(34) 110km Uomini/Herren 43-49 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2001 - (34) 110km Uomini/Herren 43-49 anni

attualizzato il 17.07.2001
 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                        tempo    ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi !      Corvara !   Campolongo !no Campolongo !    Falzarego !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mazzucco Roy         58 Pieve di Soligo      S.C. Solighetto                 4:00.48,1      -----  (1597)  M110     13.   27,408 ¦  1:02.49    1.! 2:06.28    1.! 2:25.10    1.!   18.42    1.! 3:26.19    1.!
    2. Macri Michele        58 Verona (VR)          Ass. Sportiva Sant Luis         4:04.14,8     3.26,7  (1376)  M110     23.   27,021 ¦  1:04.49    2.! 2:10.25    2.! 2:29.16    2.!   18.50    2.! 3:30.19    2.!
    3. Cesconi Massimo      56 Imola (BO)           CS Campanella ronchini          4:07.47,3     6.59,2  (2357)  M110     30.   26,635 ¦  1:07.54    4.! 2:13.40    3.! 2:32.49    3.!   19.09    3.! 3:33.15    3.!
    4. Calegari Giovanni    55 Mezzano INF          AS Velobike Bedogni             4:17.48,9    17.00,8   (936)  M110     51.   25,599 ¦  1:10.12    8.! 2:17.50    6.! 2:37.57    6.!   20.07    8.! 3:43.21    7.!
    5. Palma Richard        55 San Paolo (BZ)       Dynamic Bike team               4:17.59,1    17.11,0  (6927)  M110     52.   25,582 ¦  1:13.59   16.! 2:23.08   13.! 2:42.25   11.!   19.17    4.! 3:43.44    8.!
    6. Obermaier Robert     57 D-Sauerlach          Spinning Club TSV Haar          4:18.02,5    17.14,4  (1024)  M110     53.   25,577 ¦  1:09.17    5.! 2:18.58    8.! 2:38.34    8.!   19.36    6.! 3:42.31    4.!
    7. Roman Maurizio       53 Noale VE             Team Marin Cicli Taufoglio      4:18.41,8    17.53,7  (1569)  M110     56.   25,512 ¦  1:09.58    7.! 2:18.10    7.! 2:38.37    9.!   20.27   10.! 3:43.15    6.!
    8. Hintner Hubert       58 Welsberg             Bike Technik Team               4:19.52,6    19.04,5  (1622)  M110     60.   25,396 ¦  1:09.36    6.! 2:17.34    5.! 2:38.12    7.!   20.38   13.! 3:42.57    5.!
    9. Puppin Fioravante    55 Bolzano              GS Acciaierie di Bolzano        4:21.49,7    21.01,6   (979)  M110     66.   25,207 ¦  1:07.41    3.! 2:17.08    4.! 2:37.18    5.!   20.09    9.! 3:45.14    9.!
   10. Paone Antonio        57 Zola Predosa         Club Cicli Malini               4:23.36,2    22.48,1  (8138)  M110     74.   25,037 ¦  1:12.32   12.! 2:22.34   10.! 2:43.03   12.!   20.28   11.! 3:47.24   10.!
   11. Giovannini Lucio     56 Verres AO            GS Pro Race Chatillon           4:23.58,3    23.10,2   (739)  M110     77.   25,002 ¦  1:11.30   10.! 2:20.54    9.! 2:41.39   10.!   20.44   14.! 3:47.37   11.!
   12. Sacco Remo           58 Salò                 GS Carrera                      4:26.38,0    25.49,9  (1511)  M110     96.   24,753 ¦  1:10.39    9.! 2:22.42   11.! 2:43.51   13.!   21.09   19.! 3:50.34   12.!
   13. Bombardieri Giuseppe 56 Chiuro               DBR La Bicicletta               4:30.42,3    29.54,2  (8017)  M110     114.  24,380 ¦  1:17.27   26.! 2:28.36   22.! 2:49.54   23.!   21.18   21.! 3:55.22   15.!
   14. Fasan Lucio          58 Sacile (PN)          GS Ciclistico Banca Pop.Friula  4:32.00,1    31.12,0  (2092)  M110     119.  24,264 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:33.55    4.!    ----  ----! 3:52.32   13.!
   15. Tonoli Carlo         55 Gargnano             GS Ciclistico Saló              4:32.09,0    31.20,9  (1435)  M110     121.  24,251 ¦  1:12.49   13.! 2:22.42   12.! 2:44.34   14.!   21.51   26.! 3:54.47   14.!
   16. Guidi Natalino       56 Formigine            Team Iacco Bike                 4:32.09,9    31.21,8   (695)  M110     122.  24,249 ¦  1:13.19   15.! 2:27.12   20.! 2:49.23   22.!   22.10   32.! 3:56.45   18.!
   17. Cappelletti Arthur   57 Neumarkt BZ          Bike Club Egna Neumarkt         4:33.32,8    32.44,7  (1080)  M110     128.  24,127 ¦  1:14.00   17.! 2:25.53   17.! 2:47.33   18.!   21.40   23.! 3:56.33   17.!
   18. Cortesi Stefano      54 Milano               GC Olympus                      4:34.07,1    33.19,0   (652)  M110     132.  24,077 ¦  1:14.48   20.! 2:26.47   19.! 2:47.50   19.!   21.02   17.! 3:56.55   19.!
   19. Tolò Sergio          54 Varmo                Velo club Rivignano             4:34.13,1    33.25,0   (837)  M110     135.  24,068 ¦  1:13.02   14.! 2:26.24   18.! 2:48.40   21.!   22.15   34.! 3:57.14   20.!
   20. Ahlmann Winfried     53 D-Attenkirchen       Radteam Aichach 2000            4:34.20,0    33.31,9  (1718)  M110     136.  24,058 ¦  1:17.05   25.! 2:34.16   30.! 2:55.05   29.!   20.49   16.! 3:57.43   22.!
   21. Oddera Alberto       55 Savona               Velo Club Olmo                  4:35.33,6    34.45,5  (2147)  M110     140.  23,951 ¦  1:15.16   21.! 2:29.26   23.! 2:50.52   24.!   21.26   22.! 4:00.51   24.!
   22. Covassin Loris       58 San Michele al Tagli Naturabike                      4:36.02,5    35.14,4   (747)  M110     144.  23,909 ¦  1:11.31   11.! 2:25.35   15.! 2:47.32   17.!   21.56   28.! 3:57.17   21.!
   23. Pagani Franco        54 CALCINATO (BRESCIA)  G.S. DEGA TOOLS AURORA 98       4:36.08,5    35.20,4  (5405)  M110     146.  23,900 ¦  1:14.43   18.! 2:25.41   16.! 2:46.15   16.!   20.33   12.! 3:56.23   16.!
   24. Kerschbaumer Oswald  57 Selva di Val Gardena Club Sport Rodes Gherdeina      4:37.48,4    37.00,3  (8369)  M110     158.  23,757 ¦  1:14.48   19.! 2:24.27   14.! 2:46.11   15.!   21.44   25.! 4:00.10   23.!
   25. Tischler Wolfgang    57 A-Desselbrunn        Energie AG                      4:39.38,9    38.50,8  (6355)  M110     172.  23,601 ¦  1:19.29   37.! 2:37.36   39.! 2:57.10   32.!   19.34    5.! 4:02.16   26.!
   26. Sanvido Flavio       52 Merano (BZ)          Athletic Club                   4:40.04,2    39.16,1  (4174)  M110     175.  23,565 ¦  1:16.39   24.! 2:28.18   21.! 2:51.17   26.!   22.58   50.! 4:01.13   25.!
   27. Piatti Alberto       58 Varese               GAUV                            4:40.20,2    39.32,1  (1349)  M110     178.  23,543 ¦  1:17.49   29.! 2:33.09   27.! 2:57.50   34.!   24.40   85.! 4:05.49   28.!
   28. Carlini Vittorio     58 Rimini               Riminibich                      4:40.28,2    39.40,1  (8026)  M110     180.  23,531 ¦  1:17.45   28.! 2:31.37   25.! 2:52.23   28.!   20.46   15.! 4:02.35   27.!
   29. Porro Valentino      57 Novedrate            AC Novedrate Team               4:43.20,4    42.32,3   (949)  M110     196.  23,293 ¦  1:18.19   31.! 2:34.11   28.! 2:57.15   33.!   23.03   53.! 4:07.10   29.!
   30. Paoletti Giuseppe    57 Miane TV             Miane Bike Team                 4:46.44,3    45.56,2  (4518)  M110     220.  23,017 ¦  1:20.08   38.! 2:34.45   31.! 2:56.50   31.!   22.05   30.! 4:07.53   31.!
   31. Toscani Enrico       58 Busseto PR           Ciclomaniaci Avis Busseto       4:47.24,3    46.36,2  (4909)  M110     223.  22,964 ¦  1:15.40   22.! 2:29.44   24.! 2:51.37   27.!   21.52   27.! 4:07.24   30.!
   32. Hahna Karl           53 A-Bruck an der Großg Rad Union Bruck                 4:48.08,2    47.20,1   (792)  M110     228.  22,905 ¦  1:18.43   33.! 2:37.51   40.! 3:00.24   43.!   22.33   40.! 4:11.49   34.!
   33. Bonafini Dante       56 Bussolengo VR        ciclo team bussolengo           4:48.14,4    47.26,3  (7186)  M110     230.  22,897 ¦  1:22.43   56.! 2:40.24   49.! 3:03.14   51.!   22.49   42.! 4:12.28   37.!
   34. Bortolotti Armando   57 Salò                 GS Ciclistico Saló              4:49.36,1    48.48,0  (1406)  M110     239.  22,789 ¦  1:18.20   32.! 2:34.50   32.! 2:56.34   30.!   21.44   24.! 4:10.56   32.!
   35. Menchi Paolo         53 Querceta-Seravezza ( Cicli Maggi                     4:49.55,2    49.07,1   (704)  M110     242.  22,764 ¦  1:18.53   34.! 2:35.50   33.! 2:58.07   36.!   22.16   35.! 4:12.46   38.!
   36. Raffaeta Carlo       54 Querceta             Cicli Maggi                     4:49.55,9    49.07,8  (1507)  M110     243.  22,763 ¦  1:18.57   35.! 2:35.51   34.! 2:58.08   37.!   22.17   36.! 4:12.48   39.!
   37. Hauer Reinhard       52 A-STEINAKIRCHEN                                      4:51.05,2    50.17,1  (2096)  M110     252.  22,673 ¦  1:20.46   44.! 2:38.11   42.! 3:00.50   44.!   22.38   41.! 4:11.57   35.!
   38. Hinterseer Hans      56 A-Lofer/Salzburg     Werksteam St. Martin            4:51.30,8    50.42,7  (3265)  M110     255.  22,640 ¦  1:26.23   84.! 2:44.12   61.! 3:05.19   60.!   21.06   18.! 4:13.33   41.!
   39. Gai Philippe         57 F-Pechbonnieu        Cyclo Club Pechbonnieu          4:51.42,2    50.54,1  (3806)  M110     256.  22,625 ¦  1:20.33   43.! 2:36.09   35.! 2:59.04   39.!   22.54   46.! 4:12.00   36.!
   40. Gualdi Carmelo       52 Gazzaniga BG         GS Recastello cicli due Erre    4:52.41,5    51.53,4  (1487)  M110     259.  22,549 ¦  1:19.06   36.! 2:37.14   38.! 2:59.45   40.!   22.30   38.! 4:11.20   33.!
   41. Pasqualin Rudi       56 Fontane di Villorba  Ospedalieri Treviso             4:53.04,6    52.16,5  (1304)  M110     264.  22,519 ¦  1:20.12   40.! 2:39.43   47.! 3:02.38   48.!   22.55   47.! 4:16.10   47.!
   42. Aprile Giuseppe Mari 54 Pescara (PE)         Intinacelli Cicli               4:53.20,1    52.32,0  (2064)  M110     267.  22,499 ¦  1:21.49   53.! 2:44.19   63.! 3:06.42   63.!   22.23   37.! 4:15.19   44.!
   43. Monti Giorgio        58 Carimate CO          MTB Carimate Conti Bikes        4:53.43,6    52.55,5  (4475)  M110     271.  22,469 ¦  1:21.46   52.! 2:40.20   48.! 3:02.34   47.!   22.14   33.! 4:13.22   40.!
   44. Franceschini Agostin 52 S.Giusto di Compito  Fanini Team                     4:54.13,5    53.25,4  (2173)  M110     276.  22,431 ¦  1:21.39   50.! 2:39.29   46.! 3:02.02   46.!   22.32   39.! 4:15.18   43.!
   45. Severin Paolo        57 Trieste              G.S. Ciclo Club Trieste         4:54.41,0    53.52,9  (5378)  M110     283.  22,396 ¦  1:17.29   27.! 2:34.15   29.! 2:57.55   35.!   23.39   67.! 4:15.32   45.!
   46. Pifferi Carlo        53 Poggiridenti                                         4:54.42,7    53.54,6  (8147)  M110     284.  22,394 ¦  1:21.17   46.! 2:38.51   43.! 3:02.56   50.!   24.05   76.! 4:16.10   46.!
   47. Maraia Claudio       53 Villafranca di Veron Polisportiva S. giorgio Villaf  4:54.45,7    53.57,6  (7225)  M110     286.  22,390 ¦  1:23.15   61.! 2:41.51   57.! 3:05.22   61.!   23.31   61.! 4:18.59   54.!
   48. Imberger Gottfried   55 A-Adnet              ARC Hallein                     4:56.22,8    55.34,7  (3877)  M110     294.  22,268 ¦  1:20.09   39.! 2:36.53   37.! 2:59.58   42.!   23.04   54.! 4:17.17   49.!
