.!
  167. Paredi Alessandro    47 Erba                 Ciclese Erbese                  6:22.27,8  2:15.47,9  (4838)  M110     1230. 17,256 ¦  1:39.48  149.! 3:24.52  151.! 3:57.28  163.!   32.35  252.! 5:34.57  168.!
  168. Zimmermann Volkmar   51 D-Neukirchen         Velofreunde Biker Chemnitz      6:22.45,4  2:16.05,5  (6994)  M110     1232. 17,243 ¦  1:40.41  156.! 3:24.41  149.! 3:52.45  146.!   28.04  120.! 5:32.11  159.!
  169. Gazzo Renzo          48 Bogliasco            GC Eurobike Genova              6:22.47,0  2:16.07,1  (7623)  M110     1233. 17,242 ¦  1:37.10  123.! 3:41.39  207.! 4:09.05  199.!   27.26  111.! 5:33.28  165.!
  170. Minotto Bruno        44 Grosseto             GC Pedale Maremmano             6:22.47,7  2:16.07,8  (4817)  M110     1234. 17,241 ¦  1:44.52  190.! 3:25.19  156.! 3:57.15  162.!   31.55  239.! 5:35.02  170.!
  171. Gagliardi Franco     45 Imola                GC Cma Imola                    6:23.52,9  2:17.13,0  (2667)  M110     1242. 17,192 ¦  1:47.22  213.! 3:34.27  183.! 4:02.51  180.!   28.23  134.! 5:34.33  167.!
  172. Eberhardt Oswald     47 A-Fieberbrunn                                        6:24.06,0  2:17.26,1  (3774)  M110     1244. 17,183 ¦  1:43.47  182.! 3:37.07  193.! 4:06.56  192.!   29.49  175.! 5:40.47  180.!
  173. Lepre Romano         50 Tolmezzo (UD)        Carnia Bike                     6:24.09,9  2:17.30,0  (7059)  M110     1247. 17,180 ¦  1:43.45  181.! 3:29.18  169.! 4:00.15  168.!   30.57  218.! 5:33.06  164.!
  174. Mazzarotto Lino      47 Cessalto (TV)        UC Sanvitese                    6:24.11,5  2:17.31,6  (4806)  M110     1248. 17,178 ¦  1:34.27   95.! 3:16.50  117.! 3:48.40  133.!   31.50  236.! 5:35.41  172.!
  175. Bulgarelli Renzo     48 San Giorgio d.P. (PD Gs due Pedali Arsego            6:24.39,7  2:17.59,8  (2556)  M110     1252. 17,157 ¦  1:50.28  250.! 3:36.32  189.! 4:05.16  186.!   28.44  147.! 5:35.24  171.!
  176. Hoogzand Cornelis    49 NL-Hellevoetsluis                                    6:25.12,2  2:18.32,3  (3267)  M110     1255. 17,133 ¦  1:39.19  147.! 3:21.32  136.! 4:05.25  187.!   43.53  304.! 5:35.50  173.!
  177. Dietrich Holger      44 D-Chemnitz                                           6:27.05,3  2:20.25,4  (8042)  M110     1273. 17,050 ¦  1:42.41  175.! 3:30.46  171.! 4:01.02  174.!   30.15  190.! 5:39.26  178.!
  178. Caberlotto Danilo    49 I                    GS La Salute - S Giorgio        6:28.05,8  2:21.25,9  (6429)  M110     1283. 17,006 ¦  1:47.55  218.! 3:45.23  223.! 4:12.43  210.!   27.20  107.! 5:39.57  179.!
  179. Cereda Cesare        48 Melzo MI             UC Meggiarin                    6:28.43,8  2:22.03,9  (3571)  M110     1287. 16,978 ¦  1:41.27  163.! 3:32.59  177.! 4:05.03  185.!   32.04  242.! 5:42.09  185.!
  180. Klein Edgar          47 D-Röhrmoos           SV Petershausen                 6:28.51,8  2:22.11,9  (4285)  M110     1290. 16,972 ¦  1:48.10  223.! 3:41.25  205.! 4:09.56  202.!   28.31  136.! 5:39.13  176.!
  181. Ruggeri Massimo      51 Bologna (BO)                                         6:29.33,8  2:22.53,9  (7396)  M110     1296. 16,942 ¦  1:49.37  232.! 3:40.47  204.! 4:10.57  203.!   30.09  188.! 5:43.20  187.!
  182. Toscani Carlo        47 Carlazzo (CO)                                        6:30.44,2  2:24.04,3  (4624)  M110     1304. 16,891 ¦  1:44.25  187.! 3:31.03  172.! 4:01.11  175.!   30.07  186.! 5:41.35  184.!
  183. Weißenhorn Gebhard   51 D-München                                            6:31.05,6  2:24.25,7  (2499)  M110     1308. 16,875 ¦  1:38.04  135.! 3:25.13  154.! 3:55.54  158.!   30.41  204.! 5:38.32  175.!
  184. Kandler Willi        50 D-Hindelang                                          6:31.34,1  2:24.54,2  (6890)  M110     1312. 16,855 ¦  1:46.33  204.! 3:39.58  200.! 4:10.57  204.!   30.59  220.! 5:42.16  186.!
  185. Fiammenghi Ferruccio 48 Roma                 Brunetti Sport                  6:32.04,6  2:25.24,7  (2393)  M110     1319. 16,833 ¦  1:47.00  209.! 3:36.42  190.! 4:06.43  191.!   30.01  182.! 5:44.10  189.!