   49. Stefanutti Romeo     56 I                    Carnia Bike                     4:56.23,4    55.35,3  (7120)  M110     295.  22,267 ¦  1:24.53   69.! 2:44.25   64.! 3:08.12   70.!   23.47   69.! 4:19.34   56.!
   50. Antonioli Giovanni   57 Montignose           Velo Club Apuano                4:56.36,0    55.47,9  (4659)  M110     297.  22,252 ¦  1:20.19   41.! 2:38.00   41.! 3:02.50   49.!   24.49   91.! 4:14.12   42.!
   51. Racca Domenico       58 Giaveno TO           Biscotti Sanganesi              4:57.12,6    56.24,5  (3211)  M110     304.  22,206 ¦  1:15.57   23.! 2:32.58   26.! 2:58.44   38.!   25.45  118.! 4:18.13   50.!
   52. Peruzzo Franco       58 Bolzano              AS Giro Dolomiti                4:57.23,6    56.35,5  (7696)  M110     306.  22,192 ¦  1:23.00   58.! 2:41.02   53.! 3:04.43   58.!   23.40   68.! 4:16.49   48.!
   53. Toci Marco           53 Buggiano PT          Avis Borgo a Buggiano           4:57.41,1    56.53,0  (3467)  M110     310.  22,171 ¦  1:21.42   51.! 2:41.23   56.! 3:04.26   55.!   23.02   52.! 4:18.53   53.!
   54. Sacchetti Valerio    55 Bologna              S.C. Sassomarconi               4:58.09,5    57.21,4  (7103)  M110     314.  22,135 ¦  1:20.51   45.! 2:39.22   45.! 3:03.15   52.!   23.53   72.! 4:18.22   51.!
   55. Dragoni Giorgio      58 Massa Lombarda       Team Opera - Sintesi 96         4:58.26,3    57.38,2  (5433)  M110     319.  22,115 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----! 4:24.07   67.!
   56. Marani Fabrizio      55 Verona               MTB Golosine                    4:59.03,5    58.15,4  (3075)  M110     323.  22,069 ¦  1:22.08   54.! 2:38.51   44.! 3:01.42   45.!   22.51   43.! 4:19.36   57.!
   57. Chiozzini Renzo      56 Pilastro RA          Apc i- Sociaroda                4:59.10,3    58.22,2  (3019)  M110     326.  22,060 ¦  1:21.24   48.! 2:41.15   54.! 3:04.42   57.!   23.27   59.! 4:18.50   52.!
   58. Marlia Franco        57 Viareggio (LU)       Pezzini Bike Official Team      4:59.20,9    58.32,8  (3142)  M110     329.  22,047 ¦  1:24.18   64.! 2:44.30   65.! 3:08.00   68.!   23.29   60.! 4:20.32   60.!
   59. Veritti Giancarlo    53 Terzo di Tolmezzo (U Carnia Bike                     4:59.38,1    58.50,0  (5473)  M110     332.  22,026 ¦  1:24.55   71.! 2:44.40   69.! 3:08.36   71.!   23.55   73.! 4:21.19   61.!
   60. Perner Albert        58 D-Kaufbeuren                                         4:59.46,9    58.58,8  (5361)  M110     335.  22,016 ¦  1:24.13   63.! 2:41.00   52.! 3:04.24   54.!   23.24   58.! 4:19.15   55.!
   61. Rier Gottfried       54 A-Lofer              KTM Racingteam Hohenwarter      5:01.16,9  1:00.28,8  (3091)  M110     342.  21,906 ¦  1:25.05   72.! 2:45.20   71.! 3:09.24   74.!   24.03   75.! 4:23.38   65.!
   62. Hübl Leopold         53 A-Wien               Bank Austria                    5:01.30,3  1:00.42,2  (2077)  M110     345.  21,890 ¦  1:23.11   60.! 2:44.14   62.! 3:07.49   66.!   23.34   64.! 4:23.51   66.!
   63. Baccarini Claudio    56 Campegine r.e.       Pedale castelnovese mtb         5:01.42,9  1:00.54,8  (3121)  M110     349.  21,874 ¦  1:32.06  125.! 2:52.29   90.! 3:15.25   88.!   22.56   48.! 4:24.25   68.!
   64. Campostrini Arrigo   58 Mercenasco (TO)      Bican Cycling Team              5:01.50,4  1:01.02,3  (2598)  M110     350.  21,865 ¦  1:20.29   42.! 2:36.53   36.! 2:59.46   41.!   22.53   45.! 4:19.50   59.!
   65. Colombo Ariberto     58 Missaglia            Veloclub Brianza                5:01.58,0  1:01.09,9  (4719)  M110     352.  21,856 ¦  1:22.50   57.! 2:41.16   55.! 3:04.31   56.!   23.15   56.! 4:19.49   58.!
   66. Bortolon Giorgio     57 Vicenza              Nicoli Infissi                  5:02.01,6  1:01.13,5  (4074)  M110     353.  21,852 ¦  1:45.45  260.! 3:00.53  118.! 3:20.35  105.!   19.42    7.! 4:24.39   69.!
   67. Tahedl Erwin         58 A-Vöcklabruck                                        5:03.37,5  1:02.49,4  (4050)  M110     363.  21,737 ¦  1:24.25   65.! 2:43.27   59.! 3:06.49   64.!   23.22   57.! 4:22.51   62.!
   68. Negro Piero          56 Cairo Montenotte     GS Elledisport                  5:03.51,3  1:03.03,2  (3162)  M110     367.  21,720 ¦  1:33.29  136.! 2:53.17   94.! 3:15.16   87.!   21.59   29.! 4:26.23   74.!
   69. Colladet Pierantonio 56 Pieve di Soligo TV   SC Solighetto                   5:04.08,0  1:03.19,9  (2603)  M110     373.  21,701 ¦  1:22.13   55.! 2:44.37   67.! 3:07.30   65.!   22.52   44.! 4:23.12   64.!
   70. Rossi Paolo          55 Forlì                DLF Querzoli                    5:04.29,2  1:03.41,1  (4872)  M110     376.  21,675 ¦  1:26.17   83.! 2:49.39   82.! 3:13.48   83.!   24.08   78.! 4:26.50   78.!
   71. Amistadi Fabrizio    57 Bolzano              Zanolini bike Professional      5:04.37,9  1:03.49,8  (7551)  M110     378.  21,665 ¦  1:23.09   59.! 2:42.45   58.! 3:08.00   67.!   25.15  103.! 4:24.44   71.!
   72. Venturini Ivan       56 Fidenza              G.S. Pedale Fidentino           5:05.34,5  1:04.46,4  (2255)  M110     384.  21,598 ¦  1:25.32   75.! 2:44.39   68.! 3:08.40   72.!   24.00   74.! 4:23.10   63.!
   73. Brummer Johann       56 D-Martinsried        TSV Benediktbeuern              5:05.55,3  1:05.07,2  (5122)  M110     388.  21,574 ¦  1:21.38   49.! 2:40.59   51.! 3:04.13   53.!   23.13   55.! 4:25.07   72.!
   74. Torroni Roberto      53 Roma                 G.S. Lotar Roma                 5:06.09,3  1:05.21,2  (4914)  M110     392.  21,557 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 3:19.11  101.!    ----  ----! 4:26.26   76.!
   75. Graf Walter          54 A-Kapfenberg         Tus Feldbach                    5:06.14,1  1:05.26,0  (3803)  M110     393.  21,552 ¦  1:27.41   92.! 2:51.53   87.! 3:13.04   81.!   21.11   20.! 4:24.41   70.!
   76. Bussandri Fausto     54 Fiorenzuola d'Arda   S.C.AVIS FIORENZUOLA            5:06.49,5  1:06.01,4  (6060)  M110     397.  21,510 ¦  1:25.48   78.! 2:44.34   66.! 3:08.09   69.!   23.34   63.! 4:26.25   75.!
   77. Collini Pietro       56 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti Scarperia       5:07.10,8  1:06.22,7  (2069)  M110     401.  21,485 ¦  1:25.19   73.! 2:47.59   75.! 3:11.35   78.!   23.36   65.! 4:26.22   73.!
   78. Vivolo Giuseppe      57 Mestre               Al Majo Iof Busolin             5:07.50,0  1:07.01,9  (6246)  M110     410.  21,440 ¦  1:27.28   89.! 2:48.29   76.! 3:11.26   77.!   22.56   48.! 4:28.03   79.!
   79. Härtl Hans           56 D-Tirschenreuth                                      5:08.39,8  1:07.51,7  (2176)  M110     418.  21,382 ¦  1:29.24  104.! 2:48.57   80.! 3:12.00   79.!   23.02   51.! 4:26.28   77.!
   80. Nardello Mario       56 Bisuschio VA         Mania Team Bike Valceresio      5:10.17,8  1:09.29,7  (3165)  M110     435.  21,269 ¦  1:25.26   74.! 2:48.54   79.! 3:15.52   90.!   26.57  151.! 4:31.38   85.!
   81. Schindler Michael    54 D-Abensberg                                          5:11.28,2  1:10.40,1  (4376)  M110     442.  21,189 ¦  1:25.47   76.! 2:46.24   73.! 3:10.13   76.!   23.49   70.! 4:28.12   80.!
   82. Ceccarelli Stefano   56 Ostia Lido (RM)      GC Vitinia                      5:12.26,9  1:11.38,8  (1524)  M110     454.  21,123 ¦  1:25.52   80.! 2:49.05   81.! 3:13.59   84.!   24.54   94.! 4:31.04   84.!
   83. Fabiani Marco        57 La Spezia            Nuova Corti                     5:12.39,6  1:11.51,5  (1748)  M110     456.  21,109 ¦  1:21.19   47.! 2:45.52   72.! 3:13.07   82.!   27.15  160.! 4:30.38   83.!
   84. Schulze Gunther      55 D-Forst              RSV Plitz                       5:13.44,2  1:12.56,1  (4388)  M110     465.  21,036 ¦  1:18.06   30.! 2:40.25   50.! 3:05.16   59.!   24.51   93.! 4:30.23   81.!
   85. Reale Gaetano        52 Ronchi dei Legionari Associazione Sportiva Ronchi    5:14.25,2  1:13.37,1  (4357)  M110     473.  20,991 ¦  1:25.51   79.! 2:48.42   78.! 3:14.08   85.!   25.25  111.! 4:32.42   86.!
   86. Micheli Gianluigi    54 Mercatale (AR)       GS Grifo Bike Perugia           5:14.38,0  1:13.49,9  (6104)  M110     474.  20,976 ¦  1:24.26   66.! 2:43.52   60.! 3:09.16   73.!   25.24  110.! 4:30.34   82.!
   87. Koppensteiner Engelb 55 A-Zwettl, Niederöste                                 5:15.20,1  1:14.32,0  (6320)  M110     480.  20,930 ¦  1:27.01   88.! 2:51.07   84.! 3:15.57   91.!   24.49   90.! 4:36.47   90.!
   88. Maillet Frederic     53 F                    Amicale Cycliste De Courchevel  5:16.19,4  1:15.31,3  (3828)  M110     489.  20,864 ¦  1:27.30   90.! 2:51.55   88.! 3:16.45   92.!   24.50   92.! 4:35.18   88.!
   89. Passler Helmut       53 A-St. Jakob in Defer                                 5:16.57,8  1:16.09,7  (6338)  M110     493.  20,822 ¦  1:28.54  102.! 2:59.19  114.! 3:23.26  113.!   24.06   77.! 4:40.18   95.!
   90. Donato Marco         58 Povoletto            GS Arteni Pasianese             5:18.00,5  1:17.12,4  (6855)  M110     503.  20,754 ¦  1:24.51   68.! 2:58.15  111.! 3:22.47  112.!   24.31   83.! 4:38.43   93.!
   91. Sgavioli Maurizio    57 Vicenza              SC Vicenza S. Pio X             5:18.36,5  1:17.48,4  (3484)  M110     512.  20,715 ¦  1:25.47   76.! 2:50.31   83.! 3:14.54   86.!   24.22   81.! 4:35.46   89.!
   92. Scheidl Josef        53 A-Zwettl                                             5:20.33,4  1:19.45,3  (5381)  M110     526.  20,589 ¦  1:27.44   93.! 2:51.27   85.! 3:15.46   89.!   24.19   80.! 4:37.44   92.!
   93. Ophoff Joachim       56 D-Solingen                                           5:20.53,6  1:20.05,5  (4830)  M110     528.  20,567 ¦     ----  ----! 2:52.05   89.! 3:18.24   96.!   26.18  133.! 4:37.21   91.!
   94. Zignani Pierluigi    57 Cesena               US  S.MARCO - CESENA            5:20.55,9  1:20.07,8  (3243)  M110     529.  20,565 ¦  1:26.45   86.! 2:54.07   96.! 3:18.52   98.!   24.44   88.! 4:33.43   87.!
   95. Venchiarutti Damien  57 F-La Plagne          Cyclo-club de Mâcot La Plagne   5:23.29,7  1:22.41,6  (5395)  M110     552.  20,402 ¦  1:27.35   91.! 2:53.09   92.! 3:18.33   97.!   25.23  109.! 4:41.49   99.!
   96. Galiazzo Claudio     58 Sacile               G.C. Amici del Pedale UNIFIN    5:23.49,8  1:23.01,7  (5110)  M110     554.  20,381 ¦  1:30.27  111.! 2:55.44   99.! 3:19.54  102.!   24.10   79.! 4:40.53   96.!
   97. Butteri Claudio      56 Rimini (RN)          Le Saline natura e sport        5:25.33,7  1:24.45,6  (2550)  M110     565.  20,272 ¦  1:32.14  127.! 2:56.46  103.! 3:22.07  107.!   25.21  108.! 4:41.42   98.!
   98. Guerra Tiziano       52 San Lazzaro di Saven Pontelugo Bologna               5:25.35,8  1:24.47,7  (6089)  M110     567.  20,270 ¦  1:32.22  129.! 2:58.18  113.! 3:23.37  116.!   25.19  107.! 4:43.13  102.!
   99. Rädler Norbert       55 D-Senden             RSV Wullenstetten               5:28.02,7  1:27.14,6  (3769)  M110     595.  20,119 ¦  1:29.16  103.! 2:58.16  112.! 3:23.33  115.!   25.16  105.! 4:46.32  111.!
  100. Castellini Enrico    52 Massa                Velo Club Apuano                5:28.09,3  1:27.21,2  (4705)  M110     600.  20,112 ¦  1:30.28  112.! 2:57.24  108.! 3:23.28  114.!   26.03  125.! 4:46.11  108.!
  101. Brambillasca Ivo     54 Carugate (MI)        VC Alcatel                      5:28.14,0  1:27.25,9  (2104)  M110     602.  20,107 ¦  1:27.56   94.! 2:55.39   98.! 3:22.19  108.!   26.39  140.! 4:45.44  105.!
  102. Poggi Marco          57 La Romola FI         GC La Romola                    5:28.40,2  1:27.52,1  (2332)  M110     603.  20,080 ¦  1:28.30   98.! 2:53.26   95.! 3:18.58   99.!   25.31  112.! 4:46.05  107.!
  103. Garlant Sante        53 Sacile (PN)          G.C. Amici del Pedale UNIFIN    5:28.43,2  1:27.55,1  (5111)  M110     605.  20,077 ¦  1:30.27  110.! 2:55.44  100.! 3:20.08  103.!   24.24   82.! 4:42.09  100.!
  104. Springer Hans-Herber 55 D-Lüneburg           RSC Luenenburg                  5:28.43,5  1:27.55,4  (6351)  M110     606.  20,077 ¦  1:33.19  135.! 3:03.44  125.! 3:28.48  130.!   25.04   97.! 4:45.01  103.!
  105. Bia Roberto          54 Tortona              G.S. Ciclomania                 5:29.15,2  1:28.27,1  (7185)  M110     610.  20,045 ¦  1:28.47  100.! 3:11.09  149.! 3:34.48  144.!   23.38   66.! 4:46.31  109.!
  106. Piallini Luciano     57 Forlì                avis forlì                      5:29.17,9  1:28.29,8  (4000)  M110     612.  20,042 ¦  1:34.39  148.! 3:00.54  120.! 3:26.08  121.!   25.14  102.! 4:45.44  105.!
  107. Fortis Marco         56 Omegna VB            GS Iride MTB Omegna             5:29.33,6  1:28.45,5  (2661)  M110     615.  20,026 ¦  1:26.43   85.! 2:56.26  102.! 3:20.18  104.!   23.52   71.! 4:45.33  104.!
  108. Rizzi Edoardo        54 Coenzo PR            Avis Cri Sorbolo                5:29.49,1  1:29.01,0  (5284)  M110     616.  20,011 ¦  1:25.57   82.! 2:52.45   91.! 3:19.02  100.!   26.17  132.! 4:41.41   97.!
  109. Rivaroli Gianpaolo   53 Ferrara (FE)         GS Vigili del Fuoco             5:29.49,9  1:29.01,8  (5283)  M110     617.  20,010 ¦  1:24.02   62.! 2:47.40   74.! 3:12.53   80.!   25.12  101.! 4:46.31  110.!
  110. Rosi Giuseppe        58 Pergola              Mondobici Fermignano            5:30.22,4  1:29.34,3  (2457)  M110     626.  19,977 ¦  1:28.39   99.! 2:51.53   86.! 3:17.33   94.!   25.40  117.! 4:39.10   94.!
  111. Willems Guy          52 B-Hoeselt                                            5:30.30,1  1:29.42,0  (2218)  M110     630.  19,969 ¦  1:26.57   87.! 2:55.06   97.! 3:21.49  106.!   26.43  144.! 4:49.15  115.!
  112. Tedeschi Dario       53 Trieste              GS Pedale Triestino             5:30.50,1  1:30.02,0  (4478)  M110     637.  19,949 ¦  1:32.09  126.! 3:00.47  117.! 3:27.01  125.!   26.13  131.! 4:48.42  113.!
  113. Dietrich Hubert      52 D-Törkenfeld         TSB                             5:31.22,8  1:30.34,7  (5386)  M110     646.  19,916 ¦  1:32.17  128.! 2:57.15  107.! 3:24.21  118.!   27.06  158.! 4:48.43  114.!
  114. Habjan Matjaz        52 SLO-LJUBLJANA        EXTREME, LJUBLJANA, SLOVENIA    5:31.23,7  1:30.35,6  (6877)  M110     647.  19,915 ¦  1:29.52  107.! 2:57.14  106.! 3:22.31  110.!   25.16  104.! 4:42.53  101.!
  115. Zanollo Flavio       58 Varese               GC Campo dei Fiori              5:31.25,7  1:30.37,6  (6428)  M110     648.  19,913 ¦  1:29.28  106.! 2:57.12  105.! 3:24.01  117.!   26.49  147.! 4:47.01  112.!
  116. Modotto Roberto      55 Pasian di Prato (UD) UC Da Poldo                     5:32.10,4  1:31.22,3  (4630)  M110     656.  19,869 ¦  1:28.49  101.! 2:57.35  109.! 3:22.44  111.!   25.08  100.! 4:50.22  118.!
  117. Barbieri Angelo      56 Fiorenzuola d'Arda   GS Tre Mori                     5:32.21,3  1:31.33,2  (3006)  M110     658.  19,858 ¦  1:36.26  166.! 2:59.59  115.! 3:26.11  123.!   26.12  128.! 4:52.39  128.!
  118. Puntil Ermes         57 Rigolato             GS Grigioneri 2000              5:33.26,7  1:32.38,6  (7091)  M110     667.  19,793 ¦  1:31.39  120.! 3:08.24  139.! 3:33.05  139.!   24.40   86.! 4:51.52  125.!
  119. Ferroni Giovanni     58 Segromigno in Monte  GS Luigi Daccordi               5:33.59,2  1:33.11,1  (5038)  M110     672.  19,761 ¦  1:31.13  118.! 2:58.14  110.! 3:24.56  119.!   26.41  141.! 4:50.43  119.!
  120. Staubli Beat         57 CH-Russikon                                          5:34.06,1  1:33.18,0  (5495)  M110     674.  19,754 ¦  1:30.14  109.! 3:04.16  129.! 3:29.53  132.!   25.37  114.! 4:53.12  130.!
  121. Bergamelli Giananton 54 Treviolo (BG)        GS Speedy Sport Speedylonga     5:34.28,6  1:33.40,5  (7455)  M110     676.  19,732 ¦  1:36.38  167.! 3:07.21  134.! 3:33.21  141.!   25.59  121.! 4:53.28  132.!
  122. Titton Carlo         53 Follina (TV)         Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto  5:34.44,9  1:33.56,8  (5449)  M110     679.  19,716 ¦  1:28.29   97.! 2:56.50  104.! 3:25.03  120.!   28.13  186.! 4:50.14  116.!
  123. Papini Amilcare      54 Brembate Sopra       GS Cral Posta Bergamo           5:34.56,8  1:34.08,7  (7824)  M110     681.  19,704 ¦  1:28.21   95.! 2:56.23  101.! 3:22.25  109.!   26.02  124.! 4:50.22  117.!
  124. Ronci Nello          52 Cisterna di Latina   GC Luca Pinarello               5:35.11,6  1:34.23,5  (4870)  M110     684.  19,690 ¦  1:30.33  113.! 3:00.54  119.! 3:27.07  127.!   26.13  130.! 4:51.22  122.!
  125. Bordignon Giorgio    56 I                    GS Roby Calzature               5:35.14,4  1:34.26,3  (4952)  M110     685.  19,687 ¦  1:33.08  133.! 3:00.10  116.! 3:26.10  122.!   26.00  122.! 4:51.34  123.!
  126. Camilotto Vanni      52 Pederobba            SC Solighetto                   5:35.32,5  1:34.44,4  (7579)  M110     687.  19,669 ¦  1:35.08  150.! 3:07.40  135.! 3:34.33  143.!   26.53  148.! 4:57.42  136.!
  127. Scatto Ennio         57 Chirignago (VE)      GC Asseggiano Transped          5:35.59,7  1:35.11,6  (4886)  M110     694.  19,643 ¦  1:25.56   81.! 2:53.11   93.! 3:18.18   95.!   25.07   99.! 4:51.20  121.!
  128. Perrotta Nicola      56 Fucecchio            GS Ciaponi Edil                 5:37.47,7  1:36.59,6  (4578)  M110     710.  19,538 ¦  1:31.33  119.! 3:01.31  122.! 3:27.41  129.!   26.10  127.! 4:53.02  129.!
  129. Giacomelli Fabrizio  58 Villafranca di Veron Polisportiva San Giorgio        5:39.46,7  1:38.58,6  (7316)  M110     730.  19,424 ¦  1:30.04  108.! 3:01.26  121.! 3:27.05  126.!   25.38  115.! 4:56.27  134.!
  130. Graf Manfred         53 A-St.Anna            Tus Feldbach                    5:40.52,2  1:40.04,1  (3801)  M110     740.  19,362 ¦  1:38.33  181.! 3:10.11  145.! 3:33.45  142.!   23.34   62.! 4:51.59  126.!
  131. Merz Ulrich          55 D-Neusäß             Bike Team Neusaeß               5:41.17,4  1:40.29,3  (4320)  M110     743.  19,338 ¦  1:40.28  202.! 3:10.08  144.! 3:38.30  155.!   28.22  194.! 5:00.27  138.!
  132. Ammannati Marco      58 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti Scarperia       5:41.48,4  1:41.00,3  (2063)  M110     751.  19,309 ¦  1:24.54   70.! 2:48.31   77.! 3:17.21   93.!   28.50  211.! 4:53.26  131.!
  133. Van Der Meyden Joche 58 D-Todtmoos           Skiclub Todtmoos                5:41.51,7  1:41.03,6  (3822)  M110     752.  19,306 ¦  1:41.35  213.! 3:15.22  163.! 3:42.18  168.!   26.56  150.! 5:03.17  146.!
  134. Helmer Winfried      54 D-Illerrieden                                        5:42.42,7  1:41.54,6  (3599)  M110     765.  19,258 ¦  1:33.54  141.! 3:03.59  128.! 3:30.11  133.!   26.12  129.! 4:51.38  124.!
  135. Zanotti Ivo          58 Marano di Valpolicel Team F.lli Penna Telmec         5:43.09,5  1:42.21,4  (6992)  M110     773.  19,233 ¦  1:31.07  116.! 3:08.13  138.! 3:33.00  138.!   24.47   89.! 4:52.07  127.!
  136. Martini Marino       58 San Pietro in Carian Team F.lli Penna Telmec         5:43.12,6  1:42.24,5  (6914)  M110     775.  19,230 ¦  1:31.09  117.! 3:08.06  137.! 3:30.16  134.!   22.09   31.! 4:51.07  120.!
  137. Klix Bernhard        55 D-München                                            5:44.00,9  1:43.12,8  (4286)  M110     780.  19,185 ¦  1:31.41  122.! 3:02.13  123.! 3:27.20  128.!   25.07   98.! 4:57.35  135.!
  138. Facchinetti Dino     57 Bojon (VE)           GC Veneto                       5:44.06,7  1:43.18,6  (3393)  M110     781.  19,179 ¦  1:35.12  151.! 3:14.02  158.! 3:40.03  160.!   26.01  123.! 5:00.42  139.!
  139. Jansen Bert          52 NL-Apeldoorn         En Route                        5:44.34,9  1:43.46,8  (1200)  M110     783.  19,153 ¦  1:35.22  152.! 3:08.49  141.! 3:36.40  151.!   27.51  176.! 5:01.35  143.!
  140. Marucci Pietro       52 Monterotondo         Pol. Atletico Monterotondo      5:44.40,0  1:43.51,9  (4801)  M110     784.  19,148 ¦  1:28.25   96.! 3:03.46  126.! 3:29.33  131.!   25.46  119.! 4:54.42  133.!
  141. Bottecchia Giovanni  56 Sacile (PN)          G.C. Amici del Pedale UNIFIN    5:45.18,4  1:44.30,3  (6160)  M110     792.  19,113 ¦  1:34.44  149.! 3:09.06  142.! 3:35.39  147.!   26.32  139.! 5:01.15  141.!
  142. Sganzerla Paolo      55 Milano               C.L.A.P.                        5:46.41,0  1:45.52,9  (2635)  M110     801.  19,037 ¦  1:35.55  160.! 3:10.29  148.! 3:36.08  150.!   25.39  116.! 5:02.34  144.!
  143. Somma Armando        56 Lido di Venezia      Pol. Lido Venezia               5:47.37,1  1:46.49,0  (6236)  M110     810.  18,986 ¦  1:31.59  124.! 3:07.08  133.! 3:35.07  145.!   27.59  180.! 5:01.29  142.!
  144. Lorenzetti Giorgio   56 Brugherio            GS Delicatesse                  5:48.03,8  1:47.15,7  (6908)  M110     818.  18,962 ¦  1:37.13  170.! 3:11.45  151.! 3:38.32  156.!   26.47  146.! 5:03.27  147.!
  145. Castellam Umberto    52 Bellariva            SS Frecce Rosse                 5:49.08,1  1:48.20,0  (6836)  M110     835.  18,903 ¦  1:38.27  179.! 3:21.20  191.! 3:47.48  187.!   26.28  137.! 5:08.34  157.!