  186. Escher Peter         51 D-Nörtershausen      DJK Ochtendung                  6:32.28,6  2:25.48,7  (2272)  M110     1322. 16,816 ¦  1:39.10  146.! 3:36.12  187.! 4:12.31  209.!   36.18  292.! 5:41.13  182.!
  187. Visentin Michele     47 Mestre               Al Majo Iof Busolin             6:34.30,0  2:27.50,1  (6245)  M110     1339. 16,730 ¦  1:48.35  224.! 3:47.36  238.! 4:13.42  212.!   26.05   74.! 5:50.57  199.!
  188. Herold Michael       48 D-Erfurt             Post SV Erfurt                  6:34.40,0  2:28.00,1  (4260)  M110     1343. 16,722 ¦  1:50.19  242.! 3:37.03  192.! 4:07.36  194.!   30.33  202.! 5:47.41  195.!
  189. Schneider Mario      49 D-Alsbach-Hähnlein                                   6:34.54,7  2:28.14,8  (8311)  M110     1346. 16,712 ¦  1:37.16  124.! 3:22.55  145.! 3:53.29  147.!   30.34  203.! 5:39.22  177.!
  190. Zbinden Walter       49 CH-Pfäffikon                                         6:35.17,6  2:28.37,7  (3872)  M110     1349. 16,696 ¦  1:41.49  165.! 3:29.06  166.! 3:59.51  167.!   30.45  208.! 5:47.04  192.!
  191. Silvestri Aldo       50 Reana del Roiale     GS Grigioneri 2000              6:36.06,2  2:29.26,3  (7116)  M110     1360. 16,662 ¦  1:47.21  212.! 3:33.59  180.! 4:05.26  188.!   31.26  231.! 5:45.38  191.!
  192. Cassanelli Giorgio   46 Castelnuovo R. (MO)  GS Ali Dorate                   6:36.13,8  2:29.33,9  (3454)  M110     1363. 16,656 ¦  1:44.06  183.! 3:41.32  206.! 4:11.57  207.!   30.25  196.! 5:43.39  188.!
  193. Kainz Werner         49 D-Hösbach            RV Goldbach e.V.                6:36.43,7  2:30.03,8  (6008)  M110     1368. 16,636 ¦  1:39.01  144.! 3:25.30  158.! 3:58.35  166.!   33.05  262.! 5:47.06  193.!
  194. Marconato Giulio     45 Lonate Ceppino       GS Artigiani-Tradate            6:37.17,6  2:30.37,7  (5418)  M110     1374. 16,612 ¦  1:40.59  158.! 3:25.25  157.! 3:56.21  160.!   30.55  214.! 5:41.24  183.!
  195. Salerno Michele      50 Povegliano Veronese  Polisportiva S. giorgio Villaf  6:38.17,9  2:31.38,0  (7399)  M110     1384. 16,570 ¦  1:46.49  207.! 3:42.02  209.! 4:12.47  211.!   30.45  207.! 5:50.45  198.!
  196. Leiß Franz           49 D-Benediktbeuern     TSV Benediktbeuern              6:40.06,7  2:33.26,8  (5117)  M110     1393. 16,495 ¦  1:49.00  229.! 3:39.09  195.! 4:07.55  195.!   28.45  148.! 5:47.18  194.!
  197. Pellizzari Enzo      48 Vicenza              UC Valmarana                    6:41.19,5  2:34.39,6  (6219)  M110     1404. 16,445 ¦  1:41.27  162.! 3:38.49  194.! 4:09.38  200.!   30.48  210.! 5:51.49  202.!
  198. Hörber Karl Heinz    47 D-Erlangen                                           6:42.12,2  2:35.32,3  (2825)  M110     1413. 16,409 ¦  1:50.00  238.! 3:39.41  197.! 4:08.57  198.!   29.15  163.! 5:45.35  190.!
  199. Felet Fausto         49 Mestre               Al Majo Iof Busolin             6:42.56,0  2:36.16,1  (6174)  M110     1420. 16,379 ¦  1:44.15  184.! 3:40.07  201.! 4:09.54  201.!   29.47  174.! 5:51.00  200.!
  200. Gietl Karl           45 D-Unterschleißheim   CAS München                     6:43.31,8  2:36.51,9  (2610)  M110     1426. 16,355 ¦  1:42.34  172.! 3:46.38  233.! 4:16.31  226.!   29.52  178.! 5:56.12  207.!
  201. Galtarossa Alessandr 47 Mastrà di Padova     GSCR Veneto                     6:43.33,4  2:36.53,5  (7872)  M110     1427. 16,354 ¦  1:51.18  262.! 3:44.47  222.! 4:16.40  228.!   31.52  238.! 5:53.52  204.!
  202. Rocchetto Battista   49 Istrana TV           UC Castagnole                   6:45.07,7  2:38.27,8  (4114)  M110     1445. 16,291 ¦  1:46.11  198.! 3:45.55  227.! 4:15.59  223.!   30.03  184.! 5:49.46  196.!
  203. Nencini Remo         51 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti Scarperia       6:45.08,4  2:38.28,5  (7684)  M110     1446. 16,290 ¦  1:50.37  253.! 3:44.10  216.! 4:19.11  242.!   35.01  279.! 5:57.42  214.!
  204. Rocchetto Giuseppe   47 Istrana              UC Castagnole                   6:45.08,8  2:38.28,9  (4588)  M110     1447. 16,290 ¦  1:46.16  201.! 3:46.03  229.! 4:16.00  224.!   29.57  180.! 5:50.25  197.!
  205. Cervi Flavio         51 Gorizia              GS All Star Gorizia             6:45.17,2  2:38.37,3  (7465)  M110     1449. 16,284 ¦  1:54.22  277.! 3:44.37  221.! 4:15.51  220.!   31.13  227.! 5:59.34  223.!
  206. Cams Georges         44 B-Diepenbeek         Ford Wielerclub                 6:45.22,8  2:38.42,9  (3939)  M110     1451. 16,281 ¦  1:56.32  288.! 3:51.26  259.! 4:20.58  248.!   29.32  171.! 5:58.40  219.!
  207. Pedroni Sante        51 Rubiera              S.C. Rubierese                  6:45.24,7  2:38.44,8  (7694)  M110     1452. 16,279 ¦  1:44.42  188.! 3:36.16  188.! 4:05.41  189.!   29.25  167.! 5:51.22  201.!
  208. Harlander Georg      47 A-Salzburg-Gnigl     RC-Gnigl                        6:45.57,7  2:39.17,8  (4038)  M110     1458. 16,257 ¦  1:55.28  283.! 3:43.18  213.! 4:18.29  235.!   35.10  282.! 5:59.21  222.!
  209. Rother Joachim       45 D-Kleinmachnow       RC Charlotenburg                6:46.29,3  2:39.49,4  (3775)  M110     1462. 16,236 ¦  1:38.35  140.! 3:31.14  173.! 4:01.40  176.!   30.26  198.! 5:57.58  215.!
  210. Jackowic Laszko      48 D-Hessigheim         RSV Besigheim                   6:47.03,7  2:40.23,8  (6094)  M110     1469. 16,213 ¦  1:51.18  261.! 3:45.36  224.! 4:16.32  227.!   30.55  215.! 6:01.20  227.!
  211. Bosio Ezio           50 Iseo                 Team CBL Cicli Bettoni Costa    6:47.24,1  2:40.44,2  (3348)  M110     1472. 16,200 ¦  1:52.36  270.! 3:56.33  274.! 4:25.36  265.!   29.03  156.! 5:56.59  209.!
  212. Agostini Pieraldo    46 Milano (MI)          Amici Milanesi Ciclismo         6:47.36,0  2:40.56,1  (2541)  M110     1474. 16,192 ¦  1:48.05  221.! 3:31.31  174.! 4:04.51  184.!   33.19  265.! 5:57.59  216.!
  213. Matschke Wilfried    48 D-Langenhessen       Kanu u. Freizeitsportverein Pl  6:47.49,2  2:41.09,3  (2877)  M110     1478. 16,183 ¦  1:47.57  219.! 3:43.24  214.! 4:14.57  216.!   31.32  232.! 5:53.10  203.!
  214. Hanke Horst          44 D-Reutlingen         SV Ohmenhausen                  6:47.59,2  2:41.19,3  (4123)  M110     1479. 16,176 ¦  1:53.29  274.! 3:40.25  203.! 4:11.33  206.!   31.07  223.! 5:57.11  210.!
  215. Hoffmann Klaus       48 D-Kirchentellinsfurt Eile Degerschlacht              6:48.03,3  2:41.23,4  (7220)  M110     1480. 16,174 ¦  1:49.41  234.! 3:40.12  202.! 4:08.54  197.!   28.41  145.! 5:57.39  213.!
  216. Zanni Mario          50 Felina               Università del Pedale           6:48.35,7  2:41.55,8  (7756)  M110     1487. 16,152 ¦  1:44.59  192.! 3:39.23  196.! 4:08.37  196.!   29.13  161.! 5:56.37  208.!
  217. Arndt Alfred         46 D-Weilerbach         TV Rodenbach                    6:49.17,0  2:42.37,1  (7554)  M110     1489. 16,125 ¦  1:49.06  230.! 3:47.02  236.! 4:18.54  241.!   31.51  237.! 5:57.16  211.!
  218. Rappini Fabrizio     51 Forlì                GS Nostromo Yoga                6:50.06,9  2:43.27,0  (6506)  M110     1500. 16,093 ¦  1:52.10  265.! 3:46.31  232.! 4:18.30  236.!   31.58  241.! 5:59.19  221.!
  219. Schröder Winfried    49 D-Hohenwart          Radteam Aichach 2000            6:50.13,5  2:43.33,6  (1711)  M110     1502. 16,088 ¦  1:49.52  237.! 3:46.30  231.! 4:16.55  230.!   30.24  195.! 5:58.02  217.!
  220. Baldini Vasco        45 Melegnano            GS Cicloamatori Melegnano       6:50.49,8  2:44.09,9  (6154)  M110     1505. 16,065 ¦  1:50.47  255.! 3:42.18  210.! 4:14.51  214.!   32.32  250.! 5:59.43  224.!
  221. Paciotti Vincenzo    51 Avezzano             GS Fortunato                    6:50.57,5  2:44.17,6  (5126)  M110     1506. 16,060 ¦  1:50.20  244.! 3:44.33  220.! 4:14.54  215.!   30.21  191.! 5:59.04  220.!
  222. Ballella Marino      51 Cesena (FO)          Polisp. Sidermec di Gatteo      6:51.29,0  2:44.49,1  (7001)  M110     1513. 16,039 ¦  1:52.35  269.! 3:44.30  218.! 4:15.15  218.!   30.45  209.! 5:55.40  206.!