  146. Eichler Konrad       52 D-Otterfing          Lernstube Endurance             5:50.19,0  1:49.30,9  (6172)  M110     849.  18,840 ¦  1:32.45  130.! 3:04.49  130.! 3:31.12  136.!   26.22  135.! 5:07.08  152.!
  147. Del Fabbro Valentino 56 Tolmezzo (UD)        AB Imm.Paolini - Cicli Nadali   5:50.44,8  1:49.56,7  (7864)  M110     857.  18,816 ¦  1:29.26  105.! 3:05.09  131.! 3:35.55  149.!   30.46  261.! 5:02.55  145.!
  148. Heckman G            53 NL-WL Groesbeek      CYCLETOURS Amsterdam            5:50.47,7  1:49.59,6  (5297)  M110     859.  18,814 ¦  1:39.02  185.! 3:16.37  171.! 3:43.38  172.!   27.01  153.! 5:05.50  150.!
  149. Toselli Marco        56 Milano               Bicimania Lissone MTB           5:50.54,1  1:50.06,0  (5387)  M110     861.  18,808 ¦  1:30.59  114.! 3:18.18  182.! 3:44.38  176.!   26.20  134.! 5:05.38  148.!
  150. Gianinazzi Evaristo  56 CH-Canobbio          Cicloamatori Canobbio           5:51.11,5  1:50.23,4  (4970)  M110     864.  18,793 ¦  1:44.23  246.! 3:13.08  154.! 3:38.26  153.!   25.17  106.! 5:01.11  140.!
  151. Marzi Bruno          56 Trieste (TS)         SC Gentlemen - Trieste          5:51.30,2  1:50.42,1  (4802)  M110     870.  18,776 ¦  1:31.07  115.! 3:11.55  152.! 3:38.27  154.!   26.32  138.! 5:10.59  162.!
  152. Maaz Edmund          53 D-Neusäß             Bike Team Neusäß                5:51.41,8  1:50.53,7  (2464)  M110     871.  18,766 ¦  1:39.36  194.! 3:13.53  157.! 3:41.50  165.!   27.57  178.! 5:07.22  153.!
  153. Iurincich Marino     57 Trieste              G.S. Feder Club Trieste         5:52.46,2  1:51.58,1  (4777)  M110     881.  18,709 ¦  1:33.12  134.! 3:14.47  161.! 3:42.06  167.!   27.19  165.! 5:10.26  160.!
  154. Gaggiottini Cesare   57 Fano                 GS Ciclistico CRAL Carifano Mo  5:53.38,5  1:52.50,4  (7314)  M110     887.  18,662 ¦  1:39.20  191.! 3:16.49  174.! 3:43.55  174.!   27.05  155.! 5:07.52  155.!
  155. Quadrio Sergio       58 Albignasego          SC Ponte San Nicolò             5:53.48,0  1:52.59,9  (6944)  M110     892.  18,654 ¦  1:35.30  155.! 3:03.50  127.! 3:33.15  140.!   29.25  222.! 5:09.22  158.!
  156. Peris Roberto        53 Vittorio Veneto      Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto  5:53.49,5  1:53.01,4  (7513)  M110     893.  18,653 ¦  1:36.04  163.! 3:19.51  186.! 3:48.21  190.!   28.30  199.! 5:11.37  164.!
  157. Marchetti Rocco      55 Novara               GS Agrate Conturbia "La Torbie  5:53.54,7  1:53.06,6  (6664)  M110     894.  18,648 ¦  1:38.17  177.! 3:14.28  159.! 3:41.13  161.!   26.45  145.! 5:08.17  156.!
  158. Kania Christian      58 D-Ingersheim         Radsportgruppe BSG - GKN        5:54.52,4  1:54.04,3  (6579)  M110     907.  18,598 ¦  1:37.56  175.! 3:15.43  164.! 3:43.33  171.!   27.50  173.! 5:10.21  159.!
  159. Spanghero Luciano    54 I                    GS Roby Calzature               5:55.07,0  1:54.18,9  (4987)  M110     913.  18,585 ¦  1:35.42  157.! 3:08.33  140.! 3:35.51  148.!   27.17  163.! 5:07.38  154.!
  160. Menegon Pietro       54 Caerano San Marco    UC Caerano Diadora              5:55.40,9  1:54.52,8  (6665)  M110     918.  18,555 ¦  1:33.29  136.! 3:10.06  143.! 3:37.46  152.!   27.40  169.! 5:05.41  149.!
  161. Gerner Michael       53 D-Landau                                             5:56.13,4  1:55.25,3  (3563)  M110     921.  18,527 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 3:26.46  124.!    ----  ----! 4:58.18  137.!
  162. Klaes Bert           58 D-München                                            5:57.10,7  1:56.22,6  (3641)  M110     929.  18,478 ¦  1:33.41  139.! 3:07.04  132.! 3:32.39  137.!   25.35  113.! 5:06.29  151.!
  163. Laffranchi Luigi     57 Milano               Clamas Team Scout Eurograph     5:57.20,7  1:56.32,6   (105)  M110     931.  18,469 ¦  1:34.18  145.! 3:13.13  156.! 3:41.40  163.!   28.26  196.! 5:13.40  167.!
  164. Venturi Alberto      53 Castenaso BO         Faenza Cycling Team             5:59.33,6  1:58.45,5  (6688)  M110     946.  18,355 ¦  1:36.25  165.! 3:14.37  160.! 3:42.00  166.!   27.22  166.! 5:15.52  168.!
  165. Sparn Roman          56 D-München                                            6:01.18,7  2:00.30,6  (3787)  M110     963.  18,266 ¦  1:39.05  187.! 3:16.29  168.! 3:44.37  175.!   28.08  184.! 5:15.52  168.!
  166. Prati Mauro          57 Formigine MO         Nuova Corti                     6:02.13,9  2:01.25,8  (1773)  M110     966.  18,220 ¦  1:31.42  123.! 3:15.01  162.! 3:43.20  170.!   28.19  191.! 5:15.54  170.!
  167. Massari Marco        57 Argenta (FE)         G.C. Argentano                  6:02.15,1  2:01.27,0  (4804)  M110     967.  18,219 ¦  1:33.58  143.! 3:02.14  124.! 3:31.02  135.!   28.47  207.! 5:11.08  163.!
  168. Theil Günter         56 A-Kirchberg/Thening                                  6:02.27,0  2:01.38,9  (7733)  M110     970.  18,209 ¦  1:39.10  190.! 3:20.38  189.! 3:49.00  197.!   28.22  195.! 5:19.01  177.!
  169. Vicari Giuseppe      53 Bovolenta            Societa' Ciclisti Casalserugo   6:03.12,6  2:02.24,5  (8192)  M110     982.  18,171 ¦  1:35.27  154.! 3:20.02  187.! 3:49.56  201.!   29.54  234.! 5:18.26  173.!
  170. Kalmbach Edgar       54 D-Mühlheim           VFL Mühlheim                    6:03.27,1  2:02.39,0  (3660)  M110     985.  18,159 ¦  1:41.30  211.! 3:20.51  190.! 3:47.33  185.!   26.42  143.! 5:17.24  172.!
  171. Leonardi Francesco   53 Genova               GC Certosa Edilceramica         6:03.40,6  2:02.52,5  (4505)  M110     991.  18,147 ¦  1:40.59  206.! 3:17.34  177.! 3:44.54  179.!   27.19  164.! 5:13.24  166.!
  172. Baumgärtner Peter    54 D-Freystadt          Rössleins Radler-Eck            6:04.09,7  2:03.21,6  (8009)  M110     995.  18,123 ¦  1:35.50  158.! 3:17.50  178.! 3:44.49  178.!   26.59  152.! 5:11.52  165.!
  173. Vegliach Roberto     57 Trieste              Alternativa Bike Trieste        6:04.24,9  2:03.36,8  (7828)  M110     998.  18,111 ¦  1:35.24  153.! 3:10.26  147.! 3:38.58  157.!   28.31  201.! 5:16.46  171.!
  174. Nicioli Ivo          52 Riolunato            Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo        6:04.48,3  2:04.00,2  (7155)  M110     1003. 18,091 ¦  1:38.25  178.! 3:16.37  172.! 3:44.43  177.!   28.06  183.! 5:19.02  178.!
  175. Härtl Willy          56 D-Tirschenreuth      RSC Tirschenreuth               6:05.17,6  2:04.29,5  (7637)  M110     1009. 18,067 ¦  1:35.55  159.! 3:21.31  192.! 3:46.31  184.!   24.59   95.! 5:18.37  175.!
  176. Haller Walter        52 CH-Burg AG           LG Homberg                      6:05.26,3  2:04.38,2  (3902)  M110     1014. 18,060 ¦  1:36.50  168.! 3:18.20  183.! 3:47.53  188.!   29.33  224.! 5:18.55  176.!
  177. Burani Vittorio      58 Gattatico            S.C. GATTATICO                  6:05.47,2  2:04.59,1  (2623)  M110     1017. 18,043 ¦  1:40.15  200.! 3:28.32  226.! 3:54.40  211.!   26.08  126.! 5:21.20  185.!
  178. Bizzozero Brunello   53 CH-Sorengo                                           6:05.59,6  2:05.11,5  (4938)  M110     1019. 18,033 ¦  1:49.44  304.! 3:22.08  198.! 3:56.08  221.!   34.00  336.! 5:26.07  203.!
  179. Ciarpaglini Giuseppe 56 Arezzo               Due Ruote                       6:06.23,3  2:05.35,2  (2510)  M110     1023. 18,013 ¦  1:47.17  279.! 3:25.56  213.! 3:54.07  209.!   28.11  185.! 5:25.09  198.!
  180. Gerards Lou          58 NL-Swalmen           Dahmen Cycling                  6:06.28,3  2:05.40,2  (1144)  M110     1024. 18,009 ¦  1:39.40  195.! 3:17.18  175.! 3:48.32  192.!   31.13  272.! 5:18.28  174.!
  181. Skerl Tomasi Gino    56 Trieste (TS)         GS Roby Calzature               6:06.55,7  2:06.07,6  (4985)  M110     1033. 17,987 ¦  1:33.06  132.! 3:18.13  181.! 3:45.07  180.!   26.53  149.! 5:20.51  184.!
  182. Cardini Paolo        52 Fucecchio                                            6:07.00,9  2:06.12,8  (7018)  M110     1034. 17,982 ¦  1:49.40  303.! 3:33.14  247.! 3:59.41  232.!   26.26  136.! 5:23.53  195.!
  183. Weiß Johann          56 D-Tirschenreuth      RSC Tirschenreuth               6:07.39,3  2:06.51,2  (7753)  M110     1046. 17,951 ¦  1:39.57  198.! 3:32.43  245.! 3:58.36  227.!   25.52  120.! 5:26.17  204.!
  184. Mayr Werner          53 D-Hausen                                             6:07.55,7  2:07.07,6  (2863)  M110     1051. 17,938 ¦  1:40.21  201.! 3:20.04  188.! 3:48.24  191.!   28.19  192.! 5:23.03  192.!
  185. Calsamiglia Giuseppe 54 Torre d'Isola (PV)   TEAM MOKA SIR'S - CICLI ZAMAI   6:07.59,3  2:07.11,2  (4459)  M110     1052. 17,935 ¦  1:40.40  205.! 3:21.41  193.! 3:51.54  205.!   30.13  244.! 5:25.54  201.!
  186. Renke H. Jürgen      57 D-Marktheidenfeld    Concordia Karbach               6:08.10,4  2:07.22,3  (2895)  M110     1054. 17,926 ¦  1:33.44  140.! 3:19.04  184.! 3:48.53  195.!   29.49  233.! 5:25.39  199.!
  187. Wehner Leo           52 D-Roden              Concordia Karbach               6:08.36,4  2:07.48,3  (2949)  M110     1058. 17,905 ¦  1:36.00  161.! 3:10.17  146.! 3:39.14  158.!   28.56  213.! 5:21.42  186.!
  188. Steinbach Elmar      57 D-Forchtenberg                                       6:09.04,2  2:08.16,1  (7420)  M110     1062. 17,882 ¦  1:40.08  199.! 3:22.35  200.! 3:49.52  200.!   27.17  162.! 5:21.49  187.!
  189. Ferraris Alberto     52 Cinisello Balsamo    Gruppo Sportivo Corsera         6:09.28,3  2:08.40,2   (189)  M110     1068. 17,863 ¦  1:41.57  216.! 3:17.50  178.! 3:48.00  189.!   30.09  242.! 5:24.21  197.!
  190. Mian Lucio           58 Trieste (TS)         SC Gentlemen - Trieste          6:09.36,0  2:08.47,9  (4813)  M110     1069. 17,857 ¦  1:34.38  147.! 3:11.35  150.! 3:39.33  159.!   27.58  179.! 5:20.47  183.!
  191. Severin Luigi        56 Castagnole           UC Castagnole                   6:11.02,0  2:10.13,9  (7412)  M110     1082. 17,788 ¦  1:38.00  176.! 3:38.25  269.! 4:06.17  265.!   27.51  175.! 5:25.52  200.!
  192. Haas Lutz            56 D-Gengenbach                                         6:11.19,7  2:10.31,6  (6533)  M110     1083. 17,774 ¦  1:38.50  184.! 3:18.07  180.! 3:47.40  186.!   29.33  226.! 5:23.09  193.!
  193. Weiskopf Michael     53 D-Saarwellingen      Schwarzenholz                   6:11.36,5  2:10.48,4  (7947)  M110     1086. 17,760 ¦  1:39.09  189.! 3:17.29  176.! 3:45.22  181.!   27.52  177.! 5:22.11  189.!