  223. Dalmonego Ivano      47 Villazzano           Club Ciclistico Gardolo         6:52.08,8  2:45.28,9  (8278)  M110     1516. 16,013 ¦  1:44.22  185.! 3:39.55  198.! 4:12.14  208.!   32.18  248.! 5:54.03  205.!
  224. Galvagni Enrico      47 Pomarolo             Club Ciclistico Gardolo         6:52.10,1  2:45.30,2  (8286)  M110     1517. 16,012 ¦  1:44.23  186.! 3:39.56  199.! 4:07.14  193.!   27.18  102.! 5:40.51  181.!
  225. Bernarding Reiner    48 D-Heusweiler                                         6:52.44,6  2:46.04,7  (7845)  M110     1522. 15,990 ¦  1:52.52  272.! 3:43.41  215.! 4:18.23  233.!   34.41  274.! 6:01.46  228.!
  226. Egger Werner         45 A-Nüziders                                           6:52.56,9  2:46.17,0  (3772)  M110     1526. 15,982 ¦  1:50.19  243.! 3:45.46  225.! 4:18.26  234.!   32.40  254.! 5:59.59  225.!
  227. Boronka Kornel       48 D-Bietigheim-Bissing Radsportgruppe BSG - GKN        6:53.06,6  2:46.26,7  (6548)  M110     1531. 15,976 ¦  1:35.12  100.! 3:31.45  175.! 4:00.41  171.!   28.56  153.! 6:00.05  226.!
  228. Möhler Ulrich        49 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000            6:53.55,3  2:47.15,4  (1703)  M110     1539. 15,945 ¦  1:44.58  191.! 3:47.53  240.! 4:18.20  232.!   30.26  199.! 6:07.24  241.!
  229. Kampstra Nanne       48 NL-DE GIESBEEK       En Route                        6:55.07,0  2:48.27,1  (1203)  M110     1546. 15,899 ¦  1:50.26  248.! 3:42.59  212.! 4:14.20  213.!   31.21  228.! 6:03.13  233.!
  230. Trezza Giuseppe      47 Salerno              GS C. Salernitana "Nicola Roma  6:55.12,7  2:48.32,8  (6917)  M110     1549. 15,895 ¦  1:48.08  222.! 3:46.59  235.! 4:18.04  231.!   31.04  221.! 6:02.09  229.!
  231. Boll Manfred         51 D-Spaichingen                                        6:55.39,1  2:48.59,2  (6139)  M110     1553. 15,878 ¦  1:46.35  205.! 3:45.51  226.! 4:15.56  221.!   30.04  185.! 5:58.18  218.!
  232. Cruciani Gino        48 Fermo                ATB Croce Verde Fermo           6:55.42,1  2:49.02,2  (3529)  M110     1556. 15,876 ¦  1:47.29  215.! 3:41.46  208.! 4:16.40  229.!   34.53  277.! 6:04.26  235.!
  233. Cesarotti Sauro      47 Fano                 G.S. Ciclistico CRAL Carifano   6:56.18,4  2:49.38,5  (6277)  M110     1561. 15,853 ¦  1:48.03  220.! 3:47.37  239.! 4:18.43  239.!   31.05  222.! 5:57.18  212.!
  234. Knupp Wilfried       48 D-Landenfeld         RSC Langenfeld                  6:56.30,4  2:49.50,5  (7631)  M110     1563. 15,846 ¦  1:48.54  227.! 3:50.44  253.! 4:20.16  245.!   29.31  170.! 6:03.09  232.!
  235. Tamiazzo Italo       46 Casalmaiocco         GS Cicloamatori Melegnano       6:57.51,3  2:51.11,4  (6241)  M110     1571. 15,794 ¦  1:51.02  260.! 3:35.25  186.! 4:11.32  205.!   36.07  291.! 6:07.42  243.!
  236. Blumenstock Karl Han 46 D-Herrsching         Rössleins Radler-Eck            6:58.08,2  2:51.28,3  (8015)  M110     1574. 15,784 ¦  1:50.11  239.! 3:46.23  230.! 4:16.26  225.!   30.03  183.! 6:02.35  230.!
  237. Supino Sandro        51 Portogruaro (VE)     Cicloturistica Portogruarese    6:59.24,9  2:52.45,0  (7421)  M110     1581. 15,736 ¦  1:49.42  236.! 3:42.27  211.! 4:15.57  222.!   33.29  268.! 6:06.19  239.!
  238. Wirtz Herbert        48 D-Düsseldorf         Run 4 Fun Team Düsseldorf       6:59.25,1  2:52.45,2  (6816)  M110     1582. 15,736 ¦  1:34.45   97.! 3:52.20  263.! 4:18.38  237.!   26.17   80.! 6:08.32  248.!
  239. Vimercati Mario      48 Cornate d'Adda       CS Colnaghese                   6:59.52,1  2:53.12,2  (3291)  M110     1585. 15,719 ¦  1:46.22  202.! 3:50.48  254.! 4:23.21  257.!   32.33  251.! 6:08.07  245.!
  240. Walther Rudolf       49 D-Ulm                TSV Einsingen                   7:00.07,8  2:53.27,9  (4424)  M110     1590. 15,709 ¦  1:50.43  254.! 3:55.54  273.! 4:26.22  269.!   30.27  200.! 6:04.36  236.!
  241. Senfter Josef        47 D-München            Südtiroler Sportfreunde         7:00.24,3  2:53.44,4  (4891)  M110     1592. 15,699 ¦  1:45.18  193.! 3:44.15  217.! 4:14.58  217.!   30.43  206.! 6:04.25  234.!
  242. Koenig Herbert       49 D-Erkrath            Run 4 fun Duesseldorf           7:01.02,1  2:54.22,2  (6693)  M110     1596. 15,675 ¦  1:43.26  178.! 3:55.07  271.! 4:24.18  262.!   29.11  160.! 6:12.32  258.!
  243. Schön Nikolaus       49 D-Bad Neustadt       TSV Brendlorenzen e.V.          7:01.04,8  2:54.24,9  (2820)  M110     1597. 15,673 ¦  1:50.49  256.! 3:57.16  277.! 4:26.35  270.!   29.18  164.! 6:08.25  247.!
  244. Johannes Hugo        48 D-Brendlorenzen      TSV Brendlorenzen e.V.          7:01.05,7  2:54.25,8  (2821)  M110     1599. 15,673 ¦  1:50.50  257.! 3:57.16  277.! 4:26.35  271.!   29.19  165.! 6:08.21  246.!
  245. Gambuti Ivano        51 Rimini               Endas F.Benzi                   7:01.34,9  2:54.55,0  (5040)  M110     1604. 15,655 ¦  2:00.17  295.! 3:59.05  284.! 4:31.12  278.!   32.07  244.! 6:10.16  251.!
  246. Ratzh Y Carlo        48 Trieste              SC Gentlemen - Trieste          7:02.21,7  2:55.41,8  (4859)  M110     1607. 15,626 ¦  1:50.29  251.! 3:48.19  244.! 4:18.43  239.!   30.23  193.! 6:07.05  240.!
  247. Winkler  Werner      48 A-Mödling                                            7:02.35,9  2:55.56,0  (4527)  M110     1608. 15,617 ¦  1:45.29  196.! 3:53.05  265.! 4:22.57  253.!   29.52  177.! 6:07.30  242.!
  248. Tagliabò Carlo       45 Vercelli (VC)        Velo Club vercelli              7:02.46,0  2:56.06,1  (6976)  M110     1612. 15,611 ¦  1:55.29  284.! 3:59.14  286.! 4:31.01  277.!   31.47  235.! 6:13.31  261.!
  249. Müller Joachim       50 D-Schwaigern         RSV Besigheim                   7:02.48,9  2:56.09,0  (6106)  M110     1613. 15,609 ¦  1:55.49  285.! 3:44.31  219.! 4:15.41  219.!   31.09  224.! 6:07.52  244.!
  250. Blendel Michael      46 D-Gummersbach        Rössleins Radler-Eck            7:03.11,2  2:56.31,3  (8014)  M110     1616. 15,595 ¦  1:43.31  179.! 3:56.37  275.! 4:32.29  283.!   35.52  288.! 6:10.52  254.!
  251. Bedetti Claudio      44 Vicenza              DLF Vicenza                     7:03.33,4  2:56.53,5  (7814)  M110     1624. 15,582 ¦  1:53.32  275.! 3:49.59  251.! 4:22.26  250.!   32.26  249.! 6:10.57  255.!
  252. Falisi Mario         45 Vicenza              DLF Vicenza                     7:03.39,8  2:56.59,9  (7816)  M110     1626. 15,578 ¦  1:54.04  276.! 3:50.37  252.! 4:22.34  251.!   31.57  240.! 6:11.04  256.!
  253. Goovaerts Freddy     45 B-Essene                                             7:04.48,9  2:58.09,0  (6311)  M110     1635. 15,536 ¦  1:54.56  280.! 3:55.36  272.! 4:27.51  275.!   32.15  247.! 6:12.59  259.!
  254. Krolop Siegfried     46 D-Waiblingen                                         7:05.14,1  2:58.34,2  (6190)  M110     1638. 15,520 ¦  1:47.23  214.! 3:53.14  267.! 4:24.05  260.!   30.50  211.! 6:09.57  250.!
  255. Alkema Henk          50 NL-AH Slochteren     FTC Dobberieders                7:05.50,9  2:59.11,0  (7548)  M110     1641. 15,498 ¦  1:57.15  290.! 3:51.31  260.! 4:31.13  279.!   39.41  301.! 6:06.07  238.!
  256. Rimondi Franco       44 Bologna (BO)         Polisportiva Lame               7:05.53,0  2:59.13,1  (3499)  M110     1642. 15,497 ¦  1:49.39  233.! 3:52.15  262.! 4:24.22  263.!   32.06  243.! 6:02.35  231.!
  257. Beck Hans            48 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                      7:06.03,2  2:59.23,3  (6286)  M110     1643. 15,491 ¦  1:47.13  211.! 3:53.15  268.! 4:24.12  261.!   30.57  219.! 6:13.42  264.!
  258. Wilson Albert        46 D-Geislingen                                         7:07.10,5  3:00.30,6  (4434)  M110     1652. 15,450 ¦  1:52.43  271.! 3:51.07  256.! 4:23.47  259.!   32.40  253.! 6:10.45  253.!
  259. Gerold Franz         44 D-Peiting            RC - 72 Peiting                 7:07.11,7  3:00.31,8  (5479)  M110     1653. 15,449 ¦  1:50.12  240.! 3:54.51  270.! 4:25.48  266.!   30.57  217.! 6:12.29  257.!