  194. Bruno Giovanni       56 Roma                                                 6:11.39,5  2:10.51,4   (115)  M110     1088. 17,758 ¦  1:31.40  121.! 3:21.44  194.! 3:48.50  194.!   27.05  157.! 5:19.49  181.!
  195. Doti Claudio         57 Bologna              D.L. Monopolio BO               6:11.39,8  2:10.51,7   (196)  M110     1089. 17,758 ¦  1:37.00  169.! 3:21.46  195.! 3:48.47  193.!   27.01  154.! 5:19.21  179.!
  196. Caravá Franco        54 Oggiona con Santo St Amatori Atletica Orago          6:11.40,8  2:10.52,7   (195)  M110     1091. 17,757 ¦  1:32.51  131.! 3:21.53  196.! 3:49.05  198.!   27.11  159.! 5:19.24  180.!
  197. Sala Gianni          58 S.Damaso (MO)        Biker Team Modena               6:12.03,9  2:11.15,8  (7162)  M110     1094. 17,738 ¦  1:41.04  207.! 3:24.28  205.! 3:53.14  208.!   28.45  206.! 5:23.20  194.!
  198. Bartsch Günter       54 D-München            TSV-Unterhaching                6:12.51,8  2:12.03,7  (6706)  M110     1107. 17,700 ¦  1:42.25  225.! 3:22.51  201.! 3:51.26  203.!   28.35  202.! 5:26.48  205.!
  199. Beyeler Michel       55 CH-Klosters Dorf     Männerriege                     6:13.03,7  2:12.15,6  (3671)  M110     1111. 17,691 ¦  1:42.03  218.! 3:16.17  167.! 3:45.30  182.!   29.12  216.! 5:30.04  212.!
  200. Carone Giulio        56 Lugo                 PEDALE BIANCO NERO              6:13.29,4  2:12.41,3  (2497)  M110     1117. 17,671 ¦  1:42.02  217.! 3:34.18  252.! 4:03.23  253.!   29.05  214.! 5:31.54  215.!
  201. Macri Tommaso        54 Roma                 GC Luca Pinarello               6:13.45,4  2:12.57,3  (4791)  M110     1120. 17,658 ¦  1:34.29  146.! 3:16.11  166.! 3:46.08  183.!   29.57  235.! 5:22.33  190.!
  202. Assi Claudio         57 ZANICA (BG)          Ciclistica Zanica               6:15.01,3  2:14.13,2  (6538)  M110     1130. 17,598 ¦  1:39.54  197.! 3:19.26  185.! 3:49.25  199.!   29.58  236.! 5:28.06  208.!
  203. Moro Walter          54 Vascon               Ucs Ottavio Zuliani             6:15.17,5  2:14.29,4  (7358)  M110     1134. 17,586 ¦  1:37.51  174.! 3:25.22  211.! 3:53.08  207.!   27.45  171.! 5:27.41  207.!
  204. Almudever Miguel     52 E-Sueca              P.C. Sueca                      6:15.24,2  2:14.36,1  (8268)  M110     1136. 17,581 ¦  1:39.08  188.! 3:34.56  254.! 4:04.13  258.!   29.16  218.! 5:30.03  211.!
  205. Perretta Franco      53 F-Strasburgo                                         6:16.27,0  2:15.38,9  (3179)  M110     1148. 17,532 ¦  1:35.39  156.! 3:13.07  153.! 3:42.31  169.!   29.24  221.! 5:24.13  196.!
  206. Strecker Bernd       57 D-Renningen                                          6:16.33,4  2:15.45,3  (6753)  M110     1150. 17,527 ¦  1:41.30  212.! 3:28.37  229.! 3:55.19  214.!   26.42  142.! 5:27.14  206.!
  207. Maierhofer Josef     58 A-Lanzenkirchen      Burzel Wurzel Mountainbiketeam  6:16.56,0  2:16.07,9  (6695)  M110     1158. 17,509 ¦  1:44.30  248.! 3:37.26  264.! 4:06.19  266.!   28.53  212.! 5:35.08  224.!
  208. Belliato Giovanni    58 Martellago VE        Polisportiva Arcobaleno         6:17.43,2  2:16.55,1  (4566)  M110     1170. 17,473 ¦  1:44.31  249.! 3:26.31  215.! 4:07.23  270.!   40.52  372.! 5:21.57  188.!
  209. Frandsen Hans        55 DK-Frederiksberg                                     6:17.56,0  2:17.07,9  (2461)  M110     1176. 17,463 ¦  1:44.11  244.! 3:28.17  223.! 4:03.56  257.!   35.39  356.! 5:34.01  218.!
  210. Tönnesmann Ulrich    52 D-Todlmoos                                           6:18.08,3  2:17.20,2  (2939)  M110     1178. 17,453 ¦  1:39.02  186.! 3:16.29  169.! 3:51.33  204.!   35.04  354.! 5:30.19  213.!
  211. Kull Werner          52 D-Bad Herrenalb                                      6:18.54,0  2:18.05,9  (6384)  M110     1189. 17,418 ¦  1:46.38  268.! 3:35.15  255.! 4:03.33  254.!   28.18  190.! 5:31.41  214.!
  212. Venturelli Renato    52 Villafranca di Veron Polisportiva S. giorgio Villaf  6:18.54,8  2:18.06,7  (7536)  M110     1190. 17,418 ¦  1:41.40  214.! 3:23.25  202.! 3:54.17  210.!   30.52  263.! 5:33.06  216.!
  213. Perucca Luigi        55 Collepepe            GS Grifo Bike Perugia           6:19.06,2  2:18.18,1  (6113)  M110     1193. 17,409 ¦  1:39.33  193.! 3:24.10  204.! 3:52.14  206.!   28.03  182.! 5:26.06  202.!
  214. Binacchi Eugenio     58 Luzzara              G.S. Ciclisti Suzzaresi         6:19.37,0  2:18.48,9  (8013)  M110     1198. 17,385 ¦  1:43.10  234.! 3:27.19  217.! 3:56.04  220.!   28.45  205.! 5:29.22  210.!
  215. Diegoli William      53 Cento                Bar Martini                     6:20.26,0  2:19.37,9  (6170)  M110     1207. 17,348 ¦  1:47.08  276.! 3:40.56  283.! 4:10.42  279.!   29.46  230.! 5:36.22  229.!
  216. Letter Giuseppe      56 Schio (VI)           GS Cicli Cappellotto            6:21.06,2  2:20.18,1  (3134)  M110     1214. 17,318 ¦  1:37.28  171.! 3:27.47  219.! 3:56.01  219.!   28.14  187.! 5:28.11  209.!
  217. Seidel Uwe           58 D-Chemnitz           Team Blitzpunkt Chemnitz        6:21.28,1  2:20.40,0  (7722)  M110     1218. 17,301 ¦  1:46.10  263.! 3:24.31  206.! 3:55.40  217.!   31.09  271.! 5:35.37  226.!
  218. Belling Ernst        58 D-Malbergweich                                       6:21.38,7  2:20.50,6  (2703)  M110     1220. 17,293 ¦  1:36.06  164.! 3:16.32  170.! 3:41.16  162.!   24.43   87.! 5:20.26  182.!
  219. Ferrari William      52 Rubiera              S.C. Rubierese                  6:21.45,3  2:20.57,2  (7612)  M110     1222. 17,288 ¦  1:42.47  230.! 3:27.10  216.! 3:54.56  212.!   27.46  172.! 5:23.02  191.!
  220. Tonon Oscar          56 Pordenone            G.C. Amici del Pedale UNIFIN    6:22.08,4  2:21.20,3  (6243)  M110     1225. 17,271 ¦  1:42.29  226.! 3:32.31  244.! 4:02.36  248.!   30.05  240.! 5:35.09  225.!
  221. Zambon Giuseppe      55 Schio (VI)           Cicli Cappellotto               6:23.24,0  2:22.35,9  (4934)  M110     1237. 17,214 ¦  1:37.29  172.! 3:28.00  220.! 3:58.41  228.!   30.40  256.! 5:33.44  217.!
  222. Beck Wilhelm         55 A-Bad Sauerbrunn     Bank Austria                    6:23.28,4  2:22.40,3  (2074)  M110     1238. 17,211 ¦  1:47.55  286.! 3:35.43  259.! 4:04.13  259.!   28.29  198.! 5:35.43  227.!
  223. Gahr Georg           54 D-Leiblfing                                          6:23.51,0  2:23.02,9  (7620)  M110     1241. 17,194 ¦  1:37.40  173.! 3:24.34  207.! 3:56.11  222.!   31.36  283.! 5:34.22  221.!
  224. Schaffenrath Helmut  55 A-Schwaz                                             6:24.06,9  2:23.18,8  (4020)  M110     1246. 17,182 ¦  1:43.52  239.! 3:35.20  257.! 4:03.48  255.!   28.28  197.! 5:41.38  245.!
  225. Bräuer Werner        54 D-Bellenberg         ASV Bellenberg                  6:24.18,4  2:23.30,3  (6550)  M110     1249. 17,173 ¦  1:48.36  289.! 3:38.57  271.! 4:08.58  274.!   30.01  237.! 5:38.29  235.!
  226. Murino Vito          57 Scarperia            Ferri Taglienti Scarperia       6:24.21,9  2:23.33,8  (7683)  M110     1250. 17,171 ¦  1:42.42  229.! 3:22.22  199.! 3:55.01  213.!   32.39  302.! 5:36.25  230.!
  227. Vögele Arnold        53 D-Hindelang          SV Hindelang                    6:24.36,6  2:23.48,5  (7749)  M110     1251. 17,160 ¦  1:42.18  222.! 3:32.01  242.! 4:00.50  240.!   28.49  209.! 5:34.20  220.!
  228. Hantmann Hans        54 D-Hindelang          SV Hinterstein                  6:24.54,9  2:24.06,8  (7636)  M110     1254. 17,146 ¦  1:42.18  222.! 3:32.00  241.! 4:00.49  239.!   28.49  210.! 5:34.19  219.!
  229. Mariotti Roberto     53 Savona               GS Cral 2 Asl Savona            6:26.04,8  2:25.16,7  (2750)  M110     1262. 17,094 ¦  1:42.09  220.! 3:24.57  208.! 3:55.44  218.!   30.46  262.! 5:35.47  228.!
  230. Krzisnik Bojan       55 SLO-LJUBLIANA        Novice Extreme                  6:26.22,9  2:25.34,8  (5093)  M110     1265. 17,081 ¦  1:39.30  192.! 3:25.14  210.! 3:56.42  224.!   31.27  279.! 5:34.41  223.!
  231. Salsi Tiziano        55 Sistiana             G.S. Ciclo Club Trieste         6:26.47,1  2:25.59,0  (6606)  M110     1269. 17,063 ¦  1:43.01  233.! 3:28.16  222.! 3:58.58  230.!   30.42  258.! 5:39.40  237.!
  232. Ismann Klaus         55 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000            6:26.48,5  2:26.00,4  (1694)  M110     1270. 17,062 ¦  1:42.38  228.! 3:29.42  234.! 4:01.34  242.!   31.52  290.! 5:37.51  234.!
  233. Sünkel Ulrich        55 D-Nürnberg                                           6:27.26,7  2:26.38,6  (3779)  M110     1275. 17,034 ¦  1:33.34  138.! 3:16.02  165.! 3:48.55  196.!   32.53  308.! 5:34.29  222.!
  234. Martinelli Claudio   54 I                    Florio Team Velo Sport Carpi    6:27.45,7  2:26.57,6  (4606)  M110     1280. 17,020 ¦  1:42.09  221.! 3:23.56  203.! 3:56.55  225.!   32.58  310.! 5:37.06  233.!
  235. Möhler Rainer        53 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000            6:28.17,0  2:27.28,9  (1691)  M110     1285. 16,997 ¦  1:38.31  180.! 3:28.21  224.! 3:57.30  226.!   29.08  215.! 5:41.17  243.!
  236. Rebagliati Marco     58 Savona               G.S. Cicli Risi Savona          6:28.46,2  2:27.58,1  (4860)  M110     1288. 16,976 ¦  1:39.47  196.! 3:24.59  209.! 3:55.38  216.!   30.38  253.! 5:36.56  232.!
  237. Reichelt Uwe         58 D-Bruckmühl                                          6:28.51,1  2:28.03,0  (5127)  M110     1289. 16,973 ¦  1:47.45  284.! 3:29.11  232.! 4:00.53  241.!   31.42  284.! 5:42.58  249.!
  238. Send Norbert         57 D-Memmingen                                          6:28.55,4  2:28.07,3  (6519)  M110     1291. 16,969 ¦  1:36.03  162.! 3:39.03  274.! 4:06.55  268.!   27.51  174.! 5:43.21  251.!
  239. Genio Claudio        54 Povoletto            GS Grigioneri 2000              6:29.39,5  2:28.51,4  (7042)  M110     1298. 16,937 ¦  1:47.21  281.! 3:28.03  221.! 3:55.20  215.!   27.17  161.! 5:41.14  242.!
  240. Kirst Glenn          58 D-München                                            6:31.16,6  2:30.28,5  (3613)  M110     1310. 16,867 ¦  1:46.55  273.! 3:32.48  246.! 4:02.58  250.!   30.09  242.! 5:46.52  261.!
  241. Hartmann Klaus       55 D-Kressbronn                                         6:31.32,2  2:30.44,1  (6314)  M110     1311. 16,856 ¦  1:33.57  142.! 3:16.47  173.! 3:43.53  173.!   27.05  156.! 5:36.29  231.!
  242. Lambert Wolfgang     55 D-Dormagen           RSG Ford #Köln                  6:32.09,6  2:31.21,5  (4299)  M110     1320. 16,829 ¦  1:48.57  294.! 3:39.02  272.! 4:11.52  285.!   32.50  307.! 5:46.18  260.!