  260. Westermann Gerhard   49 D-Kuppenheim         Radlfreunde Kuppenheim          7:07.48,7  3:01.08,8  (6620)  M110     1658. 15,427 ¦  1:55.54  287.! 4:00.36  288.! 4:36.03  293.!   35.26  285.! 6:17.54  273.!
  261. Hilverink Henk       47 NL-TH Groenlo        RTC Groenlo                     7:07.54,2  3:01.14,3  (6317)  M110     1659. 15,424 ¦  1:50.59  259.! 3:49.47  250.! 4:22.02  249.!   32.14  246.! 6:08.42  249.!
  262. Heppel Oswald        51 D-Karlstadt          FSV Laudenbach                  7:08.47,0  3:02.07,1  (2833)  M110     1667. 15,392 ¦  1:46.32  203.! 3:48.08  242.! 4:18.39  238.!   30.31  201.! 6:14.59  267.!
  263. Isen Lothar          50 D-Hohberg            RSV Hofweier                    7:09.19,2  3:02.39,3  (8091)  M110     1669. 15,373 ¦  1:48.55  228.! 3:46.52  234.! 4:19.33  244.!   32.40  255.! 6:13.26  260.!
  264. Jilg Gerold          51 D-Tutzing            Lech Angels                     7:10.10,5  3:03.30,6  (5195)  M110     1680. 15,342 ¦  1:50.17  241.! 3:48.08  243.! 4:19.22  243.!   31.13  226.! 6:10.19  252.!
  265. Stein Eugen          50 D-Landau                                             7:10.17,0  3:03.37,1  (3812)  M110     1682. 15,338 ¦  1:49.41  235.! 3:53.09  266.! 4:25.54  267.!   32.44  256.! 6:16.08  268.!
  266. Wolf Dietrich Lukosc 49 D-Dresden            Dresden                         7:10.32,3  3:03.52,4  (4438)  M110     1684. 15,329 ¦  1:57.37  291.! 4:00.50  289.! 4:34.05  289.!   33.14  264.! 6:16.19  269.!
  267. Fiannaca Antonio     49 I                    Team Stroppa - Jolly            7:11.07,7  3:04.27,8  (6465)  M110     1687. 15,308 ¦  1:55.04  282.! 3:56.51  276.! 4:31.35  280.!   34.44  275.! 6:14.49  266.!
  268. Kerscher Guido       45 D-Füssen                                             7:11.56,3  3:05.16,4  (6188)  M110     1694. 15,279 ¦  1:50.36  252.! 3:51.16  257.! 4:26.06  268.!   34.49  276.! 6:18.26  275.!
  269. Hessdörfer Karl      50 D-Karlstadt                                          7:12.05,1  3:05.25,2  (2822)  M110     1695. 15,274 ¦  1:46.12  199.! 3:48.26  245.! 4:23.30  258.!   35.04  280.! 6:14.42  265.!
  270. Ugolotti Antonio     49 Verona               La Scaligera CTS                7:12.53,7  3:06.13,8  (7257)  M110     1699. 15,246 ¦  1:52.14  266.! 3:47.28  237.! 4:20.35  246.!   33.06  263.! 6:05.57  237.!
  271. Seidl Alois          51 D-Tutzing            ASV Habach                      7:13.20,4  3:06.40,5  (6749)  M110     1700. 15,230 ¦  1:48.46  225.! 4:02.44  292.! 4:33.40  288.!   30.55  216.! 6:21.03  278.!
  272. Plinganser Josef     51 D-Habach             ASV Habach                      7:13.21,1  3:06.41,2  (6741)  M110     1701. 15,230 ¦  1:48.48  226.! 4:02.45  293.! 4:32.52  287.!   30.07  186.! 6:21.07  280.!
  273. Brianese Guido       47 Istrana              Uc Castagnole                   7:13.38,9  3:06.59,0  (4455)  M110     1705. 15,219 ¦  1:46.12  200.! 3:45.59  228.! 4:27.04  274.!   41.05  303.! 6:16.40  270.!
  274. Bedin Walter         50 Altavilla VI         UC Valmarana                    7:14.13,8  3:07.33,9  (6156)  M110     1708. 15,199 ¦  1:50.25  247.! 3:49.35  249.! 4:23.13  254.!   33.37  269.! 6:13.32  262.!
  275. Longo Franco         45 Arcugnano VI         UC Valmarana                    7:14.15,8  3:07.35,9  (6194)  M110     1709. 15,198 ¦  1:50.25  246.! 3:49.32  247.! 4:22.57  252.!   33.24  266.! 6:13.35  263.!
  276. Grskovich Ugo        50 Vicenza              UC Valmarana                    7:14.16,1  3:07.36,2  (6185)  M110     1711. 15,197 ¦  1:50.53  258.! 3:49.32  248.! 4:23.14  255.!   33.41  270.! 6:17.42  272.!
  277. Aggujaro Mario       47 Altavilla VI         UC Valmarana                    7:15.38,5  3:08.58,6  (6152)  M110     1723. 15,150 ¦  1:50.24  245.! 3:49.03  246.! 4:23.16  256.!   34.13  272.! 6:17.42  271.!
  278. Battaglia Claudio    48 Trieste (TS)         SC Gentlemen - Trieste          7:15.58,2  3:09.18,3  (4673)  M110     1726. 15,138 ¦  1:54.53  279.! 4:02.10  290.! 4:35.10  291.!   32.59  259.! 6:27.52  289.!
  279. Abate Antonio        49 D-Dautphetal         Gruppo Leinweber                7:16.22,7  3:09.42,8  (4211)  M110     1727. 15,124 ¦  2:01.47  300.! 4:02.14  291.! 4:36.12  294.!   33.57  271.! 6:21.51  283.!
  280. Brischke Bernd       49 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                 7:16.27,1  3:09.47,2  (5053)  M110     1729. 15,121 ¦  1:57.02  289.! 3:57.52  282.! 4:32.49  285.!   34.56  278.! 6:21.08  281.!
  281. Bellotti Franco      47 Roma                 Petit Velo                      7:18.18,5  3:11.38,6   (578)  M110     1739. 15,057 ¦  1:49.36  231.! 3:47.54  241.! 4:20.46  247.!   32.51  258.! 6:21.06  279.!
  282. Patusso Franco       49 Capranica            GC Edil Strade Capranica        7:18.36,9  3:11.57,0  (3556)  M110     1742. 15,047 ¦  2:01.08  297.! 4:08.09  297.! 4:39.52  297.!   31.42  234.! 6:27.31  288.!
  283. Zucchetti Claudio    50 Ponte Pattoli        GS Grifo Bike Perugia           7:21.25,6  3:14.45,7  (6125)  M110     1758. 14,951 ¦  1:50.26  249.! 3:51.19  258.! 4:27.04  273.!   35.45  286.! 6:20.20  277.!
  284. Geilen Norbert       48 D-Mendig             RSF Brohltal                    7:21.53,0  3:15.13,1  (3569)  M110     1763. 14,936 ¦  1:54.49  278.! 3:52.11  261.! 4:25.14  264.!   33.02  260.! 6:24.36  284.!
  285. Toniolo Giovanni     51 Bassano del Grappa   Joko Velamos Sportonic          7:22.29,7  3:15.49,8  (8314)  M110     1767. 14,915 ¦  2:38.36  307.! 4:24.44  305.! 4:53.51  306.!   29.06  158.! 6:34.52  295.!
  286. De Poli Carlo        51 Rivoli (TO)          G.S. Sole delle Alpi -Alpignan  7:22.33,6  3:15.53,7  (7195)  M110     1769. 14,913 ¦  1:52.21  268.! 3:50.57  255.! 4:28.58  276.!   38.01  299.! 6:21.22  282.!
  287. Galvani Andrea       51 Vigliano Biellese    Pedale Cossatese                7:22.42,6  3:16.02,7  (7315)  M110     1770. 14,908 ¦  1:52.04  264.! 3:57.24  279.! 4:32.42  284.!   35.17  284.! 6:25.38  286.!
  288. Müller Ulrich        49 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                 7:23.36,7  3:16.56,8  (5057)  M110     1774. 14,877 ¦  1:47.00  208.! 3:53.28  269.! 4:31.54  281.!   38.26  300.! 6:18.04  274.!
  289. Passerini Mario      49 Casalpusterlengo (LO VC Casalese Amatore SG          7:24.17,9  3:17.38,0  (4098)  M110     1775. 14,854 ¦  1:51.45  263.! 3:59.12  285.! 4:32.17  282.!   33.04  261.! 6:26.07  287.!
  290. Gensthaler Franz     50 D-München            CAS München                     7:24.27,1  3:17.47,2  (4149)  M110     1777. 14,849 ¦  1:52.17  267.! 3:57.44  281.! 4:32.51  286.!   35.07  281.! 6:31.52  293.!
  291. Hirl Franz           51 D-Gangkofen          Radsportfreund Gangkofen        7:24.41,0  3:18.01,1  (2437)  M110     1779. 14,842 ¦  2:08.06  305.! 4:14.34  303.! 4:47.59  304.!   33.24  266.! 6:28.11  291.!
  292. Biesterbos Henk      45 NL-Castricum         En Route                        7:26.38,7  3:19.58,8  (1170)  M110     1784. 14,776 ¦  1:58.16  292.! 3:52.22  264.! 4:26.41  272.!   34.18  273.! 6:28.02  290.!
  293. Pozzi Giovanni       50 I                    Mib Racing Team                 7:28.01,3  3:21.21,4  (1955)  M110     1788. 14,731 ¦  1:55.51  286.! 3:58.17  283.! 4:38.39  296.!   40.22  302.! 6:20.16  276.!
  294. Schouten Paul        47 NL-XA POORTUGAL      CYCLETOURS Amsterdam            7:29.03,2  3:22.23,3  (5311)  M110     1793. 14,697 ¦  2:01.54  301.! 4:12.23  301.! 4:47.38  303.!   35.14  283.! 6:32.18  294.!
  295. Martinelli Emilio    46 Milano (MI)          GC F.Moser Milano               7:32.51,0  3:26.11,1  (6198)  M110     1798. 14,574 ¦  1:47.51  217.! 3:59.15  287.! 4:35.17  292.!   36.02  289.! 6:25.09  285.!
  296. Grudnik Heinz        51 D-Langenfeld                                         7:35.59,8  3:29.19,9  (8341)  M110     1810. 14,473 ¦  1:59.37  294.! 4:11.12  299.! 4:47.02  301.!   35.49  287.! 6:42.41  297.!