  243. Compagnoni Franco    58 Bellante             Pol. Nuova Amore & Vita         6:32.16,0  2:31.27,9   (887)  M110     1321. 16,825 ¦  1:51.32  325.! 3:32.05  243.! 4:03.19  251.!   31.13  273.! 5:42.45  248.!
  244. Poli Giuseppe        57 A-Innsbruck          SV Neustift Stubai              6:32.37,2  2:31.49,1  (8399)  M110     1323. 16,810 ¦  1:43.33  237.! 3:27.21  218.! 3:58.55  229.!   31.33  281.! 5:41.44  247.!
  245. Rughini Luciano      52 Lucca                Ct lucca                        6:32.46,2  2:31.58,1  (6043)  M110     1324. 16,803 ¦  1:43.44  238.! 3:22.00  197.! 3:56.18  223.!   34.18  342.! 5:39.05  236.!
  246. Sponring Wilhelm     52 A-Schwaz                                             6:33.26,8  2:32.38,7  (3967)  M110     1327. 16,774 ¦  1:38.39  183.! 3:35.20  258.! 4:03.50  256.!   28.30  200.! 5:44.07  252.!
  247. Rutt Thomas          54 D-Rosengarten                                        6:33.30,6  2:32.42,5  (3759)  M110     1328. 16,772 ¦  1:44.41  252.! 3:30.24  236.! 4:00.26  236.!   30.01  238.! 5:40.12  241.!
  248. Vagnozzi Valentino   57 Bellante TE          GS Bike Bellante                6:33.42,9  2:32.54,8  (4562)  M110     1329. 16,763 ¦  1:44.48  254.! 3:41.05  285.! 4:12.09  288.!   31.04  267.! 5:47.40  265.!
  249. Brianti Paolo        57 Parma                GS Tecno Bici                   6:34.09,2  2:33.21,1  (6447)  M110     1334. 16,744 ¦  1:52.40  331.! 3:40.04  279.! 4:09.20  275.!   29.16  217.! 5:45.30  256.!
  250. Puglia Angelo        57 S.Nicolò             GS Bike Bellante                6:34.13,8  2:33.25,7  (4520)  M110     1336. 16,741 ¦  1:44.48  253.! 3:41.12  287.! 4:12.08  287.!   30.56  264.! 5:47.53  266.!
  251. Bortot Hans          56 D-Hohenstein                                         6:34.35,6  2:33.47,5  (2720)  M110     1340. 16,726 ¦  1:46.23  265.! 3:30.08  235.! 4:00.11  234.!   30.03  239.! 5:44.57  255.!
  252. Zaggia Francesco     56 I                    Societa' Ciclisti Casalserugo   6:35.10,3  2:34.22,2  (8202)  M110     1347. 16,701 ¦  1:45.16  257.! 3:31.53  240.! 4:02.21  247.!   30.28  247.! 5:44.38  253.!
  253. Herb Günther         58 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                 6:35.14,9  2:34.26,8  (5056)  M110     1348. 16,698 ¦  1:38.33  182.! 3:34.03  250.! 4:03.22  252.!   29.18  219.! 5:44.46  254.!
  254. Bianchi Marcello     58 La Romola FI         GC La Romola                    6:35.20,9  2:34.32,8  (2324)  M110     1351. 16,694 ¦  1:41.26  209.! 3:28.34  227.! 4:00.25  235.!   31.51  289.! 5:39.44  238.!
  255. Costa Alberto        54 Venezia Lido VE      Pol. Lido Venezia               6:35.32,7  2:34.44,6  (5431)  M110     1353. 16,685 ¦  1:50.08  308.! 3:38.51  270.! 4:12.20  289.!   33.29  325.! 5:49.22  268.!
  256. Rigacci Marco        56 Cerbaia Val di Pesa  GC La Romola                    6:35.40,0  2:34.51,9  (2327)  M110     1354. 16,680 ¦  1:41.44  215.! 3:28.25  225.! 4:00.46  238.!   32.20  297.! 5:40.04  240.!
  257. Vossen Leon          52 NL-venlo             Ttc-venlo                       6:35.49,0  2:35.00,9  (2521)  M110     1356. 16,674 ¦  1:49.53  307.! 3:51.14  331.! 4:20.02  320.!   28.48  208.! 5:54.20  284.!
  258. Sampietro Giorgio    53 Bellagio CO          GS Bike Club Bellagio           6:36.01,9  2:35.13,8  (5376)  M110     1359. 16,665 ¦  1:47.06  275.! 3:36.30  263.! 4:05.53  263.!   29.22  220.! 5:39.48  239.!
  259. Baratta Giancarlo    57 Parma                Gigi Pezzoni                    6:36.12,6  2:35.24,5  (3344)  M110     1362. 16,657 ¦  1:42.18  224.! 3:28.34  228.! 4:02.18  246.!   33.44  332.! 5:45.32  257.!
  260. Schultz Klaus        52 D-Oy-Mittelberg                                      6:36.40,6  2:35.52,5  (7927)  M110     1367. 16,638 ¦  1:45.23  258.! 3:28.37  229.! 3:59.22  231.!   30.44  260.! 5:41.31  244.!
  261. Hinkel Peter         54 D-Schnaittach        RC Schnaittachtal               6:37.04,0  2:36.15,9  (8227)  M110     1369. 16,621 ¦  1:46.48  271.! 3:39.17  275.! 4:06.59  269.!   27.41  170.! 5:46.16  259.!
  262. Venuti Fiori         58 Savorgnano del Torre GS Grigioneri 2000              6:37.04,3  2:36.16,2  (7134)  M110     1370. 16,621 ¦  1:47.18  280.! 3:34.36  253.! 4:05.16  262.!   30.40  254.! 5:43.09  250.!
  263. Zdenek Karl          58 CZ-Dobrany                                           6:37.21,5  2:36.33,4  (5454)  M110     1375. 16,609 ¦  1:55.40  348.! 3:43.23  298.! 4:14.04  294.!   30.40  257.! 5:49.58  269.!
  264. Lodi Andrea          58 Verona (VR)                                          6:37.59,0  2:37.10,9  (2447)  M110     1381. 16,583 ¦  1:44.08  243.! 3:25.51  212.! 3:59.43  233.!   33.51  334.! 5:51.39  275.!
  265. Drotleff Thomas      58 D-Haar                                               6:39.38,1  2:38.50,0  (7302)  M110     1391. 16,515 ¦  1:43.58  241.! 3:39.02  272.! 4:09.42  277.!   30.40  255.! 5:53.52  282.!
  266. Hammer Jürgen        56 D-Neckarwestheim     Radsportgruppe BSG - GKN        6:41.14,9  2:40.26,8  (6573)  M110     1401. 16,448 ¦  1:42.32  227.! 3:30.53  238.! 4:00.35  237.!   29.42  229.! 5:41.41  246.!
  267. Vottero Gianluigi    57 Venaria TO           VELO CLUB CASTELLAMONTE         6:41.28,5  2:40.40,4  (3281)  M110     1405. 16,439 ¦  1:44.38  250.! 3:29.25  233.! 4:01.49  243.!   32.23  298.! 5:46.01  258.!
  268. Luhmann Siegfried    56 D-Oedheim            Sportunion Kals                 6:41.54,7  2:41.06,6  (7664)  M110     1408. 16,421 ¦  1:52.26  328.! 3:33.18  248.! 4:05.03  260.!   31.45  285.! 5:51.57  276.!
  269. Meyk Ulrich          56 D-Adendorf           RSC Luenenburg                  6:42.02,0  2:41.13,9  (6330)  M110     1410. 16,416 ¦  2:00.18  358.! 3:46.39  308.! 4:19.46  318.!   33.06  313.! 5:55.48  291.!
  270. Sobek Roland         57 D-Utzmemmingen       Lech Angels                     6:42.06,4  2:41.18,3  (5241)  M110     1411. 16,413 ¦  1:54.01  338.! 3:49.13  320.! 4:17.13  310.!   28.00  181.! 5:52.10  278.!
  271. Geurts Ludo          57 B-Hoeselt                                            6:42.09,2  2:41.21,1  (2217)  M110     1412. 16,411 ¦  1:47.59  288.! 3:38.08  267.! 4:09.31  276.!   31.23  277.! 5:50.54  271.!
  272. Stahn Volker         57 D-Krefeld            EBGS Dinslaken                  6:42.51,1  2:42.03,0  (4395)  M110     1419. 16,383 ¦  1:42.07  219.! 3:28.57  231.! 4:02.39  249.!   33.41  329.! 5:54.36  285.!
  273. Tixi Giuseppe        54 Recco GE             Team CBR                        6:42.57,1  2:42.09,0  (3096)  M110     1421. 16,379 ¦  1:44.06  242.! 3:39.25  276.! 4:07.45  272.!   28.20  193.! 5:47.39  264.!
  274. Schnierer Norbert    57 D-Maxdorf            TSG Maxdorf                     6:43.04,4  2:42.16,3  (7112)  M110     1424. 16,374 ¦  1:46.38  267.! 3:35.15  256.! 4:07.28  271.!   32.12  295.! 5:51.38  274.!
  275. Rölver Michael       58 D-Oberhausen         EBGS Dinslaken                  6:43.31,1  2:42.43,0  (4369)  M110     1425. 16,356 ¦  1:49.30  300.! 3:44.43  302.! 4:14.25  297.!   29.42  228.! 5:55.13  288.!
  276. Ranghetto Bruno      54 Mastrà di Padova     GSC Veneto                      6:43.33,5  2:42.45,4  (7918)  M110     1428. 16,354 ¦  1:51.13  323.! 3:44.50  303.! 4:16.36  306.!   31.46  287.! 5:53.53  283.!
  277. Zanata Giuseppe      56 Porcia               G.S. ciclistica maronese mobil  6:43.36,9  2:42.48,8  (6050)  M110     1430. 16,352 ¦  1:52.50  334.! 3:41.06  286.! 4:14.28  299.!   33.22  319.! 5:55.42  290.!
  278. Palumbo Antonio      53 Pignataro Maggiore   Veloclub Vento Contrario        6:44.25,4  2:43.37,3  (4833)  M110     1436. 16,319 ¦  1:41.28  210.! 3:40.22  281.! 4:08.57  273.!   28.35  203.! 5:48.34  267.!
  279. Floss Gunter         58 D-Stuttgart          RSV Besigheim                   6:44.29,7  2:43.41,6  (6076)  M110     1437. 16,316 ¦  1:41.25  208.! 3:59.59  351.! 4:27.24  343.!   27.24  167.! 5:57.49  294.!
  280. Buo Aldo             53 Monterotondo         Pol. Atletico Monterotondo      6:44.41,0  2:43.52,9  (4691)  M110     1440. 16,309 ¦  1:45.06  256.! 3:40.04  278.! 4:10.48  283.!   30.44  259.! 5:52.36  279.!
  281. Müller Andres        55 CH-Davos Platz                                       6:44.44,4  2:43.56,3  (4030)  M110     1442. 16,306 ¦  1:43.00  232.! 3:31.40  239.! 4:02.17  245.!   30.36  252.! 5:52.08  277.!
  282. Montanari Sauro      55 Punta Marina         GS Classense Ravenna            6:45.11,1  2:44.23,0  (3502)  M110     1448. 16,288 ¦  1:53.05  336.! 3:46.59  312.! 4:16.40  307.!   29.40  227.! 5:52.39  280.!
  283. Fernkopf Steve       57 D-Kolbermoor                                         6:45.38,0  2:44.49,9  (4744)  M110     1455. 16,270 ¦  1:46.23  264.! 3:50.00  326.! 4:22.11  327.!   32.11  294.! 5:55.11  287.!
  284. Ferrara Salvatore    58 Rivoli               Polisp. Borgonuovo Collegno     6:46.14,3  2:45.26,2  (7032)  M110     1460. 16,246 ¦  1:48.58  295.! 3:50.31  328.! 4:22.54  330.!   32.23  299.! 6:06.02  317.!
  285. Widmann Helmut       57 D-Geretsried                                         6:47.05,0  2:46.16,9  (3856)  M110     1470. 16,212 ¦  1:50.47  314.! 3:37.39  265.! 4:05.55  264.!   28.16  188.! 5:47.19  263.!
  286. Gosparini Stefano    57 Olmo di Martellago   Pol. Lido Venezia               6:48.09,6  2:47.21,5  (6873)  M110     1482. 16,170 ¦  1:50.24  310.! 3:34.09  251.! 4:05.16  261.!   31.07  270.! 5:57.18  292.!
  287. Rödl Peter           56 D-München            Lech Angels                     6:48.11,0  2:47.22,9  (5236)  M110     1484. 16,169 ¦  1:47.54  285.! 3:46.46  310.! 4:20.07  321.!   33.21  318.! 5:50.37  270.!
  288. Kritzer Joachim      55 D-Ettlingen                                          6:48.32,2  2:47.44,1  (8106)  M110     1486. 16,155 ¦  1:43.29  236.! 3:49.39  324.! 4:20.11  323.!   30.32  249.! 5:55.14  289.!
  289. Schlagenhauf Dieter  53 D-Besigheim                                          6:49.05,2  2:48.17,1  (2300)  M110     1488. 16,133 ¦  1:48.56  293.! 3:42.10  292.! 4:12.44  290.!   30.34  250.! 5:59.22  296.!
  290. Zellerhoff Thomas    54 D-Muenchen                                           6:49.23,3  2:48.35,2  (2534)  M110     1491. 16,121 ¦  1:51.12  322.! 3:47.03  313.! 4:18.22  313.!   31.19  274.! 6:01.53  303.!
  291. Mologni Sergio       58 Torre Boldone        GS Speedy Sport Speedylonga     6:49.45,9  2:48.57,8  (7503)  M110     1493. 16,106 ¦  1:46.42  269.! 3:36.15  262.! 4:10.44  281.!   34.28  347.! 5:51.27  272.!
  292. Quarti Maurizio      57 Torre Boldone        GS Speedy Sport Speedylonga     6:49.46,9  2:48.58,8  (7518)  M110     1494. 16,106 ¦  1:44.23  247.! 3:36.02  260.! 4:10.44  282.!   34.41  349.! 5:47.03  262.!
  293. Bianchi Pietro       56 Torre Boldone        GS Speedy Sport Speedylonga     6:49.47,0  2:48.58,9  (7457)  M110     1495. 16,106 ¦  1:44.22  245.! 3:36.04  261.! 4:10.43  280.!   34.39  348.! 5:51.33  273.!
  294. Marsico Giuseppe     57 Melegnano            GS Cicloamatori Melegnano       6:50.05,1  2:49.17,0  (6197)  M110     1499. 16,094 ¦  1:50.55  317.! 3:33.56  249.! 4:06.29  267.!   32.32  301.! 5:58.49  295.!
  295. Stoffels Heinrich    52 D-Langenfeld         RSC Langenfeld                  6:50.31,9  2:49.43,8  (8180)  M110     1503. 16,076 ¦  1:48.52  292.! 3:49.47  325.! 4:20.10  322.!   30.22  245.! 6:00.44  302.!
  296. Longhin Mario        56 Camponogara (VE)     Pol. G. di Vittorio             6:51.14,1  2:50.26,0  (2022)  M110     1509. 16,049 ¦  2:00.27  359.! 4:01.24  356.! 4:31.13  349.!   29.48  231.! 6:03.28  310.!
  297. Zago Lucio           56 Campagna Lupia VE    Pol. G. di Vittorio             6:51.15,1  2:50.27,0  (2047)  M110     1510. 16,048 ¦  2:00.27  359.! 4:01.25  357.! 4:31.13  350.!   29.48  231.! 6:03.27  309.!
  298. Bestiani Alessandro  57 Cerro al Lambro      GS Cicloamatori Melegnano       6:52.11,3  2:51.23,2  (6158)  M110     1518. 16,012 ¦  1:50.57  318.! 3:40.13  280.! 4:11.59  286.!   31.45  286.! 6:00.02  298.!
  299. Witschas Klaus       52 D-MARTINSRIED        TV Planegg-Krailling            6:52.38,0  2:51.49,9  (4933)  M110     1521. 15,994 ¦  1:51.10  321.! 3:48.07  318.! 4:17.39  311.!   29.32  223.! 5:53.24  281.!
  300. Pontes Boris         54 SK-Piestany          Cykld Piestany                  6:52.55,1  2:52.07,0  (3932)  M110     1524. 15,983 ¦  1:47.41  283.! 3:50.29  327.! 4:20.53  324.!   30.24  246.! 6:05.59  316.!
  301. Wendisch Jörg        56 D-Dresden                                            6:53.00,2  2:52.12,1  (7948)  M110     1527. 15,980 ¦  1:50.48  316.! 3:45.29  305.! 4:16.32  305.!   31.02  266.! 6:00.14  299.!
  302. Hal Van E.C.         54 NL-AB Wehl                                           6:53.01,2  2:52.13,1  (3857)  M110     1529. 15,979 ¦  1:47.56  287.! 3:46.59  311.! 4:19.40  316.!   32.41  304.! 6:04.28  312.!
  303. Loderbauer Josef     56 A-Gmunden            ÖAV-Alpenverein Gmunden         6:53.37,0  2:52.48,9  (6904)  M110     1534. 15,956 ¦  1:50.38  312.! 3:42.01  290.! 4:16.17  303.!   34.16  341.! 6:00.33  300.!
  304. Foroni Maurilio      54 Zorlesco di Casalpus VC Casalese Amatore SG          6:54.10,5  2:53.22,4  (4542)  M110     1541. 15,935 ¦  1:44.39  251.! 3:42.09  291.! 4:15.17  302.!   33.07  314.! 6:00.40  301.!
  305. Jelmini Aldo         54 CH-RODI/FIESSO                                       6:54.46,3  2:53.58,2  (6684)  M110     1542. 15,912 ¦  1:46.26  266.! 3:52.58  334.! 4:23.34  332.!   30.35  251.! 6:07.21  318.!
  306. Monti Oliviero       58 Monte San Pietro     Arci Nova Monte S.Pietro        6:54.46,5  2:53.58,4  (4595)  M110     1543. 15,912 ¦  1:47.13  278.! 3:40.36  282.! 4:12.44  290.!   32.08  293.! 6:03.08  307.!
  307. Schafheutle Rolf     58 D-Wernau                                             6:54.54,7  2:54.06,6  (7531)  M110     1545. 15,907 ¦  1:52.48  333.! 3:43.06  296.! 4:14.27  298.!   31.21  275.! 6:00.00  297.!
  308. Lichtenberger Alois  52 A-Niederneukirchen   Bank Austria                    6:55.10,0  2:54.21,9  (2076)  M110     1547. 15,897 ¦  1:52.42  332.! 3:37.39  266.! 4:10.59  284.!   33.19  316.! 6:04.47  313.!
  309. Belà Luigi           56 Fermo                ATB Croce Verde Fermo           6:55.54,0  2:55.05,9  (5037)  M110     1557. 15,869 ¦  1:47.37  282.! 3:41.53  289.! 4:16.54  308.!   35.01  353.! 6:05.39  315.!
  310. Negri Marco          57 Senigallia           G.S. Ciclistico CRAL Carifano   6:56.20,8  2:55.32,7  (7154)  M110     1562. 15,852 ¦  1:46.10  262.! 3:47.41  317.! 4:18.46  314.!   31.04  268.! 5:57.24  293.!
  311. Sponring Franz       58 A-Stans, Unterinntal                                 6:57.35,1  2:56.47,0  (7117)  M110     1569. 15,805 ¦  1:51.56  327.! 3:56.44  342.! 4:26.17  339.!   29.33  225.! 6:03.22  308.!
  312. Mühlböck Helmut      56 A-NEUMARKT                                           6:57.38,6  2:56.50,5  (3927)  M110     1570. 15,802 ¦  1:49.00  296.! 3:47.23  314.! 4:20.59  325.!   33.35  328.! 6:05.32  314.!
  313. Obermeier Winfried   54 D-Zirndorf           TV Fürth 1860                   6:58.06,7  2:57.18,6  (7073)  M110     1573. 15,785 ¦  1:48.49  291.! 3:47.30  315.! 4:19.01  315.!   31.31  280.! 6:03.00  305.!
  314. Gallerani Antonio    53 Cento                Bar Martini                     6:59.01,8  2:58.13,7  (6179)  M110     1578. 15,750 ¦  1:46.55  272.! 3:40.02  277.! 4:13.22  292.!   33.19  317.! 6:07.58  320.!
  315. Capos Peter          56 SLO-Piestany         SCK Piestany                    6:59.35,5  2:58.47,4  (6553)  M110     1584. 15,729 ¦  1:49.35  301.! 3:46.41  309.! 4:22.24  329.!   35.43  359.! 6:02.59  304.!
  316. Glocker Bernd        52 D-Ulm                TSV Einsingen                   7:00.06,7  2:59.18,6  (4248)  M110     1589. 15,710 ¦  1:49.20  299.! 3:55.50  341.! 4:24.07  333.!   28.17  189.! 6:04.24  311.!
  317. Holik Hans           55 D-Rödental           Deutscher Alpenverein Coburg    7:01.05,3  3:00.17,2  (2761)  M110     1598. 15,673 ¦  1:45.37  259.! 3:41.26  288.! 4:14.53  300.!   33.26  323.! 6:11.28  329.!
  318. Bassi Fabio          57 Parma                Gigi Pezzoni                    7:01.18,5  3:00.30,4  (3343)  M110     1602. 15,665 ¦  1:40.33  203.! 3:30.36  237.! 4:02.00  244.!   31.24  278.! 5:54.52  286.!
  319. Marzocchi Gianpaolo  52 filo (Ferrara)                                       7:02.07,3  3:01.19,2  (7896)  M110     1605. 15,635 ¦  1:54.01  338.! 3:52.58  333.! 4:26.09  338.!   33.11  315.! 6:11.12  326.!
  320. Atanassi Cristiano   53 Vercelli             VV.F. Vercelli                  7:02.44,8  3:01.56,7  (6810)  M110     1611. 15,612 ¦  1:55.28  346.! 3:59.14  347.! 4:33.27  357.!   34.13  340.! 6:13.33  333.!
  321. Ulbrich Heinz        54 D-Holzhausen         Gruppo Leinweber                7:03.20,2  3:02.32,1  (4410)  M110     1620. 15,590 ¦  1:56.55  353.! 3:59.50  349.! 4:33.18  356.!   33.28  324.! 6:15.44  337.!
  322. Longoni Marco        57 Monza                Consorzio Lombardo amatoriale   7:03.30,6  3:02.42,5  (3135)  M110     1622. 15,584 ¦  2:01.56  367.! 3:58.49  345.! 4:31.52  354.!   33.03  312.! 6:13.03  331.!
  323. Sander Karl-Ernst    53 D-Engelskirchen      Rössleins Radler-Eck            7:03.44,2  3:02.56,1  (8164)  M110     1628. 15,575 ¦  1:54.59  343.! 3:48.52  319.! 4:25.06  336.!   36.13  361.! 6:11.13  327.!
  324. Paluzzi Lamberto     57 Ferrara              Palerma Sport                   7:03.52,5  3:03.04,4  (4112)  M110     1630. 15,570 ¦  1:47.10  277.! 3:44.57  304.! 4:16.57  309.!   32.00  291.! 6:03.08  306.!
  325. Kögel Georg          55 D-Hindelang          SV Hindelang                    7:04.21,0  3:03.32,9  (7650)  M110     1632. 15,553 ¦  1:52.36  330.! 3:56.58  343.! 4:29.44  348.!   32.46  305.! 6:12.37  330.!
  326. Marchi Daniele       57 Imola                Sacmi                           7:05.02,5  3:04.14,4  (7062)  M110     1637. 15,527 ¦  1:55.22  345.! 3:42.38  294.! 4:21.42  326.!   39.04  368.! 6:13.14  332.!
  327. Lambert Dietmar      56 D-Dormagen                                           7:05.23,9  3:04.35,8  (4298)  M110     1639. 15,514 ¦  1:49.07  297.! 3:50.39  330.! 4:42.13  377.!   51.34  376.! 6:10.06  324.!
  328. Gräßer Christian     55 D-Gaildorf           TSV Gaildorf                    7:05.29,0  3:04.40,9  (2741)  M110     1640. 15,511 ¦  1:56.21  352.! 3:51.58  332.! 4:26.18  340.!   34.20  343.! 6:16.42  339.!
  329. Hellmann Andreas     52 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000            7:08.05,7  3:07.17,6  (1707)  M110     1661. 15,417 ¦  1:45.04  255.! 3:43.02  295.! 4:14.24  296.!   31.21  276.! 6:18.06  340.!
  330. Scharpf Willi        56 D-Syrgenstein                                        7:08.28,6  3:07.40,5  (5134)  M110     1663. 15,403 ¦  2:00.58  362.! 4:00.45  355.! 4:31.16  351.!   30.31  248.! 6:09.59  323.!
  331. Schwenk Richard      57 D-Giengen                                            7:08.29,0  3:07.40,9  (2915)  M110     1664. 15,403 ¦  1:53.19  337.! 4:04.22  366.! 4:34.29  362.!   30.07  241.! 6:14.51  334.!
  332. Ezechias Ivo         58 CZ-PRAHA 8           K.A.O.S.                        7:09.31,4  3:08.43,3  (3767)  M110     1671. 15,365 ¦  2:04.06  371.! 3:53.39  336.! 4:24.45  334.!   31.05  269.! 6:15.28  336.!
  333. Strobl Alois         56 D-München            Lech Angels                     7:09.55,9  3:09.07,8  (5242)  M110     1677. 15,351 ¦  2:02.14  368.! 4:01.46  359.! 4:35.13  365.!   33.26  322.! 6:19.22  343.!
  334. Spies Karl-Heinz     54 D-Siegen             Radteam Aichach 2000            7:10.21,3  3:09.33,2  (1636)  M110     1683. 15,336 ¦  1:49.35  302.! 3:49.32  322.! 4:22.22  328.!   32.49  306.! 6:16.00  338.!
  335. Ruffini Paolo        57 Castelnovo Monti RE  Università del Pedale           7:11.09,1  3:10.21,0  (7714)  M110     1688. 15,307 ¦  1:43.22  235.! 3:38.16  268.! 4:13.56  293.!   35.40  357.! 6:10.31  325.!
  336. Rochau Georg         52 D-Hildrizhausen      TSV-HILDRIZHAUSEN               7:13.52,9  3:13.04,8  (3094)  M110     1706. 15,211 ¦  1:50.59  319.! 3:59.27  348.! 4:31.16  352.!   31.49  288.! 6:21.00  348.!
  337. Lovo Roberto         57 Vicenza              UC Valmarana                    7:14.06,5  3:13.18,4  (6195)  M110     1707. 15,203 ¦  1:50.22  309.! 3:49.33  323.! 4:22.56  331.!   33.23  321.! 6:11.18  328.!
  338. Raudenkolb Günter    53 D-Karlstadt                                          7:14.29,6  3:13.41,5  (2896)  M110     1714. 15,190 ¦  2:01.36  365.! 4:09.18  372.! 4:41.35  374.!   32.17  296.! 6:24.54  351.!