  297. Brückner Uwe         49 D-München                                            7:37.52,7  3:31.12,8  (4942)  M110     1814. 14,414 ¦  2:01.43  299.! 4:04.08  295.! 4:36.53  295.!   32.45  257.! 6:29.35  292.!
  298. Bonacci Antonio      51 Calvi Risorta (CE)   Veloclub Vento Contrario        7:41.52,4  3:35.12,5  (4683)  M110     1821. 14,289 ¦  2:03.13  303.! 4:02.49  294.! 4:40.00  298.!   37.11  297.! 6:43.36  298.!
  299. Winkler Helmut       49 D-Wendelstein        RSG Lauf Pegn                   7:44.24,7  3:37.44,8  (2960)  M110     1829. 14,211 ¦  1:58.35  293.! 4:11.16  300.! 4:47.20  302.!   36.04  290.!    ----  ----!
  300. Geiger Hans          51 A-Prutz                                              7:44.47,3  3:38.07,4  (8348)  M110     1831. 14,200 ¦  2:29.20  306.! 4:24.53  306.! 5:01.50  307.!   36.56  295.! 6:54.44  299.!
  301. Buhmann Anton        46 A-Hörbranz           Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft    7:51.07,5  3:44.27,6  (2771)  M110     1839. 14,009 ¦  1:53.07  273.! 3:57.38  280.! 4:34.34  290.!   36.56  294.! 6:41.23  296.!
  302. Wachten Albert       50 D-OBERCHACHING       Lech Angels                     7:51.51,8  3:45.11,9  (5248)  M110     1842. 13,987 ¦  2:00.25  296.! 4:12.24  302.! 4:49.02  305.!   36.38  293.! 6:55.49  300.!
  303. Penner Dieter        46 D-Ottobrunn          Lech Angels                     7:58.24,7  3:51.44,8  (5227)  M110     1850. 13,795 ¦  2:01.11  298.! 4:09.25  298.! 4:46.23  300.!   36.58  296.! 6:57.13  301.!
  304. Rolando Alberto      50 I                    Team Stroppa - Jolly            8:02.12,0  3:55.32,1  (6509)  M110     1853. 13,687 ¦  1:55.01  281.! 4:17.48  304.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----! 6:59.56  302.!
  305. Thierer Ernst        50 D-Heidenheim                                         8:10.14,2  4:03.34,3  (3841)  M110     1857. 13,462 ¦  2:03.59  304.! 4:44.12  307.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----! 7:09.23  303.!
  306. Lancaster Jj         47 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                2:05.03,2 Campolongo   (554)  M110     1867.    --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:05.03    1.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  307. Lancaster Lary       47 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                2:05.03,9 Campolongo   (555)  M110     1868.    --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:05.03    2.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  308. Santerini Luciano    48 Cacciavola Cascina ( Velo Club Apuano                2:59.49,5 Campolongo  (4881)  M110     1873.    --- ¦  1:21.18   17.! 2:38.02   18.! 2:59.49   18.!   21.47   10.!    ----  ----!
  309. Geibel Werner        45 D-Saarbrücken        Schwarzeaholz                   4:42.34,8 Campolongo  (8068)  M110     1890.    --- ¦  2:01.54  302.! 4:05.20  296.! 4:42.34  299.!   37.14  298.!    ----  ----!
  ---  Favaro Elio          44 Padova (PD)          GS Armistizio Hard Service     squalifica      -----  (1122)  M110              --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:04.24  ----!    ----  ----! 3:24.35  ----!
  ---  Schmalreck Rudolf    48 D-München            CAS München                    squalifica      -----  (4150)  M110              --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:37.50  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Turchetti Silvano    45 San Pancrazio        Apc i- Sociaroda               squalifica      -----  (3012)  M110              --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:30.31  ----!    ----  ----! 4:12.21  ----!
  ---  Laghi Giulio         45 Ragone RA            Apc i- Sociaroda               squalifica      -----  (3014)  M110              --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:30.31  ----!    ----  ----! 4:11.37  ----!
  ---  Battaglia William    50 Argenta (FE)         G.C. Argentano                 squalifica      -----  (6818)  M110              --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----! 4:39.42  ----!
  ---  Liggett Pat          50 USA                  www.bikecamp.com               squalifica      -----   (558)  M110              --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:02.20  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Sirri William        46 Forlì                CIS Forlí                      squalifica      -----  (8175)  M110              --- ¦  1:21.13  ----! 3:02.03  ----! 3:28.52  ----!   26.49  ----! 4:54.34  ----!
  ---  Fraguas Roberto      44 F-Thionville Garche  G.S. Fidelio Manom             squalifica      -----  (3962)  M110              --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:25.50  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Francesia Sergio     50 Cafasse (TO)         Team Cicloteca                 squalifica      -----  (4755)  M110              --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:27.12  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Derre                46 F-Thionville         G.S. Fidelio Manom             squalifica      -----  (3964)  M110              --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:25.51  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Laurent Hubert       48 F-Sierck les Bains   G.S. Fidelio Manom             squalifica      -----  (3963)  M110              --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:25.52  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Hensgen Jean Lucienn 49 F-Hayange            G.S. Fidelio Manom             squalifica      -----  (3960)  M110              --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:25.52  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Rossetti Jean Lovis  51 F-Thionville         G.S. Fidelio Manom             squalifica      -----  (3955)  M110              --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:23.54  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Bonatti Roberto      46 Arcola               GS Rudy Project                squalifica      -----  (3512)  M110              --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:03.23  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.