  339. Plank Anton          56 D-Kallmünz           ATSV Kallmünz                   7:14.58,1  3:14.10,0  (7701)  M110     1718. 15,173 ¦  1:51.28  324.! 4:02.41  360.! 4:36.50  367.!   34.09  337.! 6:07.51  319.!
  340. Hengl Franz-Xaver    53 D-Kallmünz           ATSV Kallmünz                   7:15.12,4  3:14.24,3  (7640)  M110     1721. 15,165 ¦  1:43.53  240.! 4:02.47  362.! 4:37.00  368.!   34.13  339.! 6:08.01  321.!
  341. Eichhammer Georg     53 D-Kallmünz           ATSV Kallmünz                   7:15.14,2  3:14.26,1  (7602)  M110     1722. 15,164 ¦  1:56.08  351.! 4:02.47  361.! 4:34.22  361.!   31.34  282.! 6:14.58  335.!
  342. Mancini Valter       55 Fano                 G.S. Ciclistico CRAL Carifano   7:15.46,6  3:14.58,5  (6702)  M110     1724. 15,145 ¦  1:50.48  315.! 3:54.47  337.! 4:28.20  345.!   33.33  327.! 6:20.17  346.!
  343. Dengo Gian Carlo     52 Binago CO            GC Binago                       7:15.57,9  3:15.09,8  (3417)  M110     1725. 15,138 ¦  1:45.52  261.! 3:44.15  301.! 4:31.35  353.!   47.20  375.! 6:18.15  341.!
  344. Ariatta Gianfranco   56 Milano (MI)          Bicimania Lissone MTB           7:19.06,9  3:18.18,8  (4661)  M110     1745. 15,030 ¦  1:48.47  290.! 3:43.07  297.! 4:20.01  319.!   36.53  363.! 6:09.21  322.!
  345. Weber Jürgen         55 D-Meckenbeuren       Firma Dampfle Meckenbeuren      7:19.29,7  3:18.41,6  (3851)  M110     1748. 15,017 ¦  2:06.56  374.! 4:18.59  376.! 4:53.43  382.!   34.43  352.! 6:24.52  349.!
  346. Cefis Ernesto        52 Bergamo              GS Cral Posta Bergamo           7:19.46,5  3:18.58,4  (7826)  M110     1751. 15,007 ¦  1:42.49  231.! 3:42.10  293.! 4:14.14  295.!   32.03  292.! 6:20.36  347.!
  347. Schneider Raimund    56 D-Namborn                                            7:20.12,2  3:19.24,1  (7406)  M110     1753. 14,993 ¦  1:54.15  341.! 4:00.38  354.! 4:34.21  360.!   33.42  331.! 6:25.56  352.!
  348. Kopp Thilo           56 D-Stadtbergen                                        7:20.43,7  3:19.55,6  (2533)  M110     1754. 14,975 ¦  1:46.58  274.! 3:41.05  284.! 4:15.03  301.!   33.57  335.! 6:19.09  342.!
  349. Barr Patrick John    56 Morra (PG)           GS Grifo Bike Perugia           7:21.26,9  3:20.38,8  (6063)  M110     1759. 14,950 ¦  1:50.28  311.! 3:53.33  335.! 4:27.15  342.!   33.42  330.! 6:20.15  345.!
  350. Urbaniak Sigi        55 D-Türkenfeld         Skischule Müller, FFB           7:21.39,4  3:20.51,3  (6022)  M110     1762. 14,943 ¦  1:51.54  326.! 3:49.23  321.! 4:24.52  335.!   35.29  355.! 6:24.53  350.!
  351. Vincenzi Gabriele    57 San Pietro in Carian GS S.P.INCARIANO                7:23.08,4  3:22.20,3  (2691)  M110     1772. 14,893 ¦  1:49.14  298.! 3:54.59  338.! 4:28.22  346.!   33.23  320.! 6:19.40  344.!
  352. Nogara Tullio        53 Verona               Equipe 94                       7:24.37,3  3:23.49,2  (8131)  M110     1778. 14,844 ¦  2:01.40  366.! 4:02.58  364.! 4:37.41  369.!   34.42  351.! 6:26.47  353.!
  353. Offermann Klaus      53 D-Holzkirchen                                        7:25.08,2  3:24.20,1  (2883)  M110     1781. 14,826 ¦  1:55.29  347.! 4:01.26  358.! 4:34.08  358.!   32.41  303.! 6:32.59  361.!
  354. Schmidt Uwe          56 D-Chemnitz                                           7:25.51,3  3:25.03,2  (8247)  M110     1782. 14,803 ¦  1:59.16  356.! 3:55.29  340.! 4:32.02  355.!   36.33  362.! 6:31.21  358.!
  355. Härle Hans           57 D-Wennedach          SV Ochsenhausen                 7:27.35,5  3:26.47,4  (3541)  M110     1786. 14,745 ¦  1:49.46  306.! 3:43.27  299.! 4:16.28  304.!   33.01  311.! 6:27.31  355.!
  356. Crisci Angelo        57 Biango               GC Binago                       7:27.37,2  3:26.49,1  (3415)  M110     1787. 14,744 ¦  1:56.06  350.! 3:59.51  350.! 4:34.15  359.!   34.23  344.! 6:31.12  357.!
  357. Ströbele Hans        55 D-Ochsenhausen       SV Ochsenhausen                 7:28.03,0  3:27.14,9  (6240)  M110     1789. 14,730 ¦  1:51.02  320.! 3:50.37  329.! 4:25.20  337.!   34.42  350.! 6:27.32  356.!
  358. Wuyts Robert         54 B-Malle                                              7:28.27,7  3:27.39,6  (4049)  M110     1792. 14,716 ¦  1:59.45  357.! 4:00.15  352.! 4:34.41  363.!   34.26  346.! 6:32.00  360.!
  359. Engst Hermann        55 D-Laubach            SV Ochsenhausen                 7:29.42,2  3:28.54,1  (3540)  M110     1794. 14,676 ¦  2:06.04  373.! 4:04.36  367.! 4:42.00  375.!   37.23  365.! 6:35.01  364.!
  360. Stempfle Wolfgang    54 D-Heroldsberg                                        7:30.25,2  3:29.37,1  (8313)  M110     1795. 14,652 ¦  2:02.57  369.! 4:08.25  371.! 4:42.35  378.!   34.10  338.! 6:33.44  363.!
  361. Zanata Roberto       54 Spinea               SC G.F. Pinarello               7:34.05,4  3:33.17,3  (1941)  M110     1802. 14,534 ¦  1:52.36  329.! 4:00.36  353.! 4:38.33  371.!   37.57  367.! 6:40.32  370.!
  362. Viertel Detlef       55 D-Chemnitz                                           7:34.07,9  3:33.19,8  (6271)  M110     1803. 14,533 ¦  1:50.38  313.! 3:43.55  300.! 4:18.20  312.!   34.25  345.! 6:37.39  367.!
  363. Ferro Alberto        52 Monselice            GS Arteselle PD                 7:34.25,1  3:33.37,0  (4540)  M110     1804. 14,524 ¦  2:01.26  364.! 4:05.53  369.! 4:38.20  370.!   32.27  300.! 6:33.19  362.!
  364. Serdoz Paolo         56 Milano (MI)          Amici Milanesi per il Ciclismo  7:35.47,4  3:34.59,3  (4893)  M110     1806. 14,480 ¦  1:55.19  344.! 3:47.40  316.! 4:27.10  341.!   39.29  369.! 6:38.57  368.!
  365. Damonte Claudio      52 Milano               MIB Racing Team                 7:37.19,1  3:36.31,0  (6849)  M110     1813. 14,431 ¦  1:55.55  349.! 3:59.04  346.! 4:38.46  372.!   39.41  370.! 6:27.14  354.!
  366. Arneri Enrico        58 Ancona               Gruppo Amatori Ciclismo "Grazi  7:38.07,8  3:37.19,7  (6036)  M110     1815. 14,406 ¦  2:00.36  361.! 4:04.54  368.! 4:35.56  366.!   31.01  265.! 6:36.12  365.!
  367. Treu Otto            52 D-Neusäß             Radteam Aichach 2000            7:40.19,6  3:39.31,5  (1706)  M110     1819. 14,337 ¦  1:54.04  340.! 4:03.04  365.! 4:40.30  373.!   37.25  366.! 6:41.49  371.!
  368. Rieß Heinz           56 D-München            RSC München                     7:41.03,9  3:40.15,8  (2898)  M110     1820. 14,314 ¦  1:57.26  355.! 4:10.08  373.! 4:43.06  380.!   32.58  309.! 6:45.46  372.!
  369. Hafner Herbert       53 D-Augsburg           Lech Angels                     7:42.03,5  3:41.15,4  (5187)  M110     1822. 14,283 ¦  1:52.53  335.! 3:57.52  344.! 4:34.54  364.!   37.01  364.! 6:40.26  369.!
  370. Glaeser Othmar       54 A-Salzburg           Sportgemeinschaft Umweltschutz  7:44.35,8  3:43.47,7  (4763)  M110     1830. 14,205 ¦  2:01.14  363.! 4:06.20  370.! 4:42.02  376.!   35.42  358.! 6:37.36  366.!
  371. Dous Fredrik         57 S-Bromma - SWEDEN                                    7:52.46,6  3:51.58,5  (2264)  M110     1844. 13,960 ¦  2:05.11  372.! 4:15.57  375.! 4:51.56  381.!   35.59  360.! 6:52.08  373.!
  372. Schießl Wilhelm      53 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000            7:52.52,0  3:52.03,9  (1655)  M110     1845. 13,957 ¦  1:54.28  342.! 3:55.07  339.! 4:28.57  347.!   33.50  333.! 6:31.43  359.!
  373. Barton Wolfgang      54 A-Wien               Bank Austria                    8:08.16,2  4:07.28,1  (3685)  M110     1854. 13,517 ¦  1:57.15  354.! 4:02.53  363.! 4:42.53  379.!   39.59  371.! 7:03.46  374.!
  374. Schneider Wolfgang   54 D-Theley             RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.       8:27.09,0  4:26.20,9  (4761)  M110     1858. 13,013 ¦  2:03.43  370.! 4:12.15  374.! 4:56.43  383.!   44.27  374.! 7:11.12  375.!
  375. Kiel Thomas          55 D-Bitburg                                            5:10.31,6  Falzarego  (2444)  M110     1865.    --- ¦  1:40.34  204.! 3:13.09  155.! 3:41.46  164.!   28.37  204.! 5:10.31  161.!
  376. Sigismondi Paolo     55 Bergamo              Team Ferremi - Tavina           2:48.32,4 Campolongo  (1049)  M110     1871.    --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:48.32   20.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  377. Losio Gianbattista   52 Roncadelle           GS Montenetto                   2:51.16,0 Campolongo  (3916)  M110     1872.    --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:51.16   25.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  378. Müller Steffen       53 D-Chemnitz           Team Blitzpunkt Chemnitz        3:05.44,9 Campolongo  (7682)  M110     1874.    --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 3:05.44   62.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  379. Costa Renzo          56 Laives               SC Altair                       3:10.04,1 Campolongo  (1831)  M110     1875.    --- ¦  1:24.33   67.! 2:45.01   70.! 3:10.04   75.!   25.03   96.!    ----  ----!
  380. Penna Giancarlo      53 Negrar               Team F.lli Penna Telmec         3:35.30,8 Campolongo  (6933)  M110     1877.    --- ¦  1:34.00  144.! 3:07.57  136.! 3:35.30  146.!   27.33  168.!    ----  ----!
  381. Ferrari Alessandro   56 Frosinone            GS La Ruota Gialloblú           3:50.31,9 Campolongo  (4848)  M110     1879.    --- ¦     ----  ----! 3:25.56  214.! 3:50.31  202.!   24.35   84.!    ----  ----!
  382. De Pecol Dino        58 Sacile               G.C. Amici del Pedale UNIFIN    4:10.01,8 Campolongo  (6168)  M110     1882.    --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 4:10.01  278.!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  383. Müller Rainer        58 D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofe                                 4:19.41,0 Campolongo  (6923)  M110     1886.    --- ¦  1:49.44  305.! 3:46.10  307.! 4:19.41  317.!   33.30  326.!    ----  ----!
  384. Conto' Luciano       52 Castagnole           UC Castagnole                   4:28.01,4 Campolongo  (4722)  M110     1889.    --- ¦  1:46.44  270.! 3:46.05  306.! 4:28.01  344.!   41.56  373.!    ----  ----!
  ---  Zaccaria Luciano     54 San Pancrazio        Apc i- Sociaroda               squalifica      -----  (3016)  M110              --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:31.38  ----!    ----  ----! 4:11.07  ----!
  ---  Casadio Vitaliano    53 San Pancrazio        Apc i- Sociaroda               squalifica      -----  (3013)  M110              --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:39.09  ----!    ----  ----! 4:20.58  ----!
  ---  Baldi Silverio       52 San Pancrazio        Apc i- Sociaroda               squalifica      -----  (3010)  M110              --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 2:39.52  ----!    ----  ----! 4:23.35  ----!
  ---  Montipietra Domenico 52 Traversetolo         GS Avis Montechiarugolo        squalifica      -----  (5332)  M110              --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 3:05.44  ----!    ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  ---  Merendi Alverio      53 Forlì                CIS Forlí                      squalifica      -----  (8298)  M110              --- ¦  1:20.25  ----! 3:02.01  ----! 3:25.33  ----!   23.32  ----! 4:52.01  ----!
  ---  Hable Josef          53 A-Wien               Bank Austria                   squalifica      -----  (3722)  M110              --- ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----! 5:00.41  ----!    ----  ----! 6:22.52  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